MDHT USEA Recognized Horse Trial #3 I-BN

Live Results as of 10/8/2017 4:42:05 PM

*Results are updated approximately every ten minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emily HamelIndian Mill
31.50
2
0.00
0.00
31.50
1
0.00
5:27
2.40
33.90
1
Colin GaffneyTimaru
35.60
8-T
0.00
0.00
35.60
5-T
0.00
5:12
0.00
35.60
2
Skyeler VossArgyle
33.50
5
4.00
0.00
37.50
10
0.00
5:14
0.00
37.50
3
Hannah WhalenDidgeridoo
32.40
3
0.00
0.00
32.40
2
0.00
5:35
5.60
38.00
4
Kelli TempleMetallica
28.70
1
8.00
0.00
36.70
8
0.00
5:48
10.80
47.50
5
Maegen BinghamInfinite Truth
36.90
11
8.00
0.00
44.90
17
0.00
5:31
4.00
48.90
6
Alexandra TettHawk's Cay
40.00
16
4.00
0.00
44.00
16
0.00
5:37
6.40
50.40
7
Alexandra MacLeodNewmarket Jack
34.80
7
0.00
0.00
34.80
4
0.00
6:02
16.40
51.20
8
Brooke BurchiantiEternal Hope
48.90
18
0.00
0.00
48.90
18
0.00
5:28
2.80
51.70
9
Neil DonnellyFool Proof
32.60
4
0.00
0.00
32.60
3
20.00
5:24
1.20
53.80
10
Alex ReedOn Broadway
37.20
12
0.00
0.00
37.20
9
20.00
5:24
1.20
58.40
11
Sloane PierpontIndie
37.40
13
4.00
0.00
41.40
15
20.00
5:40
7.60
69.00
12
Sarah CousinsPorter
36.50
10
0.00
0.00
36.50
7
20.00
5:58
14.80
71.30
13
Sarah CousinsGreat Bear
38.00
14
0.00
0.00
38.00
11
20.00
6:08
18.80
76.80
14
Sophia MiddlebrookSouth Park
34.40
6
4.00
0.00
38.40
13
40.00
7:02
40.40
118.80
15
Timothy BourkeAstrana De La Galerna
35.60
8-T
0.00
0.00
35.60
5-T
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Tiffany WandyDoctor James
38.30
15
0.00
0.00
38.30
12
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Erika NeslerNo Doubt DSF
40.40
17
0.00
0.00
40.40
14
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Molly ShermanWinsome
36.40
10
0.00
0.00
36.40
4
0.00
5:31
0.00
36.40
1
Nicholas BeshearIt'sakathing
32.70
5-T
8.00
0.00
40.70
6
0.00
5:31
0.00
40.70
2
Olivia DuttonMr Medicott
33.20
7
4.00
0.00
37.20
5
0.00
6:06
13.20
50.40
3
Madeleine IxThe Gambler
43.60
12
0.00
2.00
45.60
8
0.00
6:07
13.60
59.20
4
Katherine DeLaneyElbaran
31.80
2-T
12.00
0.00
43.80
7
0.00
6:16
17.20
61.00
5
Ashley BaehrRun Freely
32.70
5-T
16.00
0.00
48.70
9
0.00
6:11
15.20
63.90
6
Sydney SolomonQui Luma
31.80
2-T
4.00
0.00
35.80
3
20.00
6:03
12.00
67.80
7
Sara SchulmanNot for Nothing
31.80
2-T
8.00
10.00
49.80
10
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Keara SchmidtJoey G
33.90
8-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
2
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
McKenzie (Margaret) RaganSurefire's Anwar
38.20
11
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sydney SolomonQuarlotta C
26.80
1
0.00
0.00
26.80
1
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Camryn WhiteDevil I Do
33.90
8-T
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lydia SarroCornmill Bob
33.60
15
0.00
0.00
33.60
8
0.00
5:32
0.00
33.60
1
William Coleman IIIUltra T
32.70
9-T
0.00
0.00
32.70
6-T
0.00
5:37
1.60
34.30
2
