Morven Park Spring Horse Trials 2018

Live Results as of 4/1/2018 5:47:05 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:57
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Allison SpringerLord Willing
27.20
1
0.00
0.00
27.20
1
0.00
6:15
7.20
34.40
1
Alice RooseveltFernhill Zoro
33.30
5
0.00
0.00
33.30
4
0.00
6:04
2.80
36.10
2
William Coleman IIITKS Cooley
33.50
6
0.00
0.00
33.50
5
0.00
6:06
3.60
37.10
3
Jan ByynyVolcan de Caverie
32.20
3
0.00
0.00
32.20
2
0.00
6:29
12.80
45.00
4
Alex ReedOn Broadway
34.80
11
4.00
0.00
38.80
9-T
0.00
6:13
6.40
45.20
5
Alexandra MacLeodNewmarket Jack
34.00
7
0.00
0.00
34.00
6
0.00
6:29
12.80
46.80
6
Sarah CousinsTsunami III
39.50
17
4.00
0.00
43.50
15
0.00
6:09
4.80
48.30
7
Fylicia BarrGalloway Sunrise
34.30
8
8.00
0.00
42.30
14
0.00
6:17
8.00
50.30
8
Allison SpringerFernhill Casano
35.20
12
4.00
0.00
39.20
11
0.00
6:35
15.20
54.40
9
April FranksPots and Pans
37.60
14
20.00
1.00
58.60
19
0.00
5:53
0.00
58.60
10
Sarah CousinsChristopher
36.20
13
12.00
0.00
48.20
17
0.00
6:31
13.60
61.80
11
Hillary MosesZanadoo
37.80
15
0.00
0.00
37.80
8
0.00
7:00
25.20
63.00
12
Annelise AurilloRasher
41.20
18
0.00
0.00
41.20
13
0.00
6:54
22.80
64.00
13
Michael WillhamFernhill Cayenne
32.60
4
8.00
0.00
40.60
12
0.00
7:17
32.00
72.60
14
Hillary MosesIrish Turn
43.60
19
4.00
0.00
47.60
16
0.00
7:29
36.80
84.40
15
Cindy Anderson-BlankWindchase Phoenix Star
34.70
9-T
12.00
4.00
50.70
18
20.00
6:40
17.20
87.90
16
Sarah CousinsWizard
38.80
16
0.00
0.00
38.80
9-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Skyeler VossArgyle
34.70
9-T
0.00
0.00
34.70
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
William Coleman IIISoupcon du Brunet
29.10
2
4.00
0.00
33.10
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:36
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nicholas BeshearIt'sakatthing
39.40
4
4.00
0.00
43.40
4
0.00
5:38
0.80
44.20
1
Madeleine IxThe Gambler
44.40
6
0.00
0.00
44.40
5
0.00
5:48
4.80
49.20
2
Molly ShermanWinsome
41.30
5
0.00
0.00
41.30
3
0.00
5:57
8.40
49.70
3
Courtney SwartzMy Son MJ
36.70
3
4.00
0.00
40.70
2
0.00
6:03
10.80
51.50
4
Alice RooseveltGet It Together
46.70
8
4.00
0.00
50.70
6
0.00
5:46
4.00
54.70
5
Sarah WyssenPrince Rasmus
35.40
2
16.00
10.00
61.40
7
0.00
5:51
6.00
67.40
6
Emma AyreDad Arewethereyet
28.00
1
8.00
0.00
36.00
1
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Keely CooleyDon't Ask Why
46.30
7
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Arden StephensUltra T
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:36
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
William Coleman IIICooley Mahgeeta
27.00
2
0.00
0.00
27.00
2
0.00
5:37
0.40
27.40
1
Laine AshkerCall Him Paddy
34.60
6
0.00
0.00
34.60
6
0.00
5:34
0.00
34.60
2
William Coleman IIIA Real Cooley
29.40
3
4.00
0.00
33.40
4
0.00
5:42
2.40
35.80
3
