Three Lakes February 1 HT

Live Results as of 2/4/2018 3:49:59 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 4:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Joe MeyerJay of Diamonds
32.20
4
4.00
0.00
36.20
5
0.00
4:44
0.00
36.20
1
Kyle CarterRheanna Royale
29.60
2
4.00
0.00
33.60
4
0.00
4:59
3.20
36.80
2
Rebecca BrownDassett Choice
33.30
5
0.00
0.00
33.30
3
0.00
5:05
5.60
38.90
3
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Almond Joy
35.00
8
4.00
0.00
39.00
9
0.00
4:51
0.00
39.00
4
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.For Certain
37.80
13-T
4.00
0.00
41.80
14
0.00
4:55
1.60
43.40
5
Savannah FultonHoly Moses
38.00
15
0.00
0.00
38.00
7
0.00
5:14
9.20
47.20
6
Lindsay TraisnelPrincess Sophia
45.90
25
0.00
0.00
45.90
21
0.00
5:02
4.40
50.30
7
Robin WalkerSBT Clover Road
29.10
1
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
0.00
5:47
22.40
51.50
8
Cecilia LundbergJuly's Wild Idea
40.20
18-T
8.00
0.00
48.20
23
0.00
5:00
3.60
51.80
9
Kyle CarterFR's Commarshall
37.40
11-T
4.00
0.00
41.40
13
0.00
5:20
11.60
53.00
10
Kyle CarterLet It Be Lee
32.00
3
0.00
0.00
32.00
2
0.00
5:47
22.40
54.40
11
Nora Battig-LeamerDubai Storm
36.70
10
8.00
0.00
44.70
18
0.00
5:20
11.60
56.30
12
Robin WalkerSRS Picasso
35.40
9
4.00
0.00
39.40
10
0.00
5:44
21.20
60.60
13
Lindsay TraisnelBacyrouge
41.10
21-T
4.00
0.00
45.10
19
0.00
5:34
17.20
62.30
14
Anna KjellstromKER Stella
44.10
23
8.00
0.00
52.10
25
0.00
5:18
10.80
62.90
15
Robin WalkerRock Ambassador
34.60
7
4.00
0.00
38.60
8
0.00
5:54
25.20
63.80
16
Katlyn Hewson-SlezakFernhill Choco Royale
40.20
18-T
4.00
0.00
44.20
17
20.00
5:42
20.40
84.60
17
William HoosJacey's Humble Boy
39.60
16
4.00
0.00
43.60
15
20.00
5:45
21.60
85.20
18
Haley HughesExcalibur
40.90
20
0.00
0.00
40.90
11
20.00
5:55
25.60
86.50
19
Michael NolanBad Moon Rising
40.00
17
4.00
0.00
44.00
16
20.00
5:51
24.00
88.00
20
Jonathan HollingThisisGonnabeFun
45.20
24
16.00
0.00
61.20
26
20.00
5:26
14.00
95.20
21
Nora Battig-LeamerLittle Miss
33.70
6
8.00
6.00
47.70
22
40.00
6:15
33.60
121.30
22
Kylie Lyman Glynnwood Mer Calido
37.40
11-T
0.00
0.00
37.40
6
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Shanon BakerCarlingford Wells
47.60
26
4.00
0.00
51.60
24
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Jeanie ClarkeFamos 71
37.80
13-T
8.00
0.00
45.80
20
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Joe MeyerPS Nigra Flight
41.10
21-T
0.00
0.00
41.10
12
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jane CookMonatrea Xavier
29.40
3
0.00
0.00
29.40
1
0.00
5:04
5.20
34.60
1
Leila SaxeMr. Bojangles
28.50
1
4.00
6.00
38.50
10
0.00
4:48
0.00
38.50
2
Sami CrandellFernhill Chaos
35.20
13
4.00
0.00
39.20
11
0.00
4:56
2.00
41.20
3
Maxine PrestonShannondale Magnum
30.90
4
4.00
0.00
34.90
4
0.00
5:11
8.00
42.90
4
