Rocking Horse Winter 1 HT

Live Results as of 1/28/2018 3:48:49 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Intermediate Rider (Fri - Sat)
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Zoe CrawfordK.E.C. Zara
41.20
4
0.00
0.00
41.20
2
0.00
5:32
3.20
44.40
1
Hannah LeaheyCassinova
38.50
3
4.00
0.00
42.50
3
0.00
5:45
8.40
50.90
2
Clare WalkerEnchantez
49.10
5
8.00
4.00
61.10
4
0.00
7:16
44.80
105.90
3
Avery WhismanStonewall Jackson
37.80
2
20.00
8.00
65.80
5
60.00
5:51
10.80
136.60
4
Sable GieslerDevil Munchkin
33.50
1
0.00
0.00
33.50
1
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Open Intermediate (Fri - Sat)
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Carlevo
26.40
1
0.00
0.00
26.40
1
0.00
5:30
2.40
28.80
1
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Erroll Gobey
31.20
7
0.00
0.00
31.20
3-T
0.00
5:23
0.00
31.20
2
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Park Trader
28.80
3
0.00
0.00
28.80
2
0.00
5:30
2.40
31.20
3
Kylie Lyman Cooley Ice
32.40
8
0.00
0.00
32.40
5
0.00
5:27
1.20
33.60
4
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Copper Beech
34.00
11
0.00
0.00
34.00
7
0.00
5:29
2.00
36.00
5
Leslie LawCall the Law
27.20
2
4.00
0.00
31.20
3-T
0.00
5:36
4.80
36.00
6
Hallie CoonCelien
32.60
9
0.00
0.00
32.60
6
0.00
5:34
4.00
36.60
7
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Jak My Style
33.80
10
4.00
0.00
37.80
12-T
0.00
5:24
0.00
37.80
8
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.No Remorse
35.00
13
4.00
0.00
39.00
15-T
0.00
5:24
0.00
39.00
9
Elisa WallaceSimply Priceless
36.70
15
0.00
0.00
36.70
10
0.00
5:30
2.40
39.10
10
Hallie CoonAzrael
39.70
22
0.00
0.00
39.70
18-T
0.00
5:38
5.60
45.30
11
Kylie Lyman Sacramento
38.30
19
0.00
0.00
38.30
14
0.00
5:44
8.00
46.30
12
Hallie CoonLansdownne
39.30
20-T
4.00
0.00
43.30
21
0.00
5:34
4.00
47.30
13
Sinead HalpinCutty Sark
31.00
5-T
4.00
2.00
37.00
11
0.00
6:01
14.80
51.80
14
Elinor MacPhail O'NealRF Eloquence
30.20
4
4.00
0.00
34.20
8
0.00
6:09
18.00
52.20
15
Ginny HarrisonThe Professor
44.70
24
4.00
0.00
48.70
23
0.00
5:35
4.40
53.10
16
Holly Jacks SmitherMore Inspiration
37.20
16
4.00
0.00
41.20
20
0.00
5:54
12.00
53.20
17
Lisa Marie FergussonHonor Me
34.70
12
0.00
0.00
34.70
9
20.00
5:07
0.00
54.70
18
William HoosCeltic Rhythm
38.10
18
4.00
2.00
44.10
22
0.00
6:08
17.60
61.70
19
Shanon BakerBallingowan Zeal
35.70
14
4.00
0.00
39.70
18-T
20.00
6:32
27.20
86.90
20
Anna LoschiavoPrince Renan
31.00
5-T
8.00
0.00
39.00
15-T
60.00
6:22
23.20
122.20
21
Shanon BakerGraceland
44.50
23
12.00
0.00
56.50
24
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Shanon BakerCarlingford Wells
39.30
20-T
0.00
0.00
39.30
17
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Autumn SchweissJive About Wounderland
37.80
17
0.00
0.00
37.80
12-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Intermediate (1 Day - Friday)
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Whitney MahlochMilitary Mind
27.90
1
4.00
0.00
31.90
6
0.00
5:16
0.00
31.90
1
Maya BlackFE Black Ice
32.40
8
4.00
0.00
36.40
11
0.00
5:23
0.00
36.40
2
Lauren KiefferVeronica
30.90
5
0.00
0.00
30.90
4
0.00
5:41
6.80
37.70
3
Lauren KiefferVermiculus
29.00
3
0.00
0.00
29.00
2
0.00
5:49
10.00
39.00
4
Nita SanfilippoAlarmabull
37.10
17-T
0.00
0.00
37.10
12
0.00
5:31
2.80
39.90
5
Alexander O'NealDJ
30.00
4
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
5:55
12.40
42.40
6
Liz Halliday-SharpCooley Quicksilver
34.70
13
0.00
0.00
34.70
7
0.00
5:51
10.80
45.50
7
Clara CargileWhite Indian
35.50
16
0.00
0.00
35.50
9
0.00
5:56
12.80
48.30
8
Jacob FletcherAtlantic Domino
32.10
7
4.00
0.00
36.10
10
0.00
6:03
15.60
51.70
9
Natalia NenemanWeisser Riese
33.60
9
16.00
0.00
49.60
19
0.00
5:31
2.80
52.40
10
Kyle CarterFR's Trust Fund
34.50
11-T
4.00
0.00
38.50
13-T
0.00
5:59
14.00
52.50
11
Jacob FletcherVan Gough
31.40
6
0.00
0.00
31.40
5
0.00
6:25
24.40
55.80
12
Caroline MartinCristano Z
34.00
10
4.00
1.00
39.00
15
0.00
6:08
17.60
56.60
13
Forrest el-EffendiWinter Colony
39.00
20
12.00
0.00
51.00
20
0.00
5:49
10.00
61.00
14
Liz MillikinMalabar 54
34.50
11-T
4.00
0.00
38.50
13-T
0.00
6:25
24.40
62.90
15
Caroline MartinIslandwood Captain Jack
35.00
14-T
4.00
1.00
40.00
16
0.00
6:22
23.20
63.20
16
Ashley JohnsonTactical Maneuver
40.90
21
12.00
0.00
52.90
21
0.00
5:52
11.20
64.10
17
Sydney AyresFree and Easy
42.40
22
12.00
1.00
55.40
22
0.00
