Meadowcreek Park The Fall Social

Live Results as of 9/17/2017 2:22:10 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Intermediate/Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 4:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rebecca BrownDassett Choice
33.10
3
0.00
0.00
33.10
1
0.00
4:27
0.00
33.10
1
Greta HallgrenElianna
39.20
5
4.00
0.00
43.20
4
0.00
4:52
2.80
46.00
2
Lauren HooverAtlanta VII
29.80
2
4.00
8.00
41.80
3
0.00
5:03
7.20
49.00
3
Anna PierceRiver King
28.80
1
16.00
11.00
55.80
5
0.00
4:38
0.00
55.80
4
Ryan HallLiebchen
36.50
4
4.00
0.00
40.50
2
45.00
4:48
1.20
86.70
5

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 4:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jane CookMonatrea Xavier
28.30
1
0.00
0.00
28.30
1
0.00
4:33
0.00
28.30
1
Ryan TynanUltra Jazzy
36.10
8
0.00
0.00
36.10
4
0.00
4:29
0.00
36.10
2
Audra AllandChallenger
35.40
7
0.00
0.00
35.40
2
0.00
4:47
0.80
36.20
3
Halle ThomasNocturne's Luna
36.30
9
0.00
3.00
39.30
6
0.00
4:45
0.00
39.30
4
Emma VallnerT Other Guy
34.40
5
0.00
6.00
40.40
7
0.00
5:02
6.80
47.20
5
Julia Spatt5o 1 Macintosh
32.60
4
8.00
10.00
50.60
9
0.00
5:06
8.40
59.00
6
Maddy PriceGenoa
38.50
10
8.00
11.00
57.50
10
0.00
5:21
14.40
71.90
7
Ryan HallSVR Ron
29.60
2
0.00
6.00
35.60
3
20.00
5:28
17.20
72.80
8
Samantha MorganRebel Child
34.60
6
4.00
0.00
38.60
5
40.00
5:22
14.80
93.40
9
Jacob Fletcher5o1 Tin Man
31.70
3
4.00
9.00
44.70
8
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Chloe McCombs Roxie Rococco
39.40
11
12.00
8.00
59.40
11
40.00
0:00
R
R
R

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rene RiosOne Lark One Legend
30.50
1-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
0.00
4:34
0.00
30.50
1
Angela BowlesRocktop Dreamer
31.40
3
0.00
0.00
31.40
2
0.00
4:35
0.00
31.40
2
Stephanie ReimersThat's What She Said
35.00
6
0.00
0.00
35.00
5
0.00
4:37
0.00
35.00
3
Sarah SelfKEC Lana
33.40
4
0.00
0.00
33.40
3
0.00
4:09
1.60
35.00
4
Lida McAllisterBallybolger Springthyme
43.20
9
0.00
0.00
43.20
8
0.00
4:50
4.00
47.20
5
Anna PierceObiejohn
35.50
7
4.00
0.00
39.50
7
0.00
5:10
12.00
51.50
6
Minna HarmanRR Diamond High
47.70
10
8.00
4.00
59.70
10
0.00
5:12
12.80
72.50
7
Jacob Fletcher5o1 Mischief Managed
30.50
1-T
0.00
4.00
34.50
4
20.00
6:01
32.40
86.90
8
Jacob FletcherTia
37.30
8
0.00
0.00
37.30
6
20.00
6:02
32.80
90.10
9
Ryan HallCha Cha Dancer
34.10
5
8.00
5.00
47.10
9
60.00
5:59
31.60
138.70
10

