Holly Hill Fall Horse Trials 2017

Live Results as of 10/29/2017 2:15:40 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Intermediate Championships
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jacob FletcherAtlantic Domino
31.30
1
0.00
0.00
31.30
1
0.00
5:09
3.60
34.90
1
Sydney Conley ElliottQC Diamantaire
32.10
2
4.00
0.00
36.10
2
0.00
5:10
4.00
40.10
2
Jacob FletcherVan Gough
37.10
4
4.00
0.00
41.10
3
0.00
5:06
2.40
43.50
3
Ashley HaysCall it Courage
35.20
3
8.00
0.00
43.20
4
0.00
5:05
2.00
45.20
4

Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Julie WolfertIowa Lot Of Money
34.60
1
4.00
0.00
38.60
2
0.00
5:06
2.40
41.00
1
Jacob FletcherFly Away Ferro
35.40
3
0.00
0.00
35.40
1
0.00
5:19
7.60
43.00
2
Michaela HolcombCloud Nine
39.00
4
4.00
0.00
43.00
4
0.00
5:13
5.20
48.20
3
Lauren HooverAtlanta VII
34.80
2
4.00
0.00
38.80
3
0.00
5:33
13.20
52.00
4
Natalie LesterFlagmount's Patronus Charm
45.40
5
12.00
0.00
57.40
5
0.00
5:49
19.60
77.00
5

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Seguin AlexanderMotion Granted
30.20
1
4.00
0.00
34.20
1
0.00
4:47
0.00
34.20
1
Grace PetersWhynot Glen
35.90
4
8.00
0.00
43.90
3
0.00
5:03
1.20
45.10
2
Ryan J. HallGraceland's Liebchen
34.30
3
4.00
0.00
38.30
2
0.00
5:27
10.80
49.10
3
Erin DeyoFE Spellbound
34.10
2
4.00
11.00
49.10
5
0.00
5:29
11.60
60.70
4
Chloe McCombs Roxie Rococco
37.70
5
20.00
0.00
57.70
7
0.00
5:17
6.80
64.50
5
Maddy PriceGenoa
46.60
9
4.00
0.00
50.60
6
0.00
5:54
21.60
72.20
6
Audra AllandChallenger
40.70
6
8.00
0.00
48.70
4
20.00
6:02
24.80
93.50
7
Ryan TynanUltra Jazzy
41.40
7
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
McKenna AnsonGiving You The Business
44.30
8
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rebecca BrownDassett Choice
28.90
2
0.00
0.00
28.90
1
0.00
4:51
0.00
28.90
1
Julie NormanFools Rush In
29.30
3
0.00
0.00
29.30
2
0.00
4:54
0.00
29.30
2
Mike HuberBacardi III
29.60
4
4.00
0.00
33.60
3
0.00
4:54
0.00
33.60
3
Julie NormanLumos Nox
35.00
8-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
5
0.00
4:59
0.00
35.00
4
Mike HuberCalliope
32.30
6
4.00
0.00
36.30
6
0.00
5:03
1.20
37.50
5
Amy GriffinBaus
30.90
5
4.00
0.00
34.90
4
0.00
5:27
10.80
45.70
6
Megan SykesClassic"s Mojah
26.40
1
12.00
0.00
38.40
7
0.00
5:22
8.80
47.20
7
Becky RoperYoscha Bosche
33.00
7
16.00
0.00
49.00
8
0.00
5:09
3.60
52.60
8
Laura VelloSophia Tharseo (Sophie)
35.00
8-T
16.00
22.00
73.00
10
0.00
5:34
13.60
86.60
9
Janet Marden Flagmount's Allstar
39.30
10
20.00
3.00
62.30
9
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Preliminary Championship
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
McKinsey WickmanDassett Profile
28.40
1
0.00
0.00
28.40
1
0.00
4:58
0.00
28.40
1
Jane CookMonatrea Xavier
30.70
2
0.00
0.00
30.70
2
0.00
4:39
0.00
30.70
2
Sydney Conley ElliottDiablo Hit
31.60
3
0.00
0.00
31.60
3
0.00
5:00
0.00
31.60
3
Lynne PartridgeZoe
33.40
5
8.00
0.00
41.40
4
0.00
4:59
0.00
41.40
4
Adriana BeruvidesConsensus
32.70
4
8.00
3.00
43.70
5
0.00
5:06
2.40
46.10
5
Emma VallnerT Other Guy
37.50
6
8.00
0.00
45.50
6
0.00
5:10
4.00
49.50
6

