Southern Pines Horse Trials 2018

Live Results as of 3/11/2018 3:28:45 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Advanced Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ariel GraldLeamore Master Plan
34.80
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kim SeversonCooley Cross Border
31.00
HC
0.00
0:00
0.00
31.00
HC
0.00
W
W
HC
Will FaudreeHans Dampf
26.70
1
0.00
0:00
0.00
26.70
W
0.00
W
W
W

Intermediate Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Caitlin SillimanAlly KGO
32.10
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Caitlin SillimanVagabon de Champdoux
30.00
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Greta SchwickertMatchless
33.80
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dana CookeFE Stormtrooper
32.50
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Greta SchwickertFE Charles Owen
39.10
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Heather BushSkyfall 007
37.00
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Liz RileyInfinite Truth
38.20
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dana CookeFE Mississippi
33.40
4
0.00
0:00
0.00
33.40
W
0.00
W
W
W

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kathy CainLegal Limit
26.30
1
0.00
4:54
0.00
26.30
1
0.00
0.00
26.30
1
Andi LawrenceCooley Northern Mist
31.00
6
0.00
5:18
0.80
31.80
5
0.00
0.00
31.80
2
Dana CookeFE Whole Lotta Rosie
26.50
2
0.00
5:23
2.80
29.30
3
4.00
0.00
33.30
3
Will FaudreeMichel 233
30.00
5
0.00
4:56
0.00
30.00
4
4.00
0.00
34.00
4
Will FaudreeQuintessential
28.30
4
0.00
5:15
0.00
28.30
2
8.00
0.00
36.30
5
Erin HarringtonViola
32.70
8
0.00
5:23
2.80
35.50
7
4.00
0.00
39.50
6
Elizabeth AboodyBallyorney Mullach Abu
31.90
7
0.00
5:39
9.20
41.10
9
0.00
0.00
41.10
7
Laine AshkerCall Him Paddy
36.90
15
0.00
5:32
6.40
43.30
11
0.00
0.00
43.30
8
Daryl KinneyRosie's Girl
32.90
9
0.00
5:38
8.80
41.70
10
0.00
3.00
44.70
9
Gabby DickersonGovernor SGS
43.80
18
0.00
5:07
0.00
43.80
13
4.00
2.00
49.80
10
Lei CluffRyanMy Silver Heart
36.50
13
0.00
5:34
7.20
43.70
12
8.00
0.00
51.70
11
Becky HolderWL Bourbon Street
36.30
12
0.00
5:26
4.00
40.30
8
12.00
0.00
52.30
12
Ferial JohnsonBlack Russian
39.20
17
0.00
5:49
13.20
52.40
15
4.00
0.00
56.40
13
Carrie MulksRiddle Master
38.80
16
0.00
5:35
7.60
46.40
14
8.00
5.00
59.40
14
Kirsten GrayCorsen SR
35.00
11
0.00
5:14
0.00
35.00
6
8.00
21.00
64.00
15
Ariel GraldMonbeg Game Face
33.10
10
20.00
6:04
19.20
72.30
16
0.00
0.00
72.30
16
Jodie PottsIsland Fever
36.70
14
20.00
6:00
17.60
74.30
17
8.00
0.00
82.30
17
Kim SeversonRenaissance
27.70
3
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Will FaudreeCaeleste
22.50
1
0.00
5:07
0.00
22.50
1
0.00
0.00
22.50
1
Kelli TempleMetallica
23.10
2
0.00
4:51
0.00
23.10
2
0.00
0.00
23.10
2
Ariel GraldMonbeg Nola
24.60
3
0.00
5:11
0.00
24.60
3
0.00
0.00
24.60
3
Chris TalleyUnmarked Bills
30.20
6
0.00
5:05
0.00
30.20
6
0.00
0.00
30.20
4
Will FaudreeFRH Ramona
30.60
7
0.00
5:08
0.00
30.60
7
0.00
0.00
30.60
5
