Pine Top Intermediate HT

Live Results as of 2/11/2018 5:04:45 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Advanced Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kim SeversonCooley Cross Border
22.50
1
0.00
0.00
22.50
1
0.00
5:53
2.40
24.90
1
Colleen LoachQorry Blue D'Argouges
32.10
2
0.00
0.00
32.10
2
0.00
6:16
11.60
43.70
2
Chris TalleySandro's Star
33.90
3
8.00
1.00
42.90
3
0.00
6:29
16.80
59.70
3
Kelsey BriggsThe Gentleman Pirate
41.10
5
4.00
0.00
45.10
4
0.00
6:25
15.20
60.30
4
Kylie CahoonPoseidon
39.60
4
16.00
0.00
55.60
5
0.00
6:16
11.60
67.20
5

Intermediate Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kerry TorreyZumba
26.40
1
4.00
0.00
30.40
1
0.00
6:04
6.80
37.20
1
Maddie LichtenYarrow
31.00
2
4.00
0.00
35.00
2
0.00
6:07
8.00
43.00
2
Marley Stone-BourkeLVS Dassett Charisma
39.10
12
4.00
0.00
43.10
10
0.00
6:02
6.00
49.10
3
Sophie ClickHot Wheels
32.20
4
4.00
0.00
36.20
4
0.00
6:23
14.40
50.60
4
Katie LichtenRF Luminati
32.10
3
4.00
0.00
36.10
3
0.00
6:29
16.80
52.90
5
Erin RissoKinard Battina
53.60
13
0.00
0.00
53.60
11
0.00
5:59
4.80
58.40
6
Alexandra ScannellFaolan
32.90
5
4.00
0.00
36.90
5
0.00
6:42
22.00
58.90
7
Mia BraundelCashmere
37.40
9
0.00
1.00
38.40
6
0.00
6:39
20.80
59.20
8
Michelle KoppinKing Bust
34.80
6-T
4.00
0.00
38.80
7
0.00
6:39
20.80
59.60
9
Greta SchwickertFE Charles Owen
34.80
6-T
8.00
0.00
42.80
8
0.00
6:30
17.20
60.00
10
Greta SchwickertMatchless
35.70
8
20.00
0.00
55.70
12
0.00
6:29
16.80
72.50
11
Arielle AharoniDutch Times
39.00
11
4.00
0.00
43.00
9
20.00
6:41
21.60
84.60
12
Lei Cluff-RyanMy Silver Heart
38.60
10
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Intermediate-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Allison SpringerLord Willing
26.00
1
0.00
0.00
26.00
1
0.00
6:03
6.40
32.40
1
Waylon RobertsLancaster
28.50
2
4.00
0.00
32.50
2
0.00
5:55
3.20
35.70
2
Tim BourkeQuality Time
38.80
16
0.00
0.00
38.80
10
0.00
5:47
0.00
38.80
3
Lindsay BeerKennystown Frankie
34.30
10
4.00
0.00
38.30
9
0.00
5:59
4.80
43.10
4
Ryan WoodWoodstock Bennett
34.00
9
0.00
0.00
34.00
3
0.00
6:16
11.60
45.60
5
Emily HamelCorvett
35.70
14
0.00
0.00
35.70
5
0.00
6:16
11.60
47.30
6
Emily BeshearShame on the Moon
28.80
3
8.00
0.00
36.80
7
0.00
6:15
11.20
48.00
7
Jordan ThompsonFemme Fatale
33.80
8
12.00
0.00
45.80
16
0.00
6:00
5.20
51.00
8
Holly Payne CaravellaBruisyard Hall
35.20
11-T
4.00
0.00
39.20
12-T
0.00
6:17
12.00
51.20
9
Sara Gumbiner MoorePolaris
35.20
11-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
4
0.00
6:27
16.00
51.20
10
Doug PayneContestor
33.10
6
8.00
0.00
41.10
14
0.00
6:14
10.80
51.90
11
Sydney Conley ElliottQC Diamantaire
39.10
17
0.00
0.00
39.10
11
0.00
6:19
12.80
51.90
12
Doug PayneFlagmount's Mischief
32.20
5
4.00
0.00
36.20
6
0.00
6:30
17.20
53.40
13
Allison SpringerBusiness Ben