Courtney SendakDGE The Man in the Glass
36.30
10
0.00
0.00
36.30
10
0.00
5:36
0.00
36.30
4
Francesca BrogginiPetit Bleu Marine
36.10
9
0.00
0.00
36.10
9
0.00
5:38
0.80
36.90
5
William Coleman IIIDon Dante
37.00
12
0.00
0.00
37.00
12
0.00
5:34
0.00
37.00
6
Kelley WilliamsVery Tasteful
35.70
7
0.00
0.00
35.70
7
0.00
5:41
2.00
37.70
7
Alyssa PetersonStormin' Truth
37.80
13
0.00
0.00
37.80
13
0.00
5:33
0.00
37.80
8
Alexandra WikstromChange Order
31.30
4
0.00
0.00
31.30
3
0.00
5:54
7.20
38.50
9
Sarah RupertGlennbrooke Original
26.70
1
0.00
0.00
26.70
1
0.00
6:07
12.40
39.10
10
Erin Brooke HarringtonViola
33.90
5
0.00
0.00
33.90
5
0.00
5:53
6.80
40.70
11
Pamela WiedemannMade To Order
36.50
11
0.00
0.00
36.50
11
0.00
5:48
4.80
41.30
12
Tiffany WandyDoctor James
41.50
20
0.00
0.00
41.50
15
0.00
5:37
0.40
41.90
13
Darrah AlexanderAvalon
39.80
16
0.00
0.00
39.80
14
0.00
5:49
5.20
45.00
14
Edward EwbankRock Star
35.90
8
0.00
0.00
35.90
8
0.00
6:01
10.00
45.90
15
Sarah CousinsHerculon
43.50
22
0.00
0.00
43.50
18
0.00
5:45
3.60
47.10
16
Edward EwbankSushi
38.90
14
4.00
0.00
42.90
17
0.00
5:54
7.20
50.10
17
Natalie WalesOnly One
44.60
23-T
4.00
0.00
48.60
20
0.00
5:45
3.60
52.20
18
Benita StriniFloat On
42.60
21
0.00
0.00
42.60
16
0.00
6:02
10.40
53.00
19
Tracey BienemannGeoni
45.20
25
12.00
0.00
57.20
24
0.00
5:47
4.40
61.60
20
Jodie PottsIsland Fever
41.10
19
8.00
0.00
49.10
21
0.00
6:08
12.80
61.90
21
Rachel LawsonHigh Tide
40.90
18
8.00
2.00
50.90
22
0.00
6:05
11.60
62.50
22
Sabrina MorrisRain Dancer
40.20
17
4.00
0.00
44.20
19
20.00
6:25
19.60
83.80
23
Kate CarrollTalia
39.40
15
12.00
4.00
55.40
23
0.00
6:49
29.20
84.60
24
Jodie PottsWapiti Byrd
44.60
23-T
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:36
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cali JohnsonBlack Label
34.10
7-T
4.00
0.00
38.10
7
0.00
5:36
0.00
38.10
1
Christina McKitrickLotte Lenya Q
29.10
1
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
0.00
6:08
12.80
41.90
2
Elizabeth NewNewmarket Auto
34.10
7-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
4
0.00
5:58
8.80
42.90
3
Katherine NolanPrince of Power
33.70
6
0.00
0.00
33.70
2
0.00
6:09
13.20
46.90
4
Brittany HebetsMTF Bugatti
30.00
2
4.00
0.00
34.00
3
0.00
6:11
14.00
48.00
5
Claudia SarnoffCallan Quinto
35.00
10
4.00
0.00
39.00
8
0.00
6:07
12.40
51.40
6
Lauren SumnerCrossfire
33.50
5
8.00
0.00
41.50
9
0.00
6:14
15.20
56.70
7
Bennett Camp-CrowderRosalind
33.30
4
4.00
0.00
37.30
6
0.00
6:39
25.20
62.50
8
Heidi ShultzFree Beer Tomorow
32.40
3
12.00
0.00
44.40
10
20.00
5:24
0.00
64.40
9
Domenica KujawaNicas Last Laugh
34.80
9
0.00
0.00
34.80
5
20.00
6:20
17.60
72.40
10
Ellie LutherBobbin' for Gold
36.50
11
12.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Austin SkeensRocmaster
25.00
1
0.00
0.00
25.00
1
0.00
5:26
0.00
25.00
1
Abigail LindsayA Kodak Image
27.10
2
4.00
0.00
31.10
2
