Rocking Horse Winter 2 HT

Live Results as of 2/18/2018 5:28:39 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Advanced (Test A)
XC Optimum Time: 6:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lisa Marie FergussonHonor Me
33.60
12
0.00
0.00
33.60
7
0.00
6:24
3.60
37.20
1
Jordan LinstedtRevitavet Capato
25.40
2
4.00
0.00
29.40
2
0.00
6:41
10.40
39.80
2
Clara CargileWhite Indian
37.30
20
0.00
0.00
37.30
14
0.00
6:39
9.60
46.90
3
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Carlevo
28.90
6
4.00
0.00
32.90
6
0.00
6:51
14.40
47.30
4
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Park Trader
36.30
16
0.00
0.00
36.30
10-T
0.00
6:43
11.20
47.50
5
Lauren KiefferVermiculus
26.60
3
4.00
0.00
30.60
3
0.00
6:58
17.20
47.80
6
Lauren KiefferVeronica
27.50
4
4.00
0.00
31.50
4
0.00
6:56
16.40
47.90
7
Hallie CoonLansdownne
36.40
17
0.00
0.00
36.40
12
0.00
6:44
11.60
48.00
8
Leslie LawVoltaire de Tre
32.70
10
0.00
0.00
32.70
5
0.00
6:54
15.60
48.30
9
Sydney Conley ElliottQC Diamantaire
37.50
21
0.00
0.00
37.50
15
0.00
6:45
12.00
49.50
10
Elinor MacPhail O'NealRF Eloquence
23.60
1
4.00
0.00
27.60
1
0.00
7:10
22.00
49.60
11
Zoe CrawfordK.E.C. Zara
37.00
18
4.00
0.00
41.00
18
0.00
6:40
10.00
51.00
12
Caroline MartinIslandwood Captain Jack
41.30
28
0.00
0.00
41.30
20
0.00
6:42
10.80
52.10
13
Charlotte CollierClifford M
34.10
13
8.00
0.00
42.10
21
0.00
6:41
10.40
52.50
14
Forrest el-EffendiWinter Colony
37.10
19
4.00
0.00
41.10
19
0.00
6:44
11.60
52.70
15
Katie RuppelForeign Affair
32.30
9
4.00
0.00
36.30
10-T
0.00
7:01
18.40
54.70
16
Joe MeyerJohnny Royale
40.20
26
4.00
0.00
44.20
23
0.00
6:45
12.00
56.20
17
Ashley KehoeKiltealy Toss Up
39.60
23-T
8.00
0.00
47.60
25-T
0.00
6:45
12.00
59.60
18
Ashley JohnsonTactical Maneuver
43.40
29
4.00
0.00
47.40
24
0.00
6:50
14.00
61.40
19
Leslie LawCall the Law
31.30
8
8.00
0.00
39.30
16
0.00
7:15
24.00
63.30
20
Natalia NenemanWeisser Riese
38.80
22
12.00
1.00
51.80
28
0.00
6:44
11.60
63.40
21
Ginny HarrisonThe Professor
39.60
23-T
12.00
0.00
51.60
27
0.00
6:55
16.00
67.60
22
Hallie CoonAzrael
34.80
15
8.00
15.00
57.80
29
0.00
7:15
24.00
81.80
23
William WardGrando
33.00
11
4.00
0.00
37.00
13
20.00
7:17
24.80
81.80
24
Kylie CahoonPoseidon
39.60
23-T
8.00
0.00
47.60
25-T
20.00
7:12
22.80
90.40
25
Whitney MahlochMilitary Mind
28.80
5
8.00
6.00
42.80
22
20.00
8:10
46.00
108.80
26
Shanon BakerBallingowan Zeal
30.70
7
4.00
0.00
34.70
9
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Caroline MartinCristano Z
40.40
27
0.00
0.00
40.40
17
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Erroll Gobey
34.60
14
0.00
0.00
34.60
8
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Advanced (Test B)
XC Optimum Time: 6:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Selena O'HanlonFoxwood High
26.60
1-T
0.00
0.00
26.60
1-T
0.00
6:18
1.20
27.80
1
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Jak My Style
26.60
1-T
0.00
0.00
26.60
1-T
0.00
6:21
2.40
29.00
2
Elisa WallaceSimply Priceless
33.10
8
4.00
0.00
37.10
8
0.00
6:28
5.20
42.30
3
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Copper Beech
26.90
3
4.00
0.00
30.90
3
0.00
6:44
11.60
42.50
4
Ellen Doughty-HumeSir Oberon
31.90
5-T
4.00
0.00
35.90
5-T
0.00
6:42
10.80
46.70
5
Holly Jacks SmitherMore Inspiration
34.20
10-T
0.00
0.00
34.20
4
0.00
6:48
13.20
47.40
6
Cornelia DorrSir Patico MH
29.40
4
16.00
0.00
45.40
12
0.00
6:42
10.80
56.20
7
William HoosCeltic Rhythm
37.30
12
0.00
0.00
37.30
9
0.00
8:01
42.40
79.70
8
Anita Nentin-GilmourAcrobat
34.20
10-T
4.00
0.00
38.20
11
20.00
8:29
53.60
111.80
9
Joe MeyerClip Clop
31.90
5-T
4.00
0.00
35.90
5-T
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Hallie CoonCelien
34.10
9
4.00
0.00
38.10
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Kyle CarterFR's Trust Fund
32.20
7
4.00
0.00
36.20
7
0.00
7:07
TE
TE
TE

Intermediate Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lily GeelanLuksor
32.70
1
0.00
0.00
32.70
1
0.00
5:41
4.80
37.50
1
Kalli CoreCooley Master Courage
37.10
5
0.00
0.00
37.10
2
0.00
5:44
6.00
43.10
2
Cassidy SnyderFlagmounts Celtic Rose
42.30
11
0.00
0.00
42.30
5
0.00
5:33
1.60
43.90
3
Cecilia LundbergJuly's Wild Idea
43.20
12
12.00
0.00
55.20
11
0.00
5:18
0.00
55.20
4
Aki Joy MaruyamaJ'espere
41.60
10
4.00
0.00
45.60
7
0.00
6:33
25.60
71.20
5
Olivia GrabaskasOne and Only
37.50
6
0.00
0.00
37.50
3
20.00
6:42
29.20
86.70
6
Dani SussmanThurston B Howell
33.20
2
16.00
0.00
49.20
8
20.00
6:22
21.20
90.40
7
Nicolette Merle-SmithRatatouille
49.50
14
8.00
0.00
57.50
12
40.00
6:09
16.00
113.50
8
Briggs SurrattBright Water
37.70
7
16.00
0.00
53.70
10
20.00
7:18
43.60
117.30
9
Colleen McBrideTridium
34.80
3
4.00
0.00
38.80
4
40.00
7:08
39.60
118.40
10
Wynter HarrisonJ'adore Dior
45.40
13
8.00
0.00
53.40
9
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Ashlyn HayworthBorasco
39.30
9
4.00
0.00
43.30
6
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Anna PierceRiver King
38.60
8
20.00
0.00
58.60
13
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Jane CookMonatrea Xavier
36.80
4
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
5:46
TE
TE
TE

Open Intermediate-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Dana CookeFE Mississippi
34.10
7
0.00
0.00
34.10
5
0.00
5:36
2.80
36.90
1
Katherine ColemanMonte Classico
30.50
1
4.00
0.00
34.50
6
0.00
5:39
4.00
38.50
2
Will ColemanOff The Record
31.30
3
0.00
0.00
31.30
2
0.00
5:49
8.00
39.30
3
Mia FarleyBGS Firecracker
36.80
12
0.00
0.00
36.80
9
0.00
5:37
3.20
40.00
4
Lauren KiefferD.A.Duras
34.60
8
0.00
0.00
34.60
7
0.00
5:45
6.40
41.00
5
Lindsay TraisnelPrincess Sophia
36.30
10
0.00
0.00
36.30
8
0.00
5:44
6.00
42.30
6
Karl SlezakFernhill Wishes
32.50
5
0.00
0.00
32.50
3
0.00
5:56
10.80
43.30
7
Lynn SymanskyDonner
30.70
2
0.00
0.00
30.70
1
0.00
6:01
12.80
43.50
8
Mia FarleyTremolo
37.30
13
4.00
