Surefire Fall Horse Trials

Live Results as of 9/24/2017 3:48:17 PM

*Results are updated approximately every ten minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Young Event Horse 4 yr
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Erin SylvesterRhapsody in Bay
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hannah SchofieldFastidious
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Timothy BourkeExcel Quality
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Courtney CooperRising Star
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Courtney CooperExcel Star Kenzo
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Allison SpringerCrystal Crescent Moon
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alexander O'NealFirenze
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alexander O'NealItz Happy Hour
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alexander O'NealIceman Van De Zoenhoeve
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mike PendletonCopper Classic
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Young Event Horse 5 yr
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mike PendletonCarlsburg
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Erin SylvesterMorning Glory SE
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ariel GraldMonbeg Endeavor
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Waylon RobertsWil Celtic Charlie
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Courtney CooperExcel Star Mesmerise
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Marley Stone BourkeQuality Pop
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Charlotte StillfriedPalma D
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Olivia CaspersCereus Contender
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rachael LivermoreHigh Fashion
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fylicia BarrSomeTrickSomewhere
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
William Coleman IIISteam Engine
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
William Coleman IIIChin Tonic HS
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Benita StriniCooley For Keeps
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Waylon RobertsMiks Master C
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Future Event Horse 1 yr
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sabine DesperSD Auryn
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Deana VaughnArden Circi
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Deana VaughnArden Casino
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Deana VaughnArden Katniss
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Deana VaughnArden Yet Again
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Boyd MartinRay Price