0.00
5:50
1.60
32.70
2
Abbey StoneIndiana II
30.50
4-T
0.00
1.00
31.50
3
0.00
5:50
1.60
33.10
3
Delaney O'NeilAn Irish Blessing
34.10
6
0.00
0.00
34.10
4
0.00
5:35
0.00
34.10
4
Caitlin O'Roark Lucky Devil
34.60
7
0.00
0.00
34.60
6
0.00
5:43
0.00
34.60
5
Abigail DennisNever Better
36.40
9
0.00
0.00
36.40
7
0.00
5:38
0.00
36.40
6
Sofie HarangozoIn A Trance
37.50
12
0.00
0.00
37.50
8
0.00
5:38
0.00
37.50
7
Alexandra MajorMy Security Blanket
29.60
3
4.00
4.00
37.60
9
0.00
5:24
0.00
37.60
8
Kyle Charles MortonI'm All That
35.00
8
4.00
0.00
39.00
10
0.00
5:36
0.00
39.00
9
Maggie ProffittWallstreet Melody
41.80
15
0.00
0.00
41.80
11
0.00
5:27
0.00
41.80
10
Parker ChanceLianna
40.20
14
4.00
0.00
44.20
13
0.00
5:43
0.00
44.20
11
Avery DerbyJB
37.30
10-T
12.00
0.00
49.30
15
0.00
5:31
0.00
49.30
12
Megan PazzaneseBook of Eli
37.30
10-T
8.00
0.00
45.30
14
0.00
6:03
6.80
52.10
13
Calli LippingWild Affair
30.50
4-T
4.00
0.00
34.50
5
20.00
6:06
8.00
62.50
14
Caitlin O'Roark On A Mission
40.00
13
4.00
0.00
44.00
12
20.00
6:00
5.60
69.60
15

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alyssa PetersonR-Perfect Storm
32.30
2
0.00
0.00
32.30
2
0.00
5:31
0.00
32.30
1
Linden WiesmanCruising For Gold
35.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
4-T
0.00
5:41
0.00
35.50
2
Zara Flores-KinneyElusive Dassett
36.40
8
0.00
0.00
36.40
6
0.00
5:36
0.00
36.40
3
Darrah AlexanderDelana Lady Wolf
36.80
10
0.00
0.00
36.80
8
0.00
5:38
0.00
36.80
4
Hugh WeldonFernhill Flag
37.70
11-T
0.00
0.00
37.70
9
0.00
5:06
0.00
37.70
5
Darrah AlexanderLavendel
35.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
4-T
0.00
5:52
2.40
37.90
6
Karen ConkMy Baby Grand
39.60
16
0.00
0.00
39.60
10
0.00
5:33
0.00
39.60
7
Ronan MoloneySportsfield Goodwill
36.10
7
4.00
0.00
40.10
12
0.00
5:23
0.00
40.10
8
Darrin MollettBeverly's Bebop
32.10
1
0.00
0.00
32.10
1
0.00
6:06
8.00
40.10
9
Kerri HealyPinazola
34.30
3
0.00
0.00
34.30
3
0.00
6:02
6.40
40.70
10
Morgan McGrathMizz Indy Cat
39.80
17
0.00
0.00
39.80
11
0.00
5:49
1.20
41.00
11
Jordan LitterCreon Z
36.60
9
0.00
0.00
36.60
7
0.00
6:03
6.80
43.40
12
Natalie WalesSmart Rush
40.50
18
4.00
0.00
44.50
18
0.00
5:25
0.00
44.50
13
Jan ByynyDashwood
37.70
11-T
8.00
0.00
45.70
19
0.00
5:48
0.80
46.50
14
Molly JohnsonUproarious
35.90
6
8.00
0.00
43.90
16
0.00
5:56
4.00
47.90
15
Luke HorahFair Fiona
44.10
20
0.00
0.00
44.10
17
0.00
5:59
5.20
49.30
16
Christian Vasconez EgredCiD Donnie D
39.30
15
4.00
0.00
43.30
14
0.00
6:12
10.40
53.70
17
Rachel LawsonAll That Jazz
38.40
13-T
8.00
0.00
46.40
20
0.00
6:12
10.40
56.80
18
Maegen BinghamDeal With It
43.40
19
0.00
0.00
43.40
15
20.00
6:02
6.40
69.80
19
Kaylin DinesUnbridled Numbers
38.40
13-T
4.00
0.00
42.40
13
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Training Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Paul EbersoleWaterline
29.30
1
0.00
0.00
