July 2014 CBES

Live Results as of 7/13/2014 5:31:16 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Dressage Test of Choice- 2nd and Up
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jennifer ShattuckWish You Were Here
43.90
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Izzy MasetGouke
46.60
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jennifer ShattuckWish You Were Here
52.90
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage Test of Choice- Eventing
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hayley SmithSportsfield Wildcat
28.10
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hayley SmithDouble Saint Guidam
30.00
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Susan BeebeeValentino
32.90
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage Test 0f Choice- BN/N
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bri GindlespergerKlimax
60.40
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bri GindlespergerKlimax
64.00
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

DTC- Intro
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Fred SchembergerBelesemzo Royal Prince
57.50
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hannah HarrisonGinger
58.10
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anne WaltzDinwiddy Diva
59.40
3-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Azlyn RajaLulu
59.40
3-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hannah HarrisonGinger
60.00
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fred SchembergerBelesemzo Royal Prince
61.50
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Emily PowellScout's Honor
63.80
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fred SchembergerBelesemzo Royal Prince
64.40
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Emily PowellScout's Honor
65.60
9
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kristen RussellSir Patrick
70.00
10
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage Test of Choice- Training
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Patricia MeltonAustin-Tacious
59.20
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Patricia MeltonAustin-Tacious
59.30
2-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Grace TaylorCowboy
59.30
2-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Robert PriceFM Montgomery
61.30
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kristen RussellSir Patrick
62.10
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Grace TaylorCowboy
62.40
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Grace TaylorCowboy
62.50
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Holly Van ZylRed Hawk
62.90
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Holly Van ZylRed Hawk
65.60
9
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Robert PriceFM Montgomery
65.70
10
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Green As Grass
XC Optimum Time: 4:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rose VerhoevenRC Cola
26.30
1
0.00
0.00
26.30
1
0.00
3:57
0.00
26.30
1
Cornelia WintersZiggy Stardust
40.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
40.00
3-T
0.00
3:36
0.00
40.00
2
Gigi SeckyGriffin
41.90
9
0.00
0.00
41.90
6
0.00
3:28
0.00
41.90
3
Don WarrenSunny One
39.40
6
0.00
0.00
39.40
2
0.00
4:15
6.00
45.40
4
Katie HayesTrippy Pony
38.10
5
4.00
35.00
77.10
7
0.00
4:56
22.40
99.50
5
Chloe MatternSplash
40.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
40.00
3-T
60.00
3:45
0.00
100.00
6
Anna ZukowskiBerwyn
33.10
2
8.00
0.00
41.10
5
60.00
3:24
0.00
101.10
7
Katie PowellScout's Honor
36.90
4
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kiera KennyBullseye
35.60
3
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
3:24
TE
TE
TE

