Windridge Farms Fall Horse Trials

Live Results as of 10/8/2017 2:02:34 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:13
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Candice SalisburyIn Style
32.10
4
0.00
0.00
32.10
2
0.00
5:17
1.60
33.70
1
Rachel JurgensHeck
28.60
3
8.00
0.00
36.60
4
0.00
5:42
11.60
48.20
2
Susan ThomasHelliot
35.90
6
12.00
0.00
47.90
8
0.00
5:39
10.40
58.30
3
Lei CluffRyanMy Silver Heart
27.10
1
8.00
0.00
35.10
3
0.00
6:13
24.00
59.10
4
Susan ThomasFly 'N' Bayou
28.00
2
0.00
0.00
28.00
1
20.00
5:44
12.40
60.40
5
Carrie DimonHigh Powered
38.60
8
8.00
0.00
46.60
6
0.00
5:59
18.40
65.00
6
Kendall McNeillHalf Pint
38.40
7
4.00
0.00
42.40
5
20.00
5:57
17.60
80.00
7
Olivia WallMandolin R
35.20
5
12.00
0.00
47.20
7
60.00
7:02
43.60
150.80
8
Reiss McKinneyUptown Funk
E
E
12.00
E
E
E
20.00
0:00
E
E
E

Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:21
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Amy KaplanFGF Salisbury Knight
29.60
1
8.00
0.00
37.60
1
0.00
4:57
0.00
37.60
1
Samantha ErwinConquistadora
33.90
2
4.00
0.00
37.90
2
0.00
5:12
0.00
37.90
2
Carli StilesCruise Control
39.60
7-T
0.00
0.00
39.60
4-T
0.00
5:20
0.00
39.60
3
Harley AustinSequel
39.60
7-T
0.00
0.00
39.60
4-T
0.00
5:23
0.40
40.00
4
Elizabeth AboodySportsfield Monsieur
34.10
3
4.00
0.00
38.10
3
0.00
5:37
6.00
44.10
5
Erin JarboeSir Rockstar
37.70
6
8.00
0.00
45.70
8
0.00
5:22
0.00
45.70
6
Megan LapkoffDriving Miss Sadie
35.00
4
12.00
0.00
47.00
9
0.00
4:53
0.00
47.00
7
Rachael WoodSpontaneous Adventure
35.90
5
8.00
0.00
43.90
6
0.00
5:31
3.60
47.50
8
Sarah McMertyEasy Come Easy Go
40.90
10
4.00
0.00
44.90
7
0.00
5:35
5.20
50.10
9
Hatsie GoodrichCrusader
40.20
9
4.00
5.00
49.20
10
0.00
6:37
30.00
79.20
10

Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:21
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sarah RainsApple Jax
24.80
1
0.00
0.00
24.80
1
0.00
5:12
0.00
24.80
1
Rachel LandEisenheim
27.70
2
4.00
0.00
31.70
2
0.00
5:07
0.00
31.70
2
Jessica SchultzInferno
30.70
4
4.00
0.00
34.70
3
0.00
5:13
0.00
34.70
3
Margaret StilesPico de Caballo
28.40
3
8.00
0.00
36.40
4
0.00
5:01
0.00
36.40
4
Susan ThomasFleaux Easy
33.40
5
4.00
0.00
37.40
6
0.00
5:11
0.00
37.40
5
Sydney GatesHarlaquin Brigade
37.50
7
16.00
13.00
66.50
8
0.00
5:29
2.80
69.30
6
Sarah McMertyPlumb Line
37.10
6
0.00
0.00
37.10
5
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Callie YoungRag Doll
47.70
8
12.00
0.00
59.70
7
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:12
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Susan ThomasZach Eyed Pea
27.80
1
0.00
0.00
27.80
1
0.00
4:35
0.00
27.80
1
Erica HowardCabriolet
33.30
HC
0.00
0.00
33.30
HC
0.00
4:32
0.00
33.30
HC
Elena PereaB E Isabella
34.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
3
0.00
4:43
0.00
34.30
2
Sandra BaileyHopi Dance
31.50
3-T
4.00
0.00
35.50
4
0.00
5:00
0.00
35.50
3
Rachael WoodSpider Lily
34.30
5-T
4.00
0.00
38.30
5-T
0.00
4:39
0.00
38.30
4
Carey AdamsVida Pura
38.80
9
0.00
0.00
38.80
7
0.00
4:41
0.00
38.80
5
Anna BillingsWexford Cruise
31.50
3-T
8.00
0.00
39.50
8
0.00
4:42
0.00
39.50
6
Madelyn EavesStella Artois
46.50
10
8.00
0.00
54.50
10
0.00
5:33
8.40
62.90
7
Thomas BorthwickMischief's Ovation
37.30
8
4.00
0.00
41.30
9
60.00
4:54
0.00
101.30
8
Jessica SchultzTap N Krackle
34.30
5-T
4.00
0.00
38.30
5-T
60.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Isabella MasetPeterson
30.00
2
4.00
0.00
34.00
2
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:12
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mara DoranMiss Tosonna
27.30
4
0.00
0.00
27.30
1
0.00
4:50
0.00
27.30
1
Emily CardinSchwalbestrum
27.50
5
0.00
0.00
27.50
2-T
0.00
4:55
0.00
27.50
2
Jasmine HawkinsDivine Interventios
23.50
2-T
4.00
0.00
27.50
2-T
0.00
4:53
0.00
27.50
3
Lila RymanPinstripe
30.00
7
0.00
0.00
30.00
4
0.00
5:02
0.00
30.00
4
Carli StilesSports Car
31.80
8
0.00
0.00
31.80
5
0.00
4:50
0.00
31.80
5
Meredith WyteSylvia
28.00
6
4.00
0.00
32.00
6
20.00
4:47
0.00
52.00
6
Emily ThomasOhio
23.50
2-T
12.00
19.00
54.50
7
0.00
4:57
0.00
54.50
7
Ryan BellClifton Zander
21.80
1
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katie CummingsVFE Saphira
30.00
1
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
4:14
0.00
30.00
1
Amy BarringtonPower Up
34.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
34.50
2-T
0.00
4:29
0.00
34.50
2
Jodi HemryHenry Hill
37.30
6
0.00
0.00
37.30
5
0.00
3:59
0.00
37.30
3
Becky BrownMissile Mist
37.50
7
0.00
0.00
37.50
6
0.00
4:21
0.00
37.50
4
Allison AndrewsApology Accepted
32.80
3
8.00
0.00
40.80
7
0.00
4:11
0.00
40.80
5
Karolina SabonaityteO'Learys Rough Diamond
48.50
9
0.00
0.00
48.50
9
0.00
4:04
0.00
48.50
6
Margaret StilesJust Dreamin
38.50
8
4.00
0.00
42.50
8
20.00
4:17
0.00
62.50
7
Jessica SchultzFGF Lt. Dan
34.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
34.50
2-T
20.00
5:24
16.00
70.50
8
Simon EadesFGF River of Magic
32.30
2
4.00
0.00
36.30
4
100.00
0:00
E
E
E

Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Christiane LondonAspen
22.50
3
0.00
0.00
22.50
1
0.00
4:34
0.00
22.50
1
Corrie LandDaring Issac
20.00
2
4.00
0.00
24.00
2
0.00
4:26
0.00
24.00
2
Harley AustinSnickers Doodle
25.00
4
0.00
0.00
25.00
3
0.00
4:14
0.00
25.00
3
Simon EadesFGF Este Es
25.80
5
0.00
0.00
25.80
4
0.00
4:42
0.00
25.80
4
Annie MorganRun The Figures
19.50
1
4.00
4.00
27.50
5
0.00
3:38
7.20
34.70
5
Emily ThomasWalt Whitman
28.00
6-T
8.00
0.00
36.00
6
0.00
4:36
0.00
36.00
6
Jessica SchultzFGF Flaming Crown
28.00
6-T
8.00
7.00
43.00
7
0.00
5:11
10.80
53.80
7
Michaela HughesBlazing Fury
35.30
8
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Starter-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:50
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
KC ScottForever Gallant
40.00
1
0.00
0.00
40.00
1
0.00
3:51
0.00
40.00
1
Erin DesrosiersOso Smart
44.30
3
0.00
0.00
44.30
2
0.00
4:00
0.00
44.30
2
Sarah TweedSir Toby
48.50
8
4.00
0.00
52.50
6
0.00
4:24
0.00
52.50
3
Sarah AndersonCougar's Approval
46.00
6
4.00
7.00
57.00
7
0.00
4:43
0.00
57.00
4
Katherine StancliffPac Man
49.50
9
0.00
11.00
60.50
8
0.00
5:01
4.00
64.50
5
Laura StickelWolf
46.80
7
0.00
0.00
46.80
3
20.00
4:58
2.80
69.60
6
Sarah RainsRed Cat Rye
45.80
5
0.00
26.00
71.80
9
0.00
5:46
22.00
93.80
7
Laura WellbaumFirst Class
45.30
4
0.00
6.00
51.30
5
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Katie CummingsFGF Rienzi
41.50
2
4.00
4.00
49.50
4
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Starter-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:50
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sydney LangleyEye of the Tiger
26.50
3
0.00
0.00
26.50
1
0.00
3:55
0.00
26.50
1
Gabrielle MillerHere Comes the Boom
25.30
2
4.00
0.00
29.30
2
0.00
4:04
0.00
29.30
2
Lara AndersonCrash Override
23.30
1
8.00
0.00
31.30
3
0.00
4:02
0.00
31.30
3
Bailey HooperDollar
37.00
5
0.00
0.00
37.00
4
0.00
4:03
0.00
37.00
4
Emily SherrasFGF Crowne Royale
32.30
4
4.00
10.00
46.30
5
0.00
5:02
4.40
50.70
5
Meghan LinderBrooks Durango Jay
39.80
6
4.00
4.00
47.80
6
80.00
0:00
E
E
E

Starter-AA
XC Optimum Time: 4:50
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Molly HuntFlacons Gray Bar
35.00
1
4.00
0.00
39.00
1
60.00
4:44
0.00
99.00
1

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!