Rocking Horse Winter 3 HT

Live Results as of 3/4/2018 5:41:57 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Intermediate Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kimberly Keeton, DVMKeysoe
33.90
4
4.00
0.00
37.90
3
0.00
5:24
0.00
37.90
1
Cecilia LundbergJuly's Wild Idea
35.50
5-T
4.00
0.00
39.50
4
0.00
5:22
0.00
39.50
2
Haley CarspeckenCenter Stage
37.10
8
4.00
0.00
41.10
7
0.00
5:47
4.80
45.90
3
Hannah LeaheyCassinova
36.10
7
4.00
0.00
40.10
5
0.00
5:54
7.60
47.70
4
Ryan KeefeFlintstar
32.90
2
8.00
0.00
40.90
6
0.00
5:57
8.80
49.70
5
Dani SussmanThurston B Howell
33.20
3
4.00
0.00
37.20
2
0.00
6:12
14.80
52.00
6
Colleen McBrideTridium
35.50
5-T
12.00
0.00
47.50
8
0.00
5:55
8.00
55.50
7
Megan LoughnaneLinford
32.50
1
4.00
0.00
36.50
1
20.00
6:32
22.80
79.30
8
Betsy BallRed Mare
43.80
9
8.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Caroline MartinPebbly Maximus
32.70
3
0.00
0.00
32.70
1
0.00
5:30
0.00
32.70
1
Cornelia DorrSir Patico MH
32.90
4
0.00
0.00
32.90
2
0.00
5:32
0.00
32.90
2
Cornelia DorrLouis M
28.00
1
8.00
0.00
36.00
5
0.00
5:32
0.00
36.00
3
Joe MeyerClip Clop
37.00
11
0.00
0.00
37.00
7
0.00
5:39
1.60
38.60
4
Joe MeyerJay of Diamonds
37.70
13
0.00
0.00
37.70
8
0.00
5:46
4.40
42.10
5
Melissa Miller-SlusserEmilion to One
36.80
10
0.00
0.00
36.80
6
0.00
5:52
6.80
43.60
6
Michael NolanSBT Good Guy
34.10
5
0.00
0.00
34.10
3
0.00
6:00
10.00
44.10
7
Alexandra KnowlesBusiness Class
34.60
6
0.00
0.00
34.60
4
0.00
5:59
9.60
44.20
8
Lizzy JahnkeLanzz
38.60
15
4.00
0.00
42.60
13
0.00
5:46
4.40
47.00
9
Joe MeyerGortglas Crazy Love
35.90
8-T
4.00
0.00
39.90
10
0.00
5:59
9.60
49.50
10
Savannah FultonEsstoga Tune
42.90
17
4.00
0.00
46.90
15
0.00
5:54
7.60
54.50
11
Justine DuttonHuck Finn
38.90
16
0.00
0.00
38.90
9
0.00
6:19
17.60
56.50
12
Sinead HalpinCutty Sark
37.90
14
4.00
0.00
41.90
12
0.00
6:12
14.80
56.70
13
Joe MeyerBuccaneer
35.90
8-T
8.00
11.00
54.90
16
0.00
5:54
7.60
62.50
14
Robin WalkerSBT Barolo
37.50
12
4.00
0.00
41.50
11
0.00
6:34
23.60
65.10
15
Jennie JarnstromCalicia Z
35.00
7
8.00
0.00
43.00
14
20.00
6:50
30.00
93.00
16
Sinead HalpinWilldebrandt
30.50
2
8.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Intermediate (1 day)
XC Optimum Time: 5:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lynn SymanskyUnder Suspection
27.50
1
0.00
0.00
27.50
1
0.00
5:42
2.80
30.30
1
Kurt A MartinAnna Bella
31.10
3
0.00
0.00
31.10
3
0.00
5:31
0.00
31.10
2
Sharon WhiteCooley On Show
32.30
4
0.00
0.00
32.30
4
0.00
5:39
1.60
33.90
3
Lynn SymanskyRF Cool Play
29.30
2
0.00
0.00
29.30
2
0.00
5:48
5.20
34.50
4
Rachel WilksGreat Expectations
34.30
8-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
7
0.00
5:51
6.40
40.70
5
Lynn SymanskyFE Lifestyle
33.20
7
0.00
0.00
33.20
6
0.00
5:55
8.00
41.20
6
Anna LoschiavoPrince Renan
36.30
12
4.00
0.00
40.30
12
0.00
5:40
2.00
42.30
7
Lynn SymanskySpectravet Tempranillo
39.50
16
0.00
0.00
39.50
11
0.00
5:54
7.60
47.10
8
Maya BlackMowgli
35.20
10-T
4.00
0.00
39.20
10
0.00
5:58
9.20
48.40
9
Zachary BrandtCinerescent
40.70
19
0.00
0.00
40.70
13
0.00
5:58
9.20
49.90
10
Liz MillikinMalabar 54
36.60
13
0.00
0.00
36.60
8
0.00
6:11
14.40
51.00
11
Eliza FarrenMYSUGAMAMA
47.10
24
0.00
0.00
47.10
20
0.00
5:45
4.00
51.10
12
Mikensey JohansenGrey Prince
42.90
22
4.00
0.00
46.90
19
0.00
5:50
6.00
52.90
13
Tessa BennettAutumn Rhea
53.60
25
0.00
0.00
53.60
24
0.00
5:33
0.00
53.60
14
Michelle Zhuravlev Spectacular Tap
45.90
23
4.00
0.00
49.90
22
0.00
5:47
4.80
54.70
15
Sharon WhiteFashionably Late
39.60
17
8.00
0.00
47.60
21
0.00
5:53
7.20
54.80
16
Mélissa BoutinEWSZ Jalando
32.70
5-T
4.00
0.00
36.70
9
0.00
6:22
18.80
55.50
17
Anita GilmourMy Man Jack
39.30
15
4.00
0.00
43.30
16
0.00
6:12
14.80
58.10
18
Kelty O'DonoghuePlaytime
40.90
20
0.00
3.00
43.90
17
0.00
6:19
17.60
61.50
19
Katie RuppelGreek Empire
34.30
8-T
8.00
0.00
42.30
14
0.00
6:31
22.40
64.70
20
Ashley JohnsonFireFly
40.40
18
4.00
0.00
44.40
18
0.00
6:32
22.80
67.20
21
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Spring Street
38.90
14
4.00
0.00
42.90
15
20.00
5:53
7.20
70.10
22
Dasha IvandaevaAutorytet
41.30
21
20.00
0.00
61.30
25
0.00
6:32
22.80
84.10
23
Lynn SymanskyDonner
32.70
5-T
0.00
0.00
32.70
5
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Kyle CarterFR's Commarshall
35.20
10-T
16.00
0.00
51.20
23
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bethany Hutchins-KristenBronte HVF
26.50
1
0.00
0.00
26.50
1
0.00
5:31
0.40
26.90
1
Caroline MartinFerrie's Cello
30.60
6
0.00
0.00
30.60
3-T
0.00
5:33
1.20
31.80
2
William WardLaslo
27.50
2
4.00
0.00
31.50
5
0.00
5:36
2.40
33.90
3
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Erroll Gobey
34.80
9-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
6-T
0.00
5:23
0.00
34.80
4
Connor GiesselmanFrankie
33.30
8
4.00
0.00
37.30
11
0.00
5:27
0.00
37.30
5
Cristina BarbourKing Lear
29.60
4-T
0.00
1.00
30.60
3-T
0.00
5:47
6.80
37.40
6
Heather Jane MorrisJos UFO De Quidam
36.00
11
0.00
0.00
36.00
8
0.00
5:34
1.60
37.60
7
Kyle CarterRheanna Royale
29.00
3
8.00
0.00
37.00
10
0.00
5:37
2.80
39.80
8
Alexandra GreenDynamoe
42.30
14
0.00
0.00
42.30
