Grand Oaks HT

Live Results as of 1/21/2018 1:52:47 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Modified
XC Optimum Time: 6:07
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Leslie LawJKF Vogue
25.70
1
0.00
0.00
25.70
1
0.00
5:57
0.00
25.70
1
Will ZuschlagGo Happy
28.50
3
0.00
0.00
28.50
3
0.00
6:17
4.00
32.50
2
Elizabeth HenryCharlotte La Bouff
28.90
4
8.00
0.00
36.90
13
0.00
5:58
0.00
36.90
3
Kylie Lyman Glynnwood Mer Calido
32.60
8
0.00
0.00
32.60
5
0.00
6:28
8.40
41.00
4
Hallie CoonQuick Succession
32.40
7
4.00
0.00
36.40
11
0.00
6:21
5.60
42.00
5
Cristina BarbourKing Lear
30.20
6
4.00
0.00
34.20
6
0.00
6:29
8.80
43.00
6
Lesley Grant-LawLady Chatterley
26.10
2
0.00
0.00
26.10
2
20.00
5:57
0.00
46.10
7
Autumn SchweissBallygriffin Cool Guy
36.50
17
4.00
0.00
40.50
16
0.00
6:21
5.60
46.10
8
Shelby BrostBo Brown
35.90
15
0.00
0.00
35.90
10
0.00
6:35
11.20
47.10
9
Julia Spatt5o1 Macintosh
35.70
14
0.00
0.00
35.70
9
0.00
6:38
12.40
48.10
10
Hallie CoonCooley SOS
38.30
18
0.00
0.00
38.30
14
0.00
6:34
10.80
49.10
11
Michelle MercierPrince of Kiltealy
35.20
12-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
7-T
0.00
6:42
14.00
49.20
12
Jonathan HollingThisisGonnabeFun
45.90
24
4.00
0.00
49.90
23
0.00
6:03
0.00
49.90
13
Lesley Grant-LawCianu
35.20
12-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
7-T
0.00
6:48
16.40
51.60
14
Anna KjellstromKER Stella
38.90
19-T
4.00
0.00
42.90
19
0.00
6:30
9.20
52.10
15
Isabel HoldenRebel Soul
32.80
9
4.00
0.00
36.80
12
0.00
6:48
16.40
53.20
16
Michelle MercierParadigm Shift
36.10
16
8.00
0.00
44.10
20
0.00
6:36
11.60
55.70
17
Zachary BrandtDirect Advance
30.00
5
0.00
0.00
30.00
4
0.00
7:23
30.40
60.40
18
Maya WentzFE Mind The Gap
42.80
22
20.00
0.00
62.80
24
0.00
6:05
0.00
62.80
19
Jacob Fletcher5o1 Tin Man
34.60
11
8.00
0.00
42.60
18
0.00
7:08
24.40
67.00
20
Kylie Lyman Camiro Boy
33.00
10
8.00
1.00
42.00
17
0.00
7:15
27.20
69.20
21
Jacob Fletcher5o1 Mischief Managed
38.90
19-T
0.00
0.00
38.90
15
0.00
7:35
35.20
74.10
22
Kimberly KojimaUnderstudy
44.40
23
4.00
0.00
48.40
22
20.00
7:11
25.60
94.00
23
Emily CoulterSaint Aidan
41.50
21
4.00
0.00
45.50
21
60.00
7:02
22.00
127.50
24

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:56
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Avery WhismanStonewall Jackson
31.30
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.30
2-T
0.00
5:37
0.00
31.30
1
Kalli CoreCooley Master Courage
28.00
1
0.00
0.00
28.00
1
0.00
6:14
7.20
35.20
2
Leila SaxeMr. Bojangles
31.30
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.30
2-T
0.00
6:20
9.60
40.90
3
Ryan WoodGalway Blazer
29.60
2
8.00
0.00
37.60
6
0.00
6:11
6.00
43.60
4
Francesca SpoltoreFernhill Above and Beyond
37.00
8
0.00
0.00
37.00
5
0.00
6:20
9.60
46.60
5
Rachel SledzikFernhill Symphony
31.30
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.30
2-T
0.00
6:57
24.40
55.70
6
