Horse Park of New Jersey I

Live Results as of 7/2/2017 4:58:38 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Advanced
XC Optimum Time: 6:14
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Huck Finn
35.00
1
4.00
0.00
39.00
3
0.00
6:13
0.00
39.00
1
Erin SylvesterPaddy the Caddy
35.60
2
4.00
0.00
39.60
4-T
0.00
6:15
0.40
40.00
2
Erika NeslerRight Above It
36.00
3
8.00
0.00
44.00
8
0.00
6:09
0.00
44.00
3
Katie RuppelForeign Affair
37.50
6
0.00
0.00
37.50
1
0.00
6:31
6.80
44.30
4
Colleen RutledgeUNO
38.20
8
4.00
0.00
42.20
6
0.00
6:24
4.00
46.20
5
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.No Remorse
37.20
5
8.00
0.00
45.20
9
0.00
6:24
4.00
49.20
6
Michael WaltonWoodstock Wallaby
43.40
13
4.00
0.00
47.40
11
0.00
6:27
5.20
52.60
7
William HoosDucati
43.70
14
0.00
0.00
43.70
7
0.00
6:42
11.20
54.90
8
Kaitlin SpurlockCartender de Nyze
40.00
11
8.00
1.00
49.00
12
0.00
6:32
7.20
56.20
9
Amanda Beale ClementGet Ready
39.60
9
0.00
0.00
39.60
4-T
0.00
7:00
18.40
58.00
10
Erin PullenTag
39.70
10
16.00
0.00
55.70
13
0.00
7:02
19.20
74.90
11
Natalia NenemanWeisser Riese
36.20
4
28.00
0.00
64.20
15
0.00
6:52
15.20
79.40
12
Tracey BienemannGeoni
53.20
18
24.00
5.00
82.20
17
0.00
6:21
2.80
85.00
13
Maya SimmonsArchie Rocks
48.80
17
16.00
0.00
64.80
16
20.00
6:57
17.20
102.00
14
Emily BeshearSilver Night Lady
37.70
7
0.00
0.00
37.70
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
William HoosCeltic Rhythm
44.30
16
0.00
1.00
45.30
10
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Annie NienaberAll Gone John
44.00
15
16.00
0.00
60.00
14
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Ashley MacVaughLatino H
41.20
12
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
6:55
TE
TE
TE

Open Intermediate-A
XC Optimum Time: 6:03
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Megan LynnThe Natural E
26.50
1
0.00
0.00
26.50
1
0.00
6:11
3.20
29.70
1
Hallie CoonCelien
29.80
3
0.00
0.00
29.80
2
0.00
5:56
0.00
29.80
2
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Park Trader
32.30
4
0.00
0.00
32.30
3
0.00
5:54
0.00
32.30
3
Boyd MartinOn Cue
32.70
5
4.00
0.00
36.70
5
0.00
5:54
0.00
36.70
4
Fylicia M. BarrGalloway Sunrise
36.00
7
4.00
0.00
40.00
8
0.00
5:49
0.00
40.00
5
Amanda Beale ClementAspire R
35.80
6
4.00
0.00
39.80
7
0.00
6:33
12.00
51.80
6
Brittany YardDivine Comedy
27.30
2
8.00
0.00
35.30
4
0.00
6:49
18.40
53.70
7
Ronald Zabala-GoetschelWundermaske
37.50
8
0.00
0.00
37.50
6
0.00
6:48
18.00
55.50
8
Fanny LeeB Dreamer
40.00
10
12.00
0.00
52.00
12
0.00
6:22
7.60
59.60
9
Maegen S BinghamInfinite Truth
41.90
12
16.00
0.00
57.90
14
0.00
6:09
2.40
60.30
10
Drew KellerDetailed Just Right
47.70
16
0.00
0.00
47.70
11
0.00
6:46
17.20
64.90
11
Becky HarringMarshal Cody
47.30
15
16.00
0.00
63.30
16
0.00
6:23
8.00
71.30
12
Sarah FinkelDeep Sea
44.00
14
0.00
0.00
44.00
10
20.00
6:50
18.80
82.80
13
Boyd MartinHigh Aspirations
39.00
9
20.00
0.00
59.00
15
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Katie RuppelHannibal
