2017 Poplar Place Farm September Horse Trials

Live Results as of 9/18/2017 9:04:01 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
CIC One Star
XC Optimum Time: 5:49
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Joe MeyerBuccaneer
47.40
1
0.00
0.00
47.40
1
0.00
6:05
6.40
53.80
1
Melanie SmithShakedown Street
51.00
2
4.00
0.00
55.00
2
0.00
5:47
0.00
55.00
2
Candice SalisburyIn Style
60.80
6
4.00
0.00
64.80
5
0.00
5:48
0.00
64.80
3
Samantha BielawskiDaddy's Chocolate Mousse
57.70
5
20.00
1.00
78.70
7
0.00
5:47
0.00
78.70
4
Briggs SurrattBright Water
65.50
8
16.00
0.00
81.50
8
0.00
6:06
6.80
88.30
5
Alexandra GreenFernhill Famous
56.60
4
0.00
0.00
56.60
3
20.00
6:22
13.20
89.80
6
Carter McInnisDouble Nine's Domino
51.80
3
4.00
6.00
61.80
4
20.00
6:10
8.40
90.20
7
Laura VanderVlietSheridan Square
61.10
7
4.00
1.00
66.10
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Kyle CarterSumas Cooley
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

CIC Two Star
XC Optimum Time: 6:08
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sydney Conley ElliottQC Diamantaire
51.90
1
0.00
0.00
51.90
1
0.00
6:26
7.20
59.10
1
Nobie CannonBust A Groove
56.30
4
0.00
0.00
56.30
3
0.00
6:39
12.40
68.70
2
Kylie CahoonPoseidon
59.70
6
0.00
0.00
59.70
5
0.00
6:31
9.20
68.90
3
Lexi ScovilChico's Man VDF Z
55.50
3
0.00
0.00
55.50
2
0.00
6:48
16.00
71.50
4
Kate BrownVictor Z
61.10
7
0.00
0.00
61.10
6
0.00
6:36
11.20
72.30
5
Werner GevenReddy Or Not
63.40
10
0.00
0.00
63.40
9
0.00
6:36
11.20
74.60
6
Becky HolderMatchless
58.60
5
0.00
0.00
58.60
4
0.00
6:56
19.20
77.80
7
Autumn SchweissOakport Strauss
70.60
14
0.00
0.00
70.60
11
0.00
6:32
9.60
80.20
8
Werner GevenVilas County
70.30
13
4.00
0.00
74.30
12
0.00
6:26
7.20
81.50
9
Colleen McBrideTridium
61.70
8
4.00
0.00
65.70
10
0.00
7:30
32.80
98.50
10
Kyle CarterLet It Be Lee
62.00
9
0.00
0.00
62.00
7
20.00
7:37
35.60
117.60
11
Elissa GibbsFernhill Super Hero
55.20
2
8.00
0.00
63.20
8
0.00
8:32
57.60
120.80
12
Nilson Moreira da SilvaCash
64.70
12
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Laura VanderVlietMagnum's Martini
64.10
11
12.00
8.00
84.10
13
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Advanced
XC Optimum Time: 6:32
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Caroline MartinPebbly Maximus
33.60
1
4.00
0.00
37.60
2
0.00
7:03
12.00
49.60
1
Caroline MartinDanger Mouse
34.40
2
4.00
1.00
39.40
3
0.00
7:00
10.80
50.20
2
Jennie JarnstromPenelope
37.30
3
0.00
0.00
37.30
1
0.00
7:08
14.00
51.30
3
Ashley KehoeKiltealy Toss Up
39.20
5
4.00
1.00
44.20
5
0.00
7:07
13.60
57.80
4
Melissa McMasterMMC Paddy Patterson
40.30
6
4.00
0.00
44.30
6
0.00
7:09
14.40
58.70
5
Nilson Moreira da SilvaLady Colina
50.00
13
4.00
0.00
54.00
11
0.00
6:59
10.40
64.40
6
Joe MeyerClip Clop
38.30
4
8.00
0.00
46.30
8-T
0.00
7:19
18.40
64.70
7
Ashley JohnsonTactical Maneuver
43.40
8
4.00
7.00
54.40
12
0.00
7:14
16.40
70.80
8
Kelsey BriggsThe Gentleman Pirate
46.30
11
0.00
0.00
46.30
8-T
0.00
7:40
26.80
73.10