Mikensey JohansenGrey Prince
38.70
9
4.00
6.00
48.70
8
0.00
6:25
11.60
60.30
7
Kanyon WalkerKenneth Street
34.40
6
16.00
0.00
50.40
9
0.00
6:25
11.60
62.00
8
Reagan LafleurSummer Bay
34.80
7
4.00
0.00
38.80
7
0.00
7:02
26.40
65.20
9

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:56
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Leslie LawVoltaire de Tre
24.80
1
0.00
0.00
24.80
1
0.00
5:54
0.00
24.80
1
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Approved Power
27.00
2
0.00
0.00
27.00
2
0.00
5:47
0.00
27.00
2
Kendal LehariDunhallow's Cool Ceilidh
28.30
5
0.00
0.00
28.30
4
0.00
5:47
0.00
28.30
3
Clayton FredericksFE Stiff Upper Lip
28.50
6
0.00
0.00
28.50
5
0.00
5:58
0.80
29.30
4
Autumn SchweissJive About Wounderland
29.40
8
0.00
0.00
29.40
6
0.00
5:53
0.00
29.40
5
Reagan LafleurBella Van Bruxvoort
28.00
4
0.00
0.00
28.00
3
0.00
6:13
6.80
34.80
6
April SimmondsImpressively Done
30.20
9
0.00
0.00
30.20
8
0.00
6:13
6.80
37.00
7
Kylie Lyman Sacramento
34.10
14
0.00
0.00
34.10
11
0.00
6:09
5.20
39.30
8
Sofia BaussanDurango
36.30
15-T
4.00
0.00
40.30
17
0.00
5:56
0.00
40.30
9
Alexandra GreenFernhill Limited Edition
33.50
11
0.00
0.00
33.50
10
0.00
6:14
7.20
40.70
10
Molly TulleyGliding Class
33.90
13
4.00
0.00
37.90
14
0.00
6:04
3.20
41.10
11
Cosby GreenHighly Suspicious
29.10
7
0.00
1.00
30.10
7
0.00
6:27
12.40
42.50
12
Ginny HarrisonThe Professor
40.20
18
0.00
2.00
42.20
18
0.00
6:05
3.60
45.80
13
Katherine ColemanBilly Bandit
30.40
10
4.00
0.00
34.40
12
0.00
6:25
11.60
46.00
14
Colleen McBrideTridium
38.90
17
0.00
0.00
38.90
15
0.00
6:21
10.00
48.90
15
Lesley Grant-LawHarthill Diamond
27.60
3
4.00
1.00
32.60
9
0.00
6:45
19.60
52.20
16
Justine DuttonHuck Finn
36.30
15-T
0.00
0.00
36.30
13
0.00
6:37
16.40
52.70
17
Kyle CarterLet It Be Lee
33.70
12
4.00
2.00
39.70
16
20.00
7:32
38.40
98.10
18

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:56
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Liz Halliday-SharpCooley Quicksilver
24.10
2-T
0.00
0.00
24.10
2-T
0.00
5:47
0.00
24.10
1
Clark MontgomeryCaribbean Soul
24.10
2-T
0.00
0.00
24.10
2-T
0.00
5:26
0.00
24.10
2
Leslie LawQC First Class
25.20
5
0.00
1.00
26.20
7
0.00
5:58
0.80
27.00
3
Kylie Lyman Cooley Ice
28.00
8
0.00
0.00
28.00
8
0.00
5:59
1.20
29.20
4
David O'ConnorCooley Dream
24.10
2-T
0.00
0.00
24.10
2-T
0.00
6:15
7.60
31.70
5
Katherine ColemanHorseware Lukeswell
32.40
10
0.00
0.00
32.40
9
0.00
5:54
0.00
32.40
6
Sara Kozumplik MurphyRubens D'Ysieux
26.10
7
0.00
0.00
26.10
6
0.00
6:25
11.60
37.70
7
Clayton FredericksMGH Regents Street
25.90
6
0.00
0.00
25.90
5
0.00
6:31
14.00
39.90
8
Shanon BakerCarlingford Wells
37.40
13
0.00
0.00
37.40
13
0.00
6:15
7.60
45.00
9
Molly TulleyNewlin
39.10
14
0.00
0.00
39.10
14
0.00
6:11
6.00
45.10
10
Alexandra GreenThe Fernhill Fox
29.10
9
4.00
0.00
33.10
11
0.00
6:39
17.20
50.30
11
Cosby GreenTakine de la Barbais
48.90
17
4.00
0.00
52.90
15
