Otter Creek Fall Horse Trial

Live Results as of 9/17/2017 1:49:44 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 6:14
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kristina MarthPassing Go
39.40
2
0.00
6:24
4.00
43.40
1
4.00
0.00
47.40
1
Elena HengelRoll of Thunder
27.90
1
0.00
6:54
16.00
43.90
2
8.00
3.00
54.90
2
Genevieve FaithBurned You Too
40.80
3
20.00
6:55
16.40
77.20
4
0.00
W
W
W
Jonathan T KetzlerChances Are
43.10
4
0.00
7:23
27.60
70.70
3
8.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kristina MarthMHS Fernhill Killey
37.60
7
0.00
6:03
2.80
40.40
1
0.00
1.00
41.40
1
Michaela HolcombCloud Nine
37.20
6
0.00
6:17
8.40
45.60
2
4.00
0.00
49.60
2
Taylor RieckJokes on You
33.00
2
0.00
7:05
27.60
60.60
3
8.00
3.00
71.60
3
Mary McSweeneyIndian Summer
36.70
5
0.00
7:17
32.40
69.10
4
4.00
3.00
76.10
4
Natasha ErschenFE Gran Torino
30.40
1
20.00
7:40
41.60
92.00
8
4.00
0.00
96.00
5
Jennifer SelvigChief Magistrate
42.40
11
0.00
7:15
31.60
74.00
6
20.00
13.00
107.00
6
Elly BatesBold Move
34.80
3
20.00
6:37
16.40
71.20
5
0.00
W
W
W
Lacey MessickSecond Hand Rose
42.00
10
20.00
6:46
20.00
82.00
7
0.00
W
W
W
Rachel BurkeCharmed N Dangerus
39.60
9
120.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Ali KleinmannJos Fermin
36.30
4
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
McKenna OxendenGossip Girl
38.00
8
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:42
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Riley KemnaCNT Shiloh Tails
26.80
1
0.00
5:48
2.40
29.20
2
0.00
0.00
29.20
1
Bailey AlbertsonTassimo
37.10
7
0.00
6:01
7.60
44.70
3
0.00
0.00
44.70
2
Emily BensonWhinny
37.50
9
0.00
6:09
10.80
48.30
5
0.00
0.00
48.30
3
Kate McGownEncore
31.10
3
0.00
6:46
25.60
56.70
7
0.00
0.00
56.70
4
Anneliese OlsonMerrypath Purple Rain
40.70
11
0.00
6:23
16.40
57.10
8
0.00
0.00
57.10
5
Madeline BatchelorStormn Blitz KD
33.20
6
20.00
5:30
0.00
53.20
6
8.00
0.00
61.20
6
Erin BensonMozart
42.50
12
0.00
5:52
4.00
46.50
4
24.00
0.00
70.50
7
Cameryn SilvernailErin's Luck
28.20
2
0.00
5:41
0.00
28.20
1
20.00
32.00
80.20
8
Meg WilkeningValiente
37.30
8
20.00
6:28
18.40
75.70
10
4.00
6.00
85.70
9
McKayla MattisonDuke of Z
32.70
5
20.00
6:22
16.00
68.70
9
44.00
E
E
E
Lauren JensenPilot's Pearl
39.30
10
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Maddie ThomaLoletta
31.40
4
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:42
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rebecca GallWinning Attribute
28.40
2
0.00
5:45
1.20
29.60
1
4.00
0.00
33.60
1
Heather LindrothDrama Queen
35.00
11-T
0.00
5:45
1.20
36.20
5
4.00
0.00
40.20
2
Stephanie CastonThe Flying Iris
36.10
13
0.00
5:49
2.80
38.90
6
4.00
0.00
42.90
3
Lesa CaffertyBay Drummer
32.70
6
0.00
5:35
0.00
32.70
3
12.00
0.00
44.70
4
Brad HallMia
30.00
3
0.00
