Pine Top Spring HT

Live Results as of 3/31/2018 12:03:20 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Boyd MartinHigh Aspirations
28.90
2
0.00
0.00
28.90
2
0.00
5:19
0.00
28.90
1
Boyd MartinSantos
29.40
3
0.00
0.00
29.40
3
0.00
5:27
0.00
29.40
2
Daniel ClasingMW Gangster's Game
29.60
4
0.00
0.00
29.60
4
0.00
5:27
0.00
29.60
3
Doug PayneMr. Mitchel
30.70
5
0.00
0.00
30.70
5
0.00
5:24
0.00
30.70
4
Sydney SolomonQui Luma
33.30
7
0.00
0.00
33.30
7
0.00
5:21
0.00
33.30
5
Erin RissoBrave Indy
34.80
9
0.00
0.00
34.80
9
0.00
5:25
0.00
34.80
6
Mike PendeltonCarlsburg
31.30
6
0.00
0.00
31.30
6
0.00
5:38
4.00
35.30
7
Kaitlin SpurlockCartender de Nyze
33.70
8
0.00
0.00
33.70
8
0.00
5:37
3.60
37.30
8
Marley Stone-BourkeQuality Pop
38.30
14
0.00
0.00
38.30
11
0.00
5:25
0.00
38.30
9
Lindsay BeerSouthern Time
35.40
10
8.00
0.00
43.40
13
0.00
5:28
0.00
43.40
10
Rebecca LeeBradley Cooper
27.20
1
0.00
0.00
27.20
1
0.00
6:27
23.60
50.80
11
Nilson Moreira da SilvaDe Nova
35.70
11
8.00
0.00
43.70
14
0.00
5:48
8.00
51.70
12
Nilson Moreira da SilvaScip the Sky
36.50
12
0.00
0.00
36.50
10
20.00
6:01
13.20
69.70
13
Michelle KoppinFortunate Rebel
37.40
13
4.00
0.00
41.40
12
20.00
6:04
14.40
75.80
14

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Waylon RobertsRio De Janeiro
30.00
4
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
5:12
0.00
30.00
1
Boyd MartinShamwari 4
24.80
1
0.00
0.00
24.80
1
0.00
5:47
7.60
32.40
2
Erin RissoBluegrass Talisman
32.60
9
0.00
0.00
32.60
3
0.00
5:28
0.00
32.60
3
Daniel ClasingBaloux Lordanos
28.90
2
8.00
0.00
36.90
4
0.00
5:30
0.80
37.70
4
Doug PayneCascor
31.30
6
8.00
0.00
39.30
7
0.00
5:22
0.00
39.30
5
Kaitlin SpurlockCaptivate
35.40
11-T
4.00
0.00
39.40
8
0.00
5:33
2.00
41.40
6
Erin Flynn MobleyThree's A Ruckus
31.10
5
4.00
2.00
37.10
5
0.00
5:42
5.60
42.70
7
Erin SylvesterCaptivate
32.40
8
8.00
0.00
40.40
9
0.00
5:37
3.60
44.00
8
Boyd MartinRingo Star
32.20
7
12.00
0.00
44.20
11
0.00
5:18
0.00
44.20
9
Lindsay BeerEl Caballero
29.80
3
12.00
0.00
41.80
10
0.00
5:37
3.60
45.40
10
Nilson Moreira da SilvaLancelot
38.30
13
8.00
0.00
46.30
12
0.00
5:34
2.40
48.70
11
Booli SelmayrFirst Frost
35.40
11-T
16.00
0.00
51.40
13
0.00
5:30
0.80
52.20
12
Kimberly KojimaUnderstudy
42.40
14
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Brittany KartFilomena
35.00
10
4.00
0.00
39.00
6
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexis MazzattaShigatzi
32.40
3
0.00
0.00
32.40
1
0.00
5:38
4.00
36.40
1
Katherine DeLaneyElbaran
30.70
2
8.00
1.00
39.70
2
0.00
5:30
0.80
40.50
2
Elizabeth ScheltemaBill Owen
35.40
7
8.00
0.00