12
0.00
5:44
5.60
47.90
9
Ronald Zabala-GoetschelWundermaske
34.80
9-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
6-T
0.00
6:09
15.60
50.40
10
Dan KreitlSpartagon
37.10
12
12.00
0.00
49.10
13
0.00
6:21
20.40
69.50
11
Joe MeyerChesterland's Image
32.10
7
4.00
0.00
36.10
9
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Stephanie CauffmanChatsworth Third Revolution
29.60
4-T
0.00
0.00
29.60
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Megan LynnIndigenous Gent
37.70
13
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jessica PhoenixEric gs
29.80
3
0.00
0.00
29.80
2
0.00
5:31
0.40
30.20
1
Kyle CarterSumas Cooley
27.90
1
0.00
1.00
28.90
1
0.00
5:35
2.00
30.90
2
Fanny LeeB Dreamer
34.60
11-T
4.00
0.00
38.60
11-T
0.00
5:34
1.60
40.20
3
Alexandra KnowlesMs. Poppins
30.20
4
0.00
0.00
30.20
3
0.00
5:58
11.20
41.40
4
Robin WalkerRock Ambassador
32.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.50
5
0.00
5:57
10.80
43.30
5
Sharlee LoweJjamaica
29.60
2
8.00
0.00
37.60
10
0.00
5:45
6.00
43.60
6
Jimmie SchrammEclaire
32.50
6-T
4.00
0.00
36.50
8
0.00
5:51
8.40
44.90
7
Alexandra GreenThe Fernhill Fox
34.00
10
0.00
1.00
35.00
6
0.00
5:58
11.20
46.20
8
Emily SassoJust My Luck
35.60
13
0.00
0.00
35.60
7
0.00
6:04
13.60
49.20
9
Mikensey JohansenExterminator
40.40
14
12.00
0.00
52.40
14
0.00
5:20
0.00
52.40
10
William WardOBOS Hinckley
32.50
6-T
8.00
0.00
40.50
13
0.00
6:03
13.20
53.70
11
Alexandra KnowlesKilcannon High Society
33.30
9
4.00
0.00
37.30
9
0.00
6:12
16.80
54.10
12
Diana BurnettFull Canvas
34.60
11-T
4.00
0.00
38.60
11-T
0.00
6:10
16.00
54.60
13
Haley HughesExcalibur
32.30
5
0.00
0.00
32.30
4
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Preliminary (1 day)-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jordan LinstedtStaccato
22.90
1
0.00
0.00
22.90
1
0.00
5:23
0.00
22.90
1
Lauren KiefferLNDMK's Apollo
27.50
4
0.00
0.00
27.50
3
0.00
5:24
0.00
27.50
2
Stephanie CauffmanWoodstock's Little Nev
24.20
2
0.00
0.00
24.20
2
0.00
5:52
8.80
33.00
3
Selena O'HanlonZephyr
31.50
8
0.00
0.00
31.50
5
0.00
5:42
4.80
36.30
4
Kyle CarterReddy Or Not
30.20
7
0.00
0.00
30.20
4
0.00
5:47
6.80
37.00
5
Janelle PhaneufCougar Bay
27.30
3
8.00
0.00
35.30
7
0.00
5:35
2.00
37.30
6
Nicolette Merle-SmithRatatouille
38.10
12
0.00
0.00
38.10
10
0.00
5:32
0.80
38.90
7
Ryan TynanBrave New World
28.30
5
8.00
0.00
36.30
8
0.00
5:39
3.60
39.90
8
Lynne PartridgeZoe
34.60
9
0.00
0.00
34.60
6
0.00
5:45
6.00
40.60
9
Clayton FredericksFE Coldplay
29.40
6
8.00
0.00
37.40
9
0.00
6:01
12.40
49.80
10
Jordan LinstedtKilmastulla Fred Astair
36.30
10
4.00
0.00
40.30
11
0.00
6:02
12.80
53.10
11
Rebekah SimmonsZeke
44.80
14
4.00
0.00
48.80
14
0.00
5:50
8.00
56.80
12
Jamie KellockHigh River GS
36.50
11
8.00
0.00
44.50
12
0.00
6:02
12.80
57.30
13
Heather MaythamBellamy Brother
39.20
13
8.00
0.00
47.20
13
0.00
6:25
22.00
69.20
14

Open Preliminary (1 day)-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren KiefferGet Gaudi
24.80
1
0.00
0.00
24.80
1
0.00
5:42
4.80
29.60
1
Zachary BrandtDirect Advance
25.40
2
0.00
0.00
25.40
2
0.00
5:55
10.00
35.40
2
Sara Kozumplik MurphyFly Me Courageous
33.80
8
0.00
0.00
33.80
8
0.00
5:37
2.80
36.60
3
Andrea DavidsonEscariz Du Rona
29.00
4
0.00
0.00
29.00
3
0.00
5:52
8.80
37.80
4
Lacey OgdenCooley Renegade
28.30
3
4.00
0.00
32.30
7
0.00
5:44
5.60
37.90
5
Jonathan HollingAvoca Druid
29.80
5
0.00
0.00
29.80
4
0.00
5:54
9.60
39.40
6
Emily RzucidloDisco Traveler
31.50
6
0.00
0.00
31.50
5
0.00
5:51
8.40
39.90
7
Jordan LinstedtPeter Parker
34.80
9-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
9-T
0.00
5:51
8.40
43.20
8
Kendal LehariMarvin
39.60
13
4.00
0.00
43.60
11-T
0.00
5:35
2.00
45.60
9
Alexa LappLuna
34.80
9-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
9-T
0.00
5:57
10.80
45.60
10
Ashlynn MeuchelEmporium
32.10
7
0.00
0.00
32.10
6
0.00
6:16
18.40
50.50
11
Katie RuppelNorthern Trust
35.60
11
8.00
0.00
43.60
11-T
0.00
6:06
14.40
58.00
12
Kaley BushCooper
37.30
12
12.00
7.00
56.30
13
20.00
6:21
20.40
96.70
13

Preliminary Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kurt A MartinCompromise Elsewhere
25.60
2
0.00
0.00
25.60
2
0.00
5:26
0.00
25.60
1
Clark MontgomerySummer Bay
25.80
3
0.00
0.00
25.80
3
0.00
5:16
0.00
25.80
2
Alexander O'NealBellissimo de Bornival
26.70
5-T
0.00
0.00
26.70
4-T
0.00
5:33
1.20
27.90
3
Robin WalkerSBT Clover Road
23.80
1
0.00
0.00
23.80
1
0.00
5:41
4.40
28.20
4
Anna LoschiavoFernhill Quinsey
30.40
7
0.00
0.00
30.40
6
0.00
5:29
0.00
30.40
5
Justine DuttonMGH Heartbeat
26.70
5-T
0.00
0.00
26.70
4-T
0.00
5:42
4.80
31.50
6
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Almond Joy
31.00
8-T
4.00
0.00
35.00
10-T
0.00
5:24
0.00
35.00
7
Nora Battig-LeamerDubai Storm
32.70
11
0.00
0.00
32.70
7
0.00
5:38
3.20
35.90
8
John Michael DurrBlue Rodeo
35.20
15
0.00
0.00
35.20
12
0.00
5:35
2.00
37.20
9
Tik MaynardCarollina
31.00
8-T
4.00
0.00
35.00
10-T
0.00
5:44
5.60
40.60
10
Bethany Hutchins-KristenGeluk HVF
32.50
10
4.00
0.00
36.50
13
0.00
5:45
6.00
42.50
11
Matthew BrynerHeiress
34.40
14
12.00
0.00
46.40
16
0.00
5:26
0.00
46.40
12
Dasha IvandaevaValentina
26.30
