FHI August HT

Live Results as of 8/13/2017 4:43:24 PM

*Results are updated approximately every ten minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Intermediate-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:37
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Boyd MartinOn Cue
29.40
1-T
4.00
0.00
33.40
3
0.00
5:35
0.00
33.40
1
Boyd MartinBarry
30.80
4
4.00
0.00
34.80
4
0.00
5:38
0.00
34.80
2
Jennie BranniganStella Artois
31.90
5
0.00
0.00
31.90
2
0.00
5:50
4.80
36.70
3
Chris TalleySandro's Star
32.70
6
4.00
0.00
36.70
5
0.00
5:41
1.20
37.90
4
Kelly BeaverSempre Fino
37.70
8
4.00
0.00
41.70
10
0.00
5:41
1.20
42.90
5
Alexandra MacLeodNewmarket Jack
38.50
9
0.00
0.00
38.50
8
0.00
6:04
10.40
48.90
6
Katherine BrownVictor Z
39.40
10
0.00
0.00
39.40
9
0.00
6:20
16.80
56.20
7
Kaitlin SpurlockCartender de Nyze
33.50
7
4.00
0.00
37.50
7
0.00
6:32
21.60
59.10
8
Monica FissMalibu Rock
48.30
14
0.00
0.00
48.30
12
20.00
6:15
14.80
83.10
9
Colleen RutledgeConfidence Game
43.50
12
0.00
0.00
43.50
11
20.00
6:32
21.60
85.10
10
Tiffany WandyDoctor James
41.90
11
16.00
3.00
60.90
14
0.00
6:40
24.80
85.70
11
Kelsea BlazekRustic Design
45.40
13
8.00
0.00
53.40
13
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Lucia StriniGalway Bay Cooley
29.60
3
0.00
0.00
29.60
1
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Courtney CooperWho's A Star
29.40
1-T
8.00
0.00
37.40
6
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Intermediate-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:37
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Boyd MartinTsetserleg
32.50
5
0.00
0.00
32.50
1
0.00
5:31
0.00
32.50
1
Boyd MartinKyra
34.00
7
0.00
0.00
34.00
2
0.00
5:29
0.00
34.00
2
Matthew FlynnGet Lucky
29.20
1
8.00
0.00
37.20
5
0.00
6:05
10.80
48.00
3
Emily HamelCorvett
36.30
8
4.00
0.00
40.30
8
0.00
6:02
9.60
49.90
4
Chris TalleyUnmarked Bills
39.00
10
12.00
0.00
51.00
12
0.00
5:24
0.00
51.00
5
Jennie BranniganAs Cool As Ice
32.10
4
4.00
0.00
36.10
4
0.00
6:31
21.20
57.30
6
Francesca BrogginiPetit Bleu Marine
31.90
3
4.00
0.00
35.90
3
20.00
5:54
6.40
62.30
7
Ellie LutherFair Fiona
43.50
12
0.00
0.00
43.50
10
0.00
6:44
26.40
69.90
8
Phillip DuttonFernhill Chaos
32.90
6
8.00
0.00
40.90
9
20.00
6:31
21.20
82.10
9
Lisa Marie FergussonLandLunar
31.00
2
8.00
0.00
39.00
7
20.00
6:52
29.60
88.60
10
Mikayla RebholzRunaway Charm
45.40
13
0.00
0.00
45.40
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Sofia BaussanDurango
37.30
9
0.00
0.00
37.30
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Cary ChavisGame On
39.80
11
4.00
0.00
43.80
11
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 4:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emma KeahonWil'Ya Love Me