Elle StroteEngland Calling
35.00
12
0.00
0.00
35.00
5
0.00
5:11
8.00
43.00
5
Isabel HoldenRebel Soul
32.40
6-T
8.00
0.00
40.40
12
0.00
5:10
7.60
48.00
6
Aki Joy MaruyamaJ'espere
32.00
5
4.00
0.00
36.00
7
0.00
5:36
18.00
54.00
7
Kanyon WalkerKenneth Street
34.80
11
12.00
0.00
46.80
13
0.00
5:29
15.20
62.00
8
Louisa FlaigElfenzauber
35.90
14-T
12.00
0.00
47.90
14
0.00
5:34
17.20
65.10
9
Megan StockburgerGrady Brown
33.50
10
4.00
0.00
37.50
9
20.00
5:41
20.00
77.50
10
Maxine PrestonNed Devine
33.30
9
0.00
0.00
33.30
3
40.00
5:35
17.60
90.90
11
Victoria HainDos Partners
35.90
14-T
0.00
0.00
35.90
6
40.00
5:31
16.00
91.90
12
Rachel SledzikFernhill Symphony
32.40
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.40
2
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Savannah BlackstockGarryndruig Albie
32.80
8
4.00
0.00
36.80
8
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
McKinsey WickmanDassett Profile
28.70
2
4.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
5:14
TE
TE
TE

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:10
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren KiefferGet Gaudi
28.10
1
0.00
0.00
28.10
1
0.00
5:02
0.00
28.10
1
Andrea DavidsonEscariz Du Rona
28.80
2
0.00
0.00
28.80
2
0.00
4:55
0.00
28.80
2
Janelle PhaneufCougar Bay
31.40
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.40
3
0.00
4:55
0.00
31.40
3
Alexander O'NealRF Lovestruck
31.90
5
0.00
0.00
31.90
4
0.00
4:46
0.00
31.90
4
Abby HamblinAnagazandra
34.30
9
0.00
0.00
34.30
7
0.00
5:01
0.00
34.30
5
Lizzy JahnkeLord Fred
36.00
10
0.00
0.00
36.00
8
0.00
4:48
0.00
36.00
6
William HoosDavarusus H
38.30
15
0.00
0.00
38.30
12
0.00
5:04
0.00
38.30
7
Emma WeirVersailles
38.10
14
8.00
0.00
46.10
19
0.00
5:09
0.00
46.10
8
Erin KoberMr. Mile High
31.40
3-T
12.00
0.00
43.40
18
0.00
5:18
3.20
46.60
9
Natalia NenemanValley of Knowledge
40.00
17-T
0.00
0.00
40.00
13-T
0.00
5:29
7.60
47.60
10
Katherine HillConfetti
45.20
22
4.00
0.00
49.20
22
0.00
4:53
0.00
49.20
11
Haley HughesRoanoke II
33.60
8
4.00
0.00
37.60
11
0.00
5:41
12.40
50.00
12
Michael NolanDungar Silver
37.60
13
4.00
0.00
41.60
16
0.00
5:32
8.80
50.40
13
Clark MontgomeryDewey Square
33.30
7
0.00
0.00
33.30
6
20.00
5:01
0.00
53.30
14
Lea Adams-BlackmoreFernhill Fiesta
47.40
23
8.00
0.00
55.40
23
0.00
4:55
0.00
55.40
15
John Michael DurrBlue Rodeo
36.70
11-T
0.00
0.00
36.70
9-T
20.00
5:11
0.40
57.10
16
Jonathan HollingProphet
33.10
6
0.00
0.00
33.10
5
20.00
5:20
4.00
57.10
17
Mia FarleySurfer Dude
40.00
17-T
0.00
0.00
40.00
13-T
20.00
5:54
17.60
77.60
18
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Affirmed Arch
38.80
16
8.00
0.00
46.80
20
20.00
5:41
12.40
79.20
19
Brenna MacLeodPeddler's Dream
42.40
20
0.00
0.00
42.40
17
20.00
5:52
16.80
79.20
20
Jessica PhoenixShaitani
44.50
21
4.00
0.00
48.50
21
20.00
5:43