Casey OsborneHeir Apparent
34.60
16
0.00
0.00
34.60
10
0.00
5:11
0.00
34.60
3
Angel Martin-DiasSilk Market
35.90
18-T
0.00
0.00
35.90
13-T
0.00
5:29
0.00
35.90
4
Martin DouzantUBQUIET
36.40
20-T
0.00
0.00
36.40
15-T
0.00
5:19
0.00
36.40
5
Emily HamelFernhill Pick Pocket
31.60
6
4.00
0.00
35.60
12
0.00
5:47
5.60
41.20
6
David O'ConnorTremolo
31.40
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.40
4
0.00
5:58
10.00
41.40
7
Amy Ruth BorunVitalis
29.80
1
0.00
0.00
29.80
1
0.00
6:02
11.60
41.40
8
Heidi ShultzFree Beer Tomorrow
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
6:03
12.00
42.00
9
Stephanie SillsVino del Porto
33.00
12-T
4.00
0.00
37.00
19-T
0.00
5:47
5.60
42.60
10
Colleen RutledgeYour A to Z's
32.70
9-T
0.00
1.00
33.70
9
0.00
5:57
9.60
43.30
11
Emily HamelFernhill Chaos
35.70
17
4.00
0.00
39.70
21
0.00
5:49
6.40
46.10
12
William Coleman IIICooley Rockmaster
32.50
8
4.00
0.00
36.50
17
0.00
5:57
9.60
46.10
13
Rachel WilksClassic Mai Tai
31.40
4-T
4.00
0.00
35.40
11
0.00
6:05
12.80
48.20
14
Katherine NolanPrince of Power
33.00
12-T
4.00
0.00
37.00
19-T
0.00
6:08
14.00
51.00
15
Kelty O'DonoghuePlaytime
36.80
22-T
0.00
0.00
36.80
18
0.00
6:09
14.40
51.20
16
Alice Van BokkelenMy Royal Cooley
39.80
24
8.00
0.00
47.80
23
0.00
6:32
23.60
71.40
17
Mark CombsPhineas Flynn
36.80
22-T
8.00
1.00
45.80
22
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Sean McQuillanBastiaan
30.70
3
0.00
0.00
30.70
3
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Phoebe Moes CookeSofie
35.90
18-T
0.00
0.00
35.90
13-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Claire GordonOle Boy
33.00
12-T
12.00
15.00
60.00
24
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Tracey BienemannAces Zoomin' Dude
36.40
20-T
0.00
0.00
36.40
15-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Kristen GrayCorsen SR
32.10
7
0.00
0.00
32.10
5
20.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Emily HamelFernhill Let's Face It
32.70
9-T
0.00
0.00
32.70
6-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Timothy BourkeQuality Time
37.10
11
0.00
0.00
37.10
7
0.00
5:14
0.00
37.10
1
Victoria BokumLike Magic
31.40
1
4.00
0.00
35.40
4
0.00
5:44
4.40
39.80
2
Jeff BeshearSay Cheese
36.60
9
0.00
0.00
36.60
6
0.00
5:43
4.00
40.60
3
Emily HamelLC Snowcap
36.40
8
8.00
0.00
44.40
16
0.00
5:38
2.00
46.40
4
Brittany HebetsMTF Bugatti
33.60
3
0.00
0.00
33.60
2
0.00
6:05
12.80
46.40
5
Lynn SymanskySpectraVET Tempranillo
34.60
6
0.00
0.00
34.60
3
0.00
6:06
13.20
47.80
6
Karen ConkTime For Roses
38.40
16-T
0.00
0.00
38.40
11-T
0.00
6:04
12.40
50.80
7
Bradley ChampagneWallaroo W
36.10
7
0.00
0.00
36.10
5
0.00
6:24
20.40
56.50
8
Tracey BienemannAustin
38.60
18-T
12.00
0.00
50.60
18
0.00
6:02
11.60
62.20
9
Caitlin KuczynskiFernhill Showboat
38.60
18-T
4.00
2.00
44.60
17
0.00
6:18
18.00
62.60
10
Melissa HunsbergerBallaghmore Castle C
42.10
22
8.00
2.00
52.10
20
0.00
6:09
14.40