31.10
2
0.00
0.00
31.10
2
0.00
5:12
0.40
31.50
1
Boyd MartinContessa
30.90
1
0.00
0.00
30.90
1
0.00
5:17
2.40
33.30
2
Neil DonnellyFool Proof
35.60
9
0.00
0.00
35.60
4
0.00
4:51
0.00
35.60
3
Alex ReedOn Broadway
35.70
10
0.00
0.00
35.70
5
0.00
5:02
0.00
35.70
4
Lauren KiefferFashion Forward
34.40
7
4.00
0.00
38.40
8
0.00
5:50
15.60
54.00
5
Erika NeslerNo Doubt DSF
43.50
14
12.00
0.00
55.50
12
0.00
5:22
4.40
59.90
6
Kate SamuelsNyls Du Terroir
35.00
8
0.00
0.00
35.00
3
20.00
5:31
8.00
63.00
7
Woods BaughmanMaverick McNamara
34.30
6
4.00
0.00
38.30
7
20.00
6:01
20.00
78.30
8
Kathryn LongSwan's Memory
43.00
13
40.00
0.00
83.00
14
0.00
5:03
0.00
83.00
9
Arden StephensUltra T
34.10
5
8.00
0.00
42.10
9
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Colleen RutledgeDGE TheManInTheGlass
33.90
4
12.00
14.00
59.90
13
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Sarah CousinsTsunami III
37.40
11
0.00
0.00
37.40
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Sarah CousinsGreat Bear
42.80
12
4.00
0.00
46.80
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Conor RollinsFernhill Tiger Con
33.50
3
8.00
1.00
42.50
10
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nikki SmithSir Valentine
24.30
1
0.00
0.00
24.30
1
0.00
4:56
0.00
24.30
1
Rachel WilksClassic Mai Tai
25.00
2
0.00
0.00
25.00
2
0.00
4:57
0.00
25.00
2
Andi LawrenceCooley Northern Mist
27.10
6
0.00
0.00
27.10
5
0.00
5:03
1.20
28.30
3
Ariel GraldGHF Gosling
26.60
4
0.00
0.00
26.60
4
0.00
5:05
2.00
28.60
4
Kim SeversonRevitaVet Always Cooley
29.10
8
0.00
0.00
29.10
7
0.00
4:47
0.00
29.10
5
Timothy BourkeJoey G
30.00
9
0.00
0.00
30.00
8
0.00
4:31
0.00
30.00
6
Alexander O'NealFlamenco Ping
30.50
10-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
9-T
0.00
4:55
0.00
30.50
7
Timothy BourkeLooks Quality
30.50
10-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
9-T
0.00
4:44
0.00
30.50
8
Kim CecereLandmark's Monaco
26.80
5
4.00
0.00
30.80
11
0.00
4:47
0.00
30.80
9
Emily HamelFernhill Pick Pocket
27.50
7
0.00
0.00
27.50
6
0.00
5:12
4.80
32.30
10
Hannah Sue BurnettStrattonstown Lewis
32.70
15
0.00
0.00
32.70
12
0.00
4:46
0.00
32.70
11
Deborah IezziMaxfli
32.30
13
8.00
0.00
40.30
14
0.00
4:42
0.00
40.30
12
Michelle WarroAyrton Senna
32.50
14
8.00
1.00
41.50
15
0.00
5:10
4.00
45.50
13
Colleen RutledgeYour A to Z's
30.70
12
8.00
0.00
38.70
13
0.00
5:21
8.40
47.10
14
Mike PendletonAtavism
33.60
16
16.00
0.00
49.60
16
20.00
4:52
0.00
69.60
15
Nora BattigLittle Miss
25.70
3
0.00
0.00
25.70
3
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Marley Stone BourkeLVS Dassett Charisma
37.30
8
0.00
0.00
37.30
2-T
0.00
4:46
0.00
37.30
1
Tracy HinzeKid Sarava
39.10
10-T
0.00
0.00
39.10
5
0.00
4:43
0.00
39.10
2
Mike PendletonHigh Aspirations
36.60
7
16.00
0.00
52.60
9
0.00
4:44
0.00