0.00
6:15
7.60
60.50
12
Sable GieslerDevil Munchkin
32.80
11
0.00
0.00
32.80
10
0.00
7:17
32.40
65.20
13
Patrick WilcherYankee Station
42.80
15
12.00
0.00
54.80
17
0.00
6:28
12.80
67.60
14
Joe MeyerJay of Diamonds
35.90
12
0.00
0.00
35.90
12
20.00
6:41
18.00
73.90
15
Leah KhorsandianLandor
45.00
16
0.00
9.00
54.00
16
0.00
6:53
22.80
76.80
16
Alexander O'NealFE Crosby
23.90
1
0.00
0.00
23.90
1
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:56
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Liz Halliday-SharpRun Marvin Run
24.60
1
4.00
0.00
28.60
1
0.00
5:29
0.00
28.60
1
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Spring Street
32.40
5
4.00
0.00
36.40
6
0.00
5:46
0.00
36.40
2
Clayton FredericksFE Always In Time
33.90
7
0.00
0.00
33.90
3
0.00
6:03
2.80
36.70
3
Justine DuttonMGH Heartbeat
35.40
9
0.00
0.00
35.40
4
0.00
6:09
5.20
40.60
4
Katherine ColemanMonte Classico
26.30
HC
0.00
0.00
26.30
HC
0.00
6:33
14.80
41.10
HC
Katherine ColemanMonbeg Senna
32.00
4
4.00
1.00
37.00
7
0.00
6:20
9.60
46.60
5
William WardOBOS Hinckley
31.50
3
0.00
0.00
31.50
2
0.00
6:35
15.60
47.10
6
Amanda Beale ClementCanny Calypso
34.80
8
0.00
3.00
37.80
8
0.00
6:26
12.00
49.80
7
Sinead HalpinCutty Sark
31.10
2
4.00
1.00
36.10
5
0.00
6:36
16.00
52.10
8
Savannah FultonHoly Moses
37.40
10
8.00
0.00
45.40
10
0.00
6:14
7.20
52.60
9
Kyle CarterFR's Commarshall
33.00
6
12.00
0.00
45.00
9
0.00
6:35
15.60
60.60
10

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:56
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Maxine PrestonShannondale Magnum
36.10
4
0.00
0.00
36.10
1
0.00
6:27
12.40
48.50
1
Gabrielle RuaneLismakeera Brewski
28.70
1
8.00
12.00
48.70
3
0.00
6:34
15.20
63.90
2
Elle StroteEngland Calling
34.40
3
8.00
7.00
49.40
4
0.00
6:38
16.80
66.20
3
Kaley BushCooper
38.50
5
28.00
10.00
76.50
5
0.00
6:07
4.40
80.90
4
Louisa FlaigElfenzauber
42.20
6
4.00
0.00
46.20
2
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Maxine PrestonNed Devine
34.10
2
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jessica MarkiewiczWillmore
42.80
7
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:53
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jonathan HollingPioneer Archibald
23.10
1
0.00
0.00
23.10
1
0.00
4:47
0.00
23.10
1
Dominic SchrammCooley Cut Copy
28.10
6
0.00
0.00
28.10
5
0.00
4:38
0.00
28.10
2
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.For Certain
28.60
7
0.00
0.00
28.60
6
0.00
4:46
0.00
28.60
3
Clayton FredericksFE Sparkling Diamond
29.10
9
0.00
0.00
29.10
7
0.00
4:52
0.00
29.10
4
Janelle PhaneufCarlingford's Bouncer
25.20
2-T
0.00
0.00
25.20
2-T
0.00
5:04
4.40
29.60
5
Autumn SchweissPeridot
30.20
10-T
0.00
0.00
30.20
8-T
0.00
4:40
0.00
30.20
6
Jimmie SchrammEclaire
31.70
14
0.00
0.00
31.70
11
0.00
4:53
0.00
31.70
7
Robin WalkerSBT Clover Road
25.20
2-T
0.00
0.00
25.20
2-T
0.00
5:10
6.80
32.00
8
Kyle CarterRheanna Royale
26.20