66.50
11
Sarah CousinsHerculon
41.80
21
4.00
16.00
61.80
21
0.00
5:51
7.20
69.00
12
Sarah RupertGlenbrook Original
33.00
2
0.00
0.00
33.00
1
20.00
6:26
21.20
74.20
13
Natalie WalesOnly One
39.60
20
0.00
0.00
39.60
13
20.00
6:11
15.20
74.80
14
Emily HamelSea of Clouds
38.20
14-T
0.00
0.00
38.20
9-T
20.00
6:27
21.60
79.80
15
Susan BerrillDarius
36.80
10
4.00
1.00
41.80
15
20.00
7:11
39.20
101.00
16
Oliver KingBruno
37.50
12-T
4.00
0.00
41.50
14
40.00
6:43
28.00
109.50
17
Monica FissOld Fashioned Love Song
38.20
14-T
0.00
0.00
38.20
9-T
60.00
6:47
29.60
127.80
18
Barbara MillerMighty Ambitious
34.10
4
12.00
21.00
67.10
22
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Annelise AurilloRasher
38.40
16-T
0.00
0.00
38.40
11-T
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Sean McQuillanFulham
37.50
12-T
4.00
10.00
51.50
19
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Sharon MillerEthan
34.30
5
0.00
3.00
37.30
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Jr. Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sofie HarangozoIn A Trance
36.00
6
0.00
0.00
36.00
3
0.00
4:57
0.00
36.00
1
Gloria HuberDancing Queen
32.10
2
4.00
0.00
36.10
4
0.00
4:39
0.00
36.10
2
Megan PazzaneseBook of Eli
36.70
7-T
0.00
0.00
36.70
5
0.00
4:54
0.00
36.70
3
Abigail LindsayA Kodak Image
36.90
9-T
0.00
0.00
36.90
6-T
0.00
4:50
0.00
36.90
4
Lydia ZabroskeStella Artois
36.90
9-T
0.00
0.00
36.90
6-T
0.00
4:46
0.00
36.90
5
Caitlin O'Roark On A Mission
37.90
11
0.00
0.00
37.90
8
0.00
4:46
0.00
37.90
6
Grace FultonYippee Ki Yay
35.00
4
4.00
0.00
39.00
9
0.00
4:58
0.00
39.00
7
Hayden KlemanskiTidal Waves
41.20
12
0.00
0.00
41.20
10
0.00
5:21
1.20
42.40
8
Bailey HenningsMiss Demeanor
42.90
13
0.00
0.00
42.90
11
0.00
5:01
0.00
42.90
9
Abbey StoneIndiana II
36.70
7-T
0.00
7.00
43.70
12
0.00
4:48
0.00
43.70
10
Cassie RutledgeConnect the Dots
34.10
3
12.00
0.00
46.10
13
0.00
4:50
0.00
46.10
11
Madison MarkleyLady Godiva
30.20
1
0.00
0.00
30.20
1
20.00
5:00
0.00
50.20
12
Devon GrayCetano
35.20
5
0.00
0.00
35.20
2
20.00
5:09
0.00
55.20
13

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kelli TempleCaleesi
29.50
1
0.00
0.00
29.50
1
0.00
4:51
0.00
29.50
1
Madison FooteDolly
32.90
2
0.00
0.00
32.90
2
0.00
4:36
0.00
32.90
2
Linden WiesmanCruising For Gold
34.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
34.50
4-T
0.00
4:59
0.00
34.50
3
Martin DouzantFrame Loriot 371
34.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
34.50
4-T
0.00
4:58
0.00
34.50
4
Andrea DavidsonMr Poppers
35.50
7
0.00
0.00
35.50
6
0.00
4:55
0.00
35.50
5
Natasha Erschen Grand Torino
35.70
8
0.00
0.00
35.70
7
0.00
4:50
0.00
35.70
6
Kaylin DinesUnbridled Numbers
36.90
9-T
0.00
0.00
36.90
8
0.00
4:58
0.00
36.90
7
Natalie WalesSmart Rush
40.50
13
0.00
0.00
40.50
10
0.00
4:44
0.00
40.50
8
Jessica MarkiewiczWillmore
41.20
15
0.00
0.00
41.20
11
0.00
4:30
0.00
41.20
9
Morgan BoothCooley Cavalier