13.20
81.70
21
Wendy LewisDirect Puissance
36.70
11-T
0.00
0.00
36.70
9-T
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
Hannah WhalenMr Magic Man
40.20
19
0.00
0.00
40.20
15
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:10
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Parker MillerSuperstorm Sandy
27.40
3-T
0.00
0.00
27.40
2
0.00
5:09
0.00
27.40
1
Clark MontgomeryReg The Ledge
25.70
1
4.00
0.00
29.70
3
0.00
4:56
0.00
29.70
2
Savannah FultonSea Siren
27.40
3-T
4.00
0.00
31.40
5-T
0.00
4:54
0.00
31.40
3
Clark MontgomeryBraveheart
27.40
3-T
4.00
0.00
31.40
5-T
0.00
4:53
0.00
31.40
4
Savannah FultonChesterland's Jelly
31.90
9
0.00
0.00
31.90
9
0.00
4:50
0.00
31.90
5
Alexander O'NealCedric Diggory
32.10
10
0.00
0.00
32.10
10
0.00
5:00
0.00
32.10
6
Kyle CarterFR's Funk Soul Brother
33.80
13-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
11
0.00
5:01
0.00
33.80
7
Leila SaxeQuasar
32.90
11-T
4.00
0.00
36.90
15
0.00
5:00
0.00
36.90
8
Anna KjellstromKazoo
35.20
18
0.00
0.00
35.20
14
0.00
5:21
4.40
39.60
9
Michael NolanMountain Light
31.70
8
0.00
0.00
31.70
8
0.00
5:32
8.80
40.50
10
Janelle PhaneufStrattonstown Lewis
32.90
11-T
8.00
0.00
40.90
19-T
0.00
4:55
0.00
40.90
11
Davina MottersheadAnakin
36.90
19
4.00
0.00
40.90
19-T
0.00
5:19
3.60
44.50
12
Rebecca BrownSemisonic Rembrandt
38.60
21-T
4.00
0.00
42.60
21
0.00
5:16
2.40
45.00
13
Missy RansehousenPrinceton Pride
31.40
7
0.00
0.00
31.40
5-T
0.00
5:50
16.00
47.40
14
Robin WalkerGreenhall Exclusive
34.30
15-T
4.00
0.00
38.30
18
0.00
5:36
10.40
48.70
15
Hannah WhalenKings Council
38.60
21-T
8.00
0.00
46.60
23
0.00
5:21
4.40
51.00
16
Clarissa WilmerdingSome Star Somewhere
26.90
2
0.00
0.00
26.90
1
20.00
5:40
12.00
58.90
17
Andrea DavidsonChesterland's Spotlight
34.30
15-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
12-T
20.00
5:26
6.40
60.70
18
Bethany Quine Rio Paisano's Shutterbug
37.90
20
0.00
0.00
37.90
17
0.00
6:12
24.80
62.70
19
William HoosReddy to Play
38.80
23
4.00
0.00
42.80
22
20.00
5:04
0.00
62.80
20
Jessica PhoenixIndy Cat
34.30
15-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
12-T
60.00
5:35
10.00
104.30
21
Bob HolmanAHF Ricardo
33.80
13-T
4.00
0.00
37.80
16
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Janelle PhaneufCapitol HIM
30.20
6
0.00
0.00
30.20
4
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:10
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Francesca SpoltoreFernhill Reflection
31.00
3
0.00
0.00
31.00
3
0.00
4:56
0.00
31.00
1
Chloe IrwinHigh Maintenance
34.30
6-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
4-T
0.00
5:11
0.40
34.70
2
Audrie StankaSydney Ardeo
31.20
4
4.00
0.00
35.20
7
0.00
4:58
0.00
35.20
3
Georgia PhillipsMenue Rendezvous
34.30
6-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
4-T
0.00
5:13
1.20
35.50
4