4
8.00
0.00
34.30
9
0.00
6:12
16.80
51.10
13
Joe MeyerPS Nigra Flight
35.60
16
12.00
0.00
47.60
17
0.00
5:43
5.20
52.80
14
Sara Beth AntonJe Suis Bernard
39.00
17
0.00
0.00
39.00
14
0.00
6:05
14.00
53.00
15
Michael NolanBad Moon Rising
33.80
12
8.00
0.00
41.80
15
0.00
6:09
15.60
57.40
16
Shanon BakerCarlingford Wells
34.20
13
0.00
0.00
34.20
8
40.00
6:59
35.60
109.80
17

Preliminary Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hallie CoonCaptain Chacco
29.40
1
0.00
0.00
29.40
1
0.00
5:26
0.00
29.40
1
Nora Battig-LeamerLittle Miss
31.50
6
0.00
0.00
31.50
4
0.00
5:41
4.40
35.90
2
Mike HuberXpresso
34.60
8
0.00
0.00
34.60
7
0.00
5:47
6.80
41.40
3
Clark MontgomeryDewey Square
29.80
3
8.00
5.00
42.80
10-T
0.00
5:09
0.00
42.80
4
Alexander O'NealCedric Diggory
29.60
2
4.00
0.00
33.60
6
0.00
5:55
10.00
43.60
5
Daisy TrayfordFernhill I'm Spartacus
34.80
9
0.00
0.00
34.80
8
0.00
5:53
9.20
44.00
6
Anna KjellstromKER Stella
38.80
11-T
4.00
0.00
42.80
10-T
0.00
5:35
2.00
44.80
7
Natalia NenemanElectric Lux
31.00
5
0.00
0.00
31.00
3
0.00
6:05
14.00
45.00
8
Robin WalkerSRS Picasso
33.30
7
0.00
0.00
33.30
5
0.00
6:08
15.20
48.50
9
Brigitte AickelinLoughnatousa Reiner
40.80
13
0.00
0.00
40.80
9
0.00
5:51
8.40
49.20
10
Lizzy JahnkeLord Fred
30.80
4
0.00
0.00
30.80
2
20.00
5:58
11.20
62.00
11
Leah Lang-GluscicThe Duck of Reed
37.10
10
8.00
0.00
45.10
12
0.00
6:15
18.00
63.10
12
Dasha IvandaevaTruthful Saint
38.80
11-T
8.00
0.00
46.80
13
0.00
6:27
22.80
69.60
13
William WardArdeo Roulette
41.00
14
20.00
0.00
61.00
14
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Preliminary Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emma Joan GreenMcDreamy
28.80
1
0.00
0.00
28.80
1
0.00
5:31
0.40
29.20
1
Katharine MorelKerry On
34.20
7
4.00
0.00
38.20
6
0.00
5:28
0.00
38.20
2
Leila SaxeQuasar
30.20
3
4.00
0.00
34.20
3
0.00
5:43
5.20
39.40
3
Sydney ShinnPaprika
39.00
11
0.00
0.00
39.00
7
0.00
5:50
8.00
47.00
4
Gigi HoganSamba Dromo
31.90
4
4.00
6.00
41.90
8
0.00
5:49
7.60
49.50
5
Zach KetelboeterThat Hit the Spot
44.40
12
4.00
0.00
48.40
10
0.00
5:33
1.20
49.60
6
Wynter HarrisonJ'adore Dior
35.20
8-T
8.00
0.00
43.20
9
0.00
5:46
6.40
49.60
7
Denise GoyeaCarrick Finest Lad
29.20
2
0.00
0.00
29.20
2
20.00
6:15
18.00
67.20
8
Ryan KeefeEightofasttocatch
32.90
5
4.00
0.00
36.90
5
20.00
5:58
11.20
68.10
9
Caroline TeichDondarrion
35.20
8-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
4
20.00
6:19
19.60
74.80
10
Victoria HainDos Partners
37.90
10
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Michelle MercierPrince of Kiltealy
33.80
6
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Preliminary Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Maddie McElduffLamondale Graciana
30.40
3
0.00
0.00
30.40
2
0.00
5:35
2.00
32.40
1
Jennifer WiedrickWebster
29.80
1
0.00
0.00
29.80
1
0.00
5:42
4.80
34.60
2
Elizabeth BiermanCoroniro
34.20
5-T
0.00
0.00
34.20
3-T
0.00
5:33
1.20
35.40
3
Chris NewtonGood Measure
36.30
12-T
0.00
0.00
36.30
6
0.00
5:23
0.00
36.30
4
Isabel HoldenRebel Soul
33.30
4
4.00
0.00
37.30
7-T
0.00
5:40
4.00
41.30
5
Jennifer GallasE'Lupicor
37.30
15
0.00
0.00
37.30
7-T
0.00
5:42
4.80
42.10
6
Nicole AdenTruckee Bash
35.20
10
4.00
0.00
39.20
9
0.00
5:48
7.20
46.40
7
Charlotte CollisAutomagically
34.80
9
0.00
0.00
34.80
5
0.00
6:16
18.40
53.20
8
Zach KetelboeterTigger
36.90
14
16.00
0.00
52.90
13
0.00
6:13
17.20
70.10
9
Emma Joan GreenRaniki
34.20
5-T
4.00
13.00
51.20
12
0.00
6:22
20.80
72.00
10
Patricia AustinSapphire Storm
34.20
5-T
0.00
0.00
34.20
3-T
20.00
6:24
21.60
75.80
11
Rachel SledzikFernhill Symphony
36.30
12-T
8.00
0.00
44.30
11
20.00
6:16
18.40
82.70
12
Caroline TeichKingslayer
35.60
11
4.00
0.00
39.60
10
20.00
6:28
23.20
82.80
13
Denise GoyeaHighlife's Je T'aime
30.20
2
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Nancy ElbertyPrincess B
34.20
5-T
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Jr. Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Georgia DillardGalileo WP
25.90
1
0.00
0.00
25.90
1
0.00
4:41
0.00
25.90
1
Suzanne StevensSmokin' Boots
28.90
2-T
0.00
0.00
28.90
2-T
0.00
5:13
0.00
28.90
2
Sunny CourtwrightAround Midnight
29.80
4
0.00
0.00
29.80
4
0.00
5:11
0.00
29.80
3
Sydney RoviraOakdale
31.10
6
0.00
0.00
31.10
5
0.00
5:06
0.00
31.10
4
Payne MurrayPrimrose
31.60
7
0.00
0.00
31.60
6
0.00
5:14
0.00
31.60
5
Francesca SpoltoreFernhill Reflection
33.40
10
0.00
0.00
33.40
7
0.00
5:05
0.00
33.40
6
Susan LesterMardi Gras
33.60
11-T
0.00
0.00
33.60
8
0.00
4:50
0.00
33.60
7
Natasha Jane AustinTimeless Secret
30.50
5
4.00
0.00
34.50
9
0.00
5:13
0.00
34.50
8
Amanda GardinerRelentless Pursuit
32.70
9
4.00
0.00
36.70
10
0.00
4:40
0.00
36.70
9
Fiona CotterMiltown Malbay
33.60
11-T
4.00
0.00
37.60
11
0.00
5:12
0.00
37.60
10
Meera RazdanO'Cally
32.10
8
8.00
0.00
40.10
14
0.00
5:34
5.60
45.70
11
Lea Adams-BlackmoreFernhill Fiesta
35.20
13
12.00
0.00
47.20
16
0.00
5:01
0.00
47.20
12
Jenna AllandArdeo Porsche
38.00
16
0.00
0.00
38.00
12
0.00
5:45
10.00
48.00
13
Audrey RosenAmazing Grace
35.70
14
4.00
0.00
39.70
13
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Madeline HartsockPrinz S.W.
