Waredaca August 2017 Horse Trials

Live Results as of 8/20/2017 4:47:17 PM

*Results are updated approximately every ten minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
AEC dressage test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elizabeth Welker-EblingCatchy Connection
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hannah Joy RicePage 3 Girl
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hannah Joy RicePage 3 Girl
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sofia SueroExcalibur
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sofia SueroExcalibur
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sydney SolomonEarly Review C
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nancy WiseMonarts Diamond Lad
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Elizabeth Welker-EblingCatchy Connection
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lindsay HaferSawyer
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hannah Joy RicePage 3 Girl
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Brynn HershbineCadenza Aria
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jane BiddleRequiem In Color
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ashley StoutDeo Volente
 
 
 
6:52
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

FEH 2 year olds
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nicolette Merle-SmithHermione M-S
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Shannen SullivanMLC Invitus
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ashley BehelerKirika
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Martin DouzantBeall Spring Olympus
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Malinda ZielkeBel Esprit
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

FEH 3 year olds
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elizabeth CallahanBonaire
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Morgan GallagherArgo
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cindy Anderson-BlankWindchase Deneb
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Katie HasseCadbury
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

FEH 4 year olds
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katie HasseFrnaklin Tennessee
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Yeh 4 year olds
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Daniel ClasingThe Dude Abides
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jane SleeperUNanimous
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kaitlin SpurlockCount Cadence
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sabrina MorrisSlim N Trim
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Timothy BourkeExcel Quality
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Katie HasseLeonidas
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

YEH 5 year olds
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kelli TempleCaleesi
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Courtney CooperExcel Star If Never
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Courtney CooperExcel Star Mesmerise