29.30
1
0.00
5:28
0.00
29.30
1
Linden WiesmanInnisfree
34.10
9
0.00
0.00
34.10
5
0.00
5:30
0.00
34.10
2
Becky MaticicDark Secrets
32.10
2
4.00
0.00
36.10
7
0.00
5:44
0.00
36.10
3
Kathleen CarrQLE Positron
33.90
6-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
3-T
0.00
5:54
3.20
37.10
4
Abigail WilsonHey Parker
35.70
10
0.00
0.00
35.70
6
0.00
6:00
5.60
41.30
5
Jean BowmanWahoo Legal
33.90
6-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
3-T
0.00
6:07
8.40
42.30
6
Claudia SarnoffFernill Phish
33.90
6-T
4.00
0.00
37.90
9
0.00
6:06
8.00
45.90
7
Cindy Anderson-BlankWindchase Castlecomer
32.70
3
8.00
0.00
40.70
10
0.00
6:02
6.40
47.10
8
Ellie LutherSTF No Doubt
43.00
12
8.00
1.00
52.00
11
0.00
5:05
0.00
52.00
9
Kerri HealyNight Quality
33.60
5
0.00
0.00
33.60
2
0.00
6:43
22.80
56.40
10
Laine AshkerDealin' Diamonds
33.00
4
4.00
0.00
37.00
8
20.00
5:49
1.20
58.20
11
Nina FoutFire Falls
40.00
11
12.00
1.00
53.00
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Samantha ErwinConquistadora
38.00
1
0.00
0.00
38.00
1
0.00
5:22
0.00
38.00
1
Deborah OlsonCooley Krafty
38.40
2
0.00
0.00
38.40
2
0.00
5:05
0.00
38.40
2
Alfred RayneChippenham
39.10
3
0.00
0.00
39.10
3
0.00
5:42
0.00
39.10
3
Lucy GordonSwan's Glory
40.00
4
0.00
0.00
40.00
4
0.00
5:32
0.00
40.00
4
Erin ReillyBanc D'or
40.90
6-T
0.00
0.00
40.90
6
0.00
5:41
0.00
40.90
5
Anna CauchyStonewall Winters
41.40
8-T
0.00
0.00
41.40
7-T
0.00
5:30
0.00
41.40
6
Gianna ByersIllegal Intruder
44.10
11
0.00
0.00
44.10
9
0.00
5:30
0.00
44.10
7
Jacqui RossSmoke and Mirrors
45.70
12
4.00
0.00
49.70
11
0.00
5:36
0.00
49.70
8
Laura DillerException to the Rule
40.90
6-T
4.00
4.00
48.90
10
0.00
5:50
1.60
50.50
9
Hannah SimmonsDucati III
40.50
5
0.00
0.00
40.50
5
0.00
6:23
14.80
55.30
10
Brittany NowackiHighly Prized
43.40
10
8.00
3.00
54.40
12
0.00
5:51
2.00
56.40
11
Carin BrownBigtime Riptide
41.40
8-T
0.00
0.00
41.40
7-T
20.00
5:53
2.80
64.20
12
Kate MasonJustice League
46.40
14
4.00
9.00
59.40
13
0.00
6:23
14.80
74.20
13
Margaret McKelvyRunsonstilts
45.90
13
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sara SchulmanNot for Nothing
40.70
8
0.00
0.00
40.70
2
0.00
5:04
0.00
40.70
1
Mary ClareFurl The Main
39.10
5
0.00
0.00
39.10
1
0.00
5:51
2.00
41.10
2
Tera CallAffirminator
38.20
2
4.00
0.00
42.20
4
0.00
5:25
0.00
42.20
3
Olivia WhitePL Lucky Valentine
38.60
3-T
4.00
1.00
43.60
7
0.00
5:41
0.00
43.60
4
Helen HicksonBallyneety Marion
42.70
10-T
0.00
3.00
45.70
8
0.00
5:35
0.00
45.70
5
Mary FlemingSelf Appointed
39.30
6-T
4.00
0.00
43.30
6
0.00
5:54
3.20
46.50
6
Katelyn DudaMore Ways Than One
38.60
3-T
8.00
0.00
46.60
9
0.00
5:54
3.20
49.80
7
Shanna SloanQuiproquo Des Vatys
35.20
1
12.00
4.00
51.20
10
0.00
5:53
2.80
54.00
8
Charlotte DrewReasonable Temper
41.10
9
0.00
0.00
41.10
3
0.00
6:33
18.80
59.90
9
Chris VeitchSouthern Comfort
39.30
6-T
16.00
0.00
55.30
11
