Millbrook Horse Trials 2017

Live Results as of 8/6/2017 2:43:30 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Advanced
XC Optimum Time: 6:04
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sara Kozumplik MurphyRuben D'Ysieux
29.70
4
0.00
6:25
8.40
38.10
2
0.00
0.00
38.10
1
Phillip DuttonFernhill Revelation
32.20
8-T
0.00
6:19
6.00
38.20
3
0.00
0.00
38.20
2
Phillip DuttonI'm Sew Ready
30.70
6
0.00
6:26
8.80
39.50
7
0.00
0.00
39.50
3
Kurt A MartinDeLux Z
30.00
5
0.00
6:28
9.60
39.60
8
0.00
0.00
39.60
4
Emily BeshearSilver Night Lady
28.50
2
0.00
6:37
13.20
41.70
10
0.00
0.00
41.70
5
Phillip DuttonZ
36.50
19-T
0.00
6:20
6.40
42.90
13
0.00
0.00
42.90
6
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Copper Beach
33.40
12
0.00
6:18
5.60
39.00
4
4.00
0.00
43.00
7
Boyd MartinTura Lura
36.50
19-T
0.00
6:21
6.80
43.30
14
0.00
0.00
43.30
8
Lynn SymanskyDonner
27.70
1
0.00
6:35
12.40
40.10
9
4.00
0.00
44.10
9
Timothy BourkeLuckaun Quality
37.20
21
0.00
6:09
2.00
39.20
6
4.00
1.00
44.20
10
Doug PayneVandiver
36.00
18
0.00
6:25
8.40
44.40
15
0.00
0.00
44.40
11
Lillian HeardLCC Barnaby
35.30
15
0.00
6:21
6.80
42.10
11
4.00
0.00
46.10
12
Boyd MartinSteady Eddie
31.90
7
0.00
6:09
2.00
33.90
1
12.00
1.00
46.90
13
Jenny CarasFerhill Fortitude
35.90
17
0.00
6:12
3.20
39.10
5
8.00
0.00
47.10
14
Hallie CoonCelien
40.60
27
0.00
6:28
9.60
50.20
19
0.00
0.00
50.20
15
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Carlevo
32.20
8-T
0.00
6:30
10.40
42.60
12
4.00
4.00
50.60
16
Mara DePuyCongo Brazzaville C
35.20
13-T
0.00
6:44
16.00
51.20
20
0.00
0.00
51.20
17-T
Matthew BrownBCF Belicoso
33.20
11
0.00
6:44
16.00
49.20
18
0.00
2.00
51.20
17-T
Ashley KehoeKilteally Toss Up
39.00
24
0.00
6:37
13.20
52.20
23
0.00
2.00
54.20
19
Kevin KeaneSportsfield Candy
35.20
13-T
0.00
6:45
16.40
51.60
21
0.00
3.00
54.60
20
Jules EnnisCooley O
39.30
25
0.00
6:36
12.80
52.10
22
4.00
2.00
58.10
21
Erin SylvesterMettraise
44.00
32
0.00
6:38
13.60
57.60
26
0.00
1.00
58.60
22
Boyd MartinBonito
39.40
26
0.00
6:24
8.00
47.40
17
12.00
1.00
60.40
23
Fylicia BarrGalloway Sunrise
48.50
34
0.00
6:18
5.60
54.10
25
8.00
0.00
62.10
24
Elizabeth StewartElusive
38.50
22
0.00
6:41
14.80
53.30
24
8.00
7.00
68.30
25
Kate SamuelsNyls Du Terroir
35.70
16
0.00
6:33
11.60
47.30
16
12.00
10.00
69.30
26
Sara MoorePolaris
47.10
33
0.00
6:50
18.40
65.50
27
4.00
0.00
69.50
27
Holly Payne CaravellaNever OutFoxed
51.90
35
0.00
6:49
18.00
69.90
29
0.00
0.00
69.90
28
Savannah FultonCaptain Jack
57.80
36
0.00
6:35
12.40
70.20
30
0.00
0.00
70.20
29
Eliza FarrenMYSUGAMAMA
41.80
30
20.00
6:24
8.00
69.80
28
20.00
0.00
89.80
30
Boyd MartinLong Island T
32.40
10
20.00
6:58
21.60
74.00
31
12.00
4.00
90.00
31
Ashley MacVaughLatino H
41.20
29
40.00
7:22
31.20
112.40
32
0.00
4.00
116.40
32
Phillip DuttonMr Candyman
29.60
3
60.00
7:03
23.60
113.20
33
0.00
W
W
W
Ema KlugmanBendigo
38.80
23
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Kaitlin SpurlockCartender de Nyze
41.00
28
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Zachary BrandtVasiliev
41.90
31
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Open Intermediate-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Allison SpringerLord Willing
29.00
1
0.00
5:56
3.60
32.60
2
0.00
0.00
32.60
1
Phillip DuttonFernhill Singapore
33.10
7
0.00
5:53
2.40
35.50
3
0.00
0.00
35.50
2
Boyd MartinSBF Cortez
31.30
2
0.00
5:48
0.40
31.70
1
4.00
0.00
35.70
3
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Jak My Style
34.00
11-T
0.00
5:54
2.80
36.80
4
0.00
0.00
36.80
4
Woods BaughmanMontesquieu
38.50
26-T
0.00
5:43
0.00
38.50
6
0.00
0.00
38.50
5
Hallie CoonLansdownne
33.50
9-T
0.00
6:00
5.20
38.70
7
0.00
0.00
38.70
6
William Coleman IIIDon Dante
32.50
5
0.00
6:08
8.40
40.90
9
0.00
0.00
40.90
7
William Coleman IIIOff The Record
36.70
21
0.00
6:00
5.20
41.90
10
0.00
0.00
41.90
8
Boyd MartinRay Price
36.00
18-T
0.00
5:54
2.80
38.80
8
4.00
0.00
42.80
9
Michael NolanSBT Good Guy
31.90
4
0.00
6:15
11.20
43.10
11
0.00
0.00
43.10
10
Timothy BourkeAstrana De La Galerna
36.50
20
0.00
6:10
9.20
45.70
14
0.00
0.00
45.70
11
Grace FultonWild Orange
40.80
29
0.00
5:57
4.00
44.80
13
4.00
0.00
48.80
12
Kylie Lyman Sacramento
34.60
14-T
0.00
6:24
14.80
49.40
17
0.00
0.00
49.40
13
Ariel GraldGHF Jonah
33.50
9-T
0.00
6:24
14.80
48.30
16
4.00
0.00
52.30
14
Hannah WhalenDidgeridoo
34.80
16
0.00
6:32
18.00
52.80
20
0.00
0.00
52.80
15
Caitlin TierneyKillea Gynis View
33.30
8
0.00
5:57
4.00
37.30
5
16.00
0.00
53.30
16
Holly Payne CaravellaBruisyard Hall
31.70
3
0.00
6:35
19.20
50.90
18
8.00
0.00
58.90
17
Emma LomanginoMaster Frisky
37.90
24
0.00
6:36
19.60
57.50
21
4.00
0.00
61.50
18
Bridgette KuchtaABF Special Agent
34.60
14-T
0.00
6:17
12.00
46.60
15
12.00
3.00
61.60
19
Jenny CarasFernhill Full Throttle
34.20
13
20.00
6:08
8.40
62.60
22
0.00
0.00
62.60
20
Savannah FultonEsstoga Tune
38.50
26-T
0.00
6:22
14.00
52.50
19
12.00
0.00
64.50
21
Bradley ChampagneWallaroo W
34.00
11-T
20.00
6:50
25.20
79.20