43.40
3
0.00
5:22
0.00
43.40
3
Susan ThomasHelliot
39.80
9
8.00
0.00
47.80
5
0.00
5:16
0.00
47.80
4
William JarrellGrey Area
40.20
10
4.00
0.00
44.20
4
0.00
5:38
4.00
48.20
5
Jessie SchwartzWHF Kitaro
33.70
6
16.00
0.00
49.70
8
0.00
5:15
0.00
49.70
6
Susan ThomasZach Eyed Pea
30.20
1
16.00
5.00
51.20
9
0.00
5:21
0.00
51.20
7
Magdalena ValentiAdhara
32.80
4
16.00
0.00
48.80
6
0.00
5:42
5.60
54.40
8
Alex ConradPreacher
43.30
12-T
12.00
0.00
55.30
10-T
0.00
5:22
0.00
55.30
9
Erin ThielAllia
33.00
5
24.00
0.00
57.00
12
0.00
5:45
6.80
63.80
10
Brittney AndersonLennard
40.90
11
8.00
0.00
48.90
7
20.00
5:50
8.80
77.70
11
Brittany WyattSimply Irresistible
43.30
12-T
12.00
0.00
55.30
10-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Katie HensleyBoot Scoot'nBoogie
36.10
8
36.00
1.00
73.10
13
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Jr. Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
William KidwellWoodlands Silver Star
32.90
1
4.00
0.00
36.90
1
0.00
5:14
0.00
36.90
1
Corey JarmanO'Meara
38.10
5
0.00
0.00
38.10
2
0.00
5:15
0.00
38.10
2
Lizzie ChamberlinFinnegan Flash
38.30
6
0.00
0.00
38.30
3
0.00
5:16
0.00
38.30
3
Lizzie ChamberlinTheodora
36.00
4
8.00
0.00
44.00
7
0.00
4:59
0.00
44.00
4
Emma HilbertSara
43.60
10
0.00
0.00
43.60
6
0.00
5:28
1.60
45.20
5
Molly KennedyAllegiance
35.20
3
12.00
0.00
47.20
8
0.00
5:11
0.00
47.20
6
Ava AndersonTell ' M Nothin
40.50
8
8.00
0.00
48.50
9
0.00
5:20
0.00
48.50
7
Wesley Anne NortonGentle Breeze
42.60
9
0.00
0.00
42.60
5
20.00
5:36
4.80
67.40
8
Kaitlyn BrittendallTaschi Z
35.00
2
0.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 
Lauren BrooksShatzi W
40.00
7
0.00
0.00
40.00
4
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Molly JenkinsPiccola Topo
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Waylon RobertsWil Celtic Charlie
29.80
1-T
0.00
0.00
29.80
1-T
0.00
5:20
0.00
29.80
1
Mike PendeltonEspri Fidele
29.80
1-T
0.00
0.00
29.80
1-T
0.00
5:16
0.00
29.80
2
Courtney CooperExcel Star If Never
35.00
7
0.00
0.00
35.00
4
0.00
5:16
0.00
35.00
3
Boyd MartinWabanaki
31.70
4-T
4.00
0.00
35.70
5-T
0.00
5:20
0.00
35.70
4
Kylie CahoonIt's Tricky
33.10
6
4.00
0.00
37.10
7
0.00
5:18
0.00
37.10
5
Kristin SchmolzeMonty's Revenge
31.70
4-T
4.00
0.00
35.70
5-T
0.00
5:28
1.60
37.30
6
Kaitlin SpurlockOne Under Par
36.90
9
4.00
0.00
40.90
10
0.00
5:18
0.00
40.90
7
Eliza CrosbyWoodstock Rawley
30.70
3
0.00
1.00
31.70
3
0.00
5:49
10.00
41.70
8
Daniel ClasingCrime Wave
45.70
17
0.00
0.00
45.70
13
0.00
5:14
0.00
45.70
9
Doug PayneBaymax
38.10
10
8.00
0.00
46.10
14
0.00
5:12
0.00
46.10
10