Preliminary/Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mike HuberBacardi III
27.20
1
0.00
3.00
30.20
1
0.00
4:31
0.00
30.20
1
Angela BowlesDon't Be Alarmed
35.00
2
0.00
0.00
35.00
2
0.00
4:36
0.00
35.00
2
AJ ClemmonsGlenlord's Full Moon Fortune
39.80
3
20.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Suzanne StevensSmokin' Boots
28.00
1
0.00
0.00
28.00
1
0.00
4:25
0.00
28.00
1
Gabriela DiazDisco Jazz
31.80
4
0.00
0.00
31.80
3
0.00
4:31
0.00
31.80
2
Aynsleigh FettigFullbrook Silver Moon
32.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
32.30
4
0.00
4:38
0.00
32.30
3
Ryan FullerSmart Moves
33.60
8-T
0.00
0.00
33.60
5
0.00
4:39
0.00
33.60
4
Mckenna AnsonGiving You The Business
34.80
11-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
6-T
0.00
4:36
0.00
34.80
5
Carol GreenKilpatrick Grace
34.80
11-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
6-T
0.00
4:32
0.00
34.80
6
Sarah GoodyearFlagmount's Harmony
32.30
5-T
0.00
3.00
35.30
8
0.00
4:26
0.00
35.30
7
Georgia PhillipsMenue Rendezvous
35.90
13
0.00
0.00
35.90
9
0.00
4:23
0.00
35.90
8
Erin Roof-WagesSemisonic Rembrandt
31.10
2-T
0.00
0.00
31.10
2
0.00
4:57
6.80
37.90
9
Caleb McCombsSimon Soulman
36.80
14
4.00
0.00
40.80
11
0.00
4:28
0.00
40.80
10
Amanda ChanceHappenstance
34.60
10
8.00
0.00
42.60
12
0.00
4:24
0.00
42.60
11
Peyton McCombsShannon's Native
31.10
2-T
8.00
0.00
39.10
10
0.00
4:51
4.40
43.50
12
Ella BlockFire And Ice
33.60
8-T
16.00
0.00
49.60
13
20.00
5:05
10.00
79.60
13
Chloe IrwinHigh Maintenance
33.20
7
12.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Jr. Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:05
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hannah DardenRooster
34.50
2
0.00
0.00
34.50
1
0.00
4:59
0.00
34.50
1
Olivia JeffersonGandalf The Grey
37.00
6
0.00
0.00
37.00
3
0.00
5:02
0.00
37.00
2
Samantha TinneyPS Carrick Cruiseon Diamond
37.80
8-T
0.00
0.00
37.80
4
0.00
5:00
0.00
37.80
3
Kenna JensenSpirit's Answer
36.30
5
0.00
0.00
36.30
2
0.00
4:25
2.40
38.70
4
Jenna AllandArdeo Porsche
37.80
8-T
0.00
1.00
38.80
7
0.00
4:55
0.00
38.80
5
Caitlin DeislerValid Zar
35.30
3-T
4.00
0.00
39.30
8-T
0.00
5:05
0.00
39.30
6
Camdyn RaheSF Sassafras
35.30
3-T
4.00
0.00
39.30
8-T
0.00
5:04
0.00
39.30
7
Caroline CarterMulligan Man
37.30
7
4.00
0.00
41.30
10
0.00
4:55
0.00
41.30
8
Lawsyn ClementsTanqueray with a Twist
39.00
11
4.00
9.00
52.00
11
20.00
4:45
0.00
72.00
9
Briana DelacruzAlleged Waki
38.50
10
0.00
0.00
38.50
6
40.00
4:55
0.00
78.50
10
Katherine CoxMaster Cobra
32.00
1
0.00
6.00
38.00
5
40.00
5:27
8.80
86.80
11
Raychel LaneMia Rebecca
E
E
4.00
E
E
E
0.00
4:36
E
E
E

Novice Championships
XC Optimum Time: 5:05
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sunny CourtwrightAround Midnight
26.30
1
0.00
0.00
26.30
1
0.00
4:44
0.00
26.30
1
Laura BolerjackTalisman
28.00
2
0.00
0.00
28.00
2
0.00
4:43
0.00
28.00
2
Clarissa BlissFlagmount's Rebel
28.30
3
0.00
0.00
28.30
3
0.00
4:50
0.00
28.30
3
Rebecca SpeerLouboutin
31.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.50
4
0.00
4:28
1.20
32.70
4
Caitlin KobiskeGandalf the Gray
34.00
6
0.00
0.00
34.00
5
0.00
4:59
0.00
34.00
5
Kirsten WoznickiPlateaux
31.50
4-T
4.00
4.00
39.50
6
0.00
4:54
0.00
39.50
6

