Ocala Winter 1 HT

Live Results as of 2/15/2018 5:51:57 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Advanced CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Selena O'HanlonFoxwood High
25.00
1
4.00
0.00
29.00
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kendal LehariTotally Frank
32.80
7
0.00
0.00
32.80
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
William HoosCeltic Rhythm
34.80
9
0.00
1.00
35.80
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
Elinor MacPhail O'NealZeta
31.10
5
4.00
2.00
37.10
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
Rebecca BrownDassett Choice
30.50
4
0.00
12.00
42.50
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sable GieslerDevil Munchkin
33.40
8
4.00
8.00
45.40
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
Elinor MacPhail O'NealRF Eloquence
29.80
2
12.00
4.00
45.80
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
Whitney MahlochMilitary Mind
31.40
6
16.00
0.00
47.40
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
Ginny HarrisonThe Professor
37.80
10
4.00
7.00
48.80
9
 
0:00
 
 
 
Ashley JohnsonTactical Maneuver
42.20
11
4.00
3.00
49.20
10
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sharon WhiteCooley On Show
30.00
3
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Intermediate Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Clayton FredericksFE Stiff Upper Lip
31.60
5-T
0.00
0.00
31.60
3-T
0.00
5:09
0.80
32.40
1
Clark MontgomeryCaribbean Soul
32.50
10
0.00
0.00
32.50
5
0.00
5:04
0.00
32.50
2
Alexander O'NealDJ
31.60
5-T
0.00
0.00
31.60
3-T
0.00
5:16
3.60
35.20
3
Liz Halliday-SharpCooley Quicksilver
31.10
2
0.00
0.00
31.10
1
0.00
5:18
4.40
35.50
4
Leslie LawVoltaire de Tre
34.80
12-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
8-T
0.00
5:14
2.80
37.60
5
Matthew FlynnWizzerd
31.30
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.30
2
0.00
5:37
12.00
43.30
6
Kendal LehariDunhallow Cool Ceilidh
38.20
16
4.00
0.00
42.20
14
0.00
5:26
7.60
49.80
7
Leslie LawCall the Law
31.80
7
4.00
0.00
35.80
11
0.00
5:53
18.40
54.20
8
Lisa Marie FergussonLandLunar
32.10
8-T
8.00
0.00
40.10
13
0.00
5:49
16.80
56.90
9
Lesley Grant-LawHarthill Diamond
31.30
3-T
12.00
0.00
43.30
15
0.00
5:54
18.80
62.10
10
Lexi ScovilChico's Man VDF Z
33.20
11
0.00
0.00
33.20
7
20.00
5:57
20.00
73.20
11
Sinead HalpinCutty Sark
36.60
14
0.00
3.00
39.60
12
0.00
6:32
34.00
73.60
12
Jessica PhoenixA Little Romance
34.80
12-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
8-T
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Elinor MacPhail O'NealFury H
30.90
1
4.00
0.00
34.90
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Matthew FlynnGet Lucky
32.10
8-T
0.00
1.00
33.10
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Ashley KehoeCinco de Mayo
37.30
15
4.00
3.00
44.30
16
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Intermediate Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Anna LoschiavoPrince Renan
27.00
1
4.00
0.00
31.00
1
0.00
5:09
0.80
31.80
1
Alexa EhlersAmistoso
33.90
5
0.00
1.00
34.90
5
0.00
5:26
7.60
42.50
2
Gabrielle RuaneLismakeera Brewski
32.90
3
0.00
0.00
32.90
3
0.00
5:31
9.60
42.50
3
Hannah LeaheyCassinova
36.10
9
4.00
0.00
40.10
10
0.00
5:22
6.00
46.10
4
Molly TulleyGliding Class
34.60
6
4.00
0.00
38.60
6
0.00
5:26
7.60
46.20
5
Ava WehdeButts Leonie R
39.50
14
0.00
0.00
39.50
7
0.00
5:24
6.80
46.30
6
Tayler StewartIdeal Contini
38.60
13
8.00
0.00
46.60
14
0.00
5:19
4.80
51.40
7
Anna PierceRiver King
36.60
10
8.00
0.00
44.60
12
0.00
5:29
8.80
53.40
8
Cosby GreenHighly Suspicious
35.90
8
4.00
0.00
39.90
9
0.00
5:45
15.20
55.10
9
Sydney AyresFree and Easy
39.60
15
0.00
0.00
39.60
8
0.00
5:54
18.80
58.40
10
Michelle Zhuravlev Spectacular Tap
37.50
11
8.00
0.00
45.50
13
20.00
5:36
11.60
77.10
11
Avery WhismanStonewall Jackson
38.00
12
28.00
0.00
66.00
17
20.00
5:24
6.80
92.80
12
Cosby GreenTakine de la Barbais
41.80
16-T
8.00
0.00
49.80
15-T
20.00
6:23
30.40
100.20
13
Jane StephensonCruising Arkansas
32.30
2
0.00
0.00
32.30
2
80.00
6:45
39.20
151.50
14
Ashlyn HayworthBorasco
35.20
7
8.00
0.00
43.20
11
60.00
7:39
60.80
164.00
15
Heather HornsbyCarmac
41.80
16-T
8.00
0.00
49.80
15-T
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Jane CookMonatrea Xavier
33.00
4
0.00
0.00
33.00
4
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Intermediate-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katie RuppelForeign Affair
28.90
2
0.00
0.00
28.90
2
0.00
5:21
5.60
34.50
1
Liz Halliday-SharpFernhill By Night
29.30
3
0.00
0.00
29.30
3
0.00
5:21
5.60
34.90
2
Jessica PhoenixPavarotti
27.00
1
0.00
0.00
27.00
1
0.00
5:31
9.60
36.60
3
Katie RuppelHoudini
29.50
4
0.00
0.00
29.50
4
0.00
5:26
7.60
37.10
4
Clara CargileWhite Indian
33.60
16
0.00
0.00
33.60
9-T
0.00
5:16
3.60
37.20
5
Autumn SchweissJive About Wounderland
37.10
20
0.00
0.00
37.10
16
0.00
5:08
0.40
37.50
6
Sofia BaussanDurango
33.20
14-T
0.00
0.00
33.20
7-T
0.00
5:23
6.40
39.60
7
Jessica PhoenixDr Sheldon Cooper
33.20
14-T
0.00
0.00
33.20
7-T
0.00
5:26
7.60
40.80
8
William WardGrando
30.00
6
4.00
0.00
34.00
11
0.00
5:29
8.80
42.80
9
Jessica PhoenixBentleys Best
29.60
5
4.00
0.00
33.60
9-T
0.00
5:31
9.60
43.20
10
Ellen Doughty-HumeSir Oberon
33.00
13
4.00
0.00
37.00
15
0.00
5:24
6.80
43.80
11
Forrest el-EffendiWinter Colony
32.30
11-T
0.00
0.00
32.30
6
0.00
5:39
12.80
45.10
12
Liz MillikinMalabar 54
31.10
8
4.00
0.00
35.10
14
0.00
5:40
13.20
48.30
13
Ashley KehoeKiltealy Toss Up
34.30
18
4.00
0.00
38.30
17
0.00
5:35
11.20
49.50
14
Michael NolanSBT Good Guy
32.10
10
0.00
0.00
32.10
5
0.00
5:51
17.60
49.70
15
Shanon BakerGraceland
35.50
19
8.00
0.00
43.50
18
0.00
5:42
14.00
57.50
16
Madeline BackusP.S. Arianna
44.10
21
8.00
0.00
52.10
19
0.00
5:22
6.00
58.10
17
Hillary IrwinKilbeggan
32.30
11-T
36.00
0.00
68.30
21
0.00
5:18
4.40
72.70
18
Kylie Lyman Sacramento
34.10
17
0.00
0.00
34.10
12
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Spring Street
31.80
9
24.00
0.00
55.80
20
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Daniela Moguel Cecelia
30.90
7
4.00
0.00
34.90
13
0.00
5:13
TE
TE
TE