5:51
10.80
66.20
18
Anita GilmourAcrobat
37.10
17-T
12.00
0.00
49.10
18
0.00
6:26
24.80
73.90
19
sofia baussanDurango
37.90
19
8.00
0.00
45.90
17
20.00
6:11
18.80
84.70
20
Jennie JarnstromPenelope
28.80
2
0.00
0.00
28.80
1
20.00
10:12
115.20
164.00
21
Alexandra GreenFernhill Limited Edition
35.00
14-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Intermediate / Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lexi ScovilChico's Man VDF Z
32.90
2
4.00
0.00
36.90
2
0.00
5:06
2.40
39.30
1
Elinor MacPhail O'NealFury H
32.60
1
0.00
0.00
32.60
1
0.00
5:30
12.00
44.60
2
Heather HornsbyCarmac
46.40
5
0.00
3.00
49.40
4
0.00
5:02
0.80
50.20
3
Elinor MacPhail O'NealZeta
37.20
3
4.00
0.00
41.20
3
0.00
5:43
17.20
58.40
4
Ava WehdeButts Leonie R
39.70
4
12.00
0.00
51.70
5
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Preliminary (Fri - Sat)-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katie RuppelHannibal
27.40
1
0.00
0.00
27.40
1
0.00
4:43
0.00
27.40
1
John Michael DurrLoughnatousa Caislean
29.60
2
0.00
0.00
29.60
2
0.00
4:49
0.00
29.60
2
Joe MeyerFinsceal Nefarious
32.40
6
0.00
0.00
32.40
4
0.00
4:49
0.00
32.40
3
Jessica PhoenixWatson gs
32.80
7-T
0.00
0.00
32.80
5
0.00
5:01
0.40
33.20
4
Ashley KehoeKiltealy Toss Up
33.90
12
0.00
0.00
33.90
6
0.00
4:56
0.00
33.90
5
Ashley MacVaughLatino H
34.40
13
0.00
0.00
34.40
7
0.00
4:52
0.00
34.40
6
Mike HuberXpresso
30.90
5
4.00
0.00
34.90
8
0.00
5:10
4.00
38.90
7
Bobby MeyerhoffAlmanac
33.00
9-T
4.00
0.00
37.00
9
0.00
5:09
3.60
40.60
8
Jeanie ClarkeFamos 71
33.30
11
4.00
0.00
37.30
10
0.00
5:22
8.80
46.10
9
Briggs SurrattBright Water
33.00
9-T
16.00
0.00
49.00
15
0.00
4:53
0.00
49.00
10
Marcea FunkRenegade Kid
30.40
3-T
12.00
0.00
42.40
12
0.00
5:23
9.20
51.60
11
Autumn SmithMercury
45.20
17
0.00
0.00
45.20
13
0.00
5:18
7.20
52.40
12
Robin WalkerRock Ambassador
32.80
7-T
4.00
2.00
38.80
11
0.00
5:56
22.40
61.20
13
Zach KetelboeterThat Hit the Spot
44.80
16
8.00
0.00
52.80
16
0.00
5:31
12.40
65.20
14
Jessica ShullLuftmann MWF
36.50
15
28.00
0.00
64.50
17
0.00
5:10
4.00
68.50
15
Jacob Fletcher5o1 Tin Man
35.90
14
12.00
0.00
47.90
14
20.00
5:58
23.20
91.10
16
Anna LoschiavoSpartacus Q
30.40
3-T
0.00
0.00
30.40
3
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Open Preliminary (Fri - Sat)-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Joe MeyerGortglas Crazy Love
23.00
1
0.00
0.00
23.00
1
0.00
4:52
0.00
23.00
1
Lauren BalcombSL Belly
23.30
2
0.00
0.00
23.30
2
0.00
5:05
2.00
25.30
2
Caroline MartinJump Jet
27.20
4
0.00
1.00
28.20
3
0.00
4:54
0.00
28.20
3
Lesley Grant-LawHarthill Diamond
27.80
6
4.00
0.00
31.80
7
0.00
5:07
2.80
34.60
4
William HoosDucati
36.50
18
0.00
0.00
36.50
12-T
0.00
4:59
0.00
36.50
5
Sharon WhiteMy Mitch
28.50
7-T
8.00
0.00
36.50
12-T
0.00
4:58
0.00
36.50
6
Elisa WallaceRiot Gear
23.70
3
8.00
0.00
31.70
6
0.00
5:12
4.80
36.50
7
Ashley KehoeCinco de Mayo
29.80
9-T
4.00
0.00
33.80
8-T
0.00
5:07
2.80
36.60
8
William HoosBrookfield Cult King
31.10
11-T
0.00
0.00
31.10
4
0.00
5:20
8.00
39.10
9
Michael NolanSBT Good Guy
27.40
5
4.00
0.00
31.40
5
0.00
5:29
11.60
43.00
10
Jessica PhoenixEric gs
32.80
15
8.00
0.00
40.80
17
0.00
5:10
4.00
44.80
11
Bobby MeyerhoffAlbano
35.00
16
4.00
0.00
39.00
15
0.00
5:16
6.40
45.40
12
Lisa Marie FergussonLandLunar
29.80
9-T
4.00
0.00
33.80
8-T
0.00
5:36
14.40
48.20
13
Katie RuppelGreek Empire
31.10
11-T
8.00
0.00
39.10
16
0.00
5:35
14.00
53.10
14
Jacob Fletcher5o1 Mischief Managed
32.40
14
0.00
3.00
35.40
10
0.00
5:54
21.60
57.00
15
Robin WalkerSBT Barolo
31.10
11-T
4.00
10.00
45.10
19
0.00
5:45
18.00
63.10
16
William HoosLittle Cruz
35.70
17
0.00
0.00
35.70
11
0.00
6:18
31.20
66.90
17
Tricia DahmsIsaiah 40 31
39.40
19
4.00
0.00
43.40
18
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Dominic SchrammCooley Cut Copy
28.50
7-T
8.00
0.00
36.50
12-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Preliminary (1 Day - Friday)-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren KiefferLandmark's Monte Carlo
28.50
2
0.00
0.00
28.50
1
0.00
5:01
0.40
28.90
1
Will ColemanUltra T
30.00
3
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
5:01
0.40
30.40
2
Daisy TrayfordFernhill I'm Spartacus
31.10
4
0.00
0.00
31.10
4
0.00
4:58
0.00
31.10
3
Jessica PhoenixBentleys Best
31.60
5
0.00
0.00
31.60
5
0.00
4:56
0.00
31.60
4
Savannah FultonCaptain Jack
32.40
8
0.00
0.00
32.40
7
0.00
5:00
0.00
32.40
5