4
4.00
0.00
30.20
8-T
0.00
4:58
2.00
32.20
9
Natalia NenemanElectric Lux
28.80
8
4.00
0.00
32.80
12
0.00
4:52
0.00
32.80
10
Liz HawleySignature Moves
33.60
15
0.00
0.00
33.60
13
0.00
4:33
0.00
33.60
11
Abby MaudeStonehavens Dream
31.00
13
4.00
0.00
35.00
14
0.00
4:43
0.00
35.00
12
Savannah FultonZeke
37.60
17
4.00
0.00
41.60
15
0.00
4:41
0.00
41.60
13
Shanon BakerCaptain Chacco
30.20
10-T
0.00
0.00
30.20
8-T
20.00
6:26
37.20
87.40
14
Anna KjellstromGray moon rising
36.00
16
12.00
0.00
48.00
16
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Sam KellyCobra King
30.70
12
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Robin WalkerSRS Picasso
27.90
5
0.00
0.00
27.90
4
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:53
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Gigi HoganSamba Dromo
25.20
1
4.00
0.00
29.20
1
0.00
4:43
0.00
29.20
1
Michael NolanBad Moon Rising
30.50
2
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
0.00
4:56
1.20
31.70
2
Janelle PhaneufCapitol HIM
32.90
7-T
0.00
0.00
32.90
4-T
0.00
4:43
0.00
32.90
3
Holly Jacks SmitherCandy King
31.40
4
0.00
0.00
31.40
3
0.00
4:59
2.40
33.80
4
Alexander O'NealRF Lovestruck
32.90
7-T
0.00
0.00
32.90
4-T
0.00
4:56
1.20
34.10
5
Savannah FultonDon Mac
31.20
3
8.00
0.00
39.20
10
0.00
4:38
0.00
39.20
6
Natasha ErschenFE Gran Torino
32.40
6
4.00
0.00
36.40
8
0.00
5:02
3.60
40.00
7
Haley HughesExcalibur
36.00
11
0.00
0.00
36.00
7
0.00
5:10
6.80
42.80
8
Victoria FreyCoolumn XV
33.80
9
0.00
0.00
33.80
6
0.00
5:20
10.80
44.60
9
Elinor MacPhail O'NealZytha
40.70
16
0.00
0.00
40.70
12
0.00
5:03
4.00
44.70
10
Laura SzeremiFizz
39.80
15
4.00
0.00
43.80
14
0.00
5:02
3.60
47.40
11
Leah Lang-GluscicThe Duck of Reed
32.10
5
8.00
0.00
40.10
11
0.00
4:06
7.60
47.70
12
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Almond Joy
34.50
10
20.00
0.00
54.50
16
0.00
4:42
0.00
54.50
13
Leah MastersBelieve
39.30
14
12.00
0.00
51.30
15
0.00
5:01
3.20
54.50
14
Robin WalkerGreenhall Exclusive
38.60
13
4.00
0.00
42.60
13
20.00
5:59
26.40
89.00
15
Cathryn GreenFernhill Celebrity
37.60
12
0.00
0.00
37.60
9
60.00
4:26
0.00
97.60
16

Training Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:53
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Clark MontgomeryDewey Square
26.70
1
0.00
0.00
26.70
1
0.00
4:39
0.00
26.70
1
Joe MeyerPS Nigra Flight
32.10
4
0.00
0.00
32.10
3
0.00
4:51
0.00
32.10
2
Susie BealeCooley Streetwise
32.40
5
0.00
0.00
32.40
4
0.00
4:36
0.00
32.40
3
Caroline MartinFerrie's Cello
39.50
9
0.00
0.00
39.50
7
0.00
4:54
0.40
39.90
4
Justine DuttonArctic Tiger
31.90
3
0.00
0.00
31.90
2
0.00
5:13
8.00
39.90
5
Michael NolanDungar Silver
35.20
7
0.00
0.00
35.20
5
0.00
5:06
5.20
40.40
6
Victoria GarlandFE Painted Black
38.30
8
4.00
0.00
42.30
9
0.00
4:53
0.00
42.30
7
Samantha McCleereyFernhill First Choice
43.30
12
0.00
0.00
43.30
10
0.00
5:10
6.80
50.10
8
Alexander O'NealGiggles P.S.