Junior Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Carson CrowellOne Step Closer
32.50
1
4.00
0.00
36.50
1
0.00
4:47
0.00
36.50
1
Caleb McCombsSimon Slick
38.40
4
8.00
0.00
46.40
6
0.00
4:52
0.00
46.40
2
Caroline HobbsAnytime Anywhere
33.90
2
12.00
0.00
45.90
5
0.00
5:46
15.60
61.50
3
Olivia Jefferson Gandalf the Gray
41.60
5
0.00
0.00
41.60
3
20.00
5:06
0.00
61.60
4
Emily RobinsonNimbus 2000
44.80
6
0.00
0.00
44.80
4
60.00
5:47
16.00
120.80
5
Ashley ManningContemporary Art
36.60
3
4.00
0.00
40.60
2
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Senior Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kirsten WoznickiPlauteaux
33.20
3
0.00
0.00
33.20
1
0.00
5:06
0.00
33.20
1
Cherye HuberSam I Am
26.80
1
12.00
0.00
38.80
2
0.00
4:54
0.00
38.80
2
Grace HallettGlendhu
38.00
5
4.00
0.00
42.00
3
0.00
4:53
0.00
42.00
3
Lydia DignanCR Firefly
41.80
7
4.00
0.00
45.80
4
0.00
4:47
0.00
45.80
4
Lauren FosterVillage Jazz
33.00
2
16.00
0.00
49.00
6
0.00
5:45
15.20
64.20
5
Rebecca SpeerLouboutin
35.70
4
12.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 
Lily Longstocking HuvalLittle Man
38.60
6
8.00
0.00
46.60
5
0.00
5:09
TE
TE
TE
Anne DoergeGlenlords Crimson Tyton
48.90
8
16.00
26.00
90.90
7
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Training Championships
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Diane HanrahanLakota
28.60
1
0.00
0.00
28.60
1
0.00
5:01
0.00
28.60
1
Mike HuberXpresso
30.70
2
0.00
0.00
30.70
2
0.00
4:54
0.00
30.70
2
Ellen Doughty-HumePegasus Princess
31.60
3
0.00
0.00
31.60
3
0.00
5:09
0.00
31.60
3
Kelsey HarvillRevelation
31.80
4
0.00
0.00
31.80
4
0.00
4:53
0.00
31.80
4
Gabriela DiazDisco Jazz
32.70
5
0.00
0.00
32.70
5
0.00
5:07
0.00
32.70
5
Carol GreenKilpatrick Grace
35.20
11
0.00
0.00
35.20
8
0.00
5:14
0.00
35.20
6
Kendall BakerDemitasse
34.30
9-T
4.00
0.00
38.30
9-T
0.00
5:13
0.00
38.30
7
Stephanie ReimersThat's What She Said
39.80
18
0.00
0.00
39.80
11
0.00
5:12
0.00
39.80
8
Georgia PhillipsMenue Rendezvous
36.60
12
4.00
0.00
40.60
12
0.00
4:40
0.00
40.60
9
Chloe IrwinHigh Maintenance
37.50
15-T
4.00
0.00
41.50
13
0.00
5:18
0.40
41.90
10
Hannah DardenRooster
37.10
14
8.00
0.00
45.10
15
0.00
5:19
0.80
45.90
11
Ashley StankaWhat Law
36.80
13
4.00
8.00
48.80
17
0.00
5:21
1.60
50.40
12
Kelly CarterMy Mexico
38.20
17
4.00
0.00
42.20
14
20.00
5:36
7.60
69.80
13
Ryan FullerSmart Moves
37.50
15-T
8.00
0.00
45.50
16
20.00
5:32
6.00
71.50
14
Janelle FlemingBig N Broad
34.10
7-T
20.00
10.00
64.10
19
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Minou OlsanVerrano
34.30
9-T
4.00
0.00
38.30
9-T
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Samantha TinneyAll Heart
33.40
6
0.00
0.00
33.40
6
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Rebecca BrownPS Carrick Cruiseon Diamond
42.30
19
8.00
0.00
50.30
18
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Suzanne StevensSmokin' Boots
34.10
7-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
7
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Training Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jacob Fletcher5o1 Mischief Managed
23.00
1
0.00
0.00
23.00
1
0.00
5:07
0.00
23.00
1
Laura VelloEnglish Rose
30.00
5
4.00
0.00
34.00
6
0.00
4:53
0.00
34.00
2
A. J. ClemmonsGlenlord's Full Moon Fortune
33.60
8-T
4.00