Rachel JurgensHeck
32.10
10
0.00
5:15
0.00
32.10
8
0.00
0.00
32.10
6
Cassie PlumbKilrodan Abbott
33.10
12
0.00
5:12
0.00
33.10
9
0.00
0.00
33.10
7
Becky HolderKieran
29.40
4
0.00
5:16
0.00
29.40
4
4.00
0.00
33.40
8
Carrie MulksZara
35.80
16
0.00
5:10
0.00
35.80
10
0.00
0.00
35.80
9
Erika NeslerNo Doubt DSF
34.80
15
0.00
5:21
2.00
36.80
11
0.00
0.00
36.80
10
Maya SimmonsArchie Rocks
32.50
11
0.00
5:27
4.40
36.90
12
0.00
0.00
36.90
11
Elizabeth AboodySportsfield Monsieur
34.60
14
0.00
5:44
11.20
45.80
15
0.00
0.00
45.80
12
Kelley WilliamsVery Tasteful
31.90
9
0.00
5:41
10.00
41.90
13
8.00
0.00
49.90
13
Emily BeshearCobalt
30.80
8
0.00
5:44
11.20
42.00
14
8.00
0.00
50.00
14
Jodie PottsWapiti Byrd
34.40
13
0.00
5:45
11.60
46.00
16
4.00
0.00
50.00
15
Cassandra WallskogQuainton Cassanova
30.00
5
0.00
4:57
0.00
30.00
5
8.00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ariel GraldGHF Gosling
33.30
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cassie PlumbCoco
31.30
2
0.00
5:12
0.00
31.30
2
0.00
0.00
31.30
1
Samantha HayTre' Jolie
34.00
6-T
0.00
5:12
0.00
34.00
4
0.00
0.00
34.00
2
Beth WheelerUncle Fred
30.00
1
0.00
5:09
0.00
30.00
1
8.00
0.00
38.00
3
Rachel BarbessiFast Break
34.40
8-T
0.00
5:18
0.80
35.20
6-T
4.00
0.00
39.20
4
Adriana NanniniTall Tale
34.00
6-T
0.00
5:20
1.60
35.60
8
4.00
0.00
39.60
5
Jeff BeshearSay Cheese
32.90
4
0.00
4:59
0.00
32.90
3
8.00
0.00
40.90
6
Morgan CilloBenevolence
34.80
10
0.00
4:59
0.00
34.80
5
8.00
0.00
42.80
7
Hugh WrigleyFE Santos
33.10
5
0.00
5:48
12.80
45.90
14
0.00
0.00
45.90
8
Linden WiesmanCruising For Gold
32.50
3
0.00
5:30
5.60
38.10
9
8.00
0.00
46.10
9
Bennett Camp-CrowderRosalind
35.20
13-T
0.00
5:35
7.60
42.80
12
4.00
0.00
46.80
10
Emily ManerContender
37.90
16
0.00
5:39
9.20
47.10
15
0.00
0.00
47.10
11
Tesla ParkerBristol Indian
35.20
13-T
0.00
5:12
0.00
35.20
6-T
12.00
0.00
47.20
12
Samantha MessamerFinn McCool
40.40
18
0.00
5:25
3.60
44.00
13
4.00
0.00
48.00
13
Madeleine IxThe Gambler
41.90
19
0.00
5:14
0.00
41.90
11
8.00
1.00
50.90
14
Mark CombsPhineas Flynn
35.00
11-T
0.00
5:24
3.20
38.20
10
12.00
4.00
54.20
15
Sarah PyneCall Me Commander
36.70
15
0.00
6:26
28.00
64.70
16
4.00
0.00
68.70
16
Domenica KujawaIncas Last Laugh
39.20
17
20.00
5:45
11.60
70.80
17
0.00
0.00
70.80
17
Hugh WrigleyMaster the Moment
35.00
11-T
20.00
5:58
16.80
71.80
18
0.00
0.00
71.80
18
Eleanor PhillipsBrandywine Spirit
42.50
20
20.00
6:40
33.60
96.10
19
24.00
0.00
120.10
19
Kristine BurgessMontsant
34.40
8-T
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
4.00
TE
TE
TE

Preliminary Rider Junior
XC Optimum Time: 5:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katherine ChristopherFrodo of the Shire
28.80
1-T
0.00
5:08
0.00
28.80
1
0.00
0.00
28.80
1
Dylan PhilippsFernhill Fierce
29.00
3
0.00
5:20
1.60
30.60
3
0.00
0.00
30.60
2
Olivia WallMandolin R
28.80
1-T
0.00
5:17
0.40
29.20
2
4.00
0.00
33.20
3
Maia KantorowskiKiltubrid Rebel
31.00
4
0.00
5:20
1.60
32.60
4
4.00
0.00
36.60
4
Nicholas BeshearIt'sakatthing