0.00
41.30
11
0.00
5:39
4.00
45.30
9
Ashley HaysCall it Courage
39.10
16
4.00
0.00
43.10
13
0.00
5:37
3.20
46.30
10
Sharon WhiteFashionably Late
40.20
17
0.00
0.00
40.20
10
0.00
5:54
10.00
50.20
11
Lisa Marie FergussonLandLunar
32.00
4
12.00
0.00
44.00
14
0.00
6:05
14.40
58.40
12
Sydney Conley ElliottDiablo Hit
37.70
14
4.00
0.00
41.70
12
20.00
6:16
18.80
80.50
13
Bobby MeyerhoffAlbano
35.90
9
8.00
1.00
44.90
16
20.00
7:13
41.60
106.50
14
Annick NiemullerFE Black Jack
38.90
15
8.00
3.00
49.90
17
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Sydney Conley ElliottCisko A
32.70
6
0.00
0.00
32.70
4
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Katie RuppelHannibal
36.60
11
8.00
0.00
44.60
15
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Intermediate-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Felix VoggColero
23.90
1
0.00
0.00
23.90
1
0.00
5:36
2.80
26.70
1
David O'ConnorCooley Dream
27.50
2
0.00
0.00
27.50
2
0.00
5:43
5.60
33.10
2
Will ColemanUltra T
30.40
7
0.00
0.00
30.40
7
0.00
5:44
6.00
36.40
3
Werner GevenL'Avventura
36.40
15-T
0.00
0.00
36.40
12-T
0.00
5:30
0.40
36.80
4
Sara Kozumplik MurphyRuben D'Ysieux
28.90
5
0.00
0.00
28.90
5
0.00
6:04
14.00
42.90
5
Katherine ColemanBilly Bandit
32.70
10
0.00
0.00
32.70
9
0.00
5:58
11.60
44.30
6
Rebecca BrownDassett Choice
33.20
11
0.00
0.00
33.20
10
0.00
5:58
11.60
44.80
7
Shelby BrostCrimson
35.20
13
4.00
0.00
39.20
16
0.00
5:44
6.00
45.20
8
Sable GieslerDevil Munchkin
37.50
19
0.00
0.00
37.50
14
0.00
5:49
8.00
45.50
9
Victoria GarlandFE Capricino
35.90
14
0.00
0.00
35.90
11
0.00
5:56
10.80
46.70
10
Lynn SymanskyRF Cool Play
28.80
4
0.00
0.00
28.80
4
0.00
6:14
18.00
46.80
11
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Spring Street
39.10
20
8.00
0.00
47.10
19
0.00
5:37
3.20
50.30
12
Will ColemanBoris O'Hara
31.40
8-T
0.00
0.00
31.40
8
0.00
6:21
20.80
52.20
13
Bobby MeyerhoffAlmanac
36.40
15-T
12.00
0.00
48.40
20
0.00
5:45
6.40
54.80
14
Elinor MacPhail O'NealZeta
36.40
15-T
4.00
0.00
40.40
17
0.00
6:07
15.20
55.60
15
Rachel WilksGreat Expectations
34.80
12
4.00
0.00
38.80
15
20.00
6:20
20.40
79.20
16
Dana CookeFE Stormtrooper
31.40
8-T
12.00
0.00
43.40
18
20.00
6:31
24.80
88.20
17
Jennie JarnstromPenelope
28.60
3
0.00
0.00
28.60
3
0.00
8:19
68.00
96.60
18
Lauren BalcombSL Belly
29.60
6
0.00
0.00
29.60
6
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Shanon BakerCarlingford Wells
36.40
15-T
0.00
0.00
36.40
12-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Savannah FultonEsstoga Tune
44.60
21
24.00
0.00
68.60
21
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Intermediate-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elisa WallaceRiot Gear
28.80
1
0.00
0.00
28.80
1
0.00
5:39
4.00
32.80
1
Kendal LehariDunhallow Cool Ceilidh
34.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
34.50
4-T
0.00
5:28
0.00
34.50
2
Lauren KiefferLndmk's Monte Carlo
34.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
34.50
4-T
0.00
5:33
1.60
36.10
3
Anna LoschiavoSpartacus Q
34.50
6-T
8.00
0.00
42.50
15
0.00
5:29
0.00
42.50
4
Lynn SymanskyUnder Suspection
30.20
4
0.00
0.00
30.20
2
0.00
6:00
12.40
42.60
5
Bobby MeyerhoffRascal rap
34.30
5
0.00
0.00
34.30
3
0.00
5:50
8.40
42.70
6
Kurt MartinD.A. Got Game
37.00
15
0.00
0.00
37.00
8
0.00
5:55
10.40
47.40
7
Alexandra KnowlesBusiness Class
34.80
10-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
7
0.00
6:07
15.20
50.00
8
Will ColemanTight Lines
37.30
16
0.00
0.00
37.30
9
0.00
6:02
13.20
50.50
9
Katherine ColemanHorseware Lukeswell
35.70
12
4.00
0.00
39.70
13
0.00
5:59
12.00
51.70
10
Ashley MacVaughLatino H
34.80
10-T
4.00
0.00
38.80
12
0.00
6:06
14.80
53.60
11
Kelty O'DonoghuePlaytime
36.10
13
8.00
0.00
44.10
17
0.00
5:55
10.40
54.50
12
Dana CookeForever Young
39.60
19
4.00
0.00
43.60
16
0.00
6:04
14.00
57.60
13
Matthew FlynnGet Lucky
30.00
2-T
8.00
0.00
38.00
11
0.00
6:22
21.20
59.20
14
Savannah FultonCaptain Jack
38.00
18
8.00
0.00
46.00
19
0.00
6:06
14.80
60.80
15
Kyle CarterLet It Be Lee
34.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
34.50
4-T
0.00
6:46
30.80
65.30
16
Robin WalkerSBT Barolo
36.30
14
8.00
0.00
44.30
18
0.00
6:29
24.00
68.30
17
Julie NormanFools Rush In
37.70
17
0.00
0.00
37.70
10
20.00
6:15
18.40
76.10
18
Lesley Grant-LawHarthill Diamond
30.00
2-T
12.00
0.00
42.00
14
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexandra KnowlesCasarino
22.30
1
0.00
0.00
22.30
1
0.00
5:38
8.00
30.30
1
Bobby MeyerhoffFortuna
32.30
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.30
5-T
0.00
5:07
0.00
32.30
2
William HoosBrookfield Cult King
32.70
8
0.00
0.00
32.70
7
0.00
5:06
0.00
32.70
3
Jordan LinstedtStaccato
29.20
2-T
4.00
0.00
33.20
9
0.00
5:13
0.00
33.20
4
Joe MeyerBuccaneer
34.20
11-T
0.00
0.00
34.20
11-T
0.00
5:13
0.00
34.20
5
Kyle CarterReddy Or Not
31.50
5
0.00
0.00
31.50
4
0.00
5:35
6.80
38.30
6
Heather Jane MorrisJos UFO De Quidam
34.00
10
0.00
0.00
34.00
10
0.00
5:32
5.60
39.60
7
Caroline TeichKingslayer
32.90
9
0.00
0.00
32.90
8
0.00
5:41
9.20
42.10
8
Autumn SmithMercury
39.80
15
4.00
0.00
43.80
15
0.00
5:14
0.00
43.80
9
Fanny LeeB Dreamer
34.40
13
4.00
0.00
38.40
13
0.00
5:33
6.00
44.40
10
William HoosDucati
40.20
16
4.00
0.00
44.20
16
0.00
5:20
0.80
45.00
11
Marcea FunkRenegade Kid
34.20
11-T
0.00
0.00
34.20
11-T
0.00
5:45
10.80
45.00
12
Emily SassoJust My Luck
32.30
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.30
5-T
0.00
5:56
15.20
47.50
13
Katie RuppelNorthern Trust
37.90
14
4.00
0.00
41.90
14
0.00
5:48
12.00
53.90
14
Lisa BarryBlyth's Madeline GS
29.20
2-T
0.00
0.00
29.20
2
20.00
5:36
7.20
56.40
15
Alexandra KnowlesRamsey
30.00
4
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Joe MeyerGortglas Crazy Love
26.00
1
0.00
0.00
26.00
1
0.00
5:12
0.00
26.00
1
Sinead HalpinWilldebrandt
27.90
4
0.00
0.00
27.90
3
0.00
5:12
0.00
27.90
2