40.80
11
0.00
0.00
40.80
9
20.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Ronan MoloneyHHS Dollar
43.10
13
8.00
2.00
53.10
13
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Intermediate-B
XC Optimum Time: 6:03
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emily BeshearOlney Uncle Sam
33.30
2
0.00
0.00
33.30
1
0.00
6:05
0.80
34.10
1
Boyd MartinLong Island T
32.50
1
4.00
0.00
36.50
3
0.00
6:10
2.80
39.30
2
Caitlin TierneyKillea Gynis View
36.70
4
0.00
0.00
36.70
4
0.00
6:11
3.20
39.90
3
Daniel ClasingMW Gangster's Game
38.30
5
8.00
0.00
46.30
10
0.00
6:01
0.00
46.30
4
Shanon BakerBallingowan Zeal
39.60
8
0.00
0.00
39.60
5
0.00
6:20
6.80
46.40
5
Megan LynnThe Dodger
35.60
3
0.00
0.00
35.60
2
0.00
6:31
11.20
46.80
6
Sarah CousinsWizard
44.60
9-T
0.00
0.00
44.60
8
0.00
6:11
3.20
47.80
7
Michelle WarroPlay Like A Raven
45.80
12
0.00
0.00
45.80
9
0.00
6:10
2.80
48.60
8
Colleen RutledgeConfidence Game
50.40
14
0.00
0.00
50.40
11
0.00
6:06
1.20
51.60
9
Alexandra ScannellFaolan
38.80
6
4.00
1.00
43.80
7
0.00
6:33
12.00
55.80
10
Jorgen OlijslagerNorthern Quest Lady's Man
45.00
11
12.00
0.00
57.00
13
0.00
6:19
6.40
63.40
11
Katie RuppelGreek Empire
39.00
7
4.00
0.00
43.00
6
0.00
7:20
30.80
73.80
12
Bevin DuganKemmerlin
50.60
15
8.00
0.00
58.60
14
20.00
6:21
7.20
85.80
13
Tracey BienemannEleganze
44.60
9-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Eliza FarrenMysugamama
49.00
13
4.00
0.00
53.00
12
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elizabeth StewartElusive
30.20
2
0.00
0.00
30.20
2
0.00
5:25
7.20
37.40
1
Ryan WoodAlcatraz
34.80
7-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
4-T
0.00
5:18
4.40
39.20
2
Natalia NenemanValley Of Knowledge
33.60
5
0.00
0.00
33.60
3
0.00
5:22
6.00
39.60
3
Susie BealeCanny Calypso
31.80
3
8.00
0.00
39.80
7
0.00
5:11
1.60
41.40
4
Emily BeshearKnight HIll
35.50
9
0.00
0.00
35.50
6
0.00
5:38
12.40
47.90
5
Jimmie SchrammRoyston II
36.80
10
4.00
0.00
40.80
9
0.00
5:30
9.20
50.00
6
Macy BeachChasing Moonlight
43.90
14
12.00
0.00
55.90
13
0.00
5:11
1.60
57.50
7
Heidi WhiteFernhill Prezley
32.10
4
8.00
0.00
40.10
8
0.00
5:59
20.80
60.90
8
Ashley MacVaughReuben Rialto
28.60
1
0.00
0.00
28.60
1
20.00
5:38
12.40
61.00
9
Alexandra SacksenCapital Flight
42.70
13
16.00
0.00
58.70
14
0.00
5:28
8.40
67.10
10
Missy MillerVan Goettsching
38.00
11
12.00
0.00
50.00
12
20.00
6:06
23.60
93.60
11
Lacie HilaWoodstock Whitereef
50.90
15
8.00
1.00
59.90
15
20.00
6:24
30.80
110.70
12
Ronald Zabala-GoetschelWise Shamelk
39.30
12
0.00
4.00
43.30
11
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Lee CamioloCaharron V.E
34.10
6
4.00
3.00
41.10
10
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Megan LoughnaneLinford
34.80
7-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
4-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lisa Marie FergussonLandLunar
20.70
1
0.00
0.00
20.70
1
0.00
5:01
0.00
20.70
1