32.70
6
0.00
5:00
0.00
32.70
5
4.00
0.00
36.70
5
Keely CooleyDon't Ask Why
34.20
7
0.00
5:06
0.00
34.20
6
12.00
0.00
46.20
6
Carina EricksonDigby
34.60
8
0.00
5:46
12.00
46.60
7
8.00
2.00
56.60
7
Colette LeberIndian Summer's Kaylee
31.50
5
20.00
6:04
19.20
70.70
8
0.00
W
W
W

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Christina McKitrickLotte Lenya Q
19.30
1
0.00
5:00
0.00
19.30
1
0.00
0.00
19.30
1
Dale EddyPoker Run
23.00
3
0.00
4:40
0.00
23.00
3
0.00
0.00
23.00
2
Kelli TempleCaleesi
27.50
6
0.00
4:32
0.00
27.50
5
0.00
0.00
27.50
3
Ella GronerGrafton
25.50
4
0.00
4:42
0.00
25.50
4
4.00
0.00
29.50
4
Emily van GemerenCarlingford Tullyhappy
29.80
7
0.00
4:32
0.00
29.80
6
4.00
0.00
33.80
5
Lisa BorgiaThorondor
33.60
11
0.00
5:01
0.40
34.00
10
0.00
0.00
34.00
6
Kristine BurgessChasen a Star
36.60
16
0.00
4:44
0.00
36.60
13
0.00
0.00
36.60
7
Holly RiportellaInvisible Touch
31.80
9
0.00
5:05
2.00
33.80
8
4.00
0.00
37.80
8
Ellie LutherBobbin' for Gold
40.00
17
0.00
4:36
0.00
40.00
14
0.00
0.00
40.00
9
Campbell JourdianCayenne Native
43.40
19
0.00
4:48
0.00
43.40
15
0.00
0.00
43.40
10
Erika AdamsIf
35.50
14
0.00
4:41
0.00
35.50
11
8.00
0.00
43.50
11
Barbara MillerMighty Ambitious
35.90
15
0.00
4:42
0.00
35.90
12
8.00
0.00
43.90
12
Dawn BeachExtreme Velocity
32.50
10
0.00
4:56
0.00
32.50
7
12.00
0.00
44.50
13
Alexa BrognaJax
33.90
12
0.00
4:54
0.00
33.90
9
4.00
16.00
53.90
14
Teagan PrzyborowskiMaster Attraction
41.40
18
20.00
4:39
0.00
61.40
17
0.00
0.00
61.40
15
Corrie LandDaring Issac
34.10
13
20.00
5:17
6.80
60.90
16
12.00
0.00
72.90
16
Charles PlumbImperial Phillip
22.70
2
0.00
4:49
0.00
22.70
2
0.00
W
W
W
Sarah PyneDirhon C
30.70
8
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
12.00
TE
TE
TE
Barbara CassaniKing's Mustard
27.30
5
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kelli TempleCarmella
24.80
1-T
0.00
4:49
0.00
24.80
1-T
0.00
0.00
24.80
1
Charles PlumbWestwinds Navigator
25.70
3
0.00
4:56
0.00
25.70
3
0.00
0.00
25.70
2
Becky HolderWishful Thinking
28.20
4
0.00
4:40
0.00
28.20
4
0.00
0.00
28.20
3
Jamie MiessGentleman Barton
29.30
6
0.00
4:41
0.00
29.30
6
0.00
0.00
29.30
4
Emma WadeLaunch
31.60
11
0.00
4:29
0.00
31.60
11
0.00
0.00
31.60
5
Emma AyreDad Arewethereyet
28.40
5
0.00
4:41
0.00
28.40
5
4.00
0.00
32.40
6
India DoyleLittle Oliver
32.70
14-T
0.00
4:45
0.00
32.70
14-T
0.00
0.00
32.70
7
Emily van GemerenWinter Carnival
30.00
7-T
0.00
4:41
0.00
30.00
7-T
4.00
0.00
34.00
8
Paul EbersoleWaterline
30.00
7-T
0.00
4:29
0.00
30.00
7-T
4.00
0.00
34.00
9
Maegen BinghamDeal With It
30.00
7-T
0.00
4:28
0.00
30.00
7-T
4.00
0.00
34.00
10
Kim SeversonExcusively Cooley
24.80
1-T
0.00
4:56
0.00
24.80
1-T
4.00
7.00
35.80
11
Eliza EddyLVS Jackson
32.10
12
0.00
4:25
0.00
32.10
12
4.00
0.00
36.10
12
Lisa BorgiaTwoggeron
32.70
14-T
0.00
4:55
0.00
32.70
14-T
4.00
0.00
36.70
13
Heather BushSpectre 007
33.20
16
0.00
4:45
0.00
33.20
16
4.00
0.00
37.20
14
Kristine BurgessMalvasia Istriana
30.00
7-T
0.00
4:38
0.00