40.70
14
4.00
0.00
44.70
13
0.00
4:50
0.00
44.70
10
Emily HamelGeorgia's Gold
36.90
9-T
8.00
0.00
44.90
14
0.00
4:43
0.00
44.90
11
Kathleen CarrQLE Positron
37.40
12
4.00
3.00
44.40
12
40.00
5:07
0.00
84.40
12
Cindy Anderson-BlankWindchase Castle Comer
34.50
4-T
0.00
3.00
37.50
9
40.00
6:11
21.20
98.70
13
Helen HaynCozmic Star
34.10
3
0.00
0.00
34.10
3
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Suzanne GarofaloBC Arwen
36.90
9-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Marley Stone BourkeQuality Pop
30.50
5
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
0.00
4:27
0.00
30.50
1
Darrin MollettBeverly's Clueso
31.90
6
0.00
0.00
31.90
3
0.00
4:59
0.00
31.90
2
Emily HamelCorazon
32.90
7
0.00
0.00
32.90
4
0.00
4:25
0.00
32.90
3
Alex LeveringSwizzle
33.30
8
0.00
0.00
33.30
5
0.00
4:52
0.00
33.30
4
Cindy Anderson-BlankGalerna Campari Mail
33.80
9
0.00
0.00
33.80
6
0.00
4:50
0.00
33.80
5
Martin DouzantFrame Fineas
25.20
1
4.00
5.00
34.20
7
0.00
4:57
0.00
34.20
6
Elizabeth RicklefsIdlehour Patriot
29.10
3
4.00
4.00
37.10
9
0.00
5:15
0.00
37.10
7
Danielle PoulsenOn the Sly
35.00
10
4.00
0.00
39.00
10
0.00
4:33
0.00
39.00
8
Liza FrazierProvidence's Maxwell
28.60
2
4.00
4.00
36.60
8
20.00
5:24
2.40
59.00
9
Eleanor PhillipsBrandywine Spirit
41.70
12
4.00
0.00
45.70
11
20.00
5:15
0.00
65.70
10
Stephanie SillsPericles
29.50
4
0.00
0.00
29.50
1
40.00
5:34
6.40
75.90
11
Martha WunderCall to Order
36.70
11
8.00
19.00
63.70
12
20.00
6:21
25.20
108.90
12

Open Training-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sabine DesperAdamek
24.10
1
0.00
0.00
24.10
1
0.00
4:54
0.00
24.10
1
Julia BeamishFlame of Truth
30.00
3
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
4:30
0.00
30.00
2
Catherine FuttermanShe's My Temple
30.70
5-T
0.00
0.00
30.70
4
0.00
4:35
0.00
30.70
3
Mary FlemingSelf Appointed
30.50
4
4.00
0.00
34.50
7-T
0.00
5:10
0.00
34.50
4
Brooke MoldeGroundwork
34.50
12
0.00
0.00
34.50
7-T
0.00
4:40
0.00
34.50
5
Jean BowmanWahoo Legal
30.70
5-T
4.00
0.00
34.70
9
0.00
4:39
0.00
34.70
6
Angie FrancartLion
33.10
10
0.00
0.00
33.10
6
0.00
5:23
2.00
35.10
7
Christina FeagaIn The Mick of Time
30.70
5-T
0.00
5.00
35.70
10
0.00
4:46
0.00
35.70
8
Tara SwersieChatsworth
37.10
13
0.00
0.00
37.10
11
0.00
4:59
0.00
37.10
9
Mackenzie ParksMojave Moon
37.40
14
0.00
0.00
37.40
12
0.00
4:43
0.00
37.40
10
Curran SimpsonRF Cosmos
33.60
11
4.00
0.00
37.60
13
0.00
4:52
0.00
37.60
11
Mini ConwayNobleton
38.30
15
0.00
0.00
38.30
14
0.00
5:01
0.00
38.30
12
Stephen Fulton Leo the Lion Hearted
41.00
16
0.00
0.00
41.00
16
0.00
5:03
0.00
41.00
13
Hannah SommerMagic Replica
41.20
17
0.00
0.00
41.20
17
0.00
4:35
0.00
41.20
14
Heidi RobertsonRedshift
25.70
2
0.00
1.00
26.70
2
20.00
5:19
0.40
47.10
15
Laila BolsteinsSabino Canyon
32.40
8
4.00
4.00
40.40
15
40.00
6:09
20.40
100.80
16
Jean LoonamRed Hot Chili Pepper
32.90
9
0.00
0.00
32.90
5
120.00