Cindy BuchananFlying Candles
32.30
7
0.00
0.00
32.30
5
0.00
5:07
0.00
32.30
2
Sarah PalzkillIt's The Truth
31.60
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.60
3
0.00
5:26
7.60
39.20
3
Olivia SandersRenmore
31.80
5-T
0.00
0.00
31.80
4
0.00
5:29
8.80
40.60
4
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.For Certain
34.60
9
0.00
0.00
34.60
7
0.00
5:28
8.40
43.00
5
Caty NolanMan Of Conviction
36.80
12
4.00
0.00
40.80
10
0.00
5:38
12.40
53.20
6
Nikki NegreaLiberty
39.80
14
8.00
0.00
47.80
12
0.00
5:21
5.60
53.40
7
Erin LanganBlue Collar Dollar
31.60
3-T
4.00
0.00
35.60
8
0.00
5:57
20.00
55.60
8
Lizzie ChamberlinTheodora
31.80
5-T
20.00
0.00
51.80
14
0.00
5:34
10.80
62.60
9
Ryan WoodFrankie
34.10
8
0.00
0.00
34.10
6
20.00
5:29
8.80
62.90
10
Stacey Driscoll Luck of the Irish
36.40
11
4.00
0.00
40.40
9
0.00
6:16
27.60
68.00
11
Lydia SarroCornmill Bob
30.90
2
0.00
0.00
30.90
2
20.00
5:50
17.20
68.10
12
Elizabeth AbellIllegal Intruder
38.20
13
12.00
0.00
50.20
13
0.00
6:14
26.80
77.00
13
Juliana HutchingsWelbourne
34.80
10
8.00
0.00
42.80
11
20.00
5:51
17.60
80.40
14

Open Preliminary-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kevin KeaneVindakova
23.60
1
4.00
0.00
27.60
1
0.00
5:06
0.00
27.60
1
Missy MillerQuinn
31.40
2
0.00
0.00
31.40
2
0.00
5:03
0.00
31.40
2
Eliza FarrenBeahereincourt
38.60
10-T
4.00
0.00
42.60
7
0.00
5:07
0.00
42.60
3
Cary ChavisSpectraVET Cohiba
32.50
3
0.00
0.00
32.50
3
0.00
5:33
10.40
42.90
4
Ronan MoloneySportsfield Goodwill
35.20
6
0.00
0.00
35.20
5
0.00
5:28
8.40
43.60
5
Taryn NolteSierra de LuneSE
33.90
4
0.00
0.00
33.90
4
0.00
5:33
10.40
44.30
6
Deborah McWhirterMr. Bounce
43.00
13
4.00
0.00
47.00
11
0.00
5:05
0.00
47.00
7
Sarah CousinsGreat Bear
35.70
7
8.00
0.00
43.70
8
0.00
5:18
4.40
48.10
8
Dawn BeachSilver Express
40.70
12
4.00
0.00
44.70
9
0.00
5:26
7.60
52.30
9
Bridgette KuchtaSpecial Agent
34.80
5
12.00
0.00
46.80
10
0.00
5:32
10.00
56.80
10
Arielle AlpertSay No More
37.30
9
16.00
0.00
53.30
12
20.00
5:21
5.60
78.90
11
Brittany YardGame Of Chance
36.40
8
4.00
0.00
40.40
6
20.00
6:19
28.80
89.20
12
Jeremy DingyCossino Rio
38.60
10-T
28.00
14.00
80.60
13
0.00
5:37
12.00
92.60
13
Mardi HermanGo Gilda
44.30
14
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
5:35
TE
TE
TE

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:06
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Joa SigsbeeMister Optimistic
24.30
1
4.00
0.00
28.30
2
0.00
4:53
0.00
28.30
1
Wendy LewisRewarding Moment
29.80
5
0.00
0.00
29.80
3
0.00
4:50
0.00
29.80
2
Mike PendeltonCarlsburg
26.40
3
0.00
0.00
26.40
1
0.00
5:18
4.40
30.80
3
Boyd MartinRingo Star
30.90
6-T
0.00
0.00
30.90
4-T
0.00
4:45
0.00
30.90
4
Dominic SchrammCooley Cut Copy
27.70
4
4.00
0.00
31.70
6
0.00
5:06
0.00
31.70
5
Elizabeth BortuzzoBelongs to Teufer
24.60
2
8.00
0.00
32.60
7
0.00
5:09
0.80
33.40
6
Ryan WoodLost In Ireland
33.90
11
0.00
0.00
33.90
8
0.00
4:48
0.00
33.90
7
Justine DuttonLisseycasey Cougar
34.30
13