33.00
2
4.00
0.00
37.00
2
0.00
4:29
0.00
37.00
1
Joe BowersoxMinotaure du Passoir
34.10
3
4.00
0.00
38.10
3
0.00
4:35
0.80
38.90
2
Hannah DanekerPeace Proposal
38.00
6
4.00
0.00
42.00
5
0.00
4:34
0.40
42.40
3
Alexa LappPaprika
35.50
4
8.00
0.00
43.50
6
0.00
4:44
4.40
47.90
4
Macy BeachChasing Moonlight
40.50
8
16.00
3.00
59.50
9
0.00
4:29
0.00
59.50
5
Sydney SolomonQui Luma
26.40
1
0.00
0.00
26.40
1
20.00
5:15
16.80
63.20
6
Elizabeth AbellIllegal Intruder
44.10
10
8.00
0.00
52.10
8
0.00
5:06
13.20
65.30
7
Paige AlcornEmperor Zurg
40.20
7
20.00
0.00
60.20
10
0.00
5:01
11.20
71.40
8
Camryn WhiteDevil I Do
35.70
5
8.00
0.00
43.70
7
20.00
5:01
11.20
74.90
9
Tess LesesneRumblefish
41.10
9
0.00
0.00
41.10
4
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jan ByynyVolcan de Caverie
25.20
1
0.00
0.00
25.20
1
0.00
4:28
0.00
25.20
1
Jennie BranniganBalmoral Oakey
25.70
2
0.00
0.00
25.70
2
0.00
4:18
0.00
25.70
2
Jennie BranniganTwilightslastgleam
26.10
3
0.00
0.00
26.10
3
0.00
4:20
0.00
26.10
3
Ryan WoodAlcatraz
27.50
4
0.00
0.00
27.50
4
0.00
4:18
0.00
27.50
4
Phillip DuttonFernhill Mystery
29.80
7
0.00
0.00
29.80
7
0.00
4:30
0.00
29.80
5
Phillip DuttonSea of Clouds
31.10
8
4.00
0.00
35.10
10
0.00
4:28
0.00
35.10
6
Sarah CousinsPorter
35.20
12
0.00
0.00
35.20
11
0.00
4:30
0.00
35.20
7
Molly KinnamonThe Diesel Boy
28.60
5
0.00
0.00
28.60
5
0.00
4:50
6.80
35.40
8
Sarah CousinsGreat Bear
36.40
13
0.00
0.00
36.40
12
0.00
4:28
0.00
36.40
9
Daniela Moguel Cecelia
29.10
6
0.00
0.00
29.10
6
0.00
4:52
7.60
36.70
10
Britt RodenRune Stone
34.10
11
4.00
0.00
38.10
14
0.00
4:28
0.00
38.10
11
Conor RollinsFernhill Tiger Con
32.10
10
0.00
0.00
32.10
9
0.00
4:50
6.80
38.90
12
Courtney CooperCount R Lucky Stars
37.10
15
0.00
0.00
37.10
13
0.00
4:52
7.60
44.70
13
Boyd MartinAtavism
36.60
14
8.00
0.00
44.60
15
0.00
4:34
0.40
45.00
14
Sean McQuillanBastiaan
31.60
9
0.00
0.00
31.60
8
40.00
5:27
21.60
93.20
15

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jordan ThompsonFemme Fatale
26.10
5
0.00
0.00
26.10
2
0.00
4:27
0.00
26.10
1
Chris TalleyAura CF
25.50
4
0.00
0.00
25.50
1
0.00
4:35
0.80
26.30
2
Phillip DuttonFernhill Pick Pocket
26.80
6-T
0.00
0.00
26.80
3
0.00
4:28
0.00
26.80
3
Lisa Marie FergussonAdhara
24.10
1
4.00
0.00
28.10
4
0.00
4:16
0.00
28.10
4
Ryan WoodGet Ready Get Set
24.30
2
4.00
0.00
28.30
5
0.00
4:26
0.00
28.30
5
Boyd MartinElbaran
29.10
9
0.00
0.00
29.10
6
0.00
4:30
0.00
29.10
6
Jennie BranniganFE Lifestyle
26.80
6-T
4.00
0.00
30.80
7
0.00
4:25
0.00
30.80
7
Susie BealeCanny Calypso
27.10
8
4.00
0.00
31.10
8
0.00
4:29
0.00
31.10
8
Sabrina MorrisRain Dancer
30.20
11
4.00
0.00
34.20
10
0.00
4:30
0.00
34.20
9
Hillary IrwinNutello
32.10
14
4.00
0.00
36.10
12