32.10
4
12.00
0.00
44.10
15
0.00
6:11
9.60
53.70
14
Erin SylvesterMettraisse
35.20
11-T
4.00
0.00
39.20
12-T
0.00
6:27
16.00
55.20
15
Nilson Moreira da SilvaMagnumís Martini
43.10
18
8.00
0.00
51.10
17
0.00
6:09
8.80
59.90
16
Missy MillerLimited Edition
45.90
19
16.00
0.00
61.90
18
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Nobie CannonBust A Groove
37.60
15
0.00
0.00
37.60
8
20.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Matthew UlmerPalmetto Lion
33.60
7
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Intermediate-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Doug PayneGetaway
34.80
4
0.00
0.00
34.80
4
0.00
6:02
6.00
40.80
1
Holly Payne CaravellaCharmKing
33.10
2
0.00
0.00
33.10
2
0.00
6:08
8.40
41.50
2
Ariel GraldLeamore Master Plan
34.00
3
0.00
0.00
34.00
3
0.00
6:06
7.60
41.60
3
Waylon RobertsBorn Ready
37.20
6
0.00
0.00
37.20
5
0.00
6:00
5.20
42.40
4
Tim BourkeLuckaun Quality
41.70
12
0.00
0.00
41.70
9
0.00
5:55
3.20
44.90
5
Erin SylvesterPaddy the Caddy
30.50
1
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
0.00
6:30
17.20
47.70
6
Lillian HeardLCC Barnaby
40.30
10
0.00
0.00
40.30
8
0.00
6:17
12.00
52.30
7
Kate BrownVictor Z
37.80
7
0.00
0.00
37.80
6
0.00
6:24
14.80
52.60
8
Ryan WoodPowell
36.20
5
4.00
0.00
40.20
7
0.00
6:28
16.40
56.60
9
Lindsay BeerEl Paso
42.10
13
0.00
0.00
42.10
10
0.00
6:27
16.00
58.10
10
Allison SpringerFernhill Casano
47.10
18
0.00
0.00
47.10
16
0.00
6:15
11.20
58.30
11
Missy MillerQuinn
38.50
8
8.00
0.00
46.50
15
0.00
6:37
20.00
66.50
12
Emily BeshearSilver Night Lady
43.50
15
0.00
0.00
43.50
11
0.00
6:50
25.20
68.70
13
Elissa GibbsFernhill Super Hero
42.20
14
8.00
0.00
50.20
17
0.00
6:34
18.80
69.00
14
Kevin KeaneSportsfield Candy
40.20
9
4.00
0.00
44.20
12
20.00
6:42
22.00
86.20
15
Nilson Moreira da SilvaCash
46.90
17
8.00
0.00
54.90
18
20.00
6:21
13.60
88.50
16
Erin RissoDevon Fantasie
40.50
11
4.00
0.00
44.50
13
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Sydney Conley ElliottCisko A
45.30
16
0.00
0.00
45.30
14
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Nilson Moreira da SilvaMuggle
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:57
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexandra BaughMr Candyman
25.00
1
0.00
0.00
25.00
1
0.00
5:59
0.80
25.80
1
Jackie LeMastusLup the Loop
28.00
3
0.00
0.00
28.00
2
0.00
5:45
0.00
28.00
2
Sophie ClickFernhill Rising
27.40
2
4.00
0.00
31.40
4
0.00
6:03
2.40
33.80
3
Katie LichtenSapphire Blue B
28.90
4
0.00
0.00
28.90
3
0.00
6:13
6.40
35.30
4
Maia KantorowskiKiltubrid Rebel
34.40
5
0.00
0.00
34.40
5
0.00
6:02
2.00
36.40
5
Cassandra WallskogFeine Loesung
34.80
6
4.00
0.00
38.80
6
0.00
6:04
2.80
41.60
6
Kaelen SpeckSweet Rebellion
38.90
13
0.00
0.00
38.90
7
0.00
6:06
3.60
42.50
7
Sam ColtCalle
35.00
7
4.00
5.00