52.60
3
Karen ConkTime For Roses
39.10
10-T
8.00
0.00
47.10
7
0.00
5:24
9.60
56.70
4
Claire GordonOle Boy
32.70
3
12.00
17.00
61.70
10
0.00
5:02
0.80
62.50
5
Kristie GrayCorsen SR
32.30
2
16.00
0.00
48.30
8
20.00
5:27
10.80
79.10
6
Shannon MartinRiley
37.70
9
0.00
0.00
37.70
4
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Sara SchulmanNot for Nothing
35.70
6
12.00
15.00
62.70
11
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Zehra GundoganCaptivate
34.10
5
8.00
4.00
46.10
6
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Autumn RaeLuz De La Luna
33.20
4
0.00
0.00
33.20
1
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Katherine DeLaneyElbaran
29.30
1
4.00
4.00
37.30
2-T
125.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Austin SkeensRocmaster
33.10
1
0.00
0.00
33.10
1
0.00
4:28
0.00
33.10
1
Kelsey Ann QuinnMolinaro Bankline
33.30
2-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
2
0.00
4:36
0.00
33.30
2
Lydia ZabroskeStella Artois
38.80
6
0.00
0.00
38.80
3
0.00
4:39
0.00
38.80
3
Devon GrayCetano
40.00
8
0.00
0.00
40.00
4
0.00
4:48
0.00
40.00
4
Abbey StoneIndiana II
39.10
7
4.00
0.00
43.10
6
0.00
4:38
0.00
43.10
5
Emma AyreDad Arewethereyet
33.30
2-T
12.00
0.00
45.30
7
0.00
4:40
0.00
45.30
6
Emma KeahonBreaking Dawn
40.70
9
0.00
0.00
40.70
5
0.00
3:59
6.80
47.50
7
Anna ShorttLochlan
36.20
4
12.00
0.00
48.20
9
0.00
4:33
0.00
48.20
8
Grace FultonYippee Ki Yay
37.60
5
8.00
0.00
45.60
8
0.00
5:12
6.40
52.00
9

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sharon WhiteJuneau
21.70
1
0.00
0.00
21.70
1
0.00
4:38
0.00
21.70
1
Ariel GraldMonbeg Endeavor
28.30
4
0.00
0.00
28.30
3
0.00
4:47
0.00
28.30
2
Meghan O'DonoghueScottiforgottee
28.60
5
0.00
0.00
28.60
4
0.00
4:37
0.00
28.60
3
Darrin MollettBeverly's Clueso
29.50
6
0.00
0.00
29.50
5
0.00
4:50
0.00
29.50
4
Kim SeversonExcusively Cooley
30.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
6-T
0.00
4:38
0.00
30.00
5-T
Caitlin KuczynskiFernhill Showboat
30.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
6-T
0.00
4:38
0.00
30.00
5-T
David O'ConnorLndmk's Apollo
30.00
7-T
4.00
0.00
34.00
8
0.00
4:38
0.00
34.00
7
Nora BattigWaterford's Dubai Storm
34.10
10
0.00
0.00
34.10
9
0.00
4:45
0.00
34.10
8
Maddy IxThe Gambler
36.70
12
0.00
0.00
36.70
10
0.00
4:30
0.00
36.70
9
Mike PendletonRingo Star
25.00
2
12.00
0.00
37.00
11
0.00
4:25
0.00
37.00
10
Ashley Kriegel TrierVelocity
34.50
11
4.00
15.00
53.50
12
0.00
4:20
0.00
53.50
11
Angelique Mason-MillerStella Moon
28.10
3
0.00
0.00
28.10
2
20.00
5:14
7.20
55.30
12

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren KiefferGet Gaudi
22.10
1
0.00
0.00
22.10
1
0.00
4:53
0.00
22.10
1
Fylicia BarrSomeTrickSomewhere
25.20
3
0.00
0.00
25.20
3
0.00
4:18
0.00
25.20
2
David O'ConnorTremelo
26.20
4
0.00
0.00
26.20
4
0.00
4:34
0.00