Lynne PartridgeZoe
33.50
11-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
10
0.00
4:57
0.00
33.50
6
Jessica PhoenixA Little Romance
36.10
14
0.00
0.00
36.10
11
0.00
4:56
0.00
36.10
7
Leah Lang-GluscicA.P. Prime
33.00
10
0.00
0.00
33.00
9
0.00
5:16
6.40
39.40
8
Michelle Zhuravlev Spectacular Tap
41.30
19
0.00
0.00
41.30
15
0.00
4:54
0.00
41.30
9
Savannah FultonHoly Moses
36.60
15
4.00
0.00
40.60
13
0.00
5:13
5.20
45.80
10
Anna PierceRiver King
33.70
13
4.00
0.00
37.70
12
0.00
5:24
9.60
47.30
11
Kelty O'DonoghuePlaytime
37.40
16-T
4.00
0.00
41.40
16
0.00
5:21
8.40
49.80
12
Zachary BrandtDirect Advance
24.60
1
4.00
0.00
28.60
2
0.00
5:56
22.40
51.00
13
Benita StriniFloat On
31.70
6
8.00
1.00
40.70
14
0.00
5:31
12.40
53.10
14
Heather MaythamBellamy Brother
38.70
18
8.00
0.00
46.70
18
0.00
5:29
11.60
58.30
15
Liz HawleySignature Moves
37.40
16-T
8.00
0.00
45.40
17
0.00
5:36
14.40
59.80
16
William RobertsonStreet Call
33.50
11-T
16.00
0.00
49.50
19
0.00
5:30
12.00
61.50
17
Natalia NenemanValley of Knowledge
32.60
9
0.00
0.00
32.60
8
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Will ColemanCooley Mahgeeta
32.30
7
0.00
0.00
32.30
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Preliminary (1 Day - Friday)-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lynn SymanskySpectravet Tempranillo
25.90
2
0.00
0.00
25.90
2
0.00
5:00
0.00
25.90
1
Jessica PhoenixDr Sheldon Cooper
28.00
7
0.00
0.00
28.00
3
0.00
4:57
0.00
28.00
2
Will ColemanGalway Bay Cooley
30.70
10
0.00
0.00
30.70
6
0.00
4:56
0.00
30.70
3
Liz Halliday-SharpRun Marvin Run
27.40
4-T
4.00
0.00
31.40
7
0.00
4:56
0.00
31.40
4
Lauren KiefferFashion Forward
30.00
9
0.00
0.00
30.00
5
0.00
5:04
1.60
31.60
5
Lauren KiefferLNDMK'S Mochachino
27.40
4-T
0.00
2.00
29.40
4
0.00
5:06
2.40
31.80
6
Jessica PhoenixMaserati one
29.80
8
4.00
0.00
33.80
8
0.00
5:01
0.40
34.20
7
Jane StephensonCruising Arkansas
25.00
1
0.00
0.00
25.00
1
0.00
5:34
13.60
38.60
8
Savannah FultonEsstoga Tune
35.70
16
8.00
0.00
43.70
18
0.00
4:56
0.00
43.70
9
Kyle CarterSpecific Gravity
26.70
3
12.00
0.00
38.70
14
0.00
5:16
6.40
45.10
10
Leah KhorsandianLandor
36.10
17
0.00
0.00
36.10
13
0.00
5:27
10.80
46.90
11
Zachary BrandtCinerescent
31.50
12
4.00
0.00
35.50
11
0.00
5:29
11.60
47.10
12
Elizabeth StewartElusive
34.40
15
0.00
0.00
34.40
9
0.00
5:37
14.80
49.20
13
Betsy BallRed Mare
37.60
18
4.00
0.00
41.60
17
0.00
5:20
8.00
49.60
14
William HoosDonnerstorm II
30.90
11
4.00
0.00
34.90
10
0.00
6:34
37.60
72.50
15
Leah Lang-GluscicLucent
32.00
13
4.00
0.00
36.00
12
60.00
6:00
24.00
120.00
16
Danielle PoulsenDelta Queen
33.50
14
8.00
0.00
41.50
16
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Heather MaythamFernhill Silver Springs
40.00
19
0.00
0.00
40.00
15
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
Will ColemanTKS Cooley
27.60
6
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Preliminary Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Joe MeyerLamondale Graciana
25.00
1
0.00
0.00
25.00
1
0.00
4:55
0.00
25.00
1
Ashley MacVaughReuben Rialto
31.30
7
0.00
0.00
31.30
3
0.00
4:54
0.00
31.30
2
Alexander O'NealFE Crosby
27.40
3
8.00
0.00
35.40
6
0.00
4:58
0.00
35.40
3
Elinor MacPhail O'NealZick Zack
27.20
2
0.00
0.00
27.20
2
0.00
5:22
8.80
36.00
4
Alexander O'NealFlamenco Ping
35.00
11
4.00
0.00
39.00
12
0.00
5:00
0.00
39.00
5
Lesley Grant-LawLady Chatterley
30.70
6
4.00
0.00
34.70
5
0.00
5:13
5.20
39.90
6
Hallie CoonCooley SOS
36.10
14-T
0.00
0.00
36.10
9-T
0.00
5:11
4.40
40.50
7
Mike HuberBacardi III
33.00
9
8.00
0.00
41.00
15
0.00
4:56
0.00
41.00
8
Eliza FarrenBEAHEREINCOURT
37.40
20
4.00
0.00
41.40
16
0.00
4:57
0.00
41.40
9
Hallie CoonQuick Succession
36.10
14-T
0.00
0.00
36.10
9-T
0.00
5:17
6.80
42.90
10
Joe MeyerMay Ryloa
36.30
17
4.00
0.00
40.30
14
0.00
5:07
2.80
43.10
11
Holly Jacks SmitherCandy King
29.80
5
4.00
0.00
33.80
4
0.00
5:28
11.20
45.00
12
Holly Jacks SmitherFinely Brewed
33.50
10
4.00
0.00
37.50
11
0.00
5:23
9.20
46.70
13
Kylie Lyman Camiro Boy
36.10
14-T
4.00
0.00
40.10
13
0.00
5:32
12.80
52.90
14
Rick WallaceMunson Slew
36.50
18-T
12.00
0.00
48.50
20
0.00
5:16
6.40
54.90
15
Autumn SchweissBallygriffin Cool Guy
35.90
13
0.00
0.00
35.90
7
0.00
5:53
21.20
57.10
16
Robin WalkerSBT Clover Road
28.30
4
8.00
7.00
43.30
17
0.00
5:46
18.40
61.70
17
Michael NolanBad Moon Rising
36.50
18-T
8.00
0.00
44.50
19
0.00
5:53
21.20
65.70
18