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kaitlin SpurlockWarren LVS
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kaitlin SpurlockOne Under Par
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Julie NelsonRiding the Tide
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mallory DistlerQuality Start
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Martin DouzantFrame Loriot 371
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Matthew FlynnGet Out
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Matthew FlynnGet Wild
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ashley DouzantFrame Caporal d"Oz
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Katie HasseAdonis
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

FEH 1 year old
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jennifer CobbMandragora
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nicolette Merle-SmithSomething Blue
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Paul PinnerGallo's Opening Act
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Liz RileySlew of Pebbles
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Malinda ZielkeJorie
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Boyd MartinCrackerjack
25.60
1
0.00
5:51
0.00
25.60
1
0.00
0.00
25.60
1
Boyd MartinRay Price
30.00
5
0.00
5:45
0.00
30.00
2
4.00
0.00
34.00
2
Alexandra ScannellFaolan
32.10
7
0.00
6:02
2.80
32.10
4
0.00
0.00
34.90
3
Kristen BondEnough Already
27.70
3
0.00
6:13
7.20
27.70
2
0.00
0.00
34.90
4
Daniela MoguelCecelia
28.30
4
0.00
6:05
4.00
32.30
5
4.00
0.00
36.30
5
Boyd MartinHigh Aspirations
39.60
15
0.00
5:45
0.00
39.60
9
0.00
0.00
39.60
6
Alexandra WikstromChange Order
30.60
6
0.00
6:08
5.20
34.60
8
4.00
0.00
39.80
7
Lauren KiefferFashion Forward
34.60
10-T
0.00
6:01
2.40
38.60
10
4.00
0.00
41.00
8
Nita SanfilippoAlarmabull
35.60
12
0.00
5:43
0.00
43.60
13
8.00
0.00
43.60
9
Sofia BaussanDurango
38.50
13
0.00
6:01
2.40
42.50
12
4.00
0.00
44.90
10
Sophia MiddlebrookSouth Park
34.20
9
0.00
6:18
9.20
38.20
9
4.00
0.00
47.40
11
Amanda Beale ClementGet Ready
32.70
8
0.00
6:32
14.80
32.70
6
0.00
0.00
47.50
12
Brooke BurchiantiEternal Hope
48.10
20
0.00
5:50
0.00
52.10
14
4.00
0.00
52.10
13
Courtney CooperWho's A Star
25.80
2
20.00
6:10
6.00
29.80
3
4.00
0.00
55.80
14
Alyssa PetersonStormin' Truth
34.60
10-T
0.00
6:08
5.20
54.60
15
20.00
0.00
59.80
15
April FranksPots and Pans
41.90
17
0.00
5:45
0.00
62.90
16
20.00
1.00
62.90
16
Katie DavisBig Breeze
45.80
19
0.00
0:00
W
78.80
17
20.00
13.00
W
W
Sarah CousinsWizard
45.40
18
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sarah CousinsChristopher
39.00
14
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Courtney SendakDGE TheManInTheGlass
40.40
16
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katherine DeLaneyCanto Royale
35.20
2
0.00
0.00
35.20
1
0.00
5:58
17.20
52.40
1
Carson CrowellNeferhotep
36.80
3
8.00
0.00
44.80
2
0.00
5:59
17.60
62.40
2
Keara SchmidtJoey G
37.10
4
8.00
0.00
45.10
3
20.00
5:54
15.60
80.70
3
Skyler DeckerMHS Cooley Vegas
32.30
1
12.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kim SeversonRingfort Fighting Chance
24.60
2
0.00
0.00
24.60
2
0.00
5:19