26.20
3
Christina McKitrickLotte Lenya Q
28.60
7
0.00
0.00
28.60
5
0.00
4:45
0.00
28.60
4
Linden RyanCruising For Gold
29.10
8-T
0.00
0.00
29.10
6-T
0.00
4:43
0.00
29.10
5
Emily HamelLC Snowcap
29.10
8-T
0.00
0.00
29.10
6-T
0.00
4:34
0.00
29.10
6
Mark CombsPhineas Flynn
29.30
10
0.00
0.00
29.30
8
0.00
4:33
0.00
29.30
7
Megan McGrainMarine Hymn
32.10
11
0.00
0.00
32.10
9
0.00
4:49
0.00
32.10
8
Erin MurphyPandora's First Avatar
32.40
12-T
0.00
0.00
32.40
10-T
0.00
4:42
0.00
32.40
9
Claudia SarnoffFernhill Phish
27.60
6
4.00
1.00
32.60
12
0.00
4:41
0.00
32.60
10
Mike PendletonConstant Supervision
27.10
5
12.00
0.00
39.10
13
0.00
4:23
0.00
39.10
11
Bennett Camp-CrowderRosalind
32.40
12-T
0.00
0.00
32.40
10-T
20.00
5:07
4.40
56.80
12
Francesca BrogginiCooley High Flyer
23.10
2
0.00
0.00
23.10
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Training-C
XC Optimum Time: 4:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kim CecereLandmark's Miner's Diamond
22.10
1
4.00
0.00
26.10
1
0.00
4:29
0.00
26.10
1
Darrin MollettBeverly's Get Even
26.70
2
0.00
0.00
26.70
2
0.00
4:33
0.00
26.70
2
Mary SchwentkerCactus Dazzler
29.80
4
0.00
0.00
29.80
4
0.00
4:18
0.00
29.80
3
Mike PendletonMaya
28.60
3
0.00
0.00
28.60
3
0.00
4:13
1.20
29.80
4
Cindy Anderson-BlankGalerna Campari Mail
30.20
5
0.00
0.00
30.20
5
0.00
4:34
0.00
30.20
5
Sunny GreeneFLINDERS CHASE
35.20
6
0.00
0.00
35.20
6
0.00
4:30
0.00
35.20
6
Deborah IezziFancee Schmancee
35.70
7
0.00
0.00
35.70
7
0.00
4:18
0.00
35.70
7
Ashley Kriegel TrierFlight of Fancy
37.40
10
0.00
0.00
37.40
8
0.00
4:38
0.00
37.40
8
Emily HamelQuadrivium
37.60
11
0.00
0.00
37.60
9
0.00
4:43
0.00
37.60
9
Nina FoutFire Falls
36.00
8
4.00
0.00
40.00
10
0.00
4:40
0.00
40.00
10
Christine EhlersReggae Moon
41.20
13
0.00
0.00
41.20
11
0.00
4:21
0.00
41.20
11
Morgan BoothCooley Cavalier
38.30
12
4.00
0.00
42.30
12
0.00
4:42
0.00
42.30
12
Victoria BendureIrish Riddler
41.90
14
4.00
0.00
45.90
13
0.00
4:27
0.00
45.90
13
Megan McGrainSoul Power
36.40
9
8.00
3.00
47.40
14
0.00
4:30
0.00
47.40
14

Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Laura G. DeAngeloRaptana High
28.60
2-T
0.00
0.00
28.60
1
0.00
4:25
0.00
28.60
1
Mini ConwayNobleton
31.90
6
0.00
0.00
31.90
2
0.00
4:25
0.00
31.90
2
Becky MaticicDark Secrets
27.60
1
8.00
0.00
35.60
4
0.00
4:21
0.00
35.60
3
Brittany CrandallLady Wheaton
36.00
12
0.00
0.00
36.00
5
0.00
4:44
0.00
36.00
4
Allison McCrackenSkye's The Limit
31.70
4-T
4.00
2.00
37.70
6
0.00
4:40
0.00
37.70
5
Vanessa StoltzfusTeddy Sarco
35.00
10-T
4.00
0.00
39.00
7-T
0.00
4:33
0.00
39.00
6
Abigail BurgessSudden Threat
35.00
10-T
4.00
0.00
39.00
7-T
0.00
4:25
0.00
39.00
7
Eleanor PhillipsBrandywine Spirit
34.50
8-T
8.00
0.00
42.50
10
0.00
4:50
0.00
42.50
8
Carsan RucciKynynmonts Rio
28.60
2-T
8.00
11.00
47.60
11
0.00
4:57