Lizzy JahnkeBallinamurra Concilla
35.40
12
8.00
0.00
43.40
18
20.00
5:26
10.40
73.80
19
Shanon BakerCaptain Chacco
38.00
21
4.00
24.00
66.00
21
20.00
6:47
42.80
128.80
20
Emily RenfroePoint of It All
32.00
8
4.00
0.00
36.00
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Preliminary Rider (Fri - Sat)
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lacey OgdenCooley Renegade
28.30
1-T
0.00
0.00
28.30
1
0.00
5:04
1.60
29.90
1
Connor GiesselmanFrankie
28.30
1-T
4.00
0.00
32.30
3
0.00
5:08
3.20
35.50
2
Caitlyn RuudUp to You De Lorage
30.20
3
4.00
0.00
34.20
5
0.00
5:21
8.40
42.60
3
Chelsey SawtellMaiden France
36.50
10
4.00
0.00
40.50
9
0.00
5:06
2.40
42.90
4
Madeleine CareyNick
32.80
6
0.00
0.00
32.80
4
0.00
5:26
10.40
43.20
5
Jennifer WiedrickWebster
33.90
8
4.00
0.00
37.90
8
0.00
5:17
6.80
44.70
6
Chelsey SawtellAmbassador
37.40
11
0.00
0.00
37.40
7
0.00
5:19
7.60
45.00
7
Nancy ColeMina
33.30
7
8.00
10.00
51.30
12
0.00
5:19
7.60
58.90
8
Patricia AustinSapphire Storm
31.10
4
4.00
0.00
35.10
6
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Tiffany SmithIndigenous Gent
36.10
9
8.00
0.00
44.10
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Amy BowersPiper
31.30
5
0.00
0.00
31.30
2
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Jennifer WiedrickUncle Mordecai
37.60
12
4.00
0.00
41.60
10
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Savannah FultonDon Mac
27.10
1-T
0.00
0.00
27.10
1
0.00
5:00
0.00
27.10
1
Robin WalkerSRS Picasso
29.50
6
0.00
0.00
29.50
3
0.00
5:15
0.00
29.50
2
William WardLaslo
27.10
1-T
4.00
0.00
31.10
4
0.00
5:08
0.00
31.10
3
Kendal LehariMax Power
28.60
4-T
4.00
0.00
32.60
6
0.00
5:08
0.00
32.60
4
Katie RuppelNorthern Trust
33.10
11
0.00
0.00
33.10
7
0.00
5:02
0.00
33.10
5
Kendyl TracyUptown Indy
33.30
12
0.00
0.00
33.30
8
0.00
4:54
0.00
33.30
6
Dasha IvandaevaTruthful Saint
34.80
13
4.00
0.00
38.80
11
0.00
5:18
0.00
38.80
7
Jonathan T KetzlerThe Dude
31.90
8-T
4.00
0.00
35.90
9
0.00
5:31
3.60
39.50
8
Melissa LundbergArdeo Montana
36.40
15
4.00
0.00
40.40
12
0.00
5:15
0.00
40.40
9
Robin WalkerGreenhall Exclusive
37.10
16
4.00
0.00
41.10
13
0.00
5:37
6.00
47.10
10
Lindsey StevensonChivalry
28.60
4-T
0.00
0.00
28.60
2
20.00
5:19
0.00
48.60
11
Jean ThomasJunior Mint
40.00
17
12.00
0.00
52.00
14
0.00
5:19
0.00
52.00
12
Zach KetelboeterTigger
45.50
18
16.00
0.00
61.50
16
0.00
5:47
10.00
71.50
13
Kylie Lyman Coolrock Black Sabbath
29.80
7
8.00
0.00
37.80
10
60.00
6:09
18.80
116.60
14
Edith LeeWRF Inoubliable
32.40
10
24.00
2.00
58.40
15
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Charlotte CollierFidelius 35
31.90
8-T
0.00
0.00
31.90
5
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Haley HughesRoanoke II
28.10
3
12.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sam KellyCobra King
35.00
14
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Charlotte CollisAutomagically
28.80
1
0.00
0.00
28.80
1
0.00
5:03
0.00
28.80
1
Sinead HalpinWilldebrandt
30.50
2
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
0.00
5:06
0.00
30.50
2
Natalia NenemanElectric Lux
32.10
3
0.00
0.00
32.10
3
0.00
5:09
0.00
32.10
3
Benita StriniJMF Master Cooley
33.80
4
0.00
0.00
33.80
4
0.00
5:19
0.00
33.80
4
Sam KellyRobinstown Ballivor
34.10
5
0.00
0.00
34.10
5
0.00
4:57
0.00
34.10
5
Ashlynn MeuchelEmporium
37.10
9
0.00
0.00
37.10
6
0.00
5:16
0.00
37.10
6
John Michael DurrRoma
37.60
10
0.00
0.00
37.60
7
0.00
4:56
0.00
37.60
7
William WardArdeo Roulette
34.50
6
4.00
0.00
38.50
8
0.00
5:09
0.00
38.50
8
Emily SassoJust My Luck
36.00
7
4.00
0.00
40.00
9
0.00
5:19
0.00
40.00
9
Chrissy HollnagelBellagio
36.70
8
4.00
0.00
40.70
10
0.00
5:05
0.00
40.70
10
Victoria HainDos Partners
43.60
13
0.00
0.00
43.60
11
0.00
5:00
0.00
43.60
11
Daisy TrayfordTenesee
40.20
11
4.00
0.00
44.20
12
0.00
4:58
0.00
44.20
12
Emma WeirVersailles
43.10
12
4.00
0.00
47.10
13
0.00
5:27
2.00
49.10
13

Preliminary / Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kylie Lyman Glynnwood Mer Calido
29.10
1
4.00
0.00
33.10
1
0.00
5:04
0.00
33.10
1
Joe MeyerPS Nigra Flight
33.50
5
0.00
0.00
33.50
2
0.00
5:01
0.00
33.50
2
Jennifer GallasE'Lupicor
35.00
6
0.00
0.00
35.00
3
0.00
5:04
0.00
35.00
3
Abby MaudeStonehavens Dream
33.00
3-T
4.00
0.00
37.00
4-T
0.00
5:20
0.00
37.00
4
Caroline DannemillerTops
33.00
3-T
4.00
0.00
37.00
4-T
0.00
5:06
0.00
37.00
5
Blake ParkFactor Five
35.20
7
4.00
0.00
39.20
6
0.00
5:07
0.00