1.60
26.20
1
Skyeler VossArgyle
28.40
6
0.00
0.00
28.40
3
0.00
5:17
0.80
29.20
2
Kim CecereLandmark's Monaco
29.10
7
4.00
2.00
35.10
12
0.00
5:10
0.00
35.10
3
Kim SeversonRevitaVet Always Cooley
31.10
9
0.00
0.00
31.10
5-T
0.00
5:25
4.00
35.10
4
Nicolette Merle-SmithRatatouille
33.20
12
0.00
0.00
33.20
7-T
0.00
5:22
2.80
36.00
5
Allison SpringerBeverly's Bebop
27.10
4
4.00
0.00
31.10
5-T
0.00
5:28
5.20
36.30
6
Cindy Anderson-BlankTwo Tickets
25.20
3
8.00
0.00
33.20
7-T
0.00
5:25
4.00
37.20
7
Meghan O'DonoghueVector
32.30
11
4.00
0.00
36.30
14
0.00
5:28
5.20
41.50
8
Timothy BourkeLooks Quality
36.10
16
0.00
0.00
36.10
13
0.00
5:31
6.40
42.50
9
Sydney SolomonQuarlotta
29.80
8
0.00
0.00
29.80
4
0.00
5:51
14.40
44.20
10
Marley Stone BourkeLVS Dassett Charisma
35.00
15
0.00
0.00
35.00
11
0.00
5:46
12.40
47.40
11
Laine AshkerLil Jet Setter
34.10
13-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
9-T
0.00
5:54
15.60
49.70
12
Amanda Beale ClementAspire R
34.10
13-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
9-T
0.00
6:00
18.00
52.10
13
Gabby DickersonGovernor SGS
38.90
18
0.00
0.00
38.90
15
0.00
6:06
20.40
59.30
14
Patrick WilcherYankiee Station
41.40
19
4.00
5.00
50.40
17
0.00
6:06
20.40
70.80
15
Gabby DickersonLuck of the Draw
31.40
10
12.00
16.00
59.40
18
0.00
6:08
21.20
80.60
16
Kate ChaddertonDolly
28.00
5
12.00
0.00
40.00
16
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Kelli TempleMetallica
22.30
1
0.00
0.00
22.30
1
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Jodie PottsWapiti Byrd
38.40
17
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kristen ParrisNo Halo Here
31.40
2
0.00
0.00
31.40
2
0.00
5:36
8.40
39.80
1
Jennifer CobbLittle Sorrow
36.60
3-T
0.00
0.00
36.60
3
0.00
5:38
9.20
45.80
2
Tera CallAffirminator
39.30
7
4.00
0.00
43.30
5
0.00
5:29
5.60
48.90
3
Michael PendletonAtavism
37.30
5
4.00
1.00
42.30
4
0.00
5:35
8.00
50.30
4
Cassie PlumbCoco
30.50
1
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
20.00
5:40
10.00
60.50
5
Dave VosSpring Centurion
39.60
8
4.00
8.00
51.60
9
0.00
5:43
11.20
62.80
6
Sharon ChurchRose and Crown
43.00
10
4.00
0.00
47.00
8
0.00
6:10
22.00
69.00
7
Ashley TaylorUntouchable Rock
36.60
3-T
8.00
0.00
44.60
6
0.00
6:39
33.60
78.20
8
Manon QuilodranOrison
37.70
6
8.00
0.00
45.70
7
20.00
6:47
36.80
102.50
9
Allison HorwithLarrikin
41.40
9
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kristen ParrisLord Ivanhoe
19.60
1
0.00
0.00
19.60
1
0.00
5:07
0.00
19.60
1
Nora BattigLittle Miss
24.10
4
0.00
0.00
24.10
2
0.00
5:19
0.00
24.10
2
Lauren KiefferLNDMK'S Apollo
25.70
5-T
0.00
0.00
25.70
3
0.00
5:16
0.00
25.70
3
Michael PendletonCarlsburg
27.10
7
0.00
0.00
27.10
5
0.00
5:17
0.00
27.10
4
Meghan O'DonoghueEnchanting Class
28.20
8
0.00
0.00
28.20
6
0.00
5:04
0.00
28.20
5
Kim CecereLNDMK'S Miners Diamond
25.70
5-T
4.00
0.00
29.70
7
0.00
5:09
0.00
29.70
6
Michael PendletonMaya
29.80
9
0.00
0.00
29.80
8
0.00
5:11
0.00
29.80
7
Ashley Kriegel TrierVelocity
30.20
10-T
0.00
0.00
30.20
9-T
0.00
4:59
0.00
30.20
8
Shari ThornleyToga
32.10
17
0.00
0.00
32.10
12
0.00
5:20
0.00
32.10
9
Marsha ZebleyHawkeye View
33.40
19
0.00
0.00
33.40
14
0.00
5:07
0.00
33.40
10
