GMHA September HT 2017

Live Results as of 9/17/2017 6:23:03 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:50
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katie LichtenRF Luminati
30.70
1
0.00
0.00
30.70
1
0.00
5:32
0.00
30.70
1
Katie LichtenSapphire Blue B
30.90
2
0.00
0.00
30.90
2
0.00
6:01
4.00
34.90
2
Maddie LichtenYarrow
33.90
3
0.00
3.00
36.90
4
0.00
5:50
0.00
36.90
3
Sylvia PenfieldSilken Tom
38.60
5
0.00
0.00
38.60
5
0.00
6:06
6.00
44.60
4
Lea Adams-BlackmoreFernhill Fiesta
46.40
6
12.00
0.00
58.40
7
0.00
5:36
0.00
58.40
5
Melissa BaumannAin't Misbehavin'
48.60
7
4.00
2.00
54.60
6
0.00
6:36
18.00
72.60
6
Abigail NilesCarrick Finest Lad
36.10
4
0.00
0.00
36.10
3
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Preliminary Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:50
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hallie CoonAzrael
34.60
5
0.00
0.00
34.60
3
0.00
5:49
0.00
34.60
1
Katherine CooperGrasp the Laurel
36.80
6-T
0.00
4.00
40.80
4
0.00
6:46
22.00
62.80
2
Shanon BakerCarlingford Wells
33.20
3-T
0.00
0.00
33.20
2
20.00
6:43
20.80
74.00
3
Anna WelchEyesonWillie
36.80
6-T
4.00
2.00
42.80
5
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
John BourgoinBallinaboola Guy
32.10
2
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Shanon BakerGraceland
30.50
1
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Julie WheelerSailfin
40.90
8
20.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jacqueline GilbertALF Cross My Heart
33.20
3-T
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:50
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Caroline TeichKingslayer
34.60
5
4.00
0.00
38.60
4
0.00
5:48
0.00
38.60
1
Beth MurphyCommander
34.30
4
0.00
0.00
34.30
2
0.00
6:08
6.80
41.10
2
Megan TardiffCabana Boy
37.50
10
4.00
0.00
41.50
9
0.00
5:42
0.00
41.50
3
Caroline TeichDondarrion
35.90
7
4.00
0.00
39.90
5
0.00
5:57
2.40
42.30
4
Alice Van BokkelenMy Royal Cooley
36.10
8
4.00
0.00
40.10
6
0.00
6:12
8.40
48.50
5
Diane ThompsonBoston Jack
28.60
1
0.00
0.00
28.60
1
20.00
6:57
26.40
75.00
6
Anne PenfieldCaptain Lightfoot
30.70
2
4.00
23.00
57.70
11
0.00
6:36
18.00
75.70
7
Michelle BennettCaledonia Lucky Top
37.30
9
4.00
0.00
41.30
8
20.00
6:30
15.60
76.90
8
Jamie FieldsStonehaven's Puzzled
35.70
6
0.00
0.00
35.70
3
20.00
7:12
32.40
88.10
9
Kate HornbeckerSteal the Sky
46.60
12
0.00
0.00
46.60
10
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Kaitlyn SutherlandIndian Summer
43.20
11
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jenn RicciShocolatine
33.20
3
8.00
0.00
41.20
7
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Michelle KulakPaladin
28.90
1
0.00
0.00
28.90
1
0.00
5:39
0.00
28.90
1
Kathleen BaileyKennebec Rugby
29.80
2
0.00
0.00
29.80
2
0.00
5:13
0.00
29.80
2
Kay SlaterTornada
32.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
32.30
3
0.00
5:39
0.00
32.30
3