9
William HoosCeltic Rhythm
44.20
10
0.00
2.00
46.20
7
20.00
7:47
29.60
95.80
10
Zoe CrawfordK.E.C. Zara
43.90
9
0.00
0.00
43.90
4
40.00
7:41
27.20
111.10
11
Rebecca HoosLittle Cruz
40.90
7
4.00
6.00
50.90
10
40.00
7:24
20.40
111.30
12
William HoosDucati
49.10
12
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ride TestIlja
48.90
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:59
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ashley KehoeCinco de Mayo
33.90
5
0.00
0.00
33.90
3
0.00
5:57
0.00
33.90
1
Caroline MartinIslandwood Captain Jack
32.20
1
0.00
0.00
32.20
1
0.00
6:12
5.20
37.40
2
Ashley HaysCall It Courage
32.40
2
8.00
0.00
40.40
10
0.00
6:25
10.40
50.80
3
Katie RuppelGreek Empire
33.20
3
4.00
0.00
37.20
7
0.00
6:33
13.60
50.80
4
Joe MeyerJohnny Royale
36.10
8
0.00
0.00
36.10
5
0.00
6:36
14.80
50.90
5
Werner GevenL'Avventura
42.60
14
4.00
0.00
46.60
13
0.00
6:17
7.20
53.80
6
Joe MeyerGortglas Crazy Love
35.40
7
4.00
0.00
39.40
8-T
0.00
6:45
18.40
57.80
7
Caroline MartinCristano Z
34.60
6
0.00
0.00
34.60
4
0.00
7:00
24.40
59.00
8
Reagan LafleurBella Van Bruxvoort
36.90
10
8.00
0.00
44.90
12
0.00
6:43
17.60
62.50
9
Katie RuppelHannibal
33.70
4
0.00
0.00
33.70
2
20.00
6:29
12.00
65.70
10
Sydney AyresFree and Easy
38.90
11
4.00
0.00
42.90
11
20.00
6:46
18.80
81.70
11
Cosby GreenHighly Suspicious
39.40
13
0.00
0.00
39.40
8-T
20.00
7:14
30.00
89.40
12
Samantha BielawskiStick with Richie
39.10
12
12.00
0.00
51.10
15
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Kirsten BuffamoyerJim
36.30
9
0.00
0.00
36.30
6
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Carrie MulksZara
43.90
15
4.00
0.00
47.90
14
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:42
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Leslie LawLCC Vogue
27.30
1
0.00
0.00
27.30
1
0.00
5:38
0.00
27.30
1
Leslie LawFirst Class
27.50
2
0.00
0.00
27.50
2
0.00
5:44
0.80
28.30
2
Elissa GibbsMiss Ruby Cooley
28.40
3
4.00
0.00
32.40
6
0.00
5:36
0.00
32.40
3
Rebecca HoosDonnerstorm II
30.90
5
0.00
1.00
31.90
5
0.00
5:51
3.60
35.50
4
Clark MontgomerySummer Bay
29.30
4
4.00
0.00
33.30
7
0.00
5:51
3.60
36.90
5
Sara Beth AntonJe Suis Bernard
38.00
14
0.00
0.00
38.00
10
0.00
6:04
8.80
46.80
6
Mia PetersenParc Cooley
36.40
12
8.00
3.00
47.40
15
0.00
5:43
0.40
47.80
7
Ashlynn MeuchelTheoretically
35.20
11
0.00
3.00
38.20
11
0.00
6:23
16.40
54.60
8
Rebecca HoosDavarusus H
31.40
7-T
8.00
0.00
39.40
12
0.00
6:25
17.20
56.60
9
Charlotte CollisAutomagically
36.80
13
8.00
5.00
49.80
16
0.00
6:14
12.80
62.60
10
Nilson Moreira da SilvaIron Willed
33.90
10
0.00
0.00
33.90
8
20.00
6:05
9.20
63.10
11
Nicholas CwickTop Pik
32.30
9
0.00
4.00
36.30
9
20.00
6:39
22.80
79.10
12
Cathryn GreenSimply Fernhill
42.70
15
0.00
0.00
42.70
13
20.00
6:31
19.60
82.30
13
Leslie LawCoughar
31.10
6
0.00
0.00
31.10
3
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Cosby GreenTakine de la Barbais
43.00
16
0.00
4.00
47.00
14
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Susan ThomasFly 'N' Bayou
