Morven Park 2017 Fall Horse Trials & CIC

Live Results as of 3/31/2018 10:55:51 AM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
CIC One Star
XC Optimum Time: 6:06
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Holly Payne Caravella CharmKing
46.40
2
0.00
0.00
46.40
1
0.00
6:03
0.00
46.40
1
Ryan KeefeHoodwink
51.10
14
0.00
0.00
51.10
5
0.00
6:01
0.00
51.10
2
Kaitlin SpurlockCaptivate
48.80
7
4.00
0.00
52.80
8
0.00
5:40
0.00
52.80
3
Nikki SmithSir Valentine
47.70
5
4.00
2.00
53.70
9
0.00
6:02
0.00
53.70
4
Pamela WiedemannMade To Order
55.20
17-T
0.00
0.00
55.20
10
0.00
6:00
0.00
55.20
5
Jan ByynyVolcan de Caverie
53.30
16
0.00
2.00
55.30
11
0.00
6:00
0.00
55.30
6
Ashley MacVaughReuben Rialto
49.80
9
0.00
0.00
49.80
3
0.00
6:21
6.00
55.80
7
Therese EvansClover Joe
49.90
10
0.00
1.00
50.90
4
0.00
6:19
5.20
56.10
8
Andi LawrenceCooley Northern Mist
50.10
11
8.00
4.00
62.10
13
0.00
5:50
0.00
62.10
9
Alexandra KnowlesPrincess B
48.40
6
0.00
3.00
51.40
6
0.00
6:37
12.40
63.80
10
Lauren SumnerCrossfire
53.00
15
12.00
0.00
65.00
16
0.00
5:55
0.00
65.00
11
Nicole AdenTruckee Bash
57.80
20
8.00
0.00
65.80
17
0.00
5:44
0.00
65.80
12
Elaina AnglinWingman
55.20
17-T
8.00
4.00
67.20
18
0.00
6:00
0.00
67.20
13
Jenny CarasTrendy Fernhill
50.60
12
12.00
2.00
64.60
15
0.00
6:14
3.20
67.80
14
Edward EwbankFlagmounts Spartan
70.90
27
4.00
1.00
75.90
23
0.00
6:16
4.00
79.90
15
Molly ShermanWinsome
73.00
28
8.00
0.00
81.00
24
0.00
5:56
0.00
81.00
16
Adriana NanniniTall Tale
60.00
22
8.00
6.00
74.00
21
0.00
6:28
8.80
82.80
17
Sarah CroftClever canuck
66.30
25
20.00
0.00
86.30
26
0.00
6:03
0.00
86.30
18
Rachel LawsonHigh Tide
60.90
23
12.00
11.00
83.90
25
0.00
6:30
9.60
93.50
19
Matthew BrownCall Me Hobbes
47.40
4
12.00
9.00
68.40
19
20.00
6:32
10.40
98.80
20
Edward EwbankSushi
58.30
21
16.00
1.00
75.30
22
0.00
7:15
27.60
102.90
21
Ellyn WillisCopernicus
62.60
24
8.00
1.00
71.60
20
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Autumn RaeLuz De La Luna
50.80
13
12.00
0.00
62.80
14
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Haley CarspeckenCenter Stage
49.60
8
0.00
3.00
52.60
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Pedro GutierrezUnanyme du Loir
45.00
1
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Laura VandervlietSheridan Square
66.70
26
12.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 
Brynn LittlehaleKilbunny Amigo
55.70
19
4.00
0.00
59.70
12
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Alexandra KnowlesMs. Poppins
47.20
3
0.00
1.00
48.20
2
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

CIC Two Star
XC Optimum Time: 6:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Autumn SchweissOakport Strauss
57.80
10
0.00
0.00
57.80
6
0.00
6:05
2.00
59.80
1
Delaney VadenRedRox Jazzman
48.90
4
4.00
0.00
52.90
4
0.00
6:22
8.80
61.70
2
Nita SanfilippoAlarmabull
54.40
7
8.00
0.00
62.40
9
0.00
6:12
4.80
67.20
3
Ashley MacVaughLatino H
56.60
9
0.00
0.00
56.60
5
0.00
6:29
11.60
68.20
4
Jill ThomasOBOS Darko
62.50
12
0.00
2.00
64.50
11
0.00
6:39
15.60
80.10
5
Colleen RutledgeConfidence Game
68.40
14
4.00
0.00
72.40
12
0.00
6:22
8.80
81.20
6
Sara LieserOsh Kosh
60.90
11
0.00
0.00
60.90
8
20.00
6:20
8.00
88.90
7
Sarah CroftNadxiieli
72.30
15
12.00
0.00
84.30
13
0.00
6:12
4.80
89.10
8
Kimberly Keeton, DVMKeysoe
51.60
5
8.00
0.00
59.60
7
20.00
6:27
10.80
90.40
9
Megan TraynhamLord Lombardi
44.20
3
8.00
11.00
63.20
10
20.00
6:46
18.40
101.60
10
Tiffany WandyDoctor James