0.00
4:41
3.20
39.30
10
Britt RodenMargo's Gift
30.90
13
12.00
0.00
42.90
14
0.00
4:14
0.00
42.90
11
Sarah CousinsHerculon
37.50
15
12.00
0.00
49.50
15
0.00
4:37
1.60
51.10
12
Conor RollinsEdison T
24.60
3
16.00
0.00
40.60
13
0.00
5:01
11.20
51.80
13
Kristie GrayCorsen SR
29.30
10
4.00
0.00
33.30
9
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Erin MurphyCooley All Business
45.20
16
12.00
1.00
58.20
16
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Cary ChavisSpectraVet's Cohiba
30.70
12
4.00
0.00
34.70
11
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Tracy HinzeKid Sarava
31.10
6
4.00
0.00
35.10
4
0.00
4:34
0.40
35.50
1
Adriana NanniniTall Tale
34.10
9
0.00
0.00
34.10
3
0.00
4:45
4.80
38.90
2
Dawn BeachSilver Express
35.00
10
4.00
0.00
39.00
5
0.00
4:40
2.80
41.80
3
Brittany YardGame of Chance
27.70
2
16.00
0.00
43.70
9
0.00
4:42
3.60
47.30
4
Heidi ShultzFree Beer Tomorrow
28.90
4
12.00
0.00
40.90
8
0.00
4:52
7.60
48.50
5
Sara LieserOsh Kosh
32.70
7
8.00
0.00
40.70
7
20.00
4:39
2.40
63.10
6
Sharon OdenkirkPocomoonshine
33.90
8
0.00
0.00
33.90
2
20.00
5:13
16.00
69.90
7
Brittany HebetsMTF Bugatti
24.60
1
8.00
0.00
32.60
1
20.00
5:19
18.40
71.00
8
Zehra GundoganCaptivate
28.00
3
12.00
0.00
40.00
6
20.00
5:05
12.80
72.80
9
Adelaide FrenchRockview Mr. Diamond
29.80
5
12.00
3.00
44.80
10
20.00
5:19
18.40
83.20
10
Carrie LeeseBunny
37.50
11
20.00
0.00
57.50
12
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Mary BrustSpiderman
38.40
12
8.00
0.00
46.40
11
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:58
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Olivia DuttonIcabad Crane
33.20
8
0.00
0.00
33.20
2
0.00
4:26
0.00
33.20
1
Carson CrowellNeferhotep
27.70
1
8.00
0.00
35.70
3
0.00
4:35
0.00
35.70
2
Olivia DuttonSyd Kent
32.70
6
4.00
0.00
36.70
4
0.00
4:36
0.00
36.70
3
Olivia DuttonMr Medicott
33.00
7
4.00
0.00
37.00
5
0.00
4:24
0.00
37.00
4
Sydney ShinnNyconn Cat
34.10
9-T
4.00
0.00
38.10
7
0.00
4:46
0.00
38.10
5
Morgyn JohnsonCoroniro
38.00
12
0.00
0.00
38.00
6
0.00
4:16
1.20
39.20
6
Kristen BlerschDelaney's Northern Lights
32.50
5
12.00
0.00
44.50
10
0.00
4:48
0.00
44.50
7
Bailey YablonovitzFiddlers choice
30.50
2
8.00
0.00
38.50
8
0.00
5:15
6.40
44.90
8
Shannon EllisFemme Fatale
42.70
15
8.00
0.00
50.70
12
0.00
4:39
0.00
50.70
9
Benjamin NoonanKeep Kitty
32.10
3
0.00
0.00
32.10
1
20.00
4:45
0.00
52.10
10
Elizabeth Welker-EblingCatchy Connection
32.30
4
12.00
3.00
47.30
11
0.00
5:14
6.00
53.30
11
Catherine ButkusAbendgold
34.80
11
8.00
0.00
42.80
9
0.00
5:30
12.40
55.20
12
Ava AndersonTell ' M Nothin
39.80
14
16.00
0.00
55.80
13
0.00
5:04
2.00
57.80
13
Isabella O'BrienLimitless
39.30
13
28.00
0.00
67.30
14
120.00
0:00
E
E
E