Alyssa PetersonR-Perfect Storm
32.70
18
0.00
0.00
32.70
13
0.00
5:29
2.40
35.10
11
Huxley GreerMarked Ruler
31.40
14
4.00
0.00
35.40
16
0.00
5:11
0.00
35.40
12
Daniel ClasingArsinoe
31.60
15
4.00
0.00
35.60
17
0.00
5:13
0.00
35.60
13
Martin DouzantUBQuiet
30.20
10-T
8.00
0.00
38.20
18
0.00
5:25
0.80
39.00
14
Huxley GreerVesuvian
30.50
13
8.00
6.00
44.50
20
0.00
5:07
0.00
44.50
15
Daniel ClasingCrime Wave
48.00
24
0.00
0.00
48.00
23
0.00
5:20
0.00
48.00
16
Allison HorwithMore Zen Ready
45.90
23
0.00
0.00
45.90
22
0.00
5:53
12.00
57.90
17
Sharon OdenkirkSilk Slipper
41.60
22
4.00
0.00
45.60
21
0.00
5:57
13.60
59.20
18
Nikki SmithSir Valentine
33.60
20
0.00
0.00
33.60
15
20.00
5:38
6.00
59.60
19
Lauren KiefferGet Gaudi
20.00
2
4.00
35.00
59.00
24
0.00
5:37
5.60
64.60
20
Kelli McMullen TempleCaleesi
22.30
3
4.00
0.00
26.30
4
20.00
6:12
19.60
65.90
21
Sarah GreenwayPadi's Celtic Measure
31.80
16
0.00
0.00
31.80
11
40.00
5:43
8.00
79.80
22
Morgan McGrathMizz Indy Cat
30.20
10-T
0.00
0.00
30.20
9-T
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Michael WaltonCooley Ambition
38.90
21
4.00
0.00
42.90
19
20.00
0:00
R
R
R

Preliminary/Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Allison SpringerBeverly's Get Even
26.10
1
0.00
0.00
26.10
1
0.00
4:59
0.00
26.10
1
Allison SpringerBeverly's Clueso
31.80
2
0.00
0.00
31.80
2
0.00
5:05
0.00
31.80
2
Cali JohnsonBlack Label
35.70
4
8.00
0.00
43.70
4
0.00
5:22
0.80
44.50
3
Lindsay KelleyCooley Daydream
34.10
3
12.00
0.00
46.10
6
0.00
5:39
7.60
53.70
4
Caitlin KuczynskiFernhill Showboat
37.30
5
8.00
0.00
45.30
5
0.00
5:52
12.80
58.10
5
Caitlin KuczynskiFernhill Blueprint
39.10
6
4.00
0.00
43.10
3
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Training Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Meghan O'DonoghueScottiforgottee
27.10
2
0.00
0.00
27.10
1
0.00
5:03
0.00
27.10
1
Bennett Camp-CrowderRosalind
30.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
0.00
5:07
0.00
30.50
2
Michael PendletonRingo Star
27.70
3
8.00
0.00
35.70
6
0.00
5:10
0.00
35.70
3
Laura DeAngeloRaptana High
31.60
7
4.00
0.00
35.60
5
0.00
5:24
0.40
36.00
4
Becky MaticicDark Secrets
29.80
4
8.00
0.00
37.80
8
0.00
5:28
2.00
39.80
5
Valerie VizcarrondoDewey Square
24.30
1
12.00
6.00
42.30
10
0.00
5:11
0.00
42.30
6
Molly CurtissMary Read
34.60
8
0.00
0.00
34.60
4
0.00
5:49
10.40
45.00
7
Juliana HansenLovey Assistant
41.40
11
0.00
0.00
41.40
9
0.00
5:33
4.00
45.40
8
Sally ShirleyCopelan's Prayer
36.40
9
0.00
0.00
36.40
7
0.00
5:59
14.40
50.80
9
Krista ChildDrake
30.50
5-T
4.00
0.00
34.50
3
0.00
6:19
22.40
56.90
10
Danielle PoulsenOn The Sly
36.80
10
12.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training/Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:52
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Martin DouzantFrame Glengold
29.10
1
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
0.00
5:05
0.00
29.10
1
Martin DouzantFrame Fineas
31.80
2
0.00
0.00
31.80
2
0.00
5:12
0.00
31.80
2
Ashley DouzantFrame Abdullah de la Folie
32.70
3
0.00
0.00
32.70
3
0.00
5:43
0.00
32.70
3
Denise ConnellyCat In The Hat
36.40
5
16.00
30.00
82.40
4
0.00
5:38
0.00
82.40
4