Amelia EbhardtThe Illusionist
34.10
5
4.00
0.00
38.10
9-T
0.00
4:55
0.00
38.10
5
Jennifer CarterMadison Park
28.60
2
0.00
0.00
28.60
2
0.00
5:34
9.60
38.20
6
Samantha TinneyPS Carrick Cruiseon Diamond
40.70
17
4.00
0.00
44.70
14
0.00
5:11
0.40
45.10
7
Katherine WagnerClever Deception
35.20
9-T
16.00
0.00
51.20
16
0.00
5:00
0.00
51.20
8
Talia FreundlichOut Foxed
35.20
9-T
8.00
0.00
43.20
13
0.00
5:37
10.80
54.00
9
Megan StockburgerA Kiss with a Fist
26.90
1
0.00
0.00
26.90
1
20.00
5:38
11.20
58.10
10
Grace Clayton Fernhill Benelli
36.90
12
4.00
0.00
40.90
11
20.00
5:12
0.80
61.70
11
Cora SeversCuervo
35.00
8
0.00
0.00
35.00
6
0.00
6:23
29.20
64.20
12
Jayne WhittonMr. Big
40.20
16
8.00
0.00
48.20
15
20.00
5:21
4.40
72.60
13
Lauren HarrisBusy Bea
37.10
13
4.00
0.00
41.10
12
60.00
4:57
0.00
101.10
14
Gracie MontgomeryThe Peacemaker
38.10
15
0.00
0.00
38.10
9-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Fiona CotterMiltown Malbay
37.90
14
4.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Ryan FullerSmart Moves
36.20
11
0.00
0.00
36.20
8
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Courtenay Turner Flying Private
30.70
4
0.00
0.00
30.70
2
0.00
5:06
0.00
30.70
1
Emily SzokolFranco SSF
31.40
9-T
0.00
0.00
31.40
5
0.00
5:17
2.40
33.80
2
Lisa HickeyNo Pips
31.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
3-T
0.00
5:19
3.20
34.20
3
Alice KhayamiMocha Swirl
34.80
15
0.00
0.00
34.80
7
0.00
4:59
0.00
34.80
4
Rosemarie AlbrizioTequesteris
31.40
9-T
4.00
0.00
35.40
9
0.00
5:08
0.00
35.40
5
Stephanie TomasArdeo Silver Fox
31.70
11
4.00
0.00
35.70
10
0.00
4:44
0.00
35.70
6
Sydney RoviraOakdale
32.10
12-T
4.00
0.00
36.10
11
0.00
5:00
0.00
36.10
7
Brook Schweiss-MeadRoman Holiday
31.20
7-T
8.00
0.00
39.20
12
0.00
4:51
0.00
39.20
8
Alice KhayamiIrish Arch
35.70
16
4.00
0.00
39.70
13
0.00
4:56
0.00
39.70
9
Amy MoresheadSound of Silence
36.90
17
4.00
0.00
40.90
14
0.00
5:12
0.40
41.30
10
Alyson AndrewsSonador
31.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
3-T
0.00
5:44
13.20
44.20
11
Raina KingRemember Me
30.00
3
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
5:57
18.40
48.40
12
Yvonne OcrantJack of all Trades
41.20
19
8.00
0.00
49.20
16
0.00
4:52
0.00
49.20
13
Ellie CelarekPrincess Song of Joy
31.20
7-T
4.00
0.00
35.20
8
0.00
5:51
16.00
51.20
14
Barbie VioliRicky with Whiskey
42.10
20
12.00
0.00
54.10
17
0.00
5:17
2.40
56.50
15
Caroline ZongorAberjoe
33.30
14
12.00
0.00
45.30
15
20.00
5:59
19.20
84.50
16
Emmalie ClappTake A Hint
27.60
2
16.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Susan MartinAlice Alice
26.40
1
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Gracie MontgomeryFernhill Inspiration
32.10
12-T
0.00
0.00
32.10
6
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Ann HeuckendorffAlouette
37.60
18