28.90
2-T
0.00
0.00
28.90
2-T
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Abbey AlexanderDiana Prince
35.90
15
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Matilda BurnhamBeowulf
43.00
17
0.00
0.00
43.00
15
65.00
5:12
RF
RF
RF

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sam KellyRobinstown Ballivor
27.30
1
0.00
0.00
27.30
1
0.00
5:08
0.00
27.30
1
Natalia NenemanValley of Knowledge
29.80
3-T
0.00
0.00
29.80
2-T
0.00
5:10
0.00
29.80
2
Robin WalkerGreenhall Exclusive
29.80
3-T
0.00
0.00
29.80
2-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
29.80
3
Kendyl TracyUptown Indy
31.10
6-T
0.00
0.00
31.10
5
0.00
5:06
0.00
31.10
4
Hannah WhalenMr Magic Man
31.80
9
0.00
0.00
31.80
7
0.00
5:04
0.00
31.80
5
Ashley ConnerFiglio
28.90
2
4.00
0.00
32.90
8
0.00
5:16
0.00
32.90
6
Alexandra KnowlesLooks Like Lotte
30.70
5
0.00
0.00
30.70
4
0.00
5:26
2.40
33.10
7
Valerie TkacsReginald McDougal
33.90
10-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
9-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
33.90
8
Jena TassoneCall It Magic
31.10
6-T
4.00
0.00
35.10
13
0.00
5:03
0.00
35.10
9
Rebekah SimmonsLugansk
36.40
18
0.00
0.00
36.40
14
0.00
5:13
0.00
36.40
10
Katie RuppelOT Bandini
34.30
13-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
11-T
0.00
5:26
2.40
36.70
11
Kelly ClarkeCasper
34.30
13-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
11-T
0.00
5:27
2.80
37.10
12
Darren ChiacchiaEsmerelda DMC
39.60
23
0.00
0.00
39.60
15
0.00
5:23
1.20
40.80
13
Bob HolmanAHF Ricardo
37.30
21
8.00
0.00
45.30
18
0.00
5:16
0.00
45.30
14
Meredith ScarletJuno
35.00
15
8.00
0.00
43.00
17
0.00
5:28
3.20
46.20
15
Edith LeeLeviathan
33.90
10-T
16.00
0.00
49.90
20
0.00
5:00
0.00
49.90
16
Jean ThomasJunior Mint
38.60
22
12.00
0.00
50.60
21
0.00
5:01
0.00
50.60
17
Janet KurtzTotal Eclipse
35.90
17
4.00
0.00
39.90
16
0.00
5:56
14.40
54.30
18
Ann AdamsCalliope
36.60
19-T
4.00
9.00
49.60
19
0.00
5:39
7.60
57.20
19
Dan MichaelsLandonn II OHF
31.60
8
0.00
0.00
31.60
6
20.00
5:45
10.00
61.60
20
Victoria GarlandFE Painted Black
36.60
19-T
16.00
21.00
73.60
23
0.00
5:16
0.00
73.60
21
Edith LeeWRF Pride and Prejudice
33.90
10-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
9-T
80.00
8:30
76.00
189.90
22
Diana BurnettAlfredo Saucy Pants
35.70
16
28.00
9.00
72.70
22
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Andrew McConnonBossinova
23.40
1
0.00
0.00
23.40
1
0.00
5:00
0.00
23.40
1
Andrea DavidsonMr Poppers
24.60
2
0.00
0.00
24.60
2
0.00
5:02
0.00
24.60
2
William WardPandora
26.80
5
0.00
0.00
26.80
4
0.00
4:58
0.00
26.80
3
Kelty O'DonoghueMr. Puff Higgins Jr.
25.00
3
0.00
0.00
25.00
3
0.00
5:28
3.20
28.20
4
David O'ConnorGomarus
29.60
7-T
0.00
0.00
29.60
6
0.00
5:10
0.00
29.60
5
Liz LundPrivatised
29.30
6
0.00
0.00
29.30
5
0.00
5:22
0.80
30.10
6
Jennifer CarterMadison Park
30.90
12
0.00
0.00
30.90
8
0.00
5:23
1.20
32.10
7
Missy RansehousenPrinceton Pride
31.60
13-T
0.00
0.00
31.60
9
0.00
5:32
4.80
36.40
8
Victoria FreyCoolumn XV
29.60
7-T
8.00
0.00
37.60
13
0.00
5:16
0.00
37.60
9
Rebekah SimmonsBowie Mill
34.30
16
4.00
0.00
38.30
14
0.00
5:08
0.00
38.30
10
Nicolette Merle-SmithMy Royal Cooley
38.40
20
0.00
0.00
38.40
15
0.00
4:55
0.00
38.40
11
Angel Martin-DiasSilk Market
39.30
21
0.00
0.00
39.30
16
0.00
5:11
0.00
39.30
12
Ronald Zabala-GoetschelWise Bandurria Minada
35.50
19
0.00
0.00
35.50
11
0.00
5:35
6.00
41.50
13
Marcel BorkowskiCharcoal City
41.60
22
0.00
0.00
41.60
17
0.00
4:49
0.00
41.60
14
Jeff KibbieSlow Heart Break
31.60
13-T
4.00
0.00
35.60
12
0.00
5:41
8.40
44.00
15
Maddy PriceGenoa
33.40
15
0.00
0.00
33.40
10
0.00
5:50
12.00
45.40
16
Edith LeeWRF Inoubliable
30.70
10-T
20.00
0.00
50.70
18
0.00
5:11
0.00
50.70
17
Jessica MarkiewiczWillmore
44.60
23
8.00
0.00
52.60
19
0.00
4:43
0.00
52.60
18
Ashley Dalton-VickersAllouette
30.70
10-T
0.00
0.00
30.70
7
40.00
6:26
26.40
97.10
19
Mike HuberSubiaco
26.40
4
12.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 
Benita StriniFloat On
35.00
17
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Bounce Pass
30.00
9
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Naomi SotoHector KD
35.20
18
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
5:38
TE
TE
TE

Sr. Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emily SzokolFranco SSF
30.00
1
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
5:03
0.00
30.00
1
Reagan Douglas NoyesDude Perfect
31.10
2
0.00
0.00
31.10
2
0.00
5:21
0.40
31.50
2
Stephanie SimpsonHerr Mozart
33.40
5
0.00
0.00
33.40
4
0.00
5:06
0.00
33.40
3
Kimberley BéginBallinagore Rock Quality
33.90
6
0.00
0.00
33.90
5
0.00
5:10
0.00
33.90
4
Madeline O'BrienCasarino
35.20
7
0.00
0.00
35.20
6
0.00
5:08
0.00
35.20
5
Donald Devine Falcor
35.90
8
0.00
0.00
35.90
8
0.00
4:50
0.00
35.90
6
Cristin RobyFernhill Dragonfly
32.50
4
0.00
0.00
32.50
3
0.00
5:37
6.80
39.30
7
Maddy LukerShanghai Fury
40.20
12
0.00
0.00
40.20
11
0.00
5:06
0.00
40.20
8
William BarclayStormn Hudson KD
37.50
10-T
0.00
0.00
37.50
9-T
0.00
5:28
3.20
40.70
9
Lisa HickeyNo Pips
31.80
3
4.00
0.00
35.80
7
20.00
5:39
7.60
63.40
10
Jessica SchneiderEazy Mac
37.50
10-T
0.00