Open Intermediate-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Liz Halliday-SharpDeniro Z
22.30
1
0.00
0.00
22.30
1
0.00
5:12
2.00
24.30
1
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Approved Power
39.10
17
0.00
0.00
39.10
13
0.00
5:12
2.00
41.10
2
Marilyn LittleRF Scandalous
27.90
2
0.00
0.00
27.90
2
0.00
5:40
13.20
41.10
3
Caroline MartinJump Jet
35.70
7
0.00
0.00
35.70
7
0.00
5:21
5.60
41.30
4
Shanon BakerBallingowan Zeal
33.20
6
0.00
0.00
33.20
6
0.00
5:28
8.40
41.60
5
Maya BlackFE Black Ice
38.20
12
0.00
0.00
38.20
9
0.00
5:16
3.60
41.80
6
Lauren KiefferFashion Forward
33.00
5
0.00
0.00
33.00
5
0.00
5:34
10.80
43.80
7
Kurt A MartinDeLux Z
38.60
13-T
0.00
0.00
38.60
10
0.00
5:21
5.60
44.20
8
Julie NormanCall it Courage
36.10
8
0.00
0.00
36.10
8
0.00
5:28
8.40
44.50
9
Jessica PhoenixBogue Sound
37.90
10
4.00
0.00
41.90
17
0.00
5:21
5.60
47.50
10
Kylie Lyman Cooley Ice
38.90
15-T
0.00
0.00
38.90
11-T
0.00
5:29
8.80
47.70
11
Autumn SchweissOakport Strauss
36.30
9
4.00
0.00
40.30
16
0.00
5:29
8.80
49.10
12
Ashley MacVaughLatino H
32.90
4
0.00
0.00
32.90
4
0.00
5:49
16.80
49.70
13
Hallie CoonLansdownne
39.60
19
0.00
0.00
39.60
15
0.00
5:37
12.00
51.60
14
Reagan LafleurBella Van Bruxvoort
39.50
18
0.00
0.00
39.50
14
0.00
5:44
14.80
54.30
15
Jessica PhoenixWatson gs
38.60
13-T
8.00
0.00
46.60
20
0.00
5:28
8.40
55.00
16
Kelly PratherTruly Wiley
42.50
21
8.00
0.00
50.50
21
0.00
5:21
5.60
56.10
17
Alexandra GreenFernhill Limited Edition
38.90
15-T
0.00
0.00
38.90
11-T
0.00
5:51
17.60
56.50
18
Elizabeth StewartElusive
41.80
20
4.00
0.00
45.80
18
0.00
5:48
16.40
62.20
19
Lauren BalcombSL Belly
30.90
3
0.00
0.00
30.90
3
20.00
5:53
18.40
69.30
20
Katie RuppelGreek Empire
38.00
11
8.00
0.00
46.00
19
20.00
6:14
26.80
92.80
21

Open Preliminary (Fri - Saturday)-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Leslie LawQC First Class
27.60
2
0.00
0.00
27.60
1
0.00
4:52
2.00
29.60
1
Mia FarleyTremolo
28.70
3
0.00
0.00
28.70
2
0.00
5:01
5.60
34.30
2
Rebecca Cornetta Liondrive
37.60
13-T
0.00
0.00
37.60
8
0.00
4:38
0.00
37.60
3
Dan KreitlEezy Cruise Lad
30.00
4
4.00
0.00
34.00
5
0.00
4:58
4.40
38.40
4
Charlotte CollierClifford M
34.80
8-T
4.00
0.00
38.80
9-T
0.00
4:45
0.00
38.80
5
Sinead HalpinWilldebrandt
32.40
6
0.00
0.00
32.40
4
0.00
5:05
7.20
39.60
6
William HoosLittle Cruz
40.20
15
0.00
0.00
40.20
12
0.00
4:05
0.00
40.20
7
Connor GiesselmanFrankie
36.10
11
4.00
0.00
40.10
11
0.00
4:48
0.40
40.50
8
Hallie CoonCooley SOS
37.60
13-T
4.00
0.00
41.60
13
0.00
4:53
2.40
44.00
9
Alexandra KnowlesPrincess B
35.20
10
0.00
0.00
35.20
7
0.00
5:12
10.00
45.20
10
Robin WalkerSBT Barolo
30.40
5
0.00
0.00
30.40
3
0.00
5:34
18.80
49.20
11
Alexandra KnowlesKilcannon High Society
34.80
8-T
4.00
0.00
38.80
9-T
0.00
5:33
18.40
57.20
12
Zach KetelboeterThat Hit the Spot
45.20
17
4.00
0.00
49.20
15
0.00
5:08
8.40
57.60
13
Jimmie SchrammEclaire
36.50
12
12.00
0.00
48.50
14
0.00
5:14
10.80
59.30
14
Jamie KellockHigh River GS
41.10
16
16.00
14.00
71.10
16
0.00
5:30
17.20
88.30
15
Lizzy JahnkeLanzz
34.40
7
0.00
0.00
34.40
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Cornelia DorrLouis M
20.20
1
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Preliminary (Fri - Saturday)-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Joe MeyerLamondale Graciana
22.40
1
0.00
0.00
22.40
1
0.00
4:45
0.00
22.40
1
Joe MeyerGortglas Crazy Love
24.40
2
0.00
0.00
24.40
2
0.00
4:43
0.00
24.40
2
Kurt A MartinD.A. Got Game
25.40
5
0.00
0.00
25.40
4
0.00
4:54
2.80
28.20
3
Alexandra KnowlesBusiness Class
26.50
7
0.00
0.00
26.50
5
0.00
5:03
6.40
32.90
4
Bethany Hutchins-KristenBronte HVF
24.80
3
8.00
0.00
32.80
13
0.00
4:49
0.80
33.60
5
Angela BowlesKilpatrick Orlanda
25.20
4
0.00
0.00
25.20
3
0.00
5:08
8.40
33.60
6
Charlotte CollierFidelius 35
27.40
9
0.00
0.00
27.40
7
0.00
5:05
7.20
34.60
7
John Michael DurrLoughnatousa Caislean
29.10
12
4.00
3.00
36.10
14
0.00
4:49
0.80
36.90
8
William HoosDucati
34.10
19
4.00
0.00
38.10
15
0.00
4:36
0.00
38.10
9
Robin WalkerRock Ambassador
28.70
11
0.00
0.00
28.70
9
0.00
5:23
14.40
43.10
10
Dominic SchrammCooley Cut Copy
30.40
14-T
8.00
0.00
38.40
16
0.00
4:59
4.80
43.20
11
Karl SlezakFernhill Dutch Design
27.60
10
0.00
0.00
27.60
8
0.00
5:27
16.00
43.60
12
Allison ThompsonMerlot 325
30.00
13
0.00
0.00
30.00
10
0.00
5:27
16.00
46.00
13
Dani SussmanThurston B Howell
31.10
16
8.00
0.00
39.10
17
0.00
5:06
7.60
46.70
14
Alexandra KnowlesMs. Poppins
27.20
8
0.00
0.00
27.20
6
0.00
6:01
29.60
56.80
15
Zach KetelboeterTigger
32.80
18
12.00
0.00
44.80
18
0.00
5:38
20.40
65.20
16
Autumn SchweissBallygriffin Cool Guy
30.40
14-T
0.00
0.00
30.40
11
20.00
5:37
20.00
70.40
17
Samantha ElsenaarBanbury Sky
31.70
17
0.00
0.00
31.70
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Cornelia DorrSir Patico MH
25.70
6
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Preliminary (1 Day Friday)-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
David O'ConnorCooley Dream
25.20
1
0.00
0.00
25.20
1
0.00
4:45
0.00
25.20
1
Lynn SymanskyUnder Suspection
28.70
4
0.00
0.00
28.70
3
0.00
4:45
0.00
28.70
2
Jonathan HollingDalanteretto
27.80
2
0.00
0.00
27.80
2
0.00
4:50
1.20
29.00
3
Jonathan HollingSportsfield Two Doors Down
30.40
8-T
0.00
0.00
30.40
5-T
0.00
4:41
0.00
30.40
4
Karl SlezakFernhill Wishes
31.10
10
0.00
0.00
31.10
7
0.00
4:38
0.00
31.10
5
Mike HuberXpresso
28.90
5
4.00
0.00
32.90
9
0.00
4:52
2.00
34.90
6
Lynn SymanskySpectraVET Tempranillo
30.20
7
0.00
0.00
30.20
4
0.00
5:03
6.40
36.60
7
Kadi EykampGraceland's Liebchen
33.00
13
0.00
0.00
33.00
10
0.00
4:57
4.00
37.00
8
Rachel WilksGreat Expectations
30.40
8-T
0.00
0.00
30.40
5-T
0.00
5:05
7.20
37.60
9
Sharon WhiteMy Mitch
29.60
6
4.00
0.00
33.60
11
0.00
4:59
4.80
38.40
10
Tessa BennettAutumn Rhea
39.40
19
0.00
0.00
39.40
15
0.00
4:44
0.00
39.40
11
Nicolette Merle-SmithRatatouille
40.00
20
0.00
0.00
40.00
16
0.00
4:37
0.00
40.00
12
Cristina BarbourKing Lear
28.30
3
4.00
0.00
32.30
8
0.00
5:08
8.40
40.70
13
Julie NormanFools Rush In
36.70
16
0.00
0.00
36.70
13
0.00
5:00
5.20
41.90
14
Benita StriniFloat On
38.30
18
0.00
0.00
38.30
14
0.00
5:08
8.40
46.70
15
Wynter HarrisonJ'adore Dior
37.20
17
4.00
0.00
41.20
18-T
0.00
5:12
10.00
51.20
16
Lauren KiefferLNDMK's Apollo
32.40
12
8.00
3.00
43.40
20
0.00
5:11
9.60
53.00
17
Ashley JohnsonFireFly
36.10
15
4.00
0.00
40.10
17
0.00
5:25
15.20
55.30
18
Alexander O'NealFE Crosby
35.20
14
0.00
0.00
35.20
12
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Adriana BeruvidesConsensus
32.20
11
4.00
5.00
41.20
18-T
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR

Open Preliminary (1 Day Friday)-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kim CecereLandmark's Monaco
27.40
5
0.00
0.00
27.40
3
0.00
5:00
5.20
32.60
1
Jonathan HollingPioneer Archibald
29.40
6
0.00
0.00
29.40
5
0.00
4:58
4.40
33.80
2
Melissa Miller-SlusserEmilion to One
32.60
10-T
4.00
0.00
36.60
10
0.00
4:44
0.00
36.60
3
Zachary BrandtDirect Advance
27.00
4
0.00
1.00
28.00
4
0.00
5:11
9.60
37.60
4
Lauren KiefferParamount Importance
33.70
14
0.00
0.00
33.70
9
0.00
5:06
7.60
41.30
5
Sharon WhiteFashionably Late
33.00
13
0.00
0.00
33.00
8
0.00
5:12
10.00
43.00
6
Mike HuberBacardi III
35.00
16
8.00
0.00
43.00
15
0.00
4:51
1.60
44.60
7
Alexandra GreenThe Fernhill Fox
29.80
7
0.00
0.00
29.80
6
0.00
5:24
14.80
44.60
8
Dasha IvandaevaValentina
32.60
10-T
12.00
0.00
44.60
17
0.00
4:52
2.00
46.60
9
Kelty O'DonoghuePlaytime
34.60
15
4.00
0.00
38.60
12
0.00
5:14
10.80
49.40
10
Lynne PartridgeZoe
32.00
9
4.00
5.00
41.00
13
0.00
5:11
9.60
50.60
11
Molly TulleyNewlin
38.70
19
4.00
0.00
42.70
14
0.00
5:08
8.40
51.10
12
Anita GilmourMy Man Jack
32.80
12
4.00
0.00
36.80
11
0.00
5:25
15.20
52.00
13
Autumn SmithMercury
46.30
20
4.00
0.00
50.30
20
0.00
5:01
5.60
55.90
14
Rebekah SimmonsZeke
36.10
18
12.00
0.00
48.10
18
0.00
5:09
8.80
56.90
15
Baylee BennettAmore Ti Amo
35.70
17
8.00
0.00
43.70
16
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Caroline MartinThe Apprentice
22.20
1
8.00
2.00
32.20
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Lynn SymanskyRF Cool Play
25.90
3
0.00
0.00
25.90
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Daisy TrayfordFernhill I'm Spartacus
31.50
8
8.00
10.00
49.50
19
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Lauren KiefferGet Gaudi
25.40
2
0.00
0.00
25.40
1
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Preliminary Horse (Fri - Sat)-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Leslie LawJKF Vogue
22.40
1
0.00
0.00
22.40
1
0.00
4:50
1.20
23.60
1
Mia FarleyBGS Firecracker
28.30
3
0.00
0.00
28.30
2
0.00
4:46
0.00
28.30
2
Holly Jacks SmitherCandy King
29.10
4
0.00
0.00
29.10
3
0.00
4:44
0.00
29.10
3
Kylie Lyman Camiro Boy
30.70
6
0.00
0.00
30.70
4
0.00
4:45
0.00
30.70
4
Joe MeyerMay Ryloa
31.10
8
0.00
0.00
31.10
6
0.00
4:40
0.00
31.10
5
Lesley Grant-LawCianu
30.90
7
0.00
0.00
30.90
5
0.00
5:03
6.40
37.30
6
William WardLaslo
27.20
2
8.00
0.00
35.20
8
0.00
4:58
4.40
39.60
7
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Almond Joy
33.00
9
8.00
0.00
41.00
13
0.00
4:34
0.00
41.00
8
Hallie CoonQuick Succession
37.00
13
0.00
0.00
37.00
9
0.00
5:06
7.60
44.60
9
Ashley MacVaughReuben Rialto
35.00
11
12.00
0.00
47.00
15
0.00
4:35
0.00
47.00
10
Reagan LafleurSummer Bay
36.30
12
4.00
0.00
40.30
12
0.00
5:21
13.60
53.90
11
William HoosJacey's Humble Boy
43.90
16
4.00
0.00
47.90
16
0.00
5:03
6.40
54.30
12
Anna KjellstromKER Stella
41.70
15
4.00
0.00
45.70
14
0.00
5:14
10.80
56.50
13
Savannah FultonHoly Moses
39.10
14
0.00
0.00
39.10
11
20.00
5:28
16.40
75.50
14
Shanon BakerCarlingford Wells
34.40
10
0.00
0.00
34.40
7
20.00
5:46
23.60
78.00
15
Sable GieslerDally's Munchkin
30.00
5
8.00
0.00
38.00
10
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Preliminary Horse (Fri - Sat)-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Dana CookeFE Whole Lotta Rosie
24.80
1
0.00
0.00
24.80
1
0.00
4:57
4.00
28.80
1
Bethany Hutchins-KristenGeluk HVF
25.90
2
0.00
0.00
25.90
2
0.00
5:03
6.40
32.30
2
Lesley Grant-LawLady Chatterley
26.30
3
0.00
0.00
26.30
3
0.00
5:03
6.40
32.70
3
Liz Halliday-SharpRun Marvin Run
29.80
4
4.00
0.00
33.80
8
0.00
4:38
0.00
33.80
4
Jessica ShullLuftmann MWF
31.30
8
0.00
0.00
31.30
6
0.00
4:54
2.80
34.10
5
Will ZuschlagGo Happy
32.20
10
0.00
3.00
35.20
11
0.00
4:32
0.00
35.20
6
Elinor MacPhail O'NealZick Zack
30.00
5
0.00
0.00
30.00
4
0.00
5:01
5.60
35.60
7
Alexander O'NealFlamenco Ping
30.40
6-T
4.00
0.00
34.40
9
0.00
4:59
4.80
39.20
8
Eliza FarrenBEAHEREINCOURT
34.60
12
16.00
0.00
50.60
15
0.00
4:44
0.00
50.60
9
William WardOBOS Hinckley
31.50
9
12.00
0.00
43.50
14
0.00
5:21
13.60
57.10
10
Kylie Lyman Glynnwood Mer Calido
36.30
14
4.00
0.00
40.30
12
0.00
5:30
17.20
57.50
11
Laura SzeremiFizz
30.40
6-T
0.00
0.00
30.40
5
20.00
5:44
22.80
73.20
12
Shanon BakerCaptain Chacco
38.50
15
0.00
4.00
42.50
13
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Justine DuttonMGH Heartbeat
32.40
11
0.00
0.00
32.40
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Hugh WrigleyMaster the Moment
34.80
13
0.00
0.00
34.80
10
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary Rider (Fri - Sat)-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Olivia GrabaskasOne and Only
25.70
1
0.00
0.00
25.70
1
0.00
4:33
0.00
25.70
1
Haley CarspeckenCenter Stage
25.90
2
0.00
0.00
25.90
2
0.00
4:41
0.00
25.90
2
Francesca SpoltoreFernhill Above and Beyond
35.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
4
0.00
4:41
0.00
35.00
3
Sami CrandellFernhill Chaos
36.30
8-T
0.00
0.00
36.30
6-T
0.00
4:47
0.00
36.30
4
Louisa FlaigElfenzauber
31.50
4
4.00
0.00
35.50
5
0.00
5:01
5.60
41.10
5
Nancy ColeMina
36.30
8-T
0.00
0.00
36.30
6-T
0.00
5:03
6.40
42.70
6
Abby MaudeStonehavens Dream
36.70
10-T
8.00
0.00
44.70
11
0.00
5:01
5.60
50.30
7
Erin StraderLive and Learn
43.00
14
4.00
0.00
47.00
12
0.00
5:02
6.00
53.00
8
Megan LoughnaneLinford
28.90
3
0.00
0.00
28.90
3
20.00
5:06
7.60
56.50
9
Katie CobiaHey Jude
42.60
13
20.00
0.00
62.60
13
0.00
4:51
1.60
64.20
10
Annah YoderErn More Cash
35.00
5-T
4.00
0.00
39.00
8
20.00
5:28
16.40
75.40
11
Sarah BowmanPedro
39.40
12
36.00
0.00
75.40
14
20.00
5:01
5.60
101.00
12
Charlotte CollisAutomagically
35.40
7
4.00
1.00
40.40
9
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Blake ParkFactor Five
36.70
10-T
4.00
0.00
40.70
10
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary Rider (Fri - Sat)-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kalli CoreCooley Master Courage
33.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
1-T
0.00
4:37
0.00
33.00
1
Ryan WoodGalway Blazer
34.80
9
4.00
0.00
38.80
6
0.00
4:41
0.00
38.80
2
Jill BobelBig Time
30.90
1
4.00
0.00
34.90
4
0.00
5:03
6.40
41.30
3
Madeleine CareyNick
41.50
12
0.00
0.00
41.50
9
0.00
4:51
1.60
43.10
4
Tiffany SmithIndigenous Gent
34.10
6-T
8.00
0.00
42.10
10-T
0.00
4:52
2.00
44.10
5
Amy BowersPiper
33.90
4-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
3
0.00
5:29
16.80
50.70
6
Ryan TynanBrave New World
34.60
8
8.00
0.00
42.60
12
0.00
5:17
12.00
54.60
7
Kit FergusonCillbhrid Tom
36.70
10
4.00
0.00
40.70
8
0.00
5:24
14.80
55.50
8
Gigi HoganSamba Dromo
34.10
6-T
8.00
0.00
42.10
10-T
0.00
5:30
17.20
59.30
9
Juliana HansenLovely Assistant
45.20
14
12.00
2.00
59.20
14
0.00
4:55
3.20
62.40
10
Lacey OgdenCooley Renegade
33.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
1-T
20.00
5:16
11.60
64.60
11
Hannah RossDon't Be Alarmed
40.40
11
0.00
0.00
40.40
7
20.00
5:57
28.00
88.40
12
Lindsey StevensonChivalry
33.90
4-T
4.00
0.00
37.90
5
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Michelle MercierParadigm Shift
42.20
13
12.00
4.00
58.20
13
60.00
0:00
R
R
R