0.40
48.00
9
Jacqui RossSmoke and Mirrors
36.20
13
4.00
0.00
40.20
9
20.00
4:49
0.00
60.20
10
Carla AbramcheckPerla Dubh
34.50
8-T
0.00
0.00
34.50
3
60.00
6:57
48.40
142.90
11
Hannah J. Ong, M.D.CMA Pop Tarrt
38.30
14
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Nicolas HinzeDakota Blues
33.10
7
4.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
4:27
TE
TE
TE
Kathryn HansenSocial Code
31.70
4-T
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexis ClymoreBella Nova
23.50
1
0.00
0.00
23.50
1
0.00
4:24
0.00
23.50
1
Hallie KlingUncle Eddy
24.80
2
0.00
0.00
24.80
2
0.00
4:16
0.00
24.80
2
Anna LawsonMy Amelia
25.40
3-T
0.00
0.00
25.40
3
0.00
4:34
0.00
25.40
3
Lucy ArnoldLapin Rouge
27.60
6
0.00
0.00
27.60
4
0.00
4:22
0.00
27.60
4
Stephanie CordellCodename Toby
25.40
3-T
4.00
0.00
29.40
5
0.00
4:14
0.00
29.40
5
Allison SharkeyFling
32.40
10
0.00
0.00
32.40
8
0.00
4:42
0.00
32.40
6
Neil DonnellyPowder Mountain
29.40
7
4.00
0.00
33.40
9
0.00
4:15
0.00
33.40
7
Adara-Rose BolingArtex
32.00
9
0.00
0.00
32.00
7
0.00
4:52
2.80
34.80
8
Lulu MalinoskiValencia Dralium
32.60
11
4.00
0.00
36.60
10
0.00
4:39
0.00
36.60
9
Viktorija PetraitisOur Little Secret
31.70
8
8.00
0.00
39.70
11
0.00
4:51
2.40
42.10
10
Ali ShipeMuffin
40.00
14
4.00
0.00
44.00
13
0.00
4:23
0.00
44.00
11
Morgan McGrainMad Hatter
38.90
13
4.00
0.00
42.90
12
0.00
4:11
1.20
44.10
12
Olivia ZieglerMighty Mouse
26.70
5
4.00
0.00
30.70
6
20.00
4:40
0.00
50.70
13
Lila Anne BrownManchester
34.60
12
20.00
0.00
54.60
14
0.00
4:21
0.00
54.60
14

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kathleen CannonTribal Prospect
26.70
1
0.00
0.00
26.70
1
0.00
4:32
0.00
26.70
1
Carla AbramcheckSwan's Legacy
31.70
4
0.00
0.00
31.70
2
0.00
4:39
0.00
31.70
2
Karen DavenportAllie
33.90
5
0.00
0.00
33.90
3
0.00
4:24
0.00
33.90
3
Mary KreiderLusi
36.10
7
0.00
0.00
36.10
4
0.00
4:23
0.00
36.10
4
Stephen FultonLeo the Lion Hearted
37.60
8
0.00
0.00
37.60
5
0.00
4:33
0.00
37.60
5
Diane McCoolThe Doc is In
38.70
9
0.00
0.00
38.70
6
0.00
4:20
0.00
38.70
6
Lisa Hannansky's the limit
35.20
6
4.00
0.00
39.20
7
0.00
4:24
0.00
39.20
7
Jennifer TrautmannNorman
29.40
2
4.00
11.00
44.40
8
20.00
4:51
2.40
66.80
8
Elizabeth MrasVeteran
30.70
3
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Gabrielle GallegosArklow Diamond Glen
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Carin R BrownBigtime Riptide
27.40
1
0.00
0.00
27.40
1
0.00
4:28
0.00
27.40
1
Leslie MintzAstaire to the Future
28.70
2
0.00
0.00
28.70
2
0.00
4:26
0.00
28.70
2
Anna SafiganMecke's Choice
29.10
3
0.00
0.00
29.10
3
0.00
4:33
0.00
29.10
3
Kate WarrenEmyra V
31.10
4
0.00
0.00
31.10
4
0.00
4:17
0.00
31.10
4
Moriah OrmsWidespread Chaos
32.40
5
0.00
0.00
32.40
5
0.00
4:30
0.00
32.40
5
Delia-Anne BiondiFlashback
34.40
6
0.00
0.00
34.40
6
0.00
4:34
