Hunt Club Horse Trials

Live Results as of 7/29/2017 5:57:10 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Victoria Long#NowTrending
34.80
1-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
1-T
0.00
4:52
0.00
34.80
1
Alyssa PetersonR-Perfect Storm
34.80
1-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
1-T
0.00
4:48
0.00
34.80
2
Meghan O'DonoghueEnchanting Class
36.40
4
0.00
0.00
36.40
4
0.00
4:40
0.00
36.40
3
Nikolaus SchmittOf All The Money
41.60
12
0.00
0.00
41.60
8
0.00
4:55
0.00
41.60
4
Danielle PoulsenOn The Sly
40.20
10-T
0.00
0.00
40.20
7
20.00
5:05
0.40
60.60
5
Laura G. DeAngeloRaptana High
38.40
7
0.00
0.00
38.40
5
20.00
5:30
10.40
68.80
6
Rachel McDonoughCajun Chrome
38.60
8
0.00
0.00
38.60
6
20.00
5:54
20.00
78.60
7
Alyssa SchmittCrown Of Stars
37.70
6
4.00
0.00
41.70
9
20.00
5:54
20.00
81.70
8
Kristin BachmanColtrane
36.10
3
0.00
0.00
36.10
3
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Alyssa SchmittLe Toreador
45.00
14
8.00
0.00
53.00
10
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
Gina RiedmullerCMA Halo
38.90
9
16.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sarah ChapinBinn Waiting
40.20
10-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Angie FrancartLion
36.60
5
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Arianna AlmeidaStella Artois
44.10
13
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Preliminary/Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lynn SymanskyScherzo Di Notte
35.40
2
0.00
0.00
35.40
1
0.00
4:50
0.00
35.40
1
Nikki SmithSir Valentine
37.40
5
0.00
0.00
37.40
2
0.00
5:09
2.00
39.40
2
Cali JohnsonBlack Label
35.70
3
4.00
0.00
39.70
3
0.00
4:50
0.00
39.70
3
Brittany HebetsMTF Bugatti
36.70
4
4.00
0.00
40.70
4
0.00
4:51
0.00
40.70
4
Sara Kozumplik-MurphyCapability Brown
40.90
7
0.00
0.00
40.90
5
0.00
4:37
0.00
40.90
5
Meghan O'DonoghueVector
39.60
6
4.00
18.00
61.60
7
0.00
4:48
0.00
61.60
6
Ellis RoldFernhill Spring Lightly
34.40
1
8.00
3.00
45.40
6
60.00
5:18
5.60
111.00
7

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Natalie EllisJust Bailey
29.80
1
4.00
0.00
33.80
1
0.00
4:35
0.00
33.80
1
Stephanie SillsVino del Porto
31.60
3
4.00
0.00
35.60
2
0.00
4:49
0.00
35.60
2
Shannon EllisFemme Fatale
33.90
5
4.00
0.00
37.90
5
0.00
4:52
0.00
37.90
3
Deborah OlsonCooley Krafty
32.70
4
4.00
0.00
36.70
3
0.00
5:13
3.60
40.30
4
Tess SandbergColonial Jones
39.30
9
4.00
0.00
43.30
8
0.00
5:09
2.00
45.30
5
Stephanie TraylorMy Baby Grand
34.30
6
4.00
0.00
38.30
6
20.00
5:01
0.00
58.30
6
Sarah DavisJ.J.'s Local Law
35.00
7
4.00
0.00
39.00
7
20.00
5:44
16.00
75.00
7
Rachel StreinTenacious Joe
37.30
8
0.00
0.00
37.30
4
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Emma WadeLaunch
31.40
2
8.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nicole WisniewskiCompromise Elsewhere
