SDFHT I Feb 3, 2018

Live Results as of 2/3/2018 6:47:27 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Intermediate/Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 4:34
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Samantha BielawskiStick with Richie
36.40
2
0.00
0.00
36.40
2
0.00
4:43
3.20
39.60
1
Elizabeth MassaTheodor
38.50
5
0.00
0.00
38.50
4
0.00
4:54
7.60
46.10
2
Samantha BielawskiDaddy's Chocolate Mousse
37.80
3-T
4.00
0.00
41.80
5
0.00
4:49
5.60
47.40
3
Grace FultonWild Orange
37.80
3-T
0.00
0.00
37.80
3
0.00
5:13
15.20
53.00
4
Maddie LichtenYarrow
29.70
1
0.00
0.00
29.70
1
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Kristen RozyckiFull Circle
TE
TE
4.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
5:38
TE
TE
TE

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:34
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ryan WoodFernhill Flame
24.40
2
0.00
0.00
24.40
1
0.00
4:42
2.80
27.20
1
Sarah CousinsSheridan Square
37.20
10
0.00
0.00
37.20
6
0.00
4:50
6.00
43.20
2
Booli SelmayrFirst frost
34.10
8
4.00
0.00
38.10
7
0.00
4:50
6.00
44.10
3
Laura OrlowskiBonnie Cat
32.00
4
0.00
0.00
32.00
2
0.00
5:06
12.40
44.40
4
Nilson Moreira da SilvaScip the Sky
34.40
9
4.00
0.00
38.40
9
0.00
5:01
10.40
48.80
5
Nilson Moreira da SilvaRed Lion
33.00
6
4.00
0.00
37.00
5
0.00
5:12
14.80
51.80
6
Elissa GibbsOldcourt Grafen Dance
32.40
5
4.00
0.00
36.40
4
0.00
5:17
16.80
53.20
7
Jenna SchildmierRomolo's Friar
38.30
11
0.00
0.00
38.30
8
0.00
5:17
16.80
55.10
8
Julia WendellShiva (Bat Outta Heaven
33.30
7
0.00
0.00
33.30
3
0.00
5:43
27.20
60.50
9
Michelle KoppinFortunate Rebel
31.10
3
4.00
10.00
45.10
10
0.00
5:15
16.00
61.10
10
Cole HornCooley Sligo
23.70
1
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:34
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Susie BealeCooley Streetwise
31.50
3
4.00
0.00
35.50
6
0.00
4:24
0.00
35.50
1
Mikki KuchtaEvil Munchkin
31.70
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
2
0.00
4:53
7.20
38.90
2
Mike PendeltonHigh Aspirations
31.30
1-T
0.00
0.00
31.30
1
0.00
4:54
7.60
38.90
3
Susan JellumRochambeau
33.90
9
0.00
0.00
33.90
4
0.00
4:57
8.80
42.70
4
Beth WheelerUncle Fred
34.60
10
0.00
0.00
34.60
5
0.00
5:02
10.80
45.40
5
Michelle KoppinNo Stranger to the Rain
31.70
4-T
4.00
2.00
37.70
10
0.00
4:57
8.80
46.50
6
Nilson Moreira da SilvaRF Nouveau Riche
36.30
12
0.00
0.00
36.30
7
0.00
5:01
10.40
46.70
7
Kelsey HornSir William
31.30
1-T
8.00
0.00
39.30
11
0.00
4:58
9.20
48.50
8
Nilson Moreira da SilvaDe Nova
35.70
11
4.00
0.00
39.70
12
0.00
5:02
10.80
50.50
9
Matthew UlmerWellview Mister Lux
36.50
13
0.00
0.00
36.50
8
0.00
5:10
14.00
50.50
10
Ronan MoloneySportsfield Goodwill
33.30
7
4.00
0.00
37.30
9
0.00
5:15
16.00
53.30
11
Aisling CarrollJoinem
31.70