0.00
0.00
34.30
9
0.00
4:57
0.00
34.30
8
Ryan WoodVamos A Ver
33.00
8
4.00
0.00
37.00
11
0.00
5:01
0.00
37.00
9
Missy RansehousenPromise Me Mars
30.90
6-T
0.00
0.00
30.90
4-T
0.00
5:26
7.60
38.50
10
Tracey BienemannAustin
33.40
9
4.00
0.00
37.40
12
0.00
5:11
1.60
39.00
11
Ryan WoodAtlantic Spring
39.30
19-T
0.00
0.00
39.30
14
0.00
4:57
0.00
39.30
12
Alex ConradPreacher
36.60
15-T
4.00
0.00
40.60
15
0.00
4:58
0.00
40.60
13
Macee MorganMaldini
35.70
14
0.00
0.00
35.70
10
0.00
5:24
6.80
42.50
14
Allison K HorwithLarrikin
36.60
15-T
8.00
5.00
49.60
19-T
0.00
5:06
0.00
49.60
15
Justine DuttonGreystone Lad
33.60
10
16.00
0.00
49.60
19-T
0.00
5:04
0.00
49.60
16
Erin SylvesterBold Tiger
38.60
18
0.00
0.00
38.60
13
0.00
5:37
12.00
50.60
17
Patrick WilcherYankiee Station
43.90
21
0.00
0.00
43.90
17
0.00
5:34
10.80
54.70
18
Savannah FultonFMF Redshift
39.30
19-T
8.00
0.00
47.30
18
0.00
5:29
8.80
56.10
19
Rachael StillwellBrazen Sky
34.10
12
8.00
0.00
42.10
16
0.00
6:18
28.40
70.50
20
Maya SimmonsIll Conceived
36.80
17
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:06
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ryan WoodGet Ready Get Set
28.40
2
0.00
0.00
28.40
1
0.00
5:10
1.20
29.60
1
Ryan WoodShannondale Murphy
30.20
3
0.00
0.00
30.20
2
0.00
4:57
0.00
30.20
2
Ryan WoodShannondale Cooley
30.90
4
0.00
0.00
30.90
3
0.00
5:08
0.40
31.30
3
Mike PendeltonMaya
31.80
6
0.00
0.00
31.80
5
0.00
4:38
0.00
31.80
4
Wendy LewisDirect Puissance
32.70
7
0.00
0.00
32.70
7
0.00
4:56
0.00
32.70
5
Kelly PratherBella Lassarina Rua
31.40
5
0.00
0.00
31.40
4
0.00
5:15
3.20
34.60
6
Caitlin K. TierneyFernhill Fugitive
28.00
1
4.00
0.00
32.00
6
0.00
5:15
3.20
35.20
7
Brigitte AickelinLoughnatousa Reiner
35.70
12
0.00
0.00
35.70
8
0.00
4:58
0.00
35.70
8
Joa SigsbeePrimley Smitten
34.80
10
4.00
0.00
38.80
9
0.00
5:00
0.00
38.80
9
Heidi WhiteCarnivale King
35.90
13
4.00
0.00
39.90
10
0.00
5:08
0.40
40.30
10
Daniel ClasingArsinoe
41.10
14
4.00
0.00
45.10
12
0.00
4:59
0.00
45.10
11
Victoria HainDos Partners
45.20
17
4.00
0.00
49.20
16
0.00
4:47
0.00
49.20
12
Katie RuppelNorthern Trust
42.10
15-T
4.00
0.00
46.10
13-T
0.00
5:24
6.80
52.90
13
Bevin DuganMalachi
34.60
9
12.00
0.00
46.60
15
20.00
5:37
12.00
78.60
14
Julia StrawbridgeZempat
42.10
15-T
4.00
0.00
46.10
13-T
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
David BierlyIncarcerated
34.10
8
8.00
0.00
42.10
11
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Rebekah ReddenWise Jarco Bel
35.50
11
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:06
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexis MazzattaShigatzi
29.80
2
0.00
0.00
29.80
1
0.00
5:05
0.00
29.80
1
Rachel ZiemannHighland Storm
31.80
6
0.00
0.00
31.80
3
0.00
5:10
1.20
33.00
2
Amara UnderwoodYo Koffy
34.60
10
4.00
0.00
38.60
6
0.00
4:54
0.00
38.60
3
Deborah McWhirterSimply Ben
34.80
11
4.00
0.00
38.80
7
0.00
5:04
0.00
38.80
4
Sam ColtCalle
31.10
4
4.00
0.00
35.10
5
0.00
5:20
5.20
40.30
5