0.00
37.60
8
0.00
5:00
0.00
37.60
3
Nicole HatleyI've Got Sunshine
34.80
11
4.00
0.00
38.80
9
0.00
5:01
0.00
38.80
4
Minna HarmanRR Diamond High
47.10
13
0.00
0.00
47.10
11
0.00
5:01
0.00
47.10
5
Jessica ShullValleyofthesun
40.50
12
8.00
0.00
48.50
12
0.00
4:54
0.00
48.50
6
Noreen CorlettBay Breeze
31.10
6
0.00
0.00
31.10
2
20.00
5:15
3.20
54.30
7
Laura WelshGoweine
28.00
2
4.00
0.00
32.00
3
20.00
5:18
4.40
56.40
8
Janet Marden Flagmount's Top Cat
34.10
10
8.00
0.00
42.10
10
0.00
5:47
16.00
58.10
9
Bethany Quine Rio Paisano's Shutterbug
47.50
14
8.00
0.00
55.50
13
20.00
5:43
14.40
89.90
10
Christiana SchultzAlexa Dawn
29.30
4
12.00
21.00
62.30
14
20.00
5:52
18.00
100.30
11
Rebecca BrownSemisonic Rembrandt
33.40
7
4.00
0.00
37.40
7
60.00
6:43
38.40
135.80
12
Brooke BakerBeltona
29.10
3
4.00
0.00
33.10
4
125.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Sarah SelfKEC Lana
33.60
8-T
0.00
0.00
33.60
5
125.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Helen BrewPriscilla Queen of the Desert
48.40
15
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Harper PettyObi Wan Kenobi
31.30
5
0.00
4:51
0.00
31.30
3
0.00
0.00
31.30
1
Katherine CoxMaster Cobra
33.30
6
0.00
4:47
0.00
33.30
4
0.00
0.00
33.30
2
Vienna AllportCaramel Macchiato
29.00
2
0.00
5:11
0.80
29.80
1
4.00
0.00
33.80
3
Blake FoleyJudicial Review
35.30
8
0.00
4:58
0.00
35.30
6
0.00
0.00
35.30
4
Caroline CarterMulligan Man
36.00
9
0.00
4:31
1.60
37.60
7
0.00
0.00
37.60
5
Grace BerryCalysta MWF
38.50
14-T
0.00
4:50
0.00
38.50
8
0.00
0.00
38.50
6
Olivia MogridgeMr. Wonderful
38.00
13
0.00
5:12
1.20
39.20
9
0.00
0.00
39.20
7
Kenna JensenSpirit's Answer
36.50
11-T
0.00
5:16
2.80
39.30
10
0.00
0.00
39.30
8
Leah Jill GoffDakota
40.80
17
0.00
4:52
0.00
40.80
11
0.00
0.00
40.80
9
Hannah PageWHF Wilhelmina
35.00
7
0.00
5:00
0.00
35.00
5
4.00
2.00
41.00
10
Madeliene SnellDaphne AS
28.50
1
0.00
5:48
15.60
44.10
14
0.00
0.00
44.10
11
Caitlin DeislerValid Zar
39.00
16
0.00
5:16
2.80
41.80
12
4.00
0.00
45.80
12
Halle BennettLiesand Alibis
42.50
18
0.00
4:57
0.00
42.50
13
4.00
0.00
46.50
13
Jenna AllandArdeo Porsche
31.00
4
0.00
4:57
0.00
31.00
2
4.00
14.00
49.00
14
Maggie MaddisonLife of Sye
36.50
11-T
0.00
5:32
9.20
45.70
15
4.00
0.00
49.70
15
Emma ProctorZulu Belle
38.50
14-T
20.00
5:20
4.40
62.90
17
0.00
0.00
62.90
16
Reagan LeeRaphael
36.30
10
20.00
5:13
1.60
57.90
16
8.00
0.00
65.90
17
Luke AllportMighty Mississippi
45.00
19
20.00
5:17
3.20
68.20
18
8.00
0.00
76.20
18
Madeline MogridgeUnscripted
30.50
3
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kelley Kays-EverettFalconwood's Ice N Easy
22.00
1
0.00
4:53
0.00
22.00
1
4.00
0.00
26.00
1
Laura WelshContagion
27.50
3
0.00
4:55
0.00
27.50
3
0.00
0.00
27.50
2
Stephanie JudkinsKogi
30.00
4
0.00
5:02
0.00
30.00
4
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
Ryan J. HallGemini ISF
26.00
2
0.00
4:50
0.00
26.00
2
4.00
0.00
30.00
4
Julie NormanCarlton Sweet Lad
32.50
6
0.00
4:57
0.00
32.50
6
0.00
0.00
32.50
5
Nicole HatleyGolden Empire
30.50
5
0.00
4:46
0.00
30.50
5
4.00
0.00
34.50
6
Jennifer LewisEilish Spring
35.30
7
0.00
4:32
1.20
36.50
7
0.00
0.00
36.50
7
Brittany GrecoMock Irish Frost
46.30
9
0.00
5:06
0.00
46.30
9
8.00
0.00
54.30
8
Amy WalshBradson Ralph
36.30
8
0.00
5:12
1.20
37.50
8
8.00
28.00
73.50
9

