Full Gallop Farm August Event

Live Results as of 8/20/2017 4:39:21 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Advanced Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:52
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Werner GevenVilas County
34.70
1
0.00
1.00
35.70
1
0.00
5:55
0.80
36.50
1
Ashley JohnsonTactical Maneuver
44.70
2
8.00
10.00
62.70
2
0.00
6:30
14.80
77.50
2

Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:52
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Werner GevenReddy Or Not
26.00
1
0.00
0.00
26.00
1
0.00
5:49
0.00
26.00
1
Jennie JarnstromPenelope
28.50
3
0.00
0.00
28.50
2
0.00
5:52
0.00
28.50
2
Kimberly Keeton, DVMKeysoe
36.90
4-T
0.00
0.00
36.90
4
0.00
5:49
0.00
36.90
3
Becky HolderMatchless
27.90
2
4.00
1.00
32.90
3
0.00
6:26
13.20
46.10
4
Nilson Moreira da SilvaLady Colina
40.20
6
0.00
0.00
40.20
5
0.00
6:08
6.00
46.20
5
Kelsey BriggsThe Gentleman Pirate
36.90
4-T
4.00
0.00
40.90
6
0.00
6:25
12.80
53.70
6

Intermediate/Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Laura VanderVlietRunning Wolfe
41.00
2
0.00
5.00
46.00
2
0.00
6:02
8.80
54.80
1
Nobie CannonBust A Groove
29.40
1
0.00
2.00
31.40
1
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Leah ElgartPunch Line
33.70
3
0.00
0.00
33.70
1
0.00
6:10
12.00
45.70
1
Jennie JarnstromCalicia Z
34.10
4-T
0.00
11.00
45.10
8
0.00
5:42
0.80
45.90
2
Stella SunsteinAdare Ya To
35.00
7
12.00
0.00
47.00
9
0.00
5:42
0.80
47.80
3
Dayne LeeFull Bloom
35.20
8-T
0.00
3.00
38.20
5
0.00
6:07
10.80
49.00
4
Sierra ShurtzExterminator
41.10
10
8.00
0.00
49.10
10
0.00
5:36
0.00
49.10
5
Devon OlivierKarisma
33.50
1-T
4.00
5.00
42.50
7
0.00
6:01
8.40
50.90
6
Leah KhorsandianLandor
34.10
4-T
0.00
2.00
36.10
4
0.00
6:19
15.60
51.70
7
Leile Cluff-RyanMy Silver Heart
35.20
8-T
4.00
0.00
39.20
6
0.00
6:26
18.40
57.60
8
Erin ThielAllia
34.60
6
0.00
0.00
34.60
2
0.00
6:49
27.60
62.20
9
Emma ReidLove Like Crazy
33.50
1-T
0.00
2.00
35.50
3
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Preliminary/Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Susan ThomasHelliot
39.40
2
0.00
0.00
39.40
1
0.00
5:28
0.00
39.40
1
Susan ThomasFly 'N' Bayou
30.90
1
4.00
27.00
61.90
2
0.00
5:52
9.60
71.50
2

Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hayley SmithSHEC Wellington
30.20
2
0.00
0.00
30.20
1
0.00
5:50
8.80
39.00
1
Nilson Moreira da SilvaDe Nova
36.80
6
4.00
0.00
40.80
5
0.00
5:18
0.00
40.80
2
Henley YountsJinsky
37.30
7
4.00
0.00
41.30
6
0.00
5:16
0.00
41.30
3
Jessica SchultzFGF It was all Good
29.10
1
4.00
0.00
33.10
2
0.00
5:52
9.60
42.70
4
karen Mahaffeykayla
32.30
4
0.00
5.00
37.30
3
0.00
5:50
8.80
46.10
5
Pippa MoonBob To Nowhere
31.40
3
8.00
7.00
46.40
7
0.00
5:59
12.40
58.80
6
Jennifer BojesculWest of the Moon
44.60
8
4.00
4.00
52.60
8
0.00
5:45
6.80
59.40
7
Leah KhorsandianContessa
34.60
5
0.00
6.00
40.60
4
60.00
7:04
38.40
139.00
8

Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jessica SchultzInto Thin Air
24.30
1
0.00
0.00
24.30
1
0.00
5:22
0.00
24.30
1
Laura VanderVlietScip the Sky
32.10
3
0.00
0.00
32.10
2
0.00
5:21
0.00
32.10
2
Amelia EbhardtThe Illusionist
31.40
2
0.00
1.00
32.40
3
0.00
5:22
0.00
32.40
3
Gabrielle HutchisonCasino Royale
33.40
4
0.00
0.00
33.40
4
0.00
5:18
0.00
33.40
4
Jessica MeckesKarma's Shadow
38.60
5
0.00
0.00
38.60
5
0.00
5:19
0.00
38.60
5
Ellis RossDestined For Fayme
41.80
6
0.00
0.00
41.80
6
0.00
6:19
20.40
62.20
6

Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:56
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Becky HolderRed Fury
27.50
1
0.00
1.00
28.50
1
0.00
4:41
0.00
28.50
1
Darryl VaughnWEC Emperor Of Hope
30.00
4
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
4:27
0.00
30.00
2
Lynn QuastWorth The Wait
29.50
3
0.00
2.00
31.50
3
0.00
4:35
0.00
31.50
3
Holly RiportellaInvisible Touch
32.00
5
0.00
0.00
32.00
4
0.00
4:14
0.00
32.00
4
Nilson Moreira da SilvaLWF Love Hurts
32.50
6
0.00
0.00
32.50
5
0.00
4:24
0.00
32.50
5
Stella SunsteinNoontime Badge
34.30
8
0.00
0.00
34.30
6
0.00
4:12
0.00
34.30
6
Jane McDonald-MacLeodSegar
35.30
9
0.00
0.00
35.30
7
0.00
4:34
0.00
35.30
7
Susan ThomasFleaux Easy
37.30
10-T
0.00
0.00
37.30
8-T
0.00
4:31
0.00
37.30
8
Sarah KuhnF.O.F. Fidelia
37.30
10-T
0.00
0.00
37.30
8-T
0.00
4:19
0.00
37.30
9
Hendley WelchPoker Run
40.50
13
0.00
0.00
40.50
10
0.00
4:35
0.00
40.50
10
Sierra ShurtzPresident Elect
28.00
2
12.00
5.00
45.00
12
0.00
4:23
0.00
45.00
11
Cameron Mac Leodfolly's Hope
38.30
12
0.00
3.00
41.30
11
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Sarah WildasinTotally Awesome Bosco
33.30
7
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:56
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Laurie WettstoneFandango
24.00
1
0.00
0.00
24.00
1
0.00
4:45
0.00
24.00
1
Hayley SmithSrilanka Oak
26.00
2
0.00
0.00
26.00
2
0.00
4:58
0.80
26.80
2
Jane McDonald-MacLeodSymphonia
31.80
4
0.00
0.00
31.80
4
0.00
4:27
0.00
31.80
3
Jessica SchultzTap N Krackle
31.50
3
0.00
0.00
31.50
3
0.00
4:05
0.80
32.30
4
Mary Bess DavisStarry Night
34.00
5
0.00
0.00
34.00
5
0.00
4:26
0.00
34.00
5
Lauryn BrintonFinal Notice
36.80
6-T
0.00
0.00
36.80
6-T
0.00
4:47
0.00
36.80
6
Darryl VaughnSky Boy Squared
37.30
8-T
0.00
0.00
37.30
8-T
0.00
4:39
0.00
37.30
7
Jenny Tucker BrinkleyGuinness X
37.30
8-T
0.00
0.00
37.30
8-T
0.00
4:21
0.00
37.30
8
Caroline MarlettStarbuster
37.30
8-T
0.00
0.00
37.30
8-T
0.00
4:10
0.00
37.30
9
Haley NelsonSunset Bay
36.80
6-T
0.00
0.00
36.80
6-T
0.00
3:59
3.20
40.00
10
Hannah WrightZach Eyed Pea
37.80
11
8.00
9.00
54.80
11
0.00
4:26
0.00
54.80
11
Carolina WilsonWildwych Aayden
41.30
12
12.00
13.00
66.30
12
20.00
4:58
0.80
87.10
12