Jackie LeMastusExmoor Denver
44.80
16
4.00
0.00
48.80
15
0.00
5:10
0.00
48.80
11
Haley CurryFernhill Belmonte do Cahim
41.20
15
0.00
0.00
41.20
11
0.00
5:44
8.00
49.20
12
Maddie LichtenPiper
40.70
14
4.00
0.00
44.70
12
20.00
5:26
0.80
65.50
13
Gracie LukaczerSolicitor General
38.60
11
28.00
0.00
66.60
18
0.00
5:31
2.80
69.40
14
Natalie TourikianMaplevalley Carlburg
40.20
12-T
0.00
0.00
40.20
8
20.00
6:06
16.80
77.00
15
Marilyn PayneSF Double Entendre
36.70
8
4.00
0.00
40.70
9
20.00
6:21
22.80
83.50
16
Anna BillingsWexford Cruise
40.20
12-T
12.00
6.00
58.20
17
20.00
5:54
12.00
90.20
17
Makenna RoldStreet Fighting
47.90
18
4.00
0.00
51.90
16
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Courtney CooperCaia Z
26.40
1
0.00
0.00
26.40
1
0.00
5:14
0.00
26.40
1
Doug PayneVantastic
28.80
2
0.00
0.00
28.80
2
0.00
5:06
0.00
28.80
2
Kaitlin SpurlockWarren LVS
30.20
3
0.00
0.00
30.20
3
0.00
5:14
0.00
30.20
3
Booli SelmayrErnesto M
31.40
4
0.00
0.00
31.40
4
0.00
5:09
0.00
31.40
4
Kate BrownCarnaby
33.30
6
0.00
0.00
33.30
5
0.00
5:05
0.00
33.30
5
Mead JenkinsHaygrass Charmer
31.90
5
4.00
0.00
35.90
6
0.00
5:22
0.00
35.90
6
Erin SylvesterRhapsody in Bay
36.20
12
0.00
0.00
36.20
7
0.00
5:26
0.80
37.00
7
Jeremy DingyLaissez Faire
35.20
8-T
4.00
0.00
39.20
10-T
0.00
5:20
0.00
39.20
8
Jennifer O'NeillAndenken
35.20
8-T
4.00
0.00
39.20
10-T
0.00
5:06
0.00
39.20
9
Alexandra PetersonCaptain Crunch
35.70
10-T
4.00
0.00
39.70
12
0.00
5:21
0.00
39.70
10
Erin KimmerAction Jackson
39.80
16
16.00
0.00
55.80
15
0.00
5:21
0.00
55.80
11
Mike PendeltonO Bea Brave
34.80
7
4.00
0.00
38.80
8
20.00
5:41
6.80
65.60
12
Gabrielle CicconeMHF Dangermouse
37.40
13
32.00
0.00
69.40
16
0.00
5:25
0.40
69.80
13
Sarah KuhnF.O.F. For Real
37.60
14
4.00
0.00
41.60
13
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Eleanor WassenbergMatapeake
32.90
HC
0.00
W
32.90
HC
0.00
0:00
0.00
W
HC
Lisbeth StorandtFair Warning
35.70
10-T
12.00
0.00
47.70
14
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Kyle SmithPromise Windstar
39.10
15
0.00
0.00
39.10
9
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary / Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Colleen RutledgeCooley Ironic
28.30
1
0.00
0.00
28.30
1
0.00
5:09
0.00
28.30
1
Susan MoessnerSatin Mystique
33.00
3
0.00
3.00
36.00
2
0.00
5:17
0.00
36.00
2
Erin RissoGeneral Em
34.40
4
8.00
0.00
42.40
4
0.00
4:56
0.00
42.40
3
Makenna RoldExcel Cool Quality
39.10
5
4.00
0.00
43.10
5
0.00
5:22
0.00
43.10
4
Elizabeth ScheltemaTiz RocknRoll
30.90
2
8.00
0.00
38.90
3
0.00
5:36
4.80
43.70
5
Lexi ColemanCeltic Sapphire
40.00
7
8.00
0.00
48.00