0:00
E
E
E
Lisa HenningsDahlia DV676
42.60
18
4.00
0.00
46.60
18
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Louis RogersMighty Himself
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Open Training-D
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lynn SymanskyLeo Vista M
31.90
5
0.00
0.00
31.90
3
0.00
4:45
0.00
31.90
1
Allison SpringerLickity Split
32.40
6
0.00
0.00
32.40
4
0.00
4:28
0.00
32.40
2
Claudia SarnoffFernhill Phish
32.60
7
0.00
0.00
32.60
5
0.00
4:47
0.00
32.60
3
Sheri ThornleyToga
34.80
8
0.00
0.00
34.80
6
0.00
4:48
0.00
34.80
4
Kendyl TracyKilrainey Riddle
31.40
3-T
4.00
0.00
35.40
7-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
35.40
5
Colleen RutledgeCarmina
31.40
3-T
4.00
0.00
35.40
7-T
0.00
4:49
0.00
35.40
6
Danielle PoulsenTiny Dancer
37.40
9
0.00
0.00
37.40
9
0.00
4:28
0.00
37.40
7
Katie DominoAlleged Charge
37.90
10
0.00
0.00
37.90
10
0.00
4:41
0.00
37.90
8
Martin DouzantJameson
38.10
11
4.00
0.00
42.10
11
0.00
4:51
0.00
42.10
9
Rose AgardBenjamin Brat
27.90
2
0.00
0.00
27.90
2
20.00
6:09
20.40
68.30
10
Woods BaughmanKnight Hill
41.20
12
4.00
0.00
45.20
12
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
Darrin MollettBeverly's Get Even
25.50
1
0.00
0.00
25.50
1
105.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Jr. Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:14
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ella Rae JonesKing Cyrus
30.20
1
0.00
0.00
30.20
1
0.00
4:06
0.00
30.20
1
Nicholas D'AmoreCeltic Heritage
32.80
2
0.00
0.00
32.80
2
0.00
4:11
0.00
32.80
2
Anna CoxGrand Finale
36.50
8
0.00
0.00
36.50
6
0.00
4:17
0.00
36.50
3
Olivia ZieglerMighty Mouse
34.80
5
0.00
0.00
34.80
4
0.00
3:58
2.80
37.60
4
Meigs RutherfordFormal Affair
38.00
11
0.00
0.00
38.00
8
0.00
4:51
0.00
38.00
5
Chloe BoyleCherry
38.30
12
0.00
0.00
38.30
9
0.00
4:19
0.00
38.30
6
Allison SharkeyFling
39.60
13
0.00
0.00
39.60
10
0.00
5:09
0.00
39.60
7
Elissa OgburnLand Run
35.70
6
4.00
0.00
39.70
11
0.00
4:10
0.00
39.70
8
Kiley McGuinnessSwan by the Road
41.10
14
0.00
0.00
41.10
12
0.00
4:43
0.00
41.10
9
Alexis HobbsPepper
37.40
9
0.00
0.00
37.40
7
0.00
3:55
4.00
41.40
10
Sydney MossDance for Megan
37.60
10
8.00
0.00
45.60
13
0.00
4:25
0.00
45.60
11
Julianne ElliottReal Men Wear Pink
33.00
3
4.00
10.00
47.00
14
0.00
4:12
0.00
47.00
12
Gracie O'BrienCooley Sky High
36.10
7
0.00
0.00
36.10
5
20.00
4:40
0.00
56.10
13
Ella LucasManhattan IV
34.10
4
0.00
0.00
34.10
3
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:14
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kate ChaddertonFF Valour
26.10
1
0.00
0.00
26.10
1
0.00
4:19
0.00
26.10
1
Ashley BaehrOT Bandini
30.40
4
0.00
0.00
30.40
2
0.00
4:36
0.00
30.40
2
Meghan O'DonoghueEye Love Lamp
31.10
5-T
0.00
0.00
31.10
3
0.00
4:37
0.00
31.10
3
Martin DouzantShamrock
28.00
2
4.00
0.00
32.00
4
0.00
4:36
0.00
32.00
4
Alyssa SchmittIlaria
32.60
