Stable View Winter Horse Trials

Live Results as of 2/1/2018 8:54:08 AM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katie LichtenSapphire Blue B
23.00
1
0.00
0.00
23.00
1
0.00
5:28
0.00
23.00
1
Katie LichtenRF Luminati
26.70
3
0.00
0.00
26.70
3
0.00
5:20
0.00
26.70
2
Arielle AharoniDutch Times
25.90
2
0.00
0.00
25.90
2
0.00
5:49
7.60
33.50
3
Mia BraundelCashmere
39.60
4
4.00
3.00
46.60
4
0.00
5:25
0.00
46.60
4

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Waylon RobertsBorn Ready
24.10
1
0.00
0.00
24.10
1
0.00
5:04
0.00
24.10
1
Emily BeshearOlney Uncle Sam
25.20
2-T
0.00
0.00
25.20
2-T
0.00
5:26
0.00
25.20
2
Julie RichardsFernhill Hustler
26.30
4
0.00
0.00
26.30
4
0.00
5:27
0.00
26.30
3
Boyd MartinLong Island T
25.20
2-T
0.00
0.00
25.20
2-T
0.00
5:34
1.60
26.80
4
Jenny CarasFernhill Finesse
28.90
7
0.00
0.00
28.90
6
0.00
5:32
0.80
29.70
5
Lindsay BeerKennystown Frankie
31.30
10
0.00
0.00
31.30
7
0.00
5:19
0.00
31.30
6
Boyd MartinBarry
26.70
5
0.00
0.00
26.70
5
0.00
5:45
6.00
32.70
7
Erin RissoKinard Battina
34.40
13
0.00
0.00
34.40
11
0.00
5:21
0.00
34.40
8
Boyd MartinTura Lura
27.40
6
4.00
0.00
31.40
8
0.00
5:38
3.20
34.60
9
Jennifer RiveraBig Time Baby
31.70
11
4.00
0.00
35.70
12
0.00
5:30
0.00
35.70
10
Timothy BourkeQuality Time
37.40
17
0.00
0.00
37.40
14
0.00
5:35
2.00
39.40
11
Nilson Moreira da SilvaMagnum's Martini
39.40
19
0.00
0.00
39.40
17
0.00
5:31
0.40
39.80
12
Julie RichardsFernhill Athena
29.60
9
4.00
0.00
33.60
10
0.00
5:53
9.20
42.80
13
Will FaudreeFRH Ramona
36.70
16
0.00
0.00
36.70
13
0.00
5:47
6.80
43.50
14
Morgan BattonToby The Coal Man
35.20
14
4.00
0.00
39.20
16
0.00
5:42
4.80
44.00
15
Timothy BourkeLooks Quality
41.50
20
0.00
0.00
41.50
18
0.00
5:42
4.80
46.30
16
Arden WildasinKineo
36.50
15
4.00
12.00
52.50
20
0.00
5:26
0.00
52.50
17
Heidi WhiteFernhill Prezley
29.40
8
4.00
0.00
33.40
9
0.00
6:36
26.40
59.80
18
Erin SylvesterGame On
33.50
12
4.00
0.00
37.50
15
20.00
6:21
20.40
77.90
19
Nilson Moreira da SilvaIron Willed
37.60
18
8.00
0.00
45.60
19
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lindsay BeerEl Paso
27.00
3
0.00
0.00
27.00
3
0.00
5:27
0.00
27.00
1
Emily BeshearShame on the Moon
24.40
2
0.00
1.00
25.40
1
0.00
5:38
3.20
28.60
2
Erin RissoDevon Fantasie
31.70
7-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
5
0.00
5:25
0.00
31.70
3
Jenny CarasTrendy Fernhill
22.60
1
4.00
0.00
26.60
2
0.00
5:45
6.00
32.60
4
Werner GevenL'Avventura
35.70
15
0.00
0.00
35.70
10
0.00
5:22
0.00
35.70
5
Arden WildasinIl Vici
35.20
13
0.00
1.00
36.20
11
0.00
5:29
0.00
36.20
6
Boyd MartinRay Price
29.60
6
0.00
0.00
29.60
4
0.00
5:47
6.80
36.40
7
Nilson Moreira da SilvaLady Colina
37.20
17
0.00
0.00
37.20
12
0.00
5:15
0.00
37.20
8
Elissa GibbsFernhill Super Hero
36.10
16
4.00
0.00
40.10
14
0.00
5:33
1.20
41.30
9
Timothy BourkeCooley Rockmaster
33.00
9-T
8.00
0.00
41.00
15
0.00
5:32
0.80
41.80
10
Marley Stone BourkeLVS Dassett Charisma
35.40
14
0.00
0.00
35.40
9
0.00
5:50
8.00
43.40
11
Timothy BourkeLennard
33.90
11
8.00
0.00
41.90
16
0.00
5:34
1.60
43.50
12
Arden WildasinWatch Out
31.70
7-T
4.00
3.00
38.70
13
0.00
5:49
7.60
46.30
13
Bradley ChampagneWallaroo
28.70
5
4.00
0.00
32.70
6
0.00
6:04
13.60
46.30
14
Courtney CooperCount R Lucky Stars
33.00
9-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
7
0.00
6:04
13.60
46.60
15
Julie RichardsFernhill Vanguard
34.60
12
0.00
0.00
34.60
8
0.00
6:01
12.40
47.00
16
Charles BristerSan Suki
28.00
4
4.00
10.00
42.00
17
0.00
6:06
14.40
56.40
17
Boyd MartinKyra
DQ
DQ
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Skylar RowanUrlanmore Beauty
34.60
3
0.00
1.00
35.60
2
0.00
5:47
6.80
42.40
1
Wisti NelsonMr. Barron
38.00
6
8.00
0.00
46.00
4
0.00
5:37
2.80
48.80
2
Sallie JohnsonLooking Rosey
30.70
2
4.00
0.00
34.70
1
0.00
6:08
15.20
49.90
3
Michelle KoppinKing Bust
22.20
HC
0.00
0.00
22.20
HC
20.00
6:06
14.40
56.60
HC
Claire RobinsonPretty Like Me
36.70
5
8.00
0.00
44.70
3
0.00
6:22
20.80
65.50
4
Deborah McWhirterMr. Bounce
35.90
4
12.00
10.00
57.90
5
0.00
6:16
18.40
76.30
5
Heather BushSkyfall 007
30.00
1
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
6:33
TE
TE
TE