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:32
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Caroline MartinFerrie's Cello
25.70
2
0.00
0.00
25.70
1
0.00
4:16
0.00
25.70
1
Autumn SchweissPeridot
27.10
3-T
0.00
0.00
27.10
2-T
0.00
4:22
0.00
27.10
2
Clark MontgomeryBraveheart
27.10
3-T
0.00
0.00
27.10
2-T
0.00
4:13
0.00
27.10
3
Janelle PhaneufCougar Bay
23.20
1
4.00
0.00
27.20
4
0.00
4:12
0.00
27.20
4
Stephanie CauffmanWoodstock's Little Nev
29.60
5
0.00
0.00
29.60
5
0.00
4:20
0.00
29.60
5
Brad HallDon Bosco
30.20
8
0.00
0.00
30.20
7
0.00
4:30
0.00
30.20
6
Alexander O'NealCedric Diggory
30.70
10
0.00
0.00
30.70
9
0.00
4:26
0.00
30.70
7
Hugh WrigleyFE Santos
31.10
11
0.00
0.00
31.10
10
0.00
4:29
0.00
31.10
8
William WardArdeo Roulette
31.40
12
0.00
0.00
31.40
11
0.00
4:17
0.00
31.40
9
Mike HuberAround Midnight
32.10
14
0.00
0.00
32.10
12
0.00
4:20
0.00
32.10
10
David O'ConnorGOMARUS
30.50
9
0.00
0.00
30.50
8
0.00
4:38
2.40
32.90
11
Melissa LundbergArdeo Montana
29.80
6-T
4.00
0.00
33.80
13
0.00
4:16
0.00
33.80
12
Connor GiesselmanLe Vent Noir
38.40
19-T
4.00
0.00
42.40
19
0.00
4:35
1.20
43.60
13
Mia FarleySufer Dude
40.00
21
4.00
0.00
44.00
20
0.00
4:35
1.20
45.20
14
Natalia NenemanValley of Knowledge
29.80
6-T
0.00
0.00
29.80
6
20.00
4:37
2.00
51.80
15
Alexandra KnowlesLooks Like Lotte
31.60
13
8.00
2.00
41.60
18
0.00
5:09
14.80
56.40
16
Rachel WilksClassic Mai Tai
35.70
16
0.00
0.00
35.70
14
20.00
4:47
6.00
61.70
17
Kendal LehariCaveat
43.20
22
4.00
0.00
47.20
21
20.00
4:27
0.00
67.20
18
Cathryn BrekkenFernhill Celebrity
38.40
19-T
0.00
0.00
38.40
16
20.00
5:20
19.20
77.60
19
Stephanie ReimersMint Condition
37.50
18
0.00
0.00
37.50
15
20.00
5:45
29.20
86.70
20
Edith LeeWRF Inoubliable
34.80
15
12.00
7.00
53.80
22
20.00
5:21
19.60
93.40
21
Zachary BrandtTony B
35.90
17
4.00
0.00
39.90
17
60.00
5:14
16.80
116.70
22

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:32
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Andrea DavidsonEscariz Du Rona
20.90
1
0.00
0.00
20.90
1
0.00
4:10
0.00
20.90
1
Kurt A MartinCompromise Elsewhere
25.90
3
0.00
0.00
25.90
2
0.00
4:11
0.00
25.90
2
Natalia NenemanElectric Lux
27.50
4
0.00
0.00
27.50
3
0.00
4:31
0.00
27.50
3
Caroline MartinKillian SC
28.20
6
0.00
0.00
28.20
4
0.00
4:28
0.00
28.20
4
Kendyl TracyUptown Indy
25.00
2
4.00
0.00
29.00
5
0.00
4:24
0.00
29.00
5
Ellen Doughty-HumePegasus Princess
31.80
8
0.00
0.00
31.80
6
0.00
4:35
1.20
33.00
6
Lauren RomanelliThe Pirate Bay
32.50
11
0.00
0.00
32.50
8
0.00
4:35
1.20
33.70
7
Diana BurnettFull Canvas
32.10
9
0.00
0.00
32.10
7
0.00
4:37
2.00
34.10
8
Lila GendalBT Just A Rebel
35.20
14
0.00
0.00
35.20
10
0.00
4:14
0.00
35.20
9
Avery WhismanLulu Champion
27.70
5
8.00
0.00
35.70
13
0.00
4:15
0.00
35.70
10
John Michael DurrRoma
36.10
16
0.00
0.00
36.10
14
0.00
4:15
0.00
36.10
11
Alexa LappLuna
34.80
12
4.00
0.00
38.80
16
0.00
4:24
0.00
38.80
12
Victoria FreyCoolumn XV
32.30
10
4.00
0.00
36.30
15
0.00
4:44
4.80
41.10
13
Katie RuppelNorthern Trust
31.40
7
4.00
0.00
35.40
11
0.00
5:09
14.80
50.20
14
Rebekah SimmonsBowie Mill
35.50
15
0.00
0.00
35.50
12
20.00
5:09
14.80
70.30
15
Benita StriniJMF Master Cooley
35.00
13
0.00
0.00
35.00
9
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Training Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:32
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sharon WhiteJuneau
26.10
1
0.00
0.00
26.10
1
0.00
4:24
0.00
26.10
1
Curtis BarbourTullibards Twist and Turns
28.40
3-T
0.00
0.00
28.40
2-T
0.00
4:30
0.00
28.40
2
Megan LynnWaterskipper
28.40
3-T
0.00
0.00
28.40
2-T
0.00
4:28
0.00
28.40
3
Anna LoschiavoFernhill Quinsey
28.60
6
0.00
0.00
28.60
4
0.00
4:19
0.00
28.60
4
Kylie Lyman Coolrock Black Sabbath
30.90
7-T
0.00
0.00
30.90
5
0.00
4:19
0.00
30.90
5
Kendal LehariMister Fancy Pants
28.00
2
4.00
0.00
32.00
6
0.00
4:30
0.00
32.00
6
Tik MaynardSW Lhittle Rascal
28.40
3-T
4.00
0.00
32.40
7
0.00
4:25
0.00
32.40
7
Dasha IvandaevaTruthful Saint
33.90
12
0.00
0.00
33.90
9
0.00
4:27
0.00
33.90
8
Anna PierceObiejohn
34.10
13
0.00
0.00
34.10
10
0.00
4:24
0.00
34.10
9
Clark MontgomeryDewey Square
30.90
7-T
4.00
0.00
34.90
11
0.00
4:14
0.00
34.90
10
Samantha McCleereyFernhill First Choice
33.20
11
0.00
0.00
33.20
8
0.00
4:41
3.60
36.80
11
John Michael DurrBlue Rodeo
33.00
10
4.00
0.00
37.00
14
0.00
4:27
0.00
37.00
12
Ashley JohnsonKilowatt
39.60
19
0.00
0.00
39.60
16
0.00
4:28
0.00
39.60
13
Lizzy JahnkeLisheen Lismakeera
31.80
9
4.00
0.00
35.80
13
0.00
4:48
6.40
42.20
14
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Affirmed Arch
36.10
16-T
8.00
0.00
44.10
19
0.00
4:34
0.80
44.90
15
Blake ParkForefront
34.80
14
4.00
0.00
38.80
15
0.00
4:50
7.20
46.00
16
Lizzy JahnkePatrickswell Royal
36.10
16-T
12.00
0.00
48.10
22
0.00
4:48
6.40
54.50
17
Kendal LehariAudacious
39.80
20
0.00
0.00
39.80
17
20.00
4:47
6.00
65.80
18
Kimberly KojimaUnderstudy
41.40
21
0.00
0.00
41.40
18
20.00
4:44
4.80
66.20
19
Caroline MartinIce Lion
37.10
18
8.00
0.00
45.10
21
20.00
4:47
6.00
71.10
20
Tricia DahmsIsaiah 40 31
44.60
22
0.00
0.00
44.60
20
20.00
5:26
21.60
86.20
21
Benita StriniCooley For Keeps
35.00
15
0.00
0.00
35.00
12
40.00
5:08
14.40
89.40
22