45.00
13
4.00
0.00
49.00
11
0.00
5:04
4.40
53.40
9
Micheline JordanLandslide Victory
40.00
10
12.00
0.00
52.00
13
0.00
5:03
4.00
56.00
10
Cristina BarbourMoon on the River
33.60
6
8.00
0.00
41.60
8
20.00
5:22
11.60
73.20
11
Matilda BurnhamBeowulf
42.40
11
8.00
0.00
50.40
12
20.00
5:28
14.00
84.40
12
Sable GieslerDally's Munchkin
30.70
2
8.00
0.00
38.70
6
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Training Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:53
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sam KellyRobinstown Ballivor
26.90
1
0.00
0.00
26.90
1
0.00
4:34
0.00
26.90
1
Joe MeyerGortglas Crazy Love
25.50
HC
8.00
0.00
33.50
HC
0.00
4:45
0.00
33.50
HC
Curtis BarbourTullibards Twist and Turns
27.90
2
4.00
0.00
31.90
3
0.00
5:04
4.40
36.30
2
Savannah FultonMidnight Illusion
33.60
7
4.00
0.00
37.60
6
0.00
4:45
0.00
37.60
3
Kyle CarterFR's Funk Soul Brother
31.00
5
8.00
0.00
39.00
8
0.00
4:44
0.00
39.00
4
Laura SzeremiToxicodendron
32.10
6
0.00
0.00
32.10
4
0.00
5:11
7.20
39.30
5
Amanda Beale Clement Victory Dance
34.50
8
4.00
0.00
38.50
7
0.00
5:08
6.00
44.50
6
Jessica ShullValleyofthesun
39.80
9
12.00
0.00
51.80
10
0.00
5:06
5.20
57.00
7
Caroline DannemillerSaintly Love
41.20
10
8.00
0.00
49.20
9
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Natalia NenemanKollektiv NSF
29.10
3
4.00
0.00
33.10
5
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Clayton FredericksFE Chatuolon FBW
29.30
4
0.00
0.00
29.30
2
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:53
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Anna MartinProfessor Pegasus
32.10
4
0.00
0.00
32.10
2
0.00
4:33
0.00
32.10
1
Ellis RossDestined For Fayme
38.60
9
0.00
0.00
38.60
7
0.00
4:55
0.80
39.40
2
Jenni AutryBellamy
30.00
1
4.00
0.00
34.00
4
0.00
5:07
5.60
39.60
3
Megan StockburgerGrady Brown
31.00
3
4.00
0.00
35.00
5
0.00
5:08
6.00
41.00
4
Megan StockburgerA Kiss with a Fist
33.60
5-T
8.00
0.00
41.60
8
0.00
5:25
12.80
54.40
5
Valli CorbinBellissimo de Bornival
33.60
5-T
4.00
0.00
37.60
6
20.00
5:12
7.60
65.20
6
Olivia RamosElven Chant
47.90
10
4.00
0.00
51.90
9
0.00
5:39
18.40
70.30
7
William BarclayStormn Hudson KD
30.20
2
0.00
0.00
30.20
1
60.00
5:38
18.00
108.20
8
Laura DuhamelFate's Patriot
33.60
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.60
3
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Avery WhismanLulu Champion
28.60
HC
4.00
0.00
32.60
HC
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
HC
Grace Clayton Fernhill Benelli
36.40
8
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:53
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kit FergusonCillbhrid Tom
27.60
1
0.00
0.00
27.60
1
0.00
4:07
7.20
34.80
1
Karli WrightRemastered
37.60
9
0.00
0.00
37.60
5
0.00
4:49
0.00
37.60
2
Savannah BlackstockGarryndruig Albie
29.10
2
0.00
0.00
29.10
2
0.00
5:17
9.60
38.70
3
Francesca SpoltoreFernhill Reflection
32.60
3
8.00
0.00
40.60
7
0.00
4:52
0.00
40.60
4
Caroline DannemillerTops
34.10
5
0.00
0.00
