PF Recog HT Feb 16-18

Live Results as of 2/18/2018 3:16:01 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Starter-Friday
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sara SiegelFHF Screenplay
32.80
1
0.00
6.00
38.80
1
0.00
4:07
0.00
38.80
1

Starter-Weekend
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Holly CornellGuinevere
31.90
1
0.00
0.00
31.90
1
0.00
4:22
0.00
31.90
1
Marissa GriffinHunter
34.20
2
0.00
0.00
34.20
2
0.00
3:08
0.00
34.20
2

Open Preliminary-Friday
XC Optimum Time: 5:59
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ryan WoodFernhill Flame
29.40
2
0.00
0.00
29.40
2
0.00
5:43
0.00
29.40
1
Waylon RobertsWelbourne
32.00
9-T
0.00
0.00
32.00
5-T
0.00
5:45
0.00
32.00
2
Emma LomanginoMaster Frisky
30.90
4
0.00
0.00
30.90
4
0.00
6:08
3.60
34.50
3
Skyeler Icke VossArgyle
31.50
5-T
4.00
0.00
35.50
11-T
0.00
5:54
0.00
35.50
4
Ryan WoodLost In Ireland
31.50
5-T
4.00
0.00
35.50
11-T
0.00
5:43
0.00
35.50
5
Nilson Moreira da SilvaDe Nova
33.70
14-T
0.00
2.00
35.70
14-T
0.00
6:00
0.40
36.10
6
Doug PayneMr. Mitchel
30.70
3
0.00
0.00
30.70
3
0.00
6:13
5.60
36.30
7
Doug PayneCascor
29.10
1
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
0.00
6:20
8.40
37.50
8
Marley Stone BourkeQuality Pop
34.10
17
0.00
0.00
34.10
9
0.00
6:08
3.60
37.70
9
Maya SimmonsArchie Rocks
35.70
19-T
0.00
2.00
37.70
18-T
0.00
6:00
0.40
38.10
10
Susan ThomasHelliot
33.70
14-T
0.00
0.00
33.70
8
0.00
6:16
6.80
40.50
11
Sydney SolomonQui Luma
32.00
9-T
0.00
0.00
32.00
5-T
0.00
6:23
9.60
41.60
12
Doug PayneGhinelle
33.30
13
0.00
0.00
33.30
7
0.00
6:40
16.40
49.70
13
Michelle KoppinFortunate Rebel
33.00
12
4.00
0.00
37.00
17
0.00
6:38
15.60
52.60
14
Erin RissoCobble Creek
31.50
5-T
4.00
0.00
35.50
11-T
20.00
6:31
12.80
68.30
15
Nilson Moreira da SilvaLancelot
32.00
9-T
4.00
0.00
36.00
16
20.00
6:42
17.20
73.20
16
Michelle KoppinNo Stranger to the Rain
31.50
5-T
0.00
3.00
34.50
10
20.00
6:50
20.40
74.90
17
Bradley ChampagneWallaroo W
35.70
19-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
14-T
20.00
6:50
20.40
76.10
18
Grace EmmettYahya
35.20
18
8.00
6.00
49.20
20
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Kate ChaddertonSovereign Citizen
33.70
14-T
4.00
0.00
37.70
18-T
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Open Prreliminary-Weekend
XC Optimum Time: 5:59
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Samantha HayTre' Jolie
34.60
4
0.00
2.00
36.60
3
0.00
5:56
0.00
36.60
1
Malik HoganHeadkeeper
35.20
5
4.00
0.00
39.20
5
0.00
5:57
0.00
39.20
2
Kristin SchlachterComo MBF
38.70
6
0.00
0.00
38.70
4
0.00
6:05
2.40
41.10
3
Cole Horn Cooley Sligo
26.10
1
0.00
0.00
26.10
1
40.00
6:22
9.20
75.30
4
Ronan MoloneyHHS Dollar
33.00
3
0.00
7.00
40.00
6
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Ronan MoloneySportsfield Goodwill
32.20
2
0.00
0.00
32.20
2
40.00
0:00
R
R
R