31.40
7-T
0.00
0.00
31.40
4
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Preliminary Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:42
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Becky HolderKieran
31.80
2
0.00
0.00
31.80
1
0.00
5:54
4.80
36.60
1
Kyle CarterSpecific Gravity
32.10
3
4.00
0.00
36.10
5
0.00
5:48
2.40
38.50
2
Rebecca HoosJacey's Humble Boy
35.00
7
4.00
0.00
39.00
7
0.00
5:51
3.60
42.60
3
Lesley Grant-LawLady Chatterley
34.10
6
0.00
0.00
34.10
3
0.00
6:09
10.80
44.90
4
Lisa BarryBlyth's Madeline GS
36.40
9
0.00
0.00
36.40
6
0.00
6:08
10.40
46.80
5
Sydney Conley ElliottDiablo Hit
39.30
10
0.00
1.00
40.30
8
0.00
5:59
6.80
47.10
6
Lesley Grant-LawCianu
30.20
1
4.00
1.00
35.20
4
0.00
6:16
13.60
48.80
7
Susan ThomasHelliot
35.70
8
8.00
0.00
43.70
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Clark MontgomeryPatrick
33.90
5
0.00
0.00
33.90
2
0.00
5:36
TE
TE
TE
Nicholas CwickGet Played
33.20
4
4.00
4.00
41.20
9
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:42
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Brie MurrayFernhill Disco
29.30
2
0.00
0.00
29.30
1
0.00
6:04
8.80
38.10
1
Michelle MercierParadigm Shift
32.30
3
0.00
0.00
32.30
3
0.00
6:24
16.80
49.10
2
Sarah BowmanPedro
35.50
5
0.00
0.00
35.50
4
20.00
6:11
11.60
67.10
3
Madeleine CareyNick
36.80
6
0.00
2.00
38.80
5
0.00
6:56
29.60
68.40
4
Carrie MulksRiddle Master
41.10
7
4.00
5.00
50.10
7
0.00
6:39
22.80
72.90
5
Isabel HoldenRebel Soul
25.90
1
4.00
0.00
29.90
2
60.00
7:04
32.80
122.70
6
Nancy ColeMina
33.20
4
4.00
9.00
46.20
6
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Erin DeyoFE Spellbound
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Junior Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rylie GalbraithZeta
39.10
5
0.00
0.00
39.10
1
0.00
5:32
0.00
39.10
1
Gracie MontgomeryThe Peacemaker
34.30
2
0.00
5.00
39.30
2
0.00
5:43
0.00
39.30
2
Grace Clayton Fernhill Benelli
41.90
7
0.00
0.00
41.90
4
0.00
5:48
0.80
42.70
3
Gavin BrownGone Away
37.10
3
0.00
7.00
44.10
5
0.00
6:09
9.20
53.30
4
Ashley StankaWhat Law
33.10
1
8.00
23.00
64.10
6
0.00
5:18
0.00
64.10
5
Dorothy DreelinSubtle Dream Unveiled
40.70
6
0.00
0.00
40.70
3
20.00
6:38
20.80
81.50
6
Carlee CefolaMomentum
38.80
4
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Julie RichardsFernhill Bijzonder
22.60
1
0.00
0.00
22.60
1
0.00
5:35
0.00
22.60
1
William HoosBrookfield Cult King
29.30
4
0.00
0.00
29.30
2
0.00
5:41
0.00
29.30
2
Julie RichardsFernhill Fearless Des Terdix
30.00
5
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
5:40
0.00
30.00
3
Autumn SchweissPeridot
24.30
2
8.00
1.00
33.30
5
0.00
5:49
1.20
34.50
4
Cathryn GreenFernhill Celebrity
37.40
13
0.00
0.00
37.40
10
0.00
5:30
0.00
37.40
5
Elisa WallaceHwin
39.30
14
0.00
0.00
39.30
11-T
0.00
5:20
0.00
39.30
6
Rick WallaceMunson Slew
31.90
7
4.00
0.00
35.90
7
0.00
5:56
4.00
39.90
7
Kyle CarterRheanna Royale
36.70
12
0.00
0.00
36.70
8
0.00
5:57
4.40
41.10
8
Nicholas CwickHigh Class
28.60
