Pine Top Advanced, CIC2*, CIC 1*, & HT

Live Results as of 2/25/2018 6:06:28 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
CIC One Star
XC Optimum Time: 5:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katie LichtenSapphire Blue B
27.80
2
0.00
0.00
27.80
2
0.00
5:32
0.00
27.80
1
Jonathan HollingDalanteretto
25.80
1
0.00
0.00
25.80
1
0.00
5:52
2.80
28.60
2
Liz Halliday-SharpRun Marvin Run
32.00
6
4.00
0.00
36.00
6
0.00
5:40
0.00
36.00
3
Sloane PierpontIndie
33.20
7
4.00
0.00
37.20
7
0.00
5:39
0.00
37.20
4
Courtney CooperTender Bravissimo
31.40
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.40
3
0.00
6:08
9.20
40.60
5
Katie CummingsFGF Little Black Dress
37.50
14
4.00
0.00
41.50
11
0.00
5:45
0.00
41.50
6
Samantha ElsenaarBanbury Sky
35.10
10-T
0.00
0.00
35.10
4
0.00
6:10
10.00
45.10
7
Ellie van GemerenColdplay
30.20
3
8.00
0.00
38.20
8
0.00
6:03
7.20
45.40
8
Heidi WhiteFernhill Prezley
35.80
13
4.00
0.00
39.80
10
0.00
6:06
8.40
48.20
9
Samantha BielawskiDaddy's Chocolate Mousse
39.40
16
8.00
2.00
49.40
15
0.00
5:48
1.20
50.60
10
Erica JarrellUni Sprite/Calon
37.60
15
4.00
0.00
41.60
12
0.00
6:11
10.40
52.00
11
Beth PerkinsHandsome Harry
31.40
4-T
8.00
5.00
44.40
14
0.00
6:09
9.60
54.00
12
Colleen RutledgeYour A to Z's
33.60
8
16.00
0.00
49.60
16
0.00
6:32
18.80
68.40
13
Samantha ElsenaarHialeah GS
34.10
9
8.00
0.00
42.10
13
0.00
7:18
37.20
79.30
14
Charles BristerSan Suki
35.10
10-T
4.00
0.00
39.10
9
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Alexander MakowskiHopin' and Praying
46.30
18
20.00
0.00
66.30
18
20.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Danielle BeaverCoffee and Donuts
35.20
12
0.00
0.00
35.20
5
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Macy BeachChasing Moonlight
40.90
17
12.00
0.00
52.90
17
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Laura SzeremiFizz
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

CIC Two Star
XC Optimum Time: 6:19
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jonathan HollingSportsfield Two Doors Down
32.80
8
0.00
0.00
32.80
4
0.00
6:22
1.20
34.00
1
Holly Payne CaravellaCharmKing
30.40
2
4.00
0.00
34.40
5
0.00
6:16
0.00
34.40
2
Emily BeshearOlney Uncle Sam
30.50
3
4.00
0.00
34.50
6
0.00
6:19
0.00
34.50
3
Lindsay BeerEl Paso
32.50
7
0.00
0.00
32.50
3
0.00
6:26
2.80
35.30
4
Boyd MartinTsetserleg
30.20
1
0.00
0.00
30.20
1
0.00
6:33
5.60
35.80
5
Katie LichtenRF Luminati
36.10
15
0.00
0.00
36.10
8
0.00
6:19
0.00
36.10
6
Boyd MartinOn Cue
32.20
5
0.00
0.00
32.20
2
0.00
6:29
4.00
36.20
7
Kate BrownVictor Z
32.40
6
4.00
0.00
36.40
9
0.00
6:21
0.80
37.20
8
Lindsay BeerKennystown Frankie
34.20
11
4.00
0.00
38.20
11-T
0.00
6:25
2.40
40.60
9
Liz Halliday-SharpCooley Quicksilver
32.00
4
4.00
0.00
36.00
7
0.00
6:37
7.20
43.20
10
Cosby GreenHighly Suspicious
36.70
16
0.00
0.00
36.70
10
0.00
6:37
7.20
43.90
11
Nilson Moreira da SilvaLady Colina
44.50
22
0.00
0.00
44.50
16
0.00
6:10
0.00
44.50
12
Leah Lang-GluscicA.P. Prime
33.40
9
12.00
0.00
45.40
17
0.00
6:04
0.00
45.40
13
Missy MillerQuinn
38.20
17
0.00
0.00
38.20
11-T
0.00
6:38
7.60
45.80
14
Cosby GreenTakine de la Barbais
34.30
12
8.00
0.00