Novice Rider-W
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nicole MillerFinnick
26.20
1
0.00
0.00
26.20
1
0.00
5:05
0.00
26.20
1
Richard MoonWoodlawn Macoun
33.60
2
0.00
0.00
33.60
2
0.00
4:55
0.00
33.60
2
Cynthia SansonePippin VI
34.10
3
0.00
0.00
34.10
3
0.00
4:44
0.00
34.10
3
Leigh BoydCurraheen Skyy
36.70
5
0.00
0.00
36.70
5
0.00
4:35
0.00
36.70
4
Megan WilsonVictory Dance
39.10
8-T
0.00
0.00
39.10
6
0.00
4:47
0.00
39.10
5
Jeanne HulsePathfinder
36.90
6
4.00
0.00
40.90
7
0.00
4:55
0.00
40.90
6
Jennifer BoshartBright Idea
42.40
11
0.00
0.00
42.40
8
0.00
4:42
0.00
42.40
7
Allison SharkeyFling
38.80
7
4.00
6.00
48.80
9
0.00
4:20
6.00
54.80
8
Kendyl ShantzCanyon of Heroes
35.70
4
0.00
0.00
35.70
4
20.00
5:16
2.80
58.50
9
Mary Kate GrubbsWhole Lotta Heart
39.10
8-T
12.00
29.00
80.10
10
0.00
4:54
0.00
80.10
10
Robin KingAldebaran
41.90
10
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training-Friday
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mike PendeltonThe Fonz Himself
21.70
1
0.00
0.00
21.70
1
0.00
5:19
0.00
21.70
1
Erin SylvesterCaptivate
24.80
2
0.00
0.00
24.80
2
0.00
5:33
0.00
24.80
2
Allison SpringerUnbridled Numbers
25.20
3
0.00
0.00
25.20
3
0.00
5:48
0.40
25.60
3
Mike PendeltonR Valentino Himself
28.30
5
0.00
0.00
28.30
4
0.00
5:26
0.00
28.30
4
Ryan WoodBen Nevis
25.50
4
4.00
0.00
29.50
5
0.00
5:38
0.00
29.50
5
Kelli TempleCaleesi
30.50
6
0.00
0.00
30.50
6
0.00
5:35
0.00
30.50
6
Booli SelmayrErnesto M
31.00
7
0.00
0.00
31.00
7
0.00
5:41
0.00
31.00
7
Ryan WoodChusin My Confession
31.70
8
4.00
0.00
35.70
8
0.00
5:45
0.00
35.70
8
Elizabeth RicklefsIdlehour Patriot
33.80
9
4.00
0.00
37.80
9
0.00
5:12
0.00
37.80
9
Erin SylvesterPlouescat Gold
39.10
13
0.00
0.00
39.10
11
0.00
5:39
0.00
39.10
10
Nilson Moreira da SilvaLWF Love Hurts
41.20
14
0.00
0.00
41.20
12
0.00
5:32
0.00
41.20
11
Doug PayneBaymax
37.40
10
4.00
0.00
41.40
13
0.00
5:41
0.00
41.40
12
Ryan WoodGambado
38.80
12
4.00
1.00
43.80
14
0.00
5:10
0.00
43.80
13
Kate ChaddertonSilver Dancer
38.10
11
0.00
0.00
38.10
10
20.00
6:11
9.60
67.70
14

Open Training Friday-2
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katherine Delaney Invictus
24.30
1
0.00
0.00
24.30
1
0.00
5:33
0.00
24.30
1
Rebecca LeeBradley Cooper
31.20
2
0.00
0.00
31.20
2
0.00
5:55
3.20
34.40
2
Domenique CarsonFCF Midnight Encounter
39.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
39.30
3-T
0.00
5:20
0.00
39.30
3
Emma LomanginoRiot Act
40.20
8-T
0.00
0.00
40.20
6
0.00
5:33
0.00
40.20
4
Makenna RoldStreet Fighting
37.60
3
4.00
0.00
41.60
8
0.00
5:35
0.00
41.60
5
Madeline HuisLady
40.50
10
0.00
0.00
40.50
7
0.00
5:55
3.20
43.70
6
Madison FooteDolly
39.50
6-T
4.00
0.00
43.50
11
0.00
5:49
0.80
44.30
7
Raquel WhiteDiamond
43.10
12
0.00
0.00
43.10
10
0.00
5:54
2.80
45.90
8
Katherine DeLaneyElbaran
39.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
39.50
5
20.00
5:56
3.60
63.10
9
Kristen RozyckiLady Liera
39.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
39.30
3-T
20.00
6:05
7.20
66.50
10
Brittany WyattSimply Irresistible
42.60
11
0.00
0.00
42.60
9
20.00
6:04
6.80
69.40
11
Bryn ByerSpunky Monkey
40.20
8-T
4.00
0.00
44.20
12
80.00
7:07
32.00
156.20
12