44.00
10
0.00
5:54
0.00
44.00
8
Leah ElgartPunch Line
35.90
9
4.00
0.00
39.90
8
0.00
6:10
5.20
45.10
9
Alexandra TettHawk's Cay
41.50
15
4.00
0.00
45.50
11
0.00
6:02
2.00
47.50
10
Grace GaynorCollection Pass
37.80
11-T
8.00
0.00
45.80
12
0.00
6:18
8.40
54.20
11
Alexa GartenbergPatras VR
35.40
8
8.00
0.00
43.40
9
0.00
6:30
13.20
56.60
12
Chloe McCombsRoxie Rococco
37.40
10
28.00
0.00
65.40
16
 
0:00
 
 
 
Erica JarrellUni Sprite/Calon
43.90
16
0.00
7.00
50.90
13
0.00
7:06
27.60
78.50
13
Madeleine IxThe Gambler
41.30
14
16.00
8.00
65.30
15
0.00
6:37
16.00
81.30
14
Jackie LeMastusIndian Mill
37.80
11-T
8.00
11.00
56.80
14
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:57
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Courtney CooperTender Bravissimo
23.00
1
0.00
0.00
23.00
1
0.00
5:53
0.00
23.00
1
Kristen BondEnough Already
24.80
2
0.00
0.00
24.80
2
0.00
5:51
0.00
24.80
2
Ariel GraldGHF Gosling
28.90
8
0.00
0.00
28.90
6
0.00
6:04
2.80
31.70
3
Doug PayneQuantum Leap
32.40
11-T
0.00
0.00
32.40
7-T
0.00
5:43
0.00
32.40
4
Therese EvansClover Joe
28.70
7
0.00
0.00
28.70
5
0.00
6:12
6.00
34.70
5
Lillian HeardNewsham Diamond
27.20
5-T
0.00
0.00
27.20
4
0.00
6:21
9.60
36.80
6
Tim BourkeLooks Quality
39.10
19
0.00
0.00
39.10
14
0.00
5:48
0.00
39.10
7
Jill ThomasOBOS Darko
34.40
16
0.00
0.00
34.40
11
0.00
6:09
4.80
39.20
8
Erin RenfroeMonbeg Myth
25.70
3
0.00
0.00
25.70
3
0.00
6:33
14.40
40.10
9
Will FaudreeFRH Ramona
29.10
9-T
8.00
0.00
37.10
13
0.00
6:05
3.20
40.30
10
Alex ReedOn Broadway
32.40
11-T
0.00
0.00
32.40
7-T
0.00
6:27
12.00
44.40
11
Matthew BrownLagerfeld
27.20
5-T
8.00
0.00
35.20
12
0.00
6:24
10.80
46.00
12
Susan BeebeeThis Bid's For You
33.70
14-T
4.00
6.00
43.70
17
0.00
6:17
8.00
51.70
13
Ellie van GemerenColdplay
33.70
14-T
0.00
0.00
33.70
10
0.00
6:42
18.00
51.70
14
Tim BourkeCooley Rockmaster
32.60
13
12.00
5.00
49.60
19
0.00
6:07
4.00
53.60
15
Elissa GibbsOldcourt Grafen Dance
29.10
9-T
8.00
6.00
43.10
16
0.00
6:32
14.00
57.10
16
Colleen LoachFE Vermont
25.90
4
4.00
3.00
32.90
9
20.00
6:33
14.40
67.30
17
Will FaudreeQuainton Cassanova
35.20
17
4.00
7.00
46.20
18
20.00
6:16
7.60
73.80
18
Matthew UlmerUno Concerto
38.00
18
4.00
0.00
42.00
15
20.00
0:00
R
R
R

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:57
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jenny CarasTrendy Fernhill
29.80
4
0.00
0.00
29.80
3
0.00
5:54
0.00
29.80
1
Courtney CooperCount R Lucky Stars
32.80
10
0.00
0.00
32.80
5
0.00
6:01
1.60
34.40
2
Tim BourkeLennard
32.40
9
4.00
0.00
36.40
9
0.00
5:53
0.00
36.40
3
Mia PetersenParc Cooley
35.00
14
4.00
0.00
39.00
13
0.00
5:55
0.00
39.00
4
Colleen LoachFE Golden Eye
28.90
2
0.00
0.00
28.90
1
0.00
6:25
11.20
40.10
5
Caitlin SillimanAlly KGO
30.70
6
4.00
0.00
34.70
6
0.00
6:12
6.00
40.70
6
Andi LawrenceCooley Northern Mist