Training Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:32
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Andrew McConnonBossinova
26.80
1
0.00
0.00
26.80
1
0.00
4:16
0.00
26.80
1
Holly Jacks SmitherFavonious Nite
27.70
2
0.00
0.00
27.70
2
0.00
4:09
0.00
27.70
2
Justine DuttonArctic Tiger
28.90
5
0.00
0.00
28.90
4
0.00
4:23
0.00
28.90
3
Lynn SymanskyLeo Vista M
29.80
6
0.00
0.00
29.80
5
0.00
4:26
0.00
29.80
4
Laura SzeremiGenuine
32.10
9
0.00
0.00
32.10
8
0.00
4:19
0.00
32.10
5
Clark MontgomeryReg The Ledge
28.20
3
4.00
0.00
32.20
9
0.00
4:18
0.00
32.20
6
Andrea DavidsonChesterland's Spotlight
31.40
7-T
0.00
0.00
31.40
6-T
0.00
4:35
1.20
32.60
7
Michael NolanDungar Silver
31.40
7-T
0.00
0.00
31.40
6-T
0.00
4:36
1.60
33.00
8
Nancy ColeChesterlands Fiona
36.80
12
0.00
0.00
36.80
11
0.00
4:32
0.00
36.80
9
Lizzy JahnkeLord Fred
38.60
15
0.00
0.00
38.60
13
0.00
4:23
0.00
38.60
10
Savannah FultonChesterland's Jelly
36.10
11
4.00
0.00
40.10
14
0.00
4:28
0.00
40.10
11
Kendal LehariMarvin
41.40
17
0.00
0.00
41.40
15
0.00
4:24
0.00
41.40
12
Greta IvezajMovie Star
37.50
13
4.00
0.00
41.50
16
0.00
4:08
0.00
41.50
13
Daisy TrayfordExmoor Xander
40.70
16
8.00
0.00
48.70
17
0.00
4:34
0.80
49.50
14
Sharon WhiteMasterel
32.30
10
0.00
0.00
32.30
10
0.00
5:15
17.20
49.50
15
Angela BowlesRocktop Dreamer
28.60
4
0.00
0.00
28.60
3
20.00
4:50
7.20
55.80
16
Bethany Quine Rio Paisano's Shutterbug
38.40
14
0.00
0.00
38.40
12
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
William HoosReddy to Play
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Training Horse-C
XC Optimum Time: 4:32
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sinead HalpinStakkato Bronx
28.60
1
0.00
0.00
28.60
1
0.00
4:27
0.00
28.60
1
Dasha IvandaevaKingcarra Cooley Diamond
31.60
2
0.00
0.00
31.60
2
0.00
4:32
0.00
31.60
2
Brigitte AickelinLoughnatousa Reiner
32.70
3
0.00
0.00
32.70
3
0.00
4:28
0.00
32.70
3
Cristina BarbourMoon on the River
33.40
5
0.00
0.00
33.40
5
0.00
4:20
0.00
33.40
4
Elizabeth BiermanCoroniro
33.20
4
0.00
0.00
33.20
4
0.00
4:37
2.00
35.20
5
Maxine PrestonNed Devine
37.30
HC
0.00
0.00
37.30
HC
0.00
4:27
0.00
37.30
HC
Liz Halliday-SharpKazoo
35.50
7
4.00
0.00
39.50
8
0.00
4:26
0.00
39.50
6
Laura SzeremiToxicodendron
35.90
8
4.00
0.00
39.90
10
0.00
4:24
0.00
39.90
7
Will ZuschlagQuintana K
40.00
13
0.00
0.00
40.00
11
0.00
4:31
0.00
40.00
8
Kendal LehariMax Power
38.40
11
0.00
0.00
38.40
7
0.00
4:41
3.60
42.00
9
Robin WalkerGreenhall Exclusive
39.80
12
0.00
0.00
39.80
9
0.00
4:49
6.80
46.60
10
Michelle Zhuravlev Midaswell
43.20
14
4.00
0.00
47.20
13
0.00
3:59
0.00
47.20
11
Ashley Kriegel TrierVelocity
37.70
10
4.00
26.00
67.70
14
0.00
4:42
4.00
71.70
12
Andrea DavidsonChesterland's Tinkerbell
37.30
9
8.00
0.00
45.30
12
20.00
5:22
20.00
85.30
13
Penny RowlandSerengeti
33.60
6
0.00
0.00
33.60
6
60.00
4:48
6.40
100.00
14

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:32
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cherye HuberSam I Am
27.30
1-T
0.00
0.00
27.30
1
0.00
4:25
0.00
27.30
1
Francesca SpoltoreFernhill Reflection
35.00
7
0.00
0.00
35.00
3
0.00
4:14
0.00
35.00
2
Anna MartinProfessor Pegasus
31.40
3
4.00
0.00
35.40
4
0.00
4:27
0.00
35.40
3
Jenni AutryBellamy
35.50
8-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
5
0.00
4:26
0.00
35.50
4
Payne MurrayPrimrose
33.90
6
4.00
0.00
37.90
7
0.00
4:28
0.00
37.90
5
Alana Vogelladybug traveler
35.50
8-T
4.00
0.00
39.50
8
0.00
4:30
0.00
39.50
6
Katherine HindyCooley Blue
33.60
5
4.00
0.00
37.60
6
0.00
4:37
2.00
39.60
7
Claire TynerFly High Harvey
40.00
13
0.00
0.00
40.00
9
0.00
4:21
0.00
40.00
8
Amanda GardinerRelentless Pursuit
37.30
11-T
4.00
0.00
41.30
11-T
0.00
3:58
0.00
41.30
9
Chloe IrwinHigh Maintenance
33.40
4
8.00
0.00
41.40
13
0.00
4:09
0.00
41.40
10
Christa SchmidtCarlingford's Bouncer
27.30
1-T
4.00
0.00
31.30
2
20.00
4:57
10.00
61.30
11
William BarclayStormn Hudson KD
37.30
11-T
4.00
0.00
41.30
11-T
20.00
4:50
7.20
68.50
12
Lauren AkersSemper Fidelis
42.10
15
12.00
0.00
54.10
16
0.00
5:19
18.80
72.90
13
Sarah BowmanEddie G
44.80
17
4.00
0.00
48.80
14
40.00
4:59
10.80
99.60
14
Olivia Jefferson Gandalf the Gray
40.50
14
0.00
0.00
40.50
10
40.00
5:33
24.40
104.90
15
Reagan DouglasDude Perfect
42.30
16
8.00
0.00
50.30
15
40.00
5:14
16.80
107.10
16
Meera RazdanO'Cally
35.70
10
0.00
0.00
35.70
TE
20.00
0:00
R
R
R