Leslie LawQC First Class
29.40
6
0.00
0.00
29.40
5
0.00
5:16
0.00
29.40
3
Charlotte CollierFidelius 35
30.20
7-T
0.00
0.00
30.20
6
0.00
5:11
0.00
30.20
4
Nicole HatleySam I Am
30.60
9
0.00
0.00
30.60
7
0.00
5:09
0.00
30.60
5
Alexandra KnowlesSound Prospect
28.80
5
0.00
0.00
28.80
4
0.00
5:24
2.40
31.20
6
Alexa LappCambalda
27.30
2
0.00
0.00
27.30
2
0.00
5:31
5.20
32.50
7
William HoosDonnerstorm II
31.30
10
0.00
0.00
31.30
8
0.00
5:39
8.40
39.70
8
William HoosLittle Cruz
40.40
16
0.00
0.00
40.40
16
0.00
5:20
0.80
41.20
9
Haley HughesExcalibur
32.90
11
0.00
0.00
32.90
10
0.00
5:42
9.60
42.50
10
Jordan LinstedtDandy Longlegs
34.40
13
0.00
2.00
36.40
14
0.00
5:34
6.40
42.80
11
Stephanie CauffmanChatsworth Third Revolution
33.10
12
4.00
0.00
37.10
15
0.00
5:40
8.80
45.90
12
Alexandra KnowlesMs. Poppins
30.20
7-T
4.00
0.00
34.20
11
0.00
5:54
14.40
48.60
13
Lydia KennedyDouble Dare
41.00
17
4.00
0.00
45.00
17
0.00
5:29
4.40
49.40
14
Alexandra KnowlesKilcannon High Society
34.60
14-T
0.00
0.00
34.60
12-T
0.00
6:01
17.20
51.80
15
Robin WalkerRock Ambassador
27.50
3
4.00
0.00
31.50
9
20.00
6:24
26.40
77.90
16
William HoosDavarusus H
34.60
14-T
0.00
0.00
34.60
12-T
60.00
10:10
116.80
211.40
17

Open Preliminary (1 Day Friday)
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Caroline MartinThe Apprentice
24.60
1
0.00
0.00
24.60
1
0.00
5:07
0.00
24.60
1
Lynn SymanskyFE Lifestyle
26.50
3
0.00
0.00
26.50
3
0.00
5:15
0.00
26.50
2
Jessica PhoenixEric gs
29.60
5-T
0.00
0.00
29.60
4
0.00
5:14
0.00
29.60
3
Lizzy JahnkeLanzz
30.40
8
0.00
0.00
30.40
5
0.00
5:21
1.20
31.60
4
Mike HuberXpresso
29.00
4
4.00
0.00
33.00
10
0.00
5:28
4.00
37.00
5
Lindsay TraisnelBacyrouge
31.30
9
0.00
0.00
31.30
6
0.00
5:33
6.00
37.30
6
Liz Halliday-SharpCooley Moonshine
29.80
7
8.00
0.00
37.80
15-T
0.00
5:12
0.00
37.80
7
Will ColemanTKS Cooley
32.50
12
0.00
0.00
32.50
9
0.00
5:37
7.60
40.10
8
Ashley MacVaughReuben Rialto
29.60
5-T
8.00
0.00
37.60
14
0.00
5:27
3.60
41.20
9
Maxine PrestonShannondale Magnum
35.00
19
0.00
0.00
35.00
11
0.00
5:34
6.40
41.40
10
Autumn SchweissBallygriffin Cool Guy
34.00
17
4.00
0.00
38.00
17
0.00
5:29
4.40
42.40
11
Clayton FredericksFE Always In Time
31.90
11
0.00
0.00
31.90
8
0.00
5:46
11.20
43.10
12
Danielle Dichting BusbeeFernhill Allure
33.10
15
8.00
0.00
41.10
22
0.00
5:24
2.40
43.50
13
Mike HuberCalliope
35.40
21-T
4.00
0.00
39.40
19
0.00
5:35
6.80
46.20
14
Rebekah SimmonsZeke
35.80
23
12.00
0.00
47.80
24
0.00
5:21
1.20
49.00
15
Danielle PoulsenCapability Brown
38.80
25
8.00
0.00
46.80
23
0.00
5:39
8.40
55.20
16
Erin DeyoFE Spellbound
32.70
13-T
8.00
0.00
40.70
20-T
0.00
6:00
16.80
57.50
17
Ashlynn MeuchelEmporium
31.50
10
0.00
0.00
31.50
7
0.00
6:33
30.00
61.50
18
Elizabeth CrowderRed Poll
37.70
24
12.00
0.00
49.70
25
0.00
6:06
19.20
68.90
19
Elinor MacPhail O'NealFury H
26.00
2
0.00
0.00
26.00
2
20.00
6:16
23.20
69.20
20
Werner GevenGilded Fox
34.20
18
4.00
0.00
38.20
18
20.00
5:46
11.20
69.40
21
Natasha ErschenFernhill Flutter
35.40
21-T
0.00
0.00
35.40
13
20.00
6:19
24.40
79.80
22
Rachel WilksClassic Mai Tai
32.70
13-T
8.00
0.00
40.70
20-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Maxine PrestonNed Devine
35.20
20
0.00
0.00
35.20
12
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Samantha ElsenaarHialeah GS
33.80
16
4.00
0.00
37.80
15-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Preliminary Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lesley Grant-LawCianu
21.70
1
0.00
0.00
21.70
1
0.00
5:22
1.60
23.30
1
Katlyn Hewson-SlezakFernhill Choco Royale
24.80
2
0.00
0.00
24.80
2
0.00
5:25
2.80
27.60
2
Nora Battig-LeamerDubai Storm
30.00
7
0.00
0.00
30.00
5
0.00
5:09
0.00
30.00
3
Holly Jacks SmitherFinely Brewed
26.70
3
4.00
0.00
30.70
6
0.00
5:19
0.40
31.10
4
Joe MeyerJay of Diamonds
27.70
4-T
4.00
0.00
31.70
7
0.00
5:08
0.00
31.70
5
Caroline MartinFerrie's Cello
32.70
10
0.00
0.00
32.70
10
0.00
5:05
0.00
32.70
6
Hallie CoonCooley SOS
36.00
13
0.00
0.00
36.00
12
0.00
5:14
0.00
36.00
7
Kyle CarterFR's Commarshall
32.90
11
4.00
0.00
36.90
13
0.00
5:24
2.40
39.30
8
Leah Lang-GluscicLucent
32.10
8
0.00
0.00
32.10
8
0.00
5:41
9.20
41.30
9
Michael NolanBad Moon Rising
32.30
9
0.00
0.00
32.30
9
0.00
5:50
12.80
45.10
10
Robin WalkerSRS Picasso
27.70
4-T
0.00
0.00
27.70
3
0.00
6:21
25.20
52.90
11
Bobby MeyerhoffCabin Master
29.60
6
0.00
0.00
29.60
4
20.00
5:44
10.40
60.00
12
Anna KjellstromKER Stella
34.60
12
0.00
0.00
34.60
11
20.00
5:47
11.60
66.20
13

Preliminary Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lesley Grant-LawLady Chatterley
26.50
1
0.00
0.00
26.50
1
0.00
5:14
0.00
26.50
1
Dan KreitlEezy Cruise Lad
28.80
2
0.00
0.00
28.80
2
0.00
5:00
0.00
28.80
2
Leslie LawJKF Vogue
29.80
3-T
0.00
0.00
29.80
3
0.00
5:17
0.00
29.80
3
Caroline MartinKillian SC
32.30
6
0.00
0.00
32.30
5
0.00
5:13
0.00
32.30
4
Anna LoschiavoFernhill Quinsey
32.50
7-T
0.00
0.00
32.50
6
0.00
4:58
0.00
32.50
5
Nora Battig-LeamerLittle Miss
29.80
3-T
4.00
0.00
33.80
7
0.00
5:09
0.00
33.80
6
Joe MeyerPS Nigra Flight
34.00
9-T
0.00
0.00
34.00
8
0.00
5:16
0.00
34.00
7
Kyle CarterSpecific Gravity
32.50
7-T
4.00
0.00
36.50
12
0.00
5:14
0.00
36.50
8
Kyle CarterRheanna Royale
34.80
12
0.00
0.00
34.80
10
0.00
5:26
3.20
38.00
9
Andrew PalmerLucinda
34.40
11
0.00
0.00
34.40
9
0.00
5:33
6.00
40.40
10
Robin WalkerSBT Clover Road
31.00
5
0.00
0.00
31.00
4
0.00
5:47
11.60
42.60
11
Rick WallaceMunson Slew
35.40
15
4.00
0.00
39.40
13
0.00
5:29
4.40
43.80
12
Leah Lang-GluscicThe Duck of Reed
35.20
14
12.00
0.00
47.20
15
0.00
6:10
20.80
68.00
13
Holly Jacks SmitherFavonious Nite
34.00
9-T
8.00
1.00
43.00
14
20.00
6:33
30.00
93.00
14
Hallie CoonQuick Succession
35.00
13
0.00
0.00
35.00
11
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ryan WoodGalway Blazer
32.10
3-T
0.00
0.00
32.10
3-T
0.00
5:12
0.00
32.10
1
Ryan KeefeFlintstar
31.70
2
0.00
