MDHT USEA Recognized CIC1*/2** I-N

Live Results as of 7/20/2017 11:54:00 AM

*Results are updated approximately every ten minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
CIC One Star
XC Optimum Time: 5:34
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Skyeler VossArgyle
48.80
4-T
0.00
0.00
48.80
2
0.00
5:25
0.00
48.80
1
Lauren KiefferLNDMK'S Mochachino
48.40
3
0.00
4.00
52.40
3
0.00
5:35
0.40
52.80
2
Kelli TempleMetallica
37.50
1
4.00
4.00
45.50
1
0.00
5:54
8.00
53.50
3
Susie BealeCanny Calypso
48.80
4-T
4.00
2.00
54.80
5
0.00
5:40
2.40
57.20
4
Laine AshkerCall Him Paddy
59.00
20
0.00
0.00
59.00
10
0.00
5:29
0.00
59.00
5
Madison FooteWailea
57.10
16
0.00
0.00
57.10
9
0.00
5:39
2.00
59.10
6
Andi LawrenceCooley Northern Mist
50.50
7
4.00
2.00
56.50
7
0.00
5:46
4.80
61.30
7
Courtney SendakDGE TheManInTheGlass
57.60
17
4.00
0.00
61.60
15
0.00
5:31
0.00
61.60
8
Eliza FarrenBEAHEREINCOURT
52.80
8
8.00
0.00
60.80
12
0.00
5:40
2.40
63.20
9
Courtney SwartzMy Son MJ
48.90
6
4.00
1.00
53.90
4
0.00
5:59
10.00
63.90
10
Maegen BinghamInfinite Truth
61.00
24
4.00
0.00
65.00
17
0.00
5:22
0.00
65.00
11
Autumn RaeLuz De La Luna
56.90
15
0.00
0.00
56.90
8
0.00
6:03
11.60
68.50
12
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Flagmount's Spartan
54.20
10
8.00
6.00
68.20
20-T
0.00
5:35
0.40
68.60
13
Carina EricksonDigby
53.00
9
12.00
2.00
67.00
18
0.00
6:00
10.40
77.40
14
Ema KlugmanJoker's Win
60.20
22
4.00
4.00
68.20
20-T
0.00
6:01
10.80
79.00
15
Sean McQuillanBastiaan
54.40
11
0.00
1.00
55.40
6
0.00
6:36
24.80
80.20
16
Molly McBrideRunaway Fantasy
59.30
21
0.00
0.00
59.30
11
20.00
6:31
22.80
102.10
17
Mikayla RebholzRunaway Charm
65.50
25
4.00
0.00
69.50
22
20.00
6:23
19.60
109.10
18
Kayla MullerAdmiralty
56.10
13
8.00
4.00
68.10
19
20.00
6:27
21.20
109.30
19
Keely CooleyDon't Ask Why
60.90
23
0.00
0.00
60.90
13
40.00
6:05
12.40
113.30
20
Gabrielle HutchisonHangtime
58.50
18
8.00
5.00
71.50
23
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Anne PageThought I Could
56.30
14
16.00
2.00
74.30
24
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Molly ShermanWinsome
58.60
19
4.00
0.00
62.60
16
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Joa SigsbeeBFF Cypher
45.50
2
16.00
0.00
61.50
14
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
Amelia BayerRoad to Redemption
55.40
12
16.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

CIC Two Star
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Colleen RutledgeCovert Rights
42.50
1
0.00
0.00
42.50
1
0.00
5:24
0.00
42.50
1
Hannah Sue BurnettUnder Suspection
42.70
2
0.00
0.00
42.70
2
0.00
5:28
0.00
42.70
2
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Carlevo
44.40
3
0.00
0.00
44.40
3
0.00
5:44
5.60
50.00
3
Boyd MartinKyra
53.10
9
0.00
0.00
53.10
6
0.00
5:31
0.40
53.50
4
Boyd MartinTura Lura
51.20
5
0.00
0.00
51.20
4
0.00
5:36
2.40
53.60
5
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Halimey
52.30
8
0.00
0.00
52.30
5
0.00
6:00
12.00
64.30
6
Laine AshkerCalling All Comets
60.30
17
4.00
0.00
64.30
15
0.00
5:37
2.80
67.10
7
Hannah WhalenDidgeridoo
57.00
13
0.00
0.00
57.00
10
0.00
6:00
12.00
69.00
8
Savannah FultonBrave New World
54.80
12
4.00
0.00
58.80
12
0.00
6:04
13.60
72.40
9
Sarah CousinsStravinsky
58.90
15
4.00
4.00
66.90
16
0.00
6:01
12.40
79.30
10
Liz MillikinMalabar 54
51.40
6
4.00
7.00
62.40
14
0.00
6:20
20.00
82.40
11
Allison SpringerBusiness Ben
51.60
7
4.00
1.00
56.60
9
11.00
6:27
22.80
90.40
12
Alexandra WikstromChange Order
50.30
4
4.00
0.00
54.30
8
20.00
6:15
18.00
92.30
13
Savannah FultonEsstoga Tune
68.00
19
4.00
0.00
72.00
18
20.00
6:40
28.00
120.00
14
Liz RileyPhineas Flynn
63.00
18
4.00
0.00
67.00
17
40.00
6:31
24.40
131.40
15
Rachel WilksGreat Expectations
53.70
11
0.00
0.00
53.70
7
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Dutch Harbor
53.60
10
4.00
0.00
57.60
11
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Sara LieserOsh Kosh