0.00
6:09
9.20
64.50
10
Heather BayneCoco Rosso
42.70
10-T
0.00
0.00
42.70
5
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Junior Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cadence ClucasLookover Erin
30.20
1
0.00
0.00
30.20
1
0.00
5:17
0.00
30.20
1
Maya SmallJudge Puttnam
31.90
3
0.00
0.00
31.90
2
0.00
5:32
0.80
32.70
2
Cassie SangerUltra Violet
34.30
5
0.00
0.00
34.30
4
0.00
5:05
0.00
34.30
3
Hayden KlemanskiTidal Waves
34.10
4
0.00
0.00
34.10
3
0.00
5:38
3.20
37.30
4
Meigs RutherfordFormal Affair
37.60
8-T
0.00
0.00
37.60
6-T
0.00
5:23
0.00
37.60
5
Blake HoweField Agent
37.60
8-T
0.00
0.00
37.60
6-T
0.00
5:10
0.00
37.60
6
Kyle Charles MortonShannondale Gambit
39.50
11
0.00
0.00
39.50
9
0.00
5:26
0.00
39.50
7
Chloe MatternMystery Machine
41.70
13
4.00
0.00
45.70
12
0.00
5:30
0.00
45.70
8
Teagan ConwellWonderful Union
40.20
12
0.00
0.00
40.20
10
0.00
5:46
6.40
46.60
9
Sophie StrempleAmber Coast
35.70
6
0.00
0.00
35.70
5
20.00
5:53
9.20
64.90
10
Sara WelgossZigby
42.60
14
4.00
0.00
46.60
13
0.00
7:25
46.00
92.60
11
Allyssa SchnitzerCall Me Cricket
36.90
7
8.00
0.00
44.90
11
40.00
6:09
15.60
100.50
12
Lauren MeyersPog Mahome
38.60
10
0.00
0.00
38.60
8
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Anna LawsonMy Amelia
31.70
2
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Amateur Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kristin Linder CarpenterStiletto
23.60
1
0.00
0.00
23.60
1
0.00
5:10
0.00
23.60
1
Cami PeaseVibrant
27.10
3
0.00
0.00
27.10
2
0.00
5:17
0.00
27.10
2
Elizabeth RicklefsWindmeadow Bailey
29.10
4
0.00
0.00
29.10
3
0.00
4:52
0.80
29.90
3
Blair McGeheeRed Comet
38.30
6
0.00
0.00
38.30
5
0.00
5:40
4.00
42.30
4
Erin WeilPotentate
42.90
7
0.00
0.00
42.90
7
0.00
5:20
0.00
42.90
5
Jennifer HoeyWally
43.80
8
0.00
0.00
43.80
8
0.00
5:41
4.40
48.20
6
Adara-Rose BolingArtex
49.50
9
0.00
0.00
49.50
9
0.00
5:29
0.00
49.50
7
Ingrid DunnRuby Redbird
36.40
5
4.00
0.00
40.40
6
40.00
6:58
35.20
115.60
8
Edward BakerFernhill Casper
26.00
2
8.00
0.00
34.00
4
80.00
0:00
E
E
E

Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Leslie LambBanjo
27.10
1
0.00
0.00
27.10
1
0.00
5:24
0.00
27.10
1
Erika NeslerBon Voyage DSF
27.40
2
0.00
0.00
27.40
2
0.00
5:10
0.00
27.40
2
Kendyl TracyBobbie Burns
28.30
3
4.00
0.00
32.30
5
0.00
5:21
0.00
32.30
3
Ronan MoloneyPresto GWF
32.40
10-T
0.00
0.00
32.40
6
0.00
5:00
0.00
32.40
4
Karleigh GrayRhumba BCF
29.10
4
4.00
0.00
33.10
7
0.00
5:29
0.00
33.10
5
Laine AshkerSuite One
33.60
12
0.00
0.00
33.60
8
0.00
5:09
0.00
33.60
6
Benita StriniCooley For Keeps
33.80
13-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
9-T
0.00
5:11
0.00
33.80
7
Colleen McKitrickWindchase Brego
30.70
6
4.00
0.00
34.70
11
0.00
5:27
0.00
34.70
8
Emma KeahonPS Duty Calls
33.80
13-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
9-T
0.00
5:34
1.60
35.40
9