76.30
16
8.00
3.00
87.30
14
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Susan JellumRochambeau
55.80
8
16.00
27.00
98.80
15
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Alexandra KnowlesBusiness Class
43.90
2
4.00
0.00
47.90
2
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Kevin KeaneSportsfield Candy
52.30
6
0.00
0.00
52.30
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Alexander O'NealRF Eloquence
43.60
1
4.00
0.00
47.60
1
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Madison FooteWailea
67.00
13
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

CIC Three Star
XC Optimum Time: 6:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Colleen RutledgeCovert Rights
39.70
1
4.00
2.00
45.70
1
0.00
7:15
11.20
56.90
1
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Jak My Style
54.80
4
4.00
0.00
58.80
4
0.00
7:02
6.00
64.80
2
Holly Payne Caravella Never OutFoxed
62.30
6
8.00
0.00
70.30
5
0.00
6:47
0.00
70.30
3
Nilson Moreira da SilvaLady Colina
73.10
7
4.00
0.00
77.10
6
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Kaitlin SpurlockCartender de Nyze
58.60
5
12.00
8.00
78.60
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Carlevo
49.50
3
4.00
0.00
53.50
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Copper Beech
46.40
2
8.00
0.00
54.40
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Advanced
XC Optimum Time: 6:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexandra KnowlesSound Prospect
33.40
3
4.00
0.00
37.40
4
0.00
7:00
5.20
42.60
1
Colleen RutledgeUNO
36.60
6
4.00
0.00
40.60
5
0.00
7:13
10.40
51.00
2
Ema KlugmanBendigo
56.60
10
0.00
0.00
56.60
8
0.00
7:06
7.60
64.20
3
Cynthia Anderson BlankWindchase Phoenix Star
37.20
7
16.00
7.00
60.20
9
0.00
7:38
20.40
80.60
4
Ema KlugmanJoker's Win
39.10
9
20.00
6.00
65.10
10
0.00
7:48
24.40
89.50
5
Jennie BranniganCool As Ice
31.50
2
4.00
0.00
35.50
3
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Kelly PratherTruly Wiley
35.60
5
8.00
1.00
44.60
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Jenny CarasFernhill Fortitude
34.70
4
0.00
0.00
34.70
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Mara DePuyCongo Brazzaville C
28.80
1
0.00
4.00
32.80
1
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Ronald Zabala-GoetcshelWundermaske
38.40
8
0.00
3.00
41.40
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Intermediate-A
XC Optimum Time: 6:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kristen BondEnough Already
25.20
1
0.00
0.00
25.20
1
0.00
6:09
3.60
28.80
1
Jennie BranniganFE Lifestyle
31.10
6
0.00
0.00
31.10
3
0.00
6:01
0.40
31.50
2
Waylon RobertsBorn Ready
28.70
4
4.00
0.00
32.70
5
0.00
6:08
3.20
35.90
3
Lynn SymanskyRF Cool Play
28.50
3
0.00
0.00
28.50
2
0.00
6:24
9.60
38.10
4
Nilson Moreira da SilvaMuggle
38.90
17-T
4.00
0.00
42.90
13
0.00
5:56
0.00
42.90
5
Cynthia Anderson BlankTwo Tickets
39.10
19-T
4.00
0.00
43.10
14
0.00
6:12
4.80
47.90
6
Caitlin HendersonCreative Dreamer
33.00
9
0.00
4.00
37.00
7
0.00
6:35
14.00
51.00
7
Laine AshkerCalling All Comets
38.90
17-T
8.00
0.00
46.90
17
0.00
6:18
7.20
54.10
8
Sabrina MorrisRain Dancer
37.60
15
0.00
2.00
39.60
9
0.00
6:40
16.00
55.60
9
Sydney SolomonEarly Review
36.70
13
4.00
4.00
44.70
16
0.00
6:28
11.20
55.90
10
Savannah FultonBrave New World
31.90
8
12.00
0.00
43.90
15
0.00
6:32
12.80
56.70
11
Alexa GartenbergPatras VR
37.00
14
12.00
0.00
49.00
18
0.00
6:25
10.00
59.00
12
Michael WillhamFernhill Cayenne