Green As Grass Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hayley SmithCivil Earth
38.80
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anne WaltzDinwiddy Diva
40.00
2-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Melissa IngramGlee
40.00
2-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Maiden- A
XC Optimum Time: 4:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Christine ZegerDarby
30.50
1-T
4.00
0.00
34.50
3
0.00
4:03
0.00
34.50
1
Sarah EdwardsG.H. Sir Rocko
37.50
7
0.00
0.00
37.50
4-T
0.00
4:13
0.00
37.50
2
Lisa KivettMonet
33.50
3
4.00
0.00
37.50
4-T
0.00
3:42
0.00
37.50
3
Anne WeatherlyChance
38.00
8
0.00
0.00
38.00
6
0.00
3:51
0.00
38.00
4
Clarkson PlumidesHeathcliff
39.50
11
0.00
0.00
39.50
7
0.00
3:27
0.00
39.50
5
Ashley Van CampCayenne Native
38.50
9-T
4.00
2.00
44.50
10
0.00
3:43
0.00
44.50
6
Heather IrionLil Bit
34.00
4
0.00
0.00
34.00
2
20.00
3:34
0.00
54.00
7
Mark ArmstrongBanana Moon Pie
35.50
5-T
4.00
1.00
40.50
8
0.00
4:58
14.00
54.50
8
Susanne McDanielCresent Moon
30.50
1-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
20.00
5:00
14.80
65.30
9
Candice RedmonAdeline
44.00
12
0.00
0.00
44.00
9
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Carly BeveridgeSummer Solstice
35.50
5-T
8.00
0.00
43.50
RF
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Caitlyn CouncilmanJazzy
38.50
9-T
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Maiden- B
XC Optimum Time: 4:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Amy PottsSweet T
31.50
1
0.00
0.00
31.50
1
0.00
3:41
0.00
31.50
1
Andrew McConnonHigh Tide Rising
35.50
3
0.00
0.00
35.50
3
0.00
3:44
0.00
35.50
2
Madeleine BurgoyneRed Road
38.00
5
4.00
0.00
42.00
6
0.00
3:56
0.00
42.00
3
Erin RothweilerRustam
37.50
4
4.00
0.00
41.50
5
0.00
3:13
5.60
47.10
4
Elizabeth MackieIndian Summer Sage
48.50
11
0.00
0.00
48.50
11
0.00
4:11
0.00
48.50
5
Hannah TaylorFive-O
39.00
6
0.00
0.00
39.00
4
0.00
3:02
10.00
49.00
6
Chelsea MartinZips Dakota Storm
44.00
7
0.00
0.00
44.00
7
0.00
5:04
16.40
60.40
7
Lisa GubeniaCMA Kiss A Monster
46.00
8
0.00
0.00
46.00
8
20.00
3:42
0.00
66.00
8
Tony ioppoloLegend
47.00
9
0.00
0.00
47.00
9
20.00
4:05
0.00
67.00
9
Lexi FieldLittle Miss Sunshine
47.50
10
0.00
0.00
47.50
10
80.00
4:45
8.80
136.30
10
Anna CalicoatOryon de Ligour
35.00
2
0.00
0.00
35.00
2
65.00
0:00
E
E
E

Maiden Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Charlotte WaltzMoonlight Dream
42.50
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rena RhodesWingman
45.50
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Emily Grace SwinsonWayne's Blue Sapphire
38.00
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kelsie JohnsBaron
43.50
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Preliminary Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Liz AboodyBallyorney Mullach Abu
25.50
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Andrea St.Hilaire-GlennZizi
34.10
2-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Whitney WestonRock On Rose
34.10
2-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maya SimmonsSpindrift
35.90
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maya SimmonsShear Mizou
39.10
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Emeraude SharerTop Ledger
34.60
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Training- A
XC Optimum Time: 4:53
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jill StewartRainz
32.90
1-T
0.00
0.00
32.90
1
0.00
4:42
0.00
32.90
1
Marianne PriceRhyming Rebel
34.30
3
4.00
0.00
38.30
2
0.00
4:30
0.00
38.30
2
Nick HinzeDakota Blues
35.70
4-T
4.00
0.00
39.70
3-T
0.00
4:38
0.00
39.70
3
Manny DiemerKrugerrand
35.70
4-T
4.00
0.00
39.70
3-T
0.00
4:18
0.00
39.70
4
Brittany AlstonQuite Taken
38.10
6
4.00
0.00
42.10
5
0.00
5:01
3.20
45.30
5
Mary HuffmanJewels
41.00
7
12.00
0.00
53.00
7
0.00
4:43
0.00
53.00
6
Tayler EldridgePilot
45.20
8
4.00
0.00
49.20
6
20.00
4:38
0.00
69.20
7
Campbell JourdianArtemis
32.90
1-T
4.00
49.00
85.90
8
0.00
4:36
110.40
196.30
8

