Sporting Days March HT

Live Results as of 3/4/2018 5:32:59 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Intermediate Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Tiffani Loudon-MeetzeClass Happening
32.40
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lisa RiedelWe Been Spotted
42.60
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Intermediate/Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 4:53
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jan ByynyInmidair
23.80
1
0.00
0.00
23.80
1
0.00
4:54
0.40
24.20
1
Skyeler VossArgyle
35.20
6
0.00
0.00
35.20
3
0.00
4:45
0.00
35.20
2
Ryan WoodRuby
34.50
2-T
0.00
0.00
34.50
2
0.00
4:59
2.40
36.90
3
Jan ByynyVolcan de Caverie
34.50
2-T
0.00
3.00
37.50
5
0.00
4:50
0.00
37.50
4
Caitlin HendersonCreative Dreamer
34.50
2-T
0.00
1.00
35.50
4
0.00
5:15
8.80
44.30
5
Matt KidneyFuzion
43.30
9
0.00
5.00
48.30
7
0.00
5:00
2.80
51.10
6
Shannon RileySunrise Surprise
41.90
8
8.00
3.00
52.90
9
0.00
6:04
28.40
81.30
7
Taylor OxleyCareful Carol
49.10
10
0.00
3.00
52.10
8
0.00
6:22
35.60
87.70
8
Olivia DuttonMr Medicott
35.00
5
0.00
3.00
38.00
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Emma LomanginoMaster Frisky
35.70
7
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 4:53
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Olivia DuttonIcabad Crane
32.80
4
0.00
0.00
32.80
2
0.00
4:52
0.00
32.80
1
Olivia WallMandolin R
31.50
1
4.00
2.00
37.50
4
0.00
4:56
1.20
38.70
2
Madeline ScottAnnaghs spirit
34.60
8
4.00
4.00
42.60
7
0.00
4:56
1.20
43.80
3
Sam ColtCalle
32.20
3
4.00
3.00
39.20
6
0.00
5:16
9.20
48.40
4
Samantha YatesCrescendo
38.30
11
12.00
0.00
50.30
9
0.00
4:51
0.00
50.30
5
Skyler DeckerMHS Cooley Vegas
33.00
5
4.00
0.00
37.00
3
0.00
5:27
13.60
50.60
6
Katherine DeLaneyElbaran
32.00
2
0.00
0.00
32.00
1
0.00
5:41
19.20
51.20
7
William JarrellGrey Area
33.90
6
4.00
0.00
37.90
5
0.00
5:36
17.20
55.10
8
Claire O'ConnorConnacht Dinin
37.00
10
8.00
6.00
51.00
10
0.00
5:09
6.40
57.40
9
Brittney AndersonLennard
34.10
7
4.00
15.00
53.10
11
0.00
5:16
9.20
62.30
10
Elizabeth Welker-EblingCatchy Connection
36.10
9
8.00
0.00
44.10
8
0.00
5:49
22.40
66.50
11

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:53
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Phillip DuttonSea Of Clouds
27.80
1-T
0.00
0.00
27.80
1-T
0.00
4:51
0.00
27.80
1
Doug PayneMr. Mitchel
27.80
1-T
0.00
0.00
27.80
1-T
0.00
4:54
0.40
28.20
2
Boyd MartinCarlsburg
28.30
3
0.00
0.00
28.30
3
0.00
4:50
0.00
28.30
3
Sydney SolomonQui Luma
31.10
5
0.00
0.00
31.10
4
0.00
4:47
0.00
31.10
4
Ryan WoodChusin My Confession
31.50
7
0.00
0.00
31.50
5
0.00
4:45
0.00
31.50
5
Boyd MartinRingo Star
31.30
6
0.00
1.00
32.30
8
0.00
4:45
0.00
32.30
6
Doug PayneCascor
32.20
8
0.00
0.00
32.20
6-T
0.00
4:54
0.40
32.60
7
Kelly Sult-RansomPrince Cavanagh
36.10
9
0.00
0.00
36.10
9
0.00
4:51
0.00
36.10
8
Nicole ParkinLander
36.50
10-T
0.00
0.00
36.50
10
0.00
4:49
0.00
36.50
9
Lindsay BeerSouthern Time
39.80
14
0.00
1.00
40.80
11
0.00
4:49
0.00
40.80
10
Erin RissoBrave Indy
36.50
10-T
8.00
0.00
44.50
13
0.00
5:16
9.20
53.70
11
Therese EvansBeechfields Skyfall
39.40
13
4.00
1.00
44.40
12
0.00
5:30
14.80
59.20
12
Tiffany WandyDoctor James
42.20
15
4.00
5.00
51.20
14
0.00
5:19
10.40
61.60
13
Rebecca LeeBradley Cooper
30.20
4
0.00
2.00
32.20
6-T
20.00
5:51
23.20
75.40
14
Courtney OlmsteadBaker Street
36.50