Suzanne GarofaloBryn Carregwen Arwen
35.50
4
16.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Deborah OlsonCooley Krafty
32.10
6
0.00
0.00
32.10
2
0.00
5:23
0.00
32.10
1
Danielle BeaverChai Tea Latte
32.70
8
4.00
0.00
36.70
8
0.00
5:17
0.00
36.70
2
Rebecca GershowitzHudson
33.60
10
0.00
0.00
33.60
4
0.00
5:31
3.20
36.80
3
Elizabeth CallahanMerlin
27.30
1
8.00
0.00
35.30
6
0.00
5:30
2.80
38.10
4
Ann AdamsCalliope
39.30
14-T
0.00
0.00
39.30
10
0.00
5:24
0.40
39.70
5
Robin BickelRocky
30.50
3
4.00
0.00
34.50
5
0.00
5:37
5.60
40.10
6
Laura DillerException to the Rule
40.90
16
0.00
0.00
40.90
12
0.00
5:25
0.80
41.70
7
Elizabeth RotrosenThe Last Call
39.10
13
0.00
0.00
39.10
9
0.00
5:34
4.40
43.50
8
Barbara Lyons-SprouseWishful Thinking
32.30
7
0.00
0.00
32.30
3
0.00
5:58
14.00
46.30
9
Christina FeagaIn The Mick of Time
33.00
9
4.00
4.00
41.00
13
0.00
5:45
8.80
49.80
10
Sabine DesperAdamek
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
20.00
5:28
2.00
52.00
11
Sarah ChapinBinn Waiting
39.30
14-T
4.00
0.00
43.30
14
0.00
5:45
8.80
52.10
12
Jessica EadsUpgrade
36.10
12
4.00
0.00
40.10
11
0.00
6:03
16.00
56.10
13
Melissa FoxCommand Approval
31.80
5
4.00
0.00
35.80
7
20.00
5:37
5.60
61.40
14
Mini ConwayNobleton
33.90
11
4.00
9.00
46.90
15
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Melissa FoxDiamond Legacy
31.40
4
12.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexis MazzattaShigatzi
33.20
1
0.00
0.00
33.20
1
0.00
5:01
0.00
33.20
1
Madeline ScottAnnaghs spirit
33.60
3
0.00
0.00
33.60
2
0.00
5:23
0.00
33.60
2
Caitlin MartinSilver Dancer
34.80
6
0.00
0.00
34.80
5
0.00
5:20
0.00
34.80
3
Natalie EllisJust Bailey
36.80
9
0.00
0.00
36.80
6
0.00
5:08
0.00
36.80
4
Claire SolomonBallyneety
34.10
4
0.00
0.00
34.10
3
0.00
5:33
4.00
38.10
5
Natalie EllisThompson
37.10
10
4.00
0.00
41.10
8
0.00
5:20
0.00
41.10
6
Julia LuceMacinaw
34.60
5
0.00
0.00
34.60
4
0.00
5:41
7.20
41.80
7
Jamie LeuenbergerTough and Groovy
42.50
15
0.00
0.00
42.50
9
0.00
5:17
0.00
42.50
8
Olivia HayesBankwood Boy
33.40
2
4.00
0.00
37.40
7
0.00
5:43
8.00
45.40
9
Elizabeth RotrosenPaloleo
40.70
14
4.00
0.00
44.70
11
0.00
5:25
0.80
45.50
10
Rachel MillerTough Enough
36.40
8
12.00
6.00
54.40
13
0.00
5:22
0.80
55.20
11
Erin ReillyBanc D'Or
35.50
7
20.00
0.00
55.50
14
0.00
5:20
0.00
55.50
12
Jenny LackeyBadlands Billy
42.70
16
0.00
0.00
42.70
10
0.00
5:57
13.60
56.30
13
Lily KovachDenmark
48.00
17
8.00
0.00
56.00
15
0.00
6:56
37.20
93.20
14
Emily ShillingStagger
37.30
11
8.00
0.00
45.30
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Abigail DennisNever Better
37.70
12
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Lydia ZabroskeStella Artois
38.90
13
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

AEC show jump rounds
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nancy WiseMonarts Diamond Lad
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sofia SueroExcalibur
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sofia SueroExcalibur
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rose AgardCommando
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Elizabeth Welker-EblingCatchy Connection
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