0.00
31.70
2
0.00
5:25
2.80
34.50
2
Maddie McElduffLoughnatousa Caislean
36.30
8-T
0.00
0.00
36.30
5
0.00
5:23
2.00
38.30
3
Leila SaxeQuasar
35.60
6
4.00
0.00
39.60
7
0.00
4:56
0.00
39.60
4
Isabella GunninghamCalicool
37.50
12
0.00
0.00
37.50
6
0.00
5:30
4.80
42.30
5
Hannah RossDon't Be Alarmed
39.80
14
0.00
0.00
39.80
8
0.00
5:28
4.00
43.80
6
Katie CobiaHey Jude
36.30
8-T
8.00
0.00
44.30
13
0.00
5:16
0.00
44.30
7
Nancy ElbertyPrincess B
37.70
13
4.00
0.00
41.70
12
0.00
5:27
3.60
45.30
8
Sierra ShurtzZach Eyed Pea
36.30
8-T
4.00
0.00
40.30
9
0.00
5:38
8.00
48.30
9
Janelle PhaneufStrattonstown Lewis
35.80
7
16.00
0.00
51.80
15
0.00
5:15
0.00
51.80
10
Cora SeversCuervo
41.30
15
0.00
0.00
41.30
11
0.00
5:57
15.60
56.90
11
Liz HawleySignature Moves
34.00
5
8.00
8.00
50.00
14
0.00
5:43
10.00
60.00
12
Albany Castor Aurelius
36.70
11
4.00
0.00
40.70
10
20.00
5:44
10.40
71.10
13
Rachel SledzikFernhill Symphony
31.00
1
0.00
0.00
31.00
1
20.00
6:13
22.00
73.00
14
Erin LiedleFernhill Boodle
32.10
3-T
0.00
0.00
32.10
3-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
McKinsey WickmanDassett Profile
27.50
2
0.00
1.00
28.50
1
0.00
5:19
0.40
28.90
1
Madelyn FlyodClementine
33.50
3
0.00
0.00
33.50
3
0.00
5:20
0.80
34.30
2
Jeanie ClarkeFamos 71
25.60
1
4.00
0.00
29.60
2
0.00
5:32
5.60
35.20
3
Sami CrandellFernhill Chaos
36.00
5
0.00
0.00
36.00
5
0.00
5:30
4.80
40.80
4
Georgia PhillipsMenue Rendezuous
41.00
12
0.00
0.00
41.00
7
0.00
5:06
0.00
41.00
5
Annah YoderErn More Cash
38.10
9-T
4.00
0.00
42.10
9
0.00
5:08
0.00
42.10
6
Madeleine RichardsWhitfield
37.30
7
8.00
0.00
45.30
11
0.00
5:11
0.00
45.30
7
Tawn EdwardsAll Of Indy
36.50
6
4.00
0.00
40.50
6
0.00
5:35
6.80
47.30
8
Rylee GaileyDukes Up
38.80
11
4.00
0.00
42.80
10
0.00
5:37
7.60
50.40
9
Kit FergusonCillbhrid Tom
37.50
8
4.00
0.00
41.50
8
0.00
5:54
14.40
55.90
10
Anna MartinProfessor Pegasus
38.10
9-T
16.00
0.00
54.10
13
0.00
5:32
5.60
59.70
11
Lea Adams-BlackmoreFernhill Fiesta
42.10
13
8.00
0.00
50.10
12
80.00
5:46
E
E
E
Alana VogelLadybug Traveler
33.80
4
0.00
0.00
33.80
4
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary Rider-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Megan LoughnaneLinford
30.00
5
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
5:12
0.00
30.00
1
Leila SaxeMr. Bojangles
27.10
1
4.00
0.00
31.10
3
0.00
5:07
0.00
31.10
2
Isabel HoldenRebel Soul
33.30
9
0.00
0.00
33.30
5
0.00
5:09
0.00
33.30
3
Ryan TynanBrave New World
27.50
2
8.00
0.00
35.50
7
0.00
5:05
0.00
35.50
4
Nicole AdenTruckee Bash
32.10
6
4.00
0.00
36.10
9
0.00
5:19
0.40
36.50
5
Jessie SchwartzWHF Kitaro
32.70
7
4.00
0.00
36.70
10
0.00
5:06
0.00
36.70
6
Jennifer GallasE'Lupicor
32.90
8
0.00
0.00
32.90
4
0.00
5:42
9.60
42.50
7
Lauren PaffrathDichterlieben
39.60
12
0.00
0.00
39.60
12
0.00
5:32
5.60
45.20
8
Emma WeirVersailles
36.00
10
0.00
0.00
36.00
8
0.00
5:54
14.40
50.40
9
Caroline MaddenKilpatrick Orlanda
43.10
13
0.00
0.00
43.10
13
0.00
5:37
7.60
50.70
10
Talia FreundlichOut Foxed
38.80
11
0.00
0.00
38.80
11
0.00
6:04
18.40
57.20
11
Patricia AustinSapphire Storm
29.40
4
4.00
0.00
33.40
6
20.00
6:27
27.60
81.00
12
Savannah BlackstockGarryndruig Albie
28.50
3
0.00
0.00
28.50
1
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Jr. Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Suzanne StevensSmokin' Boots
32.70
1
0.00
0.00
32.70
1
0.00
4:54
0.00
32.70
1
Sunny CourtwrightAround Midnight
33.60
3
0.00
0.00
33.60
2
0.00
5:09
0.00
33.60
2
Svenja AdrianceGrand Ann-Ticipation
35.00
4
0.00
0.00
35.00
3
0.00
5:15
0.00
35.00
3
Samantha TinneyPS Carrick Cruiseon Diamond
39.10
5
0.00
0.00
39.10
4
0.00
5:07
0.00
39.10
4
Olivia MogridgeCalysta MWF
41.40
7
0.00
0.00
41.40
5
0.00
4:36
0.00
41.40
5
Emma MooneyThe Real Sirius Black
41.60
8-T
0.00
0.00
41.60
6-T
0.00
4:48
0.00
41.60
6
Katie RecoskieStrawberry Punch
41.80
10
0.00
0.00
41.80
8
0.00
5:00
0.00
41.80
7
Lauren HarrisBusy Bea
41.60
8-T
0.00
0.00
41.60
6-T
0.00
5:17
0.80
42.40
8
Natasha Jane AustinTimeless Secret
40.70
6
4.00
0.00
44.70
9
0.00
5:19
1.60
46.30
9
Rebecca BrownAll Heart
30.50
HC
0.00
0.00
30.50
HC
20.00
6:12
22.80
73.30
HC
Savannah BlackstockThe Unicorn
33.40
2
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Jr. Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Audrey RosenDynamo
28.40
1
0.00
0.00
28.40
1
0.00
4:41
0.00
28.40
1
William KidwellWoodlands Silver Star
33.00
2
0.00
0.00
33.00
2
0.00
5:02
0.00
33.00
2
Sydney ShinnPaprika
34.10
4
0.00
0.00
34.10
4
0.00
4:49
0.00
34.10
3
Benjamin NoonanKeep Kitty
33.40
3
0.00
0.00
33.40
3
0.00
5:20
2.00
35.40
4
Jenna AllandArdeo Porsche
35.50
6
0.00
0.00
35.50
5
0.00
5:12
0.00
35.50
5
Lilah FrankThe Alchemist
35.20
5
4.00
0.00
39.20
7
0.00
4:56
0.00
39.20
6
Madeline MogridgeWest Point
40.50
12
0.00
0.00
40.50
8
0.00
5:00
0.00
40.50
7
Ryan FullerSmart Moves
37.70
10
4.00
0.00
41.70
10
0.00
5:09
0.00
41.70
8
Skyler NorrisElegance
36.80
8-T
4.00
6.00
46.80
12
0.00
4:53
0.00
46.80
9
Grace BerryAbbigael
36.80
8-T
4.00
0.00
40.80
9
0.00
5:30
6.00
46.80
10
Olivia JeffersonGandalf The Gray
38.00
11
8.00
0.00
46.00
11
20.00
5:47
12.80
78.80
11
Caroline CarterMulligan Man
36.10
7
0.00
1.00
37.10
6
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Janelle PhaneufCougar Bay
28.00
1
0.00
0.00
28.00
1
0.00
5:00
0.00
28.00
1
Stephanie CauffmanA Proper Gentleman
28.60
2
0.00
0.00
28.60
2
0.00
4:55
0.00
28.60
2
Jordan LinstedtPeter Parker
31.40
6
0.00
0.00
31.40
5
0.00
5:01
0.00
31.40
3
Ashley ConnerFiglio
30.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
4
0.00
5:22
2.80
33.30
4
Ryan KeefeEightofasttocatch
33.40
9
0.00
0.00
33.40
7
0.00
5:08
0.00
33.40
5
Liz Halliday-SharpLittle Vegas
33.90
10
0.00
0.00
33.90
8
0.00
4:51
0.00
33.90
6
Caroline TeichDondarrion
30.50
4-T
4.00
0.00
34.50
9
0.00
4:53
0.00
34.50
7
Tedd GothBorn To Boogie
39.10
20
0.00
0.00
39.10
15
0.00
4:58
0.00