0.00
37.50
9-T
20.00
6:43
33.20
90.70
11
Amy MoresheadSound of Silence
36.40
9
4.00
0.00
40.40
12
40.00
5:53
13.20
93.60
12
Jenni AutryBellamy
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Sr. Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Chantil RuudLandmark's Ginger Rogers
33.60
3-T
0.00
0.00
33.60
2
0.00
5:00
0.00
33.60
1
Monique ArcherCamross Diamond
34.30
5
0.00
0.00
34.30
3
0.00
4:59
0.00
34.30
2
Mikayla KearneyEncounter
36.60
7
0.00
0.00
36.60
5
0.00
4:59
0.00
36.60
3
Cherye HuberSam I Am
29.60
2
8.00
0.00
37.60
6
0.00
5:01
0.00
37.60
4
Jennifer WiedrickUncle Mordecai
38.20
8
4.00
0.00
42.20
9
0.00
5:20
0.00
42.20
5
Julieann PrettymanCooley Mullingar
40.50
10
4.00
0.00
44.50
11
0.00
5:24
1.60
46.10
6
Laura SmithLittle Vegas
39.80
9
0.00
0.00
39.80
7
0.00
5:37
6.80
46.60
7
Kimberley BéginBentley
36.10
6
0.00
0.00
36.10
4
20.00
5:07
0.00
56.10
8
Robin PetersonCrignant Hawk
40.90
11
0.00
0.00
40.90
8
0.00
6:00
16.00
56.90
9
Hannah HerrigDon Bosco
43.40
12
0.00
0.00
43.40
10
20.00
5:13
0.00
63.40
10
Megan StockburgerA Kiss with a Fist
26.60
1
0.00
0.00
26.60
1
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Paige DueckZoom
33.60
3-T
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Maya BlackMiks Master C
27.30
1
0.00
0.00
27.30
1
0.00
5:00
0.00
27.30
1
Curtis BarbourTullibards Twist and Turns
28.90
2
0.00
0.00
28.90
2
0.00
5:09
0.00
28.90
2
Stephanie CauffmanMoonshine
32.70
5
0.00
0.00
32.70
4
0.00
4:57
0.00
32.70
3
Karl SlezakFLS Major Bounce
33.20
6
0.00
0.00
33.20
5
0.00
5:12
0.00
33.20
4
Bruce Davidson, Sr.Chesterland's Jelly
33.40
7
0.00
0.00
33.40
6
0.00
5:08
0.00
33.40
5
Mikensey JohansenSan Dance
35.00
9
0.00
0.00
35.00
8
0.00
5:19
0.00
35.00
6
Kendal LehariMax Power
35.70
10
0.00
0.00
35.70
9
0.00
5:19
0.00
35.70
7
Michael NolanDungar Silver
34.10
8
0.00
0.00
34.10
7
0.00
5:24
1.60
35.70
8
Lynn SymanskyLeo Visto M
36.60
12-T
0.00
0.00
36.60
10-T
0.00
5:11
0.00
36.60
9
Lisbeth StorandtFair Warning
39.60
16
0.00
0.00
39.60
13
0.00
5:01
0.00
39.60
10
Ashley JohnsonKilowatt
39.80
17-T
0.00
0.00
39.80
14
0.00
5:08
0.00
39.80
11
Darren ChiacchiaHabenero DMC
37.70
14-T
0.00
0.00
37.70
12
0.00
5:30
4.00
41.70
12
Anna KjellstromKazoo
42.30
19
0.00
0.00
42.30
16
0.00
5:12
0.00
42.30
13
Jessica PhoenixIndy Cat
43.00
20
0.00
0.00
43.00
17
0.00
5:14
0.00
43.00
14
Anna KjellstromFair Dinkum
39.80
17-T
4.00
0.00
43.80
18
0.00
5:27
2.80
46.60
15
Sharon WhiteMasterel
32.50
4
0.00
0.00
32.50
3
20.00
5:22
0.80
53.30
16
Ronald Zabala-GoetschelWise Shamia
35.90
11
4.00
0.00
39.90
15
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Tricia DahmsIsaiah 40:31
36.60
12-T
0.00
0.00
36.60
10-T
40.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Brigitte AickelinDiamond Cut
31.10
3
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Affirmed Arch
37.70
14-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sharon WhiteJuneau
26.40
1
0.00
0.00
26.40
1
0.00
5:04
0.00
26.40
1
Sable GieslerDally's Munchkin
27.30
2
0.00
0.00
27.30
2
0.00
4:57
0.00
27.30
2
Alexa LappHopscotch
28.90
3
0.00
0.00
28.90
3
0.00
5:18
0.00
28.90
3
Clayton FredericksFE Chatuolon FBW
30.70
5
0.00
0.00
30.70
4
0.00
5:06
0.00
30.70
4
Clark MontgomeryReg The Ledge
32.70
6
0.00
0.00
32.70
5
0.00
4:58
0.00
32.70
5
Nicole CarrollShameless
29.30
4
4.00
0.00
33.30
6
0.00
4:57
0.00
33.30
6
Samantha ElsenaarHermione GS
35.70
8
0.00
0.00
35.70
7
0.00
5:07
0.00
35.70
7
Cristina BarbourMoon on the River
33.20
7
4.00
0.00
37.20
8
0.00
5:15
0.00
37.20
8
Savannah FultonMidnight Illusion
39.80
12-T
0.00
0.00
39.80
9-T
0.00
5:11
0.00
39.80
9
Matilda BurnhamRoulette
39.30
11
4.00
0.00
43.30
13
0.00
5:16
0.00
43.30
10
Aki Joy MaruyamaBalou Moon
38.90
10
4.00
0.00
42.90
12
0.00
5:21
0.40
43.30
11
Alexandra KnowlesMine Four Keeps
39.80
12-T
0.00
0.00
39.80
9-T
0.00
5:49
11.60
51.40
12
Michael WaltonCooley Ambition
43.60
14
8.00
0.00
51.60
14
0.00
4:51
0.00
51.60
13
Benita StriniCooley For Keeps
36.40
9
4.00
0.00
40.40
11
40.00
5:42
8.80
89.20
14

Training Horse-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sinead HalpinStakkato Bronx
22.70
1
0.00
0.00
22.70
1
0.00
5:06
0.00
22.70
1
Tik MaynardSW Lhittle Rascal
28.60
2-T
0.00
0.00
28.60
2
0.00
5:18
0.00
28.60
2
McKena KnottEclips
30.70
5
0.00
0.00
30.70
3
0.00
5:24
1.60
32.30
3
Clayton FredericksFE Smokey Water FBW
32.70
8
0.00
0.00
32.70
4
0.00
5:03
0.00
32.70
4
Kendal LehariMister Fancy Pants
30.00
4
4.00
0.00
34.00
5
0.00
5:08
0.00
34.00
5
Lizzy JahnkeLisheen Lismakeera
31.40
6-T
4.00
0.00
35.40
6
0.00
5:10
0.00
35.40
6
Megan LoughnaneSeeking Devilsgold
33.00
9
4.00
0.00
37.00
9
0.00
5:15
0.00
37.00
7
Sharon WhiteSydney
28.60
2-T
8.00
0.00
36.60
8
0.00
5:27
2.80
39.40
8
Kyle CarterFR's Funk Soul Brother
35.90
12-T
4.00
0.00
39.90
10
0.00
5:09
0.00
39.90
9
Michelle Zhuravlev Incognito
35.50
11
8.00
0.00
43.50
12
0.00
4:46
0.00
43.50
10
Hannah WhalenKings Council
31.40
6-T
12.00
8.00
51.40
14
0.00
5:07
0.00
51.40
11
Emily RzucidloRS Riva Ridge
41.10
14
12.00
0.00
53.10
15
0.00
5:27
2.80
55.90
12
Jamie KellockShaitani
41.60
15
0.00
0.00
41.60
11
20.00
5:57
14.80
76.40
13
Alexander O'NealGiggles P.S.