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:05
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nicole HatleyGolden Empire
32.00
2
0.00
0.00
32.00
2
0.00
4:49
0.00
32.00
1
Nicole HatleyI've Got Sunshine
32.80
3
0.00
0.00
32.80
3
0.00
4:49
0.00
32.80
2
Rebecca BrownFlying Private
33.30
4
4.00
0.00
37.30
5
0.00
4:32
0.00
37.30
3
Barbara WhitmireWolfman Jack
38.50
10
8.00
0.00
46.50
10
0.00
5:03
0.00
46.50
4
Sarah Bradleyits show time
33.50
5
0.00
0.00
33.50
4
20.00
4:54
0.00
53.50
5
Carson CrowellOne Step Closer
33.80
6
4.00
0.00
37.80
6
20.00
4:45
0.00
57.80
6
Jennifer EnderlinMadame Giggles
36.50
8
0.00
9.00
45.50
9
0.00
5:40
14.00
59.50
7
Melissa Anderson Jim N E Cricket
38.00
9
4.00
6.00
48.00
11
0.00
5:47
16.80
64.80
8
Lida McAllisterChiarezza
42.80
11
0.00
0.00
42.80
8
20.00
5:18
5.20
68.00
9
Kacee DavidsonDeanfield Disney
34.00
7
0.00
5.00
39.00
7
60.00
5:49
17.60
116.60
10
Kelley Kays-EverettFalconwood's Ice N Easy
30.30
1
0.00
0.00
30.30
1
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Sr. Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:05
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Allison AnsonCeleste
24.50
1
0.00
0.00
24.50
1
0.00
4:58
0.00
24.50
1
Hannah SmithermanSir Lamb Chop
33.50
3
0.00
0.00
33.50
3
0.00
4:54
0.00
33.50
2
Kayla Wafful DVMShe's Got Legs
40.50
5
0.00
0.00
40.50
4
0.00
5:07
0.80
41.30
3
Bette Beavers-LankfordMeasure of Loyalty
38.00
4
8.00
0.00
46.00
5
0.00
4:52
0.00
46.00
4
Emily CrewsOsta La Vista
31.80
2
0.00
0.00
31.80
2
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Beginner Novice Championships
XC Optimum Time: 5:02
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Janet TaylorZarpazo
26.00
1
0.00
0.00
26.00
1
0.00
4:39
0.00
26.00
1
Tayler OwenJoint Ventures Remy Martin
26.50
2
0.00
0.00
26.50
2
0.00
4:33
0.00
26.50
2
Meghan SullivanBentley
28.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
28.50
3-T
0.00
4:55
0.00
28.50
3
Irene DooA Racin Star
29.80
6
0.00
0.00
29.80
5
0.00
4:28
0.00
29.80
4
Martha BaderMartha's frenchman
30.30
7
0.00
0.00
30.30
6
0.00
4:33
0.00
30.30
5
Anna MitchellYou Have A Friend In Me
28.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
28.50
3-T
0.00
5:13
4.40
32.90
6
Ella RobinsonChampagne
29.30
5
4.00
0.00
33.30
7
0.00
4:48
0.00
33.30
7
Jennifer WuolletInto The Rush
34.50
8
0.00
0.00
34.50
8
0.00
4:25
0.00
34.50
8
Sherri HamptonRhetabenz
35.00
9
0.00
0.00
35.00
9
0.00
4:19
0.00
35.00
9