34.80
12-T
4.00
2.00
40.80
14
0.00
6:07
4.00
44.80
7
Lindsay KelleyCooley Cruise Control
37.60
17-T
0.00
0.00
37.60
11
0.00
6:18
8.40
46.00
8
Sydney Conley ElliottDiablo Hit
40.90
19
0.00
0.00
40.90
15
0.00
6:12
6.00
46.90
9
Becky HolderKieran
35.70
15-T
0.00
1.00
36.70
10
0.00
6:26
11.60
48.30
10
Beth PerkinsHandsome Harry
32.20
8
4.00
2.00
38.20
12
0.00
6:27
12.00
50.20
11
Will FaudreeQuintessential
30.90
7
0.00
0.00
30.90
4
20.00
6:07
4.00
54.90
12
Annie GoodwinFedarman B
30.40
5
4.00
1.00
35.40
7
0.00
6:51
21.60
57.00
13
Nicola BuckinghamCould've Ben and Jerrys
34.80
12-T
4.00
6.00
44.80
16
0.00
6:31
13.60
58.40
14
Kelsey HornSir William
28.50
1
24.00
0.00
52.50
18
0.00
6:12
6.00
58.50
15
Colleen LoachForeign Quality
29.10
3
0.00
0.00
29.10
2
20.00
6:33
14.40
63.50
16
Amy Ruth BorunVitalis
34.40
11
12.00
8.00
54.40
19
0.00
6:53
22.40
76.80
17
Joa SigsbeePrimely Smitten
37.60
17-T
12.00
1.00
50.60
17
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Erin RenfroeDeCordova
35.70
15-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
8
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:57
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Heather BushSkyfall 007
35.00
3
0.00
0.00
35.00
2
0.00
5:51
0.00
35.00
1
McKenzie DeyRegiment
31.70
2
0.00
1.00
32.70
1
0.00
6:18
8.40
41.10
2
Danielle BeaverCoffee and Donuts
35.20
4
8.00
0.00
43.20
5
0.00
6:06
3.60
46.80
3
Tess LesesneRumblefish
40.20
8
0.00
0.00
40.20
4
0.00
6:18
8.40
48.60
4
Dave VosSpring Centurion
38.70
6
4.00
3.00
45.70
6
0.00
6:15
7.20
52.90
5
Kate BertaBourbon
30.20
1
20.00
0.00
50.20
7
0.00
6:04
2.80
53.00
6
Annelise AurilloRasher
39.10
7
0.00
0.00
39.10
3
0.00
6:33
14.40
53.50
7
Erin ThielAllia
37.40
5
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Jr. Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mia BraundelCinderElla
33.30
2
0.00
0.00
33.30
1
0.00
5:14
0.00
33.30
1
Madeline ScottAnnaghs spirit
38.10
4
0.00
0.00
38.10
2
0.00
5:10
0.00
38.10
2
Dylan PhilippsFernhill Fierce
39.50
5
0.00
0.00
39.50
3
0.00
4:55
0.00
39.50
3
Emily ManerLoki
40.00
6
0.00
0.00
40.00
4
0.00
5:13
0.00
40.00
4
Katerina Garcia-ChopeGrey Street
40.20
7
4.00
0.00
44.20
6
0.00
5:42
7.60
51.80
5
Jamie YaleEverton Waka Z
29.50
1
8.00
9.00
46.50
7
0.00
5:50
10.80
57.30
6
Caleb McCombsSimon Slick
37.10
3
4.00
0.00
41.10
5
20.00
5:24
0.40
61.50
7

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Holly Payne-CaravellaAvant Garde
24.50
1
0.00
0.00
24.50
1
0.00
5:22
0.00
24.50
1
Becky HolderWishful Thinking
26.40
3-T
0.00
0.00
26.40
2
0.00
5:19
0.00
26.40
2
Ariel GraldMonbeg Game Face
27.60
7
0.00
0.00
27.60
4
0.00
5:21
0.00
27.60
3
Mikki KuchtaABF Special Feature
28.60
8
0.00
0.00
28.60
5
0.00
5:14
0.00
28.60
4
Erin Flynn MobleyDivine Legacy
29.80
9
0.00
0.00
29.80
7
0.00
5:22
0.00
29.80
5