60.20
16
0.00
0.00
60.20
13
60.00
3:29
MR
MR
MR
Francesca BrogginiPetit Bleu Marine
57.20
14
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Phillip DuttonFernhill Singapore
29.10
4
0.00
0.00
29.10
3
0.00
5:34
1.60
30.70
1
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Copper Beech
28.50
2
0.00
0.00
28.50
1
0.00
5:36
2.40
30.90
2
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Erroll Gobey
30.40
6
0.00
0.00
30.40
4
0.00
5:35
2.00
32.40
3
Phillip DuttonMr. Candyman
33.20
14-T
0.00
0.00
33.20
9-T
0.00
5:34
1.60
34.80
4
Lauren KiefferFashion Forward
32.40
11-T
0.00
0.00
32.40
8
0.00
5:45
6.00
38.40
5
Anna LoschiavoPrince Renan
28.30
1
8.00
3.00
39.30
14
0.00
5:25
0.00
39.30
6
Kevin KeaneSportsfield Candy
28.70
3
0.00
0.00
28.70
2
0.00
6:06
14.40
43.10
7
Therese EvansClover Joe
31.70
10
0.00
0.00
31.70
7
0.00
6:02
12.80
44.50
8
Allison SpringerLord Willing
30.90
7
0.00
0.00
30.90
5
0.00
6:08
15.20
46.10
9
Kelly BeaverSempre Fino
34.40
21
8.00
0.00
42.40
19
0.00
5:44
5.60
48.00
10
Jenny CarasFernhill Full Throttle
33.20
14-T
8.00
0.00
41.20
15-T
0.00
5:50
8.00
49.20
11
Eliza FarrenMYSUGAMAMA
33.20
14-T
8.00
0.00
41.20
15-T
0.00
5:56
10.40
51.60
12
April FranksPots and Pans
36.10
25-T
12.00
2.00
50.10
26
0.00
5:37
2.80
52.90
13
Sarah CousinsChristopher
32.40
11-T
8.00
3.00
43.40
22
0.00
6:02
12.80
56.20
14
Samantha BielawskiDaddy's Chocolate Mousse
36.10
25-T
12.00
0.00
48.10
25
0.00
5:51
8.40
56.50
15
Annelise AurilloRasher
39.10
28
4.00
0.00
43.10
21
0.00
6:11
16.40
59.50
16
Elizabeth StewartElusive
37.20
27
8.00
2.00
47.20
23-T
0.00
6:05
14.00
61.20
17
Allison SpringerFernhill Casano
33.20
14-T
0.00
0.00
33.20
9-T
0.00
6:42
28.80
62.00
18
Stephanie Rhodes-BoschTrue Bellamy
30.00
5
4.00
21.00
55.00
27
0.00
5:57
10.80
65.80
19
Monica FissMalibu Rock
33.70
19-T
8.00
0.00
41.70
17-T
0.00
6:33
25.20
66.90
20
Neil DonnellyFool Proof
33.70
19-T
8.00
0.00
41.70
17-T
20.00
5:45
6.00
67.70
21
Michael WillhamFernhill Cayenne
31.10
8
0.00
0.00
31.10
6
20.00
6:56
34.40
85.50
22
Michelle KoppinKing Bust
33.20
14-T
4.00
0.00
37.20
13
20.00
7:23
45.20
102.40
23
Samantha BielawskiStick with Richie
35.40
23
20.00
1.00
56.40
28
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Michelle WarroPlay Like A Raven
35.70
24
0.00
0.00
35.70
11
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Sharlee LoweJjamaica
35.20
22
12.00
0.00
47.20
23-T
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Molly KinnamonThe Diesel Boy
32.40
11-T
4.00
0.00
36.40
12
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Missy MillerVan Goettsching
31.50
9
8.00
3.00
42.50
20
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:38
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kaelen SpeckSweet Rebellion
35.40
3-T
0.00
0.00
35.40
2-T
0.00
5:54
6.00
41.40
1
Katherine KnowlesCillnabradden Ceonna
35.70
5
0.00
0.00
35.70
4
0.00
6:02
9.20
44.90
2
Sydney SolomonQuarlotta C
35.40
3-T
0.00
0.00
35.40
2-T
0.00
6:13
13.60
49.00
3
Catherine FuttermanShe's My Temple
38.00
6
0.00
0.00
38.00
6
0.00
6:14
14.00
52.00
4
Joe BowersoxMinotaure du Passoir
40.20
9
4.00
0.00
44.20
8
0.00
6:02
9.20
53.40
5
Victoria WillisWasabi Monster
40.00
8
4.00
0.00
44.00
7
0.00
6:04
10.00
54.00
6
Caty NolanMan Of Conviction
39.80
7
8.00
5.00
52.80
10
0.00
5:56
6.80
59.60
7
Danielle PoulsenA Kodak Image
30.20
1
0.00
1.00
31.20
1
20.00
6:09
12.00
63.20
8
Margot LuriaD.A. Adirmo
34.40
2
0.00
3.00
37.40
5
20.00
6:29
20.00
77.40
9
Elizabeth AbellIllegal Intruder
44.60
10
0.00
0.00
44.60
9
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:38
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sara Kozumplik MurphyRubens D'Ysieux
24.40
1
0.00
0.00
24.40
1
0.00
5:35
0.00
24.40
1
Phillip DuttonFernhill Pick Pocket
29.60
7
0.00
0.00
29.60
6
0.00
5:38
0.00
29.60
2
Phillip DuttonThe Manager
30.20
8-T
0.00
0.00
30.20
7-T
0.00
5:20
0.00
30.20
3
Ryan WoodFrankie
30.40
10
0.00
0.00
30.40
9
0.00
5:32