5:27
0.00
30.00
2
16.00
0.00
46.00
5
Abbey ZutzWally The Beerman
33.20
7
0.00
5:35
0.00
33.20
4
12.00
1.00
46.20
6
Laura MarkhamStorm Warning
27.10
1
0.00
6:12
12.00
39.10
7
8.00
0.00
47.10
7
Leah Lang-GluscicThe Duck of Reed
31.80
5
0.00
6:01
7.60
39.40
8
28.00
0.00
67.40
8
Jennifer BazanAC Recognized First
35.00
11-T
20.00
6:15
13.20
68.20
10
12.00
0.00
80.20
9
Brynna JovanovichSmells Like Lilacs
33.40
8
20.00
6:07
10.00
63.40
9
20.00
0.00
83.40
10
Courtney HaesslyVirgule du Flonzel
30.20
4
20.00
7:04
32.80
83.00
11
0.00
6.00
89.00
11
Clare VanderWoudeStar Power
33.60
9
40.00
7:29
42.80
116.40
13
4.00
0.00
120.40
12
Natalie GarciaPaso Doble
42.30
14
20.00
6:57
30.00
92.30
12
0.00
R
R
R
Katie ClappWonder Girl
34.60
10
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Preliminary/Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:42
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kristine BurgessMontsant
32.60
1
0.00
5:33
0.00
32.60
1
8.00
0.00
40.60
1
Molly DoanHurrikhana
37.20
2
0.00
5:26
0.00
37.20
2
4.00
6.00
47.20
2
Natalie JohnsonBrother Louie
42.00
5
0.00
6:00
7.20
49.20
5
4.00
6.00
59.20
3
Erin WalshNotice the Trick
37.40
3
0.00
5:31
0.00
37.40
3
24.00
16.00
77.40
4
Molly DoanNorthern Go
40.20
4
0.00
5:24
0.00
40.20
4
16.00
E
E
E

SeniorTraining Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:42
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Brook Schweiss-MeadSneaky Pete
30.50
1
0.00
5:10
0.00
30.50
1
4.00
0.00
34.50
1
Paige DueckZoom
31.80
3
0.00
5:22
0.00
31.80
2
4.00
0.00
35.80
2
Mary CurranFlying Colors
35.00
6
0.00
6:03
8.40
43.40
7
8.00
0.00
51.40
3
Emily SennekeSomething Regal
38.20
13
0.00
5:18
0.00
38.20
5
16.00
0.00
54.20
4
Abigail SmentCross Fox Dew Drop
35.70
7
0.00
6:01
7.60
43.30
6
12.00
8.00
63.30
5
Karlene FrenchWilder
33.90
5
0.00
6:22
16.00
49.90
8
8.00
8.00
65.90
6
John PierroForce12
37.70
11-T
0.00
6:42
24.00
61.70
9
8.00
0.00
69.70
7
Hannah KingsleyRR Sunny
37.50
10
0.00
6:45
25.20
62.70
10
24.00
45.00
131.70
8
Alexandra KapsnerFitzgerald
36.10
8
0.00
5:13
0.00
36.10
3
12.00
RF
RF
RF
Marjorie LaFavorZydeco
33.40
4
0.00
5:50
3.20
36.60
4
16.00
RF
RF
RF
Paul BarrSubtle Punch
37.10
9
20.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Cheryl QuickEagan
37.70
11-T
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Brenna CarlsonGambler's Addiction
38.60
15
125.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Haley MaddenBallerina IK
30.90
2
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Beth JohnsonSWF Stunt Pilot
38.40
14
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Molly PrytzRuby
27.00
2
0.00
5:21
0.00
27.00
1
4.00
0.00
31.00
1
Olivia CoolidgeBold Impression
26.30
1
0.00
5:47
6.80
33.10
5
0.00
0.00
33.10
2
Carly McGownFinnegan
32.80
5
0.00
5:21
0.00
32.80
3
8.00
0.00