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:32
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katharine MorelKerry On
34.60
5
0.00
0.00
34.60
3
0.00
4:23
0.00
34.60
1
Maddie McElduffTupelo
30.00
2
8.00
0.00
38.00
6
0.00
4:24
0.00
38.00
2
Sydney ShinnPaprika
38.90
9
0.00
0.00
38.90
7
0.00
4:38
2.40
41.30
3
Ryan FullerSmart Moves
37.50
8
8.00
0.00
45.50
10
0.00
4:25
0.00
45.50
4
Kristin RubashCapone
30.70
4
4.00
0.00
34.70
4
0.00
5:00
11.20
45.90
5
Ellis RossDestined For Fayme
46.10
12
0.00
0.00
46.10
11
0.00
4:14
0.00
46.10
6
Fiona CotterMiltown Malbay
36.60
7
12.00
0.00
48.60
12
0.00
4:21
0.00
48.60
7
Mikayla KearneyOakmore's Coach
40.20
11
0.00
0.00
40.20
8
20.00
6:01
35.60
95.80
8
Erin Roof WagesSemisonic Rembrandt
28.90
1
0.00
0.00
28.90
1
60.00
5:56
33.60
122.50
9
Audrey RosenAmazing Grace
39.60
10
4.00
0.00
43.60
9
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
Ramona PetrilloBantry Bays Dublin
49.30
13
12.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 
Lauren ChumleyAvatar's Jazzman
30.20
3
0.00
0.00
30.20
2
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Albany Castor Aurelius
34.80
6
0.00
0.00
34.80
5
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Training Rider-C
XC Optimum Time: 4:32
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Suzanne StevensSmokin' Boots
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
4:24
0.00
30.00
1
Julieann PrettymanCooley Mullingar
38.20
9
0.00
0.00
38.20
3-T
0.00
4:30
0.00
38.20
2
Grace Clayton Fernhill Benelli
38.90
10
0.00
0.00
38.90
5
0.00
4:14
0.00
38.90
3
Samantha FoggNacona
40.50
12
0.00
0.00
40.50
6
0.00
4:25
0.00
40.50
4
Jayne WhittonMr Big
37.30
8
4.00
0.00
41.30
7
0.00
4:12
0.00
41.30
5
Samantha TinneyPS Carrick Cruiseon Diamond
40.00
11
4.00
0.00
44.00
9
0.00
4:32
0.00
44.00
6
Brittany FowlerIsa Rockstar
34.10
5
12.00
0.00
46.10
10
0.00
4:34
0.80
46.90
7
Christa SchmidtCapitol HIM
30.20
3
8.00
0.00
38.20
3-T
0.00
5:06
13.60
51.80
8
Matilda BurnhamBeowulf
42.70
13
8.00
0.00
50.70
11
0.00
4:43
4.40
55.10
9
Andriene SingletonIrish Rose
35.70
7
8.00
0.00
43.70
8
20.00
4:34
0.80
64.50
10
Audrey RosenDynamo
31.60
4
0.00
0.00
31.60
2
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Valli CorbinBellissimo de Bornival
25.70
1
12.00
16.00
53.70
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Audra AllandSubiaco
35.20
6
16.00
8.00
59.20
13
125.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
David O'ConnorMy Man Cooley
26.00
2
0.00
0.00
26.00
1
0.00
4:16
0.00
26.00
1
Karl SlezakHot Bobo
26.20
3
0.00
0.00
26.20
2
0.00
4:12
0.00
26.20
2
Savannah FultonSambuko
28.60
4
0.00
0.00
28.60
3
0.00
3:56
0.00
28.60
3
Karl SlezakFLS Major Bouncer
29.50
5
0.00
0.00
29.50
4
0.00
4:13
0.00
29.50
4
Emery ReaganWallace Station
30.20
6
0.00
0.00
30.20
5
0.00
4:14
0.00
30.20
5
Kurt A MartinDerry Connorsseur
23.30
1
12.00
0.00
35.30
8
0.00
4:09
0.00
35.30
6
Meghan O'DonoghueSun Nature
31.70
8-T
4.00
0.00
35.70
9
0.00
4:17
0.00
35.70
7
Barrett PhillipsWhole Nine Yards
39.30
13
0.00
0.00
39.30
10
0.00
3:57
0.00
39.30
8
Rebecca BrownDoneraile Star
34.10
11
8.00
0.00
42.10
11
0.00
4:19
0.00
42.10
9
Daisy TrayfordErmintrude
37.90
12
8.00
0.00
45.90
13
0.00
3:53
0.00
45.90
10
William WardRiddles In The Dark
31.70
8-T
12.00
0.00
43.70
12
0.00
3:44
3.60
47.30
11
Megan LoughnaneSeeking Devilsgold
39.80
14
8.00
0.00
47.80
14
0.00
4:02
0.00
47.80
12
Alexis BrownJust So
32.10
10
0.00
0.00
32.10
7
20.00
4:26
1.60
53.70
13
Ellen Doughty-HumeHez My Huckleberry
31.00
7
0.00
1.00
32.00
6
20.00
4:28
2.40
54.40
14