Sherry StephensonPygmalion Prince
32.50
7
8.00
0.00
40.50
9
0.00
4:58
0.00
40.50
6
Anna CauchyStonewall Winters
38.40
14
4.00
0.00
42.40
10
0.00
5:10
1.20
43.60
7
Michele LeasureRidley
44.30
16
0.00
0.00
44.30
11
0.00
5:07
0.00
44.30
8
Cathleen DriscollForever Blue
39.80
15
0.00
0.00
39.80
8
0.00
5:35
11.20
51.00
9
Connor GiesselmanLe Vent Noir
35.90
13
12.00
0.00
47.90
12
0.00
5:33
10.40
58.30
10
Jamie LeuenbergerThe Black Pearl
30.00
3
12.00
12.00
54.00
14
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Morgyn JohnsonCoroniro
35.00
12
0.00
0.00
35.00
4
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Kelly AdamsPotente
31.60
5
8.00
10.00
49.60
13
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Chris VeitchSouthern Comfort
34.10
9
16.00
31.00
81.10
15
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Drew WicasKillernan Prince
27.30
1
4.00
0.00
31.30
2
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Elizabeth BiermanCherokee
33.00
8
0.00
MR
MR
MR
 
0:00
 
 
 
Bailey YablonovitzFiddlers Choice
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:06
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sophie TallmanMonty's Revenge
31.80
4
4.00
0.00
35.80
3
0.00
5:06
0.00
35.80
1
Sarah McCloyDynamic Image
32.50
5
4.00
0.00
36.50
5
0.00
5:14
2.80
39.30
2
Lauren ChumleyAvatar's Jazzman
39.60
13
0.00
0.00
39.60
8
0.00
4:54
0.00
39.60
3
Jamie LeuenbergerTough and Groovy
35.50
7-T
8.00
0.00
43.50
10
0.00
4:58
0.00
43.50
4
Tom TierneyOtter
38.40
12
0.00
0.00
38.40
7
0.00
5:22
6.00
44.40
5
Olivia HayesBankwood Boy
33.00
6
0.00
0.00
33.00
2
0.00
5:38
12.40
45.40
6
Danielle ZandiradSaratoga Badge
35.50
7-T
12.00
0.00
47.50
11
0.00
5:08
0.40
47.90
7
Madeline ScottAnnaghs Spirit
35.70
9
16.00
0.00
51.70
13
0.00
5:01
0.00
51.70
8
Alana VogelBig BartZ
49.80
15
0.00
0.00
49.80
12
0.00
5:17
4.00
53.80
9
Alexis DiPasquaReba Dean
28.60
1
0.00
0.00
28.60
1
20.00
5:40
13.20
61.80
10
Claire SolomonBallyneety
30.20
2
8.00
0.00
38.20
6
0.00
6:06
23.60
61.80
11
Katie NovotnyCosmic Messenger
35.90
10
0.00
0.00
35.90
4
60.00
6:14
26.80
122.70
12
Sarah FishettoSin Fallo
30.70
3
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Mary Kate GrubbsWhole Lotta Heart
42.30
14
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kira CibakOctober Tryst
36.10
11
4.00
0.00
40.10
9
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mary BancroftTwain
25.00
2
0.00
0.00
25.00
1
0.00
5:25
0.00
25.00
1
Blake HoweField Agent
26.50
3
0.00
0.00
26.50
2
0.00
5:15
0.00
26.50
2
Madison MarkleyLady Godiva
27.00
4
0.00
0.00
27.00
3
0.00
5:08
0.00
27.00
3
Jessie HayesRivendell
27.80
5
0.00
0.00
27.80
4
0.00
4:52
0.00
27.80
4
Ashley ConnerFiglio
28.50
HC
0.00
0.00
28.50
HC
0.00
5:11
0.00
28.50
HC
Madison SauderSpirit Of Cochise
24.80
1
4.00
0.00
28.80
5
0.00
5:24
0.00
28.80
5
Jennifer GaruttiLabras Leannon
30.50
8
0.00
0.00
30.50
6
0.00
4:53
0.00
30.50
6
Kelly ClarkCasper
33.00
11
0.00
0.00
33.00
7
0.00
5:06
0.00
33.00
7
Lauren ChumleyNikolas