40.80
3
Maddy GearhartSimple Twist of Fate
37.50
15
0.00
5:16
0.00
37.50
9
4.00
0.00
41.50
4
Lillian AllenCherry on Top
35.00
13
0.00
5:18
0.00
35.00
8
8.00
0.00
43.00
5
Shannon DoanArtemis
34.80
11-T
0.00
5:38
3.20
38.00
10
12.00
2.00
52.00
6
Madeline VonFrankenbergMr Segretto
36.80
14
0.00
5:48
7.20
44.00
12
8.00
0.00
52.00
7
Brynneke HansenLRD Peggy Sue Got Married
33.30
7
0.00
5:06
0.00
33.30
6
12.00
12.00
57.30
8
Kelsie HaverlockSpoofin
34.80
11-T
0.00
5:47
6.80
41.60
11
12.00
5.00
58.60
9
Rachel DoanDonny
38.80
16
20.00
5:47
6.80
65.60
13
8.00
0.00
73.60
10
Delanie NewellTop Vow
33.80
9
80.00
6:00
12.00
125.80
14
8.00
0.00
133.80
11
Amy PeichelJust Sayin
31.50
4
80.00
6:08
15.20
126.70
15
8.00
4.00
138.70
12
Virgnia KleckerBuckshot
34.00
10
0.00
5:07
0.00
34.00
7
0.00
W
W
W
Madelyn CeaseCharlie
30.80
3
0.00
5:04
0.00
30.80
2
0.00
W
W
W
Louisa WardRaja
33.00
6
0.00
5:07
0.00
33.00
4
8.00
RF
RF
RF
Kyra BergmannQuid Pro Quo
33.50
8
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kristine BurgessMalvasia Istriana
26.80
1
0.00
5:00
0.00
26.80
1
0.00
0.00
26.80
1
Fred HundValkyrie
33.80
7
0.00
5:11
0.00
33.80
6
0.00
0.00
33.80
2
Makenna RoldExcel Cool Quality
30.50
4
0.00
5:00
0.00
30.50
3
4.00
0.00
34.50
3
Ann BowerJacks or Better
35.30
10-T
0.00
5:22
0.00
35.30
9-T
0.00
0.00
35.30
4
Nicole TimmSpecial Edition
34.50
9
0.00
5:10
0.00
34.50
8
4.00
0.00
38.50
5
Kati JohnstonStella D'Ora
35.30
10-T
0.00
5:04
0.00
35.30
9-T
4.00
0.00
39.30
6
Janet FiskPoldark
36.50
12
0.00
5:35
2.00
38.50
13
0.00
1.00
39.50
7
Mark WardMeeko
36.80
13-T
0.00
5:18
0.00
36.80
11
4.00
0.00
40.80
8
Kjirsten LeeGobain
29.80
3
0.00
5:55
10.00
39.80
15
0.00
1.00
40.80
9
Laura Del PonteTonka
33.00
6
0.00
5:28
0.00
33.00
5
8.00
0.00
41.00
10
Leah Lang-GluscicMightylee
36.80
13-T
0.00
5:33
1.20
38.00
12
4.00
0.00
42.00
11
Kendel TorrelAll-Inclusive
34.00
8
0.00
5:31
0.40
34.40
7
4.00
7.00
45.40
12
Edith LeeWRF Inoubliable
32.30
5
0.00
5:03
0.00
32.30
4
8.00
6.00
46.30
13
Elly BatesJack N' The Box
42.00
18
0.00
5:17
0.00
42.00
16
8.00
3.00
53.00
14
Makenna RoldStreet Fighting
39.30
16
0.00
5:13
0.00
39.30
14
16.00
0.00
55.30
15
Jennifer BazanAC Pantomime
36.80
13-T
20.00
5:58
11.20
68.00
17
8.00
0.00
76.00
16
Megan TylerTime World
27.50
2
0.00
5:37
2.80
30.30
2
20.00
E
E
E
Meghan ManionA Shady Lady
39.80
17
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Senior Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Julie KuhleOrion
33.30
2
0.00
5:29
0.00
33.30
1
8.00
0.00
41.30
1
Jean PillaCashme If You Can
38.80
11
0.00
5:15
0.00
38.80
4
8.00
0.00
46.80
2
Aleka LazenberryDoctor Watson
36.80
7
0.00
5:23
0.00
36.80
3
12.00
0.00
48.80
3
Molly WarlingGracias DeRenzo
35.50
5
0.00
5:15
0.00
35.50
2
16.00
0.00
51.50
4
Sydney GoedenAnske Vrijdom
35.80
6
0.00
5:54
9.60
45.40