42.30
14
0.00
6:31
4.80
47.10
15
Jessica PhoenixWatson gs
35.30
14
12.00
0.00
47.30
20
0.00
6:32
5.20
52.50
16
Colleen RutledgeConfidence Game
43.90
21
0.00
0.00
43.90
15
0.00
6:44
10.00
53.90
17
Clark MontgomeryCaribbean Soul
34.90
13
4.00
14.00
52.90
22
0.00
6:25
2.40
55.30
18
Sydney AyresFree and Easy
42.90
20
4.00
0.00
46.90
19
0.00
6:47
11.20
58.10
19
Gabrielle RuaneLismakeera Brewski
33.50
10
12.00
0.00
45.50
18
0.00
6:56
14.80
60.30
20
Cassandra WallskogFeine Loesung
38.50
18
12.00
0.00
50.50
21
0.00
7:02
17.20
67.70
21
Reagan LafleurBella Van Bruxvoort
41.00
19
0.00
0.00
41.00
13
20.00
6:58
15.60
76.60
22

Advanced Test A
XC Optimum Time: 6:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Liz Halliday-SharpFernhill By Night
26.60
1
0.00
0.00
26.60
1
0.00
6:18
0.00
26.60
1
Liz Halliday-SharpDeniro Z
28.80
4
4.00
0.00
32.80
4
0.00
6:19
0.40
33.20
2
Kim SeversonCooley Cross Border
27.00
2
0.00
0.00
27.00
2
0.00
6:35
6.80
33.80
3
Doug PayneVandiver
31.40
6
4.00
0.00
35.40
6
0.00
6:22
1.60
37.00
4
Doug PayneGetaway
28.00
3
0.00
2.00
30.00
3
0.00
6:43
10.00
40.00
5
Allison SpringerLord Willing
30.90
5
0.00
2.00
32.90
5
0.00
6:37
7.60
40.50
6
Boyd MartinKyra
36.40
9
0.00
0.00
36.40
8
0.00
6:31
5.20
41.60
7
Kerry TorreyZumba
38.00
10
4.00
0.00
42.00
11
0.00
6:17
0.00
42.00
8
Tim BourkeLuckaun Quality
38.20
11
4.00
0.00
42.20
12
0.00
6:22
1.60
43.80
9
Ariel GraldLeamore Master Plan
39.10
13-T
0.00
0.00
39.10
10
0.00
6:33
6.00
45.10
10
Boyd MartinRay Price
33.80
7
4.00
0.00
37.80
9
0.00
6:42
9.60
47.40
11
Doug PayneFlagmount's Mischief
36.30
8
0.00
0.00
36.30
7
0.00
6:50
12.80
49.10
12
Tayler StewartIdeal Contini
40.20
16
4.00
0.00
44.20
14
0.00
6:41
9.20
53.40
13
Kylie Lyman Cooley Ice
45.70
20
0.00
0.00
45.70
16
0.00
6:40
8.80
54.50
14
Allison SpringerFernhill Casano
43.60
18
0.00
1.00
44.60
15
0.00
6:44
10.40
55.00
15
Lillian HeardLCC Barnaby
44.50
19
4.00
0.00
48.50
18
0.00
6:39
8.40
56.90
16
Kylie Lyman Sacramento
42.10
17
0.00
2.00
44.10
13
0.00
6:59
16.40
60.50
17
Rachel McDonoughIrish Rhythm
47.00
22
4.00
3.00
54.00
20
0.00
6:57
15.60
69.60
18
Sophie ClickHot Wheels
40.00
15
16.00
4.00
60.00
23
0.00
6:56
15.20
75.20
19
Erin RissoKinard Battina
53.00
25
0.00
0.00
53.00
19
20.00
6:31
5.20
78.20
20
Colleen RutledgeUNO
38.60
12
8.00
0.00
46.60
17
20.00
7:02
17.60
84.20
21
Alexandra GreenFernhill Limited Edition
45.90
21
4.00
9.00
58.90
22
40.00
8:01
41.20
140.10
22
Kelsey BriggsThe Gentleman Pirate
52.50
24
4.00
4.00
60.50
24
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Nilson Moreira da SilvaMuggle
39.10
13-T
12.00
7.00
58.10
21
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Nilson Moreira da SilvaCash
47.10
23
16.00
0.00
63.10
25
60.00
6:41
R
R
R

Advanced Test B
XC Optimum Time: 6:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Colleen LoachQorry Blue D'Argouges
37.50
3
0.00
0.00
37.50
3
0.00
6:23
2.00
39.50
1
Boyd MartinLong Island T
32.00
2
0.00
0.00
32.00
2
0.00
6:45
10.80
42.80
2
Colleen RutledgeCovert Rights
31.70
1
0.00
0.00
31.70
1
0.00
6:46
11.20
42.90
3
Erin SylvesterPaddy the Caddy
37.70
4
0.00
0.00
37.70
4
0.00
6:44
10.40
48.10
4
Kurt MartinDeLux Z
38.40