AEC XC rounds
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nancy WiseMonarts Diamond Lad
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Rose AgardCommando
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:52
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kelty ODonoghueMr Puff Higgrns Jr.
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
5:29
0.00
30.00
1
Ashley NorrisMonhegan SCF
32.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
32.50
2
0.00
5:26
0.00
32.50
2
Lindsay KelleyRicochete
29.50
1
4.00
0.00
33.50
3
0.00
5:32
0.00
33.50
3
Jamie LindamoodRivendell
33.80
6-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
4
0.00
5:14
0.00
33.80
4
Laine AshkerDeBakey
34.50
9
0.00
0.00
34.50
6
0.00
5:49
0.00
34.50
5
Michael PendletonEspri Fidele
35.00
10
0.00
0.00
35.00
7
0.00
5:20
0.00
35.00
6
Abby GibbonJaunty Doll
31.80
3
4.00
0.00
35.80
8
0.00
5:06
0.00
35.80
7
Colleen RutledgeGrand Coulee
32.50
4-T
4.00
0.00
36.50
9
0.00
4:53
0.40
36.90
8
Kerra JohnsonFly High Quality
33.80
6-T
4.00
0.00
37.80
11-T
0.00
5:40
0.00
37.80
9
Alyssa SchmittStar of Silver
38.30
14-T
0.00
0.00
38.30
13-T
0.00
5:12
0.00
38.30
10
Kaelen SpeckAmerican Fortitude
38.30
14-T
0.00
0.00
38.30
13-T
0.00
5:01
0.00
38.30
11
Braden SpeckMoondance
38.50
17-T
0.00
0.00
38.50
15
0.00
4:57
0.00
38.50
12
Alyssa SchmittIlaria
38.30
14-T
4.00
0.00
42.30
16
0.00
5:23
0.00
42.30
13
Nikolaus SchmittMusic of the Night
40.50
19
4.00
4.00
48.50
17
0.00
5:13
0.00
48.50
14
Nikolaus SchmittTalk about Love
38.00
13
12.00
0.00
50.00
18
0.00
5:14
0.00
50.00
15
Lauren HagartyBellini
34.30
8
0.00
0.00
34.30
5
20.00
5:56
1.60
55.90
16
Dave VosApollo
37.50
11
0.00
0.00
37.50
10
20.00
5:36
0.00
57.50
17
Alayna NewsomeIsobel's Hero
38.50
17-T
12.00
21.00
71.50
19
20.00
5:22
0.00
91.50
18
Sofia BaussanSambuko
37.80
12
0.00
0.00
37.80
11-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:52
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Dana LortieSpringhill Midas Touch
30.00
1
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
5:17
0.00
30.00
1
Margo HardySoling's Hat Trick
32.80
2
0.00
0.00
32.80
2
0.00
5:29
0.00
32.80
2
Anna SafiganMecke's Choice
33.30
3
0.00
0.00
33.30
3
0.00
5:32
0.00
33.30
3
Julia StewartMount Lofty
33.50
4
0.00
0.00
33.50
4
0.00
4:53
0.40
33.90
4
Erin WeilBoomtown
34.30
5
0.00
0.00
34.30
5
0.00
5:14
0.00
34.30
5
Stephanie SwitesClonshire Le Roy
36.00
7
0.00
0.00
36.00
7
0.00
5:18
0.00
36.00
6
Caroline KildayCoincidentally
37.30
8
4.00
0.00
41.30
9
0.00
5:50
0.00
41.30
7
Kai BradleyShe's Softly Spoken
37.50
9
4.00
0.00
41.50
10
0.00
5:28
0.00
41.50
8
Helen CasteelUnapproachable
38.30
10
0.00
0.00
38.30
8
20.00
5:17
0.00
58.30
9
Alexandra DupontTo Infinity
38.50
11
4.00
0.00
42.50
11
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Megan ReillyTori's Run
35.80
6
0.00
0.00
35.80
6
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:52
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Madison MarkleyLady Godiva
28.50
1
0.00
0.00
28.50
1
0.00
5:22
0.00
28.50
1
Annabelle KressCooley Streetwise
30.80
3
0.00
0.00
30.80
3
0.00
5:41
0.00
30.80
2
Cierra MillerWell Done Son
34.00
8
0.00
0.00