30.00
7-T
8.00
0.00
38.00
15
Karen MahaffeyKayla
32.30
13
0.00
4:47
0.00
32.30
13
8.00
0.00
40.30
16
Elleanor DemboskyThis Bid's For You
33.40
17
0.00
4:46
0.00
33.40
17
4.00
4.00
41.40
17
Molly ShermanWinsome
42.30
18
0.00
4:38
0.00
42.30
18
0.00
0.00
42.30
18
Natalie WalesSmart Rush
43.20
19
0.00
4:20
0.00
43.20
19
8.00
0.00
51.20
19

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katherine NolanPrince of Power
26.40
1
0.00
4:42
0.00
26.40
1
0.00
0.00
26.40
1
Kelly SpectorDevine Intervention
33.60
4
0.00
4:52
0.00
33.60
3
0.00
0.00
33.60
2
Molly BullBallinaguilkey Mike
34.60
5
0.00
4:45
0.00
34.60
4
0.00
0.00
34.60
3
Samantha ErwinConquistadora
35.00
6
0.00
4:40
0.00
35.00
5
0.00
0.00
35.00
4
Tori NuckolsOsborne 9
35.50
7
0.00
4:44
0.00
35.50
6
0.00
0.00
35.50
5
Shanna SloanQuiproquo Des Vatys
30.90
2
0.00
4:39
0.00
30.90
2
8.00
0.00
38.90
6
Carin BrownBigtime Riptide
38.00
9
0.00
4:38
0.00
38.00
8
4.00
0.00
42.00
7
Lucy GordonSwan's Glory
38.60
10
0.00
4:40
0.00
38.60
9
4.00
0.00
42.60
8
Michele LobsingerFinn E. McCool
40.50
11-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
40.50
10-T
4.00
0.00
44.50
9
Sarah McMertyPlumb Line
40.90
13
0.00
4:53
0.00
40.90
12
4.00
0.00
44.90
10
Olivia WhitePL Lucky Valentine
40.50
11-T
0.00
4:47
0.00
40.50
10-T
8.00
0.00
48.50
11
Molly MicouNavajo Ca Lo
41.80
14
0.00
5:11
4.40
46.20
14
8.00
0.00
54.20
12
Barbara CassaniHolland Park
33.00
3
20.00
5:00
0.00
53.00
15
4.00
1.00
58.00
13
Sarah BakerNeat Matakana
42.30
15
0.00
5:07
2.80
45.10
13
8.00
12.00
65.10
14
Risa Moonrising moon
37.50
8
0.00
4:37
0.00
37.50
7
12.00
17.00
66.50
15

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mary ClareFurl the Main
29.30
2
0.00
4:41
0.00
29.30
2
0.00
0.00
29.30
1
Susanne McDanielCorelli
30.00
3
0.00
4:21
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
Marianne PriceRhyming Rebel
28.40
1
0.00
4:38
0.00
28.40
1
4.00
0.00
32.40
3
Amy Howes WarrenHighly Discreet
31.40
5
0.00
4:40
0.00
31.40
5
4.00
0.00
35.40
4
Carsan RucciKynynmont Rio
30.20
4
0.00
4:19
0.40
30.60
4
8.00
0.00
38.60
5
Elizabeth BennettScooter
38.00
11
0.00
4:52
0.00
38.00
9
4.00
0.00
42.00
6
Mary FlemingSelf Appointed
34.10
8
0.00
4:49
0.00
34.10
6
8.00
0.00
42.10
7
Kate MasonJustice League
35.00
9
0.00
4:51
0.00
35.00
7
8.00
0.00
43.00
8
Manny DiemerFDF Mr. Pibs
40.70
13
0.00
4:45
0.00
40.70
11
4.00
0.00
44.70
9
Sarah McMertyEasy Come Easy Go
41.40
14
0.00
4:36
0.00
41.40
12
4.00
0.00
45.40
10
Sandra AdamsLouis Vuitton
33.60
7
0.00
5:06
2.40
36.00
8
16.00
0.00
52.00
11
Huxley GreerMarked Ruler
39.60
12
0.00
4:23
0.00
39.60
10
16.00
0.00
55.60
12
Alice Van BokkelenClassic Skyline
36.40
10
20.00
4:42
0.00
56.40
13
0.00
0.00
56.40
13
Molly ParkerMomma's Little Secret
33.40
6
20.00
5:11
4.40
57.80
14
0.00
0.00
57.80
14

Training Rider Junior
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Austin SkeensRocmaster
30.50
1
0.00
5:00
0.00
30.50
1
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
Emma ReidLove Like Crazy
33.40
2