Novice Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Stephanie CauffmanLamondale Florinia
24.80
2
0.00
0.00
24.80
2
0.00
4:01
0.00
24.80
1
Kelly Pratherfurioso
26.90
3-T
0.00
0.00
26.90
3-T
0.00
3:48
2.00
28.90
2
McKena KnottEclips
29.50
7
0.00
0.00
29.50
5
0.00
4:15
0.00
29.50
3
Sharon WhiteSydney
29.80
8-T
0.00
0.00
29.80
6
0.00
4:01
0.00
29.80
4
Liz Halliday-SharpPhilanthromister
24.10
1
0.00
0.00
24.10
1
0.00
3:37
6.40
30.50
5
Lisbeth StorandtFair Warning
30.50
11
0.00
0.00
30.50
8
0.00
3:52
0.40
30.90
6
Nancy ColeGawain
33.30
12
0.00
0.00
33.30
9-T
0.00
4:10
0.00
33.30
7
Bobby MeyerhoffLumumba
29.30
6
4.00
0.00
33.30
9-T
0.00
4:02
0.00
33.30
8
Erin MacDonald Caribbean Storm
28.80
5
8.00
0.00
36.80
11
0.00
4:04
0.00
36.80
9
Hallie CoonHonor Society
29.80
8-T
8.00
0.00
37.80
12
0.00
3:54
0.00
37.80
10
Kurt A MartinCitation
26.90
3-T
0.00
0.00
26.90
3-T
20.00
4:10
0.00
46.90
11
Ali KleinmannStrictly Business
30.20
10
0.00
0.00
30.20
7
20.00
4:23
0.40
50.60
12
Valeria CapdevilaRemonta Jedive
37.10
14
4.00
0.00
41.10
13
0.00
4:53
12.40
53.50
13
Lisa MurphyPleasantly Saucii
35.20
13
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Horse-C
XC Optimum Time: 4:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mike HuberGestalt
23.60
2
0.00
0.00
23.60
1
0.00
4:10
0.00
23.60
1
Manon DavidsonCooley kildaire
23.10
1
4.00
0.00
27.10
2
0.00
3:59
0.00
27.10
2
Tik MaynardSW Taleyo
27.60
5
0.00
0.00
27.60
3
0.00
4:10
0.00
27.60
3
Tik MaynardAll Dassett
29.80
7
0.00
0.00
29.80
5
0.00
4:05
0.00
29.80
4
Lisa MurphyThe Leprechaun Prince
26.00
3
4.00
0.00
30.00
6-T
0.00
4:05
0.00
30.00
5
Rebekah SimmonsLugansk
30.00
8
0.00
0.00
30.00
6-T
0.00
3:59
0.00
30.00
6
Penny RowlandMaverick
32.10
10
0.00
0.00
32.10
8
0.00
3:55
0.00
32.10
7
Kelty O'DonoghueMr. Puff Higgens Jr.
26.40
4
8.00
0.00
34.40
9
0.00
3:55
0.00
34.40
8
Anna KjellstromFair Dunkim
28.30
6
0.00
0.00
28.30
4
0.00
3:37
6.40
34.70
9
Madeline BackusP.S. Etoile de Nord
31.90
9
4.00
0.00
35.90
10
0.00
3:55
0.00
35.90
10
Haley HughesIgor S
33.80
12
8.00
0.00
41.80
11
0.00
3:59
0.00
41.80
11
Daisy TrayfordBene
35.50
13
8.00
0.00
43.50
13
0.00
4:02
0.00
43.50
12
Brigitte AickelinFinnegan
36.20
14
8.00
0.00
44.20
14
0.00
4:15
0.00
44.20
13
Chrissy ReschN.V. Wilderness
37.90
15
8.00
0.00
45.90
15
0.00
4:04
0.00
45.90
14
Dean GrahamVictor Victor
39.30
16
4.00
0.00
43.30
12
0.00
4:30
3.20
46.50
15
Rylee GaileyPS Billy Allegro
32.40
11
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
McKena KnottCanadian Exchange
22.10
HC
0.00
0.00
22.10
HC
0.00
4:05
0.00
22.10
HC
Naomi SotoHector KD
30.00
1
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
4:09
0.00
30.00
1
Ashley ShoemakerI. C. London
30.50
2
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
0.00
4:04
0.00
30.50
2
Christine KyddOrion's Star
33.10
6
0.00
0.00
33.10
3
0.00
3:59
0.00
33.10
3
Debra DealcuazFernhill Flyer
33.80
8
0.00
0.00
33.80
4
0.00
4:16
0.00
33.80
4
Cora FrisbyDon Tirso Q
31.70
4
4.00
0.00
35.70
5
0.00
4:03
0.00
35.70
5
Andi DavisonUpon This Rock
33.60
7
4.00
0.00
37.60
6
0.00
3:56
0.00
37.60
6
Karen TomlinsonRegal jewel II
31.00
3
8.00
0.00
39.00
7
0.00
4:12
0.00
39.00
7
Courtenay Turner Flying Private
32.90
5
8.00
0.00
40.90
9
0.00
4:00
0.00
40.90
8
Barbie VioliRisky with Whiskey
38.60
11
4.00
0.00
42.60
10
0.00
4:13
0.00
42.60
9
Sedona IodiceValentino's Vow
38.10
10
8.00
0.00
46.10
11
0.00
4:26
1.60
47.70
10
Lexi FreemanGacela de la Noche
38.80
12
12.00
0.00
50.80
12
0.00
4:03
0.00
50.80
11
Maria FranchellaGrand Marneigh
39.10
13
0.00
0.00
39.10
8
20.00
4:10
0.00
59.10
12
Brenda HuttonWYO Dun Maid
35.20
9
20.00
0.00
55.20
14
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Hannah AddingtonWalk the Line
42.60
14
12.00
0.00
54.60
13
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren ChumleyNikolas
27.10
1
4.00
0.00
31.10
1
0.00
3:55
0.00
31.10
1
Dana LortieSpringhill Midas Touch
32.10
4-T
0.00
0.00
32.10
2
0.00
3:57
0.00
32.10
2
Sandra BarclayBruiser
35.00
8
0.00
0.00
35.00
3
0.00
4:05
0.00
35.00
3
Manny DiemerF.D.F Mr. Pibs
35.20
9
0.00
0.00
35.20
4
0.00
4:03
0.00
35.20
4
Robin PetersonCrignant Hawk
36.00
10-T
0.00
0.00
36.00
5-T
0.00
4:11
0.00
36.00
5
Liz MasonWisdom Grey
36.70
12
0.00
0.00
36.70
8
0.00
4:01
0.00
36.70
6
Grace FosterGrand Cru
32.60
6
4.00
0.00
36.60
7
0.00
3:52
0.40
37.00
7
Jennifer (Shay) RebolloIn Kahootz
39.50
14
0.00
0.00
39.50
9
0.00
4:06
0.00
39.50
8
Melissa BurdetteCelera's Grace
36.00
10-T
0.00
0.00
36.00
5-T
0.00
3:39
5.60
41.60
9
Susan MartinAlice Alice
30.20
2
12.00
0.00
42.20
13
0.00
4:01
0.00
42.20
10
Annie KearleySparwar
32.10
4-T
8.00
0.00
40.10
12
0.00
3:43
4.00
44.10
11
Stephanie TomasArdeo Silver Fox
33.60
7
12.00
0.00
45.60
14
0.00
3:43
4.00
49.60
12
Lauryn HemmerlingBingley
48.80
16
4.00
0.00
52.80
15
0.00
4:08
0.00
52.80
13
Barry TyermanReverend Wild
38.80
13
16.00
0.00
54.80
16
0.00
4:06
0.00
54.80
14
Emily HolmesDittos Gold En Fury
31.90
3
8.00
0.00
39.90
10
20.00
3:52
0.40
60.30
15
Denise RathCarrick Daimond Toome
26.20
HC
8.00
0.00
34.20
HC
80.00
0:00
E
E
HC
Valerie HarwoodCindy One
40.00
15
0.00
0.00
40.00
11
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Novice Rider-C
XC Optimum Time: 4:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sami CrandellFE Calimero
32.40
4
0.00
0.00
32.40
1
0.00
4:01
0.00
32.40
1
Kate LaValleeMaybelline Cover Girl
32.60
5
0.00
0.00
32.60
2
0.00
3:56
0.00
32.60
2
Jessie HayesRivendell
30.20
1
4.00
0.00
34.20
5
0.00
3:59
0.00
34.20
3
Genevieve RouthierAwesome Prince
30.70
3
4.00
0.00
34.70
7
0.00
4:00
0.00
34.70
4
Ellen Doughty-HumeMr. Melvin
35.00
HC
0.00
0.00
35.00
HC
0.00
4:19
0.00
35.00
HC
Maya CarlessI Solemnly Swear
36.00
9-T
0.00
0.00
36.00
8-T
0.00
4:19
0.00
36.00
5
Jenna AllandArdeo Porsche
36.00
9-T
0.00
0.00
36.00
8-T
0.00
4:05
0.00
36.00
6
Callie ScissomTorinado
36.20
11
0.00
0.00
36.20
10
0.00
4:24
0.80
37.00
7
Lilah FrankPhillip's Best Day
37.40
14
0.00
0.00
37.40
13
0.00
4:20
0.00
37.40
8
Ava VanselousGenesis
37.90
15
0.00
0.00
37.90
14
0.00
4:06
0.00
37.90
9
Annabel PerkinsFrankly My Dear
47.40
17
0.00
0.00
47.40
15
0.00
4:34
4.80
52.20
10
Maddalyn HuntPicture Perfect
36.70
12
0.00
0.00
36.70
11
20.00
4:15
0.00
56.70
11
Katie Grace BondHigh Class
30.50
2
4.00
0.00
34.50
6
20.00
4:36
5.60
60.10
12
Haley MillerWhiskey Jack
39.50
16
8.00
0.00
47.50
16
20.00
4:45
9.20
76.70
13
Madeleine SnellDaphne AS
32.90
6
0.00
0.00
32.90
3
40.00
4:57
14.00
86.90
14
Jennifer (Shay) RebolloSolar Flare
34.30
8
8.00
10.00
52.30
17
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Caroline ZongorAberjoe
37.10
13
0.00
0.00
37.10
12
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Kelly ClarkCasper
33.30
7
0.00
0.00
33.30
4
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Janelle PhaneufRF overdressed
20.20
1
0.00
0.00
20.20
1
0.00
3:54
0.00
20.20
1
Lauren BalcombDelicious Delight
23.60
2
0.00
0.00
23.60
2
0.00
4:05
0.00
23.60
2
Maya BlackMiks Master C
27.10
5
0.00
0.00
27.10
3
0.00
4:02
0.00
27.10
3
Kim CecereHindine
28.10
6
0.00
0.00
28.10
4
0.00
4:16
0.00
28.10
4
Monique CostonForever AD
28.60
7
0.00
0.00
28.60
5
0.00
4:10
0.00
28.60
5
Sharon WhiteAlittle Simplicity
28.80
8
0.00
0.00
28.80
6
0.00
4:11
0.00
28.80
6
Meghan O'DonoghueLazaretto
30.50
9
0.00
0.00
30.50
7
0.00
4:06
0.00
30.50
7
Maria BrazilPas de Panique
32.40
12
0.00
0.00
32.40
8
0.00
4:08
0.00
32.40
8
Beth MurphyIt's Me
32.90
13
0.00
0.00
32.90
9
0.00
4:12
0.00
32.90
9
Lauren ChumleyAtlanta B
34.50
16-T
0.00
0.00
34.50
10-T
0.00
4:05
0.00
34.50
10
Kendahl HoldenLady Hannah B
34.50
16-T
0.00
0.00
34.50
10-T
0.00
3:47
2.40
36.90
11
Allison ThompsonCactus Willie
34.10
15
4.00
0.00
38.10
16
0.00
3:59
0.00
38.10
12
Alexa LappHopscotch
40.00
21
0.00
0.00
40.00
18
0.00
4:06
0.00
40.00
13
Chelsey SawtellAmbassador
40.50
22
0.00
0.00
40.50
20
0.00
3:55
0.00
40.50
14
Dan KreitlCarmango
31.20
10
8.00
0.00
39.20
17
0.00
3:49
1.60
40.80
15
Melissa LundbergOptimus
36.00
19
8.00
0.00
44.00
21
0.00
4:03
0.00
44.00
16
Missy RansehousenAfter Hours
26.90
4
8.00
0.00
34.90
12
0.00
4:53
12.40
47.30
17
Kim CecereRainstown Covergirl
33.30
14
4.00
0.00
37.30
15
20.00
4:19
0.00
57.30
18
William WardPandora
32.10
11
8.00
0.00
40.10
19
20.00
3:52
0.40
60.50
19
Maya BlackEstefania CFI
35.20
18
0.00
0.00
35.20
13
40.00
4:32
4.00
79.20
20
Hannah HerrigCisco
36.20
20
0.00
0.00
36.20
14
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Kelsie BrickerLoughan Glen
23.80
3
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Stephanie CauffmanInternational Anthem
22.90
1
0.00
0.00
22.90
1
0.00
4:01
0.00
22.90
1
Anna LoschiavoAberdeen Dream
25.50
2
0.00
0.00
25.50
2
0.00
4:04
0.00
25.50
2
Clark MontgomeryHooked on Cooley
26.70
4
0.00
0.00
26.70
3
0.00
4:01
0.00
26.70
3
Lauren BalcombVerdini D'Houtveld Z
26.90
5-T
0.00
0.00
26.90
4
0.00
4:11
0.00
26.90
4
Elizabeth StewartJR
31.40
8
0.00
0.00
31.40
7
0.00
4:12
0.00
31.40
5
Zachary BrandtJohnny Football
31.70
9-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
8
0.00
4:07
0.00
31.70
6
Janelle PhaneufLandmark's Jungle ROC
26.90
5-T
4.00
0.00
30.90
6
0.00
3:50
1.20
32.10
7
Chrissy HollnagelStep Three
32.90
13
0.00
0.00
32.90
9
0.00
4:18
0.00
32.90
8
Ashley DaltonAllouette
35.00
14
0.00
0.00
35.00
11
0.00
4:06
0.00
35.00
9
Diana BurnettMurphy's Got Charm
31.90
11
4.00
0.00
35.90
13
0.00
3:58
0.00
35.90
10
William WardDerringer
26.40
3
8.00
0.00
34.40
10
0.00
3:44
3.60
38.00
11
Meghan O'DonoghueKilcannon Kandy Kid
39.80
18-T
0.00
0.00
39.80
17
0.00
4:09
0.00
39.80
12
Natalia NenemanTalbot County
40.20
20
0.00
0.00
40.20
18
0.00
4:18
0.00
40.20
13
Cathy WieschhoffTitle Contender
36.20
16
0.00
0.00
36.20
14
0.00
4:33
4.40
40.60
14
Edith LeeWRF Pride and Prejudice
32.40
12
8.00
1.00
41.40
19
0.00
3:57
0.00
41.40
15
Hannah LeaheyPursuit of Perfection
42.60
21
0.00
0.00
42.60
20
0.00
4:12
0.00
42.60
16
Stacy DriscollAtlantic Spring
43.60
22
8.00
0.00
51.60
22
0.00
4:07
0.00
51.60
17
Vance FreyLily VLF
46.40
23
8.00
0.00
54.40
23
0.00
4:10
0.00
54.40
18
Lauren ChumleyIs'Czis SCF
38.80
17
0.00
0.00
38.80
15
20.00
4:25
1.20
60.00
19
Lauren RomanelliAct Three
35.70
15
4.00
0.00
39.70
16
20.00
4:42
8.00
67.70
20
Christiana SchultzAlexa Dawn
28.10
7
0.00
0.00
28.10
5
60.00
4:48
10.40
98.50
21
Zea PaltheyResdret
31.70
9-T
4.00
0.00
35.70
12
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Cathryn UngermannSew Soar's Dancer
39.80
18-T
4.00
0.00
43.80
21
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Beginner Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:50
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Camilla GreenFernhill Enuff Dun
32.00
7
0.00
4:00
0.80
32.80
2
0.00
0.00
32.80
1
Caroline WyndRill's Gulliver
36.30
9
0.00
4:28
0.00
36.30
4
0.00
0.00
36.30
2
Elizabeth PaganPrincess Vera
36.50
10
0.00
4:13
0.00
36.50
5
0.00
0.00
36.50
3
Elizabeth StewartSouthgate
34.30
HC
0.00
4:36
0.00
34.30
HC
4.00
0.00
38.30
HC
Maria Franchellasan man dash
35.80
8
0.00
4:16
0.00
35.80
3
4.00
0.00
39.80
4
Rosemarie AlbrizioRF Panamera
24.80
3
0.00
4:17
0.00
24.80
1
4.00
12.00
40.80
5
Karen EarleCarre Magique
22.00
1
20.00
4:46
0.00
42.00
6
0.00
0.00
42.00
6
Rosemarie AlbrizioEvan GS
22.50
2
20.00
4:15
0.00
42.50
7
0.00
0.00
42.50
7
Kendall MillerKing's Ransom
28.30
4
20.00
4:45
0.00
48.30
8
0.00
0.00
48.30
8
Kate WilliamsQuintessence CAV-I
28.80
5
20.00
4:09
0.00
48.80
9
0.00
0.00
48.80
9
Karen BublitzShorty Town
29.50
6
20.00
4:42
0.00
49.50
10
4.00
0.00
53.50
10
Emilia HagmanChasing Blue
42.80
11
0.00
3:38
9.60
52.40
11
12.00
0.00
64.40
11