Mia Mata Blake Loughnatousa Oliver
34.10
9-T
8.00
0.00
42.10
RF
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Rachel ZiemannHighland Storm
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:58
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mike PendeltonR Valentino Himself
26.10
1
0.00
0.00
26.10
1
0.00
4:41
0.00
26.10
1
Courtney CooperCaia Z
27.10
2
0.00
0.00
27.10
2
0.00
4:47
0.00
27.10
2
Jennie BranniganAmerican-Made
29.30
3
0.00
0.00
29.30
3
0.00
4:35
0.00
29.30
3
Valerie VizcarrondoDewey Square
31.80
6
0.00
0.00
31.80
5
0.00
4:40
0.00
31.80
4
Daryl Layfield-InsleyLF Florida Georgia Line
37.10
9
0.00
0.00
37.10
6
0.00
4:41
0.00
37.10
5
Phillip DuttonQuadrivium
29.60
4
8.00
0.00
37.60
7
0.00
4:39
0.00
37.60
6
Katie CobiaHey Jude
34.80
7
4.00
0.00
38.80
9
0.00
4:34
0.00
38.80
7
Julia StrawbridgeVamos A Ver
38.90
12-T
0.00
0.00
38.90
10
0.00
4:34
0.00
38.90
8
Joanie MorrisFour Schools
39.30
14
4.00
0.00
43.30
11
0.00
4:42
0.00
43.30
9
Benita StriniCooley For Keeps
38.90
12-T
8.00
0.00
46.90
12
0.00
4:57
0.00
46.90
10
Francesca BrogginiCooley High Flyer
30.70
5
0.00
0.00
30.70
4
20.00
5:02
1.20
51.90
11
Kyle SmithPromise Windstar
37.70
10
16.00
0.00
53.70
14
0.00
4:40
0.00
53.70
12
Ellie LutherSTF No Doubt
38.20
11
0.00
0.00
38.20
8
20.00
4:42
0.00
58.20
13
Monica FissOld Fashioned Love Song
36.40
8
12.00
0.00
48.40
13
0.00
5:41
TE
TE
TE

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:58
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Andrea DavidsonMr Poppers
26.80
2
0.00
0.00
26.80
1
0.00
4:47
0.00
26.80
1
Cole Horn Cooley Sligo
23.60
1
4.00
0.00
27.60
2
0.00
4:43
0.00
27.60
2
Jennie BranniganLuna
28.90
3
0.00
0.00
28.90
3
0.00
4:36
0.00
28.90
3
Phillip DuttonLC Snowcap
33.20
8
4.00
0.00
37.20
7
0.00
4:32
0.00
37.20
4
Fylicia BarrSomeTrickSomeWhere
30.90
7
8.00
0.00
38.90
8
0.00
4:45
0.00
38.90
5
Kaitlyn JulioSomething To Talk About
42.50
13
0.00
0.00
42.50
9
0.00
4:50
0.00
42.50
6
Connor GiesselmanLe Vent Noir
40.70
12
12.00
0.00
52.70
15
0.00
4:42
0.00
52.70
7
Victoria HainDos Partners
46.60
14
0.00
0.00
46.60
13
20.00
4:23
0.00
66.60
8
Katie MarquetteMy Lucky Ketch
39.10
11
4.00
0.00
43.10
10
20.00
5:20
8.40
71.50
9
Amanda WilsonIndecisive
35.70
10
8.00
0.00
43.70
11
20.00
5:25
10.40
74.10
10
Sam ClementDevilish Tom
33.60
9
0.00
0.00
33.60
5
40.00
5:24
10.00
83.60
11
Colleen RutledgePaul Just Paul
29.10
4-T
0.00
0.00
29.10
4
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Mike PendeltonConstant Supervision
29.10
4-T
16.00
0.00
45.10
12
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Julia StrawbridgeZempat
48.00
15
4.00
0.00
52.00
14
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Joanie MorrisDeo Valente
30.50
6
4.00
0.00