10-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:53
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Phillip DuttonCooley President
27.80
2-T
0.00
0.00
27.80
1
0.00
4:51
0.00
27.80
1
Doug PayneGhinelle
31.70
7
0.00
0.00
31.70
3
0.00
4:56
1.20
32.90
2
Phillip DuttonFernhill Let's Face It
26.30
1
4.00
0.00
30.30
2
0.00
5:03
4.00
34.30
3
Daniel ClasingBaloux Lordanos
31.50
6
4.00
0.00
35.50
6
0.00
4:51
0.00
35.50
4
Boyd MartinMaya
34.10
10
0.00
0.00
34.10
4-T
0.00
5:01
3.20
37.30
5
Lindsay BeerEl Caballero
32.20
8
8.00
3.00
43.20
10
0.00
4:49
0.00
43.20
6
Erin Flynn MobleyDivine Legacy
29.10
4
4.00
1.00
34.10
4-T
0.00
5:28
14.00
48.10
7
Madison FooteDolly
35.90
11
0.00
4.00
39.90
9
0.00
5:21
11.20
51.10
8
Sarah KuhnF.O.F. Mr. Cash
37.00
12
0.00
1.00
38.00
7
0.00
5:44
20.40
58.40
9
Kelsey BriggsVillain
40.40
14
12.00
4.00
56.40
14
0.00
5:01
3.20
59.60
10
Tiffani Loudon-MeetzeWar Chief
37.20
13
12.00
0.00
49.20
12
0.00
5:24
12.40
61.60
11
Madeline HuisLady
40.90
15
4.00
16.00
60.90
15
0.00
5:25
12.80
73.70
12
Pippa MoonBob To Nowhere
31.30
5
8.00
12.00
51.30
13
20.00
6:32
39.60
110.90
13
Brittney PoseyWild Duke
27.80
2-T
12.00
0.00
39.80
8
40.00
6:33
40.00
119.80
14
Ronan MoloneyHHS Dollar
33.00
9
8.00
4.00
45.00
11
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:53
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Michael PendeltonR Valentino Himself
29.80
2
0.00
0.00
29.80
1
0.00
4:53
0.00
29.80
1
Michael PendeltonHigh Aspirations
30.20
3
0.00
0.00
30.20
2
0.00
4:54
0.40
30.60
2
Michael PendeltonThe Fonz Himself
29.40
1
4.00
0.00
33.40
3
0.00
4:56
1.20
34.60
3
Lydia SarroCornmill Bob
34.40
9-T
0.00
0.00
34.40
6-T
0.00
4:56
1.20
35.60
4
Wisti NelsonMr. Barron
32.00
5
4.00
0.00
36.00
8
0.00
4:48
0.00
36.00
5
Cali JohnsonBlack Label
33.70
8
0.00
0.00
33.70
5
0.00
5:02
3.60
37.30
6
Alex ConradDon't Tell The Preacher
36.10
13
4.00
0.00
40.10
11
0.00
4:44
0.00
40.10
7
Candice SalisburyIn Style
33.50
7
0.00
0.00
33.50
4
0.00
5:10
6.80
40.30
8
Thomas WhittyWhitty Remark
31.30
4
0.00
6.00
37.30
9
0.00
5:04
4.40
41.70
9
Corinna GarciaGun Slingin' Bully
32.80
6
4.00
2.00
38.80
10
0.00
5:02
3.60
42.40
10
Susan CipollaRun the World
37.00
16
4.00
0.00
41.00
14
0.00
5:15
8.80
49.80
11
Ashley TaylorUntouchable Rock
34.40
9-T
4.00
2.00
40.40
12
0.00
5:20
10.80
51.20
12
Amanda B ContiGriegermeister
36.50
14
4.00
0.00
40.50
13
0.00
5:24
12.40
52.90
13
Emma LomanginoRiot Act
34.80
12
0.00
7.00
41.80
15
0.00
5:22
11.60
53.40
14
Lyndsay PooleCeltic Forte
34.40
9-T
0.00
0.00
34.40
6-T
20.00
5:59
26.40
80.80
15
Sandra HoldenEvil Munchkin
36.70
15
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
5:07
TE
TE
TE

Junior Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:54
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rylie GalbraithZeta
32.30
3
0.00
0.00
32.30
1
0.00
4:24
0.00
32.30
1
Katherine MoreyFernhill Finesse
31.60
1
0.00
1.00
32.60
2
0.00
4:51
0.00
32.60
2
Delaney O'NeilAn Irish Blessing
31.80
2
4.00
0.00
35.80
4
0.00
4:40
0.00
35.80
3
Lakyn HarlowGunnar
36.10
9
0.00
0.00
36.10
5
0.00
4:53
0.00
36.10
4
Annabelle KressCanny Calypso
36.40
10
0.00
1.00
37.40
7
0.00
4:52
0.00
37.40
5
Kelsey Ann QuinnMolinaro Bankline
34.30
4
4.00
0.00
38.30
8
0.00
4:29
0.00
38.30
6
Karli WrightRemastered
34.80
5
4.00
0.00
38.80
9
0.00
4:29
0.00
38.80
7
Paige CianciulliDark N Handsome
38.00
12-T
0.00
1.00
39.00
10
0.00
4:35
0.00
39.00
8
Abigail LindsayA Kodak Image
35.70