4-T
12.00
0.00
43.70
13
0.00
5:17
16.80
60.50
12
Erin RenfroeDe Cordova
33.70
8
0.00
0.00
33.70
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:34
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Samantha HayTre' Jolie
35.70
3
0.00
0.00
35.70
2
0.00
4:51
6.40
42.10
1
Malik HoganFull Gallop's Struck by Luck
35.20
1
4.00
0.00
39.20
7
0.00
4:51
6.40
45.60
2
Malik HoganHeadkeeper
36.50
5
0.00
0.00
36.50
4
0.00
4:59
9.60
46.10
3
Katherine ChristopherFrodo of the Shire
37.20
6
0.00
0.00
37.20
5
0.00
5:04
11.60
48.80
4
Danielle BeaverCoffee and Donuts
37.60
7
4.00
0.00
41.60
8
0.00
4:58
9.20
50.80
5
Macy BeachChasing Moonlight
42.80
13
0.00
0.00
42.80
9
0.00
4:59
9.60
52.40
6
Olivia WallMandolin R
35.90
4
0.00
0.00
35.90
3
0.00
5:19
17.60
53.50
7
Gavin BrownGone Away
40.40
10
4.00
2.00
46.40
11
0.00
4:59
9.60
56.00
8
Maia KantorowskiKiltubrid Rebel
35.40
2
0.00
0.00
35.40
1
0.00
5:31
22.40
57.80
9
Collyn SmithermanNew Dealer
38.00
8
0.00
0.00
38.00
6
0.00
5:26
20.40
58.40
10
Olivia HayesAstrana De La Galerna
39.10
9
4.00
0.00
43.10
10
0.00
5:29
21.60
64.70
11
Eleanor PhillipsBrandywine Spirit
41.30
11
8.00
19.00
68.30
13
0.00
6:12
38.80
107.10
12
Anna CauchyStonewall Winters
42.60
12
8.00
0.00
50.60
12
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:54
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ryan WoodBilly McClusky
29.30
1
0.00
0.00
29.30
1
0.00
4:32
0.00
29.30
1
Makenna RoldExcel Cool Quality
29.60
2
0.00
0.00
29.60
2
0.00
4:41
0.00
29.60
2
Waylon RobertsWil Celtic Charlie
30.20
3-T
0.00
0.00
30.20
3
0.00
4:41
0.00
30.20
3
Jenna SchildmierFernhill moonshine
31.10
5
0.00
0.00
31.10
4
0.00
4:58
1.20
32.30
4
Daryl Layfield-InsleyLF Florida Georgia Line
32.70
8
0.00
0.00
32.70
6
0.00
4:43
0.00
32.70
5
Courtney CooperExcel Star If Never
33.40
9
0.00
0.00
33.40
7
0.00
4:52
0.00
33.40
6
Matthew BrownCthulhu
30.20
3-T
4.00
0.00
34.20
8
0.00
4:52
0.00
34.20
7
Susan BeebeeThis Bid's For You
34.10
10
0.00
1.00
35.10
9
0.00
4:57
0.80
35.90
8
Amanda Beale ClementVictory Dance
36.80
12
0.00
0.00
36.80
11
0.00
4:52
0.00
36.80
9
Kristin SchlachterOne Cool Devil
42.10
13
0.00
0.00
42.10
12
0.00
4:46
0.00
42.10
10
Mallory DistlerQuality Start
35.90
11
0.00
0.00
35.90
10
0.00
5:12
6.80
42.70
11
Colleen RutledgeCooley Ironic
32.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.50
5
20.00
5:01
2.40
54.90
12
Alison Eastman-LawlerDonte
32.50
6-T
0.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:54
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Joa SigsbeePrimely Smitten
25.90
1
0.00
0.00
25.90
1
0.00
4:35
0.00
25.90
1
Doug PayneGhinelle
33.40
2
0.00
0.00
33.40
2
0.00
4:42
0.00
33.40
2
Lizzie ChamberlinTheodora
37.50
3
0.00
0.00
37.50
3
0.00
4:27
0.00
37.50
3
Kristin SchlachterEmma's Mail
38.60
4
0.00
0.00
38.60