6
0.00
5:28
1.60
49.60
6
Colleen RutledgeSimply Saniyha
39.60
6
8.00
2.00
49.60
7
0.00
5:25
0.40
50.00
7

Sr. Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Daniela TheurelHacker
31.00
3
0.00
0.00
31.00
2
0.00
5:20
0.00
31.00
1
Olivia DillonNovelty Act
30.50
2
4.00
0.00
34.50
3
0.00
5:32
3.20
37.70
2
Cindy Phillips3rd Times The Charm
31.40
4
8.00
0.00
39.40
7
0.00
5:11
0.00
39.40
3
Stella SunsteinNoontime Badge
34.80
7-T
8.00
0.00
42.80
8
0.00
5:23
0.00
42.80
4
Kendyl Shantz Canyon of heroes
42.90
13
0.00
0.00
42.90
9
0.00
5:06
0.00
42.90
5
Madeline ScottAnnaghs Spirit
39.10
11
4.00
0.00
43.10
10
0.00
5:07
0.00
43.10
6
Anna DugganKildare's Chesca
43.30
14
0.00
0.00
43.30
11
0.00
5:30
2.40
45.70
7
Alison ChubbWakeup
34.80
7-T
0.00
3.00
37.80
5
0.00
5:53
11.60
49.40
8
Lawlor BrownUlysses
45.70
17
4.00
0.00
49.70
12
0.00
5:23
0.00
49.70
9
Summer CovarMona Lisa
46.70
19
4.00
0.00
50.70
14
0.00
5:14
0.00
50.70
10
Ellie BizotZiggy Stardust
33.30
5
4.00
1.00
38.30
6
20.00
5:28
1.60
59.90
11
Anne CzerwonkaCelebrator
44.30
15
16.00
0.00
60.30
18
0.00
5:25
0.40
60.70
12
Christen IrelandPaddy
46.20
18
12.00
0.00
58.20
17
0.00
5:34
4.00
62.20
13
Sandra McDonaldFoxland's Aria
36.20
10
0.00
0.00
36.20
4
20.00
5:57
13.20
69.40
14
Lani ZaborYes Please
45.20
16
8.00
0.00
53.20
15
20.00
5:50
10.40
83.60
15
Amanda KingRagazza Prevale
42.40
12
12.00
0.00
54.40
16
0.00
7:13
43.60
98.00
16
Callan LittrellMorning Star Pride
34.80
7-T
12.00
3.00
49.80
13
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Mary Kate GrubbsWhole Lotta Heart
33.80
6
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Julia ParkerCastle Diamond
30.00
1
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Jr. Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alyssa BrooksCoinjock
31.70
4
0.00
0.00
31.70
1
0.00
5:12
0.00
31.70
1
Paige ThorsonDior
33.10
5
0.00
0.00
33.10
2
0.00
5:06
0.00
33.10
2
Megan WilsonVictory Dance
35.00
6
0.00
0.00
35.00
3
0.00
4:57
0.00
35.00
3
Paige AnsaldiFreedoms Pride
23.10
1
12.00
0.00
35.10
4
0.00
5:02
0.00
35.10
4
Campbell JonesAura CF
28.10
2-T
8.00
0.00
36.10
5
0.00
5:15
0.00
36.10
5
Julia KhanYet To Be
39.10
11
0.00
0.00
39.10
8
0.00
4:57
0.00
39.10
6
Elise MooneyFirst Lyte
38.10
10
0.00
0.00
38.10
7
0.00
5:30
1.60
39.70
7
Katelyn RossMidas Dajur
28.10
2-T
12.00
0.00
40.10
10
0.00
4:59
0.00
40.10
8
Marley FossettFGF Red Headed Step Child
37.10
9
4.00
0.00
41.10
11
0.00
5:20
0.00
41.10
9
Syrina LounsberryTrue Grit
35.70
7
4.00
0.00
39.70
9
0.00
4:45
2.00
41.70
10
Gillian PresselSera Veneziana
41.90
12
4.00
0.00
45.90
12
0.00
4:55
0.00
45.90
11
