Full Gallop Farm March HT

Live Results as of 3/11/2018 5:20:56 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 6:01
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sarah CousinsChristopher
40.70
4
0.00
0.00
40.70
3
0.00
6:34
13.20
53.90
1
Erin RissoCobble Creek
36.20
1
4.00
0.00
40.20
2
0.00
6:45
17.60
57.80
2
Katie CummingsFGF Little Black Dress
51.20
8
4.00
0.00
55.20
8
0.00
6:19
7.20
62.40
3
Edward EwbankFlagmounts Spartan
49.10
7
0.00
0.00
49.10
7
0.00
6:47
18.40
67.50
4
Sarah CousinsTsunami III
43.50
5
0.00
0.00
43.50
4
20.00
6:21
8.00
71.50
5
Michael WillhamFernhill Cayenne
40.00
2
0.00
0.00
40.00
1
0.00
7:28
34.80
74.80
6
Sloane PierpontIndie
40.30
3
4.00
0.00
44.30
5
20.00
6:39
15.20
79.50
7
Erica JarrellUni Sprite/Calon
44.50
6
4.00
0.00
48.50
6
20.00
7:04
25.20
93.70
8

Intermediate/Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Allie SacksenSparrow's Nio
37.40
1
0.00
1.00
38.40
1
0.00
5:50
8.80
47.20
1
Elizabeth MassaTheodoor
51.40
2
0.00
0.00
51.40
2
0.00
5:18
0.00
51.40
2
Hope WaldenZatopek B
55.00
3
0.00
0.00
55.00
3
0.00
5:15
0.00
55.00
3

Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Allison SpringerUnbridled Numbers
24.40
1
0.00
0.00
24.40
1
0.00
6:09
16.40
40.80
1
Amy Ruth BorunVitalis
36.70
6
4.00
5.00
45.70
7
0.00
5:32
1.60
47.30
2
Lindsey StuckerExcalibur
44.80
8
4.00
0.00
48.80
8
0.00
5:21
0.00
48.80
3
Julia LuceBuckharo
37.60
7
0.00
5.00
42.60
6
0.00
6:09
16.40
59.00
4
Matthew UlmerWellview Mister Lux
28.00
2
0.00
8.00
36.00
3
0.00
6:41
29.20
65.20
5
Amanda Contigriegermeister
36.10
5
4.00
0.00
40.10
5
20.00
6:59
36.40
96.50
6
Ivie Cullen-DeanGeorgia's Gold
32.60
3
4.00
1.00
37.60
4
60.00
7:12
41.60
139.20
7
Erin RissoDevon Fantasie
34.10
4
0.00
0.00
34.10
2
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Pamela WiedemannMade To Order
33.50
2
0.00
0.00
33.50
1
0.00
5:36
3.20
36.70
1
Grace EmmettYahya
38.90
6
0.00
0.00
38.90
5
0.00
5:32
1.60
40.50
2
Trudy PulleyMega Tsunami
36.50
3
0.00
0.00
36.50
3
0.00
5:42
5.60
42.10
3
Malik HoganFGF Struck By Luck
39.40
7
4.00
0.00
43.40
6
0.00
5:27
0.00
43.40
4
Haley RosenbergEvil Munchkin
33.00
1
0.00
3.00
36.00
2
0.00
6:13
18.00
54.00
5
Evelyn JuckettEtoile
37.00
4
0.00
8.00
45.00
7
20.00
7:26
47.20
112.20
6
Cierra DaratonyRio De Janeiro
38.30
5
0.00
0.00
38.30
4
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Preliminary/training
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Monica FissOld Fashioned Love Song
33.90
1
0.00
2.00
35.90
1
0.00
5:24
0.00
35.90
1
Marcel BorkowskiCharcoal city
40.00
3
0.00
0.00
40.00
2
0.00
4:56
0.00
40.00
2
Jennifer BazanAC Recognized First
39.10
2
4.00
0.00
43.10
3
0.00
5:13
0.00
43.10
3

Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Allison SpringerCrystal Crescent moon
27.90
1
0.00
0.00
27.90
1
0.00
5:11
0.00
27.90
1
Daniel ClasingArsinoe
29.50
2
0.00
0.00
29.50
2
0.00
4:51
0.00
29.50
2
Darrah AlexanderDelana Lady wolf
30.70
3
0.00
0.00
30.70
3
0.00
5:08
0.00
30.70
3
Eliza SteenrodDitch
31.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
4
0.00
5:01
0.00
31.00
4
Nikki NegreaLiberty
32.60
6
0.00
0.00
32.60
5
0.00
5:06
0.00
32.60
5
Blake ParkFactor Five
33.30
7
0.00
0.00
33.30
6
0.00
5:29
2.00
35.30
6
Clara JuckettShoshone
36.70
9
0.00
0.00
36.70
9
0.00
5:26
0.80
37.50
7
Charlotte GardinerColtrane
38.60
10
0.00
0.00
38.60
10
0.00
4:58
0.00
38.60
8
Matthew UlmerSky Boy Squared
39.50
12
0.00
0.00
39.50
11
0.00
5:20
0.00
39.50
9
Olivia CaspersCopycat Chloe
41.20
13
0.00
0.00
41.20
12
0.00
5:14
0.00
41.20
10
Mellisa WardenSchickeria
31.00
4-T
4.00
0.00
35.00
7
0.00
5:43
7.60
42.60
11
Anne KaufmanAbsolute Pegasus
39.30
11
8.00
0.00
47.30
13
0.00
5:02
0.00
47.30
12
Emily RescinoComin' In Hot
36.20
8
0.00
0.00
36.20
8
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Daniel ClasingLa Zingara
30.70
1
0.00
0.00
30.70
1
0.00
4:57
0.00
30.70
1
Darrah AlexanderLavendel
31.40
2
0.00
0.00
31.40
2
0.00
5:01
0.00
31.40
2
Gillian Beale KingBestThingsInLife
31.90
3
0.00
0.00
31.90
3
0.00
5:12
0.00
31.90
3
Mike PendeltonEspri Fidele
33.10
4
0.00
0.00
33.10
4
0.00
4:53
0.00
33.10
4
Paige CianciulliDark N Handsome
37.10
8
0.00
0.00
37.10
8
0.00
4:51
0.00
37.10
5
Lizzie ChamberlinFinnegan Flash
40.50
10
0.00
0.00
40.50
9
0.00
5:04
0.00
40.50
6
Lauren LindsayFGF Flannery
45.00
11
0.00
0.00
45.00
10
0.00
4:50
0.00
45.00
7
Allie SacksenCapital Flight
36.00
6
0.00
0.00
36.00
6
20.00
5:49
10.00
66.00
8
Lindsay HaferSawyer
36.70
7
0.00
0.00
36.70
7
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Meaghan MarinovichFernhill Romeo
33.30
5
0.00
0.00
33.30
5
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Maija Liisa LuttingerThe Dread Pirate Roberts
40.00
9
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jyl LaveraClass Action
28.10
2
0.00
0.00
28.10
1
0.00
4:26
0.00
28.10
1
Helen LaffitteMeant to Be
24.50
1
4.00
0.00
28.50
2
0.00
4:12
0.00
28.50
2
Jennifer TreacyDuke Devine
30.20
3
0.00
0.00
30.20
3
0.00
4:34
0.00
30.20
3
Cassie SangerUltra Violet
33.30
7
0.00
0.00
33.30
7
0.00
4:25
0.00
33.30
4
Jordan GolenCellar Door
31.90
6
0.00
0.00
31.90
5
0.00
4:45
1.60
33.50
5
Morgan BattonPaper Jam WHF
35.00
9
0.00
0.00
35.00
8
0.00
4:20
0.00
35.00
6
Julia DionisioPiper
31.20
5
0.00
1.00
32.20
6
0.00
4:51
4.00
36.20
7
Molly LairdNetwork News
35.20
10-T
0.00
3.00
38.20
10
0.00
4:35
0.00
38.20
8
Kyle Charles MortonShannondale Gambit
38.80
16
0.00
0.00
38.80
12-T
0.00
4:30
0.00
38.80
9
Sarah MoyerCapall Alainn
39.10
17
0.00
0.00
39.10
14
0.00
4:35
0.00
39.10
10
Meghan PerryA Tad Smart
35.20
10-T
4.00
0.00
39.20
15
0.00
4:42
0.40
39.60
11
Carey AdamsVida Pura
40.00
18
0.00
0.00
40.00
16
0.00
4:17
0.00
40.00
12
Malik HoganFGF Rienzi
38.30
15
0.00
0.00
38.30
11
0.00
4:00
4.00
42.30
13
Lauren LindsayFGF Robin Hood
34.80
8
4.00
0.00
38.80
12-T
0.00
4:01
3.60
42.40
14
Jennifer BazanAC Pantomime
40.70
19
4.00
0.00
44.70
18
0.00
4:34
0.00
44.70
15
Mya LarsonWrenegade Angel
42.40
20
4.00
0.00
46.40
19
0.00
4:06
1.60
48.00
16
Ondine EardleyIndigo RSF
36.00
12
12.00
3.00
51.00
20
0.00
4:31
0.00
51.00
17
Kristen RozyckiFinn McCool
30.70
4
0.00
0.00
30.70
4
20.00
4:51
4.00
54.70
18
Brenda JarrellAs You Wish (Dr. Wesley Jarrell)
43.10
21
4.00
26.00
73.10
21
0.00
4:51
4.00
77.10
19
Olivia DonnarummaSure
37.60
14
4.00
0.00
41.60
17
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Honor CampbellMalibu
37.40
13
0.00
0.00
37.40
9
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Teagan LapukSportsfield Goodwill
25.50
1
0.00
0.00
25.50
1
0.00
4:10
0.00
25.50
1
Mike PendeltonO Bea Brave
26.00
2
0.00
0.00
26.00
2
0.00
4:10
0.00
26.00
2
Ashley StoutAvant Garde
28.60
3
0.00
0.00
28.60
3
0.00
4:30
0.00
28.60
3
Logan HarrisThracian Rebel
29.10
4
0.00
0.00
29.10
4
0.00
4:17
0.00
29.10
4
Cole HornPopstar
29.30
5
0.00
0.00
29.30
5
0.00
4:03
2.80
32.10
5
Emma LachAllure
32.40
6
0.00
0.00
32.40
6
0.00
4:30
0.00
32.40
6
Meaghan MarinovichVoyageur
33.60
8
0.00
0.00
33.60
8
0.00
4:14
0.00
33.60
7
Malik HoganFGF It was all Good
37.90
10-T
0.00
0.00
37.90
9
0.00
4:17
0.00
37.90
8
Grace WilsonBeaulieu's Surprise
38.30
12
0.00
0.00
38.30
10
0.00
4:45
1.60
39.90
9
Jenna HillIn Front I Am
41.40
14
0.00
0.00
41.40
12
0.00
4:29
0.00
41.40
10
Julie KriegerRock Encore
41.20
13
0.00
0.00
41.20
11
0.00
4:52
4.40
45.60
11
Angie MitchellSmiling's My Favorite
37.90
10-T
0.00
8.00
45.90
13
0.00
4:48
2.80
48.70
12
Kyle Charles MortonI'm All That
33.10
7
0.00
0.00
33.10
7
20.00
4:34
0.00
53.10
13
Caitlin FrancisHarp 54
42.40
15
0.00
5.00
47.40
14
0.00
5:34
21.20
68.60
14
Katie SchaeferAnything But Ordinary
37.10
9
0.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training/Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hannah SimmonsDucati III
41.90
1-T
0.00
0.00
41.90
1-T
0.00
4:32
0.00
41.90
1-T
Corey JarmanO'Meara
41.90
1-T
0.00
0.00
41.90
1-T
0.00
4:32
0.00
41.90
1-T

Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:02
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jeannine BuhseGood Juju
31.10
1
0.00
0.00
31.10
1
0.00
4:44
0.00
31.10
1
Anne KaufmanMotif
31.40
2
0.00
0.00
31.40
2
0.00
4:48
0.00
31.40
2
Anna HendeyRequeim In Color
31.70
3
0.00
0.00
31.70
3
0.00
5:05
0.80
32.50
3
JOSEPHINE IRISHVALIANT
36.40
5-T
0.00
0.00
36.40
4
0.00
4:44
0.00
36.40
4
Kate HynesIrish Elegance
41.70
8
0.00
0.00
41.70
5
0.00
4:36
0.00
41.70
5
Simon EadesFGF The Badger
33.60
4
4.00
5.00
42.60
7
0.00
4:48
0.00
42.60
6
Hannah SimmonsBorn a Hero
43.60
10
0.00
0.00
43.60
8
0.00
4:56
0.00
43.60
7
Anna MitchellYoscha Bosche (Boesche)
36.40
5-T
0.00
6.00
42.40
6
0.00
5:06
1.20
43.60
8
Lauren LindsayFGF Rich Chocolate
36.70
7
8.00
0.00
44.70
9
0.00
4:49
0.00
44.70
9
Jenna HillFGF Full Gas
42.20
9
0.00
5.00
47.20
10
0.00
5:07
1.60
48.80
10

Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:02
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sara SiegelFHF Screenplay
25.60
1
0.00
0.00
25.60
1
0.00
4:21
0.00
25.60
1
Lindsay HaferReflecktions
27.20
2
0.00
0.00
27.20
2
0.00
4:32
0.00
27.20
2
Allison SpringerClair
28.10
3
4.00
0.00
32.10
3
0.00
4:36
0.00
32.10
3
Lisa BurchFGF Sweetpuddin
35.00
4
0.00
0.00
35.00
4
0.00
4:26
0.00
35.00
4
Mckenna WalkerRajput
35.60
5
0.00
0.00
35.60
5
0.00
4:38
0.00
35.60
5
Sandra HoldenSir Teddington
36.70
7-T
0.00
0.00
36.70
6
0.00
4:18
0.00
36.70
6
Karin AlexanderGlobal Warrior
36.70
7-T
0.00
4.00
40.70
8
0.00
4:44
0.00
40.70
7
Victoria StewartGreat Coeur
36.10
6
4.00
0.00
40.10
7
40.00
5:31
11.20
91.30
8
Jaqueline DanelskiCherish my Callie
37.80
9
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Tadpole (starter)
XC Optimum Time: 4:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Carey AdamsDoncella
34.70
1
0.00
0.00
34.70
1
0.00
3:37
0.00
34.70
1
Megan KleinIn Orbit
35.30
2
4.00
0.00
39.30
2
20.00
4:16
0.00
59.30
2

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!