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lacey OgdenCooley Higher Ground
22.10
2
0.00
0.00
22.10
2
0.00
5:09
0.00
22.10
1
Lauren KiefferHindine
21.40
1
0.00
0.00
21.40
1
0.00
5:13
0.80
22.20
2
Lizzy JahnkeLisheen Lismakeera
23.60
3
0.00
0.00
23.60
3
0.00
5:09
0.00
23.60
3
Denise RathArdeo Rock and Roll
26.70
4
4.00
0.00
30.70
4
0.00
5:02
0.00
30.70
4
Karl SlezakInfinity KH
31.20
5
0.00
0.00
31.20
5
0.00
5:08
0.00
31.20
5
Aki Joy MaruyamaBalou Moon
34.50
9
0.00
0.00
34.50
7
0.00
5:11
0.00
34.50
6
Elinor MacPhail O'NealItz Happy Hour
32.60
7
4.00
0.00
36.60
10
0.00
4:47
0.00
36.60
7
Matthew BrynerVa va voom
41.40
18
0.00
0.00
41.40
12
0.00
4:58
0.00
41.40
8
Nancy HendersonCoolrock Black Sabbath
36.40
13
0.00
0.00
36.40
9
0.00
5:27
6.40
42.80
9
Madeleine CareyDSL Sinatra
35.00
10
4.00
0.00
39.00
11
0.00
5:22
4.40
43.40
10
Allison WoodWandoboyslew
35.50
11
12.00
0.00
47.50
16
0.00
5:09
0.00
47.50
11
Jessica PhoenixIsla GS
43.80
20
4.00
0.00
47.80
17
0.00
5:00
0.00
47.80
12
Jerry Barnette JrEvan Almighty
36.90
14-T
12.00
0.00
48.90
18-T
0.00
5:05
0.00
48.90
13
Jessica PhoenixAddison GS
36.90
14-T
12.00
0.00
48.90
18-T
0.00
4:54
0.00
48.90
14
Heather GilletteVincent Chase
36.00
12
8.00
0.00
44.00
14
0.00
5:44
13.20
57.20
15
Melissa LundbergOptimus
42.90
19
16.00
0.00
58.90
20
0.00
5:27
6.40
65.30
16
Dorothy CrowellAll In
39.50
17
4.00
0.00
43.50
13
0.00
6:08
22.80
66.30
17
Elinor MacPhail O'NealIceman Van De Zoenhoeve
32.10
6
4.00
0.00
36.10
8
20.00
5:40
11.60
67.70
18
Julie SlifkoJustified
37.10
16
8.00
0.00
45.10
15
60.00
7:33
E
E
E
Alexis ClymoreBella Nova
33.60
8
0.00
0.00
33.60
6
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Clark MontgomeryHooked On Cooley
25.00
1
0.00
0.00
25.00
1
0.00
4:46
0.00
25.00
1
Maddie McElduffTupelo
25.70
2
0.00
0.00
25.70
2
0.00
5:08
0.00
25.70
2
Sami CrandellFE Calimero
27.40
4-T
0.00
0.00
27.40
3-T
0.00
4:55
0.00
27.40
3
Lizzy JahnkePatrickswell Royal
27.90
6-T
0.00
0.00
27.90
5
0.00
4:50
0.00
27.90
4
Beth MurphyIt's Me
27.40
4-T
0.00
0.00
27.40
3-T
0.00
5:13
0.80
28.20
5
McKena KnottEclips
28.30
8
0.00
0.00
28.30
6
0.00
5:04
0.00
28.30
6
Karl SlezakHot Bobo
28.80
9
0.00
0.00
28.80
7
0.00
5:10
0.00
28.80
7
Natalia NenemanTrue Belief
30.20
10-T
0.00
0.00
30.20
8-T
0.00
5:07
0.00
30.20
8
Samantha ElsenaarHermione GS
30.20
10-T
0.00
0.00
30.20
8-T
0.00
5:04
0.00
30.20
9
Matthew FlynnGet Out
26.40
3
4.00
0.00
30.40
10
0.00
5:10
0.00
30.40
10
Keith RobinsonDonavan's Hope
31.40
12
0.00
0.00
31.40
11
0.00
5:11
0.00
31.40
11
Holly Jacks SmitherBig Pretty
33.60
14
0.00
0.00
33.60
13
0.00
4:57
0.00
33.60
12
Katie RecoskieStrawberry Punch
34.80
16
0.00
0.00
34.80
14
0.00
4:53
0.00
34.80
13
Michael NolanClonfin Cooper
31.70
13
4.00
0.00
35.70
15-T
0.00
5:09
0.00
35.70
14
Madeline BackusP.S. Etoile de Nord
35.70
18
0.00
0.00
35.70
15-T
0.00
4:53
0.00