39.20
6
Jimmie SchrammEclaire
31.10
2
4.00
9.00
44.10
9
0.00
4:56
0.00
44.10
7
Anna KjellstromKER Stella
36.70
10
12.00
0.00
48.70
10
0.00
5:00
0.00
48.70
8
Rhiana McFarlinPyrite Beautiful
41.10
12-T
8.00
0.00
49.10
11
0.00
5:06
0.00
49.10
9
Molly DoanHurrikhana
35.40
8
4.00
0.00
39.40
7
20.00
5:55
13.20
72.60
10
Hannah HerrigDon Bosco
36.50
9
4.00
0.00
40.50
8
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Heather HornsbyDad's Irish Lad
41.10
12-T
20.00
16.00
77.10
12
60.00
5:20
R
R
R
Molly DoanNorthern Go
37.60
11
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Caroline MartinFerrie's Cello
26.40
1
0.00
0.00
26.40
1
0.00
5:06
0.00
26.40
1
Mikensey JohansenSan Dance
28.10
4
0.00
0.00
28.10
2
0.00
5:00
0.00
28.10
2
Bobby MeyerhoffCabin Master
30.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
3-T
0.00
5:12
0.00
30.50
3
Lynn SymanskyLeo
30.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
3-T
0.00
5:10
0.00
30.50
4
Mike HuberHigh Class
27.90
3
4.00
0.00
31.90
6
0.00
5:06
0.00
31.90
5
Nancy ColeChesterlands Fiona
33.10
10
0.00
0.00
33.10
8
0.00
5:24
0.80
33.90
6
Anna LoschiavoFernhill Quinsey
34.80
13
0.00
0.00
34.80
9
0.00
5:12
0.00
34.80
7
Holly Jacks SmitherFavonious Nite
31.00
8
4.00
0.00
35.00
10
0.00
5:02
0.00
35.00
8
Clarissa WilmerdingSome Star Somewhere
32.10
9
0.00
0.00
32.10
7
0.00
5:34
4.80
36.90
9
Michael NolanDungar Silver
35.70
14
4.00
0.00
39.70
11
0.00
5:22
0.00
39.70
10
Ashley JohnsonKilowatt
40.00
18
0.00
0.00
40.00
12
0.00
5:12
0.00
40.00
11
Ashley Kriegel TrierFlight of Fancy
33.30
11
8.00
0.00
41.30
13
0.00
5:12
0.00
41.30
12
Juliana HansenLovely Assistant
39.50
16
4.00
0.00
43.50
14
0.00
4:51
0.00
43.50
13
Stephanie KohrChesapeake Nightfall
29.80
5
4.00
10.00
43.80
15
0.00
4:57
0.00
43.80
14
Elisa WallaceFly With Me
39.80
17
8.00
0.00
47.80
17
0.00
5:13
0.00
47.80
15
Bob HolmanAHF Ricardo
36.90
15
8.00
0.00
44.90
16
20.00
5:27
2.00
66.90
16
Alexander O'NealGiggles P.S.
34.10
12
0.00
E
E
E
20.00
5:30
E
E
E
Sinead HalpinStakkato Bronx
27.40
2
4.00
0.00
31.40
5
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Amelia EbhardtThe Illusionist
30.70
2
0.00
0.00
30.70
1
0.00
5:21
0.00
30.70
1
Elizabeth RotrosenThe Last Call
32.10
4-T
0.00
0.00
32.10
3
0.00
5:15
0.00
32.10
2
Cherye HuberSam I Am
32.60
6
0.00
0.00
32.60
4
0.00
5:07
0.00
32.60
3
Katharine MorelKerry On
36.00
9
0.00
0.00
36.00
6
0.00
5:18
0.00
36.00
4
Ann AdamsCalliope
36.90
10-T
0.00
0.00
36.90
7-T
0.00
5:21
0.00
36.90
5
Megan SullivanPeychaud
31.70
3
0.00
0.00
31.70
2
0.00
5:35
5.20
36.90
6
Ryan TynanBrave New World
27.40
1
12.00
0.00
39.40
10
0.00
5:08
0.00
39.40
7
Connor GiesselmanLe Vent Noir
32.10
4-T
8.00
0.00
40.10
11
0.00
5:23
0.40
40.50
8
Ellis RossDestined For Fayme
40.00
15
4.00
0.00
44.00
13
0.00
4:49
0.00
44.00
9
Laura DillerException to the Rule
36.90
10-T
8.00
0.00
44.90
14
0.00
5:07
0.00
44.90
10
Ryan TynanUltra Jazzy
34.30
7
0.00
0.00
34.30
5
20.00
5:14
0.00
54.30
11
Audra AllandSubiaco
35.70
8
8.00
5.00
48.70
15
0.00
5:39
6.80
55.50
12
Mikayla KearneyEncounter
36.90
10-T
0.00
0.00
36.90
7-T
20.00
5:27
2.00
58.90
13
Matilda BurnhamBeowulf
43.10
16
0.00
0.00
43.10
12
20.00
5:45
9.20
72.30
14
Lauren AkersSemper Fidelis
38.80
14
12.00
0.00
50.80
16
20.00
6:15
21.20
92.00
15
Jessica SchneiderEazy Mac
37.40
13
0.00
0.00
37.40
9
145.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Suzanne StevensSmokin' Boots
29.80
1
0.00
0.00
29.80
1
0.00
5:16
0.00
29.80
1
Kit FergusonCillbhrid Tom
36.20
3
0.00
0.00
36.20
2
0.00
5:26
1.60
37.80
2
Caitlyn RuudLandmark's Ginger Rogers
38.10
4
0.00
0.00
38.10
3
0.00
5:01
0.00
38.10
3
Amanda GardinerRelentless Pursuit
39.80
7
0.00
0.00
39.80
4
0.00
4:43
0.00
39.80
4
Greer RobinsonSpringsteen
40.20
9
0.00
0.00
40.20
5
0.00
5:26
1.60
41.80
5
Payne MurrayPrimrose
41.90
11-T
0.00
0.00
41.90
7-T
0.00
5:18
0.00
41.90
6
Caitie CalistriRiver Rock
41.90
11-T
0.00
0.00
41.90
7-T
0.00
5:16
0.00
41.90
7
Sami CrandellFernhill Chaos
42.10
13
0.00
0.00
42.10
9
0.00
4:56
0.00
42.10
8
Anna MartinProfessor Pegasus
39.50
6
4.00
0.00
43.50
11
0.00
5:07
0.00
43.50
9
Katelyn FinchRocket Man
40.00
8
4.00
0.00
44.00
12
0.00
5:06
0.00
44.00
10
Drew CheekI've Got a Star
33.80
2
8.00
0.00
41.80
6
0.00
5:43
8.40
50.20
11
Audrey RosenDynamo
43.60
14
8.00
0.00
51.60
13
0.00
4:57
0.00
51.60
12
Erin StraderLive and Learn
45.20
15
8.00
0.00
53.20
14
0.00
5:24
0.80
54.00
13
Olivia MogridgeCalysta MWF