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:41
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Werner GevenEor The Terrific
29.60
4
0.00
0.00
29.60
1
0.00
5:27
0.00
29.60
1
Mike PendeltonCarlsburg
30.20
5
0.00
0.00
30.20
2
0.00
5:21
0.00
30.20
2
Colleen LoachFE Golden Eye
31.10
8
0.00
0.00
31.10
3
0.00
5:37
0.00
31.10
3
Courtney CooperTender Bravissimo
31.80
9-T
0.00
0.00
31.80
4-T
0.00
5:29
0.00
31.80
4-T
Lindsay BeerEl Caballero
31.80
9-T
0.00
0.00
31.80
4-T
0.00
5:29
0.00
31.80
4-T
Jenny CarasArthur
32.50
11
0.00
0.00
32.50
6
0.00
5:37
0.00
32.50
6
Kelsey HornSir William
29.10
2
4.00
0.00
33.10
7
0.00
5:04
0.00
33.10
7
Boyd MartinRingo Star
29.30
3
4.00
0.00
33.30
8
0.00
5:37
0.00
33.30
8
Sydney SolomonQui Luma
33.60
14-T
0.00
0.00
33.60
9
0.00
5:36
0.00
33.60
9
Marley Stone BourkeQuality Pop
34.80
17-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
11-T
0.00
5:31
0.00
34.80
10
Beth WheelerUncle Fred
34.80
17-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
11-T
0.00
5:20
0.00
34.80
11
Colleen LoachForeign Quality
30.90
7
4.00
0.00
34.90
13
0.00
5:41
0.00
34.90
12
Elissa GibbsOldcourt Grafen Dance
33.60
14-T
4.00
0.00
37.60
16
0.00
5:33
0.00
37.60
13
Lindsay BeerSouthern Time
38.90
26
0.00
0.00
38.90
18
0.00
5:36
0.00
38.90
14
Mike PendeltonMaya
35.00
19
4.00
0.00
39.00
19
0.00
5:20
0.00
39.00
15
Colleen LoachFE Vermont
35.50
20
4.00
0.00
39.50
20
0.00
5:32
0.00
39.50
16
Kate ChaddertonSovereign Citizen
40.00
28
0.00
0.00
40.00
22
0.00
5:27
0.00
40.00
17
Emma JenkinsFernhill Bijzonder
34.10
16
4.00
0.00
38.10
17
0.00
5:49
2.80
40.90
18
Nilson Moreira da SilvaLancelot
37.10
23-T
4.00
0.00
41.10
23-T
0.00
5:30
0.00
41.10
19
Arden WildasinHelloHello
37.10
23-T
4.00
0.00
41.10
23-T
0.00
5:14
0.00
41.10
20
Erin SylvesterCaptivate
36.40
22
0.00
0.00
36.40
14
0.00
5:55
5.20
41.60
21
Courtney CooperCaia Z
35.70
21
4.00
0.00
39.70
21
0.00
5:50
3.20
42.90
22
Pippa MoonBob To Nowhere
39.60
27
8.00
0.00
47.60
26
0.00
5:43
0.40
48.00
23
Nicole ParkinLander
30.70
6
4.00
0.00
34.70
10
20.00
6:06
9.60
64.30
24
Heidi WhiteCarnivale King
40.20
29
12.00
0.00
52.20
27
0.00
6:30
19.20
71.40
25
Katelyn ZieglerCarrigshawn Hero
33.40
12-T
12.00
33.00
78.40
28
0.00
5:52
4.00
82.40
26
Meghan PerryFernhill Rock Phantom
33.40
12-T
4.00
0.00
37.40
15
20.00
15:54
244.80
302.20
27
Sarah KuhnF.O.F. Mr. Cash
37.30
25
4.00
0.00
41.30
25
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Will FaudreePleasant Humphrey
28.00
1
0.00
R
R
R
0.00
5:30
R
R
R