Paige DruryFernhill Fado
36.70
8
0.00
0.00
36.70
6
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Jr. Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Campbell JonesSophie
27.40
1
0.00
0.00
27.40
1
0.00
5:18
0.00
27.40
1
Maggie CurranCuervo Gold
28.60
2
4.00
0.00
32.60
2
0.00
5:21
0.00
32.60
2
Allison SharkeyFling
34.50
3
0.00
0.00
34.50
3
0.00
5:05
0.00
34.50
3
Josephine DugganRingwood Lady Allie
35.70
6
0.00
0.00
35.70
6
0.00
4:55
0.00
35.70
4
Sara BlackwellSassy O'toole
38.30
7
0.00
1.00
39.30
7
0.00
5:01
0.00
39.30
5
Solomon EdwardsMy Valentine
35.50
5
0.00
0.00
35.50
5
0.00
5:39
5.20
40.70
6
Katarina MidgleyFernhill Alwin's Charm
38.80
8
8.00
0.00
46.80
8
0.00
5:16
0.00
46.80
7
Lilah WhitcombAber Oak
40.20
9
8.00
0.00
48.20
9
0.00
5:05
0.00
48.20
8
Darcy DruryAmicor
34.80
4
0.00
0.00
34.80
4
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Carly BlankTake Your Time
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Courtney CooperExcel Star Kenzo
29.10
2
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
0.00
5:08
0.00
29.10
1
Lauren EckardtBigtime Chesterland 's Inspiration
29.30
3
0.00
0.00
29.30
2
0.00
4:58
0.00
29.30
2
Kelly WatersFamily Man
30.20
4
4.00
0.00
34.20
4
0.00
4:50
0.00
34.20
3
Kara AnguloCicero
28.80
1
4.00
0.00
32.80
3
0.00
5:31
2.00
34.80
4
Kristin SchmolzeFoxdales Celtic Charm
35.00
9-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
5-T
0.00
5:24
0.00
35.00
5
Holly Payne CaravellaCoquina
35.00
9-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
5-T
0.00
5:02
0.00
35.00
6
Waylon RobertsHamilton
31.90
5-T
4.00
0.00
35.90
8
0.00
5:13
0.00
35.90
7
Carter McInnisGreystone Lad
35.00
9-T
4.00
0.00
39.00
9
0.00
5:14
0.00
39.00
8
Doug PayneCamarillo
35.20
13-T
4.00
0.00
39.20
10
0.00
5:27
0.40
39.60
9
Mike PendeltonCopper Classic
31.90
5-T
8.00
0.00
39.90
11
0.00
5:16
0.00
39.90
10
Daniel ClasingBilly McArthur
32.40
7
8.00
0.00
40.40
13
0.00
4:57
0.00
40.40
11
Tate ShawCocktail Z
35.00
9-T
4.00
3.00
42.00
14
0.00
5:24
0.00
42.00
12
Anna CallimanopulosCelestial Conviction
40.70
16
4.00
0.00
44.70
15
0.00
4:58
0.00
44.70
13
Susan ThomasFleaux Easy
35.20
13-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
7
0.00
5:55
11.60
46.80
14
Karen ChandellTell it to the Man
34.50
8
4.00
8.00
46.50
16
0.00
5:37
4.40
50.90
15
Missy MillerCillbhrid Rose
40.20
15
0.00
0.00
40.20
12
20.00
5:05
0.00
60.20
16

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Heidi WhiteFE Lobo
28.80
2
0.00
0.00
28.80
1
0.00
5:23
0.00
28.80
1
Doug PayneDesigner Class
28.10
1
4.00
0.00
32.10
2
0.00
5:08
0.00
32.10
2
Nicola BuckinghamDreamliner