34.10
3
0.00
5:15
8.80
42.90
5
Lauren HarrisBusy Bea
36.70
7-T
0.00
0.00
36.70
4
0.00
5:17
9.60
46.30
6
Lauren YeagyBreitling
33.10
4
12.00
0.00
45.10
10
0.00
5:00
2.80
47.90
7
Lilah FrankThe Alchemist
40.00
11
12.00
0.00
52.00
11
0.00
4:45
0.00
52.00
8
Olivia HayesAstrana De La Galerna
35.20
6
0.00
4.00
39.20
6
0.00
5:30
14.80
54.00
9
Meera RazdanO'Cally
36.70
7-T
8.00
0.00
44.70
9
20.00
5:40
18.80
83.50
10
Leila SaxeQuasar
38.60
10
4.00
0.00
42.60
8
0.00
4:21
TE
TE
TE

Novice Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sinead HalpinStakkato Bronx
22.40
1
0.00
5:02
0.00
22.40
1
0.00
0.00
22.40
1
Anna KjellstromKazoo
25.50
2
0.00
4:58
0.00
25.50
2
0.00
0.00
25.50
2
Madeline BackusP.S. Etoile de Nord
31.40
10-T
0.00
5:02
0.00
31.40
4
0.00
0.00
31.40
3
Lisa MurphyThe Leprechaun Prince
30.00
8
0.00
5:15
0.00
30.00
3
4.00
0.00
34.00
4
Sinead HalpinCopper Beeches
30.50
9
0.00
5:28
5.20
35.70
6
0.00
0.00
35.70
5
McKena KnottEclips
29.30
5
0.00
5:48
13.20
42.50
7
0.00
0.00
42.50
6
Natalia NenemanTrue Belief
33.80
12
0.00
5:18
1.20
35.00
5
8.00
0.00
43.00
7
Sandra McDonaldFoxland's Aria
29.80
7
20.00
5:10
0.00
49.80
8
0.00
0.00
49.80
8
Andrea DavidsonChesterland's Spotlight
27.90
3
60.00
6:01
18.40
106.30
9
0.00
0.00
106.30
9
Kylie Lyman Coolrock Black Sabbath
28.60
4
60.00
6:42
34.80
123.40
10
0.00
0.00
123.40
10
Elle StroteKarmic Calling
31.40
10-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Sofia BaussanSambuko
29.50
6
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Novice Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Haley HughesIgor S
31.00
5
0.00
4:59
0.00
31.00
1
0.00
0.00
31.00
1
Caroline MartinIce Lion
33.10
9
0.00
4:54
0.00
33.10
3
0.00
0.00
33.10
2
Kendal LehariAudacious
34.10
11-T
0.00
4:55
0.00
34.10
4
0.00
0.00
34.10
3
Elinor MacPhail O'NealItz Happy Hour
38.30
14
0.00
4:46
0.00
38.30
5
0.00
0.00
38.30
4
Allison ThompsonCactus Willie
32.90
8
0.00
5:29
5.60
38.50
6
0.00
0.00
38.50
5
Andrea DavidsonChesterland's Tinkerbell
32.60
7
0.00
5:06
0.00
32.60
2
8.00
0.00
40.60
6
Laura SzeremiGenuine
28.10
3
20.00
5:22
2.80
50.90
8
0.00
0.00
50.90
7
Sinead HalpinSW Lhittle Rascal
25.00
1
20.00
4:45
0.00
45.00
7
0.00
7.00
52.00
8
Alexis BrownJust So
33.80
10
20.00
5:29
5.60
59.40
9
0.00
0.00
59.40
9
Leah Lang-GluscicMightylee
36.20
13
20.00
5:28
5.20
61.40
10
0.00
0.00
61.40
10
Willa BrownSafe and Sound
34.10
11-T
20.00
5:42
10.80
64.90
11
4.00
0.00
68.90
11
Kylie Lyman Caribbean Storm
30.70
4
20.00
6:04
19.60
70.30
13
0.00
0.00
70.30
12
Chrissy ReschN.V. Wilderness
40.20
15
20.00
5:40
10.00
70.20
12
4.00
0.00
74.20
13
Ellie CelarekPrincess Song of Joy
32.40
6
40.00
6:42
34.80
107.20
14
4.00
0.00
111.20
14
Tik MaynardSW Taleyo
25.70
2
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emily SzokolFranco SSF
19.50
1
0.00
4:58
0.00
19.50
1
0.00
0.00
19.50
1
Hannah WrightDelilah Z
29.50
2
0.00
4:52
0.00
29.50
2
0.00
0.00
29.50
2
Stephanie TomasArdeo Silver Fox
31.00
3
0.00
5:27
4.80
35.80
4
0.00
0.00
35.80