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mike HuberHigh Class
27.80
1
0.00
4:54
0.00
27.80
1
0.00
0.00
27.80
1
Laura WelshChalming Caspari
30.50
2
0.00
4:53
0.00
30.50
2
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
Ellen Doughty-HumeMr. Melvin
33.00
4
0.00
4:51
0.00
33.00
4
0.00
0.00
33.00
3
Kacee DavidsonDeanfield Disney
32.30
3
0.00
4:59
0.00
32.30
3
4.00
0.00
36.30
4
Jillian TreeceZenaria
40.30
6
0.00
4:52
0.00
40.30
5
0.00
0.00
40.30
5
Lisa BaumanWhiskey After Midnight
36.00
5
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Senior Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Savannah WelchLangcaster
28.80
1
0.00
5:04
0.00
28.80
1
0.00
0.00
28.80
1
Jennifer LewisRoad
35.80
6
0.00
4:49
0.00
35.80
3
4.00
0.00
39.80
2
Christy WoodQueen Valentine
37.30
8
0.00
5:05
0.00
37.30
4
8.00
0.00
45.30
3
Courtenay Turner Flying Private
34.80
5
20.00
5:06
0.00
54.80
6
0.00
0.00
54.80
4
Henley FletcherGoody Two Shoes
38.30
10
0.00
4:52
0.00
38.30
5
20.00
0.00
58.30
5
Emily CrewsOsta La Vista
36.30
7
40.00
5:31
8.80
85.10
7
4.00
0.00
89.10
6
Jenny VallnerChocolate Marabou
30.00
2
0.00
5:09
0.00
30.00
2
12.00
E
E
E
Cynthia WernerVictory Gallop
43.80
11
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Nancy ThompsonMade It In Style
31.30
3
60.00
5:19
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Rhonda DavisMeadow Tan
37.50
9
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Allison AnsonCeleste
33.80
4
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Beginner Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Diane HanrahanLone Star General
25.80
1
0.00
5:22
0.00
25.80
1
4.00
0.00
29.80
1
Mike HuberIndependence
31.50
2
0.00
5:15
0.00
31.50
2
0.00
0.00
31.50
2
Felicia AbbottCall Me Maybe
33.50
3-T
0.00
5:14
0.00
33.50
3
0.00
0.00
33.50
3
Samantha GarbarinoSebastian's Heart
36.00
6
0.00
5:34
0.00
36.00
5
4.00
0.00
40.00
4
Meghan MooreFirst Son
36.50
7
0.00
5:30
0.00
36.50
6
4.00
0.00
40.50
5
Jayne LloydDiamond Dynamite
35.30
5
0.00
5:09
0.00
35.30
4
8.00
0.00
43.30
6
Gabriela DiazBack to Victory
46.30
8
0.00
5:29
0.00
46.30
7
8.00
0.00
54.30
7
Cat McCallOrion's Bright Star
33.50
3-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

JBeginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Margaret **** WhisenhuntHudson T
27.30
1
0.00
5:25
0.00
27.30
1
0.00
0.00
27.30
1
Kelsey HamiltonAstronomer
30.50
4-T
0.00
5:24
0.00
30.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
Karis JohnsonHolly Hill Riverdance
33.50
7
0.00
5:12
0.00
33.50
6
0.00
0.00
33.50
3
Haley MillerWhiskey Jack
30.50
4-T
0.00
5:21
0.00
30.50
4-T
4.00
0.00
34.50
4
Kenna JensenWelcome to Miami
30.30
2-T
0.00
5:27
0.00
30.30
2-T
8.00
0.00
38.30
5
Ella RowenJitterbug Dancer
39.00
12
0.00
4:56
0.00
39.00
8
0.00
0.00
39.00
6
Makenzie LoweAddie Okie
37.50
10
0.00
5:41
0.00
37.50
7
4.00
0.00
41.50
7
Gabriela OrtizPrimary Details
30.30
2-T
0.00
5:02
0.00
30.30
2-T
12.00
0.00
42.30
8
McMillan WilliamsMisty's Sorrento Breeze
45.50
14
0.00
5:43
0.00
45.50
9
0.00
0.00
45.50
9
Kendall MillerPsychedelic
34.00
8
20.00
5:44
0.40
54.40
10
0.00
0.00
54.40
10
Kendyl RundeA Thousand Wishes
32.30
6
20.00
6:14
12.40
64.70
12
0.00
0.00
64.70
11
Carla GuidryIce
46.30
16
20.00
5:21
0.00
66.30
13
12.00
0.00
78.30
12
Brittney BellCollins
45.80
15
120.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Kathryn MacomberGabe's Gold
36.50
9
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Megan TiptonKing Kingsley
45.00
13
0.00
6:07
9.60
54.60
11
20.00
RF
RF
RF
Anna MitchellYou Have A Friend In Me
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Kami WoodardRock It
38.30
11
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Paula D. BinzDark Star
28.80
1
0.00
5:21
0.00
28.80
1
4.00
0.00
32.80
1
Martha BaderMartha's frenchman
35.00
3-T
0.00
4:58
0.00
35.00
2
0.00
0.00
35.00
2
Meghan SullivanBentley
35.00
3-T
0.00
5:47
1.60
36.60
3
0.00
0.00
36.60
3
Rachel HerodNorthern Lights
44.00
6
0.00
5:28
0.00
44.00
4
4.00
0.00
48.00
4
Emily EmbreeYankee Prospector
33.50
2
20.00
5:07
0.00
53.50
5
4.00
0.00
57.50
5
Meagan CountsAviator
36.30
5
20.00
5:10
0.00
56.30
6
4.00
0.00
60.30
6