4
0.00
4:03
0.00
38.60
4
Joanie MorrisFour Schools
39.10
5
0.00
0.00
39.10
5
0.00
4:51
0.00
39.10
5
Samantha YatesCrescendo
40.90
8-T
0.00
0.00
40.90
8-T
0.00
4:55
0.00
40.90
6
Dawn BeachExtreme Velocity 2
40.00
7
0.00
0.00
40.00
7
0.00
5:06
4.40
44.40
7
Ellie LutherBobbin' for Gold
40.90
8-T
0.00
0.00
40.90
8-T
0.00
5:21
10.40
51.30
8
Sarah CousinsSneaky Rascal
39.80
6
0.00
0.00
39.80
6
0.00
5:27
12.80
52.60
9
Colleen RutledgeLively Times
40.90
8-T
8.00
0.00
48.90
10
0.00
5:10
6.00
54.90
10
Matthew UlmerFGF Racino Royale
45.70
11
4.00
0.00
49.70
11
20.00
5:08
5.20
74.90
11

Open Training-C
XC Optimum Time: 4:54
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rebecca LeeBradley Cooper
31.40
1
0.00
0.00
31.40
1
0.00
4:55
0.00
31.40
1
Amanda Beale ClementAbendgold
33.90
8-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
5-T
0.00
5:02
2.80
36.70
2
Madeline HuisLady
32.30
2-T
4.00
0.00
36.30
7
0.00
4:57
0.80
37.10
3
Bridgette MillerABF Special Feature
32.70
4-T
4.00
0.00
36.70
8
0.00
4:57
0.80
37.50
4
Ava AndersonTell ' M Nothin
33.90
8-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
5-T
0.00
5:04
3.60
37.50
5
Colleen RutledgeSimply Saniyha
32.30
2-T
0.00
0.00
32.30
2
0.00
5:15
8.00
40.30
6
Jenna SchildmierCoastal tide
33.20
7
0.00
0.00
33.20
4
0.00
5:14
7.60
40.80
7
Sarah CousinsCMA Pop Tarrt
35.90
11
8.00
0.00
43.90
12
0.00
4:49
0.00
43.90
8
Lizzie ChamberlinFinnegan Flash
38.90
12
0.00
0.00
38.90
9
0.00
5:18
9.20
48.10
9
Maddie LichtenPiper
34.80
10
8.00
0.00
42.80
11
20.00
4:58
1.20
64.00
10
Meghan PerryFernhill Rock Phantom
32.70
4-T
0.00
0.00
32.70
3
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Kristen RozyckiJaywalker
33.00
6
8.00
1.00
42.00
10
0.00
5:38
TE
TE
TE

Preliminary/Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:54
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jackie LeMastusIndian Mill
36.70
1
0.00
0.00
36.70
1
0.00
4:41
0.00
36.70
1
Jackie LeMastusLup the Loop
38.30
2
4.00
1.00
43.30
2
0.00
4:25
0.00
43.30
2

Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:54
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Karli WrightRemastered
30.20
1
0.00
0.00
30.20
1
0.00
4:39
0.00
30.20
1
Alexis MazzattaShigatzi
30.90
2
0.00
0.00
30.90
2
0.00
4:41
0.00
30.90
2
Madeline ScottAnnaghs spirit
33.90
6
0.00
0.00
33.90
5
0.00
4:25
0.00
33.90
3
Emma ReidLove Like Crazy
34.80
11
0.00
0.00
34.80
7
0.00
4:39
0.00
34.80
4
Cooper Madden-HennesseyTali Can Dance
35.70
12
0.00
0.00
35.70
8
0.00
4:39
0.00
35.70
5
Claire LokkenMiss Believer
38.00
13
0.00
0.00
38.00
9
0.00
4:50
0.00
38.00
6
Natalie HargisOcho Caballero
34.30
8-T
8.00
0.00
42.30
12
0.00
4:47
0.00
42.30
7
Daniela TheurelHacker
33.60
5
0.00
0.00
33.60
4
0.00
5:21
10.40
44.00
8
Sarah BegleySerendipity Traveler
34.60
10
4.00
0.00
38.60