Megan TardiffPolarized
32.30
4-T
4.00
0.00
36.30
5
0.00
5:18
0.00
36.30
4
Jennifer EddyFernhill Cascum Marco
31.40
3
4.00
0.00
35.40
4
0.00
6:08
8.80
44.20
5
Bekki ReadTully Cross Deidre
35.90
7
12.00
33.00
80.90
6
0.00
5:32
0.00
80.90
6
Erin RenfroeWicked
33.20
6
12.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Madison GallienRoyal Landino
27.30
1
0.00
0.00
27.30
1
0.00
5:40
0.00
27.30
1
Hallie CoonQuick Succession
33.90
3-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
3-T
0.00
5:56
4.00
37.90
2
Hallie CoonCooley SOS
35.00
5
4.00
0.00
39.00
5
0.00
5:53
2.80
41.80
3
Laurie ShifferOne Of The Girls
43.90
7
0.00
0.00
43.90
6
0.00
5:37
0.00
43.90
4
Mariah GallienMerlin
33.90
3-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
3-T
20.00
6:00
5.60
59.50
5
Madlen FieldsBallynoe Bruce
37.30
6
8.00
0.00
45.30
7
20.00
7:04
31.20
96.50
6
Jeanie ClarkeFamos 71
29.80
2
4.00
0.00
33.80
2
40.00
7:25
39.60
113.40
7

Training Junior
XC Optimum Time: 5:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emma WeirSapphire
22.10
1
0.00
0.00
22.10
1
0.00
5:31
0.00
22.10
1
Tobin CalderJazz King
33.90
5
0.00
0.00
33.90
2
0.00
5:24
0.00
33.90
2
Magdalene MeekSly Fox
30.00
2
4.00
0.00
34.00
3
0.00
5:34
0.00
34.00
3
Ben SlaterSamurai Jack
30.70
3
4.00
0.00
34.70
4
0.00
5:15
0.00
34.70
4
Madison DastiRingmaster
34.10
6
4.00
0.00
38.10
5
0.00
5:33
0.00
38.10
5
Maia Lindner-LiawProof Positive
39.60
8
8.00
0.00
47.60
6
0.00
5:31
0.00
47.60
6
Sarah MacDonaldGable's End
35.90
7
12.00
8.00
55.90
7
0.00
5:33
0.00
55.90
7
Piper WysockiSwan's Half Moon Bay
33.00
4
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kevin RocheLou
30.70
3
0.00
0.00
30.70
3
0.00
5:29
0.00
30.70
1
Robert PiroWaterview
33.90
6
0.00
0.00
33.90
4
0.00
5:43
0.00
33.90
2
Ann GrenierAlmost Famous
30.20
2
0.00
0.00
30.20
2
0.00
6:00
5.60
35.80
3
Kim LyonsPocket Change
35.00
9
0.00
0.00
35.00
6
0.00
5:54
3.20
38.20
4
Jeremy DingyLaissez Faire
34.60
7
0.00
0.00
34.60
5
0.00
6:05
7.60
42.20
5
Nicole LeikertAll The Above
34.80
8
4.00
0.00
38.80
7
0.00
6:13
10.80
49.60
6
Disa ChestonSandy Blue
32.50
4
4.00
8.00
44.50
9
0.00
6:17
12.40
56.90
7
Katherine WolfBoateng
30.00
1
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Sandra NilesBlack Tie Affair
33.40
5
8.00
0.00
41.40
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Meredith WebbPrecious Z
21.60
1
0.00
0.00
21.60
1
0.00
5:45
0.00
21.60
1
Mickey RathbunBramble
33.60
6
0.00
0.00
33.60
2
0.00
5:32
0.00
33.60
2
Kate NolfiWild Pioneer
35.90
7
0.00
0.00
35.90
4
0.00
5:34
0.00
35.90
3
Jasmine JencksD'Paradi
32.30
4-T
4.00
0.00
36.30
5
0.00
5:43
0.00
36.30
4
Cristin RobyFernhill Dragonfly
32.30
4-T
8.00
1.00
41.30
6
0.00
5:39
0.00
41.30
5
Casey GillisSpot On Tom
30.20
3
12.00
0.00
42.20
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jessica PlanteBecause I Can
37.10
8
8.00
0.00
45.10
8
0.00
5:19
0.00
45.10
6
Jen ClappSea Change
30.00
2