0.00
30.40
4
Lee CamioloCaharron V.E
27.20
4
0.00
0.00
27.20
3
0.00
5:52
5.20
32.40
5
Matthew BrownTalking Point BCF
25.20
2
0.00
0.00
25.20
2
0.00
6:01
8.80
34.00
6
Jenny CarasTrendy Fernhill
28.90
5
0.00
0.00
28.90
5
0.00
5:54
6.00
34.90
7
Matthew FlynnGet Lucky
25.70
3
0.00
3.00
28.70
4
0.00
5:57
7.20
35.90
8
Hannah Sue BurnettStrattonstown Lewis
33.70
13-T
0.00
0.00
33.70
11-T
0.00
6:00
8.40
42.10
9
Sophia MiddlebrookSouth Park
35.20
17
0.00
0.00
35.20
14
0.00
5:58
7.60
42.80
10
Joa SigsbeePrimley Smitten
31.30
12
8.00
3.00
42.30
16
0.00
6:17
15.20
57.50
11
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Spring Street
30.20
8-T
0.00
0.00
30.20
7-T
20.00
6:03
9.60
59.80
12
Tracey BienemannEleganze
31.10
11
0.00
2.00
33.10
10
20.00
6:09
12.00
65.10
13
Michelle WarroAryton Senna
40.20
18
4.00
6.00
50.20
17
0.00
7:00
32.40
82.60
14
Michelle KoppinFortunate Rebel
34.80
16
0.00
0.00
34.80
13
40.00
7:54
54.00
128.80
15
Britt RodenMargo's Gift
33.70
13-T
0.00
0.00
33.70
11-T
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Cary ChavisSpectraVet Cohiba
34.60
15
0.00
4.00
38.60
15
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Boyd MartinElbaran
29.40
6
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:38
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ryan WoodAlcatraz
29.40
1
0.00
0.00
29.40
1
0.00
5:36
0.00
29.40
1
Phillip DuttonSea of Clouds
33.90
9-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
5-T
0.00
5:28
0.00
33.90
2
Anna LoschiavoFernhill Swatch
30.20
3
4.00
0.00
34.20
7
0.00
5:28
0.00
34.20
3
Ryan WoodShannondale Cooley
35.40
14
0.00
0.00
35.40
8
0.00
5:44
2.00
37.40
4
Kristin SchlachterComo MBF
38.30
17
0.00
0.00
38.30
11
0.00
5:39
0.00
38.30
5
Kim CecereLandmark's Monaco
32.40
5
4.00
0.00
36.40
9
0.00
5:45
2.40
38.80
6
Cary ChavisGame On
38.00
16
4.00
0.00
42.00
14
0.00
5:35
0.00
42.00
7
Sabrina MorrisRain Dancer
34.80
12-T
4.00
1.00
39.80
13
0.00
5:56
6.80
46.60
8
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.For Certain
33.90
9-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
5-T
0.00
6:14
14.00
47.90
9
Lynn SymanskyRF Cool Play
33.00
7
0.00
0.00
33.00
4
0.00
6:19
16.00
49.00
10
Dawn BeachSilver Express
43.50
20
0.00
1.00
44.50
15-T
0.00
6:12
13.20
57.70
11
Amy Ruth BorunVitalis
33.50
8
4.00
8.00
45.50
18
0.00
6:21
16.80
62.30
12
Waylon RobertsWakeup
40.00
18
4.00
5.00
49.00
19
0.00
6:14
14.00
63.00
13
Allison SpringerFairvoya S
30.40
4
0.00
0.00
30.40
3
20.00
6:26
18.80
69.20
14
Lucia StriniGalway Bay Cooley
29.60
2
0.00
0.00
29.60
2
20.00
6:40
24.40
74.00
15
Bradley ChampagneWallaroo W
33.90
9-T
4.00
0.00
37.90
10
20.00
6:33
21.60
79.50
16
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Harry
36.50
15
8.00
0.00
44.50
15-T
20.00
6:18
15.60
80.10
17
Britt RodenRune Stone
32.60
6
8.00
4.00
44.60
17
20.00
6:47
27.20
91.80
18
Edward EwbankSushi
43.00
19
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Savannah FultonHoly Moses
34.80
12-T
4.00
0.00
38.80
12
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:38
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cindy BuchananFlying Candles
33.90
10-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
4-T
0.00
5:27
0.00
33.90
1
Olivia SandersRenmore
35.70
14
0.00
0.00
35.70
6
0.00
5:32
0.00
35.70
2
Tracy HinzeKid Sarava
33.90
10-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
4-T
0.00
5:50
4.40
38.30
3
Casey OsborneHeir Apparent
32.60
3
0.00
0.00
32.60
2
0.00
6:08
11.60
44.20
4
Arielle AlpertSay No More
33.70
6-T
12.00
0.00
45.70
12
0.00
5:38
0.00
45.70
5
Liza FrazierProvidence's Maxwell
32.80
4
4.00
7.00
43.80
11
0.00
6:16
14.80
58.60
6
Ellyn WillisCopernicus
34.60
12
4.00
1.00
39.60
9
0.00
6:31
20.80
60.40
7
Ashley TaylorUntouchable Rock
33.70
6-T
8.00
2.00
43.70
10
0.00
6:36
22.80
66.50
8
Laura HilliardMr. Success
34.80
13
8.00
3.00
45.80
13
0.00
6:45
26.40
72.20
9
Heidi ShultzFree Beer Tomorrow
33.50
5
4.00
1.00
38.50
8
20.00