7
0.00
4.00
39.70
11
0.00
4:51
0.00
39.70
9
Hayden JonesKimora
35.90
8
4.00
0.00
39.90
12
0.00
4:13
0.00
39.90
10
Sofie HarangozoTrance
35.20
6
0.00
0.00
35.20
3
0.00
5:07
4.80
40.00
11
Josephine DugganKildare's Chesca
40.20
14
0.00
0.00
40.20
13
0.00
4:53
0.00
40.20
12
Hannah WrightDelilah Z
38.00
12-T
4.00
0.00
42.00
14
0.00
4:48
0.00
42.00
13
Grace WeilVamor
37.30
11
0.00
0.00
37.30
6
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:54
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Meaghan MarinovichSubtle Punch
27.50
2
0.00
0.00
27.50
1
0.00
4:37
0.00
27.50
1
Kelli TempleCaleesi
24.60
1
0.00
4.00
28.60
2
0.00
4:14
0.00
28.60
2
Holly Payne CaravellaSF Double Entendre
31.10
4
0.00
0.00
31.10
3
0.00
4:31
0.00
31.10
3
Meaghan MarinovichThe Flying Iris
30.50
3
4.00
0.00
34.50
4
0.00
4:33
0.00
34.50
4
Ryan WoodBen Nevis
33.60
8
0.00
2.00
35.60
5
0.00
4:37
0.00
35.60
5
Maddie LichtenPiper
37.50
11
0.00
0.00
37.50
7
0.00
4:33
0.00
37.50
6
Jeremy DingyLaissez Faire
32.10
5
0.00
6.00
38.10
8
0.00
4:30
0.00
38.10
7
Barrett PhillipsWhole Nine Yards
37.70
12
0.00
2.00
39.70
9
0.00
4:44
0.00
39.70
8
Daniel ClasingArsinoe
36.60
10
4.00
0.00
40.60
10
0.00
4:25
0.00
40.60
9
Natalie WalesSmart Rush
40.70
15
0.00
0.00
40.70
11
0.00
4:25
0.00
40.70
10
Erin SheetsWilderness Road
33.00
6
12.00
2.00
47.00
13
0.00
4:35
0.00
47.00
11
Cameron Mac LeodFollys Hope
34.60
9
8.00
4.00
46.60
12
0.00
4:56
0.40
47.00
12
Mikki KuchtaABF Special Occasion
39.80
14
4.00
4.00
47.80
14
0.00
4:53
0.00
47.80
13
Arianna AlmeidaStella Artois
33.40
7
4.00
0.00
37.40
6
20.00
4:49
0.00
57.40
14
Tiffany WandyAndromeda
38.00
13
0.00
10.00
48.00
15
20.00
5:11
6.40
74.40
15

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:54
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Meaghan MarinovichLondon ROF
25.90
1
0.00
0.00
25.90
1
0.00
4:31
0.00
25.90
1
Rebecca LeeInvictus
30.70
4
0.00
0.00
30.70
2
0.00
4:41
0.00
30.70
2
Ryan WoodBilly McClusky
30.20
3
0.00
2.00
32.20
3
0.00
4:51
0.00
32.20
3
Cole HornCooley Sligo
28.40
2
4.00
0.00
32.40
4
0.00
4:19
0.00
32.40
4
Gabrielle CicconeMHF Dangermouse
32.10
5
0.00
1.00
33.10
5
0.00
4:38
0.00
33.10
5
Holly Payne CaravellaBenjamin Button
33.40
6-T
0.00
0.00
33.40
6-T
0.00
4:33
0.00
33.40
6
Susan ThomasZach Eyed Pea
33.40
6-T
0.00
0.00
33.40
6-T
0.00
4:25
0.00
33.40
7
Doug PayneBaymax
34.80
9
0.00
0.00
34.80
8
0.00
4:30
0.00
34.80
8
Daniel ClasingLa Zingara
35.50
11
0.00
0.00
35.50
9
0.00
4:39
0.00
35.50
9
Kate ChaddertonCivil Liberty
36.60
13
0.00
0.00
36.60
10
0.00
4:53
0.00
36.60
10
Kate BrownCarnaby
35.00
10
0.00
3.00
38.00
11
0.00
4:46
0.00
38.00
11
Erin SylvesterPlouescat Gold
37.10
14
4.00
0.00
41.10
13
0.00
4:00
0.00
41.10
12
Tiffany WandyCV Outlaw
38.90
15
0.00
3.00
41.90
14
0.00
4:22
0.00
41.90
13
Ronan MoloneyFinnegans Flash
36.10
12
0.00
6.00
42.10
15
0.00
4:49
0.00
42.10
14
Sara MooreReverie
42.30
17
0.00
9.00
51.30
17
0.00
5:02
2.80
54.10
15
Sarah CousinsSneaky Rascal
39.80
16
0.00
10.00
49.80
16
0.00
5:06
4.40
54.20
16
Nancy KochCafe Noir
34.10
8
4.00
1.00
39.10
12
20.00
5:18
9.20
68.30
17

Open Training-C
XC Optimum Time: 4:54
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elizabeth NewNewmarket Auto
33.40
5
0.00
0.00
33.40
1
0.00
4:52
0.00
33.40
1
Jasmine Hobart Pata Gold
33.90
7-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
3
0.00
4:42
0.00
33.90
2
Courtney CooperExcel Star If Never
31.80
2
0.00
3.00