29.50
4
0.00
3.00
32.50
3
0.00
5:22
0.00
32.50
3
Rebecca HalpinPhineas
29.30
3
4.00
0.00
33.30
4
0.00
4:56
0.00
33.30
4
Deb GrosenbaughStarry Night
33.80
9
0.00
0.00
33.80
5
0.00
5:17
0.00
33.80
5
Simon EadesPine Top Moon Shine
30.00
6
4.00
0.00
34.00
6
0.00
5:24
0.00
34.00
6
Emma LomanginoBallylee Comic Storm
35.70
12
0.00
0.00
35.70
7
0.00
5:09
0.00
35.70
7
Susan ThomasFrankly My Dear
29.80
5
12.00
0.00
41.80
8
0.00
5:03
0.00
41.80
8
Rachael WoodSpontaneous Adventure
34.10
10
8.00
0.00
42.10
9
0.00
4:57
0.00
42.10
9
Joa SigsbeeTalbot
32.60
8
12.00
0.00
44.60
10
0.00
4:53
0.00
44.60
10
Jade AndersonRed Velvet
37.10
13
8.00
0.00
45.10
11
0.00
5:11
0.00
45.10
11
Maddie HinmanWellsworth
45.50
14
4.00
0.00
49.50
12
0.00
5:00
0.00
49.50
12
Alexandra SacksenOne Wild Kitty
47.40
15
4.00
0.00
51.40
13
0.00
5:24
0.00
51.40
13
Mike PendeltonZ-Wind ICF
30.70
7
28.00
0.00
58.70
15
0.00
5:08
0.00
58.70
14
Brittany KartRed Dirt Racer
35.20
11
20.00
0.00
55.20
14
0.00
4:34
6.40
61.60
15

Sr. Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jenny Tucker BrinkleyGuinness X
26.40
2
0.00
0.00
26.40
1
0.00
5:01
0.00
26.40
1
Carla JimmersonCarlin LeBeau
29.30
6
0.00
0.00
29.30
3
0.00
5:01
0.00
29.30
2
Donald KamenzJones Player
32.40
8
0.00
0.00
32.40
5
0.00
4:53
0.00
32.40
3
Alexis MinzLexus
28.80
5
4.00
0.00
32.80
6
0.00
5:19
0.00
32.80
4
Ina KamenzHang Time
26.00
1
4.00
0.00
30.00
4
0.00
5:37
4.40
34.40
5
Johannah CrumptonHave You Heard
28.30
4
8.00
0.00
36.30
7
0.00
5:20
0.00
36.30
6
Ashley LansawThat'll Do II
34.50
9
4.00
0.00
38.50
8
0.00
5:12
0.00
38.50
7
Karen TroutSashay Lu
30.70
7
12.00
0.00
42.70
9
0.00
5:05
0.00
42.70
8
Madisen RiebockPik's Raindance
40.50
11
8.00
0.00
48.50
10
0.00
6:04
15.20
63.70
9
Deanna RaidaBird Is The Word
35.00
10
12.00
28.00
75.00
11
20.00
5:13
0.00
95.00
10
Tiffany StewartCrimson Clover
28.10
3
0.00
0.00
28.10
2
0.00
8:18
68.80
96.90
11
Lauren AllenDixie Mood
41.70
12
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Sr. Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Marlena SchlermanThe Golden Ticket
30.70
2-T
4.00
0.00
34.70
2
0.00
5:18
0.00
34.70
1
Nancy HathawayVindakova
36.00
10
0.00
0.00
36.00
3
0.00
5:00
0.00
36.00
2
Elizabeth KantraVegas Run
32.40
5
4.00
0.00
36.40
4-T
0.00
5:08
0.00
36.40
3-T
Donna WhittyEinstein's Nobel Prize
36.40
11
0.00
0.00
36.40
4-T
0.00
5:08
0.00
36.40
3-T
Jeff LewisBeau Riley
32.90
7
4.00
0.00
36.90
6
0.00
5:21
0.00
36.90
5
Katie SantinPocket Rocket
39.80
13
0.00
0.00
39.80
9
0.00
5:18
0.00
39.80
6
Megan Martin SalvoVictory
33.80
8
8.00
0.00
41.80
11
0.00
5:01
0.00
41.80