6:24
18.00
76.50
10
Matthew MartinezSeeking Deniro
42.60
15
28.00
1.00
71.60
15
0.00
5:54
6.00
77.60
11
Katherine NolanPrince of Power
32.40
2
12.00
5.00
49.40
14
0.00
6:53
29.60
79.00
12
Cassandra PlumbCoco
31.30
1
0.00
0.00
31.30
1
40.00
6:24
18.00
89.30
13
Katy LaurieKarvaly
33.70
6-T
0.00
0.00
33.70
3
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Manon QuilodranOrison
33.70
6-T
4.00
0.00
37.70
7
105.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Olivia HayesBankwood Boy
28.10
1
4.00
0.00
32.10
1
0.00
5:01
0.00
32.10
1
Elizabeth Welker-EblingCatchy Connection
32.60
5
0.00
0.00
32.60
2
0.00
5:10
0.00
32.60
2
Natalie EllisThompson
33.30
7
0.00
0.00
33.30
4
0.00
5:00
0.00
33.30
3
Olivia DuttonIcabad Crane
29.50
2
4.00
0.00
33.50
5
0.00
4:52
0.00
33.50
4
Emily BeshearCobalt
35.00
HC
0.00
0.00
35.00
HC
0.00
5:28
7.20
42.20
HC
Grace GaynorCollection Pass
35.20
8-T
8.00
0.00
43.20
7
0.00
4:55
0.00
43.20
5
Syrina LounsberryTrue Grit
40.50
11
4.00
0.00
44.50
8
0.00
5:23
5.20
49.70
6
Alana VogelBig BartZ
44.10
12
8.00
0.00
52.10
9
0.00
4:56
0.00
52.10
7
Devon GrayCetano
31.20
3
8.00
14.00
53.20
10
0.00
5:05
0.00
53.20
8
Emma AyreDad Arewethereyet
31.40
4
16.00
34.00
81.40
11
0.00
4:34
0.00
81.40
9
Grace FultonYippee Ki Yay
36.90
10
0.00
0.00
36.90
6
20.00
6:13
25.20
82.10
10
Kelsey AbrechtFirst Lyte
35.20
8-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Maddie ConnickImperial George
32.90
6
0.00
0.00
32.90
3
60.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Junior Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Olivia DuttonMr Medicott
27.60
2
0.00
0.00
27.60
1
0.00
4:38
0.00
27.60
1
Nicholas BeshearIt'sakathing
30.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
2-T
0.00
4:59
0.00
30.50
2
Skyler DeckerMHS Cooley Vegas
30.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
2-T
0.00
4:58
0.00
30.50
3
Margot LuriaTruly Fernhill
35.20
7
0.00
0.00
35.20
4
0.00
5:16
2.40
37.60
4
Hannah DanekerPeace Proposal
40.20
11
0.00
0.00
40.20
8
0.00
4:52
0.00
40.20
5
Natalie EllisJust Bailey
28.80
3
4.00
10.00
42.80
10
0.00
5:10
0.00
42.80
6
Shannon McCallTC Drummer Boy
32.10
6
4.00
0.00
36.10
6
0.00
5:34
9.60
45.70
7
Mia Mata BlakeLoughnatousa Oliver
38.60
10
4.00
0.00
42.60
9
0.00
5:29
7.60
50.20
8
Anna CauchyStonewall Winters
47.60
13
8.00
0.00
55.60
11
0.00
4:31
0.00
55.60
9
Bryn StrykGorsehill Lola
27.40
1
12.00
25.00
64.40
12
40.00
5:23
5.20
109.60
10
Olivia SmithDer Romany
38.10
9
0.00
0.00
38.10
7
20.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Morgan McGrathMizz Indy Cat
35.50
8
0.00
0.00
35.50
5
20.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Samantha WallingtonAll That Jazz
40.50
12
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jennie BranniganLamondale Florina
26.70
1
0.00
0.00
26.70
1
0.00
4:58
0.00
26.70
1
Lauren KiefferLandmark's Apollo
27.90
2
0.00
0.00
27.90
2
0.00
4:57
0.00
27.90
2
Ryan WoodGet Ready Get Set
29.30
6
0.00
0.00
29.30
6
0.00
4:56
0.00
29.30
3
Daryl Layfield-InsleyLF Florida Georgia Line
28.80
4-T
0.00
0.00
28.80
4-T
0.00
5:13
1.20
30.00
4
Kelli TempleSpice
28.30
3
0.00
0.00
28.30
3
0.00
5:17
2.80
31.10
5
Lucia StriniA Real Cooley
32.90
10
0.00
0.00
32.90
10
0.00
5:02
0.00
32.90
6
Nikki SmithSir Valentine
33.60
11
0.00
0.00
33.60
11
0.00
5:09
0.00
33.60
7
Meghan ODonoghueScottiforgottee
34.30
12-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
12
0.00
5:06
0.00
34.30
8
Hannah Sue BurnettJitterbug
31.70
8
0.00
0.00
31.70
8
0.00
5:19
3.60
35.30
9
Bennett Camp-CrowderRosalind
32.60
9
0.00
0.00
32.60
9
0.00
5:18
3.20
35.80
10
Ryan WoodLost In Ireland
36.00
16
0.00
0.00
36.00
14
0.00
4:48
0.00
36.00
11
Courtney CooperCount R Lucky Stars
36.90
17
0.00
0.00
36.90
15
0.00
5:00
0.00
36.90
12
Meghan ODonoghueVector
34.50
14
0.00
0.00
34.50
13
0.00
5:17
2.80
37.30
13
Ashley Kriegel TrierFlight of Fancy
35.50
15
8.00
0.00
43.50
16
0.00
4:59
0.00
43.50
14
Gabby DickersonKillian
28.80