Training- B
XC Optimum Time: 4:53
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jessica MeckesKarma's Shadow
42.90
7
0.00
0.00
42.90
1
0.00
4:40
0.00
42.90
1
Kelsey HoinessHF Beyond Alydar
36.70
1
8.00
0.00
44.70
2
0.00
4:34
0.00
44.70
2
Andrew McConnonJack Reacher
39.10
3
8.00
0.00
47.10
4
0.00
4:43
0.00
47.10
3
Beatrice ThomasTintin
44.30
8-T
8.00
0.00
52.30
6
0.00
4:39
0.00
52.30
4
Zoe BennettHorseradish
41.00
5-T
4.00
0.00
45.00
3
20.00
4:46
0.00
65.00
5
Jasmine HobartPata Gold
41.00
5-T
8.00
0.00
49.00
5
20.00
4:28
0.00
69.00
6
Briana TimmermanA Splash of Henry
39.50
4
8.00
17.00
64.50
8
40.00
5:36
17.20
121.70
7
Jessica PayneHigh Class
44.30
8-T
12.00
0.00
56.30
7
65.00
0:00
E
E
E
Shellie SommersonQuit Bucking
37.10
2
0.00
R
R
R
0.00
4:31
R
R
R

Training Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cynthia HolbrookBlue Ridge Breckinridge
32.90
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Erin WilsonPagan's Rebel
30.00
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Adele BakerIron Horse
33.30
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Liz AboodySportsfield Monsieur
35.20
HC
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Don WarrenJoe Newbe
33.80
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kaitlynn MosingCooley Streetwise
34.30
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Novice- A
XC Optimum Time: 5:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Michelle FrazierCMA Special Messenger
32.60
2
0.00
0.00
32.60
1
0.00
4:46
0.00
32.60
1
Erin KennyFrisky Nijinsky
38.30
6
0.00
0.00
38.30
3
0.00
5:05
0.00
38.30
2
Sylena MartinBert's Diamond
35.20
4
4.00
0.00
39.20
5
0.00
5:00
0.00
39.20
3
Amy HowesHighly Discreet
33.90
3
4.00
4.00
41.90
7
0.00
5:05
0.00
41.90
4
Kathy BennettMake My Day
36.50
5
0.00
0.00
36.50
2
0.00
4:24
6.00
42.50
5
Chelse GminderKiss My Ace
31.70
1
12.00
0.00
43.70
9
0.00
5:14
0.00
43.70
6
Sophia MazurekMardi Gras
39.60
9-T
0.00
7.00
46.60
10
0.00
5:02
0.00
46.60
7
Blaine HollandHired Too
49.10
16
0.00
3.00
52.10
13-T
0.00
4:50
0.00
52.10
8
Hannah McLaughlinSilly Wabbitt
39.10
7-T
0.00
0.00
39.10
4
0.00
4:04
14.00
53.10
9
Sarah McMertyAll Star
41.70
13
12.00
0.00
53.70
15
0.00
4:30
3.60
57.30
10
Heather Alers-HankeyThe Blue Horse
39.10
7-T
12.00
1.00
52.10
13-T
0.00
4:24
6.00
58.10
11
Sarah OverbeyDevil's Advocate
40.90
11
12.00
1.00
53.90
16
0.00
4:24
6.00
59.90
12
Jennifer RichterKiowa
39.60
9-T
8.00
0.00
47.60
11
0.00
5:01
120.40
168.00
13
Jane DeMeulemesterRed Tiger
41.30
12
0.00
0.00
41.30
6
65.00
0:00
E
E
E
Bridget LoguePick Your Poison
43.00
14
0.00
0.00
43.00
8
65.00
0:00
E
E
E
Izzy MasetHouston
45.20
15
4.00
2.00
51.20
12
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Novice- B
XC Optimum Time: 5:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Andrew McConnonMurphy
33.50
3
0.00
0.00
33.50
2
0.00
4:59
0.00
33.50
1
Jasmine HobartImagine
38.30
7-T
4.00
0.00
38.30
4
0.00
4:50
0.00
42.30
2
Jessica PayneQuixsotic
43.00
12
0.00
0.00
43.00
7
0.00
4:57
0.00
43.00
3
Lei CluffRyanMy Silver Heart
34.40
4
4.00
0.00
38.40
4
0.00
4:23
6.40
44.80
4
Heather KingCF Baltic Royal Tee
32.20
2
8.00
5.00
45.20
8
0.00
5:09
0.00
45.20
5
Jennifer HolderSeattle Jones
36.50
5
0.00
0.00
36.50
3
0.00
4:16
9.20
45.70
6
Susan BeebeeTurner
39.10
10
4.00
6.00
49.10
10
0.00
5:09
0.00
49.10
7
Suda McNeillHalf Pint
43.90
13
4.00
7.00
54.90
11
0.00
4:59
0.00
54.90
8
Lizzie SnowBallytiglea Borris
37.00
6
16.00
4.00
57.00
12
0.00
5:31
0.00
57.00
9
Elle DemboskyToby
45.20
14-T
12.00
0.00
57.20
13-T
0.00
4:54
0.00
57.20
10
Emma PooleMighty Aphrodite
38.70
9
4.00
0.00
42.70
6
20.00
5:14
0.00
62.70
11
Jasmine HobartFlorentino
40.40
11
8.00
0.00
48.40
9
0.00
3:58
16.40
64.80
12
Hallie BellBenny and The Jets
45.20
14-T
12.00
0.00
57.20
13-T
0.00
4:03
14.40
71.60
13
Sharon GrimstadReve Dore
30.00
1
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
60.00
5:17
0.00
90.00
14
Kathy CoulterBaltic Eclipse
38.30
7-T
12.00
28.00
78.30
15
80.00
0:00
E
E
E