30.90
5
8.00
0.00
38.90
8
0.00
7:01
24.40
63.30
13
Maggie DeatrickDivine Comedy
34.80
11
8.00
0.00
42.80
12
0.00
6:58
23.20
66.00
14
David TaylorSerendipity
39.10
19-T
20.00
0.00
59.10
21
0.00
6:23
9.20
68.30
15
Missy MillerVan Goettsching
38.50
16
8.00
6.00
52.50
19
0.00
7:02
24.80
77.30
16
Jennie BranniganTwilightslastgleam
31.70
7
0.00
0.00
31.70
4
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Matthew FlynnGet Lucky
26.70
2
4.00
4.00
34.70
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Erroll Gobey
36.50
12
4.00
0.00
40.50
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Allison SpringerFernhill Casano
33.70
10
4.00
2.00
39.70
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Angel Martin-DiasSilk Market
45.40
21
4.00
5.00
54.40
20
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Intermediate-B
XC Optimum Time: 6:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Arielle AharoniDutch Times
33.00
12
0.00
0.00
33.00
7
0.00
6:01
0.40
33.40
1
Jennie BranniganRussell's Reserve
32.80
11
0.00
0.00
32.80
6
0.00
6:09
3.60
36.40
2
Daniel ClasingMW Gangster's Game
29.40
8
4.00
0.00
33.40
8
0.00
6:10
4.00
37.40
3
Sarah CousinsTsunami III
36.90
16-T
0.00
0.00
36.90
10-T
0.00
6:10
4.00
40.90
4
Rachel WilksGreat Expectations
36.30
15
0.00
0.00
36.30
9
0.00
6:14
5.60
41.90
5
Clara CargileWhite Indian
34.30
13
4.00
2.00
40.30
15
0.00
6:26
10.40
50.70
6
Kurt A MartinD.A. Got Game
29.30
7
8.00
0.00
37.30
12
0.00
6:39
15.60
52.90
7
Laura VandervlietMagnum's Martini
40.00
20
8.00
0.00
48.00
17
0.00
6:36
14.40
62.40
8
Alexa LappPaprika
31.70
9
8.00
0.00
39.70
14
0.00
7:07
26.80
66.50
9
Savannah FultonEsstoga Tune
41.10
21
8.00
4.00
53.10
19
0.00
6:34
13.60
66.70
10
Timothy BourkeAstrana De La Galerna
36.90
16-T
0.00
0.00
36.90
10-T
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
McKenzie (Margaret) RaganSurefire's Anwar
39.30
19
12.00
15.00
66.30
20
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Jenny CarasFernhill Full Throttle
26.10
4
4.00
0.00
30.10
5
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Olivia GrabaskasOne and Only
35.90
14
4.00
4.00
43.90
16
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Matthew FlynnWizzerd
26.70
5
0.00
0.00
26.70
4
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Park Trader
25.60
2
0.00
0.00
25.60
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Allison SpringerBusiness Ben
25.90
3
0.00
0.00
25.90
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Allison SpringerLord Willing
23.30
1
0.00
0.00
23.30
1
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Stephanie Rhodes-BoschThrill Seeker
32.20
10
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Aisling CarrollJoinem
28.30
6
20.00
1.00
49.30
18
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Michelle WarroPlay Like A Raven
38.30
18
0.00
0.00
38.30
13
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 6:06
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Daniel ClasingGalileo WP
28.00
2
0.00
0.00
28.00
1
0.00
5:05
0.00
28.00
1
William Coleman IIICooley Mahgeeta
32.10
5
0.00
0.00
32.10
5
0.00
6:03
0.00
32.10
2
Melissa HunsbergerMaster Eli
30.70
4
0.00
0.00
30.70
4
0.00
6:16
4.00
34.70
3
Jenny CarasFernhill Finesse
34.80
14
0.00
0.00
34.80
9
0.00
5:58
0.00
34.80
4
Margaret StockerForrest Nymph
36.60
16
0.00
0.00
36.60
11
0.00
5:57
0.00
36.60
5
Lillian HeardNewsham Diamond
33.90
10-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
7
0.00