5
8.00
0.00
53.40
5
Laura RietveldRed Sky at Morning
37.80
9
20.00
6:09
15.60
73.40
7
4.00
0.00
77.40
6
Rosemary KellyKitty's Irish Diamond
37.50
8
20.00
5:44
5.60
63.10
6
4.00
15.00
82.10
7
Lauren RockneyBeau's My Daddy
34.30
4
60.00
6:23
21.20
115.50
8
12.00
0.00
127.50
8
Lauren DavisJazz Company
34.00
3
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Deborah BrophyLion's Roar
30.50
1
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Amy RobertsSoup Man
38.50
10
80.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Senior Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Maura DaughertyHat Trick
29.50
3
0.00
5:15
0.00
29.50
2
4.00
0.00
33.50
1
Chris HeydonIs He A She
28.50
1-T
0.00
5:17
0.00
28.50
1
8.00
0.00
36.50
2
Erica TempletonStrider Can Fly
34.00
6
0.00
5:06
0.00
34.00
3
4.00
0.00
38.00
3
Brook Schweiss-MeadRoman Holiday
37.30
9
0.00
4:46
3.20
40.50
4
4.00
0.00
44.50
4
Christine Mack Free at Lass
30.50
5
20.00
5:10
0.00
50.50
5
8.00
0.00
58.50
5
Jennifer RognessLambeau Gold
37.00
8
0.00
6:16
18.40
55.40
6
4.00
0.00
59.40
6
Mollie TeeterHideaway's Whippersnapper
38.50
10
20.00
6:25
22.00
80.50
7
4.00
0.00
84.50
7
Tory TimpeMaserati Max
35.30
7
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Aspen DuffinBaloo Bear
30.30
4
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Susan Sucha HullGood Faith
28.50
1-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:12
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emily HedbergRoyal Cootitan
27.50
3
0.00
0.00
27.50
2
0.00
4:40
0.00
27.50
1
Halle GustafsonCartulo
32.00
7
0.00
0.00
32.00
4
0.00
5:11
0.00
32.00
2
Sinead O'MearaSullivan
30.00
5
4.00
0.00
34.00
5
0.00
5:01
0.00
34.00
3
Abigail GibbonsDavenport
34.50
8
0.00
0.00
34.50
6
0.00
5:02
0.00
34.50
4
Leah GallCan Ya Dig It
36.50
9-T
0.00
0.00
36.50
8-T
0.00
4:51
0.00
36.50
5
Julia ArdakaniAlmost Scandalous
36.50
9-T
0.00
0.00
36.50
8-T
0.00
5:15
1.20
37.70
6
Maggie ElsberndSlim Jim
24.50
1
0.00
11.00
35.50
7
0.00
5:18
2.40
37.90
7
Julia StevensMinnesota Nice
39.50
13
0.00
0.00
39.50
10
0.00
5:23
4.40
43.90
8
Sarah KapsnerSully
29.80
4
0.00
0.00
29.80
3
20.00
5:00
0.00
49.80
9
Elle KennedyMan on a Mission
31.00
6
12.00
0.00
43.00
11
40.00
5:28
6.40
89.40
10
Annabelle SanbornPearl Hailo
37.30
12
4.00
8.00
49.30
13
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Abigail StegerUnderstated
25.80
2
0.00
0.00
25.80
1
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Ava DavisSweet Dreams
36.50
9-T
12.00
0.00
48.50
12
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:12
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Isabelle MannPavarotti's Encore
31.50
5
0.00
0.00
31.50
1
0.00
5:06
0.00
31.50
1
Angela HavaichMinister of the Arts
30.50
3
0.00
3.00
33.50
3
0.00
4:39
0.00
33.50
2
Meaghan MarinovichFerris Bueller