Therese EvansBeechfields Skyfall
26.40
3-T
4.00
0.00
30.40
9
0.00
5:23
0.00
30.40
6
Courtney CooperCaia Z
26.90
6
4.00
0.00
30.90
10
0.00
5:22
0.00
30.90
7
Pippa MoonBob To Nowhere
30.20
10
0.00
0.00
30.20
8
0.00
5:32
3.60
33.80
8
Makenna RoldExcel Cool Quality
34.30
14
0.00
0.00
34.30
11
0.00
5:19
0.00
34.30
9
Marley Stone-BourkeQuality Pop
34.50
15
0.00
0.00
34.50
12
0.00
5:00
0.00
34.50
10
Kristin SchmolzeMonty's Revenge
26.70
5
0.00
0.00
26.70
3
0.00
5:53
12.00
38.70
11
Anna HoneycuttFernhill Chico
25.70
2
4.00
0.00
29.70
6
0.00
5:48
10.00
39.70
12
Huxley GreerMarked Ruler
32.40
12
8.00
0.00
40.40
15
0.00
5:27
1.60
42.00
13
Lindsay BeerEl Caballero
33.60
13
8.00
2.00
43.60
17
0.00
5:30
2.80
46.40
14
Dave VosGet Ready Get Set
36.90
16
0.00
0.00
36.90
14
0.00
5:47
9.60
46.50
15
Katelyn ZieglerCarrigshawn Hero
32.10
11
4.00
0.00
36.10
13
0.00
5:52
11.60
47.70
16
Alexa GartenbergBig Berry
43.30
18
0.00
0.00
43.30
16
0.00
5:43
8.00
51.30
17
Erica JarrellFE Quantum of Solace
41.90
17
0.00
13.00
54.90
18
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Chris TalleyFaramund
27.40
2
0.00
0.00
27.40
2
0.00
4:58
0.00
27.40
1
Kim SeversonRenaissance
28.10
3
0.00
0.00
28.10
3
0.00
4:56
0.00
28.10
2
Nicole ParkinLander
29.80
4
0.00
0.00
29.80
4
0.00
5:25
0.80
30.60
3
Nobie CannonMozzie's Mission
32.10
5
0.00
0.00
32.10
5
0.00
5:03
0.00
32.10
4
Kate ChaddertonVanquish
35.70
7
0.00
0.00
35.70
6
0.00
5:16
0.00
35.70
5
Kristine BurgessMalvasia Istriana
36.00
8-T
0.00
0.00
36.00
7
0.00
5:14
0.00
36.00
6
Holly Payne CaravellaSF Double Entendre
33.10
6
4.00
0.00
37.10
9
0.00
5:19
0.00
37.10
7
Mikensey JohansenExterminator
37.40
11-T
0.00
0.00
37.40
10
0.00
4:53
0.00
37.40
8
Bennett Camp-CrowderRosalind
37.60
13-T
0.00
0.00
37.60
11-T
0.00
5:22
0.00
37.60
9
Lindsay BeerSouthern Time
37.60
13-T
0.00
0.00
37.60
11-T
0.00
5:23
0.00
37.60
10
Vanessa StoltzfusTeddy Sarco
37.40
11-T
0.00
1.00
38.40
13
0.00
5:22
0.00
38.40
11
Caitlin KuczynskiFernhill Showboat
36.20
10
0.00
0.00
36.20
8
0.00
5:35
4.80
41.00
12
Mark CombsPhineas Flynn
41.00
15
4.00
1.00
46.00
14
0.00
5:20
0.00
46.00
13
Kim SeversonExcusively Cooley
26.70
1
0.00
0.00
26.70
1
20.00
5:14
0.00
46.70
14
Raquel WhiteDiamond
41.20
16
8.00
0.00
49.20
16
0.00
5:26
1.20
50.40
15
Huxley GreerVesuvian
36.00
8-T
12.00
0.00
48.00
15
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Preliminary / Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rachel JurgensHeck
31.30
2
4.00
0.00
35.30
1
0.00
5:04
0.00
35.30
1
Lizzie SnowWest River
33.90
5
4.00
0.00
37.90
2
0.00
5:20
0.00
37.90
2
Magdalena ValentiAdhara
29.60
1
8.00
1.00
38.60
3
0.00
5:26
1.20
39.80
3
Caty NolanMan Of Conviction
36.70
8
4.00
1.00
41.70
6-T
0.00
5:18
0.00
41.70
4
Elizabeth AboodyBallyorney Mullach Abu
37.00
9
4.00
2.00
43.00
9
0.00
5:17
0.00
43.00
5