39.10
8
Blake ParkFactor Five
37.50
17
0.00
0.00
37.50
11
0.00
5:19
1.60
39.10
9
Victoria FreyCoolumn XV
38.00
18
0.00
0.00
38.00
12
0.00
5:20
2.00
40.00
10
Zachary BrandtTony B
34.30
11
4.00
0.00
38.30
13
0.00
5:21
2.40
40.70
11
Jean ThomasJunior Mint
41.10
21
0.00
0.00
41.10
16
0.00
5:03
0.00
41.10
12
Conor RollinsDanehill Sunset
32.70
8
0.00
0.00
32.70
6
0.00
5:43
11.20
43.90
13
Diana BurnettAlfredo Saucy Pants
36.10
15
8.00
0.00
44.10
17
0.00
5:12
0.00
44.10
14
Kathleen HerbigSirius Contender
35.20
14
12.00
0.00
47.20
18
0.00
4:33
0.00
47.20
15
Cathryn BrekkenDynamoe
38.60
19
12.00
6.00
56.60
19
0.00
5:08
0.00
56.60
16
Alexandra KnowlesLooks Like Lotte
30.20
3
0.00
0.00
30.20
3
20.00
5:39
9.60
59.80
17
Victoria GarlandFE Painted Black
34.60
12
4.00
0.00
38.60
14
20.00
5:28
5.20
63.80
18
Edith LeeLeviathan
32.30
7
28.00
6.00
66.30
20
0.00
4:46
0.00
66.30
19
Rebecca BrownSemisonic Rembrandt
34.80
13
0.00
0.00
34.80
10
20.00
6:00
18.00
72.80
20
Brenna MacLeodPeddler's Dream
37.10
16
12.00
27.00
76.10
21
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Andrew McConnonBossinova
26.10
1
0.00
0.00
26.10
1
0.00
4:57
0.00
26.10
1
Jonathan HollingAvoca Druid
26.80
2
0.00
0.00
26.80
2
0.00
5:01
0.00
26.80
2
Clayton FredericksFE Coldplay
28.40
4
0.00
0.00
28.40
4
0.00
4:53
0.00
28.40
3
Diana BurnettFull Canvas
33.00
12
0.00
0.00
33.00
10
0.00
5:10
0.00
33.00
4
Parker MillerSuperstorm Sandy
33.20
13-T
0.00
0.00
33.20
11-T
0.00
5:02
0.00
33.20
5
Sam KellyRobinstown Ballivor
34.10
15
0.00
0.00
34.10
13
0.00
4:59
0.00
34.10
6
Avery WhismanLulu Champion
35.00
16
0.00
0.00
35.00
14
0.00
4:47
0.00
35.00
7
Lindsey StevensonChivalry
31.60
8
4.00
0.00
35.60
15
0.00
4:35
0.00
35.60
8
Amelia EbhardtThe Illusionist
31.80
9
4.00
0.00
35.80
16
0.00
5:04
0.00
35.80
9
Laura VelloSophia Tharseo
32.70
11
0.00
0.00
32.70
9
0.00
5:23
3.20
35.90
10
Liz LundPRIVATISED
30.90
5
0.00
0.00
30.90
5
0.00
5:33
7.20
38.10
11
Conor RollinsFernhill Tiger Con
32.30
10
0.00
0.00
32.30
8
0.00
5:33
7.20
39.50
12
Jordan LinstedtKilmastulla Fred Astair
39.80
23
0.00
0.00
39.80
17
0.00
4:56
0.00
39.80
13
Lauren BalcombDelicious Delight
28.00
3
0.00
0.00
28.00
3
0.00
5:47
12.80
40.80
14
Erika AdamsIf
39.10
21-T
8.00
0.00
47.10
21
0.00
5:17
0.80
47.90
15
Davina MottersheadYour Next Big Win
36.60
17
12.00
0.00
48.60
22
0.00
5:15
0.00
48.60
16
Edith LeeWRF Inoubliable
37.10
18
12.00
0.00
49.10
23
0.00
5:01
0.00
49.10
17
Natalia NenemanValley of Knowledge
31.10
6
0.00
0.00
31.10
6
0.00
6:01
18.40
49.50
18
Benita StriniJMF Master Cooley
33.20
13-T
0.00
0.00
33.20
11-T
20.00
5:23
3.20
56.40
19
Cathryn BrekkenFernhill Celebrity
37.50
19
4.00
0.00
41.50
18
40.00
5:25
4.00
85.50
20
Stephanie ReimersMint Condition
38.90
20
4.00
0.00
42.90
19
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Vance FreyIsabella VLF
39.10
21-T
4.00
0.00
43.10
20
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Ben MerrittHart Throb
31.40
7
0.00
0.00
31.40
7
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Sr. Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kristin RubashCapone
25.50
1
0.00
0.00
25.50
1
0.00
4:54
0.00
25.50
1
Morgyn JohnsonCoroniro
32.10
2
0.00
0.00
32.10
2
0.00
5:08
0.00
32.10
2
Reilly FentonRoma
32.50
3
0.00
0.00
32.50
3
0.00
5:03
0.00
32.50
3
Katharine MorelKerry On
35.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
6
0.00
5:08
0.00
35.00
4
Jennifer (Shay) RebolloIn Kahootz
36.10
9-T
0.00
0.00
36.10
7-T
0.00
4:59
0.00
36.10
5
Katherine HindyCooley Blue
33.40
5
4.00
0.00
37.40
9
0.00
5:13
0.00
37.40
6
Kimberley BéginBallinagore Rock Quality
38.90
11
0.00
0.00
38.90
10
0.00
5:03
0.00
38.90
7
Cindy Phillips3rd Times The Charm
35.00
7-T
4.00
0.00
39.00
11
0.00
5:15
0.00
39.00
8
Stephanie SimpsonHerr Mozart
33.00
4
0.00
0.00
33.00
4
0.00
5:36
8.40
41.40
9
Dan MichaelsLandonn II OHF
34.60
6
0.00
0.00
34.60
5
0.00
5:38
9.20
43.80
10
Donald Devine Falcor
36.10
9-T
0.00
0.00
36.10
7-T
0.00
4:49
TE
TE
TE

Sr. Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emily SzokolFranco SSF
24.60
1
0.00
0.00
24.60
1
0.00
5:10
0.00
24.60
1
Dan MichaelsLandonn III OHF
34.80
4
0.00
0.00
34.80
3
0.00
5:18
1.20
36.00
2
Kimberley BéginBentley
36.40
6
0.00
0.00
36.40
4
0.00
4:53
0.00
36.40
3
Paige DueckZoom
36.60
7
4.00
0.00
40.60
6
0.00
5:13
0.00
40.60
4
Chloe IrwinHigh Maintenance
37.70
9
4.00
0.00
41.70
7
0.00
4:50
0.00
41.70
5
Sydney RoviraOakdale
35.00
5
12.00
0.00
47.00
9
0.00
4:50
0.00
47.00
6
Katherine WagnerClever Deception
32.50
3
16.00
0.00
48.50
10
0.00
4:57
0.00
48.50
7
Meg BowersKeep The Change
38.90
10
4.00
15.00
57.90
11
0.00
5:02
0.00
57.90
8
Megan StockburgerA Kiss with a Fist
30.90
2
0.00
0.00
30.90
2
20.00
5:38
9.20
60.10
9
Halliea MilnerSleepless Star
41.80
11
4.00
0.00
45.80
8
0.00
6:14
23.60
69.40
10
Lisa HickeyNo Pips
37.10
8
0.00
0.00
37.10
5
80.00
6:42
34.80
151.90
11

Training Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Liz Halliday-SharpKazoo
23.90
2-T
0.00
0.00
23.90
1-T
0.00
5:11
0.00
23.90
1
Jonathan HollingProphet
23.90
2-T
0.00
0.00
23.90
1-T
0.00
5:04
0.00
23.90
2
Sable GieslerDally's Munchkin
22.50
1
4.00
0.00
26.50
3
0.00
4:49
0.00
26.50
3
Stephanie CauffmanAmerican - Made
27.30
5
0.00
0.00
27.30
4
0.00
5:08
0.00
27.30
4
Holly Jacks SmitherBig Pretty
25.70
4
4.00
0.00
29.70
5
0.00
5:06
0.00
29.70
5
Angela BowlesRocktop Dreamer
28.20
6-T
4.00
0.00
32.20
6-T
0.00
4:54
0.00
32.20
6
Anna PierceObiejohn
33.60
13
0.00
0.00
33.60
9
0.00
5:03
0.00
33.60
7
Michael NolanDungar Silver
29.10
8
4.00
0.00
33.10
8
0.00
5:18
1.20
34.30
8
Ellen Doughty-HumePegasus Princess
35.20
16
0.00
0.00
35.20
11
0.00
5:14
0.00
35.20
9
Barrett PhillipsWhole Nine Yards
33.20
12
4.00
0.00
37.20
15
0.00
5:11
0.00
37.20
10
Karl SlezakInfinity KH
28.20
6-T
4.00
0.00
32.20
6-T
0.00
5:29
5.60
37.80
11
Jessica PhoenixIndy Cat
33.90
14
4.00
0.00
37.90
16
0.00
5:12
0.00
37.90