0.00
4:30
0.00
33.40
2
0.00
0.00
33.40
2
Abigail DennisNever Better
34.60
3
0.00
4:57
0.00
34.60
3
0.00
0.00
34.60
3
Liv LevineFernhill Fifth Avenue
36.60
5
0.00
4:34
0.00
36.60
4
0.00
0.00
36.60
4
Elaina AmyGamaliel
38.40
8
0.00
4:40
0.00
38.40
6
0.00
0.00
38.40
5
Calli LippingWild Affair
40.50
10
0.00
4:40
0.00
40.50
9
0.00
0.00
40.50
6
Paytin SchaefferFernhill Tito
41.40
12
0.00
4:33
0.00
41.40
10
0.00
0.00
41.40
7
Madison ChisholmBeechcraft
42.10
13
0.00
4:32
0.00
42.10
11
0.00
0.00
42.10
8
Mazarine BrunoBrighid Charity RSH (Keeva)
38.20
7
0.00
4:45
0.00
38.20
5
4.00
0.00
42.20
9
Ella BraundelDo you believe in Magic
42.70
15
0.00
4:56
0.00
42.70
12
0.00
0.00
42.70
10
Caitlin O'Roark Lucky Devil
39.30
9
0.00
4:54
0.00
39.30
8
4.00
0.00
43.30
11
Gloria HuberDancing Queen
35.70
4
0.00
5:08
3.20
38.90
7
8.00
0.00
46.90
12
Claire LokkenMiss Believer
44.80
16
0.00
4:28
0.00
44.80
13
4.00
0.00
48.80
13
Katie YounceClever Kona
42.50
14
0.00
4:00
8.00
50.50
16
4.00
0.00
54.50
14
Abbey StoneIndiana II
40.90
11
0.00
5:16
6.40
47.30
15
12.00
0.00
59.30
15
Caitlin O'Roark On A Mission
36.80
6
20.00
4:40
0.00
56.80
17
8.00
RF
RF
RF
Sydney GatesHarlaquin Brigade
46.10
17
0.00
5:01
0.40
46.50
14
8.00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Liza BunceChancellor
30.20
3
0.00
0.00
30.20
1
0.00
4:38
0.00
30.20
1
Susan GallagherChacco Chip
28.60
1-T
0.00
2.00
30.60
2
0.00
4:40
0.00
30.60
2
Audrey WigginsSpookhill At Last
31.90
4
0.00
0.00
31.90
3
0.00
4:25
0.00
31.90
3
Rebecca Mahaffey George Thoroughly Good
32.60
5
0.00
0.00
32.60
4
0.00
4:59
0.00
32.60
4
Kelly GiuntaWitham
33.10
6
0.00
0.00
33.10
5
0.00
4:43
0.00
33.10
5
Evin EllisCome Fly With Me
34.10
7
0.00
0.00
34.10
6
0.00
4:56
0.00
34.10
6
Charlotte StillfriedPalma D
28.60
1-T
8.00
0.00
36.60
7
0.00
4:30
0.00
36.60
7
Amy MillerTre Awain Irish Punch
38.60
10
0.00
0.00
38.60
8
0.00
5:03
0.00
38.60
8
Denise BondsE Racer
40.20
14
0.00
0.00
40.20
9
0.00
5:00
0.00
40.20
9
Caitlyn MounceBattleship
36.90
8-T
4.00
0.00
40.90
10
0.00
4:40
0.00
40.90
10
Don WarrenSunny One
41.20
15
0.00
0.00
41.20
11
0.00
4:35
0.00
41.20
11
Elena PereaB E Isabella
41.90
16
0.00
0.00
41.90
12
0.00
4:24
0.00
41.90
12
Lisa Gubenia Kiss A Monster
38.80
11-T
4.00
0.00
42.80
13
0.00
4:24
0.00
42.80
13
Kem CourtenayYoung Lad
40.00
13
4.00
0.00
44.00
14
0.00
4:45
0.00
44.00
14
Emily DresslerAnother Chance
38.80
11-T
8.00
18.00
64.80
15
0.00
4:51
0.00
64.80
15
Phyllis HardgroveRock Party
36.90
8-T
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Joan HowardC Me Go
30.70
1
0.00
0.00
30.70
1
0.00
4:24
0.00
30.70
1
Emily DigneyAmerican Airman
33.10
5
0.00
0.00
33.10
2
0.00
4:18
0.00
33.10
2
Caroline BoeseMichael Finnegan
33.80
7
0.00
0.00
33.80
3
0.00
4:49
0.00
33.80
3
Erica HowardCabriolet
34.50
9
0.00
0.00
34.50
4
0.00
4:28
0.00
34.50
4
Maya CarlessI Solemnly Swear
35.20
11
0.00
0.00
35.20
5-T
0.00
4:50
0.00
35.20
5
Sarah StahmerFernhill choc
31.20
3
4.00
0.00
35.20
5-T
0.00
4:19
0.00
35.20
6
Cindi MoravecHolloway