Novice-C
XC Optimum Time: 4:56
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Erin Flynn MobleyFreedom's Liberty Belle
25.80
1
0.00
0.00
25.80
1
0.00
4:41
0.00
25.80
1
Mary Carol HarschFoster's Bold Favorite
26.30
2
0.00
0.00
26.30
2
0.00
4:04
1.20
27.50
2
Sophie MillerUptown Lady
27.30
3
0.00
4.00
31.30
3
0.00
4:57
0.40
31.70
3
Lily Barlowblues clues
29.30
4
0.00
4.00
33.30
4
0.00
4:48
0.00
33.30
4
Mary Bess DavisHurricane Ramiro
33.50
5
0.00
0.00
33.50
5
0.00
4:34
0.00
33.50
5
Karli WrightRemastered
39.80
8
0.00
0.00
39.80
7
0.00
4:18
0.00
39.80
6
Sarah KuhnF.O.F. Mr. Cash
37.00
7
4.00
0.00
41.00
8
0.00
4:41
0.00
41.00
7
Sara KeppleClever Yankee
35.00
6
4.00
0.00
39.00
6
0.00
4:02
2.00
41.00
8

Training/Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:56
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Marianne PriceRhyming Rebel
39.60
2
0.00
0.00
39.60
2
0.00
4:15
0.00
39.60
1
Krissy Smith Shellenbergerinvictus
29.80
1
0.00
0.00
29.80
1
20.00
4:45
0.00
49.80
2

Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Morgan BattonPaper Jam WHF
24.30
1
0.00
0.00
24.30
1
0.00
4:32
0.00
24.30
1
Jessica SchultzFGF Lt. Dan
30.80
3
0.00
0.00
30.80
3
0.00
4:23
0.00
30.80
2
Emily ThomasOhio
31.00
4
0.00
0.00
31.00
4
0.00
4:25
0.00
31.00
3
Allison SuberCole Train
32.80
7
0.00
0.00
32.80
6
0.00
4:27
0.00
32.80
4
Ava VojnovicPony Boy
33.50
8
0.00
0.00
33.50
7
0.00
4:17
0.00
33.50
5
Kimberly OhlssonI'm Your Huckleberry
35.00
9
0.00
0.00
35.00
8
0.00
4:37
0.00
35.00
6
Gabby AlfredsonPhoenix Rising
36.50
10
0.00
0.00
36.50
9
0.00
4:31
0.00
36.50
7
Kristie BrownSecretly Spotted
39.00
11
0.00
0.00
39.00
10
0.00
4:29
0.00
39.00
8
Peter ArndtDUI
42.30
12
0.00
0.00
42.30
11
0.00
4:24
0.00
42.30
9
Amanda KornackiCreme de la creme
28.30
2
0.00
0.00
28.30
2
20.00
4:22
0.00
48.30
10
Karen JoyalCypress Haven's Artful O'Mira
31.80
5
0.00
0.00
31.80
5
20.00
5:01
3.60
55.40
11
Whitney GranberrySF Sandstorm
32.50
6
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
4:32
TE
TE
TE

Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Caroline BoeseMichael Finnegan
35.30
4
0.00
0.00
35.30
2
0.00
4:23
0.00
35.30
1
Renee WheelerSpecial Fx
33.30
2
0.00
0.00
33.30
1
0.00
3:56
2.80
36.10
2
Theresa HubbellDeciball
34.80
3
0.00
2.00
36.80
5
0.00
4:47
0.00
36.80
3
Jeanne HulsePathfinder
37.50
6
0.00
0.00
37.50
6
0.00
4:24
0.00
37.50
4
Jessica WymbsWeight of The World
37.80
7
0.00
0.00
37.80
7
0.00
4:17
0.00
37.80
5
Jane Patten PolkTiban
41.50
9
0.00
3.00
44.50
9
0.00
4:24
0.00
44.50
6
Elizabeth KerriganLJS Achromatic
41.30
8
4.00
0.00
45.30
10
0.00
4:36
0.00
45.30
7
Lydia ThummMacGregor
42.80
11
0.00
0.00
42.80
8
0.00
5:29
14.80
57.60
8
Meg MorganArdeo Silver Fox
31.50
1
0.00
5.00
36.50
4
0.00
5:49
22.80
59.30
9
Emily OhlssonMele Kalikimaka
35.80
5
0.00
0.00
35.80
3
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Cortlinn BaileyCarolina's Joker
42.00
10
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Tadpole/Starter
XC Optimum Time: 4:04
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Geneva MasakLyford
34.00
2
0.00
0.00
34.00
1
0.00
3:12
0.00
34.00
1
Jessie JonesThe Highwayman
34.20
3
12.00
10.00
56.20
2
0.00
3:02
0.00
56.20
2
Chelsea KangDaffy Doozies
33.40
1
4.00
23.00
60.40
3
0.00
3:03
0.00
60.40
3
Darrelle PowellCrash Override
36.10
4
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!