12
Samantha ElsenaarHermione GS
35.50
17-T
4.00
0.00
39.50
17
0.00
4:57
0.00
39.50
13
Kyle CarterFR's Funk Soul Brother
31.60
10
8.00
0.00
39.60
18
0.00
5:18
1.20
40.80
14
Laura VelloEnglish Rose
31.80
11
4.00
0.00
35.80
14
0.00
5:36
8.40
44.20
15
Sharon WhiteMasterel
30.00
9
4.00
0.00
34.00
10
0.00
5:41
10.40
44.40
16
Elisa WallaceFly With Me
41.80
23
4.00
0.00
45.80
21
0.00
5:04
0.00
45.80
17
Bethany Quine Rio Paisano's Shutterbug
35.70
19
0.00
0.00
35.70
13
0.00
5:46
12.40
48.10
18
Megan LoughnaneSeeking Devilsgold
35.50
17-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
12
20.00
5:31
6.40
61.90
19
Alexander O'NealBonami
34.80
15
8.00
0.00
42.80
20
20.00
5:44
11.60
74.40
20
Andrew PalmerCat Dance
38.20
21
4.00
9.00
51.20
22
20.00
5:47
12.80
84.00
21
Greta IvezajMovie Star
36.60
20
4.00
0.00
40.60
19
0.00
4:43
TE
TE
TE
Penny RowlandSerengeti
40.20
22
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sharon WhiteJuneau
23.40
1
0.00
0.00
23.40
1
0.00
5:02
0.00
23.40
1
Stephanie KohrChesapeake Nightfall
25.50
4
0.00
0.00
25.50
3
0.00
4:58
0.00
25.50
2
McKena KnottEclips
23.60
2
0.00
0.00
23.60
2
0.00
5:20
2.00
25.60
3
Caroline MartinIce Lion
25.20
3
4.00
0.00
29.20
5
0.00
5:03
0.00
29.20
4
Sharon WhiteSydney
27.70
5
0.00
0.00
27.70
4
0.00
5:19
1.60
29.30
5
Clayton FredericksFE Chatuolon FBW
29.60
7-T
0.00
0.00
29.60
6
0.00
4:44
0.00
29.60
6
Aki Joy MaruyamaBalou Moon
30.00
9
0.00
0.00
30.00
7
0.00
4:59
0.00
30.00
7
Savannah FultonChesterland's Jelly
31.40
12
0.00
0.00
31.40
9
0.00
5:11
0.00
31.40
8
Mia FarleySurfer Dude
32.10
14
0.00
0.00
32.10
10
0.00
5:06
0.00
32.10
9
Jessica PhoenixShaitani
32.30
15
0.00
0.00
32.30
11
0.00
5:07
0.00
32.30
10
Hillary Irwin By A Hundredth
28.60
6
4.00
0.00
32.60
12
0.00
5:06
0.00
32.60
11
Karl SlezakHot Bobo
30.50
10
0.00
0.00
30.50
8
0.00
5:21
2.40
32.90
12
Lynn SymanskyLeo Visto M
33.00
16
0.00
0.00
33.00
14
0.00
5:02
0.00
33.00
13
Brigitte AickelinLoughnatousa Reiner
33.60
17
0.00
0.00
33.60
15
0.00
4:54
0.00
33.60
14
Megan LynnWaterskipper
31.10
11
4.00
0.00
35.10
16
0.00
5:05
0.00
35.10
15
Benita StriniCooley For Keeps
35.20
20
0.00
0.00
35.20
17
0.00
5:11
0.00
35.20
16
Kelty O'DonoghueMr. Puff Higgins Jr.
31.80
13
0.00
1.00
32.80
13
0.00
5:24
3.60
36.40
17
Alexander O'NealGiggles P.S.
37.30
21
0.00
0.00
37.30
18
0.00
5:11
0.00
37.30
18
Lisbeth StorandtFair Warning
34.30
19
4.00
0.00
38.30
19
0.00
5:24
3.60
41.90
19
Ashley Kriegel TrierVelocity
29.60
7-T
16.00
0.00
45.60
20
0.00
4:51
0.00
45.60
20
Blake ParkForefront
34.10
18
12.00
0.00
46.10
21
0.00
5:02
0.00
46.10
21

Jr. Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Abbey AlexanderHiLite GS
25.20
1
4.00
0.00
29.20
2
0.00
4:49
0.00
29.20
1
Madeleine SnellDaphne AS
30.20
4
0.00
0.00
30.20
3
0.00
4:51
0.00
30.20
2
Alexis ClymoreBella Nova
29.80
3
0.00
1.00
30.80
4
0.00
4:50
0.00
30.80
3
Drew CheekBlue Days Black Nights
31.90
6
0.00
0.00
31.90
5
0.00
4:58
0.00
31.90
4
Regan ParrisNevermind
32.40
7
0.00
0.00
32.40
6
0.00
4:48
0.00
32.40
5
Taylor BishopEl Dartay
28.30
2
0.00
0.00
28.30
1
0.00
4:31
4.40
32.70
6
Ava VanselousGenesis
36.90
15
0.00
0.00
36.90
12
0.00
4:45
0.00
36.90
7
Carly BlankTake Your Time
37.40
16
0.00
0.00
37.40
13
0.00
4:49
0.00
37.40
8
Caroline HolmesDignitarian
36.40
12
0.00
0.00
36.40
10
0.00
5:21
1.60
38.00
9
Abbey AlexanderDiana Prince
38.10
17
0.00
0.00
38.10
14
0.00
4:58
0.00
38.10
10
Alice KhayamiIrish Arch
36.70
13-T
0.00
0.00
36.70
11
0.00
4:35
2.80
39.50
11
Olivia TerdikVanya GS
35.70
10-T
4.00
0.00
39.70
16
0.00
5:20
1.20
40.90
12
Bridget NoonanBoJangles
32.90
8
0.00
6.00
38.90
15
0.00
5:44
10.80
49.70
13
Elise MooneyFirst Lyte
31.20
5
4.00
0.00
35.20
8
20.00
4:59
0.00
55.20
14
Maddalyn HuntPicture Perfect
35.70
10-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
9
20.00
5:02
0.00
55.70
15
Alice KhayamiMocha Swirl
36.70
13-T
4.00
18.00
58.70
18
0.00
4:52
0.00
58.70
16
Lilah FrankPhillip's Best Day
33.10
9
0.00
0.00
33.10
7
20.00
5:32
6.00
59.10
17
Haley MillerWhiskey Jack
40.50
19
0.00
6.00
46.50
17
20.00
5:23
2.40
68.90
18
Kallie FletcherThrough the Night
39.80
18
0.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Stephanie CauffmanInternational Anthem
24.10
1
0.00
0.00
24.10
1
0.00
4:56
0.00
24.10
1
Tik MaynardSW Taleyo
25.20
2
0.00
0.00
25.20
2
0.00
5:06
0.00
25.20
2
Dani SussmanWindchase Radiance
26.40
3
0.00
0.00
26.40
3
0.00
4:53
0.00
26.40
3
Heather Jane MorrisHigher Flyer
31.70
7
0.00
0.00
31.70
4
0.00
5:01
0.00
31.70
4
Erin MacDonald Caribbean Storm
27.90
4
4.00
0.00
31.90
5
0.00
4:49
0.00
31.90
5
Jessica PhoenixEddy's Martini
32.90
10
0.00
0.00
32.90
7
0.00
4:53
0.00
32.90
6
Dan KreitlCarmango
29.10
5-T
4.00
0.00
33.10
8
0.00
5:05
0.00
33.10
7
Nicolette Merle-SmithWinterstormwarning
33.80
11
0.00
0.00
33.80
9
0.00
5:09
0.00
33.80
8
Nancy ColeGawain
34.30
12
0.00
0.00
34.30
10
0.00
5:20
1.20
35.50
9
Joe MeyerNevada Sky
29.10
5-T
8.00
0.00
37.10
13
0.00
4:57
0.00
37.10
10
Ellen Doughty-HumeSalic Hellraiser
38.30
14
0.00
0.00
38.30
14
0.00
5:03
0.00
38.30
11
Jessica PhoenixKitani
40.20
15
4.00
0.00
44.20
15
0.00
4:49
0.00
44.20
12
Alexander O'NealIceman Van De Zoenhoeve
32.10
9
0.00
0.00
32.10
6
20.00
5:12
0.00
52.10
13
Penny RowlandMaverick
35.70
13
0.00
0.00
35.70
11
20.00
5:09
0.00
55.70
14
Anna KjellstromFair Dunkim
31.90
8
4.00
0.00
35.90
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Novice Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lacey OgdenCooley Higher Ground
25.70
1
0.00
0.00
25.70
1
0.00
5:08
0.00
25.70
1
Savannah FultonSambuko
28.80
3
0.00
0.00
28.80
2
0.00
4:53
0.00
28.80
2
Zoe CrawfordFrancelia
29.50
4
0.00
0.00
29.50
3
0.00
4:59
0.00
29.50
3
Lauren BalcombVerdini D'Houtveld Z
30.00
5
0.00
0.00
30.00
4
0.00
5:02
0.00
30.00
4
Alexa LappHopscotch
31.40
6
0.00
0.00
31.40
5
0.00
5:06
0.00
31.40
5
Nicole CarrollShameless
27.60
2
4.00
0.00
31.60
6