Maria TemperiniThe Flying Dutchman
37.40
17
0.00
0.00
37.40
15
0.00
5:12
0.00
37.40
10
Stephanie Rhodes-BoschThrill Seeker
31.00
7
0.00
0.00
31.00
4
0.00
5:46
6.40
37.40
11
Hannah SimmonsBorn a Hero
37.90
18
0.00
0.00
37.90
16
0.00
5:33
1.20
39.10
12
Sarah GreenwayLuckaun Cruising Quality
39.50
19
0.00
0.00
39.50
17
0.00
5:24
0.00
39.50
13
Darrah AlexanderCarlingford Perhaps
32.40
10-T
4.00
0.00
36.40
13
0.00
5:43
5.20
41.60
14
Laine AshkerSea Of Champagne
42.40
20
0.00
0.00
42.40
18
0.00
5:19
0.00
42.40
15
Edward EwbankRenegade
34.30
15
12.00
0.00
46.30
19
0.00
5:24
0.00
46.30
16
Jessica FarahIce Charm
34.50
16
12.00
0.00
46.50
20
0.00
5:44
5.60
52.10
17
Cameron RouseRummy
30.20
5
0.00
0.00
30.20
3
20.00
5:52
8.80
59.00
18
Sabrina MorrisSlim N Trim
32.10
8-T
0.00
5.00
37.10
14
20.00
6:44
29.60
86.70
19
Rebecca BarberWhy Not
32.10
8-T
4.00
0.00
36.10
12
140.00
0:00
E
E
E

Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Susan GallagherChacco Chip
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
5:19
0.00
30.00
1
Katherine LambertFernhill Gucci
32.60
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
4-T
0.00
5:29
0.00
32.60
2
Lindsay WoodsMetaphor
32.90
9
0.00
0.00
32.90
7
0.00
5:32
0.80
33.70
3
Silvio PappalardoHe's My Rock
33.80
10-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
8
0.00
5:28
0.00
33.80
4
Kelly GiuntaWitham
29.10
1
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
0.00
5:43
5.20
34.30
5
Carla AbramcheckPerla Dubh
32.60
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
4-T
0.00
5:37
2.80
35.40
6
Carroll CourtenayCasanova EC
33.80
10-T
4.00
0.00
37.80
13
0.00
5:18
0.00
37.80
7
Cashell JaquishCorrival
31.20
3-T
4.00
0.00
35.20
12
0.00
5:39
3.60
38.80
8
Cindi MoravecHolloway
31.40
5
8.00
0.00
39.40
14
0.00
5:16
0.00
39.40
9
Sarah WietbrockDromolin
36.70
16-T
4.00
0.00
40.70
16-T
0.00
5:18
0.00
40.70
10
Jessica SappenfieldIsland Dancer
32.60
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
4-T
0.00
5:52
8.80
41.40
11
Louis RogersAlways Cooley
41.70
20
0.00
0.00
41.70
18
0.00
5:17
0.00
41.70
12
Luke HorahEt Toi
40.50
19
4.00
0.00
44.50
19
0.00
5:15
0.00
44.50
13
Kem CourtenayYoung Lad
34.50
13
0.00
0.00
34.50
10
20.00
5:37
2.80
57.30
14
Louis RogersMighty Himself
34.30
12
0.00
0.00
34.30
9
20.00
5:43
5.20
59.50
15
Heather KrystyRenoir
31.20
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.20
3
0.00
6:58
35.20
66.40
16
Mary Ann GhadbanCapture The Spirit
36.70
16-T
4.00
0.00
40.70
16-T
20.00
6:16
18.40
79.10
17
Danielle ThummaRelatively Ryker
36.00
15
4.00
0.00
40.00
15
20.00
6:19
19.60
79.60
18
Julia DionisioPiper
35.00
14
0.00
0.00
35.00
11
0.00
7:30
48.00
83.00
19
Amanda WhiteArgonaut
38.60
18
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lindsay KelleyRicochete
27.10
2
0.00
0.00
27.10
2
0.00
5:20
0.00
27.10
1
Emily BeshearTemplewood
25.70
1
0.00
0.00
25.70
1
0.00
5:39