Beginner Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:50
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emeline GilbertHerr Winzig
26.80
1
0.00
0.00
26.80
1
0.00
4:13
0.00
26.80
1
Jordan VannRemington
30.80
3
4.00
0.00
34.80
4
0.00
4:15
0.00
34.80
2
Mariah KorzenokVS Pass Play
35.00
7
0.00
0.00
35.00
5
0.00
4:19
0.00
35.00
3
Catherine FrankThe Alchemist
36.50
9
0.00
0.00
36.50
6
0.00
4:30
0.00
36.50
4
Caroline HolmesDignitarian
37.30
10
0.00
0.00
37.30
7
0.00
4:34
0.00
37.30
5
Jill CarterGirl Crush
32.00
5
0.00
0.00
32.00
2
0.00
3:46
6.40
38.40
6
Tracy FergusonR.Chumley
33.50
6
0.00
7.00
40.50
8
0.00
4:41
0.00
40.50
7
Isabel TurnerThe Brave Little Toaster
30.00
2
4.00
0.00
34.00
3
0.00
3:45
6.80
40.80
8
Kathleen CooleyGold Dust Woman
41.00
11
4.00
0.00
45.00
9
0.00
4:37
0.00
45.00
9
Katie SzewczykDecadence
31.80
4
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Tara AstoskeMonte Carlo
35.80
8
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:50
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jacqueline JuntillaSome Star Somewhere
30.50
3
0.00
4:02
0.00
30.50
2
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
Kendyl TracyBobbie Burns
31.50
5
0.00
4:11
0.00
31.50
4
0.00
0.00
31.50
2
Melissa LundbergArdeo Harlequin
32.00
7-T
0.00
4:34
0.00
32.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
32.00
3
Nicolette Merle-SmithWinterstormwarning
32.00
7-T
0.00
4:30
0.00
32.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
32.00
4
Paige MontagueI Candy SCF
29.50
2
0.00
4:36
0.00
29.50
1
4.00
0.00
33.50
5
Jennifer ScherrensJerrythecoalminer
33.80
11
0.00
4:32
0.00
33.80
9
0.00
0.00
33.80
6
Lisa Marie FergussonEpic Moment
35.30
16
0.00
4:06
0.00
35.30
9
0.00
0.00
35.30
7
Ashley JohnsonThat's The Stuff
33.50
9-T
0.00
4:17
0.00
33.50
7
4.00
0.00
37.50
8
Abbey AlexanderHiLite GS
30.80
4
0.00
4:09
0.00
30.80
3
4.00
5.00
39.80
9
Ashley ConnerMr Blue Sky
34.00
12-T
0.00
4:58
3.20
37.20
13
4.00
0.00
41.20
10
Katie RuppelBallenger
35.50
17
0.00
4:43
0.00
35.50
10
8.00
0.00
43.50
11
Natalia NenemanConquista Grande
34.00
12-T
0.00
4:54
1.60
35.60
11
8.00
0.00
43.60
12
Jessica ShullCalahan
38.80
22
0.00
3:59
1.20
40.00
14
4.00
0.00
44.00
13
Edward Britten-KellyOur Champion
41.30
23
0.00
4:16
0.00
41.30
15
4.00
0.00
45.30
14
Daisy TrayfordFly Boy
36.00
18
0.00
4:06
0.00
36.00
12
12.00
0.00
48.00
15
Lisbeth StorandtManifesto
34.80
14
20.00
4:43
0.00
54.80
16
8.00
0.00
62.80
16
Chrissy HollnagelHieronymus B.
37.30
20
20.00
4:29
0.00
57.30
17
8.00
0.00
65.30
17
Carinne WancowiczArrow Fitz
37.00
19
20.00
5:16
10.40
67.40
18
4.00
3.00
74.40
18
Madeleine CareyCor de Star
35.00
15
40.00
4:41
0.00
75.00
19
0.00
0.00
75.00
19
Rachel WilksCeltic King
27.80
1
60.00
4:31
0.00
87.80
20
0.00
0.00
87.80
20
Jenny LackeyDallo De La Galerna
31.80
6
60.00
4:15
0.00
91.80
21
0.00
0.00
91.80
21
Erica WindChicago Nine
38.30
21
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Elizabeth StewartSpeedy P
33.50
9-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Open Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:50
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Tik MaynardComet Royale
28.30
1
0.00
0.00
28.30
1
0.00
4:19
0.00
28.30
1
Lynne PartridgeIndependence
30.80
3
0.00
0.00
30.80
2
0.00
4:12
0.00
30.80
2
Dean GrahamPause For Fame
31.80
5
0.00
0.00
31.80
3
0.00
4:17
0.00
31.80
3
Barbara AllenCarlingford Perhaps
34.00
10
0.00
0.00
34.00
5-T
0.00
4:13
0.00
34.00
4
Megan McNattTully Cross Elora Danan
35.00
11
0.00
0.00
35.00
7
0.00
4:24
0.00
35.00
5
Meghan O'DonoghueBerbs Monarchy
31.50
4
4.00
0.00
35.50
8
0.00
4:27
0.00
35.50
6
Megan LynnKip to the Beat
32.00
6
4.00
0.00
36.00
9
0.00
4:03
0.00
36.00
7
Amy AtkinsBryhyl Sophy
32.80
8-T
4.00
1.00
37.80
10
0.00
4:07
0.00
37.80
8
Danielle HartLegendary Man
39.30
16-T
0.00
0.00
39.30
11-T
0.00
4:33
0.00
39.30
9
April HaysHSH Qredible
35.30
12
4.00
0.00
39.30
11-T
0.00
4:08
0.00
39.30
10
Karin AlexanderGlobal Warrior
38.80
15
0.00
1.00
39.80
13
0.00
4:22
0.00
39.80
11
Nicole MaynardThunderstruck
32.80
8-T
0.00
0.00
32.80
4
0.00
3:44
7.20
40.00
12
Monika LeRoyRendezvous
32.30
7
8.00
0.00
40.30
14
0.00
4:48
0.00
40.30
13
Anna LoschiavoFernhill Turbo
42.50
19
0.00
0.00
42.50
15
0.00
4:02
0.00
42.50
14
Danielle HartDraco
39.30
16-T
4.00
0.00
43.30
16
0.00
4:15
0.00
43.30
15
Julia WordenGrey Cape
40.80
18
4.00
0.00
44.80
17
0.00
4:04
0.00
44.80
16
Lydia Anderson My Ballyanihan Boy
29.00
2
0.00
5.00
34.00
5-T
0.00
5:18
11.20
45.20
17
Daisy TrayfordOnce Over
38.50
14
8.00
0.00
46.50
18
0.00
4:07
0.00
46.50
18
Jamie KellockWild imagination
44.80
20
8.00
0.00
52.80
19
0.00
4:40
0.00
52.80
19
Katie RuppelPeterson
37.00
13
24.00
11.00
72.00
20
0.00
4:57
2.80
74.80
20

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!