23
8.00
1.00
88.20
22
Sophia MiddlebrookSouth Park
35.40
17
20.00
6:50
25.20
80.60
24
12.00
10.00
102.60
23
Rachel WilksGreat Expectations
39.60
28
60.00
6:32
18.00
117.60
25
4.00
0.00
121.60
24
Jorgen OlijslagerNorthern Quest Lady's Man
36.00
18-T
0.00
6:08
8.40
44.40
12
0.00
W
W
W
Sofia BaussanDurrango
37.30
22
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Lindsay BeerKennystown Frankie
32.70
6
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Charlotte CollierClifford M
38.30
25
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Ronan MoloneyHHS Dollar
37.70
23
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Intermediate-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Boyd MartinContessa
31.90
5
0.00
5:56
3.60
35.50
1
0.00
0.00
35.50
1
Kylie Lyman Lup the Loop
30.40
3
0.00
6:10
9.20
39.60
2
0.00
0.00
39.60
2
Kristen BondEnough Already
34.20
10
0.00
6:01
5.60
39.80
3
0.00
0.00
39.80
3
Allison SpringerBusiness Ben
31.50
4
0.00
6:10
9.20
40.70
4
0.00
0.00
40.70
4
Lynn SymanskyRF Cool Play
26.00
1
0.00
6:27
16.00
42.00
5
0.00
0.00
42.00
5
William Coleman IIIBoris O'Hara
32.90
7
0.00
6:11
9.60
42.50
6
0.00
0.00
42.50
6
Kristin SchmolzeBallylaffin Bracken
27.90
2
0.00
6:26
15.60
43.50
7
0.00
0.00
43.50
7
Kaelen SpeckSweet Rebellion
36.70
12
0.00
6:09
8.80
45.50
9
0.00
0.00
45.50
8
Sydney SolomonEarly Review C
37.70
13
0.00
6:11
9.60
47.30
10
0.00
0.00
47.30
9
Therese EvansClover Joe
41.70
20
0.00
6:11
9.60
51.30
13
0.00
4.00
55.30
10
Lindsay BeerEl Paso
33.50
8-T
0.00
6:22
14.00
47.50
11
8.00
0.00
55.50
11
William WardGrando
35.60
11
0.00
6:09
8.80
44.40
8
12.00
0.00
56.40
12
Ariel GraldLeamore Master Plan
39.60
15
0.00
6:31
17.60
57.20
15
0.00
0.00
57.20
13
Savannah FultonBrave New World
39.40
14
0.00
6:11
9.60
49.00
12
12.00
0.00
61.00
14
Ferial JohnsonGreat Recession
42.70
21
0.00
6:30
17.20
59.90
16
4.00
0.00
63.90
15
Ema KlugmanJoker's Win
40.00
16-T
0.00
6:24
14.80
54.80
14
12.00
1.00
67.80
16
Becky HarringMarshal Cody
50.60
25
0.00
6:27
16.00
66.60
17
8.00
0.00
74.60
17
Allison SpringerFernhill Casano
40.00
16-T
20.00
6:29
16.80
76.80
20
0.00
1.00
77.80
18
Missy MillerQuinn
41.00
18
0.00
7:18
36.40
77.40
21
0.00
1.00
78.40
19
Kurt A MartinD.A. Got Game
33.50
8-T
20.00
6:50
25.20
78.70
22
0.00
0.00
78.70
20
Bethany Hutchins-KristenBronte HVF
32.70
6
20.00
6:58
28.40
81.10
23
8.00
0.00
89.10
21
Nita SanfilippoAlarmabull
47.30
23
20.00
6:09
8.80
76.10
19
8.00
21.00
105.10
22
Madison FooteWailea
47.70
24
0.00
6:44
22.80
70.50
18
8.00
E
E
E
Heather HornsbyCarmac
45.80
22
40.00
7:18
36.40
122.20
24
16.00
E
E
E
Fanny LeeB Dreamer
41.30
19
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 6:10
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katie LichtenRF Luminati
25.90
1
0.00
5:55
0.00
25.90
1
0.00
0.00
25.90
1
Margot LuriaD.A. Adirmo
29.80
4
0.00
5:46
0.00
29.80
4
0.00
0.00
29.80
2
Caitlin TierneyFernhill Fugitive
26.10
2
0.00
5:51
0.00
26.10
2
4.00
0.00
30.10
3
Maddie LichtenYarrow
28.30
3
0.00
6:00
0.00
28.30
3
4.00
0.00
32.30
4
Sydney SolomonQuarlotta C
32.40
11
0.00
6:09
0.00
32.40
6
0.00
0.00
32.40
5
Carina EricksonDigby
33.30
15-T
0.00
6:00
0.00
33.30
7-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
6
Alice RooseveltGet it Together
33.30
15-T
0.00
5:50
0.00
33.30
7-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
7
Keara SchmidtJoey G
33.50
17
0.00
5:50
0.00
33.50
9
0.00
0.00
33.50
8
Katherine KnowlesCillnabradden Ceonna
32.60
12
0.00
6:13
1.20
33.80
10
0.00
0.00
33.80
9
Ryan KeefeFlintstar
31.50
5-T
0.00
5:59
0.00
31.50
5
4.00
0.00
35.50
10
Maia KantorowskiKiltubrid Rebel
33.00
14
0.00
6:23
5.20
38.20
17
0.00
0.00
38.20
11
Mia ColmanDowntown Getdown
34.60
19
0.00
5:53
0.00
34.60
12
4.00
0.00
38.60
12
Emily LehmanMartial Arts
34.80
20
0.00
6:18
3.20
38.00
16
4.00
0.00
42.00
13
Anna DugganKildare's Chesca
32.20
8-T
0.00
6:15
2.00
34.20
11
8.00
4.00
46.20
14
Caty NolanMan Of Conviction
35.90
21
0.00
6:11
0.40
36.30
15
4.00
7.00
47.30
15
Lizzie ChamberlinTheodora
36.30
22
0.00
6:04
0.00
36.30
14
12.00
0.00
48.30
16
Arielle AharoniDutch Times
32.00
7
20.00
6:18
3.20
55.20
18
0.00
5.00
60.20
17
Abigail NilesCarrick Finest Lad
32.20
8-T
20.00
6:46
14.40
66.60
21
0.00
0.00
66.60
18
Paige CianciulliDark N Handsome
32.20
8-T
20.00
6:44
13.60
65.80
20
4.00
0.00
69.80
19
Sarah PalzkillIt's The Truth
32.80
13
20.00
7:11
24.40
77.20
22
8.00
0.00
85.20
20
Pénélope HaguetteNot Guilty
33.90
18
20.00
6:31
8.40
62.30
19
20.00
11.00
93.30
21
Sophie SudduthMia Bellissima
31.50
5-T
0.00
6:18
3.20
34.70
13
8.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 6:10
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Holly Payne CaravellaCharmKing
28.00
5
0.00
6:12
0.80
28.80
2
0.00
0.00
28.80
1
Ariel GraldMonbeg Nola
28.30
6
0.00
6:19
3.60
31.90
3
0.00
0.00
31.90
2
Matthew BrownCoco
27.20
1-T
0.00
6:23
5.20
32.40
4
0.00
0.00
32.40
3
Robin WalkerAces Baby
27.80
4
0.00
6:12
0.80
28.60
1
4.00
0.00
32.60
4
Ashley MacVaughReuben Rialto
33.90
15-T
0.00