32.10
4
4.00
0.00
36.10
7
0.00
4:33
0.00
36.10
7
Lexi FreemanGacela de la Noche
33.60
6
4.00
0.00
37.60
8
0.00
5:00
0.00
37.60
8
Jessica SappenfieldIsland Dancer
31.00
2
8.00
0.00
39.00
10
0.00
4:44
0.00
39.00
9
Jenny KaepplerWildliebchen
35.00
10
8.00
0.00
43.00
12
0.00
4:56
0.00
43.00
10
Luke HorahFair Fiona
41.70
13
0.00
2.00
43.70
13
0.00
4:24
0.00
43.70
11
Emily GrayStone Valley
34.30
8
8.00
0.00
42.30
11
20.00
5:03
0.00
62.30
12
Julia HeckingBLACK OPS
38.30
12
0.00
0.00
38.30
9
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Caroline NeedhamSky's The Limit
48.10
14
8.00
0.00
56.10
14
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Rider Junior
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kaley CrosbyValentino
23.80
2
0.00
0.00
23.80
2
0.00
4:32
0.00
23.80
1
Ella BraundelCategorically Cooley
27.90
3
0.00
0.00
27.90
3
0.00
4:56
0.00
27.90
2
Julianne ElliottReal Men Wear Pink
30.70
6
0.00
0.00
30.70
4
0.00
4:29
0.00
30.70
3
Lauren TuckerLopster
32.90
7
0.00
0.00
32.90
5
0.00
4:33
0.00
32.90
4
Morgan FenrickFree Agency
30.20
5
4.00
0.00
34.20
6
0.00
4:55
0.00
34.20
5
Hayden LyttonBarbossa
35.70
9
0.00
0.00
35.70
7
0.00
4:42
0.00
35.70
6
Eliza McBainK.D. Star
37.90
11
0.00
0.00
37.90
10
0.00
4:58
0.00
37.90
7
Margaret LewisBlack Tie Affair
29.80
4
8.00
0.00
37.80
9
0.00
5:07
1.20
39.00
8
Maggie ProffittWallstreet Melody
39.30
12
0.00
0.00
39.30
11
0.00
4:32
0.00
39.30
9
Madi SimpsonPrince Charming
40.00
13
0.00
0.00
40.00
12
0.00
4:29
0.00
40.00
10
Kathryn GayUnconditional rescue
36.90
10
4.00
0.00
40.90
13
0.00
4:51
0.00
40.90
11
Alli(Avery) DiMaggioRicoche'
18.80
1
4.00
0.00
22.80
1
20.00
4:32
0.00
42.80
12
Ryan RussellOne Moore Miracle
48.60
14
0.00
0.00
48.60
14
0.00
4:56
0.00
48.60
13
Teagan ConwellWonderful Union
34.30
8
0.00
2.00
36.30
8
20.00
5:14
4.00
60.30
14

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Laine AshkerDealin' Diamonds
28.60
2
0.00
0.00
28.60
2
0.00
4:37
0.00
28.60
1
Cindy DeporterAna D
30.00
4
0.00
0.00
30.00
4
0.00
4:41
0.00
30.00
2
Hayley SmithThe Composer
30.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
5
0.00
4:59
0.00
30.50
3
Whitney WestonROR Quality Hopps
30.50
5-T
4.00
0.00
34.50
8
0.00
4:24
0.00
34.50
4
Jasmine Hobart Pun Intended
31.90
8
4.00
0.00
35.90
9
0.00
4:35
0.00
35.90
5
Ellie van GemerenSamuel Clemens
36.00
18
0.00
0.00
36.00
10
0.00
4:44
0.00
36.00
6
Adele BakerAnegada
36.40
19-T
0.00
0.00
36.40
11-T
0.00
4:56
0.00
36.40
7
Becky HolderRed Fury
32.40
9
4.00
0.00
36.40
11-T
0.00
4:39
0.00
36.40
8
Wendy OwensLandrada
33.80
11-T
4.00
0.00
37.80
14
0.00
4:15
0.00
37.80
9
Nicole EstepWilson
33.10
10
4.00
0.00
37.10
13
0.00
5:09
2.00
39.10
10
Elizabeth AboodyWroughton
35.20
15
4.00
0.00
39.20
15
0.00
4:33
0.00
39.20
11
Maya SimmonsMaizie May
36.40
19-T
4.00
0.00
40.40
16-T
0.00
4:37
0.00
40.40
12
Laura OrlowskiYankee Mickey
31.40
7
8.00
1.00
40.40
16-T
0.00
4:25
0.00
40.40
13
McKenzie DeyLove's Lioness
34.10
14
8.00
0.00
42.10
18
0.00
4:28
0.00
42.10
14
Natalie WalesStarfish