34.50
6
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:58
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Vanessa StoltzfusTeddy Sarco
33.00
5
0.00
0.00
33.00
3
0.00
4:40
0.00
33.00
1
Nicole WisniewskiCompromise Elsewhere
34.30
7
0.00
0.00
34.30
5
0.00
4:40
0.00
34.30
2
Nicolas HinzeDakota Blues
36.80
10
0.00
0.00
36.80
6
0.00
4:33
0.00
36.80
3
Nicole LigonMadison Avenue
35.20
8
4.00
0.00
39.20
7
0.00
4:39
0.00
39.20
4
Mardi HermanGo Gilda
39.80
14
0.00
0.00
39.80
8
0.00
4:34
0.00
39.80
5
Nicole SpiropoulosHenry
37.10
11
4.00
0.00
41.10
9
0.00
4:35
0.00
41.10
6
Kelly ClarkCasper
37.50
12
4.00
0.00
41.50
10
0.00
4:45
0.00
41.50
7
Leslie FavreRemington
34.10
6
8.00
0.00
42.10
11
0.00
4:40
0.00
42.10
8
Amy WarringtonRobotic
39.10
13
4.00
0.00
43.10
12
0.00
5:12
5.20
48.30
9
Katie NovotnyCosmic Messenger
31.40
3
0.00
0.00
31.40
1
20.00
4:34
0.00
51.40
10
Amy OlsenTea Party O'Nine
41.60
15
16.00
0.00
57.60
13
0.00
5:26
10.80
68.40
11
Carsan RucciKynynmonts Rio
30.00
2
4.00
0.00
34.00
4
60.00
5:36
14.80
108.80
12
Mary Kate GrubbsWhole Lotta Heart
36.60
9
28.00
0.00
64.60
E
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Stephanie DavisCooley Quality Q
28.90
1
4.00
0.00
32.90
2
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
Sarah DavisJ.J.'s Local Law
32.70
4
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:02
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Amanda Beale ClementPippin Vl
22.00
1
0.00
0.00
22.00
1
0.00
4:20
0.00
22.00
1
Caitlin O'Roark On A Mission
30.80
4
0.00
0.00
30.80
2
0.00
4:05
0.00
30.80
2
Emily PearsonCopper Dancer
32.80
5-T
0.00
0.00
32.80
3
0.00
4:01
0.00
32.80
3
Bridget NoonanBoJangles
28.00
3
8.00
0.00
36.00
4
0.00
4:04
0.00
36.00
4
Megan WilsonVictory Dance
36.30
12
0.00
0.00
36.30
5
0.00
4:34
0.00
36.30
5
Blake HoweField Agent
32.80
5-T
4.00
0.00
36.80
6
0.00
4:25
0.00
36.80
6
Mia Mata Blake Patsy Make
37.30
13
0.00
0.00
37.30
8
0.00
3:55
0.00
37.30
7
Kendal ThomasRuckus
33.00
7
4.00
0.00
37.00
7
0.00
3:54
0.40
37.40
8
Audrey BuchananPenn Dragon
39.30
15
0.00
0.00
39.30
10
0.00
4:18
0.00
39.30
9
Elizabeth AbellCapital Fellow
33.80
10
8.00
0.00
41.80
12
0.00
4:33
0.00
41.80
10
Corey JarmanO'Meara
37.50
14
8.00
0.00
45.50
13
0.00
4:15
0.00
45.50
11
Madison SauderSpirit of Cochise
33.50
8-T
4.00
0.00
37.50
9
0.00
3:34
8.40
45.90
12
Annabelle KressCooley Streetwise
33.50
8-T
16.00
19.00
68.50
14
0.00
5:30
11.20
79.70
13
Lucy GrossFred
35.50
11
4.00
0.00
39.50
11
60.00
5:07
2.00
101.50
14
Paige AnsaldiPog Mahome
24.80
2
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:02
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kristie WellsTemple
27.30
2
0.00
0.00
27.30
1
0.00
4:30
0.00
27.30
1
Jennifer TrautmannNorman