6:09
0.00
33.90
7
0.00
3.00
36.90
5
Allison SpringerFairvoya S
33.70
13-T
0.00
6:04
0.00
33.70
5-T
4.00
0.00
37.70
6
Sharon WhiteFashionably Late
32.20
9
0.00
6:17
2.80
35.00
9
4.00
0.00
39.00
7
Danielle PoulsenA Kodak Image
33.70
13-T
0.00
5:45
0.00
33.70
5-T
8.00
0.00
41.70
8
Joa SigsbeePrimely Smitten
34.10
17
0.00
6:02
0.00
34.10
8
12.00
0.00
46.10
9
Bethany Hutchins-KristenGeluk HVF
31.50
8
0.00
6:37
10.80
42.30
12
4.00
3.00
49.30
10
Amy Ruth BorunVitalis
32.40
10
0.00
6:22
4.80
37.20
10
8.00
7.00
52.20
11
Robin WalkerSBT Barolo
32.80
11
0.00
6:33
9.20
42.00
11
4.00
11.00
57.00
12
Bryn ByerRikki Tikki Tavi
35.00
18
0.00
7:17
26.80
61.80
13
0.00
3.00
64.80
13
Emily BeshearKnight Hill
27.60
3
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Ashley KehoeCinco De Mayo
33.90
15-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
John BourgoinBallinaboola Guy
27.20
1-T
20.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.little cats hat
30.20
7
20.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Kristin SchlachterComo MBF
33.50
12
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 6:10
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Erroll Gobey
25.40
1
0.00
6:01
0.00
25.40
1
4.00
0.00
29.40
1
Sara Kozumplik MurphyBlack Ice
27.60
2
0.00
5:58
0.00
27.60
2
4.00
0.00
31.60
2
Jenny CarasTrendy Fernhill
28.50
4
0.00
6:05
0.00
28.50
3
0.00
4.00
32.50
3
McKenzie DeyRegiment
33.90
12-T
0.00
5:56
0.00
33.90
7
0.00
0.00
33.90
4
Molly KinnamonMK's Concord Dawn
32.00
9
0.00
6:13
1.20
33.20
5
0.00
1.00
34.20
5
Sharon WhiteG J's End game
31.50
8
0.00
6:09
0.00
31.50
4
4.00
0.00
35.50
6
Brynn LittlehaleKilbunny Amigo
35.90
18
0.00
6:17
2.80
38.70
9
0.00
0.00
38.70
7
Jimmie SchrammRoyston II
35.70
17
0.00
6:21
4.40
40.10
10
0.00
0.00
40.10
8
Erin SylvesterBold Tiger
33.70
11
0.00
6:01
0.00
33.70
6
8.00
0.00
41.70
9
Shanon BakerGraceland
34.60
15-T
0.00
6:18
3.20
37.80
8
4.00
0.00
41.80
10
Megan KepferleAnakin
33.50
10
0.00
6:37
10.80
44.30
11
4.00
0.00
48.30
11
Beth MurphyCommander
33.90
12-T
0.00
6:53
17.20
51.10
15
0.00
0.00
51.10
12
Robin WalkerRock Ambassador
30.70
7
0.00
6:46
14.40
45.10
12
8.00
0.00
53.10
13
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Spring street
27.80
3
20.00
6:17
2.80
50.60
14
4.00
0.00
54.60
14
Heidi WhiteFernhill Prezley
34.40
14
0.00
6:44
13.60
48.00
13
8.00
2.00
58.00
15
Missy MillerVan Goettsching
34.60
15-T
20.00
6:30
8.00
62.60
16
0.00
3.00
65.60
16
Kylie Lyman Cooley Ice
29.80
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
William WardOBOS Hinckley
28.70
5
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 6:10
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alex ReedOn Broadway
37.40
6
0.00
5:46
0.00
37.40
2
4.00
0.00
41.40
1
Ava WehdeButts Leonie
33.50
3
0.00
6:06
0.00
33.50
1
8.00
0.00
41.50
2
Genevieve FaithBurned You Too
43.30
15
0.00
5:43
0.00
43.30
4
0.00
0.00
43.30
3
Sandra HoldenEvil Munchkin
41.50
13-T
0.00
6:15
2.00
43.50
5
0.00
0.00
43.50
4
Nikki NegreaLiberty
39.60
8
0.00
6:00
0.00
39.60
3
8.00
0.00
47.60
5
Stefanie MazzaBrigantine
45.20
16
0.00
5:51
0.00
45.20
7
4.00
0.00
49.20
6
Heather StrawbridgeJoint Venture
37.20
5
0.00
6:53
17.20
54.40
9
0.00
0.00
54.40
7
Chloe CelaniHeza Hidden Breeze
41.30
12
0.00
6:44
13.60
54.90
10
0.00
0.00
54.90
8
Deborah McWhirterSimply Ben
41.50
13-T
0.00
6:18
3.20
44.70
6
16.00
6.00
66.70
9
Kendall BradleyLil Jet Setter
40.00
9
20.00
6:36
10.40
70.40
12
0.00
0.00
70.40
10
Lydia SarroCornmill Bob
46.70
17
20.00
6:07
0.00
66.70
11
8.00
0.00
74.70
11
Caroline MerisonAvalon
40.20
10
0.00
6:29
7.60
47.80
8
4.00
E
E
E
Denise GoyeaHighlife's Je T'aime
27.40
1
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Megan GardinerFinn McCool
37.60
7
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Liza FrazierProvidence's Maxwell
31.70
2
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Heather StrawbridgeJonathan of Damascus
34.80
4
60.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Mikaela KantorowskiRingfort Swan Song
41.10
11
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ryan KeefeHoodwink
25.70
2-T
0.00
4:28
0.00
25.70
1-T
0.00
0.00
25.70
1
Margot LuriaTruely Fernhill
27.10
4
0.00
4:31
0.40
27.50
4
0.00
0.00
27.50
2
Elizabeth ScrutonSilver Flash
25.70
2-T
0.00
4:09
0.00
25.70
1-T
4.00
0.00
29.70
3
Lea Adams-BlackmoreFernhill Fiesta
29.80
9
0.00
4:12
0.00
29.80
7
0.00
0.00
29.80
4
Skyler DeckerMHS Cooley Vegas
31.60
13
0.00
4:21
0.00
31.60
10
0.00
0.00
31.60
5
Isabel FinemoreInstant Impact
31.80
14
0.00
4:21
0.00
31.80
11
0.00
0.00
31.80
6
Isabel FinemoreCraig Mor Tom
28.20
6
0.00
4:20
0.00
28.20
5
4.00
0.00
32.20
7
India DoyleLittle Oliver
27.50
5
0.00
4:03
0.80
28.30
6
4.00
0.00
32.30
8
Alexis MazzattaShigatzi
28.40
7
0.00
4:00
2.00
30.40
9
4.00
0.00
34.40
9
Isabelle BosleyCooley Presision
30.00
10
0.00
4:30
0.00
30.00
8
4.00
1.00
35.00
10
Lizzie ChamberlinFinnegan Flash
35.00
17
0.00
4:33
1.20
36.20
12
0.00
0.00
36.20
11
Madeline HartsockPrinz S.W.