5
4.00
2.00
44.40
6
0.00
6:28
4.00
48.40
5
Emily BeshearSilver Night Lady
42.70
9
0.00
0.00
42.70
5
0.00
6:43
10.00
52.70
6
Waylon RobertsLancaster
39.10
6
12.00
0.00
51.10
10
0.00
6:24
2.40
53.50
7
Erin SylvesterMettraisse
43.00
10
4.00
0.00
47.00
7
0.00
6:37
7.60
54.60
8
Chris TalleySandro's Star
41.10
8
8.00
0.00
49.10
9
0.00
7:03
18.00
67.10
9
Sara MoorePolaris
40.50
7
4.00
4.00
48.50
8
0.00
7:14
22.40
70.90
10
Jordan ThompsonFemme Fatale
47.20
12
16.00
0.00
63.20
12
20.00
6:50
12.80
96.00
11
Maya SimmonsArchie Rocks
46.90
11
12.00
1.00
59.90
11
80.00
0:00
E
E
E

Intermediate Jr. Young Rider
XC Optimum Time: 6:19
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sophie ClickFernhill Rising
34.80
1
4.00
0.00
38.80
1
0.00
6:23
1.60
40.40
1
Alexa GartenbergPatras VR
38.30
3
4.00
0.00
42.30
2
0.00
6:35
6.40
48.70
2
Kaelen SpeckSweet Rebellion
37.60
2
8.00
0.00
45.60
3
0.00
6:28
3.60
49.20
3
Greta SchwickertFE Charles Owen
41.40
6
8.00
2.00
51.40
4-T
0.00
6:30
4.40
55.80
4
Greta SchwickertMatchless
39.70
5
12.00
0.00
51.70
6
0.00
6:36
6.80
58.50
5
Maddie LichtenYarrow
39.10
4
16.00
0.00
55.10
7
0.00
6:28
3.60
58.70
6
Grace FultonWild Orange
47.40
7
4.00
0.00
51.40
4-T
0.00
6:41
8.80
60.20
7

Intermediate Rider
XC Optimum Time: 6:19
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Therese EvansClover Joe
32.20
1
0.00
0.00
32.20
1
0.00
6:29
4.00
36.20
1
Marley Stone-BourkeLVS Dassett Charisma
40.00
9
0.00
0.00
40.00
3
0.00
6:11
0.00
40.00
2
Alex ReedOn Broadway
35.70
5
8.00
0.00
43.70
5
0.00
6:18
0.00
43.70
3
Jill ThomasOBOS Darko
41.00
10
4.00
0.00
45.00
7
0.00
6:25
2.40
47.40
4
Annie GoodwinFedarman B
35.00
4
0.00
0.00
35.00
2
0.00
6:55
14.40
49.40
5
Samantha BielawskiStick with Richie
36.00
6
8.00
0.00
44.00
6
0.00
6:40
8.40
52.40
6
Michelle KoppinKing Bust
37.80
7
4.00
0.00
41.80
4
0.00
7:14
22.00
63.80
7
McKenzie DeyRegiment
44.80
11-T
4.00
0.00
48.80
9
0.00
7:04
18.00
66.80
8
Dave VosSpring Centurion
53.50
13
12.00
0.00
65.50
11
0.00
6:43
9.60
75.10
9
Heather BushSkyfall 007
44.80
11-T
24.00
0.00
68.80
12
0.00
7:10
20.40
89.20
10
Kate BertaBourbon
39.30
8
36.00
0.00
75.30
13
0.00
7:01
16.80
92.10
11
Jennifer RiveraBig Time Baby
34.50
3
8.00
11.00
53.50
10
20.00
7:37
31.20
104.70
12
Jane StephensonCruising Arkansas
33.30
2
8.00
7.00
48.30
8
60.00
7:16
22.80
131.10
13

Open Intermediate-A
XC Optimum Time: 6:19
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kevin KeaneSportsfield Candy
36.90
15
0.00
0.00
36.90
7
0.00
6:18
0.00
36.90
1
Jacob FletcherAtlantic Domino
32.20
5
0.00
0.00
32.20
1
0.00
6:31
4.80
37.00
2
Ryan WoodWoodstock Bennett
34.70
10-T
0.00
0.00
34.70
4
0.00
6:29
4.00
38.70
3
Holly Payne CaravellaBruisyard Hall
30.90
3
8.00
0.00
38.90
11
0.00
6:19
0.00
38.90
4
Waylon RobertsKelecyn Cognac
37.80
17
0.00
0.00
37.80
8
0.00
6:33
5.60
43.40
5
Allison SpringerBusiness Ben
37.10
16
4.00
0.00
41.10
14
0.00
6:27
3.20
44.30
6
Ashley MacVaughLatino H
33.30
7
0.00
0.00
33.30
3
0.00
6:47
11.20
44.50
7
Lillian HeardShare Option
32.40
6
0.00
0.00
32.40
2
0.00
6:53
13.60
46.00
8
Jenny CarasFernhill Fortitude
34.70
10-T
4.00
0.00
38.70
10
0.00
6:39
8.00
46.70
9
Molly KinnamonThe Diesel Boy