Open Training-Weekend
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Brittany HebetsMTF Bugatti
19.30
1
4.00
0.00
23.30
1
0.00
5:36
0.00
23.30
1
Erin RissoBrave Indy
27.60
2
0.00
0.00
27.60
2
0.00
5:00
0.00
27.60
2
Cassie PlumbKilrodon Abbott
32.40
4
0.00
0.00
32.40
3
0.00
5:40
0.00
32.40
3
Liza RaganGenius To Go
29.10
3
4.00
0.00
33.10
4
0.00
5:41
0.00
33.10
4
Caitlin KuczynskiFernhill Showboat
33.30
5
4.00
1.00
38.30
6
0.00
5:37
0.00
38.30
5
Ava AndersonTell ' M Nothin
39.30
8
0.00
0.00
39.30
7
0.00
5:00
0.00
39.30
6
Jeremy DingyLaissez Faire
35.50
6
0.00
0.00
35.50
5
0.00
5:58
4.40
39.90
7
Erin RissoBluegrass Talisman
36.70
7
4.00
0.00
40.70
8
0.00
5:10
0.00
40.70
8
Maggie DeatrickCthulhu
39.50
9
4.00
0.00
43.50
9
0.00
5:42
0.00
43.50
9

Training Rider-Friday
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sandra HoldenEvil Munchin
32.90
4
0.00
0.00
32.90
3
0.00
5:29
0.00
32.90
1
Erin JarboeSir Rockstar
31.20
3
4.00
0.00
35.20
4
0.00
5:37
0.00
35.20
2
Barbara FitchDonte
36.70
8
0.00
0.00
36.70
6
0.00
5:29
0.00
36.70
3
Alexis MazzattaShigatzi
37.40
10
0.00
0.00
37.40
7
0.00
5:25
0.00
37.40
4
Isabelle BosleyMy Pal Tommy
37.10
9
4.00
0.00
41.10
11
0.00
5:48
0.40
41.50
5
Danielle BeaverChai Tea Latte
37.60
11
4.00
0.00
41.60
12
0.00
5:24
0.00
41.60
6
Willa BrownSafe & Sound
39.10
13
4.00
0.00
43.10
13
0.00
5:25
0.00
43.10
7
Olivia CaspersCopycat Chloe
38.10
12
0.00
0.00
38.10
8-T
0.00
6:01
5.60
43.70
8
Samantha YatesCrescendo
40.20
14
4.00
0.00
44.20
14
0.00
5:19
0.00
44.20
9
Stephanie DavisCooley Quality Q
30.70
1
0.00
0.00
30.70
1
0.00
6:26
15.60
46.30
10
Nicholas D'AmoreCeltic Heritage
36.20
7
4.00
0.00
40.20
10
20.00
5:44
0.00
60.20
11
Daniela TheurelHacker
31.00
2
0.00
0.00
31.00
2
20.00
6:13
10.40
61.40
12
Mia Mata BlakeShannondale Cooley
35.50
6
0.00
0.00
35.50
5
20.00
6:28
16.40
71.90
13
Curran SimpsonRF Cosmos
34.10
5
4.00
0.00
38.10
8-T
60.00
6:41
21.60
119.70
14