53.60
16
4.00
0.00
57.60
15
0.00
5:13
0.00
57.60
14
Grace BerryAbbigael
38.80
5
4.00
0.00
42.80
10
20.00
5:38
6.40
69.20
15
Robin PetersonCrignant Hawk
40.70
10
4.00
15.00
59.70
16
80.00
0:00
E
E
E

Novice Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:03
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Tik MaynardSW Taleyo
29.50
1
0.00
0.00
29.50
1
0.00
4:41
0.00
29.50
1
Stephanie KohrVibrant
30.70
4
0.00
0.00
30.70
2
0.00
4:32
0.00
30.70
2
Dasha IvandaevaKingcarra Cooley Diamond
33.10
6
0.00
0.00
33.10
3
0.00
4:44
0.00
33.10
3
Meghan O'DonoghueSun Nature
35.50
8
0.00
1.00
36.50
6
0.00
4:54
0.00
36.50
4
Megan LynnWatrer Skipper
33.30
7
4.00
0.00
37.30
7
0.00
4:30
0.00
37.30
5
Reagan NoyesDude Perfect
38.10
12
0.00
0.00
38.10
8
0.00
4:35
0.00
38.10
6
Erin MacDonaldCaribbean Storm
38.30
13
0.00
0.00
38.30
9
0.00
4:36
0.00
38.30
7
Elisa WallaceReloaded
41.20
14
0.00
0.00
41.20
10
0.00
4:51
0.00
41.20
8
Daisy TrayfordErmintrude
41.70
15
0.00
0.00
41.70
11
0.00
4:44
0.00
41.70
9
Madeline BackusShelby Cobra
36.20
9
8.00
0.00
44.20
13
0.00
4:44
0.00
44.20
10
Jerry Barnette JrEvan Almighty
36.40
10-T
16.00
0.00
52.40
16
0.00
5:00
0.00
52.40
11
Jessica PhoenixExactly
42.40
16
8.00
0.00
50.40
15
0.00
5:11
3.20
53.60
12
Blake ParkForefront
29.80
2
4.00
0.00
33.80
4
20.00
4:51
0.00
53.80
13
Andrea DavidsonChesterland's Tinkerbell
32.10
5
4.00
0.00
36.10
5
20.00
4:49
0.00
56.10
14
William WardGawain
30.00
3
12.00
0.00
42.00
12
20.00
5:08
2.00
64.00
15
Sinead HalpinMoonbeam
36.40
10-T
4.00
4.00
44.40
14
40.00
0:00
R
R
R

Novice Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:03
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lizzy JahnkeLisheen Lismakeera
25.20
2
0.00
0.00
25.20
1
0.00
4:58
0.00
25.20
1
Tik MaynardSW Lhittle Rascal
28.10
3
0.00
0.00
28.10
2
0.00
4:48
0.00
28.10
2
McKena KnottEclips
28.80
4-T
0.00
0.00
28.80
3
0.00
4:52
0.00
28.80
3
Sinead HalpinCopper Beeches
30.20
6
0.00
0.00
30.20
4
0.00
4:55
0.00
30.20
4
Manon DavidsonCooley kildaire
31.90
8
0.00
0.00
31.90
5
0.00
5:02
0.00
31.90
5
Savannah FultonLugansk
32.40
9-T
0.00
0.00
32.40
7-T
0.00
4:38
0.00
32.40
6
Jessica PhoenixMagnum (Eddie's Martini)
33.30
11
0.00
0.00
33.30
9
0.00
4:45
0.00
33.30
7
Andrea DavidsonChesterland's Spotlight
35.00
13
0.00
4.00
39.00
12
0.00
4:47
0.00
39.00
8
Michael NolanClonfin Cooper
39.10
16
0.00
0.00
39.10
13
0.00
4:37
0.00
39.10
9
Daisy TrayfordExmoor Xander
35.50
14
4.00
0.00
39.50
14
0.00
4:35
0.00
39.50
10
William WardKharkov
34.10
12
0.00
0.00
34.10
10
20.00
4:36
0.00
54.10
11
Chelsie RaabeTazdue
36.20
15
8.00
0.00
44.20
15
0.00
5:30
10.80
55.00
12
Jessica PhoenixAddison GS
28.80
4-T
16.00
0.00
44.80
16
20.00
5:01
0.00
64.80
13
Erin KoberMighty Appeal
24.30
1
8.00
0.00
32.30
6
40.00
5:25
8.80
81.10
14
Blake FortsonKing Richard
31.70
7
4.00
0.00
35.70
11
40.00
5:17
5.60
81.30
15
Savannah FultonSambuko
32.40
9-T
0.00
0.00
32.40
7-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Valeria CapdevilaRemonta Jedive
42.60
HC
0.00
0.00
42.60
HC
0.00
0:00
W
W
HC

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:03
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sunny CourtwrightAround Midnight
24.10
2
0.00
0.00
24.10
1
0.00
4:50
0.00
24.10
1
McKena KnottAlice Alice
24.30
HC
0.00
0.00
24.30
HC
0.00
4:47
0.00
24.30
HC
Kelly ClarkCasper
28.60
3
0.00
0.00
28.60
2
0.00
4:47
0.00
28.60
2
Cora FrisbyDon Tirso Q
29.10
4
0.00
0.00
29.10
3
0.00
4:37
0.00
29.10
3
Grace FosterGrand Cru
31.00
7
0.00
0.00
31.00
6
0.00
4:37
0.00
31.00
4
Liz MasonWisdom Grey
31.20
8
0.00
0.00
31.20
7
0.00
4:44
0.00
31.20
5
Genevieve RouthierAwesome Prince
22.40
1
8.00
0.00
30.40
5
0.00
4:25
2.00
32.40
6
Dana LortieSpringhill Midas Touch
34.10
14-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
9-T
0.00
4:55
0.00
34.10
7
Naomi SotoHector KD
34.10
14-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
9-T
0.00
4:54
0.00
34.10
8
Ramona PetrilloBantry Bays Dublin
32.10
9
0.00
0.00
32.10
8
0.00
4:23
2.80
34.90
9
Taylor BishopEl Dartay
33.80
13
0.00
2.00
35.80
11
0.00
4:50
0.00
35.80
10
Sedona IodiceValentino's Vow
30.50
6
8.00
0.00
38.50
13
0.00
4:49
0.00
38.50
11
Alison JonesHail Mary
32.60
10
8.00
0.00
40.60
15
0.00
4:54
0.00
40.60
12
Samantha WiedrickTexas Sweetheart
32.90
11-T
8.00
0.00
40.90
16
0.00
5:02
0.00
40.90
13
Yvonne OcrantJack of all Trades
38.10
17
8.00
0.00
46.10
18
0.00
4:31
0.00
46.10
14
