Windridge Farms Summer Horse Trials

Live Results as of 8/13/2017 6:52:04 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:13
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bobby MeyerhoffFortuna
29.80
3
0.00
0.00
29.80
2
0.00
4:57
0.00
29.80
1
Alexandra GreenFernhill La Vie Boheme
30.00
4
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
5:15
0.80
30.80
2
Becky HolderMatchless
30.90
5-T
0.00
1.00
31.90
4
0.00
5:32
7.60
39.50
3
Becky HolderKieran
28.20
1
0.00
1.00
29.20
1
0.00
5:46
13.20
42.40
4
Laura OrlowskiBonnie Cat
32.30
7
0.00
0.00
32.30
5
0.00
5:40
10.80
43.10
5
Jade AndersonFernhill Q
34.80
8
0.00
0.00
34.80
6
0.00
5:56
17.20
52.00
6
Lindsey LanierSeverance Pay
30.90
5-T
4.00
0.00
34.90
7
0.00
6:03
20.00
54.90
7
Tesla ParkerBristol Indian
29.60
2
20.00
0.00
49.60
11
0.00
5:38
10.00
59.60
8
Kira ConnorA Lion Among Ladies
40.00
12
4.00
0.00
44.00
10
20.00
6:10
22.80
86.80
9
Dana CookeFE Whole Lotta Rosie
36.80
9
0.00
0.00
36.80
8
20.00
7:14
48.40
105.20
10
Lindsey LanierFernhill Feel Happy
43.20
13
8.00
0.00
51.20
12
20.00
6:45
36.80
108.00
11
Dana CookeFE Stiff Upper Lip
38.60
10
0.00
0.00
38.60
9
40.00
7:18
50.00
128.60
12
Arianna AlmeidaStella Artois
38.90
11
12.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:13
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katherine ChristopherFrodo of the Shire
26.60
1
4.00
0.00
30.60
1
0.00
5:20
2.80
33.40
1
Leila SaxeMr. Bojangles
34.80
10
4.00
0.00
38.80
8
0.00
5:09
0.00
38.80
2
Greta SchwickertFE Charles Owen
29.10
2
4.00
0.00
33.10
3
0.00
5:38
10.00
43.10
3
Julia BulkeleyCold As Ice II
33.60
9
4.00
0.00
37.60
7
0.00
5:29
6.40
44.00
4
John Michael DurrDually Noted
32.50
7
4.00
0.00
36.50
5
0.00
5:41
11.20
47.70
5
Dana CookeBalmoral Archibold
33.00
8
4.00
0.00
37.00
6
0.00
5:40
10.80
47.80
6
Hugh WrigleyMaster the Moment
30.70
4-T
4.00
0.00
34.70
4
0.00
5:52
15.60
50.30
7
Sara Beth AntonJe Suis Bernard
30.70
4-T
0.00
0.00
30.70
2
0.00
6:11
23.20
53.90
8
Wisti NelsonMr. Barron
36.80
13
8.00
1.00
45.80
10
0.00
5:47
13.60
59.40
9
Makayla HillKariba
35.70
11-T
12.00
3.00
50.70
12
0.00
6:00
18.80
69.50
10
Rachel SledzikFernhill Symphony
29.60
3
12.00
7.00
48.60
11
0.00
6:15
24.80
73.40
11
Claire HowardFernhill Euro Star
32.10
6
16.00
21.00
69.10
13
20.00
5:34
8.40
97.50
12
Cathryn GreenSimply Fernhill
35.70
11-T
4.00
0.00
39.70
9
40.00
6:50
38.80
118.50
13

Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:21
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bobby MeyerhoffCabin Master
33.00
2
0.00
0.00
33.00
1
0.00
4:43
0.00
33.00
1
Laura OrlowskiOut o' the Clouds
32.70
1
4.00
0.00
36.70
3
0.00
5:12
0.00
36.70
2
Margaret StilesPico de Caballo
33.20
3
4.00
3.00
40.20
4
0.00
5:06
0.00
40.20
3
Kaitlyn BrittendallTaschi Z
36.40
6
4.00
0.00
40.40
5
0.00
5:16
0.00
40.40
4
Eric DierksMagical Monte
37.10
8
8.00
1.00
46.10
6
0.00
5:00
0.00
46.10
5
Erin Flynn MobleyDivine Legacy
35.20
4
12.00
2.00
49.20
7
0.00
5:16
0.00
49.20
6
Lindsey LanierEye On It
48.40
10
8.00
0.00
56.40
8
0.00
5:27
2.00
58.40
7
Amanda MillerLittle Lion Man
40.00
9
8.00
11.00
59.00
9
0.00
5:03
0.00
59.00
8
Kylie Cahoon FGF Indy Almighty
35.70
5
0.00
0.00
35.70
2
20.00
5:50
11.20
66.90
9
Brooke KahlPabst Blue Ribbon
36.80
7
16.00
26.00
78.80
10
80.00
0:00
E
E
E

Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:21
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Coti HausmanQuantico
30.50
3
0.00
1.00
31.50
1
0.00
5:03
0.00
31.50
1
Cathryn GreenFernhill Celebrity
31.80
4
0.00
1.00
32.80
2
0.00
5:33
4.40
37.20
2
Hugh WrigleyFE Santos
29.30
1
8.00
2.00
39.30
4
0.00
5:17
0.00
39.30
3
Sami CrandellSummer Sleigh Ride
37.50
8
4.00
0.00
41.50
5
0.00
4:59
0.00
41.50
4
Paris BermudesPoppyfields Tiger Shark
38.90
9
4.00
0.00
42.90
6
0.00
5:16
0.00
42.90
5
Lacey LoveMarzipan
36.10
7
8.00
0.00
44.10
7
0.00
5:29
2.80
46.90
6
Laura DuhamelFate's Patriot
33.40
5
0.00
0.00
33.40
3
20.00
5:27
2.00
55.40
7
Carla JimmersonCarlin LeBeau
29.60
2
24.00
21.00
74.60
8
20.00
5:26
1.60
96.20
8
Doreen DurrLegend
34.30
6
20.00
E
E
E
0.00
6:37
E
E
E

Training-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:21
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Colette LeberIndian Summer's Kaylee
31.10
1
4.00
0.00
35.10
1
0.00
4:56
0.00
35.10
1
Julia FanelloForsythe Park
36.60
5
0.00
0.00
36.60
2
0.00
5:08
0.00
36.60
2
Cindy Phillips3rd Times The Charm
33.20
2
4.00
0.00
37.20
3
0.00
5:11
0.00
37.20
3
Liv LevineFernhill Fifth Avenue
36.10
4
0.00
2.00
38.10
4
0.00
5:00
0.00
38.10
4
Julia FanelloSovereign Citizen
40.50
9
0.00
0.00
40.50
6
0.00
4:59
0.00
40.50
5
Avery LewisThe Manx Man
40.70
10
0.00
0.00
40.70
7
0.00
4:59
0.00
40.70
6
Carli StilesCruise Control
42.50
11
0.00
0.00
42.50
8
0.00
5:12
0.00
42.50
7
Sami CrandellSweet Baby Kaz
38.60
6
4.00
0.00
42.60
9
0.00
4:56
0.00
42.60
8
Caitlyn CarpenterMimi's Musical
39.80
8
4.00
11.00
54.80
12
20.00
5:37
6.00
80.80
9
Grace Clayton Fernhill Benelli
44.80
12
4.00
1.00
49.80
10
20.00
5:57
14.00
83.80
10
Diana CravenStreetfight
38.90
7
12.00
0.00
50.90
11
40.00
5:44
8.80
99.70
11
Maris BardenLots of Gusto
35.50
3
4.00
0.00
39.50
5
60.00
6:40
31.20
130.70
12
Callie YoungRag Doll
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:12
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Becky HolderRed Fury
24.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
24.00
1-T
0.00
5:12
0.00
24.00
1
Beth PerkinsWrainthur
24.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
24.00
1-T
0.00
5:11
0.00
24.00
2
Becky HolderWishful Thinking
27.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
27.50
4-T
0.00
4:51
0.00
27.50
3
Beth PerkinsSRF Fools' Lion
32.80
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.80
6
0.00
5:04
0.00
32.80
4
Jane McDonald MacLeodSegar
32.80
6-T
8.00
0.00
40.80
9
0.00
4:54
0.00
40.80
5
John Michael DurrKing Charles
34.50
8
8.00
0.00
42.50
10
0.00
5:01
0.00
42.50
6
Kylie CahoonIt's Tricky
25.80
3
0.00
0.00
25.80
3
20.00
4:36
0.00
45.80
7
Jane McDonald MacLeodSymphonia
27.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
27.50
4-T
20.00
5:04
0.00
47.50
8
Amanda MillerUnravaled
37.80
11
4.00
2.00
43.80
11
40.00
6:01
19.60
103.40
9
Lindsey LanierFernhill Calypso
35.80
9
0.00
0.00
35.80
7
0.00
4:40
TE
TE
TE
John Michael DurrQuidam's Hansel
36.00
10
0.00
0.00
36.00
8
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:12
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Annette RealsKnight's Tale
24.30
1
0.00
0.00
24.30
1
0.00
4:45
0.00
24.30
1
Lauren TurnerFairway King
27.00
2
0.00
0.00
27.00
2
0.00
5:01
0.00
27.00
2
Ryan BellWay Jose
27.80
3
0.00
0.00
27.80
3
0.00
4:49
0.00
27.80
3
Letha CalvinLook Cody Look
30.00
5
0.00
0.00
30.00
4
0.00
4:47
0.00
30.00
4
Logan HarrisTheracian Rebel
29.50
4
8.00
0.00
37.50
5-T
0.00
4:59
0.00
37.50
5
Amanda FisherStanding Ovation
33.50
7
4.00
0.00
37.50
5-T
0.00
4:42
0.00
37.50
6
Erica HowardCabriolet
36.30
10
4.00
0.00
40.30
9
0.00
4:51
0.00
40.30
7
Lauryn BrintonFinal Notice
39.30
11
0.00
0.00
39.30
8
0.00
5:15
1.20
40.50
8
Tiffany George-KeteBeetrap
30.30
6
8.00
9.00
47.30
10
0.00
4:46
0.00
47.30
9
Madison ChisholmTurbo Jet Step
35.80
9
12.00
0.00
47.80
11
0.00
4:30
0.00
47.80
10
Hannah TribouIsadora
40.80
12
8.00
0.00
48.80
12
20.00
5:15
1.20
70.00
11
Carolina WilsonWildwych Aayden
34.80
8
4.00
0.00
38.80
7
40.00
5:24
4.80
83.60
12