24.30
1
0.00
4:34
1.60
25.90
3
8.00
4.00
37.90
12
Anna CauchyStonewall Winters
37.70
21-T
0.00
4:20
0.00
37.70
15
4.00
0.00
41.70
13
Nicholas BeshearIt'sakatthing
33.40
16
0.00
4:39
3.60
37.00
13
4.00
4.00
45.00
14
Julia RowseTomcat
37.70
21-T
0.00
4:44
5.60
43.30
18
4.00
0.00
47.30
15
Hailey RoweStanding Ovation
36.10
18
0.00
4:41
4.40
40.50
17
8.00
4.00
52.50
16
Emily MartinPolitically Correct
31.10
11
40.00
5:43
29.20
100.30
19
12.00
2.00
114.30
17
Honor CampbellMalibu
32.30
15
0.00
4:48
7.20
39.50
16
0.00
R
R
R
Elizabeth Jonesstormy tori
43.60
23
60.00
5:02
12.80
116.40
20
0.00
W
W
W
Teagan LapukMy Blue Heaven
31.40
12
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Eleanor GrayGet Going
37.50
20
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Katerina Garcia-ChopeGreystreet
29.60
8
0.00
4:50
8.00
37.60
14
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Julia ParkerCastle Diamond
36.40
19
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Doug PayneCascor
25.50
1
0.00
4:25
0.00
25.50
1
0.00
0.00
25.50
1
Rachel WilksClassic Mai Tai
27.10
3
0.00
4:30
0.00
27.10
2
0.00
0.00
27.10
2
Robin WalkerSRS Picasso
26.10
2
0.00
4:33
1.20
27.30
3
0.00
0.00
27.30
3
Kristin SchlachterEmma's Mail
30.70
12
0.00
4:32
0.80
31.50
10
0.00
0.00
31.50
4
Kaitlin SpurlockOne Under Par
31.60
14-T
0.00
4:23
0.00
31.60
11-T
0.00
0.00
31.60
5
William Coleman IIISteam Engine
27.50
4
0.00
4:30
0.00
27.50
4
4.00
1.00
32.50
6
Mara DePuyWish I Am
28.60
5-T
0.00
4:28
0.00
28.60
5
4.00
0.00
32.60
7
Kylie Lyman Glynnwood Mer Calido
30.00
10
0.00
4:32
0.80
30.80
8
0.00
2.00
32.80
8
Hallie CoonCaptain Chacco
33.00
19-T
0.00
4:17
0.00
33.00
15
0.00
0.00
33.00
9
Marley Stone BourkeLVS Dassett Charisma
33.00
19-T
0.00
4:34
1.60
34.60
16
0.00
0.00
34.60
10
Booli SelmayrFirst frost
32.30
16
0.00
4:13
0.00
32.30
13
0.00
3.00
35.30
11
Gabrielle CicconeShannondale Wyatt
29.60
8-T
0.00
4:31
0.40
30.00
7
4.00
2.00
36.00
12
Jimmie SchrammEclaire
31.60
14-T
0.00
4:22
0.00
31.60
11-T
0.00
5.00
36.60
13
Eleni EconopoulyMiss May Globar
32.50
17-T
0.00
4:26
0.00
32.50
14
0.00
6.00
38.50
14
Caitlin KuczynskiFernhill Showboat
30.90
13
0.00
4:30
0.00
30.90
9
8.00
0.00
38.90
15
William Coleman IIIChin Tonic HS
28.60
5-T
0.00
4:46
6.40
35.00
17
0.00
5.00
40.00
16
Michael NolanGreenhall Exclusive
32.50
17-T
0.00
4:58
11.20
43.70
22
0.00
0.00
43.70
17
Emily BeshearCobalt
30.50
11
0.00
4:49
7.60
38.10
18
8.00
0.00
46.10
18
Lindsay BeerEl Caballero
29.60
8-T
0.00
4:20
0.00
29.60
6
12.00
8.00
49.60
19
Heidi WhiteCarnivale King
35.20
23
0.00
4:39
3.60
38.80
19
12.00
0.00
50.80
20
Sara MooreReverie
29.30
7
0.00
5:05
14.00
43.30
21
8.00
0.00
51.30
21
Patty ClucasLookover Erin
35.70
24
0.00
4:45
6.00
41.70
20
8.00
16.00
65.70
22
Lawlor BrownUlysses
33.60
21
20.00
5:02
12.80
66.40
23
0.00
1.00
67.40
23
Shanon BakerCarlingford Wells
34.30
22
20.00
5:27
22.80
77.10
24
0.00
5.00
82.10
24

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jane HamlinFernhill Multichance
24.30
1
0.00
4:20
0.00
24.30
1
0.00
0.00
24.30
1
William Coleman IIICooley Mahgeeta
24.80
2
0.00
4:15
0.00
24.80
2
0.00
0.00
24.80
2
Dominic Schramm Cooley Cut Copy
25.70
3
0.00
4:24
0.00
25.70
3
0.00
0.00
25.70
3
Timothy BourkeLooks Quality
26.60
4
0.00
4:28
0.00
26.60
4
0.00
0.00
26.60
4
Brynn LittlehaleLagerfeld
26.80
5-T
0.00
4:30
0.00
26.80
5
0.00
0.00
26.80
5
Emily BeshearTribal Prospect
29.30
8
0.00
4:35
2.00
31.30
7
0.00
0.00
31.30
6
Molly BullBallinaguilkey Mike
26.80
5-T
0.00
4:37
2.80
29.60
6
0.00
2.00
31.60
7
Booli SelmayrErnesto M
31.80
13-T
0.00
4:14
0.00
31.80
9
0.00
0.00
31.80
8
Kara AndrewSBT Clover Road
33.00
17-T
0.00
4:30
0.00
33.00
12
0.00
0.00
33.00
9
Kristin SchlachterOne Cool Devil
34.30
20-T
0.00
4:27
0.00
34.30
13
0.00
0.00
34.30
10
Michael NolanBad Moon Rising
33.20
19
0.00
4:34
1.60
34.80
14
0.00
0.00
34.80
11
Lindsay BeerSouthern Time
35.20
22
0.00
4:26
0.00
35.20
16-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
12
Fylicia BarrSomeTrickSomewhere
32.50
16
0.00
4:18
0.00
32.50
11
0.00
3.00
35.50
13
Bevin DuganMalachi
31.60
12
0.00
4:30
0.00
31.60
8
4.00
0.00
35.60
14
Emma LomanginoRiot Act
31.10
10-T
0.00
4:32
0.80
31.90
10
4.00
3.00
38.90
15
Caitlin KuczynskiFernhill Blueprint
31.80
13-T
0.00
4:38
3.20
35.00
15
4.00
0.00
39.00
16
Jeremy DingyLaissez