35.30
9
0.00
0.00
35.30
6
0.00
4:44
0.00
35.30
3
Kristine BurgessSamstar
36.00
11
0.00
0.00
36.00
7
0.00
4:35
0.00
36.00
4
Kim HillerTyco
34.50
8
4.00
0.00
38.50
8
0.00
5:01
0.00
38.50
5
Emily MillerHighest Regards
39.30
14
0.00
0.00
39.30
9
0.00
4:36
0.00
39.30
6
Cynthia SellinCzarlie
27.50
1
0.00
5.00
32.50
2
0.00
5:49
14.80
47.30
7
Emma StadlerJack of all Trades
35.50
10
8.00
0.00
43.50
13
0.00
5:28
6.40
49.90
8
Stephanie O'NealPatch Adams
38.50
13
4.00
13.00
55.50
15
0.00
5:05
0.00
55.50
9
Alexandria Novotny PaskerBorn to Jump
37.30
12
4.00
0.00
41.30
10
20.00
5:00
0.00
61.30
10
Jennifer FritzHawk's Nest
47.80
16
0.00
13.00
60.80
16
0.00
5:57
18.00
78.80
11
Liz ClapperMorning Glass
31.00
4
4.00
0.00
35.00
5
20.00
6:13
24.40
79.40
12
Mary McSweeneyGuiness Twist
34.00
7
8.00
0.00
42.00
12
20.00
6:47
38.00
100.00
13
Brynna JovanovichNahla
33.50
6
8.00
0.00
41.50
11
20.00
8:33
80.40
141.90
14
Abby KareckiMax Bet
40.80
15
12.00
0.00
52.80
14
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Julie StenslieRyker
29.80
2
4.00
0.00
33.80
4
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Senior Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:12
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Amy FowlerGinnetts Manricko
29.80
3
0.00
0.00
29.80
1
0.00
4:58
0.00
29.80
1
Deb Sternleroy brown
32.50
4
0.00
0.00
32.50
2
0.00
4:53
0.00
32.50
2
Laura HolenBravissimo Brego
28.80
1
4.00
0.00
32.80
3
0.00
5:06
0.00
32.80
3
Kelly JensenIrish
29.00
2
4.00
0.00
33.00
4
0.00
4:17
1.20
34.20
4
Stella RyanKestrel
35.00
7
0.00
0.00
35.00
5
0.00
4:46
0.00
35.00
5
Alisha FlohrC.Sincerity
34.50
5
4.00
0.00
38.50
6
20.00
4:46
0.00
58.50
6
Kelly GrilzRhoyal Rivatti
40.50
13
8.00
5.00
53.50
8
0.00
5:32
8.00
61.50
7
Amie FonderDublin
37.00
9
4.00
0.00
41.00
7
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Lesley TaylorsonPartly Cloudy
39.30
11
32.00
83.00
154.30
9
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Jane GriggsArthur
34.80
6
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Barbara PicklCruella de Vil
40.30
12
16.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
McKenna MoranFriday Night Lights
36.30
8
4.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 
Martha WickSpring Fling
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Kelsey LittererThe Comeback Kid
37.50
10
8.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Starter Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:52
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kassidy MooreThree Cups Jack be Nimble
33.30
3
0.00
0.00
33.30
2
0.00
4:43
0.00
33.30
1
Isabelle OlsonGreer
33.50
4
0.00
0.00
33.50
3
0.00
4:25
0.00
33.50
2
Lindsay SchwinghamerAbsolutely Rugged
33.80
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
4
0.00
4:08
1.20
35.00
3