34.00
4
0.00
5:30
0.00
34.00
3
Cassie RutledgeConnect the Dots
34.50
10
0.00
0.00
34.50
5
0.00
5:32
0.00
34.50
4
Leah BackusDiamond of Truth
31.00
4
4.00
0.00
35.00
6
0.00
5:18
0.00
35.00
5
Hayden KlemanskiTidal Waves
36.30
13
0.00
0.00
36.30
8
0.00
5:09
0.00
36.30
6
Anna ShorttLochlan
34.30
9
4.00
1.00
39.30
9
0.00
5:52
0.00
39.30
7
Katie LavalleeMaybelline Cover Girl
39.50
15
0.00
0.00
39.50
10
0.00
5:50
0.00
39.50
8
Avery DerbyJB
35.00
11
8.00
0.00
43.00
11
0.00
5:09
0.00
43.00
9
Claire WolskArnold the Terminator
40.50
16
8.00
0.00
48.50
12
0.00
4:47
2.80
51.30
10
Jamie LeuenbergerThe Black Pearl
31.30
5
4.00
0.00
35.30
7
20.00
5:08
0.00
55.30
11
Carson BirdsongBally Grace Laralai
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
40.00
7:02
28.00
98.00
12
Hallie KlingUncle Eddy
35.30
12
4.00
14.00
53.30
13
60.00
5:50
0.00
113.30
13
Paige AnsaldiPog Mahome
32.30
6
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Ashley StoutDeo Volente
32.50
7
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Caroline GriffinCurraheen Skyy
38.30
14
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:52
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kendyl TracyKilrainey Riddle
25.00
1
0.00
0.00
25.00
1
0.00
5:14
0.00
25.00
1
Kim SeversonExcusively Cooley
27.00
2
0.00
0.00
27.00
2
0.00
4:54
0.00
27.00
2
Kendyl TracyUptown Indy
30.80
4
0.00
0.00
30.80
3
0.00
5:30
0.00
30.80
3
Kate ChaddertonBright Opposition
31.30
5
0.00
0.00
31.30
4
0.00
5:01
0.00
31.30
4
Kate ChaddertonFF Valour
32.00
6
0.00
0.00
32.00
5
0.00
5:13
0.00
32.00
5
Kara AnguloFrame Bye Bye America
32.50
7
0.00
0.00
32.50
6
0.00
5:37
0.00
32.50
6
Colleen RutledgeAstute
29.00
3
4.00
0.00
33.00
7
0.00
5:00
0.00
33.00
7
Cherie ChauvinNo Objection
33.80
9-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
8
0.00
5:26
0.00
33.80
8
Lindsay HaferSawyer
34.30
11
0.00
0.00
34.30
9
0.00
5:42
0.00
34.30
9
Sarah GreenwayLuckaun Cruising Quality
36.80
14
0.00
0.00
36.80
11
0.00
5:17
0.00
36.80
10
Morgan McGrathAlecaura
33.30
8
4.00
0.00
37.30
12
0.00
5:20
0.00
37.30
11
Heidi SiegmundDucati GT Z
43.30
16
0.00
0.00
43.30
15
0.00
4:51
1.20
44.50
12
Brooke BurchiantiBella Giovanna
42.80
15
4.00
0.00
46.80
16
0.00
5:11
0.00
46.80
13
Allison HorwithSeamus
36.50
13
0.00
0.00
36.50
10
20.00
5:35
0.00
56.50
14
Kerra JohnsonWhimsical Illusions
35.30
12
4.00
0.00
39.30
13
20.00
5:56
1.60
60.90
15
Brooke BurchiantiFreshman Forum
33.80
9-T
8.00
0.00
41.80
14
80.00
0:00
E
E
E

Beginner Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Krysta ParadisThe Flying Fox
32.80
1
0.00
0.00
32.80
1
0.00
5:05
0.00
32.80
1
Laine AshkerSea Of Champagne
38.30
3
0.00
0.00
38.30
2
0.00
4:51
0.00
38.30
2
Laine AshkerSuite One
38.50
4
0.00
0.00
38.50
3
0.00
4:55
0.00
38.50
3
Rebecca WilcoxCock a Doodle Doo
40.80
7-T
0.00
0.00
40.80
6
0.00
5:14
0.00
40.80
4
Amber MarkleyI Love Lucy
35.50
2
4.00
0.00
39.50
4
20.00
5:19
1.60
61.10
5
Valerie AshkerBehren's Raven
40.80
7-T
4.00
0.00
44.80
7
20.00
5:11
0.00
64.80
6
Catherine RamseyDevil's Energy
40.50
6
12.00
16.00
68.50
8
20.00
5:38
9.20
97.70
7
Dyanna CapuanoAlluseeismytale
40.30
5
0.00
0.00
40.30
5
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Amber MarkleySum Assembly Required