35.70
15
Jerry Barnette JrCarrabawn Dassett
35.50
17
4.00
0.00
39.50
19
0.00
4:54
0.00
39.50
16
Jessica PhoenixHarry GS
36.00
19
4.00
0.00
40.00
20
0.00
4:48
0.00
40.00
17
Lauren KiefferRainstown Covergirl
27.90
6-T
4.00
0.00
31.90
12
0.00
5:37
10.40
42.30
18
Jessica PhoenixKitani
47.40
21
0.00
0.00
47.40
21
0.00
4:58
0.00
47.40
19
Kendahl HoldenLady Hannah B
36.40
20
0.00
0.00
36.40
17
0.00
5:51
16.00
52.40
20
Matthew BrynerHello Kitty
47.60
22
8.00
0.00
55.60
22
0.00
5:07
0.00
55.60
21
Elle StroteKarmic Calling
33.80
15
4.00
0.00
37.80
18
0.00
6:20
27.60
65.40
22

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:21
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Julia BitlerLexington
30.30
5
0.00
0.00
30.30
2
0.00
5:21
0.00
30.30
1
Katie LavalleeHigh Speed Internet
29.20
2
8.00
7.00
44.20
8
0.00
5:06
0.00
44.20
2
Rosemarie AlbrizioEvan GS
24.20
1
4.00
0.00
28.20
1
20.00
5:17
0.00
48.20
3
Sally CoxZytha
33.10
8
8.00
0.00
41.10
7
0.00
5:44
9.20
50.30
4
Christina WelchWe Will
29.40
3-T
8.00
0.00
37.40
6
20.00
5:12
0.00
57.40
5
Julia BitlerThe Riddler
36.10
12
0.00
0.00
36.10
5
0.00
6:43
32.80
68.90
6
Jane-Ashe GailmardReady to get Even
35.00
10-T
20.00
4.00
59.00
9
0.00
6:13
20.80
79.80
7
Elizabeth Turner Cornelius
32.50
7
0.00
0.00
32.50
4
60.00
5:21
0.00
92.50
8
Alexandra GamacheWell Tanned Prez
31.40
6
0.00
0.00
31.40
3
120.00
0:00
E
E
E
Kimberly BradleyThe Good Ship Sarah
35.00
10-T
4.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kerri LavelleBig Eddie
33.60
9
4.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kaia PenningtonMaples Leaf's Opal Alexa
29.40
3-T
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:21
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Selena O'HanlonGood to the core
28.10
1
4.00
0.00
32.10
2
0.00
4:53
0.00
32.10
1
Holly JacksOpen Meadow
33.10
5
4.00
0.00
37.10
4
0.00
5:14
0.00
37.10
2
Natalia NenemanHonor Society
30.00
2
8.00
0.00
38.00
5
0.00
5:12
0.00
38.00
3
April HaysHSH Qredible
34.20
6
4.00
0.00
38.20
6
0.00
5:25
1.60
39.80
4
Marah LuedersSBS Master of Disguise
37.50
9
4.00
0.00
41.50
9
0.00
5:24
1.20
42.70
5
Michael NolanWatermill Rain
40.30
10
4.00
0.00
44.30
11
0.00
4:58
0.00
44.30
6
Natalia NenemanTalbot County
40.60
11
4.00
0.00
44.60
12
0.00
4:50
0.00
44.60
7
Caroline WyndRill's Gulliver
41.90
12
0.00
0.00
41.90
10
0.00
5:30
3.60
45.50
8
Katherine HillRamBamUncleSam
36.40
8
4.00
0.00
40.40
8
20.00
5:09
0.00
60.40
9
Paige MontagueI Candy SCF
35.30
7
4.00
0.00
39.30
7
20.00
5:36
6.00
65.30
10
Ceirin JerrilJamie
31.90
3
0.00
0.00
31.90
1
20.00
6:24
25.20
77.10
11
Heather MaythamImperial Harlequin
46.90
14
4.00
0.00
50.90
13
40.00
5:58
14.80
105.70
12
Nancy ColeGawain
32.80
4
0.00
0.00
32.80
3
80.00
6:02
E
E
E
Jamie KellockHeady Creek
42.80
13
16.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!