29.30
1
8.00
1.00
38.30
9
0.00
6:40
8.40
46.70
10
Emily HamelCorvett
40.70
18
0.00
0.00
40.70
13
0.00
6:36
6.80
47.50
11
Boyd MartinSteady Eddie
35.00
12
0.00
0.00
35.00
5
0.00
6:53
13.60
48.60
12
Phillip DuttonFernhill Mystery
33.50
8
12.00
0.00
45.50
15
0.00
6:31
4.80
50.30
13
Jenny CarasTrendy Fernhill
32.10
4
4.00
3.00
39.10
12
0.00
6:52
13.20
52.30
14
Erin PullenTag
41.90
19
4.00
0.00
45.90
16
0.00
6:42
9.20
55.10
15
Elissa GibbsFernhill Super Hero
33.60
9
0.00
2.00
35.60
6
0.00
7:14
22.00
57.60
16
Caitlin SillimanVagabon de Champdoux
35.30
13
12.00
3.00
50.30
17
0.00
6:57
15.20
65.50
17
Erin RissoDevon Fantasie
36.20
14
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Phillip DuttonCorazon
30.20
2
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Intermediate-B
XC Optimum Time: 6:19
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jessica PhoenixBentleys Best
26.20
2
0.00
0.00
26.20
1
0.00
6:23
1.60
27.80
1
Courtney CooperWho's A Star
27.80
4
0.00
0.00
27.80
2
0.00
6:28
3.60
31.40
2
Waylon RobertsBorn Ready
27.40
3
4.00
0.00
31.40
5
0.00
6:22
1.20
32.60
3
Doug PayneQuantum Leap
32.40
8
0.00
0.00
32.40
8
0.00
6:21
0.80
33.20
4
Boyd MartinBarry
29.10
5
0.00
0.00
29.10
4
0.00
6:31
4.80
33.90
5
Phillip DuttonFernhill Cubalawn
25.00
1
4.00
0.00
29.00
3
0.00
6:37
7.20
36.20
6
Phillip DuttonFernhill Singapore
33.80
9
4.00
0.00
37.80
10
0.00
6:20
0.40
38.20
7
Kristen BondEnough Already
32.10
6
0.00
0.00
32.10
6
0.00
6:35
6.40
38.50
8
Jenny CarasFernhill Full Throttle
32.20
7
0.00
0.00
32.20
7
0.00
6:39
8.00
40.20
9
Jacob FletcherVan Gough
38.60
13
0.00
0.00
38.60
11
0.00
6:36
6.80
45.40
10
Lillian HeardNewsham Diamond
37.10
10
0.00
0.00
37.10
9
0.00
6:41
8.80
45.90
11
Tim BourkeQuality Time
38.80
14
8.00
0.00
46.80
14
0.00
6:13
0.00
46.80
12
Cary ChavisGame On
43.80
18
12.00
0.00
55.80
18
0.00
6:25
2.40
58.20
13
Annelise AurilloRasher
42.10
17
8.00
0.00
50.10
16
0.00
6:49
12.00
62.10
14
Lindsay KelleyCooley Cruise Control
38.50
12
4.00
0.00
42.50
12
0.00
7:16
22.80
65.30
15
Alexandra TettHawk's Cay
44.10
19
8.00
0.00
52.10
17
0.00
6:54
14.00
66.10
16
Caitlin SillimanAlly KGO
37.90
11
8.00
0.00
45.90
13
0.00
7:10
20.40
66.30
17
Bridgette MillerSpecial Agent
41.20
16
20.00
2.00
63.20
19
0.00
6:42
9.20
72.40
18
Collyn SmithermanNew Dealer
39.50
15
8.00
0.00
47.50
15
60.00
8:08
43.60
151.10
19

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexandra BaughMr Candyman
30.40
1
4.00
0.00
34.40
1-T
0.00
5:45
0.00
34.40
1
Jackie LeMastusIndian Mill
35.80
7
0.00
0.00
35.80
3
0.00
5:27
0.00
35.80
2
Jackie LeMastusLup the Loop
36.00
8
0.00
0.00
36.00
4
0.00
5:52
2.80
38.80
3
Alexandra BaughBallingowan Pizazz
34.40
5
0.00
0.00
34.40
1-T
0.00
6:05
8.00
42.40
4
Caitlyn RuudUp to You De Lorage
32.10
3
4.00
0.00
36.10
5
0.00
6:01
6.40
42.50
5
Grace GaynorCollection Pass
36.70
11-T
0.00
0.00
36.70
6-T
0.00
6:01
6.40
43.10
6
Caty NolanMan Of Conviction
36.50
10
4.00
0.00
40.50
10
0.00
5:52
2.80
43.30
7
Olivia DuttonMr. Medicott
36.70
11-T
0.00
0.00
36.70
6-T
0.00
6:04
7.60
44.30
8
Olivia HayesAstrana De La Galerna
36.90
13
0.00
0.00
36.90
8
0.00
6:16
12.40
49.30
9
Juliana HansenLovely Assistant
