Full Gallop Farm Feb II

Live Results as of 2/28/2018 5:36:58 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Tiffani Loudon-MeetzeHap
31.20
1
0.00
0.00
31.20
1
0.00
5:16
3.20
34.40
1
Sarah CousinsWizard
41.20
3
0.00
0.00
41.20
2
0.00
5:10
0.80
42.00
2
Maya SimmonsArchie Rocks
45.70
5
0.00
0.00
45.70
3
0.00
5:41
13.20
58.90
3
Lei CluffRyanMy Silver Heart
44.50
4
4.00
0.00
48.50
4
20.00
6:16
27.20
95.70
4
Erin RissoDevon Fantasie
37.10
2
4.00
11.00
52.10
5
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Sarah CousinsGreat Bear
47.60
6
12.00
0.00
59.60
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Intermediate/Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 4:48
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Erin RissoCobble Creek
41.20
1
4.00
0.00
45.20
1
0.00
5:01
4.80
50.00
1

Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 4:48
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
David TaylorSerendipity
33.50
4
4.00
0.00
37.50
4
0.00
4:18
0.00
37.50
1
Julia WendellShiva (Bat Outta Heaven
33.90
5
0.00
0.00
33.90
2
0.00
5:06
6.80
40.70
2
Erin RissoBluegrass Talisman
33.00
3
4.00
0.00
37.00
3
0.00
5:05
6.40
43.40
3
Amanda Beale ClementCooley Streetwise
37.80
7
0.00
1.00
38.80
5
0.00
5:10
8.40
47.20
4
Sarah CousinsSheridan Square
48.30
9
0.00
0.00
48.30
8
0.00
4:53
1.60
49.90
5
Claire O'ConnorConnacht Dinin
32.00
2
4.00
4.00
40.00
6
0.00
5:41
20.80
60.80
6
Natalie WalesOnly One
45.00
8
4.00
0.00
49.00
9
0.00
5:23
13.60
62.60
7
David TaylorSantiago
37.00
6
8.00
0.00
45.00
7
20.00
5:40
20.40
85.40
8
Mia PetersenParc Cooley
30.40
1
0.00
0.00
30.40
1
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary/Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:53
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Corinna GarciaGun Slingin' Bully
28.50
2
4.00
8.00
40.50
2
0.00
5:00
2.40
42.90
1
Trudy PulleyMega Tsunami
39.40
5
4.00
0.00
43.40
3
0.00
4:54
0.00
43.40
2
Brittney PoseyWild Duke
37.60
4
8.00
0.00
45.60
4
0.00
5:00
2.40
48.00
3
Allison SpringerUnbridled Numbers
27.20
1
4.00
3.00
34.20
1
60.00
5:29
14.00
108.20
4
Kelsey Ann QuinnMolinaro Bankline
37.20
3
4.00
5.00
46.20
5
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:53
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Malik HoganFGF Struck By Luck
28.10
1
0.00
0.00
28.10
1
0.00
4:25
0.00
28.10
1
Hayden JonesKimora
32.60
5
4.00
0.00
36.60
5
0.00
4:56
0.80
37.40
2
Meaghan MarinovichThe Flying Iris
36.90
8
0.00
0.00
36.90
6
0.00
4:57
1.20
38.10
3
Anne KaufmanAbsolute Pegasus
39.80
9
4.00
0.00
43.80
8
0.00
4:30
0.00
43.80
4
Natalie WalesSmart Rush
45.20
12
0.00
0.00
45.20
10
0.00
4:50
0.00
45.20
5
Lauren LindsayFGF Flannery
42.40
10
0.00
0.00
42.40
7
0.00
5:02
3.20
45.60
6
Heidi WhiteVindakova
31.40
3
4.00
0.00
35.40
4
0.00
5:20
10.40
45.80
7
Barrett PhillipsWhole Nine Yards
33.10
6
8.00
14.00
55.10
11
0.00
4:49
0.00
55.10
8
Sarah McMertyEasy Come Easy Go
44.50
11
0.00
0.00
44.50
9
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Charles PlumbImperial Phillip
31.70
4
0.00
0.00
31.70
2
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Lisa BorgiaTwoggeron
33.30
7
0.00
0.00
33.30
3
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Tori NuckolsNewmarket Auto
31.20
2
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:53
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Meaghan MarinovichSubtle Punch
33.80
1
0.00
0.00
33.80
1
0.00
4:47
0.00
33.80
1
Tiffani Loudon-MeetzeWar Chief
40.50
4
0.00
0.00
40.50
4
0.00
5:00
2.40
42.90
2
David TaylorSauvignon Bai
54.30
8
4.00
0.00
58.30
7
0.00
4:43
0.00
58.30
3
Pingkan MotiraHM Beautiful Thinking
49.30
7
0.00
0.00
49.30
6
0.00
5:24
12.00
61.30
4
Caitlin O'Roark On A Mission
36.70
2
0.00
0.00
36.70
2
40.00
5:12
7.20
83.90
5
Stephen Fulton Leo the Lion Hearted
48.10
6
0.00
0.00
48.10
5
0.00
6:34
40.00
88.10
6
Victoria PrinceFHF Reina
37.10
3
0.00
0.00
37.10
3
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Elizabeth GillQuizz D'Orange
42.90
5
4.00
15.00
61.90
8
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Whitney WestonROR Quality Hopps
26.90
2
0.00
0.00
26.90
2
0.00
4:20
0.00
26.90
1
Mackenzie WilliamsGet Serious
28.80
4
0.00
0.00
28.80
3
0.00
4:23
0.00
28.80
2
Lindsay KelleyRicochete
31.40
6
0.00
0.00
31.40
5
0.00
4:35
0.00
31.40
3
Hayley SmithThe Composer
25.70
1
0.00
0.00
25.70
1
0.00
5:00
7.60
33.30
4
Heidi WhiteFE Lobo
28.10
3
0.00
5.00
33.10
6
0.00
4:52
4.40
37.50
5
Maya SimmonsMaizie May
36.90
8
0.00
0.00
36.90
8
0.00
5:15
13.60
50.50
6
Mike PendeltonEspri Fidele
29.10
5
0.00
0.00
29.10
4
20.00
4:49
3.20
52.30
7
Isabella MasetPeterson
38.10
9
0.00
0.00
38.10
9
20.00
5:00
7.60
65.70
8
Morgan Cillo Resilience
34.10
7
0.00
0.00
34.10
7
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mike PendeltonO Bea Brave
26.00
2
0.00
0.00
26.00
1
0.00
4:43
0.80
26.80
1
Charles PlumbWestwinds Navigator
27.60
3
0.00
0.00
27.60
2
0.00
4:28
0.00
27.60
2
Lauren LindsayFGF Robin Hood
25.70
1
0.00
2.00
27.70
3
0.00
4:27
0.00
27.70
3
Maddie LichtenPiper
29.80
5
0.00
0.00
29.80
4
0.00
4:25
0.00
29.80
4
Malik HoganFGF Rienzi
30.00
6
0.00
0.00
30.00
5
0.00
4:10
0.00
30.00
5
Susie BealeBE Balou U
31.20
7
0.00
0.00
31.20
6
0.00
4:36
0.00
31.20
6
Natalie WalesPrivate Equity
31.70
8
0.00
0.00
31.70
7
0.00
4:30
0.00
31.70
7
Meaghan MarinovichFerris Bueller
32.90
9
0.00
0.00
32.90
8
0.00
4:41
0.00
32.90
8
Heidi WhiteFE Desperado
28.60
4
4.00
1.00
33.60
9
0.00
4:39
0.00
33.60
9
Sarah McMertyPlumb Line
41.40
11
0.00
0.00
41.40
11
0.00
4:36
0.00
41.40
10
Katherine SherrasTimmins
37.10
10
0.00
0.00
37.10
10
0.00
3:59
4.40
41.50
11