Annabel PerkinsFrankly My Dear
43.80
19
4.00
0.00
47.80
19
0.00
4:32
0.00
47.80
15
Olivia MogridgeMr. Wonderful
32.90
11-T
4.00
0.00
36.90
12
0.00
4:02
11.20
48.10
16
Katie RecoskieStrawberry Punch
42.60
18
0.00
0.00
42.60
17
20.00
4:47
0.00
62.60
17
Maddalyn HuntPicture Perfect
37.40
16
0.00
3.00
40.40
14
20.00
5:34
12.40
72.80
18
Christine KyddOrion's Star
29.30
5
0.00
0.00
29.30
4
40.00
5:48
18.00
87.30
19

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:03
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
McKena KnottCanadian Exchange
30.00
HC
0.00
0.00
30.00
HC
0.00
4:47
0.00
30.00
HC
Sandra NasrallahKid Rock
30.50
4
0.00
0.00
30.50
3
0.00
5:05
0.80
31.30
1
Susanna HearnThree Cups Wild Fire
36.00
9
0.00
0.00
36.00
5
0.00
4:58
0.00
36.00
2
Rosemarie AlbrizioTequesteris
32.90
6
4.00
0.00
36.90
7
0.00
4:53
0.00
36.90
3
Jenna AllandArdeo Porsche
33.80
7
4.00
0.00
37.80
8
0.00
4:38
0.00
37.80
4
Karen TomlinsonRegal jewel II
32.60
5
4.00
0.00
36.60
6
0.00
5:13
4.00
40.60
5
Barry TyermanReverend Wild
40.50
13
4.00
0.00
44.50
10
0.00
4:28
0.80
45.30
6
Jerry Barnette JrCarrabawn Dassett
37.60
10
8.00
0.00
45.60
11
0.00
4:37
0.00
45.60
7
Madeline MogridgeWest Point
35.00
8
0.00
0.00
35.00
4
0.00
4:03
10.80
45.80
8
Annie KearleySparwar
26.20
2
0.00
0.00
26.20
1
20.00
4:53
0.00
46.20
9
Sami CrandellFE Calimero
27.10
3
0.00
0.00
27.10
2
20.00
5:04
0.40
47.50
10
Abbey AlexanderDiana Prince
43.60
15
4.00
0.00
47.60
12
0.00
4:59
0.00
47.60
11
Olivia TerdikVanya GS
45.70
16
4.00
0.00
49.70
13
0.00
4:49
0.00
49.70
12
Madison CloseMystical Essence
39.80
12
16.00
0.00
55.80
14
0.00
4:46
0.00
55.80
13
Linnet KiserLicensed To Fly
40.70
14
0.00
0.00
40.70
9
0.00
5:43
16.00
56.70
14
Madlen LesesneSBF Figaro
51.00
17
12.00
13.00
76.00
16
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Ann HeuckendorffAlouette
38.80
11
4.00
21.00
63.80
15
105.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Elizabeth PosillicoHill Dancer
25.00
1
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:03
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Janelle PhaneufLandmark's Jungle ROC
21.70
1
0.00
0.00
21.70
1
0.00
4:30
0.00
21.70
1
Ashley ConnerFiglio
26.70
4
0.00
0.00
26.70
4
0.00
4:58
0.00
26.70
2
Savannah FultonChesterland's Jelly
28.10
5
0.00
0.00
28.10
5
0.00
4:36
0.00
28.10
3
Michael NolanSir Earl Grey
29.80
8
0.00
0.00
29.80
6
0.00
4:43
0.00
29.80
4
Maria BrazilPas de Panique
30.70
9-T
0.00
0.00
30.70
7-T
0.00
4:52
0.00
30.70
5
Kimberley BéginBentley
30.70
9-T
0.00
0.00
30.70
7-T
0.00
4:31
0.00
30.70
6
Elizabeth StewartJR
31.00
11-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
9-T
0.00
4:47
0.00
31.00
7
Benita StriniCooley For Keeps
31.00
11-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
9-T
0.00
4:41
0.00
31.00
8
Zachary BrandtTony B
31.40
13
0.00
0.00
31.40
11
0.00
4:35
0.00
31.40
9
Kendal LehariMr. Mosley
28.30
6
4.00
0.00
32.30
12
0.00
4:36
0.00
32.30
10
Kendal LehariMarvin
32.40
14
0.00
0.00
32.40
13
0.00
4:33
0.00
32.40
11
Beth MurphyIt's Me
29.50
7
0.00
5.00
34.50
14
0.00
5:07
1.60
36.10
12
Meghan O'DonoghueKilcannon Kandy Kid
36.40
18
0.00
0.00
36.40
15
0.00
4:48
0.00
36.40
13
Jacques FoussardMiss Ruby Cooley
33.60
15-T
4.00
3.00
40.60
16
0.00
4:51
0.00
40.60
14
Julieann PrettymanCooley Mullingar
33.60
15-T
4.00
5.00
42.60
17
0.00
4:38
0.00
42.60
15
Will ZuschlagQuintana K
23.80
2
0.00
1.00
24.80
2-T
20.00
4:57
0.00
44.80
16
Anna KjellstromSurfer Dude
36.20
17
8.00
0.00
44.20
18
0.00
5:10
2.80
47.00
17
Clark MontgomeryHooked On Cooley
24.80
3
0.00
0.00
24.80
2-T
20.00
5:19
6.40
51.20
18

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:03
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Brianna GonzalezThe Perfect Gentleman
27.10
4
0.00
0.00
27.10
2
0.00
4:57
0.00
27.10
1
Clark MontgomeryReg the Ledge
27.40
5
0.00
0.00
27.40
3
0.00
4:38
0.00
27.40
2
Michael NolanMountain Light
24.10
1
4.00
0.00
28.10
5
0.00
4:37
0.00
28.10
3
Denise RathArdeo Rock and Roll
25.00
2
4.00
0.00
29.00
6
0.00
4:54
0.00
29.00
4
Madeleine CareyDSL Sinatra
31.90
13
0.00
0.00
31.90
7-T
0.00
4:57
0.00
31.90
5
Meghan O'DonoghueLazaretto
27.90
7
4.00
0.00
31.90
7-T
0.00
4:51
0.00
31.90
6
Anna KjellstromKazoo
29.10
8
4.00
0.00
33.10
9
0.00
4:46
0.00
33.10
7
Kendal LehariMister Fancy Pants
29.50
9
4.00
0.00
33.50
10
0.00
4:34
0.00
33.50
8
Ashley Kriegel TrierVelocity
31.00
11
4.00
0.00
35.00
11
0.00
4:46
0.00
35.00