4.00
0.00
34.00
3
20.00
6:06
8.00
62.00
7

Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jocelyn HaweCadbury VT
32.00
2
0.00
0.00
32.00
1
0.00
4:51
0.00
32.00
1
Nina GilbertThe Alchemist
34.80
7-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
2-T
0.00
5:16
0.00
34.80
2
Maddie LichtenPiper
34.80
7-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
2-T
0.00
5:33
2.00
36.80
3
Erin RenfroeRoosevelt
33.30
3-T
4.00
0.00
37.30
6-T
0.00
5:04
0.00
37.30
4
Kelly PerkinsElton
33.30
3-T
4.00
0.00
37.30
6-T
0.00
4:53
0.00
37.30
5
Lisa NiccolaiSea Rhyder
33.80
5
4.00
0.00
37.80
8
0.00
5:27
0.00
37.80
6
Isabelle ClessMeadow Lad
34.00
6
4.00
0.00
38.00
9
0.00
5:18
0.00
38.00
7
Susan BerrillBeaulieu's Quality Road
27.50
1
8.00
0.00
35.50
5
0.00
5:36
3.20
38.70
8
Cameron KruegerGun Start
38.80
12-T
8.00
0.00
46.80
12
0.00
4:56
0.00
46.80
9
Julie FroelichQuick Silver
34.80
7-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
2-T
20.00
5:19
0.00
54.80
10
Laurian PopeLe Basil
35.00
10
4.00
0.00
39.00
10
20.00
4:56
0.00
59.00
11
Amy GoodnowSublime Twist
38.80
12-T
4.00
0.00
42.80
11
20.00
6:06
15.20
78.00
12
Laura PetersonGulliver Travels
36.30
11
16.00
0.00
52.30
13
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Junior-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Madi LuceAllie III
29.50
1
0.00
0.00
29.50
1
0.00
4:37
0.00
29.50
1
Emily EldridgeBoo Ya
30.80
4-T
0.00
0.00
30.80
2
0.00
5:04
0.00
30.80
2
Alyssa LambertSpecial Dark
31.80
6
0.00
0.00
31.80
3
0.00
4:46
0.00
31.80
3
Andie MessinaRumRunner
30.30
3
4.00
0.00
34.30
4-T
0.00
4:51
0.00
34.30
4
Magdalene MeekOtto
34.30
9-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
4-T
0.00
4:46
0.00
34.30
5
Hanna KingstonRenorie
30.80
4-T
4.00
0.00
34.80
7
0.00
4:58
0.00
34.80
6
Irene TurnerOpen Rebelion
35.50
11
0.00
0.00
35.50
8
0.00
5:04
0.00
35.50
7
Olivia LarriveeCan't Stop Coyote
34.30
9-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
4-T
0.00
5:34
2.40
36.70
8
Gillian MaynardBoyfriend
33.30
7
20.00
0.00
53.30
11
0.00
4:59
0.00
53.30
9
Emily GliddenHeroic Royal
29.80
2
8.00
0.00
37.80
9
20.00
4:45
0.00
57.80
10
Claudia CaliandroShitan
33.80
8
4.00
14.00
51.80
10
80.00
5:39
4.40
136.20
11

Novice Junior-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hannah SmithBittersweet's Aurora
26.80
1
0.00
0.00
26.80
1
0.00
5:05
0.00
26.80
1
Jenna GoldsteinShadowfax
31.50
3
0.00
0.00
31.50
2
0.00
4:58
0.00
31.50
2
Natalie TedeschiGreat Bourton
28.30
2
4.00
0.00
32.30
3
0.00
5:24
0.00
32.30
3
Madeline CarrRocambolesco
34.00
5
0.00
0.00
34.00
5
0.00
4:46
0.00
34.00
4
Rachel HoarMeadowlark
35.30
7
0.00
0.00
35.30
6
0.00
4:59
0.00
35.30
5
Jessica FriedlyNimble Wit
35.50
8
0.00
0.00
35.50
7
0.00
5:17
0.00
35.50
6
Gabrielle MonroeMiss Mancini
37.50
9
0.00
0.00
37.50
8
0.00
4:46
0.00
37.50
7
Juliet ClarkDealin Diamonds
32.50
4
0.00
0.00
32.50
4
20.00
4:46
0.00
52.50
8
Lydia KurtiakHonhorst Madeline