6:14
3.20
37.10
6
Marley Stone BourkeLVS Dassett Charisma
38.40
21
0.00
0.00
38.40
13
0.00
5:55
0.00
38.40
7
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.For Certain
39.30
24
0.00
0.00
39.30
16
0.00
6:06
0.00
39.30
8
Alexandra MacLeodNewmarket Jack
37.10
17
0.00
0.00
37.10
12
0.00
6:12
2.40
39.50
9
Kim SeversonRevitaVet Always Cooley
32.30
6-T
8.00
2.00
42.30
19
0.00
5:52
0.00
42.30
10
Claudia SarnoffCallan Quinto
35.90
15
4.00
0.00
39.90
17
0.00
6:15
3.60
43.50
11
Fanny LeeB Dreamer
37.70
18-T
4.00
0.00
41.70
18
0.00
6:16
4.00
45.70
12
Missy MillerLimited Edition
34.10
12
0.00
0.00
34.10
8
0.00
6:35
11.60
45.70
13
Colleen RutledgeYour A to Z's
38.90
22-T
4.00
0.00
42.90
20
0.00
6:15
3.60
46.50
14
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Spring Street
33.90
10-T
12.00
0.00
45.90
21
0.00
6:13
2.80
48.70
15
Britt RodenRune Stone
38.20
20
0.00
1.00
39.20
15
0.00
6:48
16.80
56.00
16
Jodie PottsIsland Fever
37.70
18-T
8.00
6.00
51.70
22
0.00
6:24
7.20
58.90
17
Jodie PottsWapiti Byrd
41.80
25-T
8.00
22.00
71.80
25
0.00
6:18
4.80
76.60
18
Natalie WalesOnly One
41.80
25-T
12.00
0.00
53.80
23
20.00
6:46
16.00
89.80
19
Britt RodenMargo's Gift
38.90
22-T
16.00
0.00
54.90
24
60.00
6:31
10.00
124.90
20
Lillian HeardCooley Precision
34.60
13
4.00
0.00
38.60
14
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
William Coleman IIIGalway Bay Cooley
32.50
8
0.00
0.00
32.50
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
William Coleman IIIA Real Cooley
29.30
3
0.00
0.00
29.30
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
William Coleman IIICooley Rockmaster
32.30
6-T
4.00
0.00
36.30
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Kelli TempleMetallica
25.90
1
4.00
0.00
29.90
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Alexandra KnowlesLooks Like Lotte
33.60
9
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Preliminary Horse
XC Optimum Time: 6:06
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sinead HalpinCutty Sark
28.90
2
0.00
0.00
28.90
1
0.00
6:03
0.00
28.90
1
Alexander O'NealCedric Diggory
28.60
1
4.00
0.00
32.60
3-T
0.00
6:06
0.00
32.60
2
Colleen RutledgeDGE The Man in the Glass
32.10
4
0.00
0.00
32.10
2
0.00
6:20
5.60
37.70
3
Laine AshkerCall Him Paddy
33.90
6
0.00
0.00
33.90
5
0.00
6:16
4.00
37.90
4
Timothy BourkeLooks Quality
37.50
12
4.00
0.00
41.50
11
0.00
5:58
0.00
41.50
5
Michelle WarroAyrton Senna
35.50
8
4.00
0.00
39.50
9
0.00
6:14
3.20
42.70
6
Annie GoodwinFedarman B
33.20
5
0.00
2.00
35.20
6
0.00
6:34
11.20
46.40
7
Gabby DickersonGovernor SGS
31.60
3
0.00
1.00
32.60
3-T
0.00
6:41
14.00
46.60
8
Rebekah SimmonsZeke
39.60
14
12.00
0.00
51.60
14
0.00
5:40
0.00
51.60
9
Benita StriniFloat On
36.10
9-T
12.00
2.00
50.10
13
0.00
6:51
18.00
68.10
10
Gabby DickersonLuck of the Draw
36.10
9-T
4.00
0.00
40.10
10
20.00
6:36
12.00
72.10
11
Kristen GrayCorsen SR
34.30
7
4.00
0.00
38.30
8
20.00
6:45
15.60
73.90
12
Rebekah SimmonsDon Mac
36.10
9-T
12.00
1.00
49.10
12
20.00
6:34
11.20
80.30
13
Lindsay KelleyCooley Daydream
38.20
13
0.00
0.00
38.20
7
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 6:06
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ryan KeefeFlintstar
30.50
2
4.00
0.00
34.50
2
0.00
5:57
0.00
34.50
1
Sharon ChurchRose and Crown
31.60
3
8.00
0.00
39.60
7
0.00
6:05
0.00
39.60
2
Kelly TaylorKynynmont Indeliby Irish
23.90
1
8.00
2.00
33.90
1
0.00
6:33
10.80
44.70
3
Alexa GartenbergNotorious
36.80
8
0.00
0.00
36.80
4
0.00
6:26