Jr. Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:02
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Madelyn BoutteBatman
30.00
4
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
4:46
0.00
30.00
1
Madeliene SnellDaphne AS
27.50
2
0.00
1.00
28.50
1
0.00
5:08
2.40
30.90
2
Kathryn MacomberGabe's Gold
31.80
8-T
0.00
0.00
31.80
3-T
0.00
4:39
0.00
31.80
3
Livy MuntzCopycat
31.80
8-T
0.00
0.00
31.80
3-T
0.00
4:37
0.00
31.80
4
Adriana CuellarIpso Facto
33.00
12
0.00
0.00
33.00
5
0.00
4:08
1.60
34.60
5
Bailey DornTootsie
31.50
6-T
0.00
4.00
35.50
8
0.00
4:49
0.00
35.50
6
Rylie Purcell-ScottHector
32.80
11
4.00
0.00
36.80
9
0.00
4:25
0.00
36.80
7
Addison KeenHigher Expectations
33.50
13-T
4.00
0.00
37.50
11
0.00
4:17
0.00
37.50
8
Margaret MorrisTrump Lion
38.00
17
0.00
0.00
38.00
13
0.00
4:14
0.00
38.00
9
Grace ThompsonSuper Sleuth
32.50
10
4.00
2.00
38.50
14
0.00
4:42
0.00
38.50
10
Erin RoaneBeau Tie
27.30
1
12.00
3.00
42.30
15
0.00
4:41
0.00
42.30
11
Anella RoyRight To Play
37.80
15-T
4.00
8.00
49.80
17
0.00
4:53
0.00
49.80
12
Hannah ElbertPaint By Numbers
38.80
19-T
0.00
14.00
52.80
18
0.00
4:37
0.00
52.80
13
Madison Paddleford50 Shades of Envy
29.00
3
8.00
0.00
37.00
10
20.00
4:31
0.00
57.00
14
Hayden GainerCasper
37.80
15-T
0.00
0.00
37.80
12
20.00
4:42
0.00
57.80
15
Kailtyn SpacekThe Great Tyrone
38.80
19-T
8.00
0.00
46.80
16
20.00
4:58
0.00
66.80
16
Brittney BellCollins
38.30
18
4.00
14.00
56.30
19
20.00
5:07
2.00
78.30
17
Kendyl RundeA Thousand Wishes
31.00
5
4.00
0.00
35.00
7
40.00
5:39
14.80
89.80
18
Rose MckinzeyWindsor Gray
33.50
13-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
6
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Alyssa CraigMs Murphy Herself
31.50
6-T
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:02
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kimberly Mayfield-StaffordPik Coeur D'Or
28.50
1
4.00
0.00
32.50
1
0.00
4:25
0.00
32.50
1
Diane HanrahanLone Star General
32.80
3
0.00
0.00
32.80
2
0.00
4:46
0.00
32.80
2
Catherine McCallOrion's Bright Star
32.00
2
4.00
0.00
36.00
3
0.00
4:41
0.00
36.00
3
Jayne LloydDiamond Charmaine
42.00
7
4.00
0.00
46.00
6
0.00
4:34
0.00
46.00
4
Jayne LloydDiamond Dynamite
37.50
5
12.00
0.00
49.50
7
0.00
4:40
0.00
49.50
5
Emily EmbreeYankee Prospector
35.80
4
4.00
0.00
39.80
5
20.00
4:34
0.00
59.80
6
Jacob FletcherNevermore
37.80
6
0.00
0.00
37.80
4
40.00
4:42
0.00
77.80
7
Erin Jameson5o1 True Grit D'Avalon
42.80
8
8.00
23.00
73.80
8
40.00
7:07
50.00
163.80
8
Jessica BowenNew Ruler
46.80
9
4.00
35.00
85.80
9
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Sr. Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:02
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Meagan CountsAviator
32.30
2
0.00
0.00
32.30
2
0.00
4:47
0.00
32.30
1
Martha BaderFuerst See Ruby Falls
34.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
34.50
3-T
0.00
4:24
0.00
34.50
2
Sue HoweAmerican Fable
34.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
34.50
3-T
0.00
4:23
0.00
34.50
3
Sherry PoundLeroy Jones
32.50
3
4.00
0.00
36.50
6
0.00
4:38
0.00
36.50
4
Catherine HinojosaSabrina Fair
38.80
9-T
0.00
0.00
38.80
7-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
38.80
5
Tiffany HortonRum Runner
38.80
9-T
0.00
0.00
38.80
7-T
0.00
4:12
0.00
38.80
6
Kira TushmanTo infinity & beyond
39.00
12
4.00
0.00
43.00
12
0.00
4:40
0.00
43.00
7
Bethany CobbZoe
40.00
15
4.00
0.00
44.00
13-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
44.00
8
Barbie VioliRisky with Whiskey
44.00
16
0.00
0.00
44.00
13-T
0.00
4:30
0.00
44.00
9
Alexandria MarrCrowns and Kisses
39.30
13-T
4.00
1.00
44.30
15
0.00
4:29
0.00
44.30
10
Kelly GreenWoodstock Classic Rock
29.50
1
0.00
0.00
29.50
1
0.00
5:41
15.60
45.10
11
Carlene KellyFaithful Journey
37.00
8
12.00
0.00
49.00
16
0.00
4:48
0.00
49.00
12
Amanda GlassRembrandt
35.00
6
4.00
0.00
39.00
10
60.00
5:02
0.00
99.00
13
Laura YoungTwo Out Rally (Ben)
44.50
17
4.00
29.00
77.50
17
0.00
6:51
43.60
121.10
14
Cathy JenningsLucky Imagamblingman
35.50
7
0.00
0.00
35.50
5
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Kaitlyn HarkinCash IN Hand
39.30
13-T
0.00
0.00
39.30
11
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Jennifer BilesGrafin Grace
38.80
9-T
0.00
0.00
38.80
7-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Starter
XC Optimum Time: 4:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Madeline CavanaughRoxie
42.10
3-T
0.00
0.00
42.10
3-T
0.00
4:05
0.00
42.10
1
Hillary BessingerValyrian Steel
42.10
3-T
0.00
0.00
42.10
3-T
0.00
4:44
6.80
48.90
2
Elise MarshallDauntless
40.30
2
0.00
0.00
40.30
2
0.00
5:09
16.80
57.10
3
Lolly PerryPhen way
31.80
1
0.00
0.00
31.80
1
0.00
5:42
30.00
61.80
4

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!