35.50
23
0.00
4:32
0.80
36.30
18
0.00
4.00
40.30
17
Therese EvansBeechfields Skyfall
30.00
9
0.00
4:43
5.20
35.20
16-T
0.00
6.00
41.20
18
Jamie McAllisterSunday Morning
34.30
20-T
0.00
4:44
5.60
39.90
20
0.00
3.00
42.90
19
Zachary BrandtDirect Advance
33.00
17-T
0.00
5:01
12.40
45.40
21
0.00
8.00
53.40
20
Allison McCrackenSkyes The Limit
35.90
24
0.00
4:34
1.60
37.50
19
8.00
9.00
54.50
21
Laine AshkerKristopher
32.30
15
20.00
4:48
7.20
59.50
22
4.00
3.00
66.50
22
Ronan MoloneyKC's Michelangelo
31.10
10-T
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Hannah WhalenKings Council
28.90
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sandra HoldenCano Cristales
31.10
1
0.00
4:18
0.00
31.10
1
0.00
3.00
34.10
1
Whitney PierpontDiamond Jim
35.00
4
0.00
4:26
0.00
35.00
4
0.00
0.00
35.00
2
Donna WhiteHigh Stakes
31.40
2
0.00
4:12
0.00
31.40
2
4.00
0.00
35.40
3
Danielle ZandiradSaratoga Badge
35.50
5
0.00
4:07
0.00
35.50
5
0.00
0.00
35.50
4
Elisabeth NicholsonLeyland
37.50
10
0.00
4:34
1.60
39.10
11
0.00
0.00
39.10
5
Kelly WatersFamily Man
37.30
8-T
0.00
4:28
0.00
37.30
6-T
4.00
0.00
41.30
6
Corinne GagnonHalcyon's Keepsake
31.80
3
0.00
4:22
0.00
31.80
3
0.00
10.00
41.80
7
Juliana HansenLovely Assistant
37.70
11
0.00
4:31
0.40
38.10
8
0.00
4.00
42.10
8
Natalie Miller EpsteinFanta
39.30
14
0.00
4:25
0.00
39.30
12
4.00
4.00
47.30
9
Jennifer ChapinIvan Ivan
37.30
8-T
0.00
4:29
0.00
37.30
6-T
0.00
11.00
48.30
10
Sharon PeckNo Comparison
38.60
12
0.00
4:09
0.00
38.60
9-T
12.00
3.00
53.60
11
Kathleen BaileyKennebec Rugby
36.60
6
0.00
4:35
2.00
38.60
9-T
16.00
8.00
62.60
12
Elisabeth NicholsonVictory Dance
40.20
15
0.00
4:43
5.20
45.40
14
4.00
18.00
67.40
13
Laura MackBananen Po
42.50
19
0.00
5:34
25.60
68.10
16
0.00
17.00
85.10
14
Sarah TompkinsHYPNOTIQ
41.10
17
0.00
5:20
20.00
61.10
15
16.00
11.00
88.10
15
Lelo Reeves-CurtisBurnished Gold
38.90
13
20.00
4:53
9.20
68.10
17
8.00
16.00
92.10
16
Tom TierneyOtter
41.60
18
0.00
4:25
0.00
41.60
13
0.00
W
W
W
Nicole MarcantonioCaptain Chaos
37.10
7
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Laura ReedOsage Grove
40.90
16
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Amanda KingRagazza Prevale
44.80
20
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katelyn (Kitty) AznaranElectric Daisy
33.40
6
0.00
4:30
0.00
33.40
2
0.00
0.00
33.40
1
Charlotte GardinerColtrane
31.10
2
0.00
4:38
3.20
34.30
3
0.00
0.00
34.30
2
Catherine FuttermanShe's My Temple
34.80
8-T
0.00
4:26
0.00
34.80
4
0.00
0.00
34.80
3
Jacqueline GilbertALF Cross My Heart
34.30
7
0.00
4:32
0.80
35.10
5
0.00
0.00
35.10
4
Stella SunsteinAdare Ya To
32.10
4
0.00
4:39
3.60
35.70
6
0.00
0.00
35.70
5
Lacey OgdenCooley Ground Control
30.90
1
0.00
4:46
6.40
37.30
10
0.00
0.00
37.30
6
Kelly SpectorDevine Intervention
36.10
11
0.00
4:30
0.00
36.10
8
4.00
0.00
40.10
7
Natalie Miller EpsteinLickity Split
36.40
12
0.00
4:23
0.00
36.40
9
4.00
0.00
40.40
8
Ellen SuperSeattle's Finest
34.80
8-T
0.00
4:02
1.20
36.00
7
4.00
1.00
41.00
9
Erin ThielAllia
31.80
3
0.00
4:47
6.80
38.60
12
4.00
0.00
42.60
10
Sara EasterwoodPoppin Good Pic
39.80
15
0.00
4:07
0.00
39.80
13
4.00
3.00
46.80
11
Katie MaysThe Queen Bee
37.10
13-T
0.00
4:32
0.80
37.90
11
4.00
6.00
47.90
12
Jill Truitt-LanganCode Name Allen
37.10
13-T
0.00
4:52
8.80
45.90
16
4.00
0.00
49.90
13
Kristen SmithTrident
42.50
19
0.00
4:37
2.80
45.30
15
0.00
5.00
50.30
14
Josh CastroMoooving On Up
44.30
21
0.00
4:42
4.80
49.10
17
4.00
0.00
53.10
15
Katey UrbinMama Mia
40.50
17
0.00
4:12
0.00
40.50
14
16.00
0.00
56.50
16
Deena CahillDaydreamer
35.20
10
20.00
4:35
2.00
57.20
19
0.00
0.00
57.20
17
Maddelein GregoryForever June
43.20
20
0.00
4:48
7.20
50.40
18
4.00
16.00
70.40
18
Thomas WhittyWhitty Remark
40.00
16
0.00
5:17
18.80
58.80
20
8.00
6.00
72.80
19
Eileen BlaisYou're A Good Man Charlie Brown
41.80
18
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Terren BakerSuperfly
32.50
5
0.00
4:23
0.00
32.50
1
8.00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kira CibakOctober Tryst
32.30
1
0.00
4:07
0.00
32.30
1
0.00
0.00
32.30
1
Alice RooseveltFernhill Khairthega
32.50
2
0.00
4:10
0.00
32.50
2
0.00
0.00
32.50
2
Josephine DugganKildare's Happy Days
37.30
6
0.00
4:13
0.00
37.30
4
0.00
0.00
37.30
3
Audrey LittlefieldManhattan
38.50
8-T
0.00
4:14