4-T
0.00
0.00
28.80
4-T
0.00
5:47
14.80
43.60
15
Natalie Miller EpsteinLickity Split
34.30
12-T
4.00
11.00
49.30
17
0.00
4:36
0.00
49.30
16
Francesca BrogginiCooley High Flyer
30.70
7
0.00
0.00
30.70
7
20.00
5:49
15.60
66.30
17
Katie HasseKipling
41.70
18
4.00
20.00
65.70
18
60.00
0:00
R
R
R

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lynn SymanskyScherzo Di Notte (Neptune)
26.90
2
0.00
0.00
26.90
1
0.00
5:00
0.00
26.90
1
Lillian HeardCooley Precision
27.90
3
0.00
0.00
27.90
2
0.00
5:02
0.00
27.90
2
Jennie BranniganFestive Rose
30.20
5
0.00
0.00
30.20
3
0.00
4:46
0.00
30.20
3
Ryan WoodShannondale Murphy
30.50
6
0.00
0.00
30.50
4
0.00
5:02
0.00
30.50
4
Anna LoschiavoFernhill Quinsey
32.90
8
0.00
0.00
32.90
5
0.00
4:54
0.00
32.90
5
Sydney ShinnNyconn Cat
33.30
9
0.00
0.00
33.30
6
0.00
5:00
0.00
33.30
6
Brynn LittlehaleLagerfeld
30.70
7
4.00
0.00
34.70
7
0.00
5:05
0.00
34.70
7
Andrea DavidsonMr Poppers
25.20
1
4.00
6.00
35.20
8
0.00
5:03
0.00
35.20
8
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Little Cats Hat
35.70
11
0.00
0.00
35.70
9
0.00
4:47
0.00
35.70
9
Gabby DickersonGovernor SGS
36.00
12-T
0.00
0.00
36.00
10-T
0.00
4:46
0.00
36.00
10
Monica FissOld Fashioned Love Song
36.40
14
0.00
0.00
36.40
12
0.00
4:59
0.00
36.40
11
Cole HornCooley Sligo
29.80
4
4.00
5.00
38.80
13
0.00
5:12
0.80
39.60
12
Therese EvansBeechfields Skyfall
36.70
15
4.00
0.00
40.70
15
0.00
5:34
9.60
50.30
13
Laila BolsteinsSabino Canyon
40.20
16
4.00
11.00
55.20
16
0.00
5:15
2.00
57.20
14
Nicole LigonMadison Avenue
36.00
12-T
0.00
0.00
36.00
10-T
20.00
5:29
7.60
63.60
15
Colin FraserRihan blue
35.50
10
4.00
0.00
39.50
14
20.00
5:43
13.20
72.70
16

Open Training-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kim CecereLandmark's Miners Diamond
33.80
1
0.00
0.00
33.80
1
0.00
4:48
0.00
33.80
1
Courtney CooperGolden Anniversary
35.00
2
0.00
0.00
35.00
2
0.00
5:04
0.00
35.00
2
Martin DouzantUBQUIET
35.70
4-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
3-T
0.00
4:54
0.00
35.70
3
Natalie Miller EpsteinFanta
35.70
4-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
3-T
0.00
4:52
0.00
35.70
4
Meghan ODonoghueMasterel
36.20
7
0.00
0.00
36.20
5
0.00
5:07
0.00
36.20
5
Kallie MitchellFernhill Finesse
36.90
11
0.00
0.00
36.90
8
0.00
5:02
0.00
36.90
6
Waylon RobertsLoves Last Chance
37.40
12
0.00
0.00
37.40
9
0.00
4:52
0.00
37.40
7
Benita StriniFernhill Float On
36.70
8-T
0.00
0.00
36.70
6-T
0.00
5:12
0.80
37.50
8
Erin MurphyCooley All Business
37.90
13
0.00
0.00
37.90
10
0.00
5:04
0.00
37.90
9
Olivia SandersIrish Red
38.10
14
0.00
0.00
38.10
11
0.00
4:48
0.00
38.10
10
Hannah RosenbergRead The Will
39.80
16
0.00
0.00
39.80
12
0.00
5:11
0.40
40.20
11
Tess LesesneRumblefish
39.30
15
4.00
0.00
43.30
13
0.00
5:10
0.00
43.30
12
Gabby DickersonLuck of the Draw (Ben)
35.70
4-T
4.00
11.00
50.70
14
0.00
5:08
0.00
50.70
13
Daryl Layfield-InsleyAristocort
36.70
8-T
0.00
0.00
36.70
6-T
20.00
5:24
5.60
62.30
14
Sean McQuillanFulham
35.20
3
4.00
12.00
51.20
15
0.00
5:38
11.20
62.40
15
Ashley Kriegel TrierVelocity
36.70
8-T
8.00
15.00
59.70
16
0.00
4:05
9.20
68.90
16

Open Training-D
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Courtney CooperCaia Z
26.40
1
0.00
0.00
26.40
1
0.00
4:59
0.00
26.40
1
Lauren KiefferGet Gaudi
28.10
2
0.00
0.00
28.10
2
0.00
5:07
0.00
28.10
2
Michelle KoppinNo Stranger to the Rain
29.80
3
0.00
0.00
29.80
3
0.00
5:07
0.00
29.80
3
Lillian HeardOzymandias
32.60
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
5
0.00
5:01
0.00
32.60
4
Kristen GrayCorsen SR
36.00
12
4.00
0.00
40.00
13
0.00
5:09
0.00
40.00
5
Mary SchwentkerCactus Dazzler
39.30
14-T
0.00
0.00
39.30
11-T
0.00
5:12
0.80
40.10
6
Kaitlyn JulioSomething To Talk About
33.30
10
0.00
0.00
33.30
6
0.00
5:32
8.80
42.10
7
Claudia SarnoffFernhill Phish
35.70
11
0.00
0.00
35.70
7
20.00
5:34
9.60
65.30
8
David TaylorSantiago
41.70
16
12.00
17.00
70.70
15
0.00
5:03
0.00
70.70
9