3.60
29.30
2
Amanda WilsonIndecisive
31.40
3
0.00
0.00
31.40
3
0.00
5:22
0.00
31.40
3
Mackenzie WilliamsGet Serious
31.90
4
0.00
0.00
31.90
4
0.00
5:00
0.00
31.90
4
Erin Brooke HarringtonHuey
33.30
8-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
5-T
0.00
5:12
0.00
33.30
5
Maegen BinghamNorman
34.50
12-T
0.00
0.00
34.50
7-T
0.00
5:01
0.00
34.50
6
Carly EddahriLa Perle Noire
34.80
14
0.00
0.00
34.80
9
0.00
5:15
0.00
34.80
7
Allison SmithGude Affair
34.50
12-T
0.00
0.00
34.50
7-T
0.00
4:52
0.80
35.30
8
Alyssa PetersonEl Mesano
36.20
16
0.00
0.00
36.20
10
0.00
5:19
0.00
36.20
9
Karen ConkFlux Capacitor
36.40
17
0.00
0.00
36.40
11
0.00
5:15
0.00
36.40
10
Rachel McDonoughRunaway Jet
36.90
18-T
0.00
0.00
36.90
12
0.00
5:02
0.00
36.90
11
Alyssa PetersonIneke
33.10
6-T
4.00
0.00
37.10
13-T
0.00
5:22
0.00
37.10
12
Natalie WalesStarfish
37.90
21
0.00
0.00
37.90
15
0.00
5:19
0.00
37.90
13
Chris TalleyLute and Sweet
34.30
10-T
4.00
0.00
38.30
16
0.00
5:01
0.00
38.30
14
Shelby CrowleyTilly
33.30
8-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
5-T
0.00
5:44
5.60
38.90
15
Brie GiuntaRunning Made Easy
32.40
5
8.00
0.00
40.40
17
0.00
5:09
0.00
40.40
16
Bennett Camp-CrowderSheeran
36.90
18-T
4.00
0.00
40.90
18
0.00
5:27
0.00
40.90
17
Kaelen SpeckAmerican Fortitude
37.10
20
4.00
0.00
41.10
19
0.00
4:56
0.00
41.10
18
Molly JohnsonCollege Park
33.10
6-T
4.00
0.00
37.10
13-T
0.00
5:52
8.80
45.90
19
Molly JohnsonRocking The Ark
34.30
10-T
12.00
0.00
46.30
21
0.00
5:21
0.00
46.30
20
Rachel WilksCeltic King
35.70
15
8.00
0.00
43.70
20
20.00
5:09
0.00
63.70
21
Samantha BaerAurora Borealis
41.70
22
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
5:34
TE
TE
TE

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 6:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Penny NeaultCooley Grand Finale
27.80
1
0.00
0.00
27.80
1
0.00
5:46
0.00
27.80
1
Caroline NaydenNot For Profit
31.40
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.40
2
0.00
6:00
0.00
31.40
2
Roberta WarrenMy Secret Agent
33.10
8-T
0.00
0.00
33.10
5-T
0.00
5:51
0.00
33.10
3
Meghan FilliusDress Blues
33.30
10
0.00
0.00
33.30
7
0.00
6:06
0.00
33.30
4
Lance LeClairMissy Clare
33.90
11
0.00
0.00
33.90
8
0.00
5:52
0.00
33.90
5
Heather ForestDr. Doolittle
34.40
12-T
0.00
0.00
34.40
9-T
0.00
6:04
0.00
34.40
6
Deborah HuntBig Bad Tattoo
31.40
3-T
4.00
0.00
35.40
11
0.00
6:08
0.00
35.40
7
Michelle AdamsonA Taboo Question
31.90
5
4.00
0.00
35.90
12
0.00
5:50
0.00
35.90
8
Elizabeth SchooleyPearl Jam
34.40
12-T
0.00
0.00
34.40
9-T
0.00
6:23
2.00
36.40
9
Nikki BradshawTlt-A-Whirl
33.10
8-T
0.00
0.00
33.10
5-T
0.00
4:33
5.20
38.30
10
Katerina PecinovskyCoffee Break
35.30
15
8.00
0.00
43.30
15
0.00
5:47
0.00
43.30
11
Mary PerryCozmos
34.40
12-T
4.00
0.00
38.40
14
0.00
6:37
7.60
46.00
12
Brittany CrandallCooley Almighty
36.40
16
12.00
2.00
50.40
16
0.00
5:31
0.00