Senior Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Karen EarleCarre Magique
30.50
1-T
0.00
5:23
0.00
30.50
1-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
Sue HoweAmerican Fable
30.50
1-T
0.00
5:11
0.00
30.50
1-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
Janet **** TaylorZarpuzo
31.50
3
0.00
5:04
0.00
31.50
3
4.00
0.00
35.50
3
Mary Beth TurnerUpperlan
33.50
5
0.00
5:31
0.00
33.50
5
 
 
 
 
Barbara McQuillerArcane
37.50
8-T
0.00
5:01
0.00
37.50
7
0.00
0.00
37.50
4
Martha BaderFuerst See Ruby Falls
32.30
4
0.00
4:53
0.00
32.30
4
8.00
0.00
40.30
5
Tiffany HortonRum Runner
42.30
11
0.00
4:57
0.00
42.30
8
0.00
0.00
42.30
6
David BilleaudThis Buds Fer You
44.00
12
0.00
5:43
0.00
44.00
9
0.00
0.00
44.00
7
Bethany CobbZoe
44.30
13
0.00
5:29
0.00
44.30
10
0.00
0.00
44.30
8
Patti ChampionInvincible
35.00
6
0.00
5:33
0.00
35.00
6
8.00
23.00
66.00
9
Amy FairchildPachuco's Ruler
40.80
10
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Moira NoetzelRedemtion
35.30
7
0.00
5:23
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Jodie CarlsonSophie's Carnelian
37.50
8-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

STARTER-JR
XC Optimum Time: 5:34
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sierra FishellSir Geronimo
37.00
1-T
0.00
5:18
0.00
37.00
1
0.00
0.00
37.00
1
Brooks SearcyBridgette
37.00
1-T
0.00
5:45
4.40
41.40
3
0.00
0.00
41.40
2
Madyx GuidryAusty Beh
42.00
5
0.00
5:19
0.00
42.00
4
0.00
0.00
42.00
3
Sophy TysonSimba
43.80
6
0.00
4:03
0.00
43.80
5
0.00
0.00
43.80
4
Mackenzie CollierAlyKanDu
53.00
10
0.00
5:00
0.00
53.00
7
0.00
0.00
53.00
5
Makena JunkinKiss Me I'm Irish
46.00
7
0.00
5:33
0.00
46.00
6
0.00
8.00
54.00
6
Tessa GoddardStealer's Orion
41.50
4
0.00
6:11
14.80
56.30
8
4.00
0.00
60.30
7
Claire PorterSan Diego Shaker
38.30
3
0.00
4:53
0.00
38.30
2
0.00
E
E
E
Bailey CollierQueen Jetta Stetson
49.80
9
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Lauren BilleaudHazel
47.50
8
20.00
5:23
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

STARTER-SR
XC Optimum Time: 5:34
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Stacey MathisKeep The Faith
39.30
1
0.00
5:31
0.00
39.30
1
4.00
0.00
43.30
1
Meagan LandrethLook At Me II
46.30
5
0.00
5:31
0.00
46.30
4
4.00
0.00
50.30
2
Rebecca StewartVHF Rhythm's Licorice Maker
50.80
8
0.00
5:30
0.00
50.80
6
0.00
0.00
50.80
3
Gwen SwanbomWhammy Kablammy
45.50
3
0.00
5:33
0.00
45.50
3
0.00
7.00
52.50
4
Taylor BennettMay Day
49.50
7
0.00
5:10
0.00
49.50
5
4.00
0.00
53.50
5
Hillary BessingerValyrian Steel
46.00
4
0.00
6:07
13.20
59.20
7
0.00
0.00
59.20
6
Tami GardnerWar Horse
49.00
6
0.00
6:10
14.40
63.40
8
16.00
30.00
109.40
7
David CarrollNatural Light
56.00
9
20.00
9:03
83.60
159.60
9
4.00
33.00
196.60
8
Debra DavisLaissez-Faire
40.30
2
0.00
4:30
0.00
40.30
2
0.00
E
E
E

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!