Sarah ChapinBinn Waiting
39.30
14-T
0.00
0.00
39.30
11-T
60.00
5:37
10.80
110.10
10
Ashley DouzantFrame Abdullah de la Folie
33.10
9
4.00
0.00
37.10
10
60.00
0:00
DQ
DQ
DQ
Zehra GundoganCaptivate
32.40
5
4.00
0.00
36.40
8
0.00
4:37
TE
TE
TE
Rachel WilksClassic Mai Tai
32.60
6-T
4.00
0.00
36.60
9
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Ryan KeefeEighttofasttocatch
32.10
4
0.00
0.00
32.10
4
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Vanessa StoltzfusTeddy Sarco
32.60
6-T
8.00
0.00
40.60
14
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Gina RiedmullerCMA Halo
37.90
13
12.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Gabrielle CicconeShannondale Wyatt
31.00
HC
0.00
2.00
33.00
HC
0.00
5:10
0.00
33.00
HC
Darrin MollettBeverly's Bebop
35.70
HC
0.00
0.00
35.70
HC
0.00
5:05
0.00
35.70
HC
Meghan ODonoghueEnchanting Class
36.20
HC
0.00
0.00
36.20
HC
0.00
4:58
0.00
36.20
HC
Darrin MollettBeverly's Clueso
40.00
HC
0.00
0.00
40.00
HC
0.00
5:10
0.00
40.00
HC
Sabine DesperAdamek
34.50
1
4.00
4.00
42.50
2
0.00
4:53
0.00
42.50
1
Melissa FoxCommand Approval
43.10
10-T
0.00
0.00
43.10
3
0.00
5:00
0.00
43.10
2
Laura DillerException to the Rule
40.50
4
0.00
0.00
40.50
1
0.00
5:20
4.00
44.50
3
Jacqui RossSmoke and Mirrors
43.10
10-T
4.00
0.00
47.10
8
0.00
5:01
0.00
47.10
4
Kendall BradleyLil Jet Setter
39.30
3
8.00
0.00
47.30
9
0.00
5:05
0.00
47.30
5
Curran SimpsonFernhill Flame
38.60
2
12.00
0.00
50.60
10
0.00
4:54
0.00
50.60
6
Marnie KellyCampground
45.20
13
0.00
0.00
45.20
4
0.00
5:25
6.00
51.20
7
Kate CalvertJet
42.90
9
4.00
0.00
46.90
7
0.00
5:42
12.80
59.70
8
Mary ClareFurl the Main
42.60
7-T
8.00
19.00
69.60
11
0.00
4:56
0.00
69.60
9
Abbey ParrishFrisky Business
41.90
5-T
8.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Christina Stamos JohnsMy Two Kings
42.60
7-T
4.00
0.00
46.60
6
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Isabelle BosleyMy Pal Tommy
41.90
5-T
4.00
0.00
45.90
5
20.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Gianna FernandezNorth Face
44.10
12
12.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Brittany HebetsMTF Bugatti
35.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
1-T
0.00
5:02
0.00
35.00
1
Nicole WisniewskiCompromise Elsewhere
35.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
1-T
0.00
4:55
0.00
35.00
2
Cali JohnsonBlack Label
36.40
3
0.00
0.00
36.40
3
0.00
4:56
0.00
36.40
3
Jeff BeshearSay Cheese
36.90
4-T
0.00
0.00
36.90
4-T
0.00
4:59
0.00
36.90
4
Claire SolomonBallyneety
36.90
4-T
0.00
0.00
36.90
4-T
0.00
5:24
5.60
42.50
5
Adelaide FrenchRockview Mr. Diamond
38.80
8
4.00
0.00
42.80
9
0.00
4:53
0.00
42.80
6
Leslie FavreRemington
39.10
9-T
4.00
0.00
43.10
10
0.00
4:57
0.00
43.10
7
Ann AdamsCalliope
43.30
15
0.00
0.00
43.30
11
0.00
5:07
0.00
43.30
8
Emily ShillingStagger
37.40
6
4.00
0.00
41.40
7
0.00
5:15
2.00
43.40
9
Lindy DavenportAllie
37.60
7
8.00
0.00
45.60
12
0.00
5:00
0.00
45.60
10
Kelsey Ann QuinnMolinaro Bankline
39.10
9-T
8.00
0.00
47.10
14
0.00
5:10
0.00
47.10
11
Darrin MollettBeverly's Get Even
36.70
HC
4.00
0.00
40.70
HC
20.00
5:23
5.20
65.90
HC
Juliana HansenLovely Assistant
40.20
12
0.00
2.00
42.20
8
20.00
6:19
27.60
89.80
12
Denise ConnellyCat In The Hat
41.70
14
4.00
0.00
45.70
13
40.00
6:03
21.20
106.90
13
Eliza San NicolasSummer Shandy
40.50
13
16.00
17.00
73.50
16
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Nicole SpiropoulosHenry
39.80
11
0.00
0.00
39.80
6
0.00
5:44
TE
TE
TE
Jaclyn ThomasAella
44.10
16
8.00
0.00
52.10
15
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Abigail LindsayAdagio
26.30
1
0.00
1.00
27.30
1
0.00
4:50
0.00
27.30
1
Shannon EllisFemme Fatale
32.80
6
0.00
0.00
32.80
3
0.00
4:44
0.00
32.80
2
Ella RockafellowFinally Right
29.10
2
4.00
0.00
33.10
4
0.00
4:39
0.00
33.10
3
Lauren FaganCrescent City Classic
33.30
7-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
5
0.00
4:48
0.00
33.30
4
Chloe BoyleCherry
35.20