0.00
34.40
6
Jessica MartinFriday Arrow
35.90
7
0.00
0.00
35.90
7
0.00
4:28
0.00
35.90
7
Jessica FarahIce Charm
37.20
9
0.00
0.00
37.20
8
0.00
4:18
0.00
37.20
8
Megan ReillyTori's Run
37.40
10
4.00
0.00
41.40
10
0.00
4:30
0.00
41.40
9
Alexandra DupontTo Infinity
36.70
8
8.00
0.00
44.70
12
0.00
4:10
1.60
46.30
10
Caitlin KiblinDanny Guiseppe
43.70
12
0.00
0.00
43.70
11
0.00
5:02
6.80
50.50
11
Lisa LandisUnusual Attitude
39.40
11
0.00
0.00
39.40
9
20.00
5:01
6.40
65.80
12

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren HagartyBellini
28.30
2
0.00
0.00
28.30
1
0.00
4:39
0.00
28.30
1
David O'ConnorGomaurs
27.60
1
0.00
1.00
28.60
2
0.00
4:32
0.00
28.60
2
Meghan O'DonoghueEye Love Lamp
28.70
3-T
0.00
0.00
28.70
3-T
0.00
4:44
0.00
28.70
3
Mike PendletonEspri Fidele
28.70
3-T
0.00
0.00
28.70
3-T
0.00
4:20
0.00
28.70
4
Valerie VizcarrondoPog Mahome
29.10
5
0.00
0.00
29.10
5
0.00
4:24
0.00
29.10
5
Kate WarrenJuke Box Joe
32.20
6
4.00
0.00
36.20
7
0.00
4:22
0.00
36.20
6
Savannah KilpatrickEsuberanza
32.40
7-T
4.00
0.00
36.40
8-T
0.00
4:21
0.00
36.40
7
Kristin BachmanHolly Golightly
32.40
7-T
4.00
0.00
36.40
8-T
0.00
4:19
0.00
36.40
8
Michelle WarroBramwell
35.00
9
4.00
0.00
39.00
10
0.00
4:14
0.00
39.00
9
Ashley AdamsPrincely Perfect
39.40
14
0.00
0.00
39.40
11
0.00
4:39
0.00
39.40
10
Alyssa SchmittIlaria
36.10
11
4.00
0.00
40.10
12
0.00
4:22
0.00
40.10
11
Nikolaus SchmittTalk About Love
38.50
12-T
8.00
0.00
46.50
13
0.00
4:25
0.00
46.50
12
Caroline KildayCoincidentally
35.90
10
0.00
0.00
35.90
6
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
K.C. CowlesNUI
38.50
12-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kelty O'DonoghueMr. Puff Higgins Jr.
31.10
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.10
2-T
0.00
4:34
0.00
31.10
1
Kristin BachmanLaily
31.10
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.10
2-T
0.00
4:08
2.40
33.50
2
Jessica EadsUpgrade
36.30
8
0.00
0.00
36.30
6
0.00
4:23
0.00
36.30
3
Sarah GreenwayLuckaun Cruising Quality
36.70
9
0.00
0.00
36.70
7
0.00
4:35
0.00
36.70
4
Sydney DaySunday Service
37.20
10
0.00
0.00
37.20
8
0.00
4:35
0.00
37.20
5
Sarah YoungerPower Trip
35.70
6
0.00
0.00
35.70
5
0.00
4:10
1.60
37.30
6
Kristin BachmanColtrane
29.40
2
4.00
0.00
33.40
4
0.00
4:01
5.20
38.60
7
Lizzie OlmsteadPiedmont Sun
35.40
5
4.00
0.00
39.40
9
0.00
4:21
0.00
39.40
8
Nikolaus SchmittMusic of the Night
39.60
11
0.00
0.00
39.60
10
0.00
4:26
0.00
39.60
9
Alyssa SchmittLe Toreador
36.10
7
4.00
0.00
40.10
11
0.00
4:21
0.00
40.10
10
Kara AnguloFrame Bye Bye America
26.10
1
0.00
0.00
26.10
1
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Susan WattersPallhkari
26.10
3
0.00
0.00
26.10
2
0.00
4:08
0.00
26.10
1
Laura G. DeAngeloZippos Hot Shot
25.80
2
0.00
0.00
25.80
1
0.00
4:05
0.40
26.20
2
Katie LaValleeHigh Speed Internet