29.30
7
4.00
0.00
33.30
8
0.00
5:17
0.00
33.30
8
Jessica RuffaMagical Dreamer
32.80
10
4.00
0.00
36.80
10
0.00
4:59
0.00
36.80
9
Kasey CallananExecutive Pumpkin
37.80
17
0.00
0.00
37.80
11
0.00
5:02
0.00
37.80
10
Corey JarmanO'Meara
34.00
12
4.00
0.00
38.00
12
0.00
4:53
0.00
38.00
11
Allison BierlyCeltic Class
37.50
16
4.00
0.00
41.50
13
0.00
5:01
0.00
41.50
12
Heather PerryRegalstaff Two
34.80
13
8.00
0.00
42.80
15
0.00
5:25
0.00
42.80
13
Lynette WakefieldHero
38.50
18
4.00
0.00
42.50
14
0.00
5:30
1.20
43.70
14
Chelsie DitzelPrince Charming
37.30
15
8.00
0.00
45.30
16
0.00
6:03
14.40
59.70
15
Kelly BeglaneAli's Winner
35.80
14
12.00
0.00
47.80
17
20.00
5:21
0.00
67.80
16
Kyle CunninghamAltair
28.80
6
12.00
30.00
70.80
20
0.00
5:03
0.00
70.80
17
Jennie UptonFleet Final
45.00
19-T
8.00
0.00
53.00
18-T
60.00
5:06
0.00
113.00
18
Christine DemarasBrioni
45.00
19-T
8.00
0.00
53.00
18-T
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Miina RafinskiBanderillo
32.00
9
4.00
0.00
36.00
9
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Kathryn GayUnconditional Rescue
R
R
8.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Johannah StahlLalo
27.80
2
0.00
0.00
27.80
1
0.00
4:50
0.00
27.80
1
Dana LortieSpringhill Midas Touch
30.30
5
0.00
0.00
30.30
2
0.00
5:19
0.00
30.30
2
Megan WilsonVictory Dance
31.00
6
4.00
0.00
35.00
4-T
0.00
5:20
0.00
35.00
3
Sage KurtenBirnam Wood
35.00
10-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
4-T
0.00
5:01
0.00
35.00
4
Karyn LaskyLogan
34.30
8
4.00
0.00
38.30
7
0.00
5:28
0.40
38.70
5
George S WatersAn Amercan Girl
34.80
9
4.00
0.00
38.80
8
0.00
5:00
0.00
38.80
6
Sarah LazorApplaud the Master
35.00
10-T
8.00
0.00
43.00
11-T
0.00
4:53
0.00
43.00
7
Rebecca HilaSpace Bound
39.00
13
8.00
0.00
47.00
15
0.00
5:03
0.00
47.00
8
Marisa TonnerCraving Chocalate
41.50
16
4.00
0.00
45.50
14
0.00
5:42
6.00
51.50
9
Callie HerouxNordique
46.00
18
8.00
0.00
54.00
17
0.00
5:39
4.80
58.80
10
Cord FloraCatching Fire
37.30
12
4.00
0.00
41.30
10
20.00
5:27
0.00
61.30
11
Cassandra UelandCause of Freedom
39.50
14-T
4.00
0.00
43.50
13
20.00
5:53
10.40
73.90
12
Maggie BuchananSplash Of Chrome
29.00
3-T
4.00
0.00
33.00
3
80.00
5:06
0.00
113.00
13
Rachel ZiemannCasablanca
29.00
3-T
8.00
6.00
43.00
11-T
120.00
0:00
E
E
E
Brenna McGuireLorax
42.00
17
8.00
0.00
50.00
16
80.00
7:27
E
E
E
Eleyna CaprezHwin of Narnia
31.50
7
4.00
0.00
35.50
6
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Melissa MicaiHere Comes Alex
39.50
14-T
0.00
0.00
39.50
9
60.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Kevin EmesDevon Venture
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Veronica UckoMainely Brews
27.50
1
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cole Horn Cooley Sligo
32.80
3
0.00
0.00
32.80
2
0.00
4:52
0.00
32.80
1
Justine DuttonRasta Mon
33.30
4
0.00
0.00
33.30
3
0.00
5:05
0.00
33.30
2
Justine DuttonArctic Tiger
33.80
6
0.00
0.00
33.80
4
0.00
4:57
0.00
33.80
3