34.80
4
0.00
4:38
0.00
34.80
3
Booli SelmayrKidare's Happy Days
35.20
10-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
6
0.00
4:51
0.00
35.20
4
Jennifer BazanAC Recognized First
35.70
12
0.00
0.00
35.70
7
0.00
4:54
0.00
35.70
5
Kate ChaddertonFF Valour
32.10
3-T
4.00
0.00
36.10
8-T
0.00
4:47
0.00
36.10
6
Adrienne IorioFH Bea Tastick
36.10
14
0.00
0.00
36.10
8-T
0.00
4:36
0.00
36.10
7
Ryan WoodGambado
32.10
3-T
4.00
0.00
36.10
8-T
0.00
4:04
0.00
36.10
8
Grace FultonYippee Ki Yay
36.80
15
0.00
0.00
36.80
11
0.00
4:50
0.00
36.80
9
Kyle SmithPromise Windstar
35.20
10-T
0.00
2.00
37.20
12
0.00
4:38
0.00
37.20
10
Colleen RutledgeSimply Saniyha
33.60
6
4.00
2.00
39.60
13
0.00
4:48
0.00
39.60
11
Kelli TempleCarmella
35.00
9
0.00
5.00
40.00
15
0.00
4:35
0.00
40.00
12
Sarah CousinsCMA Pop Tarrt
39.10
16
0.00
3.00
42.10
16
0.00
4:40
0.00
42.10
13
Natalie TourikianMaplevalley Carlburg
33.90
7-T
0.00
1.00
34.90
5
0.00
5:15
8.00
42.90
14
Gillian Beale KingBestThingsInLife
29.60
1
4.00
0.00
33.60
2
0.00
5:52
22.80
56.40
15
Makenna RoldStreet Fighting
35.90
13
4.00
0.00
39.90
14
20.00
4:52
0.00
59.90
16

Prelim/Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:54
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Erin RissoDevon Fantasie
32.00
1
0.00
0.00
32.00
1
0.00
4:23
0.00
32.00
1
Colleen RutledgeCooley Ironic
32.20
2
0.00
0.00
32.20
2
0.00
4:33
0.00
32.20
2
Brittany WyattSimply Irresistible
34.80
3
0.00
1.00
35.80
3
0.00
4:28
0.00
35.80
3
Margot C. LuriaTruly Fernhill
36.50
6
0.00
0.00
36.50
4
0.00
4:16
0.00
36.50
4
Whitney PierpontDiamond Jim
38.00
7
0.00
0.00
38.00
5
0.00
4:45
0.00
38.00
5
Bridgette MillerABF Special Feature
36.30
5
4.00
0.00
40.30
6
0.00
4:31
0.00
40.30
6
Cooper Madden-HennesseyTali Can Dance
35.90
4
16.00
2.00
53.90
7
0.00
4:44
0.00
53.90
7

Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:54
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Stephanie DavisCooley Quality Q
24.30
1
0.00
0.00
24.30
1
0.00
4:53
0.00
24.30
1
Carin R. BrownBigtime Riptide
32.10
5
0.00
0.00
32.10
2
0.00
4:52
0.00
32.10
2
Caitlin MartinSilver Dancer
33.90
6
0.00
0.00
33.90
3
0.00
4:45
0.00
33.90
3
Symantha MelemedCCS Aragorn
35.90
8-T
0.00
0.00
35.90
4
0.00
4:37
0.00
35.90
4
Isabelle BosleyMy Pal Tommy
31.80
4
4.00
1.00
36.80
5
0.00
4:40
0.00
36.80
5
Nora SpringgateJaywalker
28.90
2
8.00
2.00
38.90
6
0.00
4:54
0.00
38.90
6
Kendyl Shantz Canyon of heroes
39.10
12
0.00
0.00
39.10
7
0.00
4:21
0.00
39.10
7
Lelee BrandtMister Murphy
39.80
15
0.00
0.00
39.80
8
0.00
4:48
0.00
39.80
8
Daniela TheurelHacker
30.00
3
0.00
10.00
40.00
9
0.00
4:40
0.00
40.00
9
Amanda WilsonMighty Mouse
36.10
10
0.00
4.00
40.10
10
0.00
4:53
0.00
40.10
10
Carson RucciKynymont Rio
35.90
8-T
0.00
6.00
41.90
12
0.00
4:50
0.00
41.90
11
Lani ZaborYes Please
42.10
19
0.00
0.00
42.10
13
0.00
4:45
0.00
42.10
12
Gabrielle HutchisonStraight Moonshine
39.60
13-T
4.00
0.00
43.60
14
0.00
4:36
0.00
43.60
13
Elyse EisenbergArthur
40.20
16
4.00
13.00
57.20
18
0.00
4:44
0.00
57.20
14
Daun DeFranceOxfordshire
40.70
17
4.00
8.00
52.70
17
0.00
5:16
8.40
61.10
15
Joyce ChapmanJake
39.60
13-T
0.00
5.00
44.60
15
0.00
5:40
18.00
62.60
16
Sarah LohnesFly Away Home
37.30
11
16.00
4.00
57.30
19
20.00
4:59
1.60
78.90
17
Nicole MillerFinnick
34.30
7
4.00
7.00
45.30
16
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Sandra McDonaldFoxland's Aria
41.60
18
0.00
0.00
41.60
11