34.30
1
0.00
0.00
34.30
1
0.00
4:45
0.00
34.30
1
Mini ConwayNobleton
35.00
2
0.00
0.00
35.00
2
0.00
4:20
0.00
35.00
2
Natalie EllisThompson
37.70
5-T
0.00
0.00
37.70
3-T
0.00
4:45
0.00
37.70
3
Jack LindamoodMajestic Valley
38.90
7
4.00
0.00
42.90
7
0.00
4:39
0.00
42.90
4
Stephanie SillsPericles
37.50
4
8.00
0.00
45.50
8
0.00
5:03
0.00
45.50
5
Ainsley HagenBraes Mountain
39.60
8-T
8.00
0.00
47.60
10
0.00
5:02
0.00
47.60
6
Brittany NowackiHighly Prized
37.70
5-T
0.00
0.00
37.70
3-T
20.00
5:34
12.00
69.70
7
Kathryn HansenSocial Code
35.20
3
4.00
0.00
39.20
5
20.00
5:38
13.60
72.80
8
Meghan WallRuby In The Rough
43.40
10
4.00
0.00
47.40
9
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Louisa WoodvilleEmpress
39.60
8-T
0.00
0.00
39.60
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:57
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rebecca HagyBoogaloo
30.50
2
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
0.00
4:38
0.00
30.50
1
Caitlin O'Roark On A Mission
31.30
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.30
2
0.00
4:53
0.00
31.30
2
Benjamin NoonanKeep Kitty
28.00
1
4.00
0.00
32.00
5
0.00
4:42
0.00
32.00
3
Amber DuncanRenegade
33.80
7
4.00
0.00
37.80
7
0.00
4:49
0.00
37.80
4
Cassie RutledgeConnect the Dots
36.30
9
0.00
0.00
36.30
6
0.00
5:04
2.80
39.10
5
Nikole McClureThe Ladye Dazzles
41.50
10
0.00
0.00
41.50
9
0.00
5:15
7.20
48.70
6
Bridget NoonanBoJangles
31.80
6
0.00
0.00
31.80
4
20.00
4:51
0.00
51.80
7
Caitlin ZoletKynynmont's Cassidy
31.50
5
0.00
0.00
31.50
3
20.00
5:14
6.80
58.30
8
Kimberly LoushinManolo Blahnik
31.30
3-T
4.00
6.00
41.30
8
20.00
5:49
20.80
82.10
9
Aislinn RutledgeBlue Cliff
35.00
8
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:57
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cindi MoravecHolloway
30.00
1
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
4:28
0.00
30.00
1
Asta BrownSecond Chance
33.00
3
0.00
0.00
33.00
2
0.00
4:05
1.20
34.20
2
Anna SafiganMecke's Choice
35.50
4
0.00
0.00
35.50
4
0.00
4:50
0.00
35.50
3
Mary KreiderLusi
35.80
5-T
0.00
0.00
35.80
5-T
0.00
4:57
0.00
35.80
4
Savannah GoldenZoomalong
35.80
5-T
0.00
0.00
35.80
5-T
0.00
4:54
0.00
35.80
5
Ashley RussellPhilahrmonic
36.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
36.00
7-T
0.00
4:43
0.00
36.00
6
Rebecca GershowitzHudson
38.00
11
0.00
1.00
39.00
9
0.00
5:05
3.20
42.20
7
Margo HardySoling's Hat Trick
36.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
36.00
7-T
0.00
5:19
8.80
44.80
8
Lana PolitoMidas
31.50
2
0.00
3.00
34.50
3
0.00
5:38
16.40
50.90
9
Mary MillhiserMy Boy Tex
36.50
9-T
8.00
9.00
53.50
11
0.00
5:46
19.60
73.10
10
LAUREANNE VENTERARGENTINA DIVA
39.30
12
0.00
2.00
41.30
10
40.00
5:53
22.40
103.70
11
Pamela Thayer DavisBally Finn
36.50
9-T
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 