34.80
6
4.00
0.00
38.80
9
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ayden SchainPyxylated Magic
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
4:51
0.00
30.00
1
Celena KingmanRhonwen
27.80
1
8.00
0.00
35.80
2
0.00
4:59
0.00
35.80
2
Kiersten VromanWhovian
36.30
5
0.00
0.00
36.30
3
0.00
5:02
0.00
36.30
3
Rosemarie AlbrizioRich N Famous
33.50
3
4.00
0.00
37.50
4
0.00
4:53
0.00
37.50
4
Lillie DurnanDeuces Wild
41.00
10
0.00
0.00
41.00
6
0.00
5:01
0.00
41.00
5
Gwynne BayneFGF Spirit
37.50
7
4.00
0.00
41.50
7
0.00
4:51
0.00
41.50
6
Kenneth PetersonDeacon Blues
40.00
8
4.00
0.00
44.00
8
0.00
5:08
0.00
44.00
7
Barbara HillMalahow Scout
40.30
9
4.00
0.00
44.30
9
0.00
4:54
0.00
44.30
8
Michelle MorganPower Punch
34.00
4
4.00
0.00
38.00
5
0.00
5:44
6.40
44.40
9
Kevin RocheSebago
37.00
6
16.00
0.00
53.00
10
0.00
4:59
0.00
53.00
10

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sarah NobleMan About Town
29.50
1
0.00
0.00
29.50
1
0.00
4:53
0.00
29.50
1
Liza TeichMoonstruck
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
5:18
0.00
30.00
2
Lourie YeltonRipleigh
30.30
3
0.00
0.00
30.30
3
0.00
5:05
0.00
30.30
3
Holly McewenCool Jack
32.50
4
0.00
0.00
32.50
4
0.00
5:08
0.00
32.50
4
Lisa MorrisonEntre Les Etoiles
34.80
7
0.00
0.00
34.80
5
0.00
4:48
0.00
34.80
5
Rosemarie AlbrizioTequesteris
32.80
5
4.00
0.00
36.80
6-T
0.00
5:11
0.00
36.80
6
Kim BowersBentley
36.80
10
0.00
0.00
36.80
6-T
0.00
5:01
0.00
36.80
7
Lisa Divoll-PainterCaledonia's Lucky Clover
36.00
8
4.00
0.00
40.00
9
0.00
4:39
0.00
40.00
8
Sydne CookImgoingtosmokeyou
37.50
11
4.00
0.00
41.50
10
0.00
4:49
0.00
41.50
9
Martha FlynnThe Last Straw
38.50
12
4.00
0.00
42.50
11
0.00
5:16
0.00
42.50
10
Marta AgrodniaThunderstruck
36.50
9
8.00
0.00
44.50
13
0.00
5:20
0.00
44.50
11
Victoria Thompson Boston Blue
38.80
13
4.00
0.00
42.80
12
0.00
5:38
4.00
46.80
12
Jennifer ZubarikTwist of Fate
33.80
6
4.00
0.00
37.80
8
0.00
6:05
14.80
52.60
13

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alison Eastman-LawlerTime To Fly
28.50
2
0.00
0.00
28.50
1
0.00
5:02
0.00
28.50
1
Andrew BealCapstone's MJ Tasmainia
29.80
4-T
0.00
0.00
29.80
2
0.00
5:09
0.00
29.80
2
Seija SamoylenkoForte EDF
26.80
1
4.00
0.00
30.80
3
0.00
4:44
0.00
30.80
3
Jennifer FitchJEF Finn Lad
31.50
7
0.00
0.00
31.50
5
0.00
4:53
0.00
31.50
4
Amie LoringBounissimo
32.00
8
0.00
0.00
32.00
6
0.00
5:09
0.00
32.00
5
Nancy JohnsonCanequin's Otter Creek
29.80
4-T
4.00
0.00
33.80
7
0.00
4:52
0.00
33.80
6
Dick BaylyGraf Bobby
31.00
6
0.00
0.00
31.00
4
0.00
4:19
5.60
36.60
7
Zinovia Baltopoulos Outfoxed
33.50
9-T
4.00
0.00
37.50
9
0.00
4:49
0.00
37.50
8
Kathleen BaileyGone To Carolina
35.50
12
4.00
1.00
40.50
10
0.00
5:02
0.00
40.50
9
Ellen SchleferDillanger DDD
34.80
11
0.00
0.00
34.80
8
0.00
5:47
7.60
42.40
10
Casey GillisTom Flash
37.50
13
8.00
0.00
45.50
11-T
0.00
5:01
0.00
45.50
11
Caitlin HanrahanBullet Train
33.50