0.00
4:49
0.00
31.60
6
Jennie JarnstromCornelius
34.50
11-T
0.00
0.00
34.50
8-T
0.00
4:57
0.00
34.50
7
Lisa Marie FergussonDraco
34.50
11-T
0.00
0.00
34.50
8-T
0.00
4:49
0.00
34.50
8
Jessica PhoenixHeather GS
35.70
13
4.00
0.00
39.70
12
0.00
5:06
0.00
39.70
9
Ronald Zabala-GoetschelWise Shamia
34.30
9-T
4.00
0.00
38.30
11
20.00
5:26
3.60
61.90
10
Brigitte AickelinFinnegan
40.50
14
4.00
0.00
44.50
13
20.00
5:21
1.60
66.10
11
Blake FortsonKing Richard
33.10
7
8.00
6.00
47.10
14
20.00
4:33
3.60
70.70
12
Rachel WilksCeltic King
34.30
9-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
7
40.00
5:26
3.60
77.90
13
Lauren AkersCopper Beeches
34.10
8
4.00
0.00
38.10
10
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Horse-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kelly Pratherfurioso
30.50
2
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
0.00
4:55
0.00
30.50
1
Melissa McMasterBrig's Swift Arrival
32.10
3
0.00
0.00
32.10
2
0.00
4:57
0.00
32.10
2
Megan StockburgerMac Daddy
32.40
4
0.00
0.00
32.40
3
0.00
4:47
0.00
32.40
3
Ellen Doughty-HumeHez My Huckleberry
33.30
5
0.00
0.00
33.30
4
0.00
4:52
0.00
33.30
4
Lisa Marie FergussonEpic Moment
33.60
6
0.00
0.00
33.60
6
0.00
4:53
0.00
33.60
5
Alexandra KnowlesMine Four Keeps
34.10
8
0.00
0.00
34.10
7
0.00
5:13
0.00
34.10
6
Sommer HallIndependene Rose
36.40
11
0.00
0.00
36.40
9
0.00
5:03
0.00
36.40
7
Leah Lang-GluscicMightylee
37.10
12
0.00
0.00
37.10
10
0.00
5:02
0.00
37.10
8
Heather GilletteVincent Chase
33.80
7
4.00
0.00
37.80
11
0.00
5:12
0.00
37.80
9
Jessica ShullCalahan
39.50
13
0.00
0.00
39.50
13
0.00
4:46
0.00
39.50
10
Helen HestonBallistic Bling
40.20
14
4.00
0.00
44.20
14
0.00
4:45
0.00
44.20
11
Michelle Zhuravlev Incognito
34.80
10
4.00
0.00
38.80
12
0.00
4:21
8.40
47.20
12
Julie NormanLa Sonrisa
34.30
9
0.00
0.00
34.30
8
20.00
5:08
0.00
54.30
13
Zea PaltheyResdret
29.50
1
4.00
0.00
33.50
5
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Stephanie CauffmanIdeally
23.80
2-T
0.00
0.00
23.80
1-T
0.00
5:13
0.00
23.80
1
Zachary BrandtJohnny Football
23.30
1
4.00
0.00
27.30
3
0.00
4:52
0.00
27.30
2
Sharon WhiteAlittle Simplicity
29.50
5
0.00
0.00
29.50
4
0.00
5:06
0.00
29.50
3
Riley OnegaAberdeen Dream
29.80
6
0.00
0.00
29.80
5
0.00
4:46
0.00
29.80
4
Kendahl HoldenLady Hannah B
30.20
7
0.00
0.00
30.20
6
0.00
5:17
0.00
30.20
5
Diana BurnettMurphy's Got Charm
30.70
8
0.00
0.00
30.70
7
0.00
4:49
0.00
30.70
6
William WardPandora
23.80
2-T
0.00
0.00
23.80
1-T
0.00
4:23
7.60
31.40
7
Mike HuberGestalt
26.00
4
4.00
2.00
32.00
8
0.00
5:01
0.00
32.00
8
Ronald Zabala-GoetschelWise Bandurria Minada
34.80
10
0.00
0.00
34.80
9
0.00
5:08
0.00
34.80
9
Sallie JohnsonThings To Ponder
32.60
9
4.00
0.00
36.60
11
0.00
4:54
0.00
36.60
10
Bonnie KibbieSlow Heart Break
35.20
11-T
8.00
0.00
43.20
12
0.00
5:11
0.00
43.20
11
Clare VanderWoudeStar Power
35.20
11-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
10
0.00
5:39
8.80
44.00
12
Danielle HartLegendary Man
40.50
13
4.00
0.00
44.50
13
0.00
5:14
0.00
44.50
13

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Brigitte AickelinDiamond Cut
25.70
1
0.00
1.00
26.70
1
0.00
4:41
0.40
27.10
1
Diana CravenMr. Fernhill
31.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
2-T
0.00
4:46
0.00
31.00
2
Denise RathArdeo Rock and Roll
28.60
5
4.00
0.00
32.60
4
0.00
5:06
0.00
32.60
3
Ashley KehoeEvan Almighty
31.20
8
4.00
0.00
35.20
5
0.00
4:38
1.60
36.80
4
Diana BurnettRight Wing Man
37.10
11-T
0.00
0.00
37.10
7-T
0.00
5:03
0.00
37.10
5
Mike HuberSubiaco
27.90
3-T
4.00
6.00
37.90
9
0.00
4:58
0.00
37.90
6
Ronald Zabala-GoetschelWise Everest
39.50
13
0.00
0.00
39.50
11
0.00
4:58
0.00
39.50
7
Christiana SchultzAlexa dawn
41.90
14
0.00
0.00
41.90
13
0.00
4:57
0.00
41.90
8
Sam KellyCobra King
27.90
3-T
12.00
0.00
39.90
12
0.00
4:34
3.20
43.10
9
Jessica PhoenixBear with me
43.60
15
8.00
0.00
51.60
14
0.00
5:13
0.00
51.60
10
Mary Sheerinmoonlight mile
31.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
2-T
20.00
5:25
3.20
54.20
11
William WardDerringer
31.90
9
4.00
0.00
35.90
6
20.00
5:05
0.00
55.90
12
Madeleine CareyDSL Sinatra
37.10
11-T
0.00
0.00
37.10
7-T
20.00
5:09
0.00
57.10
13
Marah LuedersSBS Master of Disguise
34.50
10
4.00
0.00
38.50
10
40.00
5:24
2.80
81.30
14
Madeline BackusReflektions RIo
26.70
2
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Sr. Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elizabeth PosillicoHill Dancer
24.10
1
0.00
0.00
24.10
1
0.00
4:46
0.00
24.10
1
Cindi CauffmanLamondale Florinia
26.00
2
0.00
0.00
26.00
2
0.00
5:09
0.00
26.00
2
Brook Schweiss-MeadRoman Holiday
31.40
5
0.00
0.00
31.40
5
0.00
4:41
0.40
31.80
3
Cami PeaseVibrant
30.70
4
0.00
0.00
30.70
4
0.00
5:22
2.00
32.70
4
Karen TomlinsonRegal jewel II
32.90
6
0.00
0.00
32.90
6
0.00
5:06
0.00
32.90
5
Robin BarrTout Fini
30.20
3
0.00
0.00
30.20
3
0.00
5:35
7.20
37.40
6
Barry TyermanReverend Wild
35.00
8
4.00
0.00
39.00
12
0.00
4:51
0.00
39.00
7
Jacqueline JuntillaSome Star Somewhere
36.40
12
0.00
0.00
36.40
11
0.00
5:25
3.20
39.60
8
Maddy LukerShanghai Fury
39.50
13
0.00
3.00
42.50
13
0.00
4:40
0.80
43.30
9
Jessica SchneiderEazy Mac
35.50
10
0.00
0.00
35.50
9
0.00
5:54
14.80
50.30
10
Annie KearleySparwar
33.10
7
0.00
0.00
33.10
7
20.00
5:15
0.00
53.10
11
Susan MartinAlice Alice
35.20
9
0.00
0.00
35.20
8
20.00
5:09
0.00
55.20
12
Carla JimmersonCarlin LeBeau
35.70
11
0.00
0.00
35.70
10
20.00
4:56
0.00
55.70
13

Sr. Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jordan WellsCalypso Girl
29.50
2-T
0.00
0.00
29.50
1-T
0.00
5:13
0.00
29.50
1
Connor GiesselmanSolar Flare
27.60
HC
0.00
0.00
27.60
HC
0.00
4:37
2.00
29.60
HC
Susan MartinCanadian Exchange
31.90
4
0.00
0.00
31.90
3
0.00
4:56
0.00
31.90
2
Courtenay Turner Flying Private
32.10
5
0.00
0.00
32.10
4
0.00
5:07
0.00
32.10
3
Debra DealcuazFernhill Flyer
32.90
7
0.00
0.00
32.90
5
0.00