3
Molly KennedyAllegiance
33.30
5
0.00
4:58
0.00
33.30
3
4.00
0.00
37.30
4
Grace JenkinsCorona Cool
35.20
7
0.00
5:25
4.00
39.20
6
0.00
0.00
39.20
5
Payne MurrayPrimrose
34.10
6
0.00
5:29
5.60
39.70
7
0.00
0.00
39.70
6
Brenda HuttonWYO Dun Maid
36.40
8
0.00
5:20
2.00
38.40
5
4.00
0.00
42.40
7
Annabel PerkinsFrankly My Dear
42.60
10
0.00
5:13
0.00
42.60
8
12.00
0.00
54.60
8
Mary Cason HarneyActive Andy
47.90
11
0.00
5:25
4.00
51.90
9
4.00
0.00
55.90
9
Jessica SchneiderEazy Mac
37.60
9
20.00
5:43
11.20
68.80
10
0.00
0.00
68.80
10
Melissa BurdetteCelera's Grace
32.60
4
40.00
5:19
1.60
74.20
11
4.00
0.00
78.20
11

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren YeagyBeauty In Imperfection
32.60
3
0.00
4:55
0.00
32.60
2
0.00
0.00
32.60
1
Cora FrisbyDon Tirso Q
30.00
2
0.00
5:20
2.00
32.00
1
4.00
0.00
36.00
2
Alice KhayamiMocha Swirl
37.40
8-T
0.00
4:57
0.00
37.40
4-T
0.00
0.00
37.40
3
Madison O'Donnell Mansfield Park
37.40
8-T
0.00
4:53
0.00
37.40
4-T
0.00
0.00
37.40
4
Sydney RoviraOakdale
38.10
11
0.00
5:08
0.00
38.10
6
0.00
0.00
38.10
5
Edward Britten-KellyMonte Carlo
37.60
10
0.00
5:18
1.20
38.80
7
0.00
0.00
38.80
6
Alice KhayamiIrish Arch
35.70
6
0.00
4:49
0.00
35.70
3
4.00
0.00
39.70
7
Madison CloseMystical Essence
39.10
12-T
0.00
5:24
3.60
42.70
9
0.00
0.00
42.70
8
Lilah FrankPhillip's Best Day
41.70
14
0.00
5:22
2.80
44.50
10
0.00
0.00
44.50
9
Sandra BarclayBruiser
39.10
12-T
0.00
5:35
8.00
47.10
11
0.00
0.00
47.10
10
Katherine WagnerClever Deception
33.80
4
0.00
5:36
8.40
42.20
8
8.00
0.00
50.20
11
Emily HolmesDittos Gold En Fury
28.10
1
20.00
5:24
3.60
51.70
12
0.00
0.00
51.70
12
Reilly FentonRoma
36.00
7
40.00
5:53
15.20
91.20
13
0.00
0.00
91.20
13
Lillian DobatHooked On Cooley
34.30
5
60.00
6:26
28.40
122.70
14
0.00
0.00
122.70
14

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Janelle PhaneufRF Overdressed
22.40
1
0.00
5:17
0.80
23.20
1
0.00
0.00
23.20
1
Jonathan HollingProphet
26.90
3
0.00
4:43
0.00
26.90
2
0.00
0.00
26.90
2
Parker MillerSuperstorm Sandy
25.50
2
0.00
5:20
2.00
27.50
3
0.00
0.00
27.50
3
Amanda Beale ClementPippin VI
27.60
4
0.00
5:00
0.00
27.60
4
0.00
0.00
27.60
4
Kendal LehariMax Power
29.50
8
0.00
5:15
0.00
29.50
5
0.00
0.00
29.50
5
Rebecca Willner MalcolmFairways Queen P
30.00
9
0.00
5:13
0.00
30.00
6
0.00
0.00
30.00
6
Mikensey JohansenSan Dance
28.60
5
0.00
5:22
2.80
31.40
7
0.00
0.00
31.40
7
Mary SheerinMoonlight Mile
32.90
12-T
0.00
5:02
0.00
32.90
10
0.00
0.00
32.90
8
Hayden JonesKimora
33.30
15-T
0.00
4:55
0.00
33.30
11-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
9-T
Clark MontgomeryBraveheart
33.30
15-T
0.00
4:55
0.00
33.30
11-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
9-T
Kendal LehariCaveat
34.10
17
0.00
4:43
0.00
34.10
13-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
11
Kendyl TracyUptown Indy
29.30
7
0.00
5:27
4.80
34.10
13-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
12
Savannah BlackstockThe Unicorn
34.30
18
0.00
4:58
0.00
34.30
15