Ryan WoodGambado
28.80
1
0.00
0.00
28.80
1
0.00
4:35
6.00
34.80
4
Danielle BeaverChai Tea Latte
37.80
13-T
0.00
0.00
37.80
5
0.00
4:54
0.00
37.80
5
Kaitlin SpurlockWarren LVS
34.80
7
4.00
0.00
38.80
6-T
0.00
5:09
0.00
38.80
6
Ryan WoodFlex A Tia
38.80
16
0.00
0.00
38.80
6-T
0.00
5:01
0.00
38.80
7
Mikki KuchtaABF Special Feature
36.50
11
4.00
0.00
40.50
8
0.00
4:50
0.00
40.50
8
Fylicia M. BarrSometrickSomewhere
37.00
12
4.00
0.00
41.00
9
0.00
5:04
0.00
41.00
9
Booli SelmayrKildare's MHS Tampa
37.80
13-T
4.00
0.00
41.80
10
0.00
4:51
0.00
41.80
10
Victoria ColettiJudge Well
35.50
10
8.00
0.00
43.50
12
0.00
4:50
0.00
43.50
11
Beth Rall-DurdenDusty Dazing
39.80
19
4.00
0.00
43.80
13
0.00
5:08
0.00
43.80
12
Isabelle BosleyMy Pal Tommy
39.30
17-T
4.00
1.00
44.30
14
0.00
5:22
0.00
44.30
13
Savannah FultonMidnight Illusion
41.50
20-T
4.00
0.00
45.50
15-T
0.00
5:05
0.00
45.50
14
Nancy LeePHF Wine Snob
35.00
8-T
12.00
0.00
47.00
18
0.00
5:16
0.00
47.00
15
Cole Horn Popstar
35.00
8-T
8.00
0.00
43.00
11
0.00
4:40
4.00
47.00
16
Allison K HorwithMore Zen Ready
43.50
22
4.00
0.00
47.50
19
0.00
4:46
1.60
49.10
17
Allison McCrackenSkyes The Limit
39.30
17-T
12.00
0.00
51.30
20
0.00
5:02
0.00
51.30
18
Sara MooreDharma's Casablanca
44.30
23
8.00
0.00
52.30
21
0.00
5:16
0.00
52.30
19
Claire LokkenMiss Believer
53.50
25
8.00
0.00
61.50
22
0.00
5:18
0.00
61.50
20
Macy BeachAmerica's Sweetheart
45.80
24
0.00
0.00
45.80
17
20.00
5:20
0.00
65.80
21
Cindy BuchananDove
41.50
20-T
4.00
0.00
45.50
15-T
20.00
5:35
3.20
68.70
22
Lauren HannahBear Necessity
33.50
5
0.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 
Marilyn PayneSF Double Entendre
30.50
2
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Lee CamioloChesterland's Jelly
38.50
15
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Briana YetterMartini Please
28.50
2
4.00
0.00
32.50
2
0.00
4:16
0.80
33.30
1
Caroline BarberraDaily Special
35.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
35.30
4
0.00
4:32
0.00
35.30
2
Lucy GrossFred
36.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
36.00
5-T
0.00
4:46
0.00
36.00
3
Julia CliveLittle Miss America
36.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
36.00
5-T
0.00
4:41
0.00
36.00
4
Olivia BaroneWexford Wonderboy
42.00
14
0.00
0.00
42.00
11
0.00
5:02
0.00
42.00
5
Jeweleanna LeoneEli
35.30
4-T
8.00
0.00
43.30
12
0.00
4:21
0.00
43.30
6
Abigail MazzattaSwears Like A Sailor
37.00
9
0.00
0.00
37.00
7
0.00
4:01
6.80
43.80
7
Christopher ClydeJayvyn
24.00
1
0.00
0.00
24.00
1
20.00
4:37
0.00
44.00
8
Jessie HayesFMF Liesl
36.30
8
8.00
0.00
44.30
13
0.00
4:22
0.00
44.30
9
Samantha GriestWoodlands Paradigm
44.30
16
4.00
0.00
48.30
16
0.00
4:47
0.00
48.30
10
Kiley McGuinnessSwan by the Road
49.00
19
0.00
0.00
49.00
17
0.00
4:35
0.00
49.00
11
Sofia SueroExcalibur
42.80
15
4.00
0.00
46.80
15
0.00
5:19
4.00
50.80
12
Grace WeilVamor
40.80
12
0.00
0.00
40.80
10
0.00
3:43
14.00
54.80
13
Erica EckenhoffWe Need More Elle Bell