Training Rider-Weekend
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elizabeth Welker-EblingCatchy Connection
19.80
1
0.00
0.00
19.80
1
0.00
5:53
2.40
22.20
1
Shelley OnderdonkChester K
23.10
2
0.00
0.00
23.10
2
0.00
5:49
0.80
23.90
2
Cali JohnsonBlack Label
25.70
3
0.00
0.00
25.70
3
0.00
5:40
0.00
25.70
3
Claire PerrigoEasy Exchange
29.30
4
0.00
0.00
29.30
4
0.00
5:37
0.00
29.30
4
Mitch WalkerSantiago
29.80
5
0.00
0.00
29.80
5
0.00
5:25
0.00
29.80
5
Cierra DaratonyRio De Janerio
30.50
6
4.00
0.00
34.50
6
0.00
5:44
0.00
34.50
6
Caitlin O'Roark On A Mission
33.30
7
4.00
0.00
37.30
8
0.00
5:38
0.00
37.30
7
Lawlor BrownUlysses
37.60
9-T
0.00
0.00
37.60
9
0.00
5:02
0.00
37.60
8
Gianna ByersIllegal Intruder
38.30
11
0.00
0.00
38.30
10
0.00
5:41
0.00
38.30
9
Louisa WoodvillePL Luckys Empress
37.60
9-T
0.00
5.00
42.60
12
0.00
6:00
5.20
47.80
10
Caleb McCombsSimon Slick
36.90
8
0.00
0.00
36.90
7
20.00
5:22
0.00
56.90
11
Jane PolkGray Goose
45.70
13
0.00
0.00
45.70
13
20.00
5:40
0.00
65.70
12
Caitlin O'Roark Lucky Devil
41.00
12
0.00
0.00
41.00
11
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Rider-Friday
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elizabeth KantraVegas Run
30.00
3
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
5:14
2.00
32.00
1
Grace WeilVamor
33.60
6
0.00
0.00
33.60
3
0.00
5:02
0.00
33.60
2
Sally RosenMayson
29.80
2
4.00
0.00
33.80
4
0.00
4:54
0.00
33.80
3
John BurgessFernhill Swatch
30.50
4
8.00
0.00
38.50
6
0.00
4:45
0.00
38.50
4
Katie SatinThe Hokey Pokey
40.50
10
0.00
0.00
40.50
7
0.00
4:51
0.00
40.50
5
Jennifer TreacyDuke Devine
24.80
1
4.00
0.00
28.80
1
40.00
5:05
0.00
68.80
6
Cameron KruegerGun Start
35.20
8
8.00
0.00
43.20
8
40.00
5:26
6.80
90.00
7
Madison HinmanSaving Grace
37.40
9
12.00
21.00
70.40
9
140.00
0:00
E
E
E
Johannah CrumptonHave You Heard
33.30
5
4.00
0.00
37.30
5
20.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Sarah BickerstaffHang On Snoopy
34.80
7
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Rider-Weekend 2
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Abigail LindsayA Kodak Image
24.10
1
0.00
0.00
24.10
1
0.00
4:42
0.00
24.10
1
Sofie HarangozoTrance
35.00
4
0.00
0.00
35.00
4
0.00
4:50
0.00
35.00
2
Maya SmallJudge Puttman
33.30
3
0.00
0.00
33.30
3
0.00
4:30
2.00
35.30
3
Ryan RussellOne Moore Miracle
37.10
6
0.00
0.00
37.10
5
0.00
4:50
0.00
37.10
4
Sophia KagerMaggie Moo
38.80
7
0.00
0.00
38.80
6
0.00
4:37
0.00
38.80
5
Marley FossettFGF Red Headed Step Child
39.30
8-T
0.00
0.00
39.30
7-T
0.00
4:52
0.00
39.30
6
Annabelle KressCanny Calypso
39.80
10
0.00
0.00
39.80
9
0.00
4:48
0.00
39.80
7
Lauren BrooksShatzi W
41.00
11
0.00
0.00
41.00
10
0.00
4:45
0.00
41.00
8
Campbell JonesSophie
32.10
2
0.00
0.00
32.10
2
0.00
5:32
9.20
41.30
9
Hayden LyttonBarbossa
39.30
8-T
0.00
0.00
39.30
7-T
0.00
5:21
4.80
44.10
10
Maggie CurranCuervo Gold
36.70
5
8.00
0.00
44.70
11
0.00
4:58
0.00
44.70
11
Alyssa BrooksCoinjock
44.30
12
0.00
4.00
48.30
12
0.00
4:46
0.00
48.30
12