5:01
0.00
32.90
4
Robin PetersonCrignant Hawk
34.80
12
0.00
0.00
34.80
9
0.00
5:11
0.00
34.80
5
Jacques FoussardMiss Ruby Cooley
32.40
6
0.00
2.00
34.40
8
0.00
5:18
0.40
34.80
6
Rosemarie AlbrizioTequesteris
36.40
13
0.00
0.00
36.40
10
0.00
4:53
0.00
36.40
7
Mariah KorzenokVS Pass Play
34.10
11
0.00
0.00
34.10
7
0.00
5:24
2.80
36.90
8
Madison CloseMystical Essence
39.10
14
0.00
0.00
39.10
11
0.00
4:45
0.00
39.10
9
Alison JonesHail Mary
33.30
9
8.00
0.00
41.30
12
0.00
4:49
0.00
41.30
10
Cherie ChauvinNo Objection
33.10
8
0.00
0.00
33.10
6
0.00
5:40
9.20
42.30
11
Jerry Barnette JrCarrabawn Dassett
33.60
10
8.00
0.00
41.60
13
0.00
4:38
1.60
43.20
12
Ann HeuckendorffAlouette
29.50
2-T
0.00
0.00
29.50
1-T
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Yvonne OcrantJack of all Trades
28.60
1
12.00
26.00
66.60
14
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Rhonda GaileyPS Cedarmount Cruise
39.30
15
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Jr. Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:21
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Solomon EdwardsMy Valentine
32.00
2
0.00
0.00
32.00
2
0.00
5:06
0.00
32.00
1
Kendall MillerKing's Ransom
32.80
3
0.00
0.00
32.80
3
0.00
5:25
1.60
34.40
2
Gabbie SaccoUltimate Opportunity
34.50
5
0.00
0.00
34.50
5
0.00
4:40
0.00
34.50
3
Madeleine VonFrankenbergTassimo
35.00
6
0.00
0.00
35.00
6
0.00
4:50
0.00
35.00
4
Caroline WyndRill's Gulliver
36.30
7-T
0.00
0.00
36.30
7-T
0.00
4:29
0.00
36.30
5
Aspen Edwards Rhonda Get Ready
37.00
11
0.00
0.00
37.00
11
0.00
5:04
0.00
37.00
6
Ava RickertA Magical Unicorn
37.30
12
0.00
0.00
37.30
12
0.00
4:59
0.00
37.30
7
Hilary MannEver So Clever
36.50
9-T
0.00
0.00
36.50
9-T
0.00
4:24
1.60
38.10
8
Haley MillerMr. Melvin
36.30
7-T
0.00
0.00
36.30
7-T
0.00
5:29
3.20
39.50
9
Maya KnowlesJunebug
33.30
4
0.00
0.00
33.30
4
0.00
4:12
6.40
39.70
10
Anna HolmesHoly Cannoli
41.00
13
0.00
0.00
41.00
13
0.00
4:59
0.00
41.00
11
Holly SimsForest Ice
36.50
9-T
0.00
0.00
36.50
9-T
20.00
7:18
46.80
103.30
12
Natalie TedeschiJitter Bug
27.00
1
0.00
0.00
27.00
1
0.00
10:02
112.40
139.40
13

Open Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:21
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sinead HalpinMoonbeam
25.80
3
0.00
0.00
25.80
3
0.00
5:05
0.00
25.80
1
Melissa LundbergArdeo Harlequin
27.00
4
0.00
0.00
27.00
4
0.00
4:26
0.80
27.80
2
Andi DavisonLikeABoston
30.50
7
0.00
0.00
30.50
6
0.00
4:50
0.00
30.50
3
Kyle CarterRoses Are Red
31.80
10
0.00
0.00
31.80
8
0.00
4:51
0.00
31.80
4
Jean ThomasConnor
32.50
11
0.00
0.00
32.50
9
0.00
4:42
0.00
32.50
5
Lisbeth StorandtManifesto
33.30
12
0.00
0.00
33.30
10
0.00
4:59
0.00
33.30
6
Elisa WallaceSharp Decision
30.80
8
8.00
0.00
38.80
11
0.00
4:30
0.00
38.80
7
Lynne PartridgeIndependence
25.50
2
0.00
0.00
25.50
2
20.00
4:54
0.00
45.50
8
Megan LynnKip to the Beat
27.30
5
0.00
0.00
27.30
5
20.00
4:28
0.00
47.30
9
Sarah IrvingAeronautics
44.30
13
4.00
0.00
48.30
13
0.00
5:13
0.00
48.30
10
Zachary BrandtCity So Cool
22.50
1
0.00
0.00
22.50
1
0.00
6:48
34.80
57.30
11
Meg MorganWanted Man
27.50
6
4.00
0.00
31.50
7
0.00
7:25
49.60
81.10
12
Nicole AdenIllustrator
31.30
9
8.00
0.00
39.30
12
40.00
5:35
5.60
84.90
13
Erin MacDonald Tizhourway
44.80
14
16.00
53.00
113.80
14
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:21
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Madeleine CareyCor de Star
21.00
1
0.00
0.00
21.00
1
0.00
4:32
0.00
21.00
1
Tawn EdwardsWHF West Point
27.30
3
0.00
0.00
27.30
2
0.00
4:54
0.00
27.30
2
Holly Jacks SmitherOpen Meadow
27.50
4
0.00
0.00
27.50
3
0.00
4:49
0.00
27.50
3
April HaysHSH Qredible
31.00
5
0.00
0.00
31.00
4
0.00
5:07
0.00
31.00
4
Dani SussmanPress Play
23.80
2
8.00
0.00
31.80
5
0.00
4:29
0.00
31.80
5
Jessie SchwartzBurning Bright
33.00
7
0.00
0.00
33.00
6
0.00
4:41
0.00
33.00
6
Taylor DileoBig Gin
31.80
6
4.00
0.00
35.80
9
0.00
5:08
0.00
35.80
7
Barbara AllenCarlingford Perhaps
35.50
9
0.00
0.00
35.50
8
0.00
5:22
0.40
35.90
8
Karin AlexanderGlobal Warrior
39.80
12
0.00
0.00
39.80
11
0.00
5:01
0.00
39.80
9
Danielle PoulsenEl Mesano
37.50
10
4.00
0.00
41.50
12-T
0.00
4:27
0.40
41.90
10
Clair WilliamsWorth The Risk
41.50
13
0.00
0.00
41.50
12-T
0.00
4:22
2.40
43.90
11
Hilda DonahueOakmore's Franklin
39.50
11
0.00
0.00
39.50
10
20.00
4:43
0.00
59.50
12
Jennie JarnstromBlame It On Vino
33.30
8
0.00
0.00
33.30
7
40.00
5:58
14.80
88.10
13

Sr. Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:21
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rosemarie AlbrizioRF Panamera
27.50
1
0.00
0.00
27.50
1
0.00
4:42
0.00
27.50
1
Barbara FraleyDiva Star
28.30
2
0.00
0.00
28.30
2
0.00
4:52
0.00
28.30
2
Tracey ButcherBugsy
31.00
3
0.00
0.00
31.00
3
0.00
5:10
0.00
31.00
3
Tracy FergusonR.Chumley
33.30
5
0.00
0.00
33.30
4
0.00
5:00
0.00
33.30
4
Shealyn IstedLike A Queen
36.00
7
0.00
0.00
36.00
6
0.00
4:53
0.00
36.00
5
Kallie RignaneseDeja Vu
37.80
11
0.00
0.00
37.80
8
0.00
4:36
0.00
37.80
6
Jane-Ashe GailmardReady to get Even
34.50
6
4.00
0.00
38.50
9
0.00
5:17
0.00
38.50
7
Emma TaylorRousselet
37.50
9-T
0.00
0.00
37.50
7
0.00
5:24
1.20
38.70
8
Megan ClearyBig Time Dancing
35.00
HC
4.00
0.00
39.00
HC
0.00
5:00
0.00
39.00
HC
David CornellALL DASSETT
39.30
13
0.00
0.00
39.30
10
0.00
4:53
0.00
39.30
9
Sarah FickGeschenke
42.00
15
0.00
0.00
42.00
11
0.00
4:45
0.00
42.00
10
Faith HarrellWorth the Wait
38.30
12
4.00
0.00
42.30
12
0.00
5:22
0.40
42.70
11
Karen EarleCarre Magique
36.80
8
4.00
4.00
44.80
13
0.00
5:10
0.00
44.80
12
Corinne VerheulA Smart Judge
49.80
16
0.00
0.00
49.80
15
0.00
4:51
0.00
49.80
13
Elizabeth PaganPrincess Vera
41.50
14
4.00
0.00
45.50
14
20.00
5:26
2.00
67.50
14
Grace LonerganDancing Dragon
31.30
4
4.00
0.00
35.30
5
60.00
7:19
47.20
142.50
15
Kimberly BradleyThe Good Ship Sarah
37.50
9-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!