Elizabeth AboodySportsfield Monsieur
35.90
6
4.00
0.00
39.90
4
0.00
5:36
5.20
45.10
6
Ivie Cullen-DeanGeorgia's Gold
33.70
3-T
12.00
0.00
45.70
10
0.00
5:23
0.00
45.70
7
Erin DeyoFE Spellbound
41.30
13
0.00
0.00
41.30
5
0.00
5:34
4.40
45.70
8
Lindsay KelleyCooley Daydream
38.50
10
4.00
0.00
42.50
8
0.00
5:40
6.80
49.30
9
Kristine BurgessMontsant
36.50
7
12.00
0.00
48.50
12
0.00
5:27
1.60
50.10
10
Sarah KuhnF.O.F. Mr. Cash
33.70
3-T
8.00
0.00
41.70
6-T
0.00
5:44
8.40
50.10
11
Elizabeth CrowderRed Poll
44.10
14
0.00
12.00
56.10
13
0.00
5:27
1.60
57.70
12
Margot LuriaTruly Fernhill
39.40
11
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
5:17
E
E
E
Thomas WhittyWhitty Remark
40.70
12
4.00
2.00
46.70
11
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Sr. Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Skyler DeckerMHS Cooley Vegas
33.80
6-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
3
0.00
5:21
0.00
33.80
1
Kim SmallRembrandt
32.10
4
0.00
0.00
32.10
2
0.00
5:31
3.20
35.30
2
Elizabeth RicklefsIdlehour Patriot
31.20
2
0.00
0.00
31.20
1
0.00
5:34
4.40
35.60
3
Natalie Miller EpsteinLickity Split
39.30
10
0.00
0.00
39.30
5
0.00
5:23
0.00
39.30
4
Alexis MazzattaShigatzi
40.50
11
0.00
0.00
40.50
6
0.00
5:10
0.00
40.50
5
Whitney PierpontDiamond Jim
32.90
5
8.00
0.00
40.90
7
0.00
5:14
0.00
40.90
6
Risa MoonRising Moon
35.50
8
8.00
2.00
45.50
10
0.00
5:18
0.00
45.50
7
Natalie Miller EpsteinFanta
33.80
6-T
12.00
0.00
45.80
11
0.00
5:11
0.00
45.80
8
Susan CipollaRun the World
31.90
3
4.00
0.00
35.90
4
0.00
5:52
11.60
47.50
9
Summer CovarMona Lisa
43.60
12
0.00
0.00
43.60
9
0.00
5:36
5.20
48.80
10
Olivia DillonNovelty Act
27.40
1
8.00
6.00
41.40
8
0.00
6:05
16.80
58.20
11
Sarah LohnesFly Away Home
38.60
9
12.00
0.00
50.60
12
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Erin KoberMighty Appeal
34.10
3
0.00
0.00
34.10
1
0.00
5:01
0.00
34.10
1
John BurgessFernhill Swatch
34.30
4
0.00
0.00
34.30
2
0.00
4:59
0.00
34.30
2
Allison SharkeyFling
34.50
5
0.00
0.00
34.50
3
0.00
5:05
0.00
34.50
3
Jeff LewisBeau Riley
31.40
1
4.00
0.00
35.40
4
0.00
5:03
0.00
35.40
4
Valerie LopezMaster Finnegan
37.90
6
0.00
0.00
37.90
5
0.00
5:02
0.00
37.90
5
Lisa Gubenia Kiss A Monster
33.30
2
8.00
0.00
41.30
7
0.00
4:51
0.00
41.30
6
Denise BondsE Racer
38.60
7
0.00
0.00
38.60
6
0.00
5:26
2.80
41.40
7
Robin KingAldebaran
47.10
9
4.00
0.00
51.10
9
0.00
5:14
0.00
51.10
8
Elyse EisenbergArthur
39.30
8
8.00
0.00
47.30
8
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Becky HolderRed Fury
21.90
1
0.00
0.00
21.90
1
0.00
5:13
0.00
21.90
1
Mackenzie WilliamsGet Serious
23.10
2
0.00
0.00
23.10
2
0.00
4:50
0.00
23.10
2
Jamie MiessGentleman Barton
25.00
3
0.00
0.00
25.00
3
0.00
5:02
0.00
25.00
3
Nicole ParkinLuna
29.50
5
0.00
0.00
29.50
4
0.00
4:49
0.00
29.50
4