35.70
16-T
8.00
0.00
43.70
19
0.00
4:23
0.00
43.70
15
Maya SimmonsT-Rex
39.80
22
4.00
0.00
43.80
20
0.00
4:44
0.00
43.80
16
Kelley WilliamsJones Pache
35.70
16-T
8.00
3.00
46.70
21
0.00
5:11
2.80
49.50
17
Tori NuckolsBarron
38.10
21
4.00
8.00
50.10
22
0.00
4:39
0.00
50.10
18
Erika NeslerBon Voyage DSF
33.80
11-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
6-T
20.00
5:59
22.00
75.80
19
Erin KoberMighty Appeal
28.80
3
0.00
0.00
28.80
3
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Carly EddahriLa Perle Noire
24.30
1
4.00
0.00
28.30
1
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Grace LivingstonShannondale Joss
33.80
11-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
6-T
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Isabella MasetPeace Maker
51.20
23
0.00
0.00
51.20
23
65.00
6:02
RF
RF
RF

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Linden WiesmanInnisfree
21.70
1-T
0.00
0.00
21.70
1
0.00
4:29
0.00
21.70
1
Zara Flores-KinneyElusive Dassett
24.10
5-T
0.00
0.00
24.10
2
0.00
4:30
0.00
24.10
2
Juli SillmanManhatten
24.50
7
0.00
0.00
24.50
3
0.00
4:30
0.00
24.50
3
Hayley SmithSrilanka Oak
25.20
8-T
0.00
0.00
25.20
4
0.00
4:42
0.00
25.20
4
Ashley AdamsPrincely Perfect
23.10
3
4.00
0.00
27.10
5
0.00
4:33
0.00
27.10
5
Jasmine Hobart Strongest
23.60
4
4.00
0.00
27.60
6
0.00
4:40
0.00
27.60
6
Caitlin SillimanHula Bronzer
28.30
13-T
0.00
0.00
28.30
7-T
0.00
4:42
0.00
28.30
7
Natalie WalesPrivate Equity
28.30
13-T
0.00
0.00
28.30
7-T
0.00
4:32
0.00
28.30
8
Carroll CourtenayCasanova EC
25.20
8-T
4.00
0.00
29.20
9
0.00
4:28
0.00
29.20
9
Theresa HubbellDeciball
32.60
18
0.00
0.00
32.60
10
0.00
4:30
0.00
32.60
10
Maegen BinghamNorman
27.40
12
8.00
0.00
35.40
13
0.00
4:22
0.00
35.40
11
Katelyn HoustonMitford
28.80
15
8.00
0.00
36.80
14
0.00
4:53
0.00
36.80
12
Tori NuckolsCCS Vanya
29.30
16
8.00
0.00
37.30
15
0.00
4:34
0.00
37.30
13
Ashley WilliamsOaksterMan
29.50
17
8.00
0.00
37.50
16
0.00
4:32
0.00
37.50
14
Jennifer ScherrensJerrythecoalminer
25.50
10
8.00
1.00
34.50
12
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Karen McCollomMillpond Shenanigans
24.10
5-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Laine AshkerThe Flying Dutchman
21.70
1-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sarah GreenwayLF Athena
26.40
11
8.00
0.00
34.40
11
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Beginner Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rena RhodesTucker
33.90
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:42
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Amy PottsSouthern Sass
29.30
2
0.00
0.00
29.30
1
0.00
4:54
0.00
29.30
1
Shannon AllenKD Mac
30.80
3
0.00
0.00
30.80
2-T
0.00
5:20
0.00
30.80
2
Britt GillisGentleman Jack
26.80
1
4.00
0.00
30.80
2-T
0.00
4:59
0.00
30.80
3
Jennifer SealsReverred Chic
31.30
4
0.00
0.00
31.30
4
0.00
5:10
0.00
31.30
4
Meghan VorceCanadian Breeze
33.50
5
0.00
0.00
33.50
5
0.00
5:21
0.00
33.50
5
Heidi Grimm PowellFinntastic!
