Full Gallop Farm Feb

Live Results as of 2/7/2018 3:57:10 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rachel McDonoughIrish Rhythm
43.10
1
0.00
0.00
43.10
1
0.00
5:25
6.80
49.90
1

Intermediate/Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 4:48
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katie CummingsFGF Little Black Dress
45.30
1
0.00
0.00
45.30
1
0.00
4:57
3.20
48.50
1

Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 4:48
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sarah CousinsChristopher
35.00
1
0.00
0.00
35.00
1
0.00
4:45
0.00
35.00
1
Sarah CousinsHerculon
35.70
2
0.00
0.00
35.70
2
0.00
4:42
0.00
35.70
2
Macy Beachchasing moonlight
37.60
3
0.00
0.00
37.60
3
0.00
4:28
0.00
37.60
3

Preliminary/Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:53
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kelsey Ann QuinnMolinaro Bankline
37.60
1
0.00
0.00
37.60
1
0.00
4:52
0.00
37.60
1
Grace EmmettYahya
39.10
2
0.00
0.00
39.10
2
0.00
4:54
0.00
39.10
2

Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:53
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kristen RozyckiWild Duke
34.30
1
0.00
0.00
34.30
1
0.00
4:58
1.60
35.90
1
Holland GarrettLA Lux
36.90
2
0.00
0.00
36.90
2
0.00
4:55
0.40
37.30
2
Julia LuceBuckharo
41.40
7
0.00
0.00
41.40
6
0.00
4:45
0.00
41.40
3
Mark CombsPhineas Flynn
40.70
4-T
0.00
0.00
40.70
4-T
0.00
5:00
2.40
43.10
4
Lauren LindsayFGF Flannery
43.80
8
0.00
0.00
43.80
7
0.00
5:00
2.40
46.20
5
Ainsley HagenBraes Mountain
45.00
11
0.00
0.00
45.00
10-T
0.00
4:59
2.00
47.00
6-T
Caitlin O'Roark On A Mission
41.00
6
4.00
0.00
45.00
10-T
0.00
4:59
2.00
47.00
6-T
Adrienne IorioFH Bea Tastick
40.20
3
0.00
0.00
40.20
3
0.00
5:13
7.60
47.80
8
Claire LokkenMiss Believer
48.80
12-T
0.00
1.00
49.80
13
0.00
4:53
0.00
49.80
9
Caitlin KuczynskiFernhill Showboat
44.30
9-T
0.00
0.00
44.30
8-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Huxley GreerMarked Ruler
44.30
9-T
0.00
0.00
44.30
8-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Huxley GreerVesuvian
48.80
12-T
0.00
0.00
48.80
12
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Susan ThomasFleaux Easy
40.70
4-T
0.00
0.00
40.70
4-T
80.00
0:00
E
E
E

Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Arianna AlmeidaRhein Aflame
25.50
2
0.00
0.00
25.50
2
0.00
4:28
0.00
25.50
1
Simon EadesFGF Este ES
29.10
5
0.00
0.00
29.10
4
0.00
4:39
0.00
29.10
2
Katherine DeLaneyinvictus
25.00
1
0.00
0.00
25.00
1
0.00
3:57
5.20
30.20
3
Mary ClareFurl The Main
30.20
7-T
0.00
0.00
30.20
5
0.00
4:44
1.20
31.40
4
Susan ThomasFrankly My Dear
30.00
6
0.00
2.00
32.00
7
0.00
4:34
0.00
32.00
5
Adrienne IorioFH Dublin
28.30
4
4.00
0.00
32.30
10
0.00
4:32
0.00
32.30
6
Lila BrownManchester
31.40
10
0.00
0.00
31.40
6
0.00
4:47
2.40
33.80
7
Malik HoganFGF Ghost In The Attic
38.10
15
0.00
0.00
38.10
12
0.00
4:34
0.00
38.10
8
Kyle SmithPromise Windstar
36.90
14
0.00
2.00
38.90
13
0.00
4:35
0.00
38.90
9
Malik HoganFGF Rienzi
33.80
11
0.00
6.00
39.80
14
0.00
4:30
0.00
39.80
10
Stephen FultonLeo the Lion Hearted
31.20
9
0.00
1.00
32.20
8-T
0.00
5:15
13.60
45.80
11
Elena PereaB E Isabella
35.20
13
0.00
0.00
35.20
11
0.00
5:35
21.60
56.80
12
Georgia RansonBrambleridge Capability Brown
27.90
3
0.00
1.00
28.90
3
60.00
6:54
53.20
142.10
13
Adrienne IorioFH Luke Skywalker
34.50
12
0.00
12.00
46.50
15
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Ella LucasManhattan IV
30.20
7-T
0.00
2.00
32.20
8-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Diane BegemannTeleggio
33.30
5
0.00
0.00
33.30
2
0.00
4:52
2.40
35.70
1
Amelia Renkert-ThomasKSE Royal Gryphon
36.70
7
0.00
5.00
41.70
4
0.00
5:12
10.40
52.10
2
Kristen RozyckiFinn McCool
27.80
1
0.00
0.00
27.80
1
0.00
5:52
26.40
54.20
3
Luna BarbozaRockstar
46.10
9
4.00
5.00
55.10
5
0.00
4:32
0.00
55.10
4
Jenna HillFGF Full Gas
51.70
10
0.00
19.00
70.70
6
0.00
6:34
43.20
113.90
5
Izzy HeemskerkR'Extraordinaire
30.30
3
0.00
5.00
35.30
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Caitlin KuczynskiVH Sounds of Summer
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Cindy WoodPlan B
34.20
6
0.00
0.00
34.20
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Kelly SwansonCold North Wind
39.70
8
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Caitlin KuczynskiBetty Boop
31.90
4
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Tadpole - "starter"
XC Optimum Time: 4:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hayley BarbatoWhiskey Road
34.20
2
0.00
0.00
34.20
1
0.00
4:31
2.80
37.00
1
Simon EadesFGF Badger
43.30
3
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Virginia BurnsIrish Lace
33.10
1
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!