Stanton Farm Horse Trials

Live Results as of 8/12/2017 6:20:29 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren BengeAdmire James
36.60
2
0.00
5:48
0.40
37.00
1
8.00
RF
RF
RF
Andora TutvedtSugar and Spice
32.30
1
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Brennan KappesStrategic Alliance
32.60
3
0.00
5:27
0.00
32.60
2
0.00
0.00
32.60
1
John HerningCougar Defense
32.10
2
0.00
5:13
0.00
32.10
1
4.00
0.00
36.10
2
Tobias DiegelMaseratti
41.70
6
0.00
5:55
3.20
44.90
3
0.00
0.00
44.90
3
Alyssa KelleyShe Sizzles
42.60
7
0.00
5:54
2.80
45.40
4
8.00
0.00
53.40
4
Martina StoreyJustin Time
36.40
4
20.00
6:35
19.20
75.60
6
4.00
0.00
79.60
5
Jen JohnsonThe Grumbler
30.70
1
60.00
6:08
8.40
99.10
7
8.00
0.00
107.10
6
Sara MittleiderHurricane Hannah
37.40
5
20.00
5:54
2.80
60.20
5
0.00
W
W
W

Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:02
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sophie SolonCsongor
26.70
1
0.00
4:37
0.00
26.70
1
0.00
0.00
26.70
1
Lei BroadstoneLascaux Andiamo
30.90
2-T
0.00
4:51
0.00
30.90
2-T
0.00
0.00
30.90
2
Tessa LeCuyerWitticism
32.20
5
0.00
4:47
0.00
32.20
5
0.00
0.00
32.20
3
Emily SloopZena Princess Warrior
32.00
4
0.00
4:33
0.00
32.00
4
4.00
0.00
36.00
4
Macy Quinn-SearsClassic Garden
30.90
2-T
0.00
4:45
0.00
30.90
2-T
8.00
0.00
38.90
5
Katie WilkeySadie
43.90
10
0.00
4:41
0.00
43.90
8
0.00
0.00
43.90
6
Stevee KellerMy Denali
38.00
8
0.00
4:48
0.00
38.00
6
8.00
0.00
46.00
7
Keneesha HemmerlingSilly Goose
43.00
9
0.00
4:27
0.80
43.80
7
8.00
0.00
51.80
8
Ella KurtzSecretleigh
47.80
11
0.00
5:09
2.40
50.20
9
8.00
0.00
58.20
9
Margaretha EnglishClear n' Present
34.80
6
20.00
5:12
3.60
58.40
10
0.00
0.00
58.40
10
Michelle Cameron DonaldsonDanny Boy
36.50
7
20.00
5:28
10.00
66.50
11
20.00
13.00
99.50
11
Willis KurtzLeonard
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:02
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sara MittleiderRHF Peterzano
25.90
1
0.00
4:27
0.80
26.70
1
0.00
0.00
26.70
1
Jolie JantzAmos Moses
31.70
2
0.00
4:18
4.40
36.10
2
0.00
0.00
36.10
2
Brennan KappesMischievious By Design
36.50
4
0.00
4:43
0.00
36.50
3
0.00
0.00
36.50
3
Christine MontfortBeam Me Up Spotty
49.60
5
0.00
5:13
4.00
53.60
4
0.00
0.00
53.60
4
Andora TutvedtJust Curious
36.30
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Caroline KurtzArabella
37.90
3-T
0.00
4:59
0.00
37.90
2
0.00
0.00
37.90
1
Micaela RaymondRF Leggiero
36.60
2
0.00
4:28
0.00
36.60
1
4.00
0.00
40.60
2
Linda TutvedtJust Keep Kicking
41.80
9
0.00
4:59
0.00
41.80
3
0.00
0.00
41.80
3
Vickie TalbotHunar
39.70
6-T
0.00
5:46
11.20
50.90
4
4.00
0.00
54.90
4
Lorraine HeathHungarian Moonglow
40.30
8
20.00
5:00
0.00
60.30
5
0.00
0.00
60.30
5
Briella GatesThundering Thunderbolt
43.20
10
20.00
4:45
0.00
63.20
6
0.00
0.00
63.20
6
Sandy FlowersReno's Lad
36.30
1
20.00
5:36
7.20
63.50
7
0.00
E
E
E
Eliza DiegelTut's Wild Spirit
37.90
3-T
120.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Ashley NorbergSmoken Starlight
39.70
6-T
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Alanna FerrellLola
43.40
11
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Brice CurrySir Tunleigh
38.20
5
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Intro- Open
XC Optimum Time: 4:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Gary MittleiderRHF Sonata
31.50
1
0.00
3:33
0.00
31.50
1
8.00
0.00
39.50
1
Katie WilkeySky's Blue Poet
44.80
2
40.00
3:57
0.00
84.80
2
0.00
0.00
84.80
2
Kristen MeshbergTiemeyer
TE
TE
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Intro - Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Blaine EggersDigit
39.30
1
0.00
4:15
0.00
39.30
1
0.00
0.00
39.30
1
Dana WebberTobie
42.00
5
0.00
3:53
0.00
42.00
3
0.00
0.00
42.00
2
Shae BrixeyLightning
40.30
4
0.00
3:55
0.00
40.30
2
4.00
0.00
44.30
3
Abigail RobertsMinnie
40.00
2-T
20.00
3:59
0.00
60.00
4
0.00
0.00
60.00
4
Mila McKayPeachy Keen
40.00
2-T
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Attila RajnaiGot Rhythm
34.70
1
0.00
5:13
0.00
34.70
1
4.00
0.00
38.70
1
John KappesPure Grinder
38.40
2
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!