8.00
44.80
4
Cassie PlumbCoco
37.70
9
0.00
0.00
37.70
5
0.00
6:38
12.80
50.50
5
Ashley TaylorUntouchable Rock
35.00
6
4.00
0.00
39.00
6
0.00
6:35
11.60
50.60
6
Carina EricksonDigby
40.20
11
20.00
0.00
60.20
12
0.00
6:07
0.40
60.60
7
Paige CrottyAbecca GS
35.70
7
4.00
13.00
52.70
10
0.00
6:29
9.20
61.90
8
Lisa RiedelWe Been Spotted
41.10
12-T
16.00
0.00
57.10
11
0.00
6:21
6.00
63.10
9
Elle DemboskyThis Bid's For You
39.30
10
12.00
0.00
51.30
9
20.00
7:21
30.00
101.30
10
Dave VosSpring Centurion
41.40
14
0.00
0.00
41.40
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Ryan KeefeEighttofasttocatch
31.80
4
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Casey OsborneHeir Apparent
32.50
5
4.00
0.00
36.50
3
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Alana VogelBig BartZ
41.10
12-T
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
5:58
TE
TE
TE

Junior Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexandra MajorMy Security Blanket
35.90
8
0.00
0.00
35.90
2
0.00
5:23
0.00
35.90
1
Abigail WinfreeDesert Sonorous
36.40
9
0.00
0.00
36.40
3
0.00
5:15
0.00
36.40
2
Margot LuriaTruly Fernhill
34.60
4-T
4.00
0.00
38.60
4
0.00
5:13
0.00
38.60
3
Gaby EsquivelBijoux
35.50
7
4.00
0.00
39.50
5
0.00
5:30
0.00
39.50
4
Shannon EllisFemme Fatale
34.60
4-T
8.00
0.00
42.60
6
0.00
5:48
6.00
48.60
5
Natalie EllisThompson
37.30
12
8.00
0.00
45.30
7
0.00
5:43
4.00
49.30
6
Jamie HoodAPG Pragmatic Flutter
36.80
10-T
16.00
0.00
52.80
10
0.00
5:09
0.00
52.80
7
Avery DerbyJB
30.50
1-T
16.00
0.00
46.50
8
0.00
5:56
9.20
55.70
8
Evan ClarkShiloh's Star
35.00
6
16.00
0.00
51.00
9
20.00
5:46
5.20
76.20
9
Sophie HornKynynmont Eminently Irish
30.50
1-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Devon GrayCetano
36.80
10-T
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Austin SkeensRocmaster
30.50
1-T
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lillian HeardMHS Cooley Vegas
27.70
3
0.00
0.00
27.70
1
0.00
5:19
0.00
27.70
1
Lillian HeardOzymandias
29.10
4-T
0.00
0.00
29.10
2-T
0.00
5:28
0.00
29.10
2
Allison SpringerUnbridled Numbers
29.10
4-T
0.00
0.00
29.10
2-T
0.00
5:36
1.20
30.30
3
Bennett Camp-CrowderRosalind
33.20
8-T
0.00
0.00
33.20
6-T
0.00
5:27
0.00
33.20
4
Martin DouzantUBQuiet
30.00
6
4.00
0.00
34.00
9
0.00
5:22
0.00
34.00
5
Nancy KochQuest In Time
30.50
7
0.00
0.00
30.50
4
0.00
5:42
3.60
34.10
6
Caitlin KuczynskiFernhill Showboat
35.90
14-T
0.00
0.00
35.90
12-T
0.00
5:32
0.00
35.90
7
Katie HasseKipling
36.40
17-T
0.00
0.00
36.40
14
0.00
5:32
0.00
36.40
8
Rebecca LeeBradley Cooper
27.30
1-T
4.00
0.00
31.30
5
0.00
5:51
7.20
38.50
9
Molly JohnsonUproarious
36.80
19
0.00
0.00
36.80
15
0.00
5:38
2.00
38.80
10
Jenny CarasArthur
36.40
17-T
4.00
0.00
40.40
18
0.00
5:25
0.00
40.40
11
Julia BeamishFlame of Truth
35.90
14-T
4.00
0.00
39.90
17
0.00
5:41
3.20
43.10
12
Stephanie Rhodes-BoschSabino Canyon
33.60
10
0.00
0.00
33.60
8
0.00
6:00
10.80
44.40
13
Natalie WalesSmart Rush
40.50
23
0.00
0.00
40.50
19
0.00
5:47
5.60
46.10
14
Alexandra KnowlesKilcannon High Society
33.20
8-T
0.00
0.00
33.20
6-T
0.00
6:10
14.80
48.00
15
Juliana HansenLovely Assistant
38.60
21
4.00
0.00
42.60
20
0.00
5:54
8.40
51.00
16
Angelique Mason-MillerStella Moon
38.20
20
0.00
0.00
38.20
16
0.00
6:11
15.20
53.40
17
Alyssa PetersonDashwood
35.50
13
12.00
7.00
54.50
21
0.00
5:30
0.00
54.50
18
Elizabeth W. OlmsteadCooley Cloud Nine
35.90
14-T
0.00
0.00
35.90
12-T
0.00
6:30
22.80
58.70
19
Alexander O'NealGiggles P.S.