11
0.00
5:14
7.60
46.20
9
Willa BrownSafe and Sound
32.10
4
0.00
1.00
33.10
3
0.00
5:49
21.60
54.70
10
Mellisa WardenSchikeria
31.60
3
8.00
13.00
52.60
13
20.00
5:37
16.80
89.40
11
Sarah CundithJust Like A Rose
34.30
8-T
4.00
0.00
38.30
10
60.00
5:25
12.00
110.30
12
Elizabeth Welker-EblingCatchy Connection
34.10
7
0.00
0.00
34.10
6
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:58
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kathleen BertunaBT MacDiamond
23.10
1
4.00
3.00
30.10
1
0.00
5:19
0.00
30.10
1
Cynthia SansonePippin VI
32.40
4
0.00
0.00
32.40
2
0.00
5:18
0.00
32.40
2
Elizabeth KantraVegas Run
33.10
5
0.00
0.00
33.10
3
0.00
5:46
0.00
33.10
3
Taylor PahlFusaichi Dancer
33.60
6
0.00
0.00
33.60
5
0.00
5:12
0.00
33.60
4
Sophia KagerMaggie Moo
34.50
7
0.00
0.00
34.50
6
0.00
5:03
0.00
34.50
5
Joyce ChapmanJake
39.30
10
0.00
0.00
39.30
7
0.00
5:23
0.00
39.30
6
Ella LucasManhattan IV
38.80
9
0.00
2.00
40.80
8
0.00
5:22
0.00
40.80
7
Annie PorterFair Fiona
44.10
11
0.00
0.00
44.10
9
0.00
5:15
0.00
44.10
8
Jeanne HulsePathfinder
29.30
2
4.00
0.00
33.30
4
20.00
5:19
0.00
53.30
9
Daun DeFranceOxfordshire
30.20
3
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Rebecca MahaffeyGeorge Thoroughly Good
36.00
8
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:58
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rowan EdmondsLiberty Bell
35.50
3
0.00
0.00
35.50
3
0.00
4:48
0.00
35.50
1
Hannah WrightDelilah Z
34.50
2
0.00
0.00
34.50
2
0.00
4:36
1.20
35.70
2
Alyssa BrooksCoinjock
38.10
6
0.00
0.00
38.10
5
0.00
5:03
0.00
38.10
3
Ainsley HagenBraes Mountain
39.10
7
0.00
2.00
41.10
6
0.00
4:39
0.00
41.10
4
Judith BoromKarma Khameleon
44.10
8
8.00
17.00
69.10
7
0.00
5:41
0.00
69.10
5
Paige DruryFernhill Fado
37.90
5
0.00
0.00
37.90
4
60.00
5:47
0.00
97.90
6
Ava RaiserWaylon
31.00
1
0.00
0.00
31.00
1
60.00
6:30
12.40
103.40
7
Darcy DruryAmicor
36.40
4
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:58
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jill HennebergKimora
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
5:25
0.00
30.00
1
Stephanie DavisCooley Quality Q
31.40
3
0.00
0.00
31.40
2
0.00
5:47
0.00
31.40
2
Kylie CahoonComity
31.90
4
0.00
0.00
31.90
3
0.00
5:00
0.00
31.90
3
Anna BillingsWexford Cruise
29.30
1
4.00
0.00
33.30
5
0.00
5:02
0.00
33.30
4
Doug PayneDesigner Class
33.60
7
0.00
0.00
33.60
6-T
0.00
4:56
0.00
33.60
5
Nancy KochCafe Noir
35.70
9
0.00
0.00
35.70
8
0.00
5:27
0.00
35.70
6
Waylon RobertsArdacious
38.80
10-T
0.00
0.00
38.80
9-T
0.00
5:27
0.00
38.80
7
Katie HasseKipling
38.80
10-T
0.00
0.00
38.80
9-T
0.00
4:43
0.00
38.80
8
Elissa GibbsArbor Lane's Celestial
42.10
13
0.00
0.00
42.10
11
0.00
5:00
0.00
42.10
9
Ryan WoodEiffel
42.60
14
0.00
0.00
42.60
12
0.00
5:30
0.00
42.60
10