36.00
8
0.00
0.00
36.00
6
0.00
4:58
0.00
36.00
6
Yvonne HansmanOutlander
35.50
7
0.00
1.00
36.50
7
0.00
5:34
0.00
36.50
7
Judy ClarkRFH Jay
36.30
9
0.00
3.00
39.30
8
0.00
5:29
0.00
39.30
8
Kelsie JohnsThe Dark Knight
35.30
6
4.00
1.00
40.30
9
0.00
5:19
0.00
40.30
9
April CrawfordTatham
41.30
13
0.00
0.00
41.30
11
0.00
5:34
0.00
41.30
10
Elizabeth PruittQuinn
54.80
15
0.00
0.00
54.80
14
0.00
4:56
0.00
54.80
11
Elizabeth SchooleyPearl Jam
36.80
10
8.00
12.00
56.80
15
0.00
5:21
0.00
56.80
12
Holly ConroyLet Them Eat Cake
40.50
12
0.00
0.00
40.50
10
20.00
4:57
0.00
60.50
13
Lisa ChanLittle Lies
37.80
11
4.00
0.00
41.80
12
20.00
5:56
5.60
67.40
14
Brooke GlynnPacific Sun
42.50
14
0.00
0.00
42.50
13
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Beginner Novice Rider Junior
XC Optimum Time: 5:42
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emily WorthMy Lady Raisa
27.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
27.00
1
0.00
5:12
0.00
27.00
1
Morgan FenrickRoseville
28.00
3
0.00
0.00
28.00
2
0.00
4:42
0.00
28.00
2
Stella DanielsonOlly Olly Oxen Free
27.00
1-T
8.00
0.00
35.00
4
0.00
5:37
0.00
35.00
3
Virginia JonesWhinney THe Pooh
32.30
7
4.00
0.00
36.30
5
0.00
5:00
0.00
36.30
4
Lindsey HallMaybe She's Born With it
40.80
9
0.00
0.00
40.80
7
0.00
5:18
0.00
40.80
5
Lauren MeyersPog Mahome
30.00
5
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Taylor SnyderTardy's Tuff Dino
31.00
6
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sofia OatesHockley Valley
28.50
4
8.00
3.00
39.50
6
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Lauren TuckerFeelin Rowdy
34.50
8
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:42
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kimberly RushtonBrit's Party Favor
25.30
2
0.00
0.00
25.30
1
0.00
4:49
0.00
25.30
1
Christiane LondonAspen
26.50
4
0.00
0.00
26.50
3
0.00
5:42
0.00
26.50
2
Nobie CannonIsabeau VT
26.80
5
0.00
0.00
26.80
4
0.00
5:03
0.00
26.80
3
Cindy WelchTupelo Joe
29.80
10-T
0.00
0.00
29.80
5-T
0.00
5:11
0.00
29.80
4
Mimi CombsAristocrat
29.80
10-T
0.00
0.00
29.80
5-T
0.00
5:04
0.00
29.80
5
Brittany CrandallCooley Almighty
30.80
12
4.00
0.00
34.80
10
0.00
4:45
0.00
34.80
6
Sara EasterwoodForest Fact
27.50
6-T
8.00
0.00
35.50
11
0.00
4:57
0.00
35.50
7
Ferial JohnsonGood Harbour
36.50
21
8.00
0.00
44.50
15
0.00
5:12
0.00
44.50
8
Lisa BorgiaSilmarillion
25.50
3
0.00
0.00
25.50
2
20.00
4:50
0.00
45.50
9
Madison ChisholmSpace Ranger
42.00
24
8.00
0.00
50.00
17
0.00
5:09
0.00
50.00
10
Sarah Jean WilsonRed Cat Rye
35.50
19
8.00
10.00
53.50
18
0.00
5:18
0.00
53.50
11
Maya SimmonsWicked Margaret
33.50
14-T
4.00
0.00
37.50
13
20.00
5:18
0.00
57.50
12
Juli SillmanSRF Fools' Lion
35.80
20
8.00
20.00
63.80
20
0.00
4:52
0.00
63.80
13
Isabella MasetGenerals Dubious Ride
34.00
16-T
0.00
0.00
34.00
9
60.00
5:38
0.00
94.00
14
Dawn BeachMaster Magician
33.50
14-T
12.00
9.00
54.50
19
40.00
6:25
17.20
111.70
15
Molly BennettSky walker
38.80
22
8.00
0.00
46.80
16
80.00
5:18
0.00
126.80
16
Becca SwannDelmonico
28.30
8
4.00
0.00
32.30
7
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Elaina AmyDenali
23.00
1
12.00
0.00
35.00
E
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Mary DurhamBarleycove
28.80
9
4.00
0.00
32.80
8
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Aubrey FelterFuture King
41.30
23
0.00
0.00
41.30
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Susan BeebeeMaCauley RGS
27.50
6-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Mark CombsGiocare Adagio
31.80
13
4.00
0.00
35.80
12
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Morgan RandallCode Taker
34.80
18
8.00
0.00
42.80
14
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Chelsea KangDaffy Doozies
34.00
16-T
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!