Kelly CrossCharliesteasing
36.80
13
0.00
0.00
36.80
7
0.00
4:40
0.00
36.80
4
Kathryn JensenBear Down
36.00
10-T
0.00
1.00
37.00
8
0.00
4:45
0.00
37.00
5
Cecilia EmilssonGioni
35.80
9
4.00
0.00
39.80
11
0.00
4:14
0.00
39.80
6
Marlene SchmittFunfaha
37.50
14
0.00
0.00
37.50
9
0.00
5:06
5.60
43.10
7
Brittany WischmannG'ladheon
28.50
2
8.00
2.00
38.50
10
0.00
5:05
5.20
43.70
8
Kirsten HilesRivertown Girl
24.50
1
0.00
0.00
24.50
1
20.00
4:18
0.00
44.50
9
Sarah EricksonTinman's Treasure
36.50
12
0.00
0.00
36.50
6
20.00
4:54
0.80
57.30
10
Lauren HallPretty Delightful
34.30
7-T
8.00
0.00
42.30
12
20.00
5:09
6.80
69.10
11
Rose LemkeLady
36.00
10-T
8.00
0.00
44.00
13
0.00
6:01
27.60
71.60
12
Hannah HagenGold Digger
38.50
16
0.00
23.00
61.50
14
0.00
5:28
14.40
75.90
13
Lana EricksonHigh Dollar Dreams
38.30
15
4.00
24.00
66.30
15
0.00
7:29
62.80
129.10
14
Sara Sigler-FiegenCatching Fire
34.30
7-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
5
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Lori HolcombAndalf
39.80
17
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Ashley LembkeEazy E
45.00
18
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Liliana DavickKBCS Fancy Kid (Yogi)
33.80
5-T
12.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Starter Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:52
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kerry Van Braeckel WKM The Phoenix
26.30
2
0.00
0.00
26.30
1
0.00
4:03
3.20
29.50
1
Greta PetersenPablo Picasso 102
25.80
1
4.00
0.00
29.80
2
0.00
4:37
0.00
29.80
2
Diane PalmOolah di Oolah da
31.50
3
0.00
0.00
31.50
3
0.00
4:32
0.00
31.50
3
Amy HannamanValentine
38.50
12
0.00
2.00
40.50
10
0.00
4:30
0.00
40.50
4
Ingvill RambergThe Silver Chalice
37.30
10
0.00
4.00
41.30
11
0.00
4:47
0.00
41.30
5
Nathan HagstromSoho Secret
37.80
11
0.00
0.00
37.80
7
0.00
4:02
3.60
41.40
6
Esther MihmTriple Play
35.50
7
0.00
0.00
35.50
5
0.00
3:45
10.40
45.90
7
McKenna CaspersBrass Ring CRF
39.00
13-T
0.00
1.00
40.00
9
0.00
5:08
6.40
46.40
8
Kjerstin RitzCricket
36.00
8
0.00
0.00
36.00
6
0.00
3:43
11.20
47.20
9
Emma BeckettInvite An Investment
41.50
15
4.00
0.00
45.50
13
0.00
4:05
2.40
47.90
10
Emily BixbyHandsome Joe
34.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
4
20.00
4:27
0.00
54.30
11
Karla FaithFlash Gordon
42.00
16
4.00
6.00
52.00
14
0.00
5:00
3.20
55.20
12
Stella DanielsonOlly Olly Oxen Free
34.30
5-T
4.00
0.00
38.30
8
0.00
6:00
27.20
65.50
13
Maya SampleKnight
37.00
9
8.00
0.00
45.00
12
60.00
4:32
0.00
105.00
14
Jessica CooperWait for It
48.30
17
8.00
12.00
68.30
15
20.00
5:44
20.80
109.10
15
Summer PerryRavinias Chance
39.00
13-T
16.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Christy Schlough Perfect recipe
33.80
4
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!