Novice- C
XC Optimum Time: 5:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Michele LobsingerFinn E McCool
27.40
2
0.00
0.00
27.40
1
0.00
4:34
2.00
29.40
1
Brooke HartsonTorrin
33.00
8-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
6
0.00
4:42
0.00
33.00
2
Mary CookDinner for Two
29.10
4
0.00
0.00
29.10
2
0.00
4:28
4.40
33.50
3
Kimberly RushtonHurricane Allie
32.20
7
0.00
0.00
32.20
5
0.00
4:32
2.80
35.00
4
Heather MayInquisitive
33.50
10-T
4.00
0.00
37.50
12-T
0.00
5:08
0.00
37.50
5
Suda McNeillEmmett Otter
33.50
10-T
4.00
0.00
37.50
12-T
0.00
4:48
0.00
37.50
6
Robin WherryCoriacci
30.40
5
0.00
0.00
30.40
3
0.00
4:21
7.20
37.60
7
Tracy HinzeBella Nuit
25.20
1
8.00
0.00
33.20
7
0.00
4:24
6.00
39.20
8
Stephanie WieheMidnight In Paris
31.30
6
0.00
0.00
31.30
4
0.00
4:12
10.80
42.10
9
Megan CampbellBusiness As Usual
33.00
8-T
4.00
0.00
37.00
10-T
0.00
5:56
6.80
43.80
10
Ashley GodfreyAnastasia
33.90
12
4.00
10.00
47.90
14
0.00
4:52
0.00
47.90
11
Taylor KeyHoover
28.70
3
8.00
0.00
36.70
9
20.00
4:50
0.00
56.70
12
Kelly DanielsMy Peaceful Sun
37.00
14
0.00
0.00
37.00
10-T
0.00
3:42
22.80
59.80
13
Morgan BoyerI Don't Do Windows
34.80
13
0.00
0.00
34.80
8
60.00
4:50
E
E
E

Novice Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hayley SmithCyber Jet
30.90
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Samantha MorrisMadden
37.40
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Claire BrunoBugsy
43.90
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Beginner Novice- A
XC Optimum Time: 5:01
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Amie CollinsChatelaine
30.50
1
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
0.00
4:07
4.40
34.90
1
Dylan PhillipsBumble Bee Brave
42.10
6-T
0.00
0.00
42.10
3
0.00
4:37
0.00
42.10
2
Katie WalkerTruman IX
42.10
6-T
0.00
6.00
48.10
9
0.00
4:54
0.00
48.10
3
Arlyn LocklearFoggy Morning
34.20
2
8.00
0.00
42.20
4
0.00
4:00
7.20
49.40
4
Lauren ColodnyMarq
42.10
6-T
0.00
9.00
51.10
11
0.00
4:16
0.80
51.90
5
Sarah WielandIndian Summer Keelin
39.50
4
0.00
7.00
46.50
6
0.00
4:00
7.20
53.70
6
Jessica PurcellSunrise Quasar
42.10
6-T
4.00
3.00
49.10
10
0.00
4:05
5.20
54.30
7
Andi LawrenceSunday Champ
40.50
5
0.00
0.00
40.50
2
0.00
3:30
19.20
59.70
8
Sarah HughesItza Charlie Horse
46.80
10-T
16.00
10.00
72.80
12
0.00
4:37
0.00
72.80
9
Robin KikuchiNik of Time
46.80
10-T
0.00
0.00
46.80
7
20.00
3:56
8.80
75.60
10
Laura HanfLucky Charm
47.40
12
0.00
0.00
47.40
8
20.00
3:54
9.60
77.00
11
Greylin TrotterWesley
39.00
3
4.00
0.00
43.00
5
60.00
4:23
0.00
103.00
12