0.00
38.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
38.50
4
Amanda GardinerBacon Bits
38.80
10
0.00
4:01
0.00
38.80
8
0.00
0.00
38.80
5
Lena BartolottiRacing Thoughts
37.00
4-T
0.00
4:25
0.00
37.00
3
4.00
0.00
41.00
6
Josephine DugganKildare's Thunder Spirit
39.30
11
0.00
4:09
0.00
39.30
9
4.00
0.00
43.30
7
Gabby MontaninoWindchase Ballinvella
44.00
16-T
0.00
4:30
0.00
44.00
12
0.00
0.00
44.00
8
Braden SpeckMoondance
40.00
12
0.00
4:08
0.00
40.00
10
0.00
9.00
49.00
9
Grace BartolottiKnockout
40.30
13-T
0.00
4:44
5.60
45.90
13
0.00
7.00
52.90
10
Sara CanterLa Jument Puissante
41.50
15
0.00
4:02
0.00
41.50
11
0.00
13.00
54.50
11
Gillian MaynardBoyfriend
37.50
7
40.00
4:34
1.60
79.10
14
4.00
2.00
85.10
12
Hanna KingstonRenorie
40.30
13-T
40.00
4:20
0.00
80.30
15
4.00
6.00
90.30
13
Siena FamHey Jude
44.00
16-T
60.00
4:22
0.00
104.00
16
8.00
0.00
112.00
14
Grace WeilVamor
37.00
4-T
0.00
3:57
1.20
38.20
5
0.00
E
E
E
Melanie HarriganMy Friend Phoebe
38.50
8-T
0.00
4:02
0.00
38.50
6-T
8.00
RF
RF
RF
Mia OlijslagerInspired
34.50
3
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alston KerrSir Earl Grey
22.50
1
0.00
4:04
0.00
22.50
1
0.00
0.00
22.50
1
Susan MartinCanadian Exchange
23.50
2
0.00
4:11
0.00
23.50
2
0.00
0.00
23.50
2
Kevin RocheSebago
29.30
3
0.00
4:07
0.00
29.30
3
4.00
0.00
33.30
3
Kathleen BaileyKennebec Echo
35.50
13
0.00
4:11
0.00
35.50
8
0.00
0.00
35.50
4
Sarah NobleMan About Town
32.50
6
0.00
4:04
0.00
32.50
6
4.00
0.00
36.50
5
Cooper Madden-HennesseyTali Can Dance
30.50
4
0.00
4:19
0.00
30.50
4
4.00
3.00
37.50
6
Deanna RaidaBird Is The Word
38.30
17
0.00
4:00
0.00
38.30
13
0.00
0.00
38.30
7
Cassandra UelandCause of Freedom
38.80
18-T
0.00
4:14
0.00
38.80
14-T
0.00
0.00
38.80
8
Julie HowardIsn't She Sweet
33.30
7
0.00
3:55
2.00
35.30
7
0.00
4.00
39.30
9
Mary BancroftTwain
31.80
5
0.00
4:16
0.00
31.80
5
4.00
5.00
40.80
10
Ellie McGarryEsprit VIF
35.00
9-T
0.00
4:45
6.00
41.00
16
0.00
0.00
41.00
11
Carroll Rayner-PaulhacSans Souci
33.80
8
0.00
4:39
3.60
37.40
10
4.00
0.00
41.40
12
Kevin RocheLou
37.50
16
0.00
4:02
0.00
37.50
11
4.00
0.00
41.50
13
Phyllis HardgroveRock Party
36.80
15
0.00
4:17
0.00
36.80
9
0.00
5.00
41.80
14
Stephen FultonLeo the Lion Hearted
35.30
11-T
0.00
4:37
2.80
38.10
12
4.00
0.00
42.10
15
Susan MartinAlice Alice
38.80
18-T
0.00
4:05
0.00
38.80
14-T
8.00
0.00
46.80
16
Amy MaserAnother Gulch
41.30
20
0.00
4:03
0.00
41.30
17
4.00
4.00
49.30
17
Jean-Claire ShielyHearts A Fire
35.30
11-T
20.00
4:43
5.20
60.50
19
0.00
0.00
60.50
18
Eve Kaplan-WalbrechtHuckleberry
36.00
14
20.00
4:28
0.00
56.00
18
12.00
3.00
71.00
19
Paige FanelliSpot Me One
52.00
21
60.00
4:27
0.00
112.00
20
0.00
W
W
W
Julie FroelichQuick Silver
35.00
9-T
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
T. SimsLavendel
25.30
2
0.00
4:00
0.00
25.30
2
0.00
0.00
25.30
1
Lynne FlanaganRed Alert
27.50
3
0.00
4:15
0.00
27.50
3
0.00
1.00
28.50
2
Carlye MannaRoyal Ailish
30.80
8-T
0.00
4:13
0.00
30.80
7
0.00
0.00
30.80
3
Miina RafinskiBanderillo
29.80
6
0.00
4:27
0.00
29.80
5
0.00
2.00
31.80
4
Beth IrizarryThe Spectator
31.30
11
0.00
3:56
1.60
32.90
12
0.00
0.00
32.90
5
Malinda LawrenceEidolon
35.80
19
0.00
4:25
0.00
35.80
16
0.00
0.00
35.80
6
Erin SheehanSharp Dressed Man
30.00
7
0.00
4:08
0.00
30.00
6
0.00
6.00
36.00
7
Blake FortsonKing Richard
30.80
8-T
0.00
4:34
1.60
32.40
9
4.00
0.00
36.40
8
T. SimsDelana Lady Wolf
32.80
14
0.00
4:01
0.00
32.80
10-T
0.00
4.00
36.80
9
Paige BeliveauPippen McGee
32.00
12
0.00
3:58
0.80
32.80
10-T
4.00
0.00
36.80
10
Ezra DottinoIasiah
28.50
4
0.00
3:49
4.40
32.90
13
4.00
0.00
36.90
11
Fernanda KelloggAtlee
23.30
1
0.00
4:29
0.00
23.30
1
4.00
12.00
39.30
12
Katie EcklerKC's Jackson
34.30
18
0.00
4:06
0.00
34.30
15
0.00
7.00
41.30
13
Elizabeth WhartonPaint the Town
34.00
17
0.00
4:10
0.00
34.00
14
8.00
0.00
42.00
14
Grace FosterGrand Cru
30.80
8-T
0.00
3:34
10.40
41.20
18
4.00
0.00
45.20
15
Lynn M. TraversWhimsical Dancer
32.30
13
0.00
4:06
0.00
32.30
8
0.00
14.00
46.30
16
Kelly ArsenianHorizon Du Nord
29.00
5
0.00
4:17
0.00
29.00
4
8.00
10.00
47.00
17
Nina MattSam I Am
43.80
23
0.00
4:29
0.00
43.80
19
4.00
0.00
47.80
18
Veronica UckoMainely Brews
36.30
20
0.00
4:49
7.60
43.90
20
4.00
2.00
49.90
19
Chelsie MalavasiPrince Charming
37.30
21
0.00
4:39
3.60
40.90
17