48.30
18
8.00
0.00
56.30
18
0.00
4:39
0.00
56.30
14
Raegan OakePay It Forward
34.00
3
0.00
0.00
34.00
3
20.00
4:12
2.40
56.40
15
Chacea SundmanBlew By You
38.50
10-T
0.00
0.00
38.50
8-T
0.00
5:58
19.60
58.10
16
Holly MoreyMetropolitan
38.50
10-T
0.00
0.00
38.50
8-T
20.00
5:17
3.20
61.70
17
Kristin BrowneCelestial Energy
41.30
13
4.00
0.00
45.30
14
20.00
5:25
6.40
71.70
18
Heather MannJust Call Me William
48.00
17
12.00
0.00
60.00
19
60.00
6:59
44.00
164.00
19
Kristie WellsTemple
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

FEH-1
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jay RaachOpel TNE
72.80
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Venessa HuskicL.E.Ott
74.10
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

FEH-2
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Olivia SandersThe Stormborn
74.20
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Laurie CameronLanthan Lights C
78.50
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jason RaceyKarmas The Best
80.95
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

FEH-3
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Morgan GallagherArgo
69.15
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Matthew BrynerVa Va Voom
74.85
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

FEH-4
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Venessa HuskicEver So Clever GRF
70.65
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Troy WingRockridge Shiner
75.20
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Felicia DotyExclusive Brew
77.85
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lauren ChumleySanta Barbara DASH
79.70
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Megan KepferleKMK Cosmic Crash
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mikki KuchtaFGF Special Cargo
30.80
3
4.00
0.00
34.80
2
0.00
4:38
0.00
34.80
1
Peter BlaunerApres Moi
35.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
3-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
35.50
2
Devon NoltLittle Brooke Cruise
35.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
3-T
0.00
4:30
0.00
35.50
3
Ronald Zabala-GoetschelWise Shamia
32.00
4
4.00
0.00
36.00
5
0.00
4:39
0.00
36.00
4
Juliana HutchingsMighty Venture
32.50
5
4.00
0.00
36.50
6
0.00
4:43
0.00
36.50
5
Lauren ChumleyFMF Angel
30.00
2
8.00
0.00
38.00
7
0.00
5:06
0.00
38.00
6
Daniel ClasingThe Dude Abides
40.00
9
0.00
0.00
40.00
8
0.00
4:28
0.00
40.00
7
Randa SorzanoProcula
37.50
8
4.00
0.00
41.50
9
0.00
4:43
0.00
41.50
8
Katie PosnerRockridge Shiner
44.50
12
4.00
0.00
48.50
10
0.00
4:20
0.00
48.50
9
Sarah FishettoDesirae's Desire To Dream
42.80
11
8.00
0.00
50.80
11
0.00
4:46
0.00
50.80
10
Lauren ChumleySanta Barbara DASH
26.50
1
0.00
0.00
26.50
1
20.00
7:30
56.40
102.90
11
Rebecca WilcoxCock a Doodle Doo
42.30
10
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Ryan WoodBea Ready
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!