3
0.00
6.00
34.60
6
0.00
6:04
7.20
41.80
9
Alexandra GreenMimi's Musical
42.40
16
0.00
0.00
42.40
13
0.00
5:47
0.40
42.80
10
Sarah KuhnF.O.F. Mr. Cash
33.30
8-T
4.00
0.00
37.30
9
0.00
6:13
10.80
48.10
11
Skylar RowanUrlanmore Beauty
35.70
11
4.00
12.00
51.70
16
0.00
6:28
16.80
68.50
12
Amelia EbhardtThe Illusionist
31.20
6
0.00
0.00
31.20
4
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Elisa WallaceRune
33.30
8-T
4.00
2.00
39.30
11-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Tawn EdwardsSomething Clever
33.60
10
12.00
0.00
45.60
14
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Susan ThomasAthena
41.70
15
0.00
8.00
49.70
15
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary/Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Candace BellNimbalina
27.30
1
0.00
0.00
27.30
1
0.00
5:41
0.00
27.30
1
Karen KreiderWapz Voodoo
31.10
2
4.00
0.00
35.10
2
0.00
6:15
11.60
46.70
2
Skylar RowanPrincess Leia
37.50
3
4.00
3.00
44.50
4
0.00
5:52
2.40
46.90
3
Tawn EdwardsAll Of Indy
39.60
4
0.00
0.00
39.60
3
0.00
6:09
9.20
48.80
4

Training Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ashley KehoeRemember Me
29.10
3
0.00
0.00
29.10
2
0.00
5:53
2.80
31.90
1
Nilson Moreira da SilvaDe Nova
32.90
6
0.00
0.00
32.90
3
0.00
5:40
0.00
32.90
2
Lily BarlowPatino
27.40
2
0.00
0.00
27.40
1
0.00
6:01
6.00
33.40
3
Werner GevenEor The Terrific
26.40
1
8.00
0.00
34.40
5
0.00
5:40
0.00
34.40
4
Jenny McNamaraThe Real Sirius Black
32.60
5
0.00
1.00
33.60
4
0.00
5:57
4.40
38.00
5
Samantha BielawskiMinny's Pie
38.60
11
0.00
9.00
47.60
12
0.00
5:53
2.80
50.40
6
Jessica SchultzInferno
34.10
7
12.00
0.00
46.10
10
0.00
5:58
4.80
50.90
7
Minou OlsanVerrano
35.20
8
8.00
0.00
43.20
9
0.00
6:06
8.00
51.20
8
Rebecca HoosReddy to Play
47.40
15
0.00
0.00
47.40
11
0.00
6:00
5.60
53.00
9
Laura VanderVlietSkip the Sky
39.30
12-T
0.00
11.00
50.30
13
0.00
6:08
8.80
59.10
10
Kyle CarterFR's Funk Soul Brother
36.70
9
8.00
9.00
53.70
15
0.00
6:13
10.80
64.50
11
Nancy ColeChesterlands Fiona
29.80
4
8.00
0.00
37.80
6
20.00
6:15
11.60
69.40
12
Lindsay BarrackHoly Cannoli
39.30
12-T
0.00
0.00
39.30
7
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Susan ThomasFleaux Easy
38.10
10
4.00
0.00
42.10
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Sophie DavidJohnny On Point
43.60
14
8.00
2.00
53.60
14
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Junior Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:41
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sierra ShurtzZach Eyed Pea
29.80
1
0.00
0.00
29.80
1
0.00
5:10
0.00
29.80
1
Autumn PipkinPriscilla
32.00
2
0.00
0.00
32.00
2
0.00
5:17
0.00
32.00
2
Lauren BrooksShatzi W
33.90
4
0.00
0.00
33.90
3
0.00
5:26
0.00
33.90
3
Karli WrightRemastered
34.60
6
0.00
0.00
34.60
4
0.00
4:50
0.00
34.60
4
Sydney BrooksBalmoral Mighty Legend
36.30
7
0.00
0.00
36.30
5
0.00
5:35
0.00
36.30
5
Lucy KnowlesNot A Democracy
34.10
5
4.00
0.00
38.10
6
0.00
5:09
0.00
38.10
6
Ruth Anne HastyKingsbury
42.00
10
0.00
0.00
42.00
