Course Brook Farm HT

Live Results as of 10/7/2017 6:01:45 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:38
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hallie CoonCaptain Chacco
35.20
4-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
1
0.00
6:03
9.60
44.80
1
Erin LanganBlue Collar Dollar
33.60
3
4.00
0.00
37.60
2
0.00
5:58
7.60
45.20
2
Ellis HargadonHussaar Sunset
35.20
4-T
4.00
0.00
39.20
4
0.00
5:56
6.80
46.00
3
Betsy BodnerRegal Cadence
43.40
13
0.00
0.00
43.40
6-T
0.00
5:49
4.00
47.40
4
Abigail NilesCarrick Finest Lad
35.70
6
4.00
0.00
39.70
5
0.00
6:06
10.80
50.50
5
Erin RissoBrave Indy
31.40
1
12.00
0.00
43.40
6-T
0.00
6:04
10.00
53.40
6
Erin RissoBluegrass Talisman
39.10
10
8.00
0.00
47.10
8
20.00
5:50
4.40
71.50
7
Isabelle ClessUndalto
37.70
9
0.00
0.00
37.70
3
40.00
7:13
37.60
115.30
8
Audrey Bean-BaileyIL Terrazzo
37.50
8
28.00
0.00
65.50
9
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Jacqueline GilbertALF Cross My Heart
39.60
11
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Anthony HanBenny
36.10
7
16.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Troy M. WingMystician
41.80
12
36.00
5.00
82.80
10
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Abby DubrawskiCobble Creek
33.00
2
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Prelim/Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jenn RicciShocolatine
32.70
2
8.00
0.00
40.70
2
0.00
5:15
0.00
40.70
1
Katherine CameronRikki Tikki Tavi
38.90
3
12.00
2.00
52.90
3
0.00
6:03
8.00
60.90
2
Jen ClappSea Change
31.40
1
8.00
0.00
39.40
1
80.00
0:00
E
E
E

Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Isabel LinfieldGurraun Jeseabelle (Jessie)
35.90
4-T
0.00
0.00
35.90
2
0.00
5:39
0.00
35.90
1
Madelein GregoryForever June
32.30
2
4.00
0.00
36.30
4
0.00
5:25
0.00
36.30
2
Matthew O'LoneCzech It Out
36.40
7
0.00
0.00
36.40
5
0.00
5:31
0.00
36.40
3
Hallie CoonQuick Succession
32.50
3
4.00
0.00
36.50
6
0.00
5:25
0.00
36.50
4
Ava AndersonTell ' M Nothin
38.20
9
0.00
0.00
38.20
7
0.00
5:40
0.00
38.20
5
Julia ParkerCastle Diamond
31.60
1
0.00
0.00
31.60
1
0.00
6:00
6.80
38.40
6
Katerina Garcia-ChopeGreystreet
35.90
4-T
4.00
0.00
39.90
8
0.00
5:06
0.00
39.90
7
Jessica ChampagneGallud Benni Thomas
37.30
8
4.00
0.00
41.30
9
0.00
5:52
3.60
44.90
8
Maia Lindner-LiawProof Positive
41.60
11
4.00
0.00
45.60
11
0.00
5:29
0.00
45.60
9
Joie KennonGrace
36.10
6
0.00
0.00
36.10
3
0.00
6:14
12.40
48.50
10
Madison DastiRingmaster
44.80
12
8.00
0.00
52.80
12
0.00
5:51
3.20
56.00
11
Penelope GiesenPrivate Dancer
38.90
10
4.00
0.00
42.90
10
20.00
6:07
9.60
72.50
12

Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jennifer EddyFernhill Cascum Marco
33.40
1
0.00
0.00
33.40
1
0.00
5:23
0.00
33.40
1
Hallie CoonCooley SOS
36.40
4
0.00
0.00
36.40
3
0.00
5:25
0.00
36.40
2
Lisa RissoOdessable
37.70
7
0.00
0.00
37.70
6
0.00
5:15
0.00
37.70
3
Susan PykeMighty Murphy
37.10
5
0.00
0.00
37.10
4
0.00
5:56
5.20
42.30
4
Corrinne Lauze Caraway Gilly
34.60
2
0.00
0.00
34.60
2
0.00
6:06
9.20
43.80
5
PJ DavisShocktop
43.90
8
8.00
0.00
51.90
9
0.00
5:40
0.00
51.90
6
Adrienne M. IorioGrove of Stars
35.50
3
4.00
0.00
39.50
7
0.00
6:32
19.60
59.10
7
Mary StorchFabian
37.50
6
0.00
0.00
37.50
5
40.00
6:40
22.80
100.30
8
Adrienne M. IorioFH Bea Tastick
44.10
9
0.00
0.00
44.10
8
60.00
6:31
19.20
123.30
9
Elizabeth TillotsonSimply Simon
45.50
10
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:52
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sara CanterLa Jument Puissante
33.00
3
0.00
0.00
33.00
2
0.00
5:23
0.00
33.00
1
Alyssa L. LambertSpecial Dark
35.80
5
0.00
0.00
35.80
3
0.00
5:09
0.00
35.80
2
Sarah ListzwanNight Storm
36.00
6
0.00
0.00
36.00
4
0.00
5:37
0.00
36.00
3
Madison BlodgettLycius Lydia
34.80
4
4.00
0.00
38.80
6
0.00
5:03
0.00
38.80
4
Emma StillerFrankly Scarlett
36.50
8
4.00
0.00
40.50
8
0.00
5:56
1.60
42.10
5
Madison HaneyRevelation
30.50
1
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
0.00
6:25
13.20
43.70
6
Lillia GreigeElysian Night
41.80
12
0.00
0.00
41.80
9
0.00
6:03
4.40
46.20
7
Troy M. WingRockridge Shiner
39.00
10
0.00
0.00
39.00
7
0.00
6:19
10.80
49.80
8
Ally KrohgTuck Everlasting
40.50
11
4.00
7.00
51.50
10
0.00
5:51
0.00
51.50
9
Alyssa LapierreBig John
38.00
9
0.00
0.00
38.00
5
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Claudia CaliandroShitan
36.30
7
8.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 
Grace ValvanoSalvatorio
31.80
2
12.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:52
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sydne CookImgoingtosmokeyou
30.50
3
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
0.00
5:23
0.00
30.50
1
Erin JohnsonAztec
31.80
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.80
3-T
0.00
5:15
0.00
31.80
2
Laura FontaineI Need A Guinness
31.80
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.80
3-T
0.00
5:03
0.00
31.80
3
Carlie CichockiBuddy System
39.30
8
0.00
0.00
39.30
7
0.00
5:26
0.00
39.30
4
Natalie TedeschiGreat Bourton
37.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
37.00
6
0.00
6:02
4.00
41.00
5
Hilda RonnQuarter Irish
42.30
13
0.00
0.00
42.30
8
0.00
5:13
0.00
42.30
6
Caroline OrgelKaliente
30.00
2
4.00
0.00
34.00
5
0.00
6:26
13.60
47.60
7
Carragan CookNotorious Zapper
40.50
10
8.00
0.00
48.50
11
0.00
5:29
0.00
48.50
8
Chelsey PellegrinoHot and Ready
39.80
9
8.00
0.00
47.80
10
0.00
6:08
6.40
54.20
9
Audrey Bean-BaileyChestnut Hill
41.50
12
12.00
0.00
53.50
13
0.00
5:59
2.80
56.30
10
Shyanne RiveraBentley
41.00
11
4.00
0.00
45.00
9
0.00
6:42
20.00
65.00
11
Emma O'LoneLone Survivor
37.00
6-T
12.00
0.00
49.00
12
20.00
6:04
4.80
73.80
12
Mary CrowellPleasant Bay
27.50
1
0.00
0.00
27.50
1
0.00
7:50
47.20
74.70
13
Kaitlyn BeauregardEmmaline
43.00
14
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:52
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lourie YeltonRipleigh
30.30
1
0.00
0.00
30.30
1
0.00
5:47
0.00
30.30
1
Dawn DascombSydney DDD
31.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
2-T
0.00
5:33
0.00
31.00
2
Natalie LabouchereHughdoneit
31.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
2-T
0.00
5:14
0.00
31.00
3
Molly FitzgeraldIrish Ike
35.00
10-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
5-T
0.00
5:46
0.00
35.00
4
Marta WhiteNever Say Never VII
31.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
2-T
0.00
6:06
5.60
36.60
5
Kara ComeauRunning Outta Moonlight
32.80
5
4.00
0.00
36.80
7
0.00
5:24
0.00
36.80
6
Liza TeichMoonstruck
35.00
10-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
5-T
0.00
5:57
2.00
37.00
7
Nicole CastagnozziFancy Pants
37.30
12
0.00
0.00
37.30
8
0.00
5:15
0.00
37.30
8
Kathryn WakemanBoracay Wonder
34.30
8
4.00
0.00
38.30
9
0.00
5:47
0.00
38.30
9
Mary ColeBrookvale Jake
33.00
6
8.00
0.00
41.00
11
0.00
5:52
0.00
41.00
10
Emma O'LoneArctic Bid
34.80
9
8.00
0.00
42.80
12
0.00
5:04
0.00
42.80
11
Katharine CusickBelieve in Me
37.50
13
8.00
0.00
45.50
13
0.00
5:15
0.00
45.50
12
Nicole RichSamson VIII
33.30
7
0.00
6.00
39.30
10
20.00
0:00
R
R
R