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Campbell JonesAura CF
24.80
1
0.00
2.00
26.80
1
0.00
5:15
0.00
26.80
1
Campbell JonesSophie
32.40
2
0.00
0.00
32.40
2
0.00
5:06
0.00
32.40
2
Catherine PournelleMTF Cooley Knight
33.80
3
0.00
0.00
33.80
3
0.00
4:59
0.00
33.80
3
Megan WilsonVictory Dance
34.10
4
0.00
0.00
34.10
4
0.00
5:14
0.00
34.10
4
Abigail McDonoughEasy Flight
36.40
8
0.00
0.00
36.40
5
0.00
5:20
0.00
36.40
5
Paige AnsaldiFreedoms Pride
35.00
5
4.00
0.00
39.00
7
0.00
5:03
0.00
39.00
6
Rowan EdmondsLiberty Bell
35.20
6
4.00
0.00
39.20
8
0.00
4:52
0.00
39.20
7
Kendall EavesFuller's London Pride
39.30
10
0.00
0.00
39.30
9
0.00
5:27
0.00
39.30
8
Georgia RansonBrambleridge Capability Brown
37.40
9
0.00
1.00
38.40
6
20.00
6:46
26.80
85.20
9
Lucy ArnoldLapin Rouge
36.00
7
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elizabeth KantraVegas Run
28.60
1-T
0.00
0.00
28.60
1
0.00
5:23
0.00
28.60
1
Leigh BoydCurraheen Skyy
30.50
4
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
0.00
5:05
0.00
30.50
2
Cynthia SansonePippin VI
33.60
7
0.00
0.00
33.60
5
0.00
5:04
0.00
33.60
3
Ashley GoodroePatriotic Dream
34.10
8
0.00
0.00
34.10
6
0.00
4:43
0.00
34.10
4
Taylor MartinStiletto
29.50
3
4.00
0.00
33.50
4
0.00
4:35
1.60
35.10
5
Tate ShawCocktail Z
36.40
13
0.00
0.00
36.40
7
0.00
4:52
0.00
36.40
6
Jennifer TreacyDuke Devine
31.00
5
0.00
7.00
38.00
8
0.00
5:06
0.00
38.00
7
Allison SharkeyFling
35.70
12
4.00
0.00
39.70
9
0.00
4:39
0.00
39.70
8
Olivia DonnarummaSure
34.80
10-T
4.00
6.00
44.80
11
0.00
5:15
0.00
44.80
9
Christen IrelandPaddy
39.10
14-T
0.00
6.00
45.10
12
0.00
4:48
0.00
45.10
10
Abigail BurgessSudden Threat
39.10
14-T
4.00
0.00
43.10
10
0.00
4:30
3.60
46.70
11
Barbara HillMalahow Scout
40.00
17
4.00
4.00
48.00
13
0.00
4:54
0.00
48.00
12
Lauren OchsMargo's Gift
39.50
16
4.00
6.00
49.50
14
0.00
4:57
0.00
49.50
13
Katie SantinThe Hokey Pokey
44.50
18
0.00
6.00
50.50
15
0.00
5:12
0.00
50.50
14
Morgan Patton BrownJackhammer II
34.80
10-T
4.00
13.00
51.80
16
0.00
4:58
0.00
51.80
15
Janice HooverIts Now or Never
28.60
1-T
0.00
2.00
30.60
3
20.00
6:20
16.40
67.00
16
Marlena SchlermanThe Golden Ticket
34.50
9
16.00
E
E
E
20.00
5:34
E
E
E
Sally RosenMayson
32.40
6
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Anne WilsonCall Me Waylon
30.70
1
0.00
2.00
32.70
1
0.00
5:02
0.00
32.70
1
Eliza CrosbyWoodstock Rawley
33.10
3-T
0.00
1.00
34.10
2
0.00
4:59
0.00
34.10
2
Valerie LopezMaster Finnegan
35.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
3
0.00
5:11
0.00
35.00
3
Sarah WildasinTotally Awesome Bosco
35.70
9
0.00
0.00
35.70
4
0.00
5:01
0.00
35.70
4
Nicholas XatzisBarrymore
37.60
13-T
0.00
0.00
37.60
8-T
0.00
5:31
0.00
37.60
5
Alyssa CairoSir Donovan
37.60
13-T
0.00
0.00
37.60
8-T
0.00
5:12
0.00
37.60
6
Ondine EardleyIndigo RSF
36.40
11
0.00
0.00
36.40
6
0.00
4:36
1.20
37.60
7
Samantha LindleyVixen
34.50
5
4.00
0.00
38.50
10
0.00
5:07
0.00
38.50
8
Nancy HathawayVindakova
31.70
2
0.00
7.00
38.70
11
0.00
5:25
0.00
38.70
9
Jeanne HulsePathfinder
33.10
3-T
8.00
0.00
41.10
12
0.00
4:55
0.00
41.10
10
Mary BeamesCajun Style
34.80
6
8.00
0.00
42.80
13
0.00
4:50
0.00
42.80
11
Julia HurlburtHavanna
35.00
7-T
8.00
0.00
43.00
14
0.00
5:10
0.00
43.00
12
LeeAnn IngrahamTrump Card
36.90
12
0.00
0.00
36.90
7
60.00
5:42
1.20
98.10
13
Brenda JarrellAs You Wish (Dr. Wesley Jarrell)
37.60
13-T
0.00
9.00
46.60
15
40.00
6:35
22.40
109.00
14
Fernanda KelloggAtlee