Holly Payne CaravellaBenjamin Button
30.50
8
0.00
0.00
30.50
6
0.00
4:57
0.00
30.50
5
Sarah PyneDirhon C
30.00
6
0.00
0.00
30.00
5
0.00
4:39
1.60
31.60
6
Elizabeth RicklefsWindmeadow Bailey
31.70
10
0.00
0.00
31.70
8
0.00
4:51
0.00
31.70
7
Caitlin SillimanHula Bronzer
28.60
4
4.00
0.00
32.60
9
0.00
4:57
0.00
32.60
8
Laurie WettstoneFandango
31.00
9
0.00
0.00
31.00
7
0.00
4:38
2.00
33.00
9
Jenny CarasRiverview Starboy
30.20
7
4.00
0.00
34.20
11
0.00
5:26
2.80
37.00
10
Kylie CahoonIt's Tricky
38.10
15
0.00
0.00
38.10
12
0.00
4:48
0.00
38.10
11
Molly MicouNavajo Ca Lo
32.90
11
8.00
0.00
40.90
14
0.00
5:11
0.00
40.90
12
Makenna RoldStreet Fighting
37.60
14
4.00
0.00
41.60
15
0.00
4:43
0.00
41.60
13
Lisa BorgiaThoondor
35.20
13
4.00
6.00
45.20
16
0.00
5:14
0.00
45.20
14
Gabrielle HutchisonStraight Moonshine
43.80
17
4.00
0.00
47.80
17
0.00
4:58
0.00
47.80
15
Samantha MessamerWildwych Aayden
40.70
16
0.00
0.00
40.70
13
20.00
5:25
2.40
63.10
16
Hannah AckermanKing's Ransome
33.80
12
0.00
0.00
33.80
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katie CummingsTulla
23.30
1
0.00
0.00
23.30
1
0.00
4:46
0.00
23.30
1
Kristen BondBea Ready
23.60
2
0.00
0.00
23.60
2
0.00
4:50
0.00
23.60
2
Alexa BrognaJax
24.50
3
0.00
0.00
24.50
3
0.00
5:06
0.00
24.50
3
Lillian HeardElectric Girl
28.10
4-T
0.00
0.00
28.10
4
0.00
4:58
0.00
28.10
4
Kylie CahoonShinda
29.30
6
0.00
0.00
29.30
5
0.00
4:56
0.00
29.30
5
Marie-Gabrielle BronsardThrees are wild
34.50
10
0.00
0.00
34.50
7-T
0.00
4:53
0.00
34.50
6
Madison FooteTrue Grit
30.50
7
4.00
0.00
34.50
7-T
0.00
4:43
0.00
34.50
7
McKenzie DeyLove's Lioness
32.90
8
4.00
0.00
36.90
10
0.00
5:06
0.00
36.90
8
Sandra McDonaldFoxland's Aria
36.20
11
4.00
0.00
40.20
12
0.00
4:52
0.00
40.20
9
Sarah KuhnF.O.F. For Real
37.10
12
4.00
0.00
41.10
13
0.00
5:03
0.00
41.10
10
Missy MillerCillbhrid Rose
37.40
13
0.00
0.00
37.40
11
20.00
5:42
9.20
66.60
11
Will FaudreeEverglow
28.10
4-T
8.00
0.00
36.10
9
80.00
5:59
16.00
132.10
12
Will FaudreeThunderbug
39.10
14
4.00
0.00
43.10
14
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Jessie JonesThe Highwayman
33.30
9
0.00
0.00
33.30
6
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Training / Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Stella SunsteinNoontime Badge
27.60
1
0.00
0.00
27.60
1
0.00
5:01
0.00
27.60
1
Kristine BurgessChasen a Star
32.10
3-T
4.00
1.00
37.10
4
0.00
4:38
2.00
39.10
2
Lisa BorgiaTwoggeron
33.80
5
4.00
0.00
37.80
5
0.00
4:36
2.80
40.60
3
Margaret ShepardPaint By Numbers
42.10
7
0.00
0.00
42.10
6
0.00
4:54
0.00
42.10
4
Maddie ThomaLoletta
36.20
6
0.00
0.00
36.20
3
20.00
5:01
0.00
56.20
5
Curran SimpsonRF Cosmos
32.10
3-T
0.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 
Laura DuhamelFate's Patriot
31.70
2
0.00
0.00
31.70
2
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!