8-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
5-T
0.00
4:27
0.00
32.60
5
Dagmar CaramelloLegal Deed
32.60
8-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
5-T
0.00
4:24
0.00
32.60
6
Savannah KilpatrickEsuberanza
33.00
10
0.00
0.00
33.00
7
0.00
4:35
0.00
33.00
7
Colleen RutledgeGrand Coulee
30.00
3
4.00
0.00
34.00
8
0.00
4:18
0.00
34.00
8
Demery SchriverTimely Fashion
35.00
12-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
9-T
0.00
4:25
0.00
35.00
9
Andy ArmstrongCloud Atlas
36.30
14
0.00
0.00
36.30
11
0.00
4:48
0.00
36.30
10
David TaylorSauvignon Bai
36.70
15
4.00
0.00
40.70
13
0.00
4:18
0.00
40.70
11
Sarah CousinsSneaky Rascal
35.00
12-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
9-T
20.00
5:02
0.00
55.00
12
Nikolaus SchmittMusic Of The Night
33.90
11
4.00
0.00
37.90
12
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Cornelia DorrDans la Nuit
31.50
7
4.00
8.00
43.50
15
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
James LindamoodRivendell
31.10
5-T
12.00
0.00
43.10
14
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:14
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Moriah OrmsWidespread Chaos
32.60
1-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
1
0.00
4:49
0.00
32.60
1
Lisa MorrisonEntre les Etoiles
32.80
3
0.00
0.00
32.80
2
0.00
4:16
0.00
32.80
2
Stephanie GloverFashion Princess
33.30
4
0.00
0.00
33.30
3
0.00
4:45
0.00
33.30
3
Collin ReynoldsEmmelie
33.70
6
0.00
0.00
33.70
4
0.00
4:24
0.00
33.70
4
Sandy FelkerBenjamin Button
35.20
8
0.00
0.00
35.20
5
0.00
4:23
0.00
35.20
5
Erin WeilTocobaga Lane
37.00
11
0.00
0.00
37.00
7
0.00
4:37
0.00
37.00
6
Caitlin ZoletTrace of Gunsmoke
37.20
12-T
0.00
0.00
37.20
8-T
0.00
4:19
0.00
37.20
7
Caitlin KiblinDanny Guiseppe
37.60
14
0.00
0.00
37.60
10
0.00
4:11
0.00
37.60
8
Ashley RussellPhilharmonic
36.10
9-T
0.00
0.00
36.10
6
20.00
4:23
0.00
56.10
9
Cindi MoravecHolloway
33.50
5
8.00
0.00
41.50
12
20.00
4:11
0.00
61.50
10
Hillary MarnaneDiablo Guapo
32.60
1-T
8.00
1.00
41.60
13
20.00
4:42
0.00
61.60
11
Stevie LaneCarmen
40.00
16
4.00
0.00
44.00
15
20.00
4:36
0.00
64.00
12
Lance LeClairMissy Clare
37.20
12-T
0.00
0.00
37.20
8-T
80.00
5:15
0.00
117.20
13
Victoria RodriguezOtto
39.10
15
4.00
0.00
43.10
14
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Jessica EadsUpgrade
34.10
7
4.00
0.00
38.10
11
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Christine Price RuffinCarlingford Merlot
36.10
9-T
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:14
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Tiffany CatledgeCeasar Windsor Z
24.80
1
0.00
0.00
24.80
1
0.00
4:40
0.00
24.80
1
Abby GibbonJaunty Doll
28.00
2
0.00
0.00
28.00
2
0.00
4:41
0.00
28.00
2
Kelli TempleCarmella
30.00
3
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
4:29
0.00
30.00
3
Natalie WalesPrivate Equity
30.20
4
0.00
0.00
30.20
4
0.00
4:16
0.00
30.20
4
