Full Gallop Farm January HT

Live Results as of 1/28/2018 4:56:07 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bridgette MillerSpecial Agent
44.30
1
8.00
3.00
55.30
1
0.00
5:19
4.40
59.70
1

Intermediate/Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 4:48
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nobie CannonBust A Groove
42.90
2-T
0.00
0.00
42.90
1
0.00
5:06
6.80
49.70
1
Lei CluffRyanMy Silver Heart
39.70
1
8.00
0.00
47.70
2-T
0.00
5:08
7.60
55.30
2
Greta SchwickertFE Charles Owen
45.70
5
0.00
2.00
47.70
2-T
0.00
5:24
14.00
61.70
3
Sloane PierpontIndie
43.50
4
12.00
15.00
70.50
5
0.00
4:37
0.00
70.50
4
Greta SchwickertMatchless
42.90
2-T
8.00
12.00
62.90
4
0.00
5:08
7.60
70.50
5

Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 4:48
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Susan JellumRochambeau
32.00
4
0.00
0.00
32.00
2
0.00
4:49
0.00
32.00
1
Sierra ShurtzZach Eyed Pea
29.40
2
0.00
0.00
29.40
1
0.00
5:00
4.40
33.80
2
Sarah CousinsWizard
37.20
7
0.00
0.00
37.20
6
0.00
4:46
0.00
37.20
3
Becky HolderKieran
31.50
3
4.00
0.00
35.50
5
0.00
5:05
6.40
41.90
4
Sarah CousinsGreat Bear
38.70
9
4.00
0.00
42.70
9
0.00
4:44
0.00
42.70
5
Susan ThomasHelliot
39.40
10
4.00
0.00
43.40
10
0.00
5:06
6.80
50.20
6
Leah ElgartPunch Line
34.80
5
0.00
0.00
34.80
4
0.00
6:27
39.20
74.00
7
Kristine BurgessMontsant
28.30
1
0.00
6.00
34.30
3
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Susan ThomasFleaux Easy
35.20
6
4.00
0.00
39.20
8
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Erin ThielAllia
38.00
8
0.00
0.00
38.00
7
0.00
4:30
TE
TE
TE

Preliminary/Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:53
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mia PetersenParc Cooley
38.00
2
0.00
3.00
41.00
2
0.00
5:03
3.60
44.60
1
Malik HoganFGF Struck By Luck
36.50
1
0.00
0.00
36.50
1
0.00
5:49
22.00
58.50
2

Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:53
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Edward EwbankRock Star
37.60
2
0.00
0.00
37.60
2
0.00
4:42
0.00
37.60
1
Grace GaynorCollection Pass
36.90
1
0.00
0.00
36.90
1
0.00
5:00
2.40
39.30
2
Nicholas D'AmoreCeltic Heritage
40.70
3
0.00
0.00
40.70
3
0.00
4:57
1.20
41.90
3
Erin RenfroeMonbeg Myth
42.90
7
0.00
0.00
42.90
7
0.00
5:08
5.60
48.50
4
Erin JarboeSir Rockstar
41.70
6
0.00
0.00
41.70
6
0.00
5:13
7.60
49.30
5
Taylor HollernWin the War
46.00
8
0.00
0.00
46.00
8
0.00
5:23
11.60
57.60
6
Kristine BurgessMalvasia Istriana
41.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
41.00
4-T
0.00
5:40
18.40
59.40
7
Becky HolderWishful Thinking
41.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
41.00
4-T
20.00
5:41
18.80
79.80
8

Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nobie CannonMozzie's Mission
23.10
1
4.00
0.00
27.10
1
0.00
4:16
0.00
27.10
1
John BurgessFernhill Swatch
29.30
3
0.00
0.00
29.30
2
0.00
4:22
0.00
29.30
2
Lauren NalboneSmoky Four
31.00
4
0.00
0.00
31.00
3
0.00
4:29
0.00
31.00
3
Laurie WettstoneFGF Lyford
31.70
5
0.00
0.00
31.70
4
0.00
4:30
0.00
31.70
4
Mathew UlmerFGF Racino Royal
34.30
8
0.00
0.00
34.30
7
0.00
4:22
0.00
34.30
5
Lauren LindsayFGF Flannery
34.80
9
0.00
0.00
34.80
8
0.00
4:28
0.00
34.80
6
Ashley SelemboFairway King
35.70
11
0.00
0.00
35.70
9
0.00
4:15
0.00
35.70
7
Jessica WymbsJacobite
32.10
6
0.00
0.00
32.10
5
0.00
5:03
8.80
40.90
8
Katherine SherrasTimmins
35.20
10
0.00
6.00
41.20
10
0.00
4:46
2.00
43.20
9
Susan ThomasFrankly My Dear
33.10
7
0.00
0.00
33.10
6
20.00
4:48
2.80
55.90
10
Amy GaynorStudly Dudley
26.70
2
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Laurie WettstoneFandango
26.70
1
0.00
0.00
26.70
1
0.00
4:14
0.00
26.70
1
Becky HolderRed Fury
27.90
2
0.00
0.00
27.90
2
0.00
4:30
0.00
27.90
2
Cole Horn Popstar
28.10
3
0.00
0.00
28.10
3
0.00
4:14
0.00
28.10
3
Simon EadesFGF Este ES
29.10
5
0.00
0.00
29.10
4
0.00
4:45
1.60
30.70
4
Kelly SultCity Mudd
31.00
6
0.00
0.00
31.00
6
0.00
4:33
0.00
31.00
5
Lisa BorgiaThorondor
28.80
4
0.00
2.00
30.80
5
0.00
4:47
2.40
33.20
6
Mathew UlmerPalmetto Nitrous
33.60
10
0.00
0.00
33.60
10
0.00
4:26
0.00
33.60
7
Stella SunsteinNoontime Badge
32.10
7
0.00
0.00
32.10
7
0.00
4:46
2.00
34.10
8
Kristine BurgessChasen a Star
32.60
9
0.00
0.00
32.60
8
0.00
4:47
2.40
35.00
9
Mary BeamesCajun Style
32.40
8
0.00
1.00
33.40
9
0.00
4:46
2.00
35.40
10
Samantha LindleyVixen
35.50
11
0.00
3.00
38.50
11
0.00
4:43
0.80
39.30
11

Training Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kristen RozyckiJaywalker
42.10
2
0.00
0.00
42.10
1
0.00
4:46
2.00
44.10
1
Lisa BorgiaTwoggeron
36.20
1
8.00
0.00
44.20
2
0.00
4:29
0.00
44.20
2
Kim SmallRembrandt
46.70
3
0.00
0.00
46.70
3
0.00
4:29
0.00
46.70
3
Whitney PierpontDiamond Jim
53.60
4
0.00
0.00
53.60
4
0.00
4:08
0.80
54.40
4
Grace PalmerPalmetto Bay
57.60
5
8.00
3.00
68.60
5
0.00
4:52
4.40
73.00
5

Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Gabrielle HutchisonMaximus
28.30
1
0.00
0.00
28.30
1
0.00
4:34
0.00
28.30
1
Sarah HanselBea Casual
29.70
4-T
0.00
0.00
29.70
2-T
0.00
4:41
0.00
29.70
2
Nobie CannonIsabeau VT
29.70
4-T
0.00
0.00
29.70
2-T
0.00
4:30
0.00
29.70
3
Jessica SavageLatin Warrior
33.10
6-T
0.00
0.00
33.10
4-T
0.00
4:37
0.00
33.10
4
Angela CusterAngus
33.10
6-T
0.00
0.00
33.10
4-T
0.00
4:09
0.00
33.10
5
Deborah AllenSir Galahad
33.60
8
0.00
0.00
33.60
6
0.00
4:22
0.00
33.60
6
Lisa BorgiaSilmarillion
34.20
9
0.00
0.00
34.20
7
0.00
4:36
0.00
34.20
7
Emily WorthMy Lady Raisa
36.40
11
0.00
0.00
36.40
9
0.00
4:53
2.80
39.20
8
Malik HoganFGF Rienzi
37.50
12
0.00
1.00
38.50
10
0.00
4:59
5.20
43.70
9
Jessica SimonsLady Of Luck
34.40
10
0.00
0.00
34.40
8
20.00
4:35
0.00
54.40
10
Chelsea KangDaffy Doozies
28.60
2
16.00
11.00
55.60
12
20.00
4:52
2.40
78.00
11
Lisa BurchFGF Sweetpuddin
37.80
13
4.00
14.00
55.80
13
20.00
5:06
8.00
83.80
12
Abigail GoodwinDaddy Said Yes
29.20
3
4.00
14.00
47.20
11
60.00
4:58
4.80
112.00
13

Tadpole (starter)
XC Optimum Time: 4:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lily StokesRussian River
36.10
1
0.00
0.00
36.10
1
0.00
4:04
0.00
36.10
1
Emily WorthKnockmas Ennis Free
38.30
2
0.00
0.00
38.30
2
0.00
4:45
8.40
46.70
2

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!