36.20
10
0.00
0.00
36.20
5
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Sarah ZanetisBeale's Gap
41.70
16
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Doug PayneVantastic
19.30
1
0.00
0.00
19.30
1
0.00
5:00
0.00
19.30
1
Courtney CooperBT MacDiamond
26.40
2
0.00
0.00
26.40
2
0.00
5:00
0.00
26.40
2
Heidi WhiteFE Lobo
28.80
3
0.00
1.00
29.80
3
0.00
5:23
0.00
29.80
3
Colleen RutledgeC Me Fly
31.00
5
0.00
0.00
31.00
4
0.00
4:47
0.00
31.00
4
Michael PendeltonCopper Classic
31.40
6
4.00
0.00
35.40
5
0.00
5:10
0.00
35.40
5
Adrienne IorioExcel Star Mesmerise
36.00
10
0.00
0.00
36.00
6
0.00
5:09
0.00
36.00
6
Kathleen BertunaPush the Light
36.40
11
0.00
0.00
36.40
7
0.00
5:15
0.00
36.40
7
Jessica McCabeJawBone
30.70
4
4.00
3.00
37.70
8
0.00
4:56
0.00
37.70
8
Sydney SolomonFE Mactan
38.10
13
0.00
0.00
38.10
9
0.00
5:02
0.00
38.10
9
Ryan WoodCooley blu
35.50
9
4.00
0.00
39.50
11-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
39.50
10
Sarah KuhnF.O.F. For Real
39.50
14
0.00
0.00
39.50
11-T
0.00
4:59
0.00
39.50
11
Joanie MorrisParker's Choice
33.60
7
4.00
2.00
39.60
13
0.00
4:58
0.00
39.60
12
Mikki KuchtaMalibu
35.20
8
4.00
0.00
39.20
10
0.00
4:38
0.40
39.60
13
Karen ChandellTell It to The Man
40.70
15
0.00
1.00
41.70
15
0.00
5:13
0.00
41.70
14
Ryan WoodTullabeg Dilson
41.00
16
0.00
0.00
41.00
14
0.00
4:31
3.20
44.20
15
Heather DiGregorioSport
43.80
17
4.00
4.00
51.80
16
0.00
5:05
0.00
51.80
16
Catherine HendersonSimon Says
36.90
12
8.00
9.00
53.90
17
0.00
5:46
2.80
56.70
17

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jessica McCabeThird Regiment
33.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
1
0.00
5:12
0.00
33.30
1
Courtney CooperExcel Star Kenzo
33.60
6-T
0.00
0.00
33.60
2
0.00
5:25
0.00
33.60
2
Jessica EbzeryElectric Girl
33.30
4-T
0.00
1.00
34.30
3
0.00
5:21
0.00
34.30
3
Doug PayneDesigner Class
31.90
1
4.00
0.00
35.90
4
0.00
5:11
0.00
35.90
4
Anna BillingsWexford Cruise
33.10
3
0.00
3.00
36.10
5
0.00
5:01
0.00
36.10
5
Doug PayneCamarillo
36.20
13
0.00
0.00
36.20
6
0.00
5:20
0.00
36.20
6
Molly LairdNetwork News
32.40
2
4.00
0.00
36.40
7-T
0.00
4:59
0.00
36.40
7
Adrienne IorioFH Dublin
36.40
14
0.00
0.00
36.40
7-T
0.00
4:54
0.00
36.40
8
Catherine HendersonH.E.S Hopeful
35.50
11-T
0.00
1.00
36.50
9
0.00
4:51
0.00
36.50
9
Michael PendeltonZ- Wind ICF
34.50
9
4.00
0.00
38.50
10
0.00
5:01
0.00
38.50
10
Heidi WhiteFE Desperado
35.00
10
4.00
0.00
39.00
11
0.00
5:11
0.00
39.00
11
Ryan WoodShannondale Julius
34.30
8
4.00
3.00
41.30
12
0.00
4:53
0.00
41.30
12
Madeleine DugganCelestial Conviction
33.60
6-T
4.00
5.00
42.60
13
0.00
5:03
0.00
42.60
13
Jennifer HoeyWally
35.50
11-T
0.00
8.00
43.50
14
0.00
5:28
0.00
43.50
14
Jennifer BazanAC Pantomime
40.70
16
4.00
0.00
44.70
15
0.00
5:20
0.00
44.70
15
Katie MaysGolden Beach Bum
37.10
15
4.00
8.00
49.10
16
0.00
5:19
0.00
49.10
16

Open Novice-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Carol KozlowskiWild For Summer
28.60
1
0.00
0.00
28.60
1
0.00
5:06
0.00
28.60
1
Laurian PopeLe Basil
30.70
2
0.00
0.00
30.70
2
0.00
4:49
0.00
30.70
2
Susie BealeBE Kilcorig Felix
36.70
8-T
0.00
0.00
36.70
4
0.00
5:25
0.00
36.70
3
Helen KaiserJukebox Hero
37.60
10
0.00
0.00
37.60
5
0.00
4:42
0.00
37.60
4
Jaclyn BurkeChance of Hidden Heights
36.70
8-T
0.00
3.00
39.70
7
0.00
5:28
0.00
39.70
5
Kevin KeaneHHS Ontario
33.10
3
0.00
7.00
40.10
8
0.00
5:14
0.00
40.10
6
Lindsay HaferSawyer