4.00
10.00
54.90
20
Lucy DavisSenschal
39.00
22
80.00
4:35
2.00
121.00
21
0.00
2.00
123.00
21
Jamie LopesMidnight Express
33.30
16
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Kelly MorganDancing Kodachrome
33.00
15
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sara Kozumplik MurphyOtta B Quality
29.00
1-T
0.00
4:20
0.00
29.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
29.00
1
Darrah AlexanderEmber
29.80
3-T
0.00
4:02
0.00
29.80
3-T
0.00
0.00
29.80
2
Kaitlin SpurlockWarren LVS
30.00
5
0.00
4:06
0.00
30.00
5
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
Mikki KuchtaABF Special Feature
30.30
6-T
0.00
4:05
0.00
30.30
6-T
0.00
0.00
30.30
4
Danielle BeaverChai Tea Latte
30.50
8
0.00
4:06
0.00
30.50
8
0.00
0.00
30.50
5
Sarah MortonTuxedo
29.00
1-T
0.00
4:01
0.00
29.00
1-T
4.00
0.00
33.00
6
Alysabeth SimonWinter's Silence
31.30
12
0.00
4:06
0.00
31.30
10
0.00
2.00
33.30
7
Blythe RoseTipperary
29.80
3-T
0.00
4:19
0.00
29.80
3-T
0.00
4.00
33.80
8
Jordan LitterThe Chancellor
32.80
14-T
0.00
4:17
0.00
32.80
12
0.00
1.00
33.80
9
Kaitlyn SchultzH.B. Mars
31.00
9-T
0.00
4:04
0.00
31.00
9
0.00
3.00
34.00
10
Savannah FultonMidnight Illusion
30.30
6-T
0.00
4:02
0.00
30.30
6-T
4.00
0.00
34.30
11
Marilyn PayneSF Double Entendre
31.50
13
0.00
4:14
0.00
31.50
11
4.00
0.00
35.50
12
Kristin SchlachterBackgammon
34.80
20
0.00
4:21
0.00
34.80
17
0.00
1.00
35.80
13
Laurian PopeLe Basil
34.00
19
0.00
3:54
2.40
36.40
19
0.00
0.00
36.40
14
Hallie CoonQuick Succession
33.00
16-T
0.00
4:13
0.00
33.00
13
0.00
4.00
37.00
15
Dick BaylyGraf Bobby
32.80
14-T
0.00
3:59
0.40
33.20
14
4.00
3.00
40.20
16
Lucinda ThompsonUnknown Origin
33.30
18
0.00
4:09
0.00
33.30
15
4.00
3.00
40.30
17
Bryn ByerSpunky Monkey
33.00
16-T
0.00
4:32
0.80
33.80
16
0.00
8.00
41.80
18
Missy MillerSaving Grace
36.30
21
0.00
4:23
0.00
36.30
18
4.00
12.00
52.30
19
Jeremy DingyToc Key
31.00
9-T
0.00
4:12
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Ariel GraldMonbeg Endeavor
31.00
9-T
0.00
4:01
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sharon WhiteJuneau
28.50
1
0.00
4:02
0.00
28.50
1
0.00
0.00
28.50
1
Doug PayneBaymax
29.00
2
0.00
4:13
0.00
29.00
2
0.00
0.00
29.00
2
Carly EddahriLa Perle Noire
29.50
3-T
0.00
4:19
0.00
29.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
29.50
3
Jane HamlinFernhill Fiona
29.50
3-T
0.00
4:03
0.00
29.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
29.50
4
Lisa ReedWhere is Burke
29.80
5
0.00
4:02
0.00
29.80
5
0.00
0.00
29.80
5
Elisabeth LibbyIrish Silk
30.80
6-T
0.00
4:22
0.00
30.80
6
0.00
0.00
30.80
6
Booli SelmayrKildare's MHS Tampa
30.80
6-T
0.00
3:57
1.20
32.00
8
0.00
0.00
32.00
7
Kristin SchlachterArriving
32.80
9-T
0.00
3:59
0.40
33.20
9-T
0.00
0.00
33.20
8
Andrea ManleyShadais China Moon
34.00
14-T
0.00
4:24
0.00
34.00
12-T
0.00
0.00
34.00
9
Dick BaylyCrown of Hearts
34.00
14-T
0.00
4:06
0.00
34.00
12-T
0.00
0.00
34.00
10
Kelly PerkinsElton
35.00
16
0.00
4:15
0.00
35.00
14
0.00
0.00
35.00
11
Madlen FieldsBallynoe Bruce
32.80
9-T
0.00
3:51
3.60
36.40
15
0.00
0.00
36.40
12
Jen ClappSea Change
33.50
12-T
0.00
3:59
0.40
33.90
11
4.00
0.00
37.90
13
Jamie McAllisterArmy Ranger
31.00
8
0.00
4:05
0.00
31.00
7
4.00
3.00
38.00
14
Jenni AutryBellamy
38.50
17-T
0.00
4:12
0.00
38.50
16-T
0.00
0.00
38.50
15
Michael NolanDungar Silver
38.50
17-T
0.00
4:04
0.00
38.50
16-T
0.00
0.00
38.50
16
Sarah MortonCarmella
32.80
9-T
0.00
3:59
0.40
33.20
9-T
8.00
0.00
41.20
17
Sara NesbittEternaly Optomystic
43.30
20
0.00
4:14
0.00
43.30
18
0.00
1.00
44.30
18
Valerie AshkerLast Comet Shining
40.80
19
0.00
3:53
2.80
43.60
19
4.00
0.00
47.60
19
Bridgette KuchtaLet Me Eat Cake
44.00
21
0.00
4:25
0.00
44.00
20
4.00
3.00
51.00
20
Anna DugganRingwood Lady Allie
33.50
12-T
40.00
4:34
1.60
75.10
21
0.00
0.00
75.10
21

Beginner Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hannah StrobelCourage Under Fire
31.80
2
0.00
4:52
0.00
31.80
2
4.00
1.00
36.80
1
Sarah VanderwerfGalileo
39.30
11
0.00
5:08
0.00
39.30
8
0.00
0.00
39.30
2
Alston KerrResiduary Trust
28.30
1
0.00
4:36
0.00
28.30
1
4.00
7.00
39.30
3
Emily SzokolFranco SSF
34.50
7
0.00
4:54
0.00
34.50
4
4.00
2.00
40.50
4
Tove GoldstoneToby
41.50
14
0.00
4:47
0.00
41.50
10
0.00
2.00
43.50
5
David CornellALL DASSETT
34.30
6
0.00
4:55
0.00
34.30
3
4.00