Sarah GreenwayLuckaun Cruising Quality
31.10
6
0.00
0.00
31.10
6
0.00
4:30
0.00
31.10
5
Kate ChaddertonStudley Dudley
32.40
9
0.00
0.00
32.40
8
0.00
4:47
0.00
32.40
6
Colleen RutledgeLively Times
33.30
10-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
9-T
0.00
4:30
0.00
33.30
7
Carla AbramcheckSwan's Legacy
33.30
10-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
9-T
0.00
4:17
0.00
33.30
8
Edward EwbankRenegade
33.50
12
0.00
0.00
33.50
11
0.00
4:23
0.00
33.50
9
Neil DonnellyPowder Mountain
33.90
13
0.00
0.00
33.90
12
0.00
4:18
0.00
33.90
10
Nikolaus SchmittCardavi
38.30
14
0.00
0.00
38.30
13
0.00
4:10
0.00
38.30
11
Nikolaus SchmittTalk About Love
31.30
7
8.00
0.00
39.30
14
0.00
4:22
0.00
39.30
12
Sheri ThornleyBiricchino
30.40
5
0.00
0.00
30.40
5
40.00
5:24
3.60
74.00
13
Edward BakerFernhill Casper
31.50
8
0.00
0.00
31.50
7
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Open Novice-D
XC Optimum Time: 5:14
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Martin DouzantFestive Affair
28.30
1
0.00
0.00
28.30
1
0.00
4:23
0.00
28.30
1
Emily ShillingPirate
29.10
2-T
0.00
0.00
29.10
2
0.00
4:57
0.00
29.10
2
Danielle PoulsenRumble
30.00
5
0.00
0.00
30.00
4
0.00
4:29
0.00
30.00
3
Cherie ChauvinNo Objection
30.70
6
0.00
0.00
30.70
5
0.00
4:21
0.00
30.70
4
Clare GreenKing Maker
29.40
4
0.00
0.00
29.40
3
0.00
5:19
1.60
31.00
5
Elizabeth RicklefsWindmeadow Bailey
31.10
7
0.00
0.00
31.10
6
0.00
4:16
0.00
31.10
6
Brooke BayleyUnbroken
31.50
8
0.00
0.00
31.50
7
0.00
4:24
0.00
31.50
7
Julia KoreyStreet Cruise
32.20
9
0.00
0.00
32.20
8
0.00
4:07
0.00
32.20
8
Colleen RutledgeAstute
29.10
2-T
4.00
0.00
33.10
9
0.00
4:21
0.00
33.10
9
Jessica FarahIce Charm
32.60
10
8.00
0.00
40.60
10
0.00
4:22
0.00
40.60
10

Jr. Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Brynn HershbineCadenza Aria
27.40
2
0.00
0.00
27.40
2
0.00
4:55
0.00
27.40
1
Lena-Adriana KennedyRidgetop Smurfy Himself
29.20
3
0.00
0.00
29.20
3
0.00
4:16
0.00
29.20
2
Christine WilliamsArt's Timeless Color
30.00
4
0.00
0.00
30.00
4
0.00
4:56
0.00
30.00
3
Courtney Nierle Sprite
37.60
7
0.00
0.00
37.60
7
0.00
4:33
0.00
37.60
4
Mia GryniukPlaying With Fire
43.20
9
0.00
0.00
43.20
9
0.00
4:43
0.00
43.20
5
Darcy BlaylockRolex
24.50
1
0.00
0.00
24.50
1
20.00
4:53
0.00
44.50
6
Sarah PerrymanFree Ride
39.00
8
0.00
0.00
39.00
8
20.00
4:56
0.00
59.00
7
Karlee DudaSilver Lining
35.80
6
0.00
0.00
35.80
6
60.00
5:46
6.80
102.60
8
Ainsley HagenTailwind Storm
57.90
10
4.00
0.00
61.90
10
40.00
5:46
6.80
108.70
9
McKenna MartinezScarborough Fair
35.30
5
0.00
0.00
35.30
5
0.00
4:46
TE
TE
TE

Open Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Angie FrancartArk of Ages
29.70
2
0.00
0.00
29.70
2
0.00
4:45
0.00
29.70
1
Martha WunderMini Cooper
30.00
3
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
4:50
0.00
30.00
2
Sabine DesperKurizma
31.60
8
0.00
0.00
31.60
6
0.00
4:40
0.00
31.60
3
Holly TaylorBrady Lane