24.30
1
4.00
0.00
28.30
2
0.00
3:58
0.00
28.30
2
Jennifer GaruttiLabras Leannon
30.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
3
0.00
4:04
0.00
30.50
3
Sandy WaltzDeclan
31.80
8-T
0.00
0.00
31.80
4-T
0.00
4:00
0.00
31.80
4
Cynthia CauffmanLamondale Florinia
27.80
3
4.00
0.00
31.80
4-T
0.00
3:55
0.00
31.80
5
Jenny SmalleyLove Affair
29.30
4
4.00
0.00
33.30
6
0.00
4:32
0.00
33.30
6
Hillary MarnaneDiablo Guapo
30.50
5-T
8.00
0.00
38.50
8
0.00
4:15
0.00
38.50
7
Kathleen CucaChequer
37.80
10
4.00
0.00
41.80
10
0.00
4:04
0.00
41.80
8
Julia HarrisAmperage
43.30
14
0.00
0.00
43.30
11
0.00
4:03
0.00
43.30
9
Danae SnyderWicked Elegance
31.50
7
16.00
0.00
47.50
12
0.00
3:56
0.00
47.50
10
Maggie Buchanansplash of chrome
31.80
8-T
4.00
0.00
35.80
7
20.00
4:00
0.00
55.80
11
Dominique GuimondShoptillclosing
40.00
12
0.00
0.00
40.00
9
20.00
4:31
0.00
60.00
12
Jennie UptonFleet Final
42.80
13
12.00
0.00
54.80
14
0.00
3:37
7.20
62.00
13
Melissa EspositoI Spotted You
38.00
11
12.00
0.00
50.00
13
80.00
0:00
R
R
R

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:02
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Dariush KeyhaniBankwood Boy
26.80
1
0.00
0.00
26.80
1
0.00
4:10
0.00
26.80
1
Elyse EisenbergArthur
29.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
29.50
3-T
0.00
3:55
0.00
29.50
2
Elissa OgburnLand Run
29.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
29.50
3-T
0.00
3:52
1.20
30.70
3
Hannah PizzieWings of Oisin
30.80
6
4.00
0.00
34.80
6
0.00
4:03
0.00
34.80
4
Dana McDonaldAmazing Grace
38.30
8
4.00
0.00
42.30
7
0.00
4:11
0.00
42.30
5
Carol McRoyLeft to Perform
39.50
9
4.00
0.00
43.50
9
0.00
4:17
0.00
43.50
6
Anna SafiganMecke's Choice
28.80
2
0.00
0.00
28.80
2
20.00
4:21
0.00
48.80
7
Madison HunterJack Sparrow
40.50
10
12.00
0.00
52.50
12
0.00
3:53
0.80
53.30
8
Daniela TheurelHacker
30.30
5
0.00
0.00
30.30
5
60.00
5:21
7.60
97.90
9
Amy BocciaFireFly
42.80
11
0.00
0.00
42.80
8
60.00
4:58
0.00
102.80
10
Annie PorterWatson
38.00
7
8.00
0.00
46.00
10-T
60.00
5:27
10.00
116.00
11
Christina Stamos JohnsTri for the Rubies
46.00
12
0.00
0.00
46.00
10-T
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:02
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Juliana HutchingsMighty Venture
25.00
1
0.00
0.00
25.00
1
0.00
4:22
0.00
25.00
1
Ashley AdamsArctic Tiger
26.30
2
0.00
0.00
26.30
2
0.00
4:08
0.00
26.30
2
Leanne HobbsFault Free
29.30
3
0.00
0.00
29.30
3
0.00
4:24
0.00
29.30
3
Abigail WilsonHey Parker
31.80
7
0.00
0.00
31.80
4
0.00
4:01
0.00
31.80
4
Ashley NorrisMonhegan SCF
32.50
8
0.00
0.00
32.50
5
0.00
4:18
0.00
32.50
5
Savannah FultonSea Siren
33.00
10-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
6
0.00
4:11
0.00
33.00
6