35.90
12-T
0.00
0.00
35.90
7
40.00
6:16
22.40
98.30
14
Emma VallnerChocolate Marabou
34.30
10
4.00
9.00
47.30
13
40.00
6:01
16.40
103.70
15

Jr. Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hannah PageWHF Wilhelmina
25.20
1
0.00
0.00
25.20
1
0.00
4:57
0.00
25.20
1
Abbey AlexanderHiLite GS
27.40
2
0.00
0.00
27.40
2
0.00
5:00
0.00
27.40
2
Kelly BelangerMurphy's Got Charm
28.10
3
0.00
0.00
28.10
3
0.00
4:57
0.00
28.10
3
Drew CheekBlue Days Black Nights
31.00
4
0.00
0.00
31.00
4
0.00
4:49
0.00
31.00
4
Shalom LegerRhoda's Romeo
32.90
7
0.00
0.00
32.90
7
0.00
5:12
0.00
32.90
5
Grace FosterGrand Cru
33.30
8
0.00
0.00
33.30
8
0.00
5:07
0.00
33.30
6
Emma ProctorZulu Belle
36.90
12
0.00
0.00
36.90
9
0.00
5:13
0.00
36.90
7
Hannah AddingtonWalk the Line
39.30
13
0.00
0.00
39.30
12
0.00
4:49
0.00
39.30
8
Hilary MannEver So Clever
35.20
11
8.00
0.00
43.20
13
0.00
5:18
0.00
43.20
9
Olivia TerdikVanya GS
34.50
10
4.00
0.00
38.50
11
0.00
5:36
4.80
43.30
10
Erin LassereFor Pete's Kate
44.30
14
0.00
0.00
44.30
14
0.00
5:26
0.80
45.10
11
Aspen Edwards Rhonda Get Ready
31.70
5
0.00
0.00
31.70
5
20.00
5:19
0.00
51.70
12
Madeleine VonFrankenbergTassimo
33.80
9
4.00
0.00
37.80
10
20.00
5:38
5.60
63.40
13
Lilah FrankDeposit the Gold
31.90
6
0.00
0.00
31.90
6
20.00
6:12
19.20
71.10
14

Novice Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nicole CarrollCrisscross PCH
25.70
1
0.00
0.00
25.70
1
0.00
4:56
0.00
25.70
1
Stephanie CauffmanInternational Anthem
29.30
2
0.00
0.00
29.30
2
0.00
5:11
0.00
29.30
2
Tik MaynardComet Royale
31.20
5
0.00
0.00
31.20
4
0.00
5:20
0.00
31.20
3
Penny RowlandMaverick
29.50
3
0.00
0.00
29.50
3
0.00
4:42
2.40
31.90
4
Haley HughesIgor S
32.10
7
0.00
0.00
32.10
6
0.00
4:55
0.00
32.10
5
Nicolette Merle-SmithWinterstormwarning
33.10
8-T
0.00
0.00
33.10
7-T
0.00
5:17
0.00
33.10
6
Heather Jane MorrisAnderboch Flier
29.80
4
4.00
0.00
33.80
9
0.00
5:02
0.00
33.80
7
Chrissy ReschN.V. Wilderness
42.10
16-T
0.00
0.00
42.10
14-T
0.00
5:06
0.00
42.10
8
Catharina ArdakaniGive Me The Ball
42.10
16-T
0.00
0.00
42.10
14-T
0.00
5:02
0.00
42.10
9
Chrissy HollnagelHieronymus B.
34.30
11
8.00
0.00
42.30
16
0.00
4:57
0.00
42.30
10
Brigitte AickelinFinnegan
33.80
10
12.00
0.00
45.80
17
0.00
5:13
0.00
45.80
11
Selena O'HanlonPlenty of Benny
31.90
6
0.00
0.00
31.90
5
20.00
5:14
0.00
51.90
12
Elle StroteKarmic Calling
33.10
8-T
0.00
0.00
33.10
7-T
20.00
5:20
0.00
53.10
13
Jessica PhoenixHarry GS
35.50
13
0.00
0.00
35.50
11
20.00
5:06
0.00
55.50
14
Daisy TrayfordBene
40.00
15
0.00
0.00
40.00
13
20.00
5:20
0.00
60.00
15
Nancy ColeGawain
34.50
12
0.00
0.00
34.50
10
20.00
6:08
17.60
72.10
16
Allison WoodWandoboyslew
37.40
14
0.00
0.00
37.40
12
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Novice Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Tik MaynardSW Taleyo
22.60
1
0.00
0.00
22.60
1
0.00
5:20
0.00
22.60
1
Kurt A MartinDerry Connorsseur
23.30
2
0.00
0.00
23.30
2
0.00
5:06
0.00
23.30
2
Kendyl TracyBobbie Burns
24.10
3
0.00
0.00
24.10
3
0.00
5:02
0.00
24.10
3
Dan KreitlCarmango
24.50
4
0.00
0.00
24.50
4
0.00
5:09
0.00
24.50
4
Rachel WilksCeltic King
27.60
6
0.00
0.00
27.60
5
0.00
4:52
0.00
27.60
5
Jessica PhoenixHeather GS
29.80
8
0.00
0.00
29.80
6
0.00
5:07
0.00
29.80
6
Alexandra GreenFernhill O Malley
30.50
9
0.00
0.00
30.50
7
0.00
5:02
0.00
30.50
7
Madeleine CareyCor de Star
26.90
5
4.00
0.00
30.90
8
0.00
5:03
0.00
30.90
8
Hallie CoonHonor Society
29.10
7
4.00
0.00
33.10
9
0.00
4:47
0.40
33.50
9
Jamie McAllisterShirsheen Du Carel
33.60
11
0.00
0.00
33.60
10
0.00
5:11
0.00
33.60
10
Daisy TrayfordErmintrude
35.00
12
0.00
0.00
35.00
11
0.00
5:05
0.00
35.00
11
Leah Lang-GluscicMightylee
37.40
13
0.00
0.00
37.40
13
0.00
4:56
0.00
37.40
12
Kyle CarterI Love Lucy
37.90
14
0.00
0.00
37.90
14
0.00
5:23
0.00
37.90
13
Jeanie ClarkeQuizow
31.20
10
4.00
0.00
35.20
12
0.00
5:35
4.40
39.60
14
Kate MeneesThe Lightning Thief
44.50
17
4.00
0.00
48.50
17
0.00
5:06
0.00
48.50
15
Anna LoschiavoFernhill Turbo
38.30
15
0.00
0.00
38.30
15
20.00
5:49
10.00
68.30
16
Heather GilletteVincent Chase
39.30
16
8.00
0.00
47.30
16
20.00
5:37
5.20
72.50
17

Novice Horse-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
John Michael DurrGotta Have Faith
26.90
1
0.00
0.00
26.90
1
0.00
5:02
0.00
26.90
1
Kurt A MartinCitation
29.10
2
0.00
0.00
29.10
2
0.00
5:03
0.00
29.10
2
Lila GendalAires
31.90
4
0.00
0.00
31.90
4
0.00
4:56
0.00
31.90
3
Sinead HalpinCopper Beeches
33.30
9
0.00
0.00
33.30
7
0.00
5:10
0.00
33.30
4
Lisa Marie FergussonEpic Moment
31.40
3
0.00
0.00
31.40
3
0.00
4:42
2.40
33.80
5
Tik MaynardAll Dassett
34.80
13
0.00
0.00
34.80
10
0.00
5:15
0.00
34.80
6
Natalia NenemanConquista Grande
33.60
10
0.00
0.00
33.60
8
0.00
5:27
1.20
34.80
7
Erin MacDonald Caribbean Storm
32.40
5-T
4.00
0.00
36.40
11
0.00
4:55
0.00
36.40
8
Jessica PhoenixIsla GS
32.40
5-T
8.00
0.00
40.40
13
0.00
5:14
0.00
40.40
9
Melissa Miller-SlusserMatch Right
37.10
15
4.00
0.00
41.10
14
0.00
5:14
0.00
41.10
10
Jessica PhoenixKitani
48.10
16
0.00
0.00
48.10
15
0.00
5:01
0.00
48.10
11
April HaysHSH Qredible
32.90
8
0.00
0.00
32.90
6
20.00
5:15
0.00
52.90
12
Chrissy HollnagelStep Three
33.80
11
0.00
0.00
33.80
9
20.00
5:16
0.00
53.80
13
Lynne PartridgeIndependence
32.40
5-T
0.00
0.00
32.40
5
40.00
5:34
4.00
76.40
14
Kirsten SchuitemaOne Sly Fox
36.70
14
8.00
14.00
58.70
16
40.00
5:42
7.20
105.90
15
Denise RathCarrick Diamond Toome
34.50
12
4.00
0.00
38.50
12
80.00
0:00
E
E
E

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Dani SussmanWindchase Radiance