7.00
45.30
6
Emma OldenburgRockhill's Rocket
42.50
16
0.00
4:37
0.00
42.50
11
4.00
0.00
46.50
7
Grace HeineMalachi
40.80
13
0.00
4:32
0.00
40.80
9
8.00
0.00
48.80
8
Denyse LooneyNuthin But Fun
42.80
17
0.00
4:46
0.00
42.80
12
4.00
5.00
51.80
9
Sadie CooperJackson
36.30
9-T
0.00
4:52
0.00
36.30
6-T
4.00
14.00
54.30
10
Danielle NicholsonDublin Ur Money
47.00
18
0.00
4:45
0.00
47.00
13
4.00
4.00
55.00
11
Emily StamperThe Winter Soldier
36.30
9-T
0.00
4:56
0.00
36.30
6-T
8.00
11.00
55.30
12
Abigail MazzattaSurtax
35.80
8
0.00
4:50
0.00
35.80
5
16.00
7.00
58.80
13
Cameron KruegerRaffies Princess
52.30
19
0.00
5:01
0.00
52.30
14
16.00
3.00
71.30
14
Fran HornAfterthought
32.50
3-T
20.00
5:38
8.80
61.30
15
0.00
12.00
73.30
15
Kathryn WakermanBoracay Wonder
33.50
5
60.00
5:18
0.80
94.30
16
4.00
0.00
98.30
16
Susanne LichtenWomble
39.50
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Maya GainesBantry Bays Winston
32.50
3-T
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Katie SheehanTake a Chance on me
41.80
15
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Beginner Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Tara AstacioMoney to Burn
32.30
4
0.00
4:35
0.00
32.30
2
0.00
0.00
32.30
1
Eve-Marie NadeauSmoken Miss Ellie
37.80
9
0.00
4:23
0.40
38.20
5
0.00
0.00
38.20
2
Mary HuribalMillion Dollar Baby
36.50
7-T
0.00
4:38
0.00
36.50
4
0.00
3.00
39.50
3
Cassie SangerUltra Violet
36.00
6
0.00
4:30
0.00
36.00
3
4.00
0.00
40.00
4
Kate HynesIrish Elegance
42.80
15
0.00
4:37
0.00
42.80
9
0.00
0.00
42.80
5
Marie-Ève LaquerreFrodon
38.80
11-T
0.00
4:34
0.00
38.80
7
0.00
5.00
43.80
6
Isabella RuffaSolar Surprise
41.80
14
0.00
4:25
0.00
41.80
8
4.00
0.00
45.80
7
Sadie PettyjohnOn The Mark
43.00
16
0.00
4:18
2.40
45.40
11
0.00
2.00
47.40
8
Macey SpangenbergMy Lucky Clover
41.30
13
0.00
5:25
3.60
44.90
10
4.00
1.00
49.90
9
Stephanie JacksonTough Love
31.80
2-T
0.00
4:49
0.00
31.80
1
8.00
12.00
51.80
10
Maura O'GradyCajun Style
44.30
18
0.00
5:45
11.60
55.90
13
8.00
10.00
73.90
11
Niki LynesAlabama Jet
38.80
11-T
40.00
4:50
0.00
78.80
14
4.00
5.00
87.80
12
Natalie TedeschiGreat Bourton
30.50
1
60.00
4:18
2.40
92.90
15
0.00
0.00
92.90
13
Elsie StirlingPaddington
38.50
10
0.00
4:39
0.00
38.50
6
16.00
46.00
100.50
14
Samantha UrsiniPop Goes My Heart
33.00
5
20.00
4:22
0.80
53.80
12
0.00
E
E
E
Amber SundheimerSimba's Story
31.80
2-T
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Mary GolekLionwood Lir
44.00
17
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Chacea SundmanBlew By You
36.50
7-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Laura O'DonnellDouble Down
49.30
19
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Booli SelmayrEEF Sampson
25.50
1
0.00
4:37
0.00
25.50
1
0.00
0.00
25.50
1
Ava WehdeWatson's Amirah
32.80
6
0.00
4:41
0.00
32.80
4
0.00
0.00
32.80
2
Holly Payne CaravellaBenjamin Button
33.00
7-T
0.00
4:51
0.00
33.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
3
Maddie LichtenPiper
33.50
10-T
0.00
4:52
0.00
33.50
8-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
4
Allegra KennyFingerpaint
34.00
12
0.00
5:01
0.00
34.00
10
0.00
0.00
34.00
5
Jamie McAllisterShirsheen Du Carel
34.80
14
0.00
4:58
0.00
34.80
12
0.00
1.00
35.80
6
Cadence ClucasDot Com
31.30
3
0.00
4:10
5.60
36.90
13
0.00
0.00
36.90
7
Anna BillingsWexford Cruise
33.50
10-T
0.00
4:39
0.00
33.50
8-T
4.00
0.00
37.50
8
Mikki KuchtaFGF Special Cargo
29.30
2
0.00
4:43
0.00
29.30
2
8.00
1.00
38.30
9
Dominic Schramm Palace Star
33.30
9
0.00
4:29
0.00
33.30
7
8.00
0.00
41.30
10
Cristin O'HaraCamiro Boy
42.00
17
0.00
4:53
0.00
42.00
15
0.00
0.00
42.00
11
Eleni EconopoulyFRIDA
34.30
13
0.00
4:35
0.00
34.30
11
8.00
0.00
42.30
12
Sandra HoldenSir Samuel
32.30
4
0.00
5:42
10.40
42.70
16
0.00
0.00
42.70
13
Paige CianciulliAs Di Amore
36.00
15
0.00
5:21
2.00
38.00
14
4.00
1.00
43.00
14
Booli SelmayrArmie Buddie
33.00
7-T
0.00
4:39
0.00
33.00
5-T
12.00
0.00
45.00
15
Mariah FoltanR Tom Cat
42.30
18
40.00
5:19
1.20
83.50
17
20.00
33.00
136.50
16
Lisa NiccolaiSea Rhyder
32.50
5
0.00
4:47
0.00
32.50
3
0.00
E
E
E
Nancy HendersonCoolrock Black Sabbath
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Kelly DaileyDistinguished Gentleman
41.80
16
0.00
7:32
TE
TE
TE
 
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!