7
Abbigayle MerckMusical Journey
32.60
6
12.00
0.00
44.60
13
0.00
5:26
0.00
44.60
8
Brenda JarrellAs You Wish (Dr. Wesley Jarrell)
34.50
9
4.00
0.00
38.50
8
0.00
5:47
8.40
46.90
9
Jeanne HulsePathfinder
30.00
1
12.00
0.00
42.00
12
0.00
6:01
14.00
56.00
10
Lydia ThummMacGregor
37.40
12
0.00
0.00
37.40
7
20.00
5:06
0.00
57.40
11
Mary BancroftTwain
32.10
4
8.00
0.00
40.10
10
20.00
5:08
0.00
60.10
12
Susanna HearnThree Cups Wild Fire
30.70
2-T
0.00
0.00
30.70
1
60.00
5:27
0.40
91.10
13

Training / Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Colleen RutledgeC Me Fly
32.40
2
0.00
0.00
32.40
1
0.00
5:15
0.00
32.40
1
Sarah Beth SlaughterIn The Spotlight
31.90
1
4.00
0.00
35.90
2
0.00
5:05
0.00
35.90
2
Beth Rall-DurdenDusty Dazing
41.40
4
4.00
0.00
45.40
3
0.00
5:14
0.00
45.40
3
Hattie ClarkThree Cups Jammy Dodger
35.70
3
16.00
0.00
51.70
4
0.00
5:08
0.00
51.70
4
Emily ThomasOhio
47.60
5
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Jr. Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:21
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren KloekScarlett
34.70
3-T
0.00
0.00
34.70
2
0.00
4:33
0.00
34.70
1
Chad Davis NorwoodBourbon Ginger Bear
34.70
3-T
4.00
0.00
38.70
4
0.00
5:15
0.00
38.70
2
Amelia BurgessJake XVII
38.90
9
0.00
0.00
38.90
5
0.00
5:02
0.00
38.90
3
Kathleen FreethyRREF Free Thyme
36.10
6
4.00
0.00
40.10
6
0.00
4:30
0.00
40.10
4
Jessica SavageLatin Warrior
36.90
7-T
4.00
0.00
40.90
7
0.00
4:59
0.00
40.90
5
Paige ThorsonCryptography
31.90
1
12.00
0.00
43.90
8
0.00
4:40
0.00
43.90
6
Mary Margaret FrancisDouble Solitaire
34.70
3-T
16.00
0.00
50.70
9
0.00
4:46
0.00
50.70
7
Heather CooperPicadilly Gal
43.90
10
8.00
0.00
51.90
10
0.00
4:38
0.00
51.90
8
Emma HilbertA Hero's Tale
36.90
7-T
0.00
0.00
36.90
3
20.00
4:53
0.00
56.90
9
Amelia BurgessKarisma
33.60
2
0.00
0.00
33.60
1
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:21
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Madeleine DugganSenor Dehere
28.30
2
0.00
0.00
28.30
1
0.00
4:40
0.00
28.30
1
Katherine DeLaneyPoker Face
27.80
1
4.00
0.00
31.80
2
0.00
4:49
0.00
31.80
2
Valerie VizcarrondoSlick Moves
32.80
5
0.00
0.00
32.80
3
0.00
4:44
0.00
32.80
3
Susan ThomasRussian River
30.00
3
4.00
0.00
34.00
4
0.00
4:46
0.00
34.00
4
Jessie SchwartzSinbad
42.20
7
0.00
0.00
42.20
7
0.00
4:48
0.00
42.20
5
Susan BoquistBorn To Be Wild
46.10
9-T
0.00
0.00
46.10
8
0.00
4:50
0.00
46.10
6
Alexandra SacksenR Rejoyce
46.10
9-T
8.00
0.00
54.10
10
0.00
4:56
0.00
54.10
7
Tawn EdwardsWHF West Point
33.90
6
4.00
0.00
37.90
5
20.00
5:23
0.80
58.70
8
Leah VrielingSocial Network LLWB