35.00
12
0.00
0.00
35.00
11
40.00
6:31
23.20
98.20
20
Jessica AydelotteGodiva
34.60
11
0.00
0.00
34.60
10
60.00
7:57
57.60
152.20
21
Karen ConkFlux Capacitor
39.10
22
8.00
13.00
60.10
22
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Kelli TempleCaleesi
27.30
1-T
0.00
TE
TE
TE
20.00
6:01
TE
TE
TE

Training Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Marley Stone BourkeQuality Pop
27.50
2
0.00
0.00
27.50
2
0.00
5:25
0.00
27.50
1
Kim SeversonExclusively Cooley
29.10
3
0.00
0.00
29.10
3
0.00
5:26
0.00
29.10
2
Meghan O'DonoghueScottiforgottee
29.60
4
4.00
0.00
33.60
5
0.00
5:29
0.00
33.60
3
Therese EvansBeechfields Skyfall
34.60
13-T
0.00
0.00
34.60
8
0.00
5:36
1.20
35.80
4
Savannah KilpatrickSoul Blues
34.10
10-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
6
0.00
5:39
2.40
36.50
5
Melissa HunsbergerRule of Thumb
34.10
10-T
4.00
0.00
38.10
12
0.00
5:19
0.00
38.10
6
Megan McGrainSoul Power
36.10
17-T
4.00
0.00
40.10
14
0.00
5:19
0.00
40.10
7
Megan McGrainMarine Hymn
32.50
8
8.00
0.00
40.50
15-T
0.00
5:28
0.00
40.50
8
Nina FoutFire Falls
40.50
21
0.00
0.00
40.50
15-T
0.00
5:39
2.40
42.90
9
Waylon RobertsMiks Master C
30.00
5
8.00
0.00
38.00
11
0.00
5:46
5.20
43.20
10
Shannon MartinRiley
35.20
15
0.00
0.00
35.20
9
0.00
5:54
8.40
43.60
11
Jean BowmanWahoo Legal
33.20
9
0.00
0.00
33.20
4
0.00
6:11
15.20
48.40
12
Helen HicksonBallyneety Marion
40.20
20
8.00
0.00
48.20
19
0.00
6:11
15.20
63.40
13
Sharon OdenkirkSilk Slipper
39.30
19
4.00
0.00
43.30
17
20.00
5:42
3.60
66.90
14
Lindsay KelleyRicochete
31.80
6
16.00
0.00
47.80
18
20.00
6:09
14.40
82.20
15
Joanne LeclairLascaux
35.70
16
16.00
0.00
51.70
20
40.00
6:28
22.00
113.70
16
Kathleen CarrQLE Positron
34.30
12
0.00
0.00
34.30
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Mara DePuyWish I Am
27.10
1
0.00
0.00
27.10
1
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Courtney OlmsteadClaire
36.10
17-T
0.00
0.00
36.10
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Hannah WhalenKings Council
34.60
13-T
4.00
0.00
38.60
13
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Domenique CarsonFCF Midnight Encounter
32.10
7
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Christina McKitrickLotte Lenya Q
23.00
1
0.00
0.00
23.00
1
0.00
5:32
0.00
23.00
1
Cali JohnsonBlack Label
23.90
3
0.00
0.00
23.90
3
0.00
5:36
1.20
25.10
2
Madeline O'BrienCasarino
23.20
2
0.00
0.00
23.20
2
0.00
5:48
6.00
29.20
3
Carly EastonBrazen Bomber
32.70
10
0.00
0.00
32.70
7
0.00
5:21
0.00
32.70
4
Deborah OlsonCooley Krafty
35.20
14-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
9
0.00
5:18
0.00
35.20
5
Elizabeth RotrosenThe Last Call
37.10
17-T
0.00
0.00
37.10
10
0.00
5:40
2.80
39.90
6
Erin ReillyBanc D'or
33.60
11-T
4.00
0.00
37.60
12
0.00
5:39
2.40
40.00
7
Heidi RobertsonRedshift
28.00
5
0.00
0.00
28.00
4
0.00
6:07
13.60
41.60
8
Sarah ChapinBinn Waiting
35.50
16
12.00
0.00
47.50
20
0.00
5:36
1.20
48.70
9
Victoria BendureIrish Riddler
43.00
23
0.00
0.00
43.00
17
0.00
5:49
6.40
49.40
10
Leslie FavreRemington
34.60
13
8.00
0.00
42.60
16
0.00
5:50
6.80
49.40
11
Kendall ChurchCasanova
29.80
7-T
0.00
0.00
29.80
6
0.00
6:22
19.60
49.40
12
Louis RogersMighty Himself
42.50
22
0.00
0.00
42.50
15
0.00
6:16
17.20
59.70
13
Laura DillerException to the Rule
41.60
21
4.00
0.00
45.60
19
0.00
6:09
14.40
60.00
14
Wendy Wentorf-OwensLandrada
28.90
6
0.00
0.00
28.90
5
20.00
6:13
16.00
64.90
15
Margaret MyersArikara
32.50
9
12.00
0.00
44.50
18
20.00
6:01
11.20
75.70
16
Silvio PappalardoHe's My Rock
37.10
17-T
12.00
7.00
56.10
22
40.00
6:20
18.80
114.90
17
Carla AbramcheckPerla Dubh
33.60
11-T
8.00