Beginner Novice- B
XC Optimum Time: 5:01
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Tracy HinzeAnna
31.60
2
0.00
0.00
31.60
2
0.00
4:21
0.00
31.60
1
Cassidy SittonIn Decent Exposure
27.90
1
0.00
0.00
27.90
1
0.00
3:45
13.20
41.10
2
Maya SimmonsGold Rush
42.10
6
0.00
0.00
42.10
6
0.00
4:29
0.00
42.10
3
Andrew McConnonPopic
37.40
4
4.00
0.00
41.40
4
0.00
4:14
1.60
43.00
4
Erin KimmerAction Jackson
43.70
8-T
0.00
0.00
43.70
7
0.00
4:16
0.80
44.50
5
Shellie SommersonSheila's Elf
32.60
3
4.00
0.00
36.60
3
0.00
3:50
11.20
47.80
6
Caitlin RomeoAudacious Comet
43.70
8-T
4.00
4.00
51.70
11
0.00
4:18
0.00
51.70
7
Jackie ShapakerGuiness On Tap
41.60
5
0.00
0.00
41.60
5
0.00
3:51
10.80
52.40
8
Elena PereaWhat About Freud
43.20
7
0.00
4.00
47.20
8
0.00
3:55
9.20
56.40
9
Tina SteedCool Breeze
47.90
11
0.00
0.00
47.90
10
20.00
4:57
0.00
67.90
10
Maya SimmonsDirty Birte
50.00
12
12.00
0.00
62.00
12
20.00
4:29
0.00
82.00
11
Gigi JosephGone with the Win
47.40
10
0.00
0.00
47.40
9
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Beginner Novice- C
XC Optimum Time: 5:01
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Leslie BaldwinSunday Surprise
26.30
1
0.00
0.00
26.30
1
0.00
4:19
0.00
26.30
1
Yvonne HansmanCephas
34.70
8-T
0.00
0.00
34.70
4-T
0.00
4:34
0.00
34.70
2
Jillian Woolridge Cap'n 'n' Coke
32.10
4-T
0.00
0.00
32.10
3
0.00
4:07
4.40
36.50
3
Bridget LogueI'm All In
33.70
6
4.00
0.00
37.70
6
0.00
4:22
0.00
37.70
4
Sarah FoxWorth The Ransom
34.70
8-T
0.00
0.00
34.70
4-T
0.00
4:07
4.40
39.10
5
Maya SimmonsAva
35.80
11
4.00
0.00
39.80
9
0.00
4:21
0.00
39.80
6
Fred McCashinAtta Boy Roy
34.20
7
4.00
0.00
38.20
7
0.00
4:09
3.60
41.80
7
Rohena ArmstrongSullivan Ballou
35.30
10
4.00
0.00
39.30
8
0.00
3:53
10.00
49.30
8
Kate BremserAction 42
30.50
3
12.00
6.00
48.50
11
0.00
3:37
16.40
64.90
9
Kim SmithSea Worthy
32.10
4-T
4.00
4.00
40.10
10
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Kristi MeyerSt Oliver Plunkett
27.90
2
4.00
0.00
31.90
2
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Beginner Novice Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Andrew McConnonQuinto
28.40
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Andrea St.Hilaire-GlennSailin Shoes
30.00
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lynn McGuganLeo
43.20
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Drew SherrillArshavin
47.40
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!