30.30
4
4.00
0.00
34.30
8
0.00
4:57
0.00
34.30
4
Lauren MannixCatch The Blues
32.40
9
4.00
0.00
36.40
9
0.00
4:44
0.00
36.40
5
Caitlin ErwinPainted In Lace
36.10
13
0.00
6.00
42.10
11
0.00
5:34
2.00
44.10
6
Sharon MillerCall my Bluff
29.00
1
0.00
0.00
29.00
1
20.00
5:31
0.80
49.80
7
Cindy Anderson-BlankFinley
30.50
5
0.00
0.00
30.50
4
20.00
5:22
0.00
50.50
8
Katie RubinoEmerald Bay
31.30
7
0.00
0.00
31.30
5
20.00
5:08
0.00
51.30
9
Pamela FlailClifton's Carerra
31.10
6
16.00
22.00
69.10
12
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Alyssa SchmittEver In Your Favor
35.80
12
4.00
0.00
39.80
10
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Catherine RamseyDevil's Energy
34.20
11
16.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Ellen MarinHe's a Cooley
33.20
10
0.00
0.00
33.20
7
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Open Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cindy Anderson-BlankMy Pumpkin Pie
27.10
1
0.00
0.00
27.10
1
0.00
4:30
0.00
27.10
1
Martha WunderKD Mac
29.70
2
0.00
0.00
29.70
2
0.00
4:38
0.00
29.70
2
Samuel HellermanVibrant
31.30
3
0.00
0.00
31.30
3
0.00
4:39
0.00
31.30
3
Julie MillerChalie
35.50
4
0.00
0.00
35.50
4
0.00
5:01
0.00
35.50
4
Allison SpringerCrystal Crescent Moon
36.10
6-T
0.00
0.00
36.10
5
0.00
4:48
0.00
36.10
5
Caitlin KuczynskiVH Sounds of Summer
35.80
5
4.00
0.00
39.80
7
0.00
4:17
0.00
39.80
6
Katie KellyValiant Voyager
41.10
12
0.00
0.00
41.10
9
0.00
4:51
0.00
41.10
7
Debbie Jones-PermenterWesley Chapel Holmes
42.10
13
0.00
0.00
42.10
10
0.00
4:44
0.00
42.10
8
James ReesWilde Kirsche
37.10
8
8.00
0.00
45.10
12
20.00
5:37
3.20
68.30
9
Danielle HartLegendary Man
39.20
9-T
4.00
0.00
43.20
11
0.00
7:06
38.80
82.00
10
Kaitlin NivenGreyhaven's Silver Payton
39.20
9-T
0.00
0.00
39.20
6
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Alyssa SchmittLandamongthestars
40.80
11
0.00
0.00
40.80
8
60.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Georgia AllenLassiter
36.10
6-T
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Beginner Novice-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cindy Anderson-BlankTrumbull
27.10
1
0.00
0.00
27.10
1
0.00
4:22
0.00
27.10
1
Holly TaylorTizawonder
27.60
2
0.00
0.00
27.60
2
0.00
4:56
0.00
27.60
2
Kate AllenToby
28.40
3
0.00
0.00
28.40
3
0.00
4:38
0.00
28.40
3
Suzy GehrisSteddy Eddy
29.50
5
0.00
0.00
29.50
5
0.00
4:59
0.00
29.50
4
Katelyn DudaWill You Remember Me
31.30
6-T
0.00
0.00
31.30
6-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
31.30
5
Tara ShegogueRidin' Shotgun
31.30
6-T
0.00
0.00
31.30
6-T
0.00
4:50
0.00
31.30
6
Morgan Boyer Another Plot Twist
37.60
9
0.00
0.00
37.60
9
0.00
4:48
0.00
37.60
7
Glenda PlayerDreams Come True
29.20
4
0.00
0.00
29.20
4
20.00
4:47
0.00
49.20
8
Elizabeth RiveraConsuela
37.40
8
0.00
0.00
37.40
8
40.00
5:24
0.00
77.40
9

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!