24.50
1
0.00
0.00
24.50
1
0.00
4:55
0.00
24.50
1
Mike HuberGestalt
25.00
2
0.00
0.00
25.00
2
0.00
5:07
0.00
25.00
2
Jonathan HollingHoly S
26.40
3
0.00
0.00
26.40
3
0.00
4:52
0.00
26.40
3
Kelsie BrickerLoughan Glen
28.60
4
0.00
0.00
28.60
4
0.00
5:09
0.00
28.60
4
Denise RathArdeo Rock and Roll
29.30
5
0.00
0.00
29.30
5
0.00
5:07
0.00
29.30
5
Monique CostonForever AD
29.50
6
0.00
0.00
29.50
6
0.00
4:55
0.00
29.50
6
Jamie McAllisterArmy Ranger
31.20
8-T
0.00
0.00
31.20
7-T
0.00
4:58
0.00
31.20
7
Denise GoyeaRhonwen
31.20
8-T
0.00
0.00
31.20
7-T
0.00
4:57
0.00
31.20
8
Jennifer CarterThe Unicorn
32.10
10-T
0.00
0.00
32.10
9
0.00
4:59
0.00
32.10
9
Zachary BrandtJohnny Football
33.10
12
0.00
0.00
33.10
10
0.00
4:49
0.00
33.10
10
Laura Del PonteTonka
34.80
13-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
11-T
0.00
5:23
0.00
34.80
11
Melissa LundbergOptimus
41.20
18
0.00
0.00
41.20
16
0.00
5:02
0.00
41.20
12
Clare VanderWoudeStar Power
34.80
13-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
11-T
20.00
5:16
0.00
54.80
13
Cathy WieschhoffTitle Contender
32.10
10-T
4.00
0.00
36.10
13
20.00
5:28
1.60
57.70
14
Erin StraderCountry Ranger
40.50
17
4.00
0.00
44.50
18
0.00
6:26
24.80
69.30
15
Hannah HerrigCisco
36.20
15
0.00
0.00
36.20
14
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Dani SussmanPress Play
31.00
7
12.00
0.00
43.00
17
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Maria BrazilPas de Panique
36.40
16
0.00
0.00
36.40
15
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Zachary BrandtCity So Cool
26.90
2
0.00
0.00
26.90
2
0.00
4:57
0.00
26.90
1
Manon DavidsonCooley kildaire
25.70
1
0.00
0.00
25.70
1
0.00
4:43
2.00
27.70
2
Kendahl HoldenLady Hannah B
28.30
3
0.00
0.00
28.30
3
0.00
5:14
0.00
28.30
3
David O'ConnorMy Man Cooley
29.50
5
0.00
0.00
29.50
4
0.00
4:55
0.00
29.50
4
Beth MurphyIt's Me
34.30
9
0.00
0.00
34.30
6
0.00
5:04
0.00
34.30
5
Laura Del PonteSir Windsor
34.50
10
0.00
0.00
34.50
7
0.00
5:18
0.00
34.50
6
Sharon WhiteGrasshopper
34.80
11
0.00
0.00
34.80
8
0.00
4:57
0.00
34.80
7
Nicolette Merle-SmithCabin Society
31.00
7
4.00
0.00
35.00
9
0.00
4:53
0.00
35.00
8
Emma Joan GreenTurf Surfer
35.50
13
0.00
0.00
35.50
11
0.00
4:48
0.00
35.50
9
Penny RowlandThe Canadian Conspiracy
36.00
14
0.00
0.00
36.00
12
0.00
5:04
0.00
36.00
10
Hannah LeaheyPursuit of Perfection
36.20
15
0.00
0.00
36.20
13
0.00
5:03
0.00
36.20
11
Mike HuberLevity
28.80
4
8.00
0.00
36.80
14
0.00
5:17
0.00
36.80
12
Diana BurnettRight Wing Man
36.40
16
4.00
0.00
40.40
18
0.00
5:05
0.00
40.40
13
Sam KellyCobra King
30.70
6
8.00
0.00
38.70
16
0.00
4:42
2.40
41.10
14
Kevin RoeserPenrose Puzzle
41.20
19
0.00
0.00
41.20
19
0.00
5:11
0.00
41.20
15
Madeleine CareyDSL Sinatra
35.20
12
0.00
0.00
35.20
10
20.00
5:07
0.00
55.20
16
Danielle HartLegendary Man
39.50
18
0.00
0.00
39.50
17
20.00
5:27
1.20
60.70
17
Cathryn BrekkenZytha
44.80
20
0.00
0.00
44.80
20
0.00
4:07
16.40
61.20
18
Dani SussmanBellissima
33.80
8
0.00
0.00
33.80
5
40.00
5:16
0.00
73.80
19
Denise RathArdeo Harlequin
38.30
17
0.00
0.00
38.30
15
80.00
0:00
E
E
E

Sr. Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Susan MartinCanadian Exchange
27.90
2
0.00
0.00
27.90
2
0.00
5:01
0.00
27.90
1
Jacques FoussardMiss Ruby Cooley
28.80
4
0.00
0.00
28.80
4
0.00
5:01
0.00
28.80
2
Erin JohnsonFE Sparkling Diamond
30.20
5-T
0.00
0.00
30.20
5-T
0.00
5:10
0.00
30.20
3
Liz MasonWisdom Grey
30.20
5-T
0.00
0.00
30.20
5-T
0.00
5:06
0.00
30.20
4
Jane BeshearMountain light
32.60
7
0.00
0.00
32.60
7
0.00
4:38
4.00
36.60
5
Mariah KorzenokVS Pass Play
36.90
9
0.00
0.00
36.90
9
0.00
4:57
0.00
36.90
6
Kate LaValleeMaybelline Cover Girl
33.60
8
0.00
0.00
33.60
8
0.00
5:35
4.40
38.00
7
Ramona PetrilloBantry Bays Dublin
39.30
12
0.00
0.00
39.30
12
0.00
5:26
0.80
40.10
8
Corinne VerheulA Smart Judge
48.10
13
8.00
0.00
56.10
13
0.00
5:15
0.00
56.10
9
Samantha WiedrickTexas Sweetheart
37.10
10
0.00
0.00
37.10
10
20.00
5:25
0.40
57.50
10
Stephanie TomasArdeo Silver Fox
28.30
3
0.00
0.00
28.30
3
40.00
5:21
0.00
68.30
11
Anne DottorePaint It Black
38.10
11
0.00
0.00
38.10
11
20.00
6:21
22.80
80.90
12
Melanie Helms MDR Pair A Dice
27.60
1
0.00
0.00
27.60
1
125.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Sr. Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alston KerrSir Earl Grey
29.10
1
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
0.00
4:55
0.00
29.10
1
Cindi CauffmanLamondale Florinia
30.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
5:01
0.00
30.00
2
Sandra NasrallahKid Rock
29.50
2
0.00
0.00
29.50
2
0.00
5:33
3.60
33.10
3
Karen TomlinsonRegal jewel II
32.10
6
4.00
0.00
36.10
5
0.00
5:11
0.00
36.10
4
Marianna SchaferSpot On
34.30
7
4.00
0.00
38.30
7
0.00
5:01
0.00
38.30
5
Lauryn HemmerlingBingley
40.70
12
0.00
0.00
40.70
10
0.00
5:01
0.00
40.70
6
Monika LeRoyRendezvous
31.70
5
8.00
0.00
39.70
8
0.00
5:31
2.80
42.50
7
Jacqueline JuntillaSome Star Somewhere
35.00
8
0.00
0.00
35.00
4
20.00
5:10
0.00
55.00
8
Peter BerkAfter Hours
36.20
9
4.00
0.00
40.20
9
0.00
6:20
22.40
62.60
9
Isabel TurnerThe Brave Little Toaster
30.00
3-T
12.00
0.00
42.00
11
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Edward Britten-KellyOur Champion
37.60
11
0.00
0.00
37.60
6
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Dana LortieSpringhill Midas Touch
37.40
10
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Sr. Novice Rider-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cora FrisbyDon Tirso Q
27.90
3
0.00
0.00
27.90