Ryan WoodTullabeg Dilson
38.80
10-T
4.00
0.00
42.80
13
0.00
5:28
0.00
42.80
11
Donald Maynard, JrEtch A Sketch
43.10
15
0.00
0.00
43.10
14
0.00
4:26
5.20
48.30
12
Michael RobbinsRubyRoc
32.60
5-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
4
20.00
4:59
0.00
52.60
13
Heidi WhiteFE Lobo
32.60
5-T
0.00
1.00
33.60
6-T
20.00
5:49
0.00
53.60
14
Alison Eastman-LawlerTime To Fly
33.80
8
0.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:58
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Colleen RutledgeC Me Fly
30.70
1-T
0.00
0.00
30.70
1-T
0.00
5:08
0.00
30.70
1
Erin RenfroeWicked
30.70
1-T
0.00
0.00
30.70
1-T
0.00
5:04
0.00
30.70
2
Malik HoganAbbey
31.70
6-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
3-T
0.00
5:30
0.00
31.70
3
Joa SigsbeeMorning Glory SE
31.70
6-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
3-T
0.00
5:25
0.00
31.70
4
Katie HasseSynoptic
32.60
9
0.00
0.00
32.60
5
0.00
4:49
0.00
32.60
5
Cameron Mac LeodFollys Hope
32.90
10
0.00
0.00
32.90
6
0.00
5:08
0.00
32.90
6
Ryan WoodShannondale Julius
30.70
1-T
4.00
0.00
34.70
7-T
0.00
5:33
0.00
34.70
7
Kristen BondBea Ready
30.70
1-T
4.00
0.00
34.70
7-T
0.00
5:02
0.00
34.70
8
Courtney CooperExcel Star Kenzo
34.10
13
0.00
1.00
35.10
9
0.00
5:22
0.00
35.10
9
Ryan WoodCooley Blu
31.20
5
0.00
4.00
35.20
10
0.00
5:28
0.00
35.20
10
Makenna RoldStreet Fighting
32.10
8
4.00
0.00
36.10
11
0.00
5:01
0.00
36.10
11
Sarah HanselYosemite
36.40
14
4.00
3.00
43.40
13
0.00
5:31
0.00
43.40
12
Alison Eastman-LawlerSwan's Phoenix
30.70
HC
8.00
0.00
38.70
HC
20.00
5:38
0.00
58.70
HC
Kate BrownCarnaby
33.10
11
4.00
5.00
42.10
12
20.00
4:54
0.00
62.10
13
Waylon RobertsRemembering Clement
33.30
12
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Morgan Patton BrownJackhammer II
31.80
1-T
0.00
0.00
31.80
1
0.00
4:36
0.00
31.80
1
Lillian KagerPaisley Pony
33.80
4
0.00
0.00
33.80
4
0.00
3:59
0.00
33.80
2
Izzy HeemskerkR'Extraordinaire
33.30
3
0.00
0.00
33.30
3
0.00
4:50
2.00
35.30
3
Robin KingAldebaran
34.00
5
0.00
0.00
34.00
5
0.00
4:53
3.20
37.20
4
Brooke HartsonTorrin
37.00
6
4.00
0.00
41.00
6
0.00
4:08
0.00
41.00
5
Luke HorahEt Toi
42.00
7
0.00
0.00
42.00
7
0.00
4:23
0.00
42.00
6
Shannon AllenKD Mac
31.80
1-T
0.00
1.00
32.80
2
0.00
5:10
10.00
42.80
7

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kelsey HornSwingtown
27.80
1
0.00
0.00
27.80
1
0.00
4:25
0.00
27.80
1
Cindy WoodPlan B
32.80
2
0.00
0.00
32.80
2
0.00
4:12
0.00
32.80
2
Joanie MorrisParker's Choice
34.30
3
0.00
0.00
34.30
3
0.00
4:16
0.00
34.30
3
Erin RenfroeTanager Hill
37.80
5
0.00
0.00
37.80
5
0.00
4:22
0.00
37.80
4
Bryn ByerTiz Time to Shine
40.00
6
0.00
0.00
40.00
6
0.00
4:42
0.00
40.00
5
Courtney CooperG Easter Bay
34.50
4
0.00
0.00
34.50
4
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!