Junior/Young Rider Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:41
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexandra BaughMr Candyman
30.90
1
0.00
0.00
30.90
1
0.00
5:22
0.00
30.90
1
Mia BraundelCinderElla
32.70
2
4.00
0.00
36.70
3
0.00
5:28
0.00
36.70
2
Annelise AurilloRasher
36.10
3
0.00
0.00
36.10
2
0.00
5:44
0.80
36.90
3
Margot LuriaTruly Fernhill
41.40
6
0.00
0.00
41.40
5
0.00
5:11
0.00
41.40
4
Liv LevineFernhill Fifth Avenue
36.80
4
0.00
0.00
36.80
4
0.00
5:58
6.40
43.20
5
Julia LuceBuckharo
40.50
5
4.00
0.00
44.50
6
0.00
5:34
0.00
44.50
6

Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:41
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Natalie HargisOcho Caballero
32.30
4
0.00
0.00
32.30
2
0.00
5:40
0.00
32.30
1
Sonja CooperFernhill Kilkenny
24.80
1
8.00
0.00
32.80
3
0.00
5:48
2.40
35.20
2
Madison O'Donnell Mansfield Park
37.30
7-T
0.00
0.00
37.30
4
0.00
5:38
0.00
37.30
3
Jane AndersonB Noble
36.60
6
4.00
0.00
40.60
5
0.00
5:37
0.00
40.60
4
Marina RoystonThought I Could
26.40
3
16.00
0.00
42.40
6
0.00
5:19
0.00
42.40
5
Amanda WilsonMighty Mouse
38.60
9
8.00
0.00
46.60
9
0.00
5:39
0.00
46.60
6
Halliea MilnerSleepless Star
37.30
7-T
8.00
0.00
45.30
7
0.00
6:00
7.20
52.50
7
Raquel WhiteDiamond
42.30
11
4.00
0.00
46.30
8
0.00
6:08
10.40
56.70
8
Sonja CooperFernhill Copas
25.00
2
0.00
0.00
25.00
1
40.00
5:47
2.00
67.00
9
Meg BowersKeep The Change
35.70
5
12.00
22.00
69.70
10
0.00
5:37
0.00
69.70
10
Susan CipollaRun the World
39.10
10
12.00
E
E
E
0.00
5:58
E
E
E

Junior/Young Rider Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Malik HoganDowntown Abbey
31.70
1
8.00
0.00
39.70
1
0.00
4:46
11.60
51.30
1

Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sally RosenMayson
29.50
2-T
0.00
0.00
29.50
1-T
0.00
4:24
0.00
29.50
1
Maddie LichtenPiper
30.70
4
4.00
0.00
34.70
3
0.00
4:24
0.00
34.70
2
Ashlyn HemelgarnF.O.F. For Real
36.90
5-T
0.00
0.00
36.90
4
0.00
4:10
0.00
36.90
3
Risa Moonrising moon
29.50
2-T
0.00
0.00
29.50
1-T
0.00
4:50
9.20
38.70
4
Lauren DavisFor your Marq
36.90
5-T
4.00
0.00
40.90
5
0.00
4:41
5.60
46.50
5
Jane ManettaGeorge
26.40
1
0.00
0.00
26.40
TE
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kate ChaddertonFF Valour
25.20
1
0.00
0.00
25.20
1
0.00
4:16
0.00
25.20
1
Waylon RobertsCafe Noir
25.70
2
0.00
0.00
25.70
2
0.00
3:57
0.40
26.10
2
Sallie JohnsonThings To Ponder
31.20
5
0.00
0.00
31.20
4
0.00
4:25
0.00
31.20
3
Jermy DingyLaissez Faire
34.30
9
0.00
0.00
34.30
8
0.00
4:15
0.00
34.30
4
Erin SylvesterRhapsody in Bay
30.50
4
4.00
0.00
34.50
9-T
0.00
4:20
0.00
34.50
5
Makenna RoldExcel Cool Quality
35.70
12
0.00
0.00
35.70
12
0.00
3:59
0.00
35.70
6
Heather BushSpectre 007
34.50
10
0.00
0.00
34.50
9-T
0.00
4:30
1.20
35.70
7
Helen LaffitteRegalio
36.70
13-T
4.00
0.00
40.70
14
0.00
4:24
0.00
40.70
8
Arden WildasinMohican
37.60
16
0.00
0.00
37.60
13
0.00
4:37
4.00
41.60
9
Nicole ParkinLuna
26.00
3
0.00
0.00
26.00
3
0.00
5:06
15.60
41.60
10
Makenna RoldStreet Fighting
39.10
17
4.00
0.00
43.10
15
0.00
4:14
0.00
43.10
11
Deborah McWhirterFE Schoensgreen Hanna
41.20
18
4.00
0.00
45.20
16
0.00
4:28
0.40
45.60
12
Waylon RobertsInnishannon Vivaldi
36.70
13-T
12.00
0.00
48.70
17
0.00
4:18
0.00
48.70
13
Bryn ByerSpunky Monkey
35.50
11
0.00
0.00
35.50
11
20.00
4:37
4.00
59.50
14
Erin SylvesterPlouescat Gold
32.60
8
0.00
0.00
32.60
7
20.00
4:51
9.60
62.20
15
Morgan BattonPaper Jam WHF
32.40
7
0.00
0.00
32.40
6
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Isabella MasetPeterson
37.40
15
12.00
14.00
63.40
18
20.00
4:51
TE
TE
TE
Will FaudreeEverglow
31.70
6
0.00
0.00
31.70
5
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Junior/Young Rider Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:53
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jenna HillIn Front I Am
41.30
1
0.00
0.00
41.30
1
0.00
4:35
0.00
41.30
1

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:53
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nancy JenkinsBrody
36.80
2
4.00
0.00
40.80
1
0.00
4:24
0.00
40.80
1
Chacea SundmanBilly Hero
35.30
1
4.00
10.00
49.30
2
0.00
4:57
1.20
50.50
2

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:53
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Arianna AlmeidaRhein Aflame
27.80
3
0.00
0.00
27.80
2
0.00
4:18
0.00
27.80
1
Cindy GallagherRue
28.30
4
0.00
0.00
28.30
3
0.00
4:33
0.00
28.30
2
Pippa MoonBling
28.50
5
0.00
0.00
28.50
4
0.00
4:26
0.00
28.50
3
Ronan MoloneyPresto GWF
32.30
7
0.00
0.00
32.30
6
0.00
4:35
0.00
32.30
4
Therese EvansHastening Lily
29.30
6
0.00
0.00
29.30
5
0.00
3:46
7.60
36.90
5
Mike PendeltonZ- Wind ICF
24.80
1-T
16.00
0.00
40.80
7
0.00
4:32
0.00
40.80
6
Jenny CarasRiverview Starboy
24.80
1-T
0.00
0.00
24.80
1
20.00
4:23
0.00
44.80
7
Marie-Gabrielle BronsardThrees are wild
41.50
8
0.00
0.00
41.50
8
20.00
4:31
0.00
61.50
8
Kate ChaddertonCrazy for Calypso
52.00
9
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!