44.00
9
0.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cami PeaseVibrant
27.80
2
0.00
0.00
27.80
1
0.00
4:28
0.00
27.80
1
Jami ZehnerRondeau
27.50
1
4.00
0.00
31.50
2
0.00
4:49
0.00
31.50
2
Elyse BetzDromolin
35.50
5
0.00
0.00
35.50
3
0.00
4:27
0.00
35.50
3
Sara DruffnerLionheart
37.30
8
0.00
0.00
37.30
5
0.00
4:36
0.00
37.30
4
Meghan AvellaFinn McCool
37.00
7
0.00
0.00
37.00
4
0.00
5:16
0.40
37.40
5
Kelley GilbertsonBig Bang Theory
39.00
11
0.00
0.00
39.00
6
0.00
5:18
1.20
40.20
6
Katerina PecinovskyCoffee Break
37.50
9
4.00
0.00
41.50
10
0.00
5:15
0.00
41.50
7
Mary Ellen TaggartSilver Cloud
39.50
12-T
0.00
0.00
39.50
7-T
20.00
4:50
0.00
59.50
8
Kathy DivitoAP Booray
36.30
6
4.00
0.00
40.30
9
20.00
5:14
0.00
60.30
9
Michaline WestSouthport
38.00
10
12.00
13.00
63.00
13
0.00
4:45
0.00
63.00
10
Kris RugloskiThe Mikado
39.50
12-T
0.00
0.00
39.50
7-T
40.00
5:27
4.80
84.30
11
Luba AbramsThe Godfather
42.30
14
0.00
0.00
42.30
11
0.00
7:01
42.40
84.70
12
Elyse LasserLimited Edition
33.30
3-T
0.00
10.00
43.30
12
40.00
7:32
54.80
138.10
13
Michelle AdamsonA Taboo Question
33.30
3-T
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
5:03
TE
TE
TE
Bethany AstorinoPartly Puzzled
42.50
15
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jamie PeelerDouble Shot of Espresso
24.80
1
0.00
0.00
24.80
1
0.00
5:00
0.00
24.80
1
Abigail MazzattaSurtax
26.00
2
0.00
0.00
26.00
2
0.00
4:20
1.20
27.20
2
Emily HarsomchuckDonar's Royalty
28.50
3
0.00
0.00
28.50
3
0.00
4:54
0.00
28.50
3
Brynn HershbineCadenza Aria
28.80
4
0.00
0.00
28.80
4
0.00
4:29
0.00
28.80
4
Jane BiddleRequiem In Color
30.50
5
0.00
0.00
30.50
5
0.00
5:17
0.80
31.30
5
Christine WilliamsArt's Timeless Color
31.50
7
0.00
0.00
31.50
7
0.00
5:07
0.00
31.50
6
Maddy JansenThunder Cap
33.30
8
0.00
0.00
33.30
8
0.00
4:52
0.00
33.30
7
Anna BrugmannForgotten Lyrics
34.00
9
0.00
0.00
34.00
9
0.00
5:16
0.40
34.40
8
Lauren MeyersCA Khaptivating
36.80
11
0.00
0.00
36.80
10
0.00
4:56
0.00
36.80
9
Charlotte FarrisCanyon Sirecho
39.00
12
0.00
0.00
39.00
11
0.00
4:38
0.00
39.00
10
Elise BaleSpecking Star
35.80
10
4.00
0.00
39.80
12
0.00
4:43
0.00
39.80
11
Hannah Joy RicePage 3 Girl
40.30
13
0.00
0.00
40.30
13
0.00
4:37
0.00
40.30
12
Gracie O'BrienCooley Sky High
30.80
6
0.00
0.00
30.80
6
20.00
5:26
4.40
55.20
13
Julia AllisonLast Diplomat
47.00
14
0.00
0.00
47.00
14
20.00
5:35
8.00
75.00
14

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kelli McMullen TempleCarmella
23.50
1
0.00
0.00
23.50
1
0.00
4:47
0.00
23.50
1
Francoise MarshallLuray
28.00
3
0.00
0.00
28.00
2
0.00
4:36
0.00
28.00
2
Alexis HobbsPepper
28.50
4
0.00
0.00
28.50
3
0.00
4:24
0.00
28.50
3
Tyler HeldTatanka
33.80
7
0.00
0.00
33.80
5
0.00
4:48
0.00
33.80
4
Yvette SegerFinders Keepers
34.30
8
0.00
0.00
34.30
6
0.00
4:40
0.00
34.30
5
Daniel ClasingStar Attraction
27.00
2
8.00
0.00
35.00
7
0.00
4:44
0.00
35.00
6
Julia EnnisCoconut Ice EBF
32.50
6
4.00
0.00
36.50
8
0.00
5:28
5.20
41.70
7
Blake AthertonQueen Chlo Chlo
40.30
9
0.00
0.00
40.30
9
0.00
5:24
3.60
43.90
8
Megan Wilson Victory Dance
30.50
5
0.00
0.00
30.50
4
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!