9
Ashley Dalton-VickersAllouette
31.70
12
4.00
0.00
35.70
12-T
0.00
4:37
0.00
35.70
10
Kimberley BéginBallinagore Rock Quality
32.40
14
4.00
0.00
36.40
14
0.00
4:30
0.00
36.40
11
Edith LeeWRF Pride and Prejudice
30.50
10
4.00
4.00
38.50
16
0.00
4:53
0.00
38.50
12
Kaitlin HartfordFirst Around
35.70
15
0.00
0.00
35.70
12-T
0.00
4:23
2.80
38.50
13
Kendahl HoldenLady Hannah B
36.90
16
0.00
0.00
36.90
15
0.00
5:13
4.00
40.90
14
Abby FoltzWhat Everett Takes
43.10
18
0.00
0.00
43.10
18
0.00
5:04
0.40
43.50
15
Hannah LeaheyPursuit of Perfection
40.00
17
0.00
0.00
40.00
17
0.00
4:21
3.60
43.60
16
Janelle PhaneufCapitol HIM
25.70
3
0.00
0.00
25.70
1
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Samantha ElsenaarHermione GS
27.60
6
0.00
0.00
27.60
4
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:36
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rosemarie AlbrizioEvan GS
31.70
2
4.00
0.00
35.70
1
0.00
4:05
0.00
35.70
1
Barbara FraleyDiva Star
28.10
1
0.00
8.00
36.10
2
0.00
4:06
0.00
36.10
2
Ainsley JacobsJJ Spot
38.90
7
0.00
0.00
38.90
5
0.00
4:24
0.00
38.90
3
Jill CarterGirl Crush
37.20
5
0.00
0.00
37.20
3
0.00
3:44
2.40
39.60
4
Caroline HolmesDignitarian
40.00
9
0.00
0.00
40.00
6
0.00
4:23
0.00
40.00
5
Elizabeth Turner Cornelius
43.10
11-T
0.00
0.00
43.10
9
0.00
4:02
0.00
43.10
6
Faith HarrellWorth the Wait
43.60
14
0.00
0.00
43.60
10
0.00
4:21
0.00
43.60
7
Emma FranklinTeddybear
42.50
10
4.00
0.00
46.50
11
0.00
4:20
0.00
46.50
8
Sydney HaydaySouthgate
39.20
8
8.00
0.00
47.20
13
0.00
4:27
0.00
47.20
9
Ava JezowskiTen Bears Moon Image
43.30
13
4.00
0.00
47.30
14
0.00
3:56
0.00
47.30
10
Kathleen CooleyGold Dust Woman
45.30
15
4.00
0.00
49.30
15
0.00
4:13
0.00
49.30
11
Rachael WhiteleyAvogadro
34.40
4
8.00
0.00
42.40
7
20.00
4:05
0.00
62.40
12
Ava RickertA Magical Unicorn
43.10
11-T
4.00
0.00
47.10
12
20.00
4:20
0.00
67.10
13
Tracey ButcherBugsy
33.90
3
4.00
5.00
42.90
8
20.00
5:07
12.40
75.30
14
Mia NaoumoffAshmore's Godsend
37.80
6
0.00
0.00
37.80
4
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
McMillan WilliamsMisty's Sorrento Breeze
46.90
16
4.00
0.00
50.90
16
85.00
6:54
RF
RF
RF

Open Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:36
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Zachary BrandtJohnny Football
25.60
1
0.00
0.00
25.60
1
0.00
3:55
0.00
25.60
1
Michael NolanStolen Silver
28.30
2
0.00
0.00
28.30
2
0.00
4:08
0.00
28.30
2
Andrew McConnonPF Thorn
28.90
3
0.00
0.00
28.90
3
0.00
4:17
0.00
28.90
3
Jean ThomasConnor
33.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
4-T
0.00
4:19
0.00
33.30
4
Ali KleinmannStrictly Business
33.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
4-T
0.00
4:39
1.20
34.50
5
Lilah FrankDeposit the Gold
38.30
10
0.00
0.00
38.30
7
0.00
4:05
0.00
38.30
6
Meghan O'DonoghueBerbs Monarchy
36.40
8
4.00
0.00
40.40
8
0.00
4:21
0.00
40.40
7
Jessica PhoenixBear with Me
37.50
9
4.00
0.00
41.50
9
0.00
4:23
0.00
41.50
8
Katherine HillBear Linfini
44.20
11
4.00
0.00
48.20
10
0.00
4:30
0.00
48.20
9
Clair WilliamsHarry Houdini AKA Worth The Risk
50.30
12
0.00
0.00
50.30
11
0.00
4:05
0.00
50.30
10
Mary McSweeneyGuiness Twist
36.10
7
0.00
0.00
36.10
6
20.00
3:57
0.00
56.10
11
Ashley JohnsonThat's The Stuff
30.30
4
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:36
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren BalcombVerdini D'Houtveld Z
21.90
2
0.00
0.00
21.90
1
0.00
4:14
0.00
21.90
1
Mike HuberGestalt
19.40
1
4.00
0.00
23.40
2
0.00
4:07
0.00
23.40
2
Tik MaynardComet Royale
30.80
3
0.00
0.00
30.80
3
0.00
4:20
0.00
30.80
3
Sydney HaydayNocello
35.60
5
4.00
0.00
39.60
7
0.00
4:28
0.00
39.60
4
Heather GilletteVincent Chase
40.60
10
0.00
0.00
40.60
8
0.00
4:30
0.00
40.60
5
Katherine HillRamBamUncleSam
36.10
6
8.00
0.00
44.10
10
0.00
4:00
0.00
44.10
6
Jessica ShullCalahan
43.10
11
4.00
0.00
47.10
11
0.00
4:19
0.00
47.10
7
Danielle HartLegendary Man
47.20
13
4.00
0.00
51.20
12
0.00
4:01
0.00
51.20
8
Lynne PartridgeIndependence
38.30
7
0.00
0.00
38.30
4
20.00
4:20
0.00
58.30
9
Daisy TrayfordBene
39.20
8-T
0.00
0.00
39.20
6
20.00
4:17
0.00
59.20
10
Erin StraderCountry Ranger
39.20
8-T
4.00
0.00
43.20
9
0.00
5:54
31.20
74.40
11
Emily ShillingCaleb's Cat
44.20
12
8.00
0.00
52.20
13
0.00
5:46
28.00
80.20
12
Lilah FrankSolstice Altlantis
35.00
4
4.00
0.00
39.00
5
60.00
4:51
6.00
105.00
13

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!