42.70
17
4.00
0.00
46.70
13
0.00
5:52
2.80
49.50
10
Hannah LedfordDoubt Ya Boy
38.30
15
4.00
0.00
42.30
12
0.00
6:21
14.40
56.70
11
Makayla HillKariba
42.90
18
12.00
4.00
58.90
15
0.00
6:09
9.60
68.50
12
Maia KantorowskiKiltubrid Rebel
39.00
16
4.00
16.00
59.00
16
0.00
6:15
12.00
71.00
13
Aubrey WagnerFernhill Valarchin
33.50
4
8.00
0.00
41.50
11
0.00
7:00
30.00
71.50
14
Grace EmmettYahya
37.70
14
8.00
15.00
60.70
17
20.00
6:22
14.80
95.50
15
Liza RaganGenius To Go
36.30
9
4.00
0.00
40.30
9
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Elleanor DemboskyThis Bid's For You
31.30
2
16.00
0.00
47.30
14
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Aubrey WagnerClooney MS
35.60
6
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
7:09
TE
TE
TE

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Waylon RobertsRio De Janeiro
32.90
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.90
3-T
0.00
5:38
0.00
32.90
1
Danielle Dichting BusbeeFernhill Allure
31.30
3
0.00
0.00
31.30
2
0.00
5:49
1.60
32.90
2
Julie RichardsFernhill Athena
32.90
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.90
3-T
0.00
5:50
2.00
34.90
3
Colleen LoachFE Vermont
29.80
1
0.00
0.00
29.80
1
0.00
6:02
6.80
36.60
4
Tim BourkeCooley Rockmaster
33.30
8
4.00
0.00
37.30
11
0.00
5:40
0.00
37.30
5
Jessica PhoenixA Little Romance
36.50
15
0.00
0.00
36.50
9
0.00
5:51
2.40
38.90
6
Phillip DuttonSea Of Clouds
36.00
14
4.00
0.00
40.00
13
0.00
5:41
0.00
40.00
7
Hillary MosesZanadoo
32.50
5
0.00
1.00
33.50
5
0.00
6:18
13.20
46.70
8
Rachael WoodStanding Ovation
31.00
2
4.00
0.00
35.00
7
0.00
6:18
13.20
48.20
9
Andi LawrenceCooley Northern Mist
35.80
13
0.00
0.00
35.80
8
0.00
6:20
14.00
49.80
10
Amy Ruth BorunVitalis
32.10
4
0.00
5.00
37.10
10
0.00
6:31
18.40
55.50
11
Jacob Fletcher5o1 Tin Man
35.20
12
8.00
0.00
43.20
14
0.00
6:17
12.80
56.00
12
Booli SelmayrFirst Frost
37.90
17
12.00
0.00
49.90
17
0.00
6:06
8.40
58.30
13
Erin SylvesterBold Tiger
39.60
19
8.00
0.00
47.60
15
0.00
6:16
12.40
60.00
14
Elizabeth AboodySportsfield Monsieur
35.00
11
4.00
0.00
39.00
12
0.00
7:01
30.40
69.40
15
Elissa GibbsOldcourt Grafen Dance
34.40
10
0.00
0.00
34.40
6
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Jenna SchildmierRomolo's Friar
36.90
16
12.00
0.00
48.90
16
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Michelle KoppinNo Stranger to the Rain
33.50
9
16.00
3.00
52.50
18
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Meaghan MarinovichForrest Gump
38.10
18
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kim SeversonRenaissance
25.20
1
0.00
0.00
25.20
1
0.00
5:45
0.00
25.20
1
Boyd MartinContessa
27.10
2
0.00
0.00
27.10
2
0.00
5:48
1.20
28.30
2
Chris TalleyFaramund
28.80
3
0.00
0.00
28.80
3
0.00
5:56
4.40
33.20
3
Kristin SchlachterComo MBF
36.70
11
4.00
0.00
40.70
13
0.00
5:47
0.80
41.50
4
Colleen LoachFE Golden Eye
31.90
5
0.00
0.00
31.90
4
0.00
6:09
9.60
41.50
5
Phillip DuttonCooley President
30.00
4
4.00
0.00
34.00
5
0.00
6:05
8.00
42.00
6
Jessica PhoenixMaserati one
38.30
13
4.00
0.00
42.30
15
0.00
5:44
0.00
42.30
7
Tim BourkeLooks Quality
41.00
17
0.00
0.00
41.00
14
0.00
5:53
3.20
44.20
8