0.00
41.60
13
80.00
8:13
64.00
185.60
18
Elizabeth RotrosenPaloleo
38.40
19
4.00
0.00
42.40
14
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Sherry StephensonPygmalion Prince
35.20
14-T
16.00
0.00
51.20
21
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Natalie Miller EpsteinFanta
25.20
4
12.00
0.00
37.20
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Curran SimpsonFernhill Flame
29.80
7-T
4.00
0.00
33.80
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Natalie Miller EpsteinLickity Split
40.50
20
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Amateur Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Carly EddahriLa Perle Noire
24.80
1
4.00
0.00
28.80
1
0.00
4:49
0.00
28.80
1
Jamie FarahAisling
33.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
3
0.00
4:57
0.00
33.00
2
Lara MillerNaughty by Nature
34.50
6
0.00
0.00
34.50
4
0.00
4:42
0.00
34.50
3
Jean LoonamRed Hot Chili Pepper
33.00
4-T
4.00
0.00
37.00
5
0.00
5:02
0.80
37.80
4
Kathleen CannonTribal Prospect
37.50
10
0.00
0.00
37.50
6
0.00
5:02
0.80
38.30
5
Kristin Linder CarpenterStiletto
35.50
7-T
4.00
0.00
39.50
7
0.00
4:44
0.00
39.50
6
Blaire CunninghamFortune's Fool
35.80
9
4.00
0.00
39.80
8-T
0.00
4:53
0.00
39.80
7
Edward BakerFernhill Casper
30.80
2
8.00
1.00
39.80
8-T
0.00
4:38
0.00
39.80
8
Michelle DeLeonGrassroots
45.30
11
0.00
0.00
45.30
10
0.00
4:50
0.00
45.30
9
Alexandra DupontTo Infinity
35.50
7-T
12.00
0.00
47.50
11
0.00
4:44
0.00
47.50
10
Sandy FelkerBenjamin Button
32.80
3
0.00
0.00
32.80
2
20.00
5:16
6.40
59.20
11

Junior Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katelyn HoustonMitford
29.50
1
0.00
0.00
29.50
1
0.00
4:46
0.00
29.50
1
Catherine PournelleMTF Cooley Knight
31.30
2
0.00
0.00
31.30
2
0.00
4:54
0.00
31.30
2
Anna LawsonMy Amelia
31.80
3
0.00
0.00
31.80
3
0.00
4:38
0.00
31.80
3
Maggie ProffittWallstreet Melody
35.30
6-T
0.00
0.00
35.30
4-T
0.00
4:45
0.00
35.30
4
Hallie KlingUncle Eddy
35.30
6-T
0.00
0.00
35.30
4-T
0.00
4:36
0.00
35.30
5
Karleigh GrayBourbon Street
35.50
8
0.00
0.00
35.50
6
0.00
4:41
0.00
35.50
6
Cierra MillerWell Done Son
32.30
4
4.00
0.00
36.30
7
0.00
4:52
0.00
36.30
7
Madison HinmanWellworth
39.30
11
0.00
0.00
39.30
8
0.00
4:34
0.00
39.30
8
Charlotte FarrisCanyonleigh Sirecho
36.30
9
4.00
1.00
41.30
10
0.00
4:26
0.40
41.70
9
Anna BentonMilkshake
40.00
12
8.00
0.00
48.00
12
0.00
4:39
0.00
48.00
10
Morgan McGrainMad Hatter
41.00
13
12.00
0.00
53.00
13
0.00
4:44
0.00
53.00
11
Emma LachAllure
35.00
5
4.00
1.00
40.00
9
40.00
5:33
13.20
93.20
12
Sophia MoralesKahlua
38.00
10
0.00
7.00
45.00
11
40.00
0:00
R
R
R

Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Martin DouzantFrame Loriot 371
26.80
1
0.00
0.00
26.80
1
0.00
4:40
0.00
26.80
1
Sinead HalpinSW Lhittle Rascal
29.00
3
0.00
0.00
29.00
2
0.00
4:39
0.00
29.00
2
Rumsey KeefePoint Nemo
29.80
4
0.00
0.00
29.80
3
0.00
4:46
0.00
29.80
3
Cynthia Anderson BlankWindchase Castle Comer
30.80
5
0.00
0.00
30.80
4
0.00
4:54
0.00
30.80
4
Kurt A MartinCitation
32.50
8-T
0.00
0.00
32.50
6
0.00
4:36
0.00
32.50
5
Sarah GreenwayLuckaun Cruising Quality
34.50
11
0.00
0.00
34.50
8
0.00
4:55
0.00
34.50
6
Stephen BradleyDollar Mountain
28.50
2
8.00
0.00
36.50
10-T
0.00
4:27
0.00
36.50
7
Valerie AshkerLast Comet Shining
36.80
15
0.00
0.00
36.80
12
0.00
4:41
0.00
36.80
8
Waylon RobertsBeaulieu's Surprise
37.30
16
0.00
0.00
37.30
13
0.00
4:45
0.00
37.30
9
Laine AshkerDeBakey
32.00
7
4.00
0.00
36.00
9
0.00
5:07
2.80
38.80
10
Heidi SiegmundDucati GT Z
40.80
17
0.00
0.00
40.80
14
0.00
4:50
0.00
40.80
11
Dave VosApollo
32.50
8-T
12.00
0.00
44.50
15
0.00
4:55
0.00
44.50