3
0.00
5:03
0.00
27.90
1
Raina KingRemember Me
29.80
5
0.00
0.00
29.80
4
0.00
5:13
0.00
29.80
2
Lillian DobatHooked on Cooley
31.00
6
0.00
0.00
31.00
5
0.00
5:08
0.00
31.00
3
Cami PeaseVibrant
31.70
7
0.00
0.00
31.70
6
0.00
4:54
0.00
31.70
4
Sandra BarclayBruiser
33.30
8-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
7
0.00
5:13
0.00
33.30
5
Emmalie ClappTake A Hint
34.10
10
0.00
0.00
34.10
8
0.00
4:58
0.00
34.10
6
Virginia StockburgerMac Daddy
34.30
11
0.00
0.00
34.30
9
0.00
4:51
0.00
34.30
7
Katie Grace BondHigh Class
33.30
8-T
4.00
0.00
37.30
10
0.00
4:54
0.00
37.30
8
Annie KearleySparwar
25.70
1
0.00
0.00
25.70
1
20.00
5:05
0.00
45.70
9
Ann HeuckendorffAlouette
27.60
2
0.00
0.00
27.60
2
20.00
6:32
27.20
74.80
10
Lori RaderDzhara
44.80
13
0.00
0.00
44.80
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Jessica SchabertRiddles In The Dark
36.40
12
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 
Susan MartinAlice Alice
28.10
4
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Jr. Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Dale Olivia HubbardIsadora
27.50
1
0.00
0.00
27.50
1
0.00
5:29
1.20
28.70
1
Christina WelchWe Will
29.80
3
0.00
0.00
29.80
3
0.00
5:02
0.00
29.80
2
Kaia PenningtonMaple Leaf's Opal Alexa
30.80
4
0.00
0.00
30.80
4
0.00
5:22
0.00
30.80
3
Haley GrinerJBF Saving Grace
32.00
5
0.00
0.00
32.00
5
0.00
5:01
0.00
32.00
4
Payne MurrayRemarkable
36.00
7
0.00
0.00
36.00
7
0.00
5:06
0.00
36.00
5
Catherine FrankThe Alchemist
37.30
8
0.00
0.00
37.30
8
0.00
5:04
0.00
37.30
6
Sophie SudduthHologram
43.80
9
0.00
0.00
43.80
9
0.00
5:28
0.80
44.60
7
Natalie TedeschiJitter Bug
29.00
2
0.00
0.00
29.00
2
20.00
5:21
0.00
49.00
8
Carinne WancowiczArrow Fitz
33.00
6
0.00
0.00
33.00
6
20.00
4:32
0.00
53.00
9

Open Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Stephanie CauffmanRevonne
27.30
1
0.00
0.00
27.30
1
0.00
5:00
0.00
27.30
1
Megan LynnKip to the Beat
30.50
4
0.00
0.00
30.50
3
0.00
4:36
0.00
30.50
2
Sinead HalpinMoonbeam
31.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
4-T
0.00
5:18
0.00
31.00
3
Ashley ConnerMr Blue Sky
31.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
4-T
0.00
5:07
0.00
31.00
4
Selena O'HanlonChesterlands Jersey Girl
28.50
2
4.00
0.00
32.50
7
0.00
4:56
0.00
32.50
5
Melanie Helms MDTurn Signal
34.30
9
0.00
0.00
34.30
8
0.00
4:37
0.00
34.30
6
Jenny LackeyDallo De La Galerna
34.80
10
0.00
0.00
34.80
9
0.00
5:08
0.00
34.80
7
Megan ClearyBig Time Dancing
31.50
7
4.00
0.00
35.50
11
0.00
4:50
0.00
35.50
8
Lilah FrankSolstice Altlantis
38.50
15
0.00
0.00
38.50
13
0.00
5:06
0.00
38.50
9
Mélissa BoutinObeah Dancer GS
35.50
12
4.00
0.00
39.50
14
0.00
5:17
0.00
39.50
10
Kelly LambKing’s Clog Dancer
35.00
11
0.00
0.00
35.00
10
20.00
5:18
0.00
55.00
11
Clarissa WilmerdingBennet
37.30
14
0.00
0.00
37.30
12
40.00
6:00
13.60
90.90
12
Paige MontagueI Candy SCF
29.00
3
0.00
0.00
29.00
2
85.00
5:49
9.20
123.20
13
Cathy Jones ForsbergCaution Wet Paint
36.30
13
16.00
13.00
65.30
15
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Anna LoschiavoFernhill Hole Shot
31.80
8
0.00
0.00
31.80
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jamie McAllisterShotgun Willie
24.00
2
0.00
0.00
24.00
1
0.00
4:54
0.00
24.00
1
Elizabeth StewartSpeedy P
22.80
1
4.00
0.00
26.80
2
0.00
4:45
0.00
26.80
2
Nora Battig-LeamerMargo's cricket
27.30
4
0.00
0.00
27.30
3
0.00
5:11
0.00
27.30
3
Amy AtkinsBryhyl Sophy
25.30
3
4.00
0.00
29.30
5
0.00
4:39
0.00
29.30
4
Mélissa BoutinFresco M
31.30
8
0.00
0.00
31.30
6
0.00
5:02
0.00
31.30
5
Nicole AdenIllustrator
35.30
13
0.00
0.00
35.30
10
0.00
4:54
0.00
35.30
6
Jean ThomasConnor
32.50
11
4.00
0.00
36.50
11
0.00
4:38
0.00
36.50
7
Lilah FrankFlying Diamond Anticipation
36.80
14
0.00
0.00
36.80
12
0.00
5:23
0.00
36.80
8
McKena KnottStormy Clover
29.80
6
8.00
0.00
37.80
13
0.00
4:36
0.00
37.80
9
Jeanie ClarkeGriffin
32.30
10
8.00
0.00
40.30
14
0.00
4:48
0.00
40.30
10
John Michael DurrConstitutional
28.30
5
0.00
0.00
28.30
4
20.00
4:54
0.00
48.30
11
Alexandra KnowlesPetey Pablo
42.30
15
4.00
0.00
46.30
15
0.00
4:26
2.40
48.70
12
Fran Latane-LukehartHebe Da Man
34.00
12
0.00
0.00
34.00
8
20.00
6:03
14.80
68.80
13
Jessica PhoenixWild Imagination
50.00
16
0.00
0.00
50.00
16
20.00
5:33
2.80
72.80
14
Liz LundRoustabout
30.30
7
4.00
0.00
34.30
9
60.00
5:13
0.00
94.30
15
Sinead HalpinCasofino
31.80
9
0.00
0.00
31.80
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Sr. Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alston KerrStolen Silver
25.80
2
0.00
0.00
25.80
1
0.00
4:43
0.00
25.80
1
Barbara FraleyDiva Star
26.30
3
0.00
0.00
26.30
2
0.00
4:55
0.00
26.30
2
Lydia AndersonMy Ballyanihan Boy
27.80
4
0.00
0.00
27.80
3
0.00
5:08
0.00
27.80
3
Jill HopcroftP S King of hearts
25.50
1
4.00
0.00
29.50
5
0.00
4:41
0.00
29.50
4
Kathy DivitoAP Booray
32.50
8
0.00
0.00
32.50
6
0.00
5:17
0.00
32.50
5
Kate WilliamsQuintessence CAV-I
29.00
6
0.00
0.00
29.00
4
0.00
5:44
7.20
36.20
6
Kathleen CooleyGold Dust Woman
38.80
10
0.00
0.00
38.80
9
0.00
5:00
0.00
38.80
7
Raina KingKillegar Mr.Cool
39.00
11
0.00
0.00
39.00
10
0.00
5:10
0.00
39.00
8
Julie GilbertUncle Ralph
40.80
12-T
0.00
0.00
40.80
11
0.00
5:46
8.00
48.80
9
Alexandra DupontTo Infinity
30.00
7
4.00
0.00
34.00
7
20.00
6:12
18.40
72.40
10
Zea PaltheyResdret
36.30
9
0.00
0.00
36.30
8
0.00
5:40
TE
TE
TE
Sydney HaydaySouthgate
40.80
12-T
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 
Mary BancroftTwain
28.80
5
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!