Courtney CooperCount R Lucky Stars
36.30
10
0.00
0.00
36.30
9
0.00
6:09
9.60
45.90
9
Bevin DuganKemmerlin
40.40
16
0.00
0.00
40.40
12
0.00
6:08
9.20
49.60
10
Julie RichardsFernhill Vanguard
39.20
14-T
0.00
0.00
39.20
11
0.00
6:11
10.40
49.60
11
Molly KinnamonConcord Dawn
33.10
6
4.00
2.00
39.10
10
0.00
6:28
17.20
56.30
12
Michelle KoppinFortunate Rebel
35.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
6-T
0.00
6:39
21.60
56.60
13
Rachel JurgensHeck
39.20
14-T
8.00
0.00
47.20
16
0.00
6:16
12.40
59.60
14
Kylie Lyman Glynnwood Mer Calido
35.20
9
0.00
0.00
35.20
8
20.00
6:10
10.00
65.20
15
Alese LylePrincess Leia
36.90
12
8.00
10.00
54.90
17
0.00
6:22
14.80
69.70
16
Jacob FletcherBacardi W
35.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
6-T
20.00
6:36
20.40
75.40
17

Open Preliminary-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kelli TempleMetallica
27.50
1
0.00
1.00
28.50
2
0.00
5:45
0.00
28.50
1
Colleen LoachForeign Quality
27.70
2
0.00
0.00
27.70
1
0.00
6:05
8.00
35.70
2
Kylie Lyman Camiro Boy
31.90
3
4.00
0.00
35.90
4
0.00
5:37
0.00
35.90
3
Ariel GraldGHF Gosling
32.10
4
4.00
0.00
36.10
5
0.00
5:41
0.00
36.10
4
Julie RichardsFernhill Hustler
35.20
6
0.00
0.00
35.20
3
0.00
5:54
3.60
38.80
5
Ashley MacVaughReuben Rialto
36.70
11
0.00
0.00
36.70
6
0.00
5:59
5.60
42.30
6
Waylon RobertsWelbourne
38.30
13-T
4.00
0.00
42.30
10-T
0.00
5:48
1.20
43.50
7
Jacob Fletcher5o1 Mischief Managed
36.30
9-T
0.00
2.00
38.30
8
0.00
6:15
12.00
50.30
8
Boyd MartinSantos
33.50
5
4.00
0.00
37.50
7
0.00
6:26
16.40
53.90
9
Julia Spatt5o1 Macintosh
39.60
15
0.00
0.00
39.60
9
0.00
6:22
14.80
54.40
10
Phillip DuttonFernhill Let's Face It
35.40
7
8.00
2.00
45.40
12
0.00
6:32
18.80
64.20
11
Hillary MosesIrish Turn
37.50
12
8.00
0.00
45.50
13
0.00
6:36
20.40
65.90
12
Becky HolderKieran
36.30
9-T
12.00
0.00
48.30
15
0.00
6:32
18.80
67.10
13
Elizabeth AboodyBallyorney Mullach Abu
38.30
13-T
4.00
0.00
42.30
10-T
20.00
6:59
29.60
91.90
14
Kristine BurgessMontsant
35.60
8
16.00
0.00
51.60
16
20.00
7:27
40.80
112.40
15
Lizzy JahnkeBallinamurra Concilla
42.70
16
4.00
1.00
47.70
14
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Laura OrlowskiBonnie Cat
36.50
3
4.00
0.00
40.50
2
0.00
5:52
2.80
43.30
1
Rachel BarbessiFast Break
40.20
6
0.00
0.00
40.20
1
0.00
5:53
3.20
43.40
2
Aisling CarrollJoinem
33.80
1
20.00
0.00
53.80
9
0.00
6:02
6.80
60.60
3
Deborah McWhirterMr. Bounce
47.90
13
4.00
0.00
51.90
7
0.00
6:08
9.20
61.10
4
Natalie LesterFlagmount's Patronus Charm
42.50
8
4.00
0.00
46.50
4
0.00
6:26
16.40
62.90
5
Emma JenkinsFernhill Bijzonder
34.80
2
8.00
0.00
42.80
3
0.00
6:37
20.80
63.60
6
Tess LesesneRumblefish
46.90
11
4.00
0.00
50.90
5
0.00
6:17
12.80
63.70
7
Ivie Cullen-DeanGeorgia's Gold
38.50
4
16.00
0.00
54.50
10
0.00
6:09
9.60
64.10
8
Megan BetzelValhar
43.80
9
8.00
10.00
61.80
12
0.00
5:52
2.80
64.60
9
Sallie JohnsonLooking Rosey
45.20
10
8.00
0.00
53.20
8
0.00
6:27
16.80
70.00
10
Janet Marden LesterFlagmount's Allstar
38.80
5
16.00
3.00
57.80
11
0.00
6:47
24.80
82.60
11
Claire RobinsonPretty Like Me
47.10
12
16.00
2.00
65.10
13
0.00
6:31
18.40
83.50
12
Skylar RowanUrlanmore Beauty
41.00
7
4.00