39.80
12
0.00
1.00
40.80
9
0.00
5:14
0.00
40.80
7
Nicole ParkinLuna
35.00
6
0.00
0.00
35.00
3
0.00
4:19
8.00
43.00
8
Katherine RizzoPiper
40.00
13-T
4.00
0.00
44.00
11-T
0.00
5:14
0.00
44.00
9
Natalie WalesPrivate Equity
40.00
13-T
4.00
0.00
44.00
11-T
0.00
4:40
0.00
44.00
10
Britt RodenFirst Edition
41.70
16
4.00
0.00
45.70
13
0.00
4:42
0.00
45.70
11
Alison Eastman-LawlerSwan's Phoenix
36.00
7
8.00
2.00
46.00
14
0.00
5:14
0.00
46.00
12
Jeremy DingyToc Key
37.90
11
8.00
1.00
46.90
15
0.00
5:06
0.00
46.90
13
Ronan MoloneyPresto GWF
34.80
5
8.00
5.00
47.80
16
0.00
4:56
0.00
47.80
14
Susan ThomasFrankly My Dear
40.20
15
8.00
0.00
48.20
17
20.00
5:09
0.00
68.20
15
Angela CusterAngus
42.40
17
0.00
0.00
42.40
10
0.00
5:16
TE
TE
TE
Laurie WettstoneFandango
33.80
4
0.00
4.00
37.80
6
0.00
5:05
TE
TE
TE

Open Novice-D
XC Optimum Time: 5:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Valerie VizcarrondoDiablo Guapo
33.10
5
0.00
0.00
33.10
3
0.00
4:55
0.00
33.10
1
Jaclyn BurkeSandy the Bear
33.30
6
0.00
0.00
33.30
4
0.00
5:06
0.00
33.30
2
Arianna AlmeidaRhein Aflame
29.80
2
4.00
0.00
33.80
5
0.00
4:49
0.00
33.80
3
Ryan WoodCooley Flight
34.80
7-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
6-T
0.00
5:10
0.00
34.80
4
Emma LomanginoBallylee Comic Storm
34.80
7-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
6-T
0.00
4:54
0.00
34.80
5
Kara AnguloCicero
27.60
1
0.00
8.00
35.60
8
0.00
5:24
0.00
35.60
6
Meaghan MarinovichFerris Bueller
36.20
10
0.00
0.00
36.20
10
0.00
4:58
0.00
36.20
7
Ashley AdamsPrincely Perfect
37.90
12
0.00
0.00
37.90
11
0.00
5:00
0.00
37.90
8
Sarah MortonQuick Silver
32.10
4
0.00
0.00
32.10
2
0.00
4:23
6.40
38.50
9
Grace WilsonBeaulieus Surprise
41.20
13
0.00
2.00
43.20
12
0.00
5:04
0.00
43.20
10
Susie BealeBE Balou U
37.10
11
8.00
1.00
46.10
14
0.00
5:11
0.00
46.10
11
Missy MillerCillbhrid Rose
46.40
15
0.00
0.00
46.40
15
0.00
4:50
0.00
46.40
12
Susan ThomasFleaux Easy
31.00
3
0.00
0.00
31.00
1
20.00
5:13
0.00
51.00
13
Ryan WoodEiffel
36.00
9
0.00
0.00
36.00
9
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Jessie JonesThe Highwayman
43.60
14
0.00
0.00
43.60
13
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Beginner Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Susan LuriaHastening Lily
30.30
4
0.00
0.00
30.30
1
0.00
3:57
0.00
30.30
1
Kathleen CarraraHazen
32.30
6
0.00
0.00
32.30
2
0.00
3:50
0.00
32.30
2
Susanna RinglerTulla
30.50
5
0.00
2.00
32.50
3
0.00
3:56
0.00
32.50
3
Holly MoreyNikita
29.00
3
0.00
7.00
36.00
4
0.00
3:54
0.00
36.00
4
Tori DonaghueOtto Rocket
36.50
9
0.00
0.00
36.50
5
0.00
3:48
0.00
36.50
5
Donna WhittyEinstein's Nobel Prize
37.00
10
0.00
0.00
37.00
6
0.00
3:48
0.00
37.00
6
Tracey MoranStep Aside III
26.00
2
4.00
8.00
38.00
7
0.00
4:33
4.40
42.40
7
Lucy McNamaraImagine That
38.50
11
8.00
2.00
48.50
8
0.00
4:01
0.00
48.50
8
Ann ArchibaldNearly Irish
35.80
8
8.00
32.00
75.80
9
0.00
3:55
0.00
75.80
9
Deirdre VaillancourtEluca
25.30
1
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Chacea SundmanBlew By You
34.80
7
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jordan GolenCellar Door
36.80
4-T
0.00
0.00
36.80
1
0.00
3:42
0.00
36.80
1
Beth AllenSaint Darby
37.80
6
4.00
0.00
41.80
2-T
0.00
4:09
0.00
41.80
2
Lauren AllenDixie Mood
41.80
9
0.00
0.00
41.80
2-T
0.00
3:44
0.00
41.80
3
Elissa LumleyCorona
36.80
4-T
0.00
6.00
42.80
4
0.00
4:23
0.40
43.20
4
Merance AdamsLittle Bit of Faith