9-T
12.00
25.00
70.50
13
0.00
5:01
0.00
70.50
12
Thomas Davis Jacqueline
29.50
3
16.00
0.00
45.50
11-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jessica ChampagneGallud Benni Thomas
26.80
1
0.00
0.00
26.80
1
0.00
4:54
0.00
26.80
1
Grace ReillySt Louies Jazzabelle
31.50
2
0.00
0.00
31.50
2
0.00
4:53
0.00
31.50
2
Robyn HanoverKynynmont Black Tuxedo
35.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
35.30
3
0.00
4:57
0.00
35.30
3
Dick BaylyCrown Of Hearts
36.50
7
0.00
0.00
36.50
5
0.00
4:32
0.40
36.90
4
Nancy HendersonCoolrock Black Sabbath
36.30
6
4.00
0.00
40.30
7
0.00
5:14
0.00
40.30
5
Dayna GantAlexis Titty 11 Z
35.30
4-T
4.00
4.00
43.30
9
0.00
5:26
0.00
43.30
6
Carragan CookNotorious Zapper
37.30
9
0.00
0.00
37.30
6
0.00
5:43
6.00
43.30
7
Kathleen BaileyKennebec Echo
37.00
8
8.00
0.00
45.00
11
0.00
4:51
0.00
45.00
8
Taylor SymonParadigm T
32.00
3
4.00
0.00
36.00
4
20.00
5:01
0.00
56.00
9
Stephanie BaerSionna
40.80
11
0.00
0.00
40.80
8
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
James FoleyThe Black Watch
40.30
10
4.00
0.00
44.30
10
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Beginner Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:36
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Susan BerrillLally Move On
30.00
1
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
4:42
0.00
30.00
1
Chelsea CanedyIn DeBlue
33.30
4
0.00
0.00
33.30
2
0.00
4:31
0.00
33.30
2
Torrance WatkinsI Candy SCF
33.80
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
3-T
0.00
5:07
0.00
33.80
3
Nancy RealePiper Super Cruiser
33.80
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
3-T
0.00
4:56
0.00
33.80
4
Laura PetersonGreen Eggs & Sam
35.80
8
0.00
0.00
35.80
5
0.00
5:09
0.00
35.80
5
Bekki ReadFarkleberry Finn
32.50
3
8.00
0.00
40.50
7
0.00
5:17
0.00
40.50
6
Laurie ShifferMakin' Her Marque
45.30
10
0.00
0.00
45.30
8
0.00
4:38
0.00
45.30
7
Kate HomanQ-Tip
30.80
2
16.00
8.00
54.80
10
0.00
5:25
0.00
54.80
8
Amelia VolzMonopoly
36.00
9
0.00
0.00
36.00
6
20.00
5:32
0.00
56.00
9
Ginny IversonAspen
35.00
7
0.00
17.00
52.00
9
0.00
5:46
4.00
56.00
10

Beginner Novice Junior
XC Optimum Time: 5:36
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Abigail McDonough Easy Flight
30.50
1-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
0.00
4:20
0.00
30.50
1
Sarah NewmanSweet Cinnamon
32.00
3
0.00
0.00
32.00
2
0.00
5:21
0.00
32.00
2
Alexa DuncanGhost Whisperer
32.30
4
0.00
0.00
32.30
3
0.00
4:26
0.00
32.30
3
Rachel HoarFrench Fries N' Mayo
33.50
5
0.00
0.00
33.50
4
0.00
5:27
0.00
33.50
4
Cailey FayElphin Kookaburra
30.50
1-T
4.00
0.00
34.50
6
0.00
5:21
0.00
34.50
5
Sophie SudduthHologram
37.50
10
0.00
0.00
37.50
7
0.00
5:10
0.00
37.50
6
Bella MaidaTitan
35.00
7
0.00
3.00
38.00
8
0.00
4:41
0.00
38.00
7
Anna HarnsbergerJosephine
40.50
12
0.00
0.00
40.50
11
0.00
4:55
0.00
40.50
8
Emma OldenburgRockhill's Rocket
46.00
15
0.00