6.00
51.00
6
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Jr. Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:14
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Clara RichardsSandhills Brillaire
28.60
1
0.00
0.00
28.60
1
0.00
4:59
0.00
28.60
1
Olivia DuttonIcabad Crane
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
4:51
0.00
30.00
2
Brittney AndersonLennard
32.10
3
0.00
0.00
32.10
3
0.00
5:26
4.80
36.90
3
Olivia CaspersCopycat Chloe
46.00
9
0.00
0.00
46.00
5
0.00
5:07
0.00
46.00
4
Madison ChisholmBeechcraft
37.40
6-T
8.00
1.00
46.40
6
0.00
5:20
2.40
48.80
5
Ava AndersonTell ' M Nothin
34.50
4
12.00
0.00
46.50
7
0.00
5:21
2.80
49.30
6
Liv LevineFernhill Fifth Avenue
37.40
6-T
0.00
0.00
37.40
4
20.00
5:03
0.00
57.40
7
Carson RichardsFernhill Prada
43.10
8
8.00
0.00
51.10
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Nicholas D'AmoreCeltic Heritage
35.20
5
4.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:14
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kim SeversonExcusively Cooley
26.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
26.00
1-T
0.00
4:57
0.00
26.00
1
Courtney CooperCaia Z
27.90
3
0.00
2.00
29.90
3
0.00
5:01
0.00
29.90
2
Candace BellFernhill Philm star
26.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
26.00
1-T
0.00
5:29
6.00
32.00
3
Nicole ParkinLander
32.40
6
0.00
0.00
32.40
4
0.00
4:48
0.00
32.40
4
Boyd MartinWabanaki
34.10
7
0.00
0.00
34.10
5-T
0.00
5:13
0.00
34.10
5
Joanie MorrisFour Schools
35.70
11
0.00
0.00
35.70
7
0.00
5:04
0.00
35.70
6
Katherine DeLaneyElbaran
28.10
4
0.00
6.00
34.10
5-T
0.00
5:18
1.60
35.70
7
Erica JarrellAbounding Angel
37.90
14
0.00
0.00
37.90
9
0.00
4:58
0.00
37.90
8
Caitlin KuczynskiFernhill Blueprint
37.40
13
0.00
0.00
37.40
8
0.00
5:18
1.60
39.00
9
Becky HolderWL Bourbon Street
36.20
12
4.00
0.00
40.20
10-T
0.00
5:11
0.00
40.20
10
Vanessa StoltzfusTeddy Sarco
43.30
16
0.00
0.00
43.30
15
0.00
5:03
0.00
43.30
11
Bennett Camp-CrowderRosalind
35.20
10
8.00
0.00
43.20
14
0.00
5:15
0.40
43.60
12
Kate ChaddertonVanquish
34.50
8
8.00
0.00
42.50
13
0.00
5:22
3.20
45.70
13
Jenna SchildmierFernhill moonshine
35.00
9
4.00
13.00
52.00
16
0.00
5:11
0.00
52.00
14
Bevin DuganMalachi
29.80
5
4.00
8.00
41.80
12
60.00
6:20
26.40
128.20
15
Kristine BurgessMalvasia Istriana
40.20
15
0.00
0.00
40.20
10-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:14
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lindsay KelleyCooley Daydream
28.80
1
0.00
0.00
28.80
1
0.00
5:07
0.00
28.80
1
Therese EvansBeechfields Skyfall
32.10
3
0.00
0.00
32.10
2
0.00
5:06
0.00
32.10
2
Courtney CooperExcel Star If Never
32.40
4
4.00
0.00
36.40
4
0.00
5:05
0.00
36.40
3
Laura SzeremiToxicodendron
33.60
5
0.00
0.00
33.60
3
0.00
5:21
2.80
36.40
4
Cassandra WallskogQuainton Cassanova
36.90
10
0.00
0.00
36.90
5
0.00
5:00
0.00
36.90
5
Lillian HeardElectric Girl
33.80
6
4.00
0.00
37.80
6
0.00
5:09
0.00
37.80
6
Anna HoneycuttFernhill Chico
30.00
2
8.00
2.00
40.00
8
0.00
4:53
0.00
40.00
7
Erica JarrellFE Quantum of Solace
40.70
13
4.00
0.00
44.70
12
0.00
4:58
0.00
44.70
8
Kristine BurgessChasen a Star
39.50
12
0.00
0.00
39.50
7
0.00