10
0.00
0.00
35.20
6
0.00
5:08
0.00
35.20
5
Claire LokkenMiss Believer
35.40
11
0.00
0.00
35.40
7
0.00
4:50
0.00
35.40
6
Ava AndersonTell 'M Nothin
30.00
3
4.00
4.00
38.00
8
0.00
4:52
0.00
38.00
7
Emma AyreEloquence
30.40
4
4.00
9.00
43.40
9
0.00
4:26
0.00
43.40
8
Abbey StoneIndiana II
33.30
7-T
8.00
6.00
47.30
11
0.00
4:36
0.00
47.30
9
Carson BirdsongBallygrace Laralai
30.90
5
0.00
0.00
30.90
2
125.00
9:20
97.60
253.50
10
Lauren ReederKristopher
34.40
9
4.00
7.00
45.40
10
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Junior Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Annabelle KressCooley Streetwise
25.90
1
0.00
0.00
25.90
1
0.00
4:47
0.00
25.90
1
Cassie RutledgeConnect the Dots
28.90
3
0.00
0.00
28.90
3
0.00
4:31
0.00
28.90
2
Catherine ButkusAbendgold
29.40
4
0.00
2.00
31.40
4
0.00
4:47
0.00
31.40
3
Benjamin NoonanKeep Kitty
31.50
5
0.00
0.00
31.50
5
0.00
4:43
0.00
31.50
4
Emma AyreShepard
28.50
2
0.00
0.00
28.50
2
0.00
4:16
3.20
31.70
5
Evan ClarkShiloh's Star
32.00
6
0.00
0.00
32.00
6
0.00
4:50
0.00
32.00
6
Karleigh GrayRhumba BCF
33.30
7
4.00
0.00
37.30
7
0.00
5:04
0.00
37.30
7
Alexis ClymoreBella Nova
39.80
9
0.00
0.00
39.80
8
0.00
4:49
0.00
39.80
8
Bridget NoonanBoJangles
41.50
10
0.00
0.00
41.50
9
0.00
4:51
0.00
41.50
9
Tess SandbergColonial Jones
36.10
8
8.00
0.00
44.10
10
0.00
4:58
0.00
44.10
10
Tess BellevilleBizzy Izzy
43.90
12
4.00
0.00
47.90
11
0.00
4:43
0.00
47.90
11
Riley OnegaDoubledare
42.60
11
0.00
6.00
48.60
12
20.00
6:19
25.20
93.80
12

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kathleen CannonTribal Prospect
22.60
1
0.00
0.00
22.60
1
0.00
4:48
0.00
22.60
1
Asta BrownSecond Chance
25.70
2
0.00
0.00
25.70
2
0.00
4:51
0.00
25.70
2
Amy GaynorStudly Dudley
27.20
3
0.00
0.00
27.20
3
0.00
4:54
0.00
27.20
3
Leslie MintzAstaire to the Future
29.60
4-T
0.00
0.00
29.60
4-T
0.00
4:54
0.00
29.60
4
Beth ZielinskiFlambeau B
29.60
4-T
0.00
0.00
29.60
4-T
0.00
4:27
0.00
29.60
5
Leah BackusDiamond of Truth
30.20
6
0.00
0.00
30.20
6
0.00
4:51
0.00
30.20
6
Judy BullManos de Piedra
31.70
9
0.00
0.00
31.70
8
0.00
4:57
0.00
31.70
7
Caitlin ZoletKynymonts Cassidy
32.20
10
0.00
0.00
32.20
9
0.00
4:50
0.00
32.20
8
Cindi MoravecHolloway
30.40
7
4.00
2.00
36.40
10
0.00
4:40
0.00
36.40
9
Elizabeth RotrosenPaloleo
37.40
13-T
0.00
0.00
37.40
11
0.00
4:56
0.00
37.40
10
Megan WilsonVictory Dance
35.20
12
4.00
0.00
39.20
12
0.00
4:57
0.00
39.20
11
George S. WatersAn American Girl
42.40
15
0.00
0.00
42.40
13
0.00
4:41
0.00
42.40
12
Grace WeilVamor
47.20
17
0.00
0.00
47.20
14
0.00
4:32
0.00
47.20
13
Kai BradleyShe's Softly Spoken
30.90
8
0.00
0.00
30.90
7
20.00
5:12
0.00
50.90
14
Silvio PappalardoHe's My Rock
37.40
13-T
8.00
2.00
47.40
15
20.00
4:54
0.00
67.40
15
Diane McCoolThe Doc is In
45.70
16
4.00
0.00
49.70
16
20.00
5:03
0.00
69.70
16
Mika PobleteRhythm and Blues
49.10
18
0.00
5.00
54.10
17
20.00
6:36
32.00
106.10
17
Hillary CharenSpeedball
33.90
11
12.00
19.00
64.90
18
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mary KreiderLusi
31.70
1
0.00
0.00
31.70
1
0.00
5:00
0.00
31.70
1
Allison BierlyCeltic Class
32.20
2
0.00
0.00
32.20
2
0.00
4:32
0.00
32.20
2
Stephen FultonLeo the Lion Hearted
33.30
3
0.00
0.00
33.30
3
0.00
4:50
0.00
33.30
3
Kelly ClarkCasper
34.40
5
0.00
0.00
34.40
4
0.00
4:48
0.00
34.40
4
Samantha PitcherWaffles a la Dim
35.70
8
0.00
0.00
35.70
6
0.00
4:57
0.00
35.70
5
Christina Stamos JohnsTri for the Rubies
37.00
9
0.00
0.00
37.00
7
0.00
5:03
0.00
37.00
6
Mary Ann GhadbanCapture The Spirit
34.60
6
0.00
0.00
34.60
5
0.00
5:22
2.40
37.00
7
Megan WilsonD.A. Cruiseland
42.80
11
0.00
0.00
42.80
10
0.00
5:07
0.00
42.80
8
Julia HeckingBLACK OPS
33.50
4
4.00
12.00
49.50
11
0.00
5:18
0.80
50.30
9
Mia BerardinoGeorge 43
39.60
10
0.00
0.00
39.60
9
20.00
4:42
0.00
59.60
10
Amy RocklinHollymeade Huntsman (Hank)
35.20
7
4.00
0.00
39.20
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lana PolitoMidas
22.20
1
0.00