Open Novice-Friday
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kate ChaddertonFF Valour
28.10
1
0.00
0.00
28.10
1
0.00
4:51
0.00
28.10
1
Lindsay BeerTimothy
28.30
2
0.00
0.00
28.30
2
0.00
4:43
0.00
28.30
2
Mike PendeltonWakanabie
28.80
4-T
0.00
0.00
28.80
3
0.00
4:50
0.00
28.80
3
Doug PayneVantastic
30.00
8
0.00
0.00
30.00
5
0.00
4:45
0.00
30.00
4
Erin SylvesterRhapsody in Bay
30.20
9
0.00
0.00
30.20
6
0.00
4:50
0.00
30.20
5
Nancy KochCafe Noir
30.50
10
0.00
0.00
30.50
7
0.00
4:49
0.00
30.50
6
Sarah KuhnF.O.F. For Real
31.70
11
0.00
0.00
31.70
8
0.00
4:43
0.00
31.70
7
Doug PayneDesigner Class
28.80
4-T
4.00
0.00
32.80
11
0.00
4:47
0.00
32.80
8
Kate BrownCarnaby
28.60
3
4.00
0.00
32.60
10
0.00
4:29
2.40
35.00
9
Caitlin SillimanHula Bronzer
33.80
14
0.00
0.00
33.80
14
0.00
4:31
1.60
35.40
10
Missy MillerCillbhrid Rose
36.40
16
4.00
0.00
40.40
16
0.00
5:00
0.00
40.40
11
Cameron MacLeodFollys Hope
34.80
15
4.00
0.00
38.80
15
0.00
4:24
4.40
43.20
12
Cathy Anne CowardDouble or Nothing
32.90
13
0.00
0.00
32.90
12
0.00
4:06
11.60
44.50
13
Susan ThomasFrankly My Dear
29.50
6-T
4.00
0.00
33.50
13
40.00
4:44
0.00
73.50
14
Elizabeth RicklefsWindmeadow Bailey
31.90
12
0.00
0.00
31.90
9
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Anna BillingsWexford Cruise
29.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
29.50
4
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Novice Friday 2
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kelli TempleFrame Bye Bye America
29.80
2
0.00
0.00
29.80
1
0.00
4:31
0.00
29.80
1
Waylon RobertsArdacious
30.00
3
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
4:47
0.00
30.00
2
Kelli TempleCarmella
30.70
4-T
0.00
0.00
30.70
3
0.00
4:42
0.00
30.70
3
Caitlin SillimanMr Cooper
27.10
1
4.00
0.00
31.10
4
0.00
4:40
0.00
31.10
4
Allison SpringerCrystal Crescent Moon
31.40
6-T
0.00
0.00
31.40
5-T
0.00
4:37
0.00
31.40
5
Ryan WoodCooley blu
31.70
8-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
7-T
0.00
4:47
0.00
31.70
6
Kelly Sult-RansomParatropper
31.70
8-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
7-T
0.00
4:36
0.00
31.70
7
Sydney SolomonFE Mactan
32.90
10
0.00
0.00
32.90
9
0.00
4:43
0.00
32.90
8
Zara Flores-KinneyElusive Dassett
34.10
11
0.00
0.00
34.10
10
0.00
4:43
0.00
34.10
9
Booli SelmayrKildare's Happy Days
30.70
4-T
4.00
0.00
34.70
11
0.00
4:55
0.00
34.70
10
Caitlin SillimanMichael's Dream
31.40
6-T
0.00
0.00
31.40
5-T
20.00
4:39
0.00
51.40
11
Booli SelmayrArmie Buddy
35.70
12
4.00
5.00
44.70
12
60.00
5:09
0.00
104.70
12

Open Novice-Weekend
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sara SiegelFHF Summer's Lucky Clover
22.10
1
0.00
0.00
22.10
1
0.00
4:50
0.00
22.10
1
Kristen BondBea Ready
23.60
3
0.00
0.00
23.60
3
0.00
4:45
0.00
23.60
2
Laurie WettstoneFandango
23.10
2
0.00
0.00
23.10
2
0.00
4:21
5.60
28.70
3
Cole Horn Popstar
28.80
5
0.00
0.00
28.80
5
0.00
4:35
0.00
28.80
4
Caitlin KuczynskiFernhill Blueprint
24.30
4
0.00
0.00
24.30
4
0.00
4:22
5.20
29.50
5
Emily van GemerenWinter Carnival
34.80
10
0.00
0.00
34.80
9
0.00
5:08
0.00
34.80
6
Ronan MoloneyPresto GWF
29.30
6
0.00
6.00
35.30
10
0.00
4:52
0.00
35.30
7
Mary Bess DavisMacGregor
37.40
12
0.00
0.00
37.40
12
0.00
5:03
0.00
37.40
8
Emily van GemerenCarlingford Tullyhappy
35.70
11
0.00
0.00
35.70
11
0.00
4:30
2.00
37.70
9
Jeremy DingyToc Key
38.30
13
0.00
4.00
42.30
13
0.00
4:42
0.00
42.30
10
Gabrielle CicconeMHF Dangermouse
30.50
7-T
0.00
4.00
34.50
8
20.00
5:05
0.00
54.50
11
Nicole ParkinLuna
32.10
9
0.00
0.00
32.10
7
60.00
5:21
4.80
96.90
12
Caitlin KuczynskiVH Sounds of Summer
30.50
7-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
6
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
gabby alfredsonPhoenix Rising
39.50
14
4.00
0.00
43.50
14
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Beginner Novice Rider-Friday
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jennifer TreacyHappy Harry
33.30
2
0.00
0.00
33.30
2
0.00
4:50
0.00
33.30
1
Mary BeamesCajun Style
37.30
3
0.00
0.00
37.30
3
0.00
4:26
0.00
37.30
2
Jessica SimonsLady of Luck
40.50
6
0.00
0.00
40.50
4-T
0.00
4:52
0.00
40.50
3
Pamela Sutton-HallFlight Risk
40.80
7
0.00
0.00
40.80
6
0.00
4:38
0.00
40.80
4
Marlena SchlermanThe Golden Ticket
32.80
1
0.00
0.00
32.80
1
0.00
5:31
9.20
42.00
5
Emma OldenburgRockhill's Rocket
42.80
8
0.00
0.00
42.80
7
0.00
5:18
4.00
46.80
6
Lucy McNamaraImagine That
40.00
5
12.00
10.00
62.00
8
0.00
4:34
0.00
62.00
7
Elissa LumleyCorona
39.50
4
0.00
1.00
40.50
4-T
0.00
6:46
39.20
79.70
8