0.00
0.00
34.30
13
Micheline JordanRyder kay
35.50
19
0.00
5:22
2.80
38.30
16
0.00
0.00
38.30
14
Janelle PhaneufLandmark's Jungle ROC
31.90
11
0.00
5:03
0.00
31.90
8
8.00
0.00
39.90
15
Zachary BrandtTony B
31.40
10
0.00
5:17
0.80
32.20
9
8.00
0.00
40.20
16
Melissa LundbergOptimus
28.80
6
20.00
6:08
21.20
70.00
18
8.00
0.00
78.00
17
Sarah JaycocksSpring Express
42.40
21
0.00
5:50
14.00
56.40
17
0.00
W
W
W
Zea PaltheyResdret
32.90
12-T
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
8.00
R
R
R
Erin KoberMighty Appeal
33.10
14
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Fiona CotterMiltown Malbay
36.40
20
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
4.00
TE
TE
TE

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:31
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Wanda BibensTicking Red
30.00
3
0.00
4:47
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
Mary BancroftTwain
34.20
4-T
0.00
5:26
0.00
34.20
2
0.00
0.00
34.20
2
Kathleen CooleyGold Dust Woman
36.40
7
0.00
5:35
1.60
38.00
4
0.00
0.00
38.00
3
Haley GrinerJBF Saving Grace
38.90
9
0.00
5:13
0.00
38.90
5
0.00
0.00
38.90
4
Emma FranklinTeddybear
43.30
10
0.00
5:10
0.00
43.30
6
0.00
0.00
43.30
5
David CornellAll Dassett
35.80
6
0.00
5:24
0.00
35.80
3
8.00
0.00
43.80
6
Jordan VannRemington 700
29.70
2
20.00
5:43
4.80
54.50
7
0.00
0.00
54.50
7
Kate WilliamsQuintessence CAV-I
27.20
1
20.00
5:55
9.60
56.80
8
0.00
0.00
56.80
8
Julia WordenGrey Cape
43.90
11
20.00
5:19
0.00
63.90
9
0.00
0.00
63.90
9
Karen JoyalCypress Haven's Artful O'Mira
34.20
4-T
60.00
5:40
3.60
97.80
10
12.00
E
E
E
Katie HaaseThumbelina's Wings
38.60
8
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:31
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Robert MeyerhoffHerr Winzig
23.90
1
0.00
5:22
0.00
23.90
1
0.00
0.00
23.90
1
John Michael DurrStreak Of Blue
24.20
2
0.00
5:11
0.00
24.20
2
0.00
0.00
24.20
2
Tik MaynardComet Royale
25.00
3
0.00
5:15
0.00
25.00
3
0.00
0.00
25.00
3
Brie SeltserSS Sahara June
27.80
6
0.00
5:04
0.00
27.80
4
0.00
0.00
27.80
4
Leah MastersSteadily Starstruck
28.90
8
0.00
5:02
0.00
28.90
6
0.00
0.00
28.90
5
Lisa MurphySeventyseven Honor
31.70
9
0.00
4:59
0.00
31.70
7
0.00
0.00
31.70
6
Alexander O'NealIceman Van De Zoenhoeve
28.10
7
0.00
5:03
0.00
28.10
5
4.00
0.00
32.10
7
Kendahl HoldenLady Hannah B
32.20
11
0.00
5:17
0.00
32.20
8
0.00
0.00
32.20
8
Hallie CoonHonor Society
27.20
4-T
20.00
5:24
0.00
47.20
9
0.00
0.00
47.20
9
Bobby MeyerhoffLumumba
31.90
10
20.00
5:36
2.00
53.90
10
0.00
0.00
53.90
10
Lilah FrankFlying Diamond Anticipation
36.90
13
20.00
5:47
6.40
63.30
11
0.00
0.00
63.30
11
Sinead HalpinMoonbeam
39.70
15
20.00
6:29
23.20
82.90
12
4.00
1.00
87.90
12
Natalia NenemanTalbot County
33.10
12
80.00
9:40
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Elinor MacPhail O'NealBirthday Suit
27.20
4-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Betsy BallOmaya Kaboom
38.90
14
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!