24.20
1
4.00
0.00
28.20
3-T
0.00
4:16
0.00
28.20
3
Heather NovakHallston
28.70
5
0.00
0.00
28.70
5
0.00
4:22
0.00
28.70
4
Madlen LesesneSBF Figaro
32.60
7
0.00
0.00
32.60
6
0.00
4:04
0.80
33.40
5
Elyse LasserLimited Edition
31.10
6
4.00
0.00
35.10
7
0.00
5:01
2.00
37.10
6
Luba K AbramsThe Godfather
36.10
8
4.00
0.00
40.10
9
0.00
4:45
0.00
40.10
7
Blake AthertonQueen Chlo Chlo
45.00
11
0.00
0.00
45.00
10
0.00
4:31
0.00
45.00
8
Theresa ThompsonRated PG
39.00
9
4.00
13.00
56.00
11
0.00
5:02
2.40
58.40
9
Coree Reuter-McnamaraAnother Concerto
28.20
4
0.00
0.00
28.20
3-T
40.00
5:24
11.20
79.40
10
Michele SargentChannel of Dreams
40.00
10
0.00
0.00
40.00
8
60.00
5:24
11.20
111.20
11

Junior Beginer Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Annabelle CoppersmithZenani
22.10
2
0.00
0.00
22.10
1
0.00
4:17
0.00
22.10
1
Emily KageyFlicka
26.10
3
0.00
0.00
26.10
2
0.00
4:19
0.00
26.10
2
Maya KnowlesJunebug
26.30
4
0.00
0.00
26.30
3
0.00
4:09
0.00
26.30
3
McKenna MartinezScarborough Fair
27.60
5
0.00
0.00
27.60
4
0.00
4:52
0.00
27.60
4
Allyssa SchnitzerCall Me Cricket
32.60
8
0.00
0.00
32.60
6
0.00
4:26
0.00
32.60
5
Courtney MightWell Played
30.30
7
4.00
0.00
34.30
7
0.00
4:37
0.00
34.30
6
Joe LazzaroRound The Twist
34.50
10
0.00
0.00
34.50
8
0.00
4:26
0.00
34.50
7
Isabel SantosRees Graaf
41.30
12
0.00
0.00
41.30
10
0.00
4:19
0.00
41.30
8
Karleigh GrayBourbon Street
21.60
1
8.00
0.00
29.60
5
20.00
3:59
2.80
52.40
9
Christina WelchWe Will
29.70
6
4.00
11.00
44.70
11
20.00
4:42
0.00
64.70
10
Georgia CooleyDollar Bill
36.80
11
4.00
0.00
40.80
9
60.00
5:31
14.00
114.80
11
Daisy CampA Little Risky
32.90
9
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Arianna AlmeidaRhein Aflame
25.30
1-T
0.00
0.00
25.30
1-T
0.00
4:34
0.00
25.30
1
Steph KohrVibrant
25.30
1-T
0.00
0.00
25.30
1-T
0.00
4:25
0.00
25.30
2
Kelli TempleCarmella
30.50
3
0.00
0.00
30.50
3
0.00
4:11
0.00
30.50
3
Susan GehrisWatch Me
31.60
5
0.00
0.00
31.60
4
0.00
4:07
0.00
31.60
4
Lauren KiefferRainstown Covergirl
31.10
4
4.00
0.00
35.10
6
0.00
4:38
0.00
35.10
5
Jamie FarahMister Big
37.40
10
0.00
0.00
37.40
7
0.00
4:28
0.00
37.40
6
Martha WunderKD Mac
34.20
6
4.00
0.00
38.20
8
0.00
4:48
0.00
38.20
7
Leo SublerFlagship Sandy
40.00
14
4.00
4.00
48.00
11
0.00
4:03
1.20
49.20
8
Elizabeth SchooleyPearl Jam
38.20
11
0.00
6.00
44.20
10
0.00
5:39
17.20
61.40
9
Pam FlailClifton Carerra
39.20
13
4.00
13.00
56.20
12
40.00
5:27
12.40
108.60
10
Paula HorneFenix
35.50
9
12.00
10.00
57.50
13
60.00
5:26
12.00
129.50
11
Alyssa SchmittLandamongthestars
34.70
7
0.00
0.00
34.70
5
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Matthew HatcherRudy
38.70
12
0.00
0.00
38.70
9
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Edward BakerFernhill Casper
35.30
8
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!