Training/Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Allison SpringerCrystal Crescent moon
27.90
3
0.00
0.00
27.90
2
0.00
4:39
0.00
27.90
1
Delaney O'NeilAn Irish Blessing
27.60
2
4.00
0.00
31.60
3
0.00
4:27
0.00
31.60
2
Carin BrownBigtime Riptide
33.80
5
0.00
0.00
33.80
5
0.00
4:18
0.00
33.80
3
Hayley SmithSrilanka Oak
25.50
1
0.00
2.00
27.50
1
0.00
4:59
7.20
34.70
4
Lisa BorgiaThorondor
36.40
6
0.00
12.00
48.40
6
0.00
4:44
1.20
49.60
5
Norah SpringgateJaywalker
33.30
4
0.00
0.00
33.30
4
20.00
4:52
4.40
57.70
6

Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:02
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sandra HoldenSir Samuel
28.90
2
0.00
0.00
28.90
2
0.00
4:55
0.00
28.90
1
Tate ShawCocktail Z
25.30
1
0.00
0.00
25.30
1
0.00
5:19
6.40
31.70
2
Jordan GolenCellar Door
34.20
3-T
0.00
0.00
34.20
3
0.00
4:34
0.00
34.20
3
Lisa BorgiaSilmarillion
38.90
6
0.00
0.00
38.90
5
0.00
4:30
0.00
38.90
4
Natalie WalesStarfish
40.30
7
0.00
0.00
40.30
6
0.00
4:28
0.00
40.30
5
Jenna HillFGF Full Gas
50.80
9
0.00
13.00
63.80
8
0.00
6:13
28.00
91.80
6
Caitlin FrancisHarp 54
45.60
8
4.00
0.00
49.60
7
0.00
7:16
53.20
102.80
7
Simon EadesFGF The Badger
34.70
5
4.00
0.00
38.70
4
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Karen DronzekTiny Dancer
34.20
3-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:02
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jean RotenRiverDance
28.30
2
0.00
0.00
28.30
1
0.00
4:57
0.00
28.30
1
Olivia DonnarummaSure
31.40
3
0.00
0.00
31.40
3
0.00
4:57
0.00
31.40
2
Madison GilbertLucky
34.40
6
4.00
0.00
38.40
7
0.00
4:57
0.00
38.40
3
Tori NuckolsBarron
40.00
8
0.00
0.00
40.00
8
0.00
4:46
0.00
40.00
4
Holly MoreyElectric Daisy
32.80
4
0.00
2.00
34.80
5
0.00
5:25
8.80
43.60
5
Sara SiegelFHF Screenplay
26.70
1
4.00
0.00
30.70
2
20.00
4:49
0.00
50.70
6
Willa BrownB.E. Just Erik
33.90
5
0.00
0.00
33.90
4
20.00
4:46
0.00
53.90
7
Ondine EardleyIndigo RSF
46.70
9
0.00
0.00
46.70
9
20.00
4:49
0.00
66.70
8
Madison KingSilver Lining
37.20
7
0.00
0.00
37.20
6
80.00
5:50
18.80
136.00
9

Tadpole(starter)
XC Optimum Time: 4:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Anne KaufmanMotif
33.90
2
0.00
0.00
33.90
2
0.00
4:01
0.00
33.90
1
Virginia BurnsIrish Lace
38.60
3
0.00
0.00
38.60
3
0.00
3:13
0.00
38.60
2
Lisa Jaggers-BizardieSweet Caroline
29.40
1
0.00
0.00
29.40
1
20.00
4:32
3.20
52.60
3

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!