John LovegroveEuro Supreme
45.00
13
16.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:57
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Linden WiesmanCruising For Gold
26.30
1
0.00
0.00
26.30
1
0.00
4:35
0.00
26.30
1
Lynn SymanskyLeo
30.30
3-T
0.00
0.00
30.30
2
0.00
4:52
0.00
30.30
2
Alexis ClymoreBella Nova
28.00
2
4.00
0.00
32.00
3-T
0.00
4:46
0.00
32.00
3
Stephanie Rhodes BoschThrill Seeker
32.30
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.30
5
0.00
4:41
0.00
32.30
4
Nikolaus SchmittTalk About Love
33.00
9
0.00
0.00
33.00
6
0.00
5:00
1.20
34.20
5
Avery DerbyJB
30.30
3-T
4.00
0.00
34.30
7-T
0.00
4:39
0.00
34.30
6
Makenna RoldExcel Cool Quality
36.00
16
0.00
0.00
36.00
11
0.00
4:47
0.00
36.00
7
Carin BrownBigtime Riptide
35.80
14-T
0.00
0.00
35.80
10
0.00
4:59
0.80
36.60
8
Jamie LindamoodRivendell
35.30
13
4.00
0.00
39.30
14
0.00
4:44
0.00
39.30
9
Erin MurphyPalma D
32.30
6-T
8.00
0.00
40.30
15
0.00
4:45
0.00
40.30
10
Sarah DavisUncle Todd
33.50
10
4.00
0.00
37.50
13
0.00
5:05
3.20
40.70
11
Hanna KingstonRenorie
35.80
14-T
4.00
5.00
44.80
17
0.00
4:40
0.00
44.80
12
Megan ReillyTori's Run
41.00
17
4.00
0.00
45.00
18
0.00
5:03
2.40
47.40
13
Makenna RoldStreet Fighting
44.30
18
0.00
0.00
44.30
16
0.00
5:08
4.40
48.70
14
Alyssa SchmittIlaria
32.00
5
0.00
0.00
32.00
3-T
20.00
5:18
8.40
60.40
15
Rachael LivermoreHigh Fashion
34.30
11
0.00
0.00
34.30
7-T
20.00
5:15
7.20
61.50
16
Nikolaus SchmittMusic Of The Night
32.50
8
4.00
0.00
36.50
12
40.00
5:25
11.20
87.70
17
Alyssa PetersonMargaret Ownzit
34.50
12
0.00
0.00
34.50
9
20.00
5:04
TE
TE
TE

Beginner Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:10
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Olivia BryantDreamin of Gold
30.50
1
4.00
0.00
34.50
2
0.00
5:05
0.00
34.50
1
Shannon AllenKD Mac
34.00
2
0.00
0.00
34.00
1
0.00
5:16
2.00
36.00
2
Judith Lafleur-LovegroveCiao Bella
37.10
6
0.00
0.00
37.10
4
0.00
4:39
0.00
37.10
3
Gabrielle GallegosArklow Diamond Glen
34.70
3
0.00
0.00
34.70
3
0.00
5:50
15.60
50.30
4
Caitlin KiblinDanny
45.80
9
0.00
10.00
55.80
7
0.00
5:09
0.00
55.80
5
Katie KellyValiant Voyager
38.20
7
4.00
0.00
42.20
6
20.00
5:51
16.00
78.20
6
Kay BradyDestiny's Mystique
36.80
5
0.00
2.00
38.80
5
20.00
6:13
24.80
83.60
7
Caitlin ZoletTrace of Gunsmoke
35.80
4
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kris RugloskiThe Mikado
42.60
8
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
4:07
TE
TE
TE

Beginner Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:10
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Annabelle CoppersmithZenani
32.90
2
0.00
0.00
32.90
2
0.00
5:03
0.00
32.90
1
McKenna MartinezScarborough Fair
34.20
5
0.00
0.00
34.20
3
0.00
4:45
0.00
34.20
2
Kaia PenningtonMaple Leaf's Opal Alexa
35.00
6
0.00
0.00
35.00
4
0.00