7-T
0.00
5:06
0.00
42.00
7
Caroline ZongorAberjoe
38.00
8
4.00
0.00
42.00
7-T
0.00
4:55
0.00
42.00
8
Hannah WrightDelilah Z
42.60
11
0.00
0.00
42.60
9
0.00
5:07
0.00
42.60
9
Sierra ShurtzPresident Elect
32.60
3
12.00
0.00
44.60
11
0.00
5:20
0.00
44.60
10
Caroline WardAt Your Service
40.00
9
4.00
0.00
44.00
10
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:41
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jane McDonald Mac LeodSymphonia
21.10
1
0.00
0.00
21.10
1
0.00
5:13
0.00
21.10
1
Jane McDonald Mac LeodSegar
30.40
2
0.00
0.00
30.40
2
0.00
5:11
0.00
30.40
2
Elisa WallaceFly With Me
34.60
4
0.00
0.00
34.60
4
0.00
5:25
0.00
34.60
3
Becky HolderWishful Thinking
36.10
6
0.00
0.00
36.10
6
0.00
5:12
0.00
36.10
4
Annie AulExcel All Quality
37.00
7
0.00
0.00
37.00
7
0.00
5:33
0.00
37.00
5
Elisa WallaceVindicated
38.30
8
0.00
0.00
38.30
8
0.00
5:34
0.00
38.30
6
Jessica SchultzTap N Krackle
35.40
5
0.00
0.00
35.40
5
20.00
5:23
0.00
55.40
7
Sandra McDonaldFoxland's Aria
30.90
3
0.00
0.00
30.90
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Madeleine CareyZamira
38.90
9
0.00
0.00
38.90
9
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:41
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sallie JohnsonThings To Ponder
32.00
1
0.00
0.00
32.00
1
0.00
5:39
0.00
32.00
1
Carliss SampognaroFoxxy Cleopatra
32.40
2
0.00
0.00
32.40
2
0.00
5:33
0.00
32.40
2
Jordan WellsCalypso Girl
32.80
4
0.00
0.00
32.80
3
0.00
5:04
0.00
32.80
3
Lauren TuckerLopster
33.00
5
0.00
0.00
33.00
4
0.00
4:58
0.00
33.00
4
Jennifer BoshartBright Idea
35.70
7
0.00
0.00
35.70
5
0.00
5:23
0.00
35.70
5
Erin HerbstovaHoza
33.30
6
4.00
0.00
37.30
6
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Caitlin SchwabActual Illusion
32.60
3
8.00
2.00
42.60
7
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Kallie RignaneseDeja Vu
37.60
8
12.00
3.00
52.60
8
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:41
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Caroline MartinKillian SC
26.70
1-T
0.00
0.00
26.70
1-T
0.00
5:37
0.00
26.70
1
Amy KaplanFGF Salisbury Knight
26.70
1-T
0.00
0.00
26.70
1-T
0.00
5:11
0.00
26.70
2
Caroline MartinFerrie's Cello
32.40
4
0.00
0.00
32.40
3
0.00
5:41
0.00
32.40
3
Elisa WallaceThunder Turtle
37.20
8
0.00
0.00
37.20
4
0.00
4:49
0.00
37.20
4
Haley HughesRoanoke II
33.00
6
4.00
1.00
38.00
6
0.00
5:34
0.00
38.00
5
Melissa LundbergArdeo Montana
33.90
7
4.00
0.00
37.90
5
0.00
5:46
2.00
39.90
6
Caroline MartinIce Lion
41.10
9
0.00
0.00
41.10
7
0.00
5:39
0.00
41.10
7
Melissa LundbergArdeo Rock and Roll
32.80
5
4.00
5.00
41.80
8
40.00
6:25
17.60
99.40
8
Erin Flynn MobleyFreedom's Liberty Belle
28.00
3
0.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training/Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:41
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jane AndersonB Noble
34.30
3
0.00
0.00
34.30
2
0.00
5:04
0.00
34.30
1
Stephanie WhiteLe Revolution
35.20
4
0.00
0.00
35.20
3
0.00
5:13
0.00
35.20
2
Lisa BarryBlyth's Denver Air