5:27
5.20
44.70
9
Madison O'DonnellMansfield Park
38.80
11
4.00
0.00
42.80
10
0.00
5:21
2.80
45.60
10
Erin JamesonHigher Expectations
41.90
14
4.00
2.00
47.90
13
0.00
5:05
0.00
47.90
11
Bevin DuganSnow Wind SN
44.80
15
4.00
0.00
48.80
14
0.00
5:19
2.00
50.80
12
Heather BushSpectre 007
35.00
8
8.00
0.00
43.00
11
0.00
5:48
13.60
56.60
13
Stephanie WhiteLe Revolution
36.20
9
4.00
0.00
40.20
9
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Elizabeth RicklefsIdlehour Patriot
34.10
7
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Preliminary / Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:14
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Makenna RoldPancho Villa
26.00
1
0.00
0.00
26.00
1
0.00
5:04
0.00
26.00
1
Skyler DeckerMHS Cooley Vegas
29.80
2
0.00
0.00
29.80
2
0.00
5:01
0.00
29.80
2
Cari BudnySolo
39.60
9
0.00
0.00
39.60
3
0.00
5:09
0.00
39.60
3
Lindsay BeerSouthern Time
38.10
7
4.00
0.00
42.10
4
0.00
5:06
0.00
42.10
4
Lindsay BeerEl Caballero
33.50
3
8.00
2.00
43.50
5
0.00
4:58
0.00
43.50
5
Lydia SarroCornmill Bob
36.00
5
8.00
0.00
44.00
6
0.00
5:08
0.00
44.00
6
Dylan PhilippsFernhill Fierce
41.00
13
4.00
0.00
45.00
8
0.00
5:08
0.00
45.00
7
Julia LuceBuckharo
44.20
16
0.00
0.00
44.20
7
0.00
5:19
2.00
46.20
8
Joa SigsbeePrimely Smitten
35.00
4
12.00
0.00
47.00
9
0.00
5:04
0.00
47.00
9
Caitlin KuczynskiFernhill Showboat
40.20
10-T
8.00
1.00
49.20
10
0.00
5:01
0.00
49.20
10
Sarah KuhnF.O.F. Mr. Cash
37.70
6
12.00
0.00
49.70
11
0.00
5:16
0.80
50.50
11
Devyn SchranzThird Time's The Charm
40.40
12
12.00
0.00
52.40
13
0.00
5:12
0.00
52.40
12
Samantha BielawskiMinny's Pie
38.80
8
16.00
2.00
56.80
14
0.00
5:17
1.20
58.00
13
Aubrey WagnerFernhill Sinatra
41.30
14
8.00
8.00
57.30
15
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Elizabeth Welker-EblingCatchy Connection
40.20
10-T
12.00
0.00
52.20
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Margot LuriaTruly Fernhill
42.50
15
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Sr. Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:14
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cindy Phillips3rd Times The Charm
34.50
3
0.00
0.00
34.50
2
0.00
4:44
0.00
34.50
1
Chantil RuudLandmark's Ginger Rogers
33.80
2
0.00
0.00
33.80
1
0.00
5:16
0.80
34.60
2
Gianna ByersIllegal Intruder
36.20
5-T
0.00
0.00
36.20
3
0.00
5:13
0.00
36.20
3
Natalie Miller EpsteinLickity Split
32.60
1
4.00
0.00
36.60
4
0.00
5:02
0.00
36.60
4
Natalie Miller EpsteinFanta
39.50
9
0.00
0.00
39.50
6
0.00
4:53
0.00
39.50
5
Whitney PierpontDiamond Jim
35.70
4
0.00
1.00
36.70
5
0.00
4:35
3.60
40.30
6
Risa MoonRising Moon
36.20
5-T
8.00
12.00
56.20
9
0.00
4:56
0.00
56.20
7
Charlotte GardinerColtrane
36.40
7
4.00
6.00
46.40
8
20.00
5:29
6.00
72.40
8
Maddie ThomaLoletta
42.60
11
12.00
13.00
67.60
11
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Deborah McWhirterFE Schoensgreen Hanna
41.20
10
16.00
10.00
67.20
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Marianne PriceRhyming Rebel
38.10
8
4.00
0.00
42.10
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Sonja CooperFernhill copas
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!