4:41
0.00
35.00
3
Aidan SandersClonakilty
38.40
9
0.00
0.00
38.40
6
0.00
4:33
0.00
38.40
4
Morgan McGrainMad Hatter
40.50
11
0.00
0.00
40.50
9
0.00
4:41
0.00
40.50
5
Kate ThresherLe Demi Jour
41.60
12
0.00
0.00
41.60
11
0.00
4:48
0.00
41.60
6
Sophie StrempleAmber Coast
36.30
8
0.00
0.00
36.30
5
20.00
5:20
3.60
59.90
7
Lena-Adriana KennedyRidgetop Smurphy Himself
33.20
3-T
8.00
0.00
41.20
10
20.00
4:50
0.00
61.20
8
Mason EllisImagine That
39.20
10
0.00
0.00
39.20
7
20.00
5:40
11.60
70.80
9
Maya KnowlesJunebug
30.80
1
0.00
0.00
30.80
1
120.00
0:00
E
E
E
Ava RaiserWaylon
33.20
3-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Isabella SoonDark Star
35.50
7
4.00
0.00
39.50
8
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Intro
XC Optimum Time: 9:03
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Abigail WindlePeter Parker
31.30
1-T
0.00
0.00
31.30
1-T
0.00
9:03
0.00
31.30
1-T
Jennifer CobbCalifornia Girl
31.30
1-T
0.00
0.00
31.30
1-T
0.00
9:03
0.00
31.30
1-T
Tiffany TownsendRock Me Amadeus
31.50
3
0.00
0.00
31.50
3
0.00
9:03
0.00
31.50
3
Kara JonesTwo To Tango
35.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
5
0.00
9:03
0.00
35.50
4
Blake Atherton Queen Chlo Chlo
35.80
7
0.00
0.00
35.80
6
0.00
9:03
0.00
35.80
5
Jennifer CobbStonewall maximvs
36.00
8
0.00
0.00
36.00
7
0.00
9:03
0.00
36.00
6
Rylee LindnerGryffin
37.80
10
0.00
0.00
37.80
8
0.00
9:03
0.00
37.80
7
Andy ArmstrongLow Key
35.50
5-T
4.00
0.00
39.50
9
0.00
9:03
0.00
39.50
8
Erika OffuttTouch of Gold
34.80
4
0.00
0.00
34.80
4
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Sandy McCormackRain Colony
37.30
9
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:10
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Colleen RutledgeAstute
29.70
1
0.00
0.00
29.70
1
0.00
4:44
0.00
29.70
1
Erin MurphyKontiki
31.60
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.60
2-T
0.00
4:55
0.00
31.60
2
Andy ArmstrongLafayette
32.60
5
0.00
0.00
32.60
4
0.00
4:48
0.00
32.60
3
Colleen RutledgeGrand Coulee
30.00
2
4.00
0.00
34.00
7-T
0.00
4:39
0.00
34.00
4
Brooke BayleyUnbroken
32.90
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.90
5-T
0.00
5:14
1.20
34.10
5
Michaela YowaiskiReason to Speed
33.70
9
4.00
0.00
37.70
10
0.00
5:00
0.00
37.70
6
Kristin BachmanHolly Golightly
32.90
6-T
4.00
0.00
36.90
9
0.00
5:15
1.60
38.50
7
Alison TeetorCracker Jack
32.90
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.90
5-T
0.00
5:28
6.80
39.70
8
Katie WherleyEven Love Can Wait
34.00
10
0.00
0.00
34.00
7-T
0.00
5:41
12.00
46.00
9
Andy ArmstrongCloud Atlas
41.80
11
4.00
0.00
45.80
11
0.00
5:13
0.80
46.60
10
Sabine DesperKurizma
31.60
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.60
2-T
20.00
4:56
0.00
51.60
11
Sarah DavisLogan's Money
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!