Novice-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:12
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jeff LewisBeau Riley
33.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
1
0.00
4:39
0.00
33.00
1
Leah JonesDonna Isabella
34.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
34.00
2
0.00
4:25
0.00
34.00
2
Kelly YoungShaqir
33.00
3-T
4.00
0.00
37.00
3
0.00
4:29
0.00
37.00
3
Cathy BlackmonHideaways Special Delivery
37.30
8
0.00
0.00
37.30
4
0.00
4:47
0.00
37.30
4
Nicole ThomasHere N' Now
34.00
5-T
4.00
0.00
38.00
5
0.00
4:57
0.00
38.00
5
Liza BunceChancellor
35.30
7
4.00
0.00
39.30
6
0.00
4:49
0.00
39.30
6
Payne MurrayPrimrose
47.00
11
0.00
0.00
47.00
9
0.00
4:50
0.00
47.00
7
Kaley CrosbyValentino
32.50
2
8.00
0.00
40.50
7
0.00
4:03
6.80
47.30
8
Amy MillerTre Awain Irish Punch
42.80
10
8.00
17.00
67.80
10
0.00
5:17
2.00
69.80
9
Letha CalvinQuigley O'Higgins
38.80
9
4.00
0.00
42.80
8
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Sandra McDonaldFoxland's Aria
30.30
1
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jamie CollinsAtlas
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
4:54
E
E
E

Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren TurnerGiftatnoon
20.80
1
8.00
0.00
28.80
1
0.00
4:29
0.00
28.80
1
Meredith WyteSylvia
26.00
2
4.00
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
4:04
0.00
30.00
2
John Michael DurrSherlock's Mystery
33.00
6
0.00
0.00
33.00
4
0.00
4:31
0.00
33.00
3
Megan LapkoffBlues Traveler
33.30
7
0.00
0.00
33.30
5
0.00
4:04
0.00
33.30
4
Nina BraunAbraxas
33.50
8
4.00
0.00
37.50
7
0.00
4:18
0.00
37.50
5
Emily ThomasOhio
31.80
5
4.00
0.00
35.80
6
0.00
3:48
3.20
39.00
6
Grace Clayton Media Hype
39.30
13
0.00
0.00
39.30
10
0.00
3:56
0.00
39.30
7
Sara BlackwellBigtime Graffiti
29.50
3
4.00
9.00
42.50
11
0.00
4:39
0.00
42.50
8
Ann-Preston Campbell Curious George
34.00
9
4.00
1.00
39.00
9
0.00
4:56
4.80
43.80
9
Claire WilsonSonny's Mist
38.50
10
8.00
0.00
46.50
12
0.00
4:33
0.00
46.50
10
Charlize NakatsuJust Donut
40.00
14-T
8.00
0.00
48.00
13
0.00
3:30
10.40
58.40
11
Dorothea MercerFinnegan
38.80
11
0.00
0.00
38.80
8
20.00
4:29
0.00
58.80
12
Georgia RansonBrambleridge Capability Brown
31.00
4
0.00
0.00
31.00
3
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Marissa GriffinHunter
39.00
12
16.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Michaela HughesBlazing Fury
E
E
12.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Cortlinn BaileyCarolina's Joker
40.00
14-T
16.00
RF
RF
RF
80.00
6:49
RF
RF
RF

Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Beth StelzleniMighty Handsome SQF
23.00
1
0.00
0.00
23.00
1
0.00
4:25
0.00
23.00
1
Merance AdamsLittle Bit of Faith
27.00
2
4.00
0.00
31.00
2
0.00
4:23
0.00
31.00
2
Elena PereaB E Isabella
34.00
8
0.00
0.00
34.00
3
0.00
4:16
0.00
34.00
3
Allison ThompsonCactus Willie
30.80
4
4.00
0.00
34.80
4
0.00
4:12
0.00
34.80
4
Morgan BattonPaper Jam WHF
32.00
5
4.00
0.00
36.00
6
0.00
4:22
0.00
36.00
5
Felicia WichtmanHeads-or-Tails
34.30
9-T
4.00
0.00
38.30
7-T
0.00
4:07
0.00
38.30
6
Rebecca HalpinPhineas
29.30
3
12.00
0.00
41.30
9
0.00
3:59
0.00
41.30
7
Helen ChapmanBlackHook Porter
37.80
12
4.00
0.00
41.80
10
0.00
4:17
0.00
41.80
8
Jamie HillMr. Noble
40.00
14
8.00
0.00
48.00
11
0.00
5:01
6.80
54.80
9
Jessica WymbsWeight of the World
35.80
11
0.00
0.00
35.80
5
40.00
4:40
0.00
75.80
10
Amanda KornackiCreme De La Creme
34.30
9-T
4.00
0.00
38.30
7-T
80.00
4:55
4.40
122.70
11
Emily ThomasWalt Whitman
33.80
7
8.00
13.00
54.80
13
140.00
0:00
E
E
E
Keileigh McMurrayEndeavour
38.80
13
12.00
0.00
50.80
12
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Sandra McDonaldMiss Z
33.50
6
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice-C
XC Optimum Time: 4:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Holly Breaux, DVMWapz Hot Dan
23.30
1
0.00
0.00
23.30
1
0.00
4:11
0.00
23.30
1
Marla DoranMiss Tosonna
27.30
2
0.00
0.00
27.30
2
0.00
4:24
0.00
27.30
2
Amy NicholsGiacomo
30.50
4
0.00
0.00
30.50
3
0.00
4:36
0.00
30.50
3
Melissa RecknorFly Lite
33.30
7
0.00
0.00
33.30
4
0.00
4:36
0.00
33.30
4
Arianna AlmeidaRhein Aflame
29.80
3
4.00
0.00
33.80
5
0.00
4:23
0.00
33.80
5
Beth KelleyCady O'Daly Mistletoe
30.80
5
4.00
0.00
34.80
6
0.00
4:15
0.00
34.80
6
Mara DoranTosonna's 1st Design
33.80
8-T
4.00
0.00
37.80
7
0.00
4:06
0.00
37.80
7
Elizabeth KerriganLJS Achromatic
34.00
10
4.00
0.00
38.00
8
0.00
4:21
0.00
38.00
8
Jane Patten-PolkTiban
33.00
6
8.00
0.00
41.00
9
0.00
4:06
0.00
41.00
9
Dawn JohnsonChesterfield Pilot
33.80
8-T
0.00
9.00
42.80
10
20.00
4:45
0.40
63.20
10
Julie WhitehouseWait For Me
42.80
12
0.00
1.00
43.80
11
20.00
4:48
1.60
65.40
11
Sara BlackwellSassy O'Toole
35.00
11
8.00
14.00
57.00
12
20.00
4:39
0.00
77.00
12

Beginner Novice CT
XC Optimum Time: 4:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elisabth LarsonWhat's it to Ya
33.00
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Starter
XC Optimum Time: 4:50
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Amy BarringtonWoodstock
34.80
HC
0.00
0.00
34.80
HC
0.00
4:15
0.00
34.80
HC
Margaret StilesJust Dreaming
37.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
37.50
1
0.00
4:19
0.00
37.50
1
Hunter TinsleyBanjo
34.00
2
4.00
0.00
38.00
2-T
0.00
4:23
0.00
38.00
2
Hannah FarrellFinnis Chrome Mangum
39.50
6
0.00
0.00
39.50
4
0.00
3:50
0.00
39.50
3
Cathy SchwartzOutlander
30.80
1
8.00
14.00
52.80
7
0.00
5:01
4.00
56.80
4
Caleigh ReichardtWW Valentina Afire
43.00
7
0.00
0.00
43.00
5
20.00
3:21
6.80
69.80
5
Chelsea KangDaffy Doozies
37.50
3-T
4.00
8.00
49.50
6
20.00
4:55
1.60
71.10
6
Ellie BurtonFlower of Scotland
38.00
5
0.00
0.00
38.00
2-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!