0.00
46.00
13
0.00
4:38
0.00
46.00
9
Serena LimbergFaye
44.30
13
4.00
0.00
48.30
14
0.00
5:21
0.00
48.30
10
Genevieve MorelArtie
38.30
11
4.00
18.00
60.30
15
20.00
5:06
0.00
80.30
11
Maria OrtizSeptember Storm
35.30
8
0.00
4.00
39.30
9
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Hannah BlackAmerican Crew
45.80
14
0.00
0.00
45.80
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Lorna MathiasLiaden
36.80
9
0.00
3.00
39.80
10
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Grace Senecal-AlbrechtFlirting With Disaster
34.30
6
0.00
0.00
34.30
5
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:36
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Andrea BrainardWatson's Beijing
28.30
1
0.00
0.00
28.30
1
0.00
5:24
0.00
28.30
1
Stephanie JacksonTough Love
29.80
2-T
0.00
0.00
29.80
2
0.00
4:50
0.00
29.80
2
Peg PiferCharlie
29.80
2-T
0.00
1.00
30.80
3
0.00
5:08
0.00
30.80
3
Susanne Lichten Womble
32.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
32.30
4-T
0.00
4:54
0.00
32.30
4
Mary GolekLionwood Lir
33.00
7
0.00
0.00
33.00
6
0.00
5:29
0.00
33.00
5
Cindy WelchTupelo Joe
32.30
HC
0.00
1.00
33.30
HC
0.00
4:52
0.00
33.30
HC
Lucy Boynton-LieFirefly
37.00
13-T
0.00
0.00
37.00
8
0.00
4:34
0.00
37.00
6
Amy KuoWintermist Irish Fairy
34.50
9
4.00
0.00
38.50
9
0.00
5:08
0.00
38.50
7
Susan FiliposBig Sam
30.50
4
4.00
19.00
53.50
13
0.00
4:51
0.00
53.50
8
George CookAye Jameson
40.50
15
12.00
2.00
54.50
14
0.00
5:23
0.00
54.50
9
Yuki IgariWinchester
36.30
11
0.00
0.00
36.30
7
20.00
4:59
0.00
56.30
10
Giuliana RobertsonMaxwell Silverhammer
32.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
32.30
4-T
20.00
6:02
10.40
62.70
11
Katelyn DrakeGB Packer
37.00
13-T
8.00
0.00
45.00
12
0.00
6:44
27.20
72.20
12
Kathleen CarraraHazen
33.50
8
0.00
6.00
39.50
10-T
80.00
8:02
58.40
177.90
13
Patricia SuomalaKingsgaurd
36.50
12
0.00
3.00
39.50
10-T
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Shannon KeanJasper
34.80
10
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:36
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jocelyn VanBokkelenWauwinet
27.80
1
0.00
0.00
27.80
1
0.00
4:43
0.00
27.80
1
Kate McAllisterMulsanne
36.00
5
0.00
0.00
36.00
5
0.00
4:27
0.00
36.00
2
Susan BoquistBorn To Be Wild
38.80
7
0.00
0.00
38.80
7
0.00
5:02
0.00
38.80
3
Chacea SundmanBilly Hero
42.80
10
0.00
0.00
42.80
8
0.00
5:36
0.00
42.80
4
Irene GivenEllie-T
28.30
2
0.00
0.00
28.30
2
20.00
4:57
0.00
48.30
5
Meredith MarinaroEllzey's Rally
39.80
8
12.00
0.00
51.80
9
0.00
5:13
0.00
51.80
6
Nicole DianaChequers Superstar
32.00
4
0.00
0.00
32.00
4
20.00
5:13
0.00
52.00
7
Sarah HasanogluHannah VII
42.50
9
20.00
3.00
65.50
10
0.00
5:05
0.00
65.50
8
Allegra KennyFingerpaint
30.30
3
0.00
0.00
30.30
3
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Caitlin DwyerMy Day Will Come
37.00
6
0.00
0.00
37.00
6
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!