Ryan WoodMainstream Magic
33.50
12
0.00
0.00
33.50
7
0.00
4:05
0.00
33.50
7
Morgan Cillo Resilience
30.80
4
4.00
0.00
34.80
8
0.00
4:19
0.00
34.80
8
Ronald Zabala-GoetschelWise Shamia
32.80
9
4.00
0.00
36.80
11
0.00
4:30
0.00
36.80
9
Erin SylvesterSin Miedo
33.00
10-T
4.00
0.00
37.00
12
0.00
4:32
0.00
37.00
10
Krista ChildCrescent City Classic
35.30
13
0.00
0.00
35.30
9
0.00
3:49
2.40
37.70
11
Mark CombsTop Secret
51.30
17
4.00
0.00
55.30
14
0.00
4:22
0.00
55.30
12
Ingrid JohnstonLeader's Finale
36.30
14
8.00
15.00
59.30
15
0.00
4:18
0.00
59.30
13
Charlotte CrumpInception VT
40.30
15
0.00
0.00
40.30
13
20.00
4:02
0.00
60.30
14
Courtney CooperExcel Star Mesmerise
31.50
6
4.00
0.00
35.50
10
60.00
7:38
62.40
157.90
15
Andrea DavidsonTyconderoga
31.30
5
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Mary Beth HeiserAugust Rush
42.00
16
12.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:02
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kayla MullerRichemont
24.30
1
0.00
0.00
24.30
1
0.00
3:57
0.00
24.30
1
Hannah SimmonsDucati III
31.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
2
0.00
3:55
0.00
31.00
2
Ashley AdamsRasta Mon
31.80
8
0.00
0.00
31.80
3
0.00
4:10
0.00
31.80
3
Cole Horn Popstar
28.00
2
4.00
0.00
32.00
4
0.00
4:22
0.00
32.00
4
Erin SylvesterRhapsody in Bay
33.50
9-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
5
0.00
4:35
0.00
33.50
5
Krista ChildDrake
29.80
4
4.00
0.00
33.80
6
0.00
4:07
0.00
33.80
6
Michelle WarroBramwell
34.00
12
0.00
0.00
34.00
7
0.00
4:47
0.00
34.00
7
Courtney CooperBilly Idol
30.30
5
4.00
0.00
34.30
8
0.00
4:57
0.00
34.30
8
Julieann PrettymanCooley Mullingar
34.80
13
0.00
0.00
34.80
9
0.00
4:40
0.00
34.80
9
Peter BlaunerApres Moi
35.50
14
0.00
0.00
35.50
10
0.00
3:59
0.00
35.50
10
Jennie BranniganHopscotch
33.80
11
4.00
0.00
37.80
12
0.00
4:25
0.00
37.80
11
Mimi CombsAristocrat
31.00
6-T
8.00
0.00
39.00
13
0.00
4:08
0.00
39.00
12
Courtney CooperExcel Star If Never
35.80
15
0.00
0.00
35.80
11
0.00
5:13
4.40
40.20
13
Michael WaltonCooley Ambition
33.50
9-T
8.00
0.00
41.50
15
0.00
4:15
0.00
41.50
14
Cindy BuchananDove
46.50
19
4.00
0.00
50.50
18
0.00
4:19
0.00
50.50
15
Kevin EmesDevon Venture
50.80
21
0.00
0.00
50.80
19
0.00
3:57
0.00
50.80
16
Suzanne GarofaloBryn Carregwen Arwen
28.50
3
4.00
23.00
55.50
21
0.00
4:42
0.00
55.50
17
Ashley NorrisBeaulieu's Surprise
40.80
18
0.00
0.00
40.80
14
20.00
4:30
0.00
60.80
18
Christian Vasconez EgredCiD Donnie D
37.30
16
12.00
0.00
49.30
17
20.00
4:40
0.00
69.30
19
Ashleigh VolpeAlkane
47.00
20
8.00
0.00
55.00
20
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
Sofia BaussanSambuko
37.80
17
4.00
0.00
41.80
16
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!