Novice-D
XC Optimum Time: 5:52
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kathy ShultzRay
33.80
1
0.00
0.00
33.80
1
0.00
5:47
0.00
33.80
1
Kelly ArsenianHorizon du Nord
35.50
2
0.00
0.00
35.50
2
0.00
5:33
0.00
35.50
2
Julie HowardIsn't She Sweet
37.30
4
0.00
0.00
37.30
4
0.00
5:35
0.00
37.30
3
Michelle LevanitisLovey Longfellow
41.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
41.30
5
0.00
5:56
1.60
42.90
4
Martha FlynnThe Last Straw
52.30
10
4.00
0.00
56.30
10
0.00
5:58
2.40
58.70
5
Melissa AlaimoFascinating Rhythm
44.30
9
4.00
0.00
48.30
9
0.00
6:27
14.00
62.30
6
Dr. Stefanie NeumannGinger Crisp
41.30
5-T
4.00
0.00
45.30
7
20.00
5:45
0.00
65.30
7
Lynn TraversWhimsical Dancer
43.50
8
0.00
0.00
43.50
6
0.00
7:40
43.20
86.70
8
Irene GivenEllie-T
36.50
3
0.00
0.00
36.50
3
60.00
6:24
12.80
109.30
9
James FoleyThe Black Watch
43.30
7
4.00
0.00
47.30
8
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 6:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Analise San ClementeArwen
34.80
2
0.00
0.00
34.80
1
0.00
5:08
0.00
34.80
1
Morgan SattlerTwo Coats of Paint
35.80
3
0.00
0.00
35.80
2
0.00
6:00
0.00
35.80
2
Sarah NewmanSweet Cinnamon
33.50
1
4.00
0.00
37.50
3
0.00
6:05
0.00
37.50
3
Emma ArmstrongLeo's Chubby Red Doc
41.30
4
0.00
0.00
41.30
4
0.00
5:52
0.00
41.30
4
Molly BoothSnapdragon
42.30
5
0.00
0.00
42.30
5
0.00
4:54
0.00
42.30
5
Macey SpangenburgMy Lucky Clover
45.30
8
0.00
0.00
45.30
6
0.00
6:02
0.00
45.30
6
Anna DiasParisian Dream
45.80
9
8.00
0.00
53.80
7
0.00
6:09
0.00
53.80
7
Polly WhiteTavalu
55.30
12
0.00
0.00
55.30
8
0.00
6:10
0.00
55.30
8
Charlotte BainRoad House
51.80
11
4.00
0.00
55.80
9
0.00
6:04
0.00
55.80
9
Jillian MyersAmerican Crew
51.00
10
12.00
28.00
91.00
10
0.00
5:19
0.00
91.00
10
Jessalyn OwenYankee Doodle
43.30
6
16.00
34.00
93.30
11
60.00
7:57
42.80
196.10
11
Phoebe J NilandDonnerheart
45.00
7
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 6:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Samantha KiszewskiDuke of Hazzard
32.00
1
0.00
0.00
32.00
1
0.00
5:34
0.00
32.00
1
Caroline BaumStar's Amazing Grace
39.00
4
0.00
0.00
39.00
2
0.00
6:05
0.00
39.00
2
Alexandra WebsterSkullbuster
39.80
5
0.00
0.00
39.80
3
0.00
5:22
0.00
39.80
3
Cadence TherouxThe Roux
44.00
9
0.00
0.00
44.00
4
0.00
5:16
0.00
44.00
4
Ella HosfordHard Honey
43.80
7-T
4.00
0.00
47.80
5
0.00
5:39
0.00
47.80
5
Katie ChanningFree Fallin' Mon
45.80
10
4.00
0.00
49.80
6
0.00
5:30
0.00
49.80
6
Kendyl DrumOn The Dot
46.50
11
8.00
0.00
54.50
7
0.00
5:01
0.00
54.50
7
Gabrielle MonroeBig Red
43.80
7-T
12.00
0.00
55.80
8
0.00
5:06
0.00
55.80
8
Seles PierceLime Candy
48.00
12
8.00
0.00
56.00
9
0.00
5:10
0.00
56.00
9
Shannon KeanJasper
38.00
3
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Natalie RowatAll of the Above
43.50
6
4.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 
Lorna MathiasLiaden
37.80
2
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice-C
XC Optimum Time: 6:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Camille ManixKyrie's Twilight
30.80
1
0.00
0.00
30.80
1
0.00
5:05
0.00
30.80
1
Sharon K OfensteinPolar Express
34.80
2-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
2
0.00
5:39
0.00
34.80
2
Kristen WoodworthBonmahon Blue Moon
35.80
4
0.00
0.00
35.80
3
0.00
5:32
0.00
35.80
3
Mary LeeGoya's Little Ming
36.30
6
0.00
0.00
36.30
4
0.00
5:24
0.00
36.30
4
Alicia McKersieNoah
36.50
7
0.00
0.00
36.50
5
0.00
5:30
0.00
36.50
5
Abigail PowellRain Dance Maggie
37.50
9
0.00
0.00
37.50
7
0.00
5:26
0.00
37.50
6
Rachel LalibertePardon Me
36.00
5
4.00
0.00
40.00
9
0.00
5:33
0.00
40.00
7
Kelly DaileyDistinguished Gentleman
37.30
8
0.00
0.00
37.30
6
0.00
6:24
5.60
42.90
8
Christina DiPaoliRare Occurance
43.30
11
0.00
0.00
43.30
10
0.00
5:28
0.00
43.30
9
Susan BoquistBorn To Be Wild
41.30
10
4.00
0.00
45.30
11
0.00
5:42
0.00
45.30
10
Erin RenfroeTanager Hill
34.80
2-T
4.00
0.00
38.80
8
20.00
5:24
0.00
58.80
11

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!