31.10
4
8.00
0.00
39.10
6
20.00
4:12
6.40
65.50
9
Rachael WoodMaserati
42.80
8
4.00
0.00
46.80
9
20.00
5:00
0.00
66.80
10

Open Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:21
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mike PendeltonMiss LuLu Herself
34.70
6
0.00
0.00
34.70
3
0.00
4:50
0.00
34.70
1
Susan ThomasPresident Elect
30.80
1-T
4.00
0.00
34.80
4
0.00
4:59
0.00
34.80
2
Amelia GrubbsWhen in Rio
30.80
1-T
8.00
0.00
38.80
8
0.00
4:39
0.00
38.80
3
Joanna NewtonMargot Rita
31.40
3
8.00
0.00
39.40
9
0.00
5:04
0.00
39.40
4
Jean FowlerNZ Bay of Islands
37.50
10
4.00
0.00
41.50
10
0.00
4:31
0.00
41.50
5
Erin SylvesterBertie le Belge
38.10
11
4.00
0.00
42.10
11
0.00
5:09
0.00
42.10
6
Susan MoessnerStanding Ovation
35.80
7
0.00
0.00
35.80
5
20.00
4:57
0.00
55.80
7
Meg MorganWanted Man
33.10
5
0.00
0.00
33.10
2
0.00
6:26
26.00
59.10
8
Erin SylvesterNot Ours
36.70
9
0.00
0.00
36.70
7
60.00
6:18
22.80
119.50
9
Christine DukeExcel Quality Echo
36.40
8
0.00
0.00
36.40
6
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Alison Eastman-LawlerTime To Fly
32.20
4
0.00
0.00
32.20
1
20.00
0:00
R
R
R

Sr. Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:21
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Karen DronzekSportfield Jinx
23.10
1
0.00
0.00
23.10
1
0.00
4:31
0.00
23.10
1
Sharon OfensteinPolar Express
33.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
2
0.00
5:15
0.00
33.30
2
Sarah BickerstaffHang on Snoopy
33.90
6
0.00
0.00
33.90
3
0.00
5:10
0.00
33.90
3
Doreen DurrEmerald Legacy
35.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
5
0.00
4:34
0.00
35.00
4
Jenny KoppConfetti
36.70
10
0.00
0.00
36.70
6
0.00
4:31
0.00
36.70
5
Jean RotenRiver Dance
33.30
4-T
4.00
0.00
37.30
7
0.00
4:31
0.00
37.30
6
Lauren NorwoodSebastian
40.30
14-T
0.00
0.00
40.30
9
0.00
4:57
0.00
40.30
7
Chacea SundmanBilly Hero
39.70
12-T
4.00
0.00
43.70
11-T
0.00
5:04
0.00
43.70
8
Lucy McNamaraImagine That
36.90
11
12.00
0.00
48.90
14
0.00
4:46
0.00
48.90
9
Jeannette LippyCF Rogue
30.30
3
4.00
0.00
34.30
4
20.00
4:55
0.00
54.30
10
Ann ArchibaldNearly Irish
39.70
12-T
4.00
0.00
43.70
11-T
20.00
4:15
5.20
68.90
11
Tess UtterbackNucifera
40.30
14-T
4.00
0.00
44.30
13
40.00
6:02
16.40
100.70
12
Emily ThomasWalt Whitman
29.70
2
12.00
0.00
41.70
10
40.00
6:19
23.20
104.90
13
Jillian NelsonBig Roar
35.00
7-T
4.00
0.00
39.00
8
80.00
5:54
13.20
132.20
14
Tarmi AddonizioSilas
42.20
16
4.00
9.00
55.20
15
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Lori TuckerPaisley
36.40
9
4.00
25.00
65.40
16
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!