35.70
5
0.00
0.00
35.70
4
0.00
5:12
0.00
35.70
3
Wesley Anne NortonGentle Breeze
40.00
9
0.00
0.00
40.00
5
0.00
5:07
0.00
40.00
4
Francesca SpoltoreFernhill Reflection
31.40
1
4.00
5.00
40.40
6
0.00
5:03
0.00
40.40
5
Anna MartinProfessor Pegasus
38.60
7
0.00
5.00
43.60
7
0.00
5:20
0.00
43.60
6
Sarah KuhnF.O.F. Fidelia
32.60
2
0.00
0.00
32.60
1
0.00
6:11
12.00
44.60
7
Lilah FrankThe Alchemist
39.50
8
12.00
5.00
56.50
9
0.00
4:51
0.00
56.50
8
Rebecca RatteRaz Cal
36.90
6
4.00
5.00
45.90
8
0.00
6:28
18.80
64.70
9

Beginner Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 6:06
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sara Beth AntonSparrow's Zeus
35.00
2
0.00
0.00
35.00
1
0.00
4:54
0.00
35.00
1
Jeanne HulsePathfinder
35.30
3
0.00
0.00
35.30
2
0.00
4:43
0.00
35.30
2
Lisbeth StorandtManifesto
35.50
4
0.00
0.00
35.50
3
0.00
5:34
0.00
35.50
3
Allison ThompsonCactus Willie
34.50
1
4.00
0.00
38.50
4
0.00
5:11
0.00
38.50
4
Annie AulPowWow
42.90
5
4.00
0.00
46.90
5
0.00
5:07
0.00
46.90
5
Aryanna BishopBreaker Boy Jack
50.30
7
4.00
0.00
54.30
6
0.00
5:43
0.00
54.30
6
Brandy CollinsI Bring The Morning
44.00
6
8.00
22.00
74.00
7
40.00
6:13
2.80
116.80
7

Junior Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 6:06
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elise MooneyFirst Lyte
27.10
2
0.00
0.00
27.10
1
0.00
5:09
0.00
27.10
1
Ella Kay LaneDark Shadows
34.00
5
0.00
0.00
34.00
3
0.00
5:46
0.00
34.00
2
Lilah FrankPhillip's Best Day
31.60
3
4.00
0.00
35.60
4
0.00
5:21
0.00
35.60
3
Lucy MayPlaudits KC Cruiser
37.10
8
4.00
0.00
41.10
8
0.00
5:54
0.00
41.10
4
Zoe SmithGhostly Encounter
37.90
10
0.00
0.00
37.90
6
0.00
4:35
3.20
41.10
5
Ava DeasA Clever Gent
41.60
12
4.00
0.00
45.60
10-T
0.00
5:35
0.00
45.60
6
Gillian PresselSera Veneziana
37.60
9
8.00
0.00
45.60
10-T
0.00
4:47
0.00
45.60
7
Aria DaveBurning Bright
33.70
4
0.00
0.00
33.70
2
0.00
6:36
12.00
45.70
8
Emma FranklinTeddy Bear
41.10
11
4.00
0.00
45.10
9
0.00
4:31
4.80
49.90
9
Abbigayle MerckMusical Journey
47.40
14
0.00
0.00
47.40
12-T
0.00
6:18
4.80
52.20
10
Solomon EdwardsMy Valentine
36.10
6-T
0.00
0.00
36.10
5
0.00
6:58
20.80
56.90
11
Reya DavePocomotion
36.10
6-T
4.00
0.00
40.10
7
20.00
6:09
1.20
61.30
12
Sophie JosephDrumfields Scarlet O'Hara
43.40
13
4.00
0.00
47.40
12-T
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Alyssa BrooksFestive Rose
24.50
1
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 6:06
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hannah MillerRedman Lewis
35.80
2
0.00
0.00
35.80
1
0.00
5:03
0.00
35.80
1
Haley HughesIgor S
36.80
3
0.00
0.00
36.80
2
0.00
5:35
0.00
36.80
2
Jean FowlerFriend of Bill W
32.90
1
4.00
0.00
36.90
3
0.00
5:25
0.00
36.90
3
Chelsea KangDaffy Doozies
39.50
4
4.00
0.00
43.50
4
0.00
6:03
0.00
43.50
4
Lauren TuckerFeelin Rowdy
47.40
6
0.00
0.00
47.40
5
0.00
4:47
0.00
47.40
5
Lauren TuckerSpike the Punch
46.10
5
4.00
0.00
50.10
6
60.00
5:11
0.00
110.10
6

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!