12
Cynthia Anderson BlankMizz Indy Cat
36.50
13-T
0.00
0.00
36.50
10-T
20.00
4:52
0.00
56.50
13
Ashley NorrisWillis
32.80
10
0.00
0.00
32.80
7
20.00
5:16
6.40
59.20
14
Anna WhiteRocking the Ark
36.50
13-T
16.00
6.00
58.50
17
20.00
5:29
11.60
90.10
15
Courtney OlmsteadDouze
31.00
6
0.00
0.00
31.00
5
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Annie GoodwinGiselle
35.80
12
4.00
18.00
57.80
16
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Jane SleeperUNanimous
47.00
18
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren MannixThe Wolverine
32.00
4
4.00
0.00
36.00
2-T
0.00
4:44
0.00
36.00
1
Yvette SegerFinders Keepers
37.30
7
0.00
0.00
37.30
5
0.00
4:34
0.00
37.30
2
Helen CasteelUnapproachable
38.30
8
0.00
0.00
38.30
7
0.00
4:57
0.00
38.30
3
Dagmar CaramelloLegal Deed
38.50
9-T
0.00
0.00
38.50
8-T
0.00
4:35
0.00
38.50
4
Diane McCoolThe Doc is In
39.00
12
0.00
0.00
39.00
11
0.00
4:34
0.00
39.00
5
Sarah WietbrockDromolin
39.50
13
4.00
0.00
43.50
12
0.00
4:46
0.00
43.50
6
Zoe DonleyPotenzano
40.30
14
4.00
0.00
44.30
13
0.00
4:41
0.00
44.30
7
Kristine BoysRigby
38.50
9-T
0.00
0.00
38.50
8-T
0.00
5:19
7.60
46.10
8
Alayna NewsomeIsobel's Hero
42.00
16
8.00
0.00
50.00
15
0.00
4:36
0.00
50.00
9
Victoria RodriguezOtto
41.80
15
4.00
0.00
45.80
14
0.00
5:20
8.00
53.80
10
Erin KoberMighty Appeal
28.80
3
0.00
9.00
37.80
6
20.00
5:28
11.20
69.00
11
Lance LeClairMissy Clare
38.50
9-T
0.00
0.00
38.50
8-T
20.00
5:42
16.80
75.30
12
Valerie LopezMaster Finnegan
42.50
17
12.00
29.00
83.50
16
0.00
5:06
2.40
85.90
13
Mary Ann GhadbanCapture The Spirit
37.00
6
0.00
0.00
37.00
4
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Cindi MoravecHolloway
25.00
2
8.00
0.00
33.00
1
0.00
5:17
TE
TE
TE
Lara MorrisShooting Doubles
36.00
5
0.00
0.00
36.00
2-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Sidnee LedyardFrame Fineas
23.50
1
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kristin BachmanLaily
29.00
3
0.00
0.00
29.00
2
0.00
4:35
0.00
29.00
1
Sabrina MorrisSlim N Trim
30.00
4
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
4:50
0.00
30.00
2
Kelli TempleCarmella
30.80
5
0.00
0.00
30.80
4
0.00
4:39
0.00
30.80
3
Erin MurphyKontiki
34.00
8
0.00
0.00
34.00
6
0.00
4:44
0.00
34.00
4
Kurt A MartinShannondale Cushla
34.50
9
0.00
0.00
34.50
7
0.00
4:47
0.00
34.50
5
Kate ChaddertonStudly Dudley
31.00
6
4.00
0.00
35.00
8
0.00
4:51
0.00
35.00
6
Mary FlemingFreedoms Pride
35.30
11
0.00
0.00
35.30
9
0.00
4:35
0.00
35.30
7
Natalie WalesPrivate Equity
35.50
12-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
10
0.00
4:35
0.00
35.50
8
Denise ConnellyCat In The Hat
37.80
15-T
0.00
0.00
37.80
12
0.00
4:42
0.00
37.80
9
Alyssa PetersonMargaret Ownzit
38.00
17
0.00
0.00
38.00
13
0.00
4:33
0.00
38.00
10
Angela BaileySir W Dudley
37.80
15-T
4.00
0.00
41.80
16
0.00
4:50
0.00
41.80
11
Britt RodenFirst Edition
39.30
20
4.00
0.00
43.30
17
0.00
4:54
0.00
43.30
12
Katie HasseAdonis
38.30
18
0.00
0.00
38.30
14
0.00
4:14
5.20
43.50
13
Katie DavisBurden of Proof
38.80
19
0.00
5.00
43.80
18
0.00
4:55
0.00
43.80
14
Kerry BlackmerBishop
35.80
14
0.00
0.00
35.80
11
0.00
5:22
8.80
44.60
15
Bryn ByerSpunky Monkey
35.00
10
4.00
0.00
39.00
15
0.00
5:27
10.80
49.80
16
Karissa DreesePepper
35.50
12-T
12.00
3.00
50.50
19
0.00
5:03
1.20
51.70
17
Molly JohnsonMotocross
32.00
7
0.00
0.00
32.00
5
20.00
4:57
0.00
52.00
18
Natalie WalesSevasto
27.50
1-T
0.00
0.00
27.50
1
0.00
4:17
TE
TE
TE
Kara AnguloFrame Bye Bye America
27.50
1-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Michelle WarroBramwell
44.00
21
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!