35.00
3
0.00
10.00
45.00
5
0.00
4:03
0.00
45.00
5
Alyssa MacbethTanager Hill
38.80
7
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Barbara BrownRubyRoc
34.30
1
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Holly CornellGuinevere
34.80
2
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
3:58
TE
TE
TE
Danielle PlattG-Five
40.30
8
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rebecca HagyBoogaloo
23.80
1
0.00
0.00
23.80
1
0.00
3:40
0.00
23.80
1
Morgan SimcoA Matter of Splatter
30.50
3
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
0.00
4:06
0.00
30.50
2
Anna HendeyRequeim In Color
31.00
4
0.00
0.00
31.00
3
0.00
4:26
1.60
32.60
3
Ashley StoutAvant Garde
32.80
5
0.00
0.00
32.80
4
0.00
4:05
0.00
32.80
4
Cadence TherouxThe Roux
38.00
9-T
4.00
0.00
42.00
7
0.00
4:11
0.00
42.00
5
Virginia BurnsIrish Lace
36.30
7
4.00
10.00
50.30
10
0.00
3:30
0.80
51.10
6
Heather CooperPicadilly Gal
38.00
9-T
4.00
6.00
48.00
8
0.00
4:36
5.60
53.60
7
Lucia ScarpinatoWest Wind Z
29.00
2
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Elise BalePuttin on the Ritz
33.80
6
0.00
0.00
33.80
5
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Lily StokesRussian River
36.50
8
4.00
9.00
49.50
9
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Katharina VonMaltzahnKildare's Thunder Spirit
38.80
11
0.00
1.00
39.80
6
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jasmine Hobart Strongest
31.30
1
0.00
0.00
31.30
1
0.00
3:49
0.00
31.30
1
Mikki KuchtaSpecial Cargo
33.30
2
0.00
1.00
34.30
2
0.00
4:07
0.00
34.30
2
Michael PendeltonMiss LuLu Herself
34.50
3
0.00
0.00
34.50
3
0.00
3:48
0.00
34.50
3
Madison GilbertLucky
35.80
5
0.00
0.00
35.80
4
0.00
4:05
0.00
35.80
4
Katherine DeLaneyPoker Face
35.00
4
0.00
1.00
36.00
5
0.00
3:46
0.00
36.00
5
Tori NuckolsCCS Morwen
38.00
8
0.00
0.00
38.00
6
0.00
3:40
0.00
38.00
6
Sally DavisMFF Manhattan Affair
36.00
6-T
4.00
0.00
40.00
7
0.00
3:42
0.00
40.00
7
Ronan MoloneyRingfort Lough Cruise
36.00
6-T
4.00
1.00
41.00
8
0.00
3:56
0.00
41.00
8
Julia WendellRiley Coyote
40.00
10
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Caitlin FrancisHarp 54
44.50
11
12.00
5.00
61.50
9
0.00
4:31
TE
TE
TE
Leah VrielingSocial Network LLWB
39.50
9
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 
Elise BaleEmerson
45.80
12
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Valerie VizcarrondoSlick Moves
23.30
1
0.00
0.00
23.30
1
0.00
3:55
0.00
23.30
1
Lindsay HaferReflecktions
28.30
3
0.00
0.00
28.30
2
0.00
4:02
0.00
28.30
2
Holly Payne CaravellaCoquina
29.80
5
0.00
0.00
29.80
4
0.00
3:53
0.00
29.80
3
Natalie WalesStarfish
31.50
7
0.00
0.00
31.50
5
0.00
3:39
0.00
31.50
4
Mikki KuchtaABF Special Reserve
30.50
6
0.00
2.00
32.50
6
0.00
4:16
0.00
32.50
5
Devyn PulisicTahlia
34.30
9
0.00
0.00
34.30
7
0.00
3:50
0.00
34.30
6
Tori NuckolsCCS Vanya
36.30
10
0.00
0.00
36.30
9
0.00
3:51
0.00
36.30
7
Erin SylvesterFinola
38.00
11
0.00
0.00
38.00
10
0.00
3:48
0.00
38.00
8
Therese EvansOliver
29.00
4
0.00
6.00
35.00
8
0.00
3:23
3.60
38.60
9
Susan ThomasPresident Elect
32.50
8
8.00
0.00
40.50
11
0.00
4:04
0.00
40.50
10
Jasmine Hobart Pun Intended
41.30
13
0.00
0.00
41.30
12
0.00
3:50
0.00
41.30
11
Aleah GreenCMA Testament
38.30
12
4.00
11.00
53.30
13
0.00
4:22
0.00
53.30
12
Alison Eastman-LawlerTime To Fly
24.80
2
0.00
4.00
28.80
3
0.00
9:01
TE
TE
TE

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!