50.40
13
Tiffany TownsendRock Me Amadeus
32.80
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.80
3-T
20.00
6:06
0.00
52.80
14
Brittany RiggleCoup d'Etat
32.80
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.80
3-T
20.00
5:53
0.00
52.80
15
Christian Vasconez EgredHe's Way Too Sexy
38.10
17
0.00
0.00
38.10
13
0.00
5:32
TE
TE
TE
Leigh WoodDollar Mountain
28.10
2
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 6:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Madison DavisKing Congo
28.30
1
0.00
0.00
28.30
1
0.00
5:34
0.00
28.30
1
McKenna MartinezScarborough Fair
29.40
3
0.00
0.00
29.40
3
0.00
5:57
0.00
29.40
2
Carina HillmanMore Money Honey
28.90
2
0.00
0.00
28.90
2
0.00
6:24
2.40
31.30
3
Sadie PhiferGusty Day
32.80
4-T
0.00
0.00
32.80
4
0.00
5:33
0.00
32.80
4
Mia GryniukPlaying with Fire
33.10
6
0.00
0.00
33.10
5
0.00
5:38
0.00
33.10
5
Pia ZuffolettiMotocross
33.60
9
0.00
0.00
33.60
6
0.00
5:27
0.00
33.60
6
Adriana NielsenDublin Away
34.20
10
0.00
0.00
34.20
7
0.00
6:04
0.00
34.20
7
Trinity MasiMaggie Moo
33.30
7-T
4.00
0.00
37.30
9-T
0.00
5:23
0.00
37.30
8
Ainsley ColganControlled Neglect
35.30
11
4.00
0.00
39.30
11
0.00
5:48
0.00
39.30
9
Lillian KoonMidnight Train
32.80
4-T
12.00
0.00
44.80
13
0.00
5:33
0.00
44.80
10
Cassie SangerCruella de Vil
33.30
7-T
4.00
0.00
37.30
9-T
20.00
5:50
0.00
57.30
11
Lindsey EkangerJump Lightly
35.60
12
4.00
0.00
39.60
12
20.00
6:32
19.60
79.20
12
Mandy BramhallEver So Clever
36.40
13
0.00
0.00
36.40
8
80.00
6:12
0.00
116.40
13

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 6:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
James MooreMarnie
27.50
1
0.00
0.00
27.50
1
0.00
5:37
0.00
27.50
1
Ellen MarinHe's A Cooley
31.10
2
0.00
0.00
31.10
2
0.00
6:08
0.00
31.10
2
Laine AshkerG
31.90
3
0.00
0.00
31.90
3
0.00
6:04
0.00
31.90
3
Glenda PlayerDreams Come True
33.30
7
0.00
0.00
33.30
5
0.00
5:12
0.00
33.30
4
Karen ConkAndromeda
35.80
9-T
0.00
0.00
35.80
6-T
0.00
5:23
0.00
35.80
5
Sara EasterwoodForest Fact
36.10
12
0.00
0.00
36.10
8
0.00
5:36
0.00
36.10
6
Francesca BrogginiEsuberanza
32.20
4
4.00
0.00
36.20
9
0.00
5:11
0.00
36.20
7
Edward EwbankAlyssums
33.10
5-T
4.00
0.00
37.10
10
0.00
5:19
0.00
37.10
8
James MooreDeAngelo
33.60
8
4.00
0.00
37.60
11
0.00
5:31
0.00
37.60
9
Karen ConkRomeo Blue
35.80
9-T
4.00
0.00
39.80
12
0.00
5:40
0.00
39.80
10
Hannah SimmonsPartly Puzzled
37.20
13
4.00
0.00
41.20
13
0.00
5:43
0.00
41.20
11
Manon QuilodranQuick Now
40.00
14
4.00
0.00
44.00
14
0.00
5:44
0.00
44.00
12
Edward EwbankBattlecat
40.80
15
4.00
0.00
44.80
15
0.00
5:58
0.00
44.80
13
Ronan MoloneyRingfort Lough Cruise
35.80
9-T
0.00
0.00
35.80
6-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Sarah GreenwayLF Athena
33.10
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.10
4
0.00
6:03
TE
TE
TE

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!