Beginner NoviceRider-Weekend
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Campbell JonesAura CF
20.00
1
0.00
0.00
20.00
1
0.00
4:47
0.00
20.00
1
Lillian kagerPaisley Pony
35.80
4
0.00
0.00
35.80
3
0.00
4:19
0.00
35.80
2
Chacea SundmanBlew By You
31.80
2
0.00
0.00
31.80
2
40.00
5:47
15.60
87.40
3
Lily StokesRussian River
35.30
3
12.00
43.00
90.30
4
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Open Beginner Novice-Friday
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kara AnguloCicero
25.00
1
0.00
0.00
25.00
1
0.00
4:53
0.00
25.00
1
Nancy JenkinsBrody
29.80
3
0.00
0.00
29.80
3
0.00
4:27
0.00
29.80
2
Susan ThomasFleaux Easy
32.50
5
0.00
0.00
32.50
4
0.00
4:42
0.00
32.50
3
Mike PendeltonZ- Wind ICF
33.00
6
0.00
0.00
33.00
5
0.00
4:47
0.00
33.00
4
Kate ChaddertonCharlie Brown
34.30
8-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
6-T
0.00
4:25
0.00
34.30
5
Samantha ColtCeltic Storm
30.30
4
0.00
5.00
35.30
8
0.00
4:52
0.00
35.30
6
Lauren TrautFinn McCool
39.30
12
0.00
0.00
39.30
11
0.00
4:40
0.00
39.30
7
Beth PerkinsSueno de Oro
38.80
11
4.00
0.00
42.80
12
0.00
4:35
0.00
42.80
8
Mike PendeltonCopper Classic
28.00
2
0.00
0.00
28.00
2
20.00
4:49
0.00
48.00
9
Doug PayneCamarillo
38.50
10
0.00
0.00
38.50
10
0.00
5:51
17.20
55.70
10
Mikki KuchtaABF Special Reserve
34.30
8-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
6-T
20.00
5:56
19.20
73.50
11
Alison Eastman-LawlerTime To Fly
33.30
7
4.00
0.00
37.30
9
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Tate ShawCocktail Z
TE
TE
4.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
4:46
TE
TE
TE

Open Beginner Novice-Weekend
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Erin MurphyCooley Grand Finale
20.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
20.00
1-T
0.00
4:44
0.00
20.00
1
Valerie VizcarrondoDiablo Guapo
20.80
3
0.00
0.00
20.80
3
0.00
4:45
0.00
20.80
2
Cynthia GallagherRue
24.80
4
0.00
3.00
27.80
5
0.00
5:01
0.00
27.80
3
Caitlin KuczynskiBetty Boop
25.30
5
0.00
0.00
25.30
4
0.00
4:06
4.40
29.70
4
Karen DronzekSportsfield Jinx
20.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
20.00
1-T
0.00
5:42
13.60
33.60
5
Amelia GrubbsWhen in Rio
41.00
8
0.00
4.00
45.00
8
0.00
5:12
1.60
46.60
6
Alyssa MacbethTanager Hill
31.30
6
0.00
13.00
44.30
7
0.00
6:22
29.60
73.90
7
Lorna AhoBBF Tulips
38.00
7
4.00
14.00
56.00
9
0.00
6:15
26.80
82.80
8
Lorna AhoSappho Dappho Daphne
42.30
9
0.00
0.00
42.30
6
40.00
6:49
40.40
122.70
9

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!