0.00
22.20
1
0.00
4:52
0.00
22.20
1
Jan ByynyKortina
23.50
2
0.00
0.00
23.50
2
0.00
4:50
0.00
23.50
2
Cole HornPopstar
27.20
4
0.00
0.00
27.20
3
0.00
4:50
0.00
27.20
3
Skyeler VossPalma D
28.30
6
0.00
0.00
28.30
4
0.00
4:48
0.00
28.30
4
Kendyl TracyUptown Indy
28.90
7
0.00
0.00
28.90
5
0.00
4:47
0.00
28.90
5
Lillian HeardElectric Girl
29.10
8
0.00
0.00
29.10
6
0.00
4:44
0.00
29.10
6
Elizabeth StewartJR
30.20
9
0.00
0.00
30.20
7
0.00
4:44
0.00
30.20
7
Waylon RobertsMiks Master C
31.10
10
0.00
0.00
31.10
8
0.00
4:56
0.00
31.10
8
Danielle PoulsenOn The Sly
27.40
5
4.00
0.00
31.40
9
0.00
5:08
0.00
31.40
9
Dominique GuimondShoptillclosing
33.30
12
0.00
3.00
36.30
11
0.00
4:59
0.00
36.30
10
Meghan ODonoghueEye Love Lamp
33.50
13
4.00
0.00
37.50
12
0.00
5:10
0.00
37.50
11
Kate LaValleeMaybelline Cover Girl
38.00
16
0.00
0.00
38.00
13
0.00
5:08
0.00
38.00
12
Madison FooteChatton Rouge
36.70
15
8.00
0.00
44.70
15
0.00
4:58
0.00
44.70
13
Alyssa SchmittLe Toreador
35.40
14
4.00
0.00
39.40
14
20.00
4:52
0.00
59.40
14
Lee CamioloChesterland's Jelly
25.20
3
0.00
0.00
25.20
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Hannah Sue BurnettMy Man Cooley
31.30
11
4.00
0.00
35.30
10
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren KiefferGomarus
24.60
1
0.00
0.00
24.60
1
0.00
4:47
0.00
24.60
1
Tate Pearce-WilliamsCeffyl Gwyn
27.60
2
0.00
0.00
27.60
2
0.00
4:48
0.00
27.60
2
Martin DouzantFrame Fineas
27.80
3
0.00
0.00
27.80
3
0.00
4:47
0.00
27.80
3
Sara Kozumplik MurphyQuality Himself
28.90
4
0.00
0.00
28.90
4
0.00
4:52
0.00
28.90
4
Kathryn (K.C.) CowlesEcho
29.80
5
0.00
0.00
29.80
5
0.00
4:57
0.00
29.80
5
Susie BealeMetropolitan
30.40
6
0.00
0.00
30.40
6
0.00
4:50
0.00
30.40
6
Laine AshkerDeBakey
33.30
8
0.00
0.00
33.30
7
0.00
5:03
0.00
33.30
7
Mary FlemingSelf Appointed
33.90
9
0.00
0.00
33.90
8
0.00
4:26
0.00
33.90
8
Heidi SiegmundDucati GT Z
38.50
12
0.00
0.00
38.50
11
0.00
4:35
0.00
38.50
9
Andrea DavidsonChesterland's Tinkerbell
38.70
13
4.00
0.00
42.70
12
0.00
5:03
0.00
42.70
10
Alyssa SchmittIlaria
40.00
15
4.00
0.00
44.00
13
0.00
4:48
0.00
44.00
11
Michelle WarroWhiskey Tango Foxtrot
36.50
11
0.00
0.00
36.50
9
0.00
5:36
8.00
44.50
12
Nikolaus SchmittCrown Of Stars
42.40
16
8.00
0.00
50.40
15
0.00
4:38
0.00
50.40
13
Lauren HagartyBellini
32.60
7
4.00
0.00
36.60
10
20.00
5:16
0.00
56.60
14
Benita StriniCooley For Keeps
39.40
14
8.00
0.00
47.40
14
20.00
4:51
0.00
67.40
15
Carol McRoyLeft to Perform
35.00
10
0.00
0.00
35.00
9
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Novice-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kelli TempleCaleesi
20.00
1
0.00
0.00
20.00
1
0.00
4:38
0.00
20.00
1
David BierlyIncarcerated
32.40
7
0.00
0.00
32.40
3
0.00
4:31
0.00
32.40
2
Mogie Bearden-MullerJelly Apple
33.00
9
0.00
0.00
33.00
5
0.00
5:15
0.00
33.00
3
Maddie ParillaLonesome Irish Dawn
32.60
8
0.00
0.00
32.60
4
0.00
4:21
1.20
33.80
4
Jessica BimonteGoody Two Shoes
34.60
13-T
0.00
0.00
34.60
6-T
0.00
5:05
0.00
34.60
5
Krista ChildDrake
34.60
13-T
0.00
0.00
34.60
6-T
0.00
4:50
0.00
34.60
6
Clare GreenWindbrook Zoe
27.00
2
8.00
0.00
35.00
9
0.00
5:04
0.00
35.00
7
Kelty O'DonoghueMr. Puff Higgins
31.10
6
4.00
1.00
36.10
10
0.00
4:56
0.00
36.10
8
Valerie AshkerLast Comet Shining
33.30
10
4.00
0.00
37.30
12
0.00
4:32
0.00
37.30
9
Waylon RobertsWil Celtic Charlie
33.90
11-T
4.00
0.00
37.90
13
0.00
4:40
0.00
37.90
10
Nikolaus SchmittCardavi
38.30
16
0.00
0.00
38.30
14
0.00
4:31
0.00
38.30
11
Stephen BradleyDollar Mountain
27.80
3
4.00
14.00
45.80
16
0.00
4:40
0.00
45.80
12
Alyssa SchmittStar of Silver
33.90
11-T
0.00
1.00
34.90
8
0.00
5:51
14.00
48.90
13
Erin KoberMighty Appeal
30.20
5
0.00
7.00
37.20
11
20.00
5:13
0.00
57.20
14
Kelli TempleDiamond Lad
29.80
4
0.00
0.00
29.80
2
20.00
5:38
8.80
58.60
15
Henry DavenportAlhambra De La Galerna
34.60
13-T
0.00
8.00
42.60
15
40.00
6:17
24.40
107.00
16

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!