Stable View Spring Horse Trials

Live Results as of 4/15/2018 10:33:38 AM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 6:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nilson Moreira da SilvaCash
35.30
5
8.00
0.00
43.30
2
0.00
5:28
0.00
43.30
1
Erin RissoCobble Creek
31.70
2
12.00
0.00
43.70
3
0.00
5:57
0.00
43.70
2
Beth PerkinsHandsome Harry
30.20
1
12.00
0.00
42.20
1
0.00
6:37
3.60
45.80
3
Sarah CousinsWizard
39.30
9
8.00
0.00
47.30
5
0.00
6:15
0.00
47.30
4
Colleen RutledgeCareful Carol
36.40
7-T
16.00
1.00
53.40
8
0.00
6:10
0.00
53.40
5
Bevin DuganKemmerlin
36.40
7-T
12.00
0.00
48.40
6
20.00
6:13
0.00
68.40
6
Shannon RileySunrise Surprise
34.10
4
20.00
0.00
54.10
10
20.00
6:32
1.60
75.70
7
Matt KidneyFuzion
42.60
10
8.00
3.00
53.60
9
20.00
6:36
3.20
76.80
8
Elissa GibbsFernhill Super Hero
32.10
3
12.00
0.00
44.10
4
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Susie BealeCooley Streetwise
35.50
6
16.00
0.00
51.50
7
40.00
0:00
R
R
R

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Anna HoneycuttFernhill Chico
27.30
1
0.00
2.00
29.30
1
0.00
5:54
1.20
30.50
1
Sarah CousinsPorter
34.80
5
0.00
2.00
36.80
2
0.00
5:40
0.00
36.80
2
Nicole ParkinLander
33.10
3
4.00
0.00
37.10
3
0.00
5:46
0.00
37.10
3
Erin RissoDevon Fantasie
37.90
10
0.00
0.00
37.90
4
0.00
5:25
0.00
37.90
4
Arden WildasinDusky Shadow
35.00
6
0.00
4.00
39.00
6
0.00
5:37
0.00
39.00
5
Collyn SmithermanNew Dealer
39.40
12
0.00
0.00
39.40
7
0.00
5:49
0.00
39.40
6
Matthew BrownCarrigshawn Hero
31.50
2
4.00
3.00
38.50
5
0.00
5:55
1.60
40.10
7
Sarah CousinsGreat Bear
36.50
7
4.00
0.00
40.50
8
0.00
5:33
0.00
40.50
8
Erin RenfroeMonbeg Myth
36.70
8
4.00
0.00
40.70
9
0.00
5:41
0.00
40.70
9
Charles BristerSan Suki
37.10
9
4.00
0.00
41.10
11
0.00
5:38
0.00
41.10
10
Matthew UlmerUno Concerto
40.00
14
0.00
2.00
42.00
12-T
0.00
5:45
0.00
42.00
11
Nilson Moreira da SilvaIron Willed
34.00
4
8.00
0.00
42.00
12-T
0.00
5:36
0.00
42.00
12
Jenna SchildmierRomolo's Friar
43.10
16
0.00
0.00
43.10
14
0.00
5:33
0.00
43.10
13
Arden WildasinApogee
39.00
11
0.00
8.00
47.00
15
0.00
5:36
0.00
47.00
14
Pippa MoonBob To Nowhere
40.60
15
4.00
5.00
49.60
16
0.00
6:13
8.80
58.40
15
Bevin DuganSnow Wind SN
39.80
13
0.00
1.00
40.80
10
20.00
6:32
16.40
77.20
16
Jennifer BazanAC Recognized First
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alice RooseveltFernhill Zoro
42.30
5
0.00
0.00
42.30
1
0.00
5:16
0.00
42.30
1
Alice RooseveltGet it Together
36.70
2
8.00
0.00
44.70
2
0.00
5:45
0.00
44.70
2
Grace EmmettYahya
47.50
8
4.00
0.00
51.50
4
0.00
5:26
0.00
51.50
3
Katherine DeLaneyElbaran
41.90
4
8.00
3.00
52.90
6
0.00
5:48
0.00
52.90
4
Olivia HayesAstrana De La Galerna
41.00
3
0.00
4.00
45.00
3
0.00
6:41
20.00
65.00
5
Elizabeth Welker-EblingCatchy Connection
42.70
6
20.00
3.00
65.70
7
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Jackie LeMastusIndian Mill
36.50
1
16.00
0.00
52.50
5
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Margot LuriaTruly Fernhill
45.80
7
8.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Malik HoganFull Gallop's Struck by Luck
27.70
2
4.00
0.00
31.70
2
0.00
5:36
0.00
31.70
1
Candice SalisburyIn Style
31.90
5
0.00
0.00
31.90
3
0.00
5:48
0.00
31.90
2
Kathleen LloydCadence
26.90
1
4.00
0.00
30.90
1
0.00
5:55
1.60
32.50
3
Colin GaffneyTimaru
30.60
3
0.00
2.00
32.60
4
0.00
5:49
0.00
32.60
4
Malik HoganHeadkeeper
35.60
10
8.00
0.00
43.60
8
0.00
5:35
0.00
43.60
5
Lei CluffRyanMy Silver Heart
32.70
6
12.00
0.00
44.70
9
0.00
5:44
0.00
44.70
6
Nikki NegreaLiberty
34.80
7-T
4.00
2.00
40.80
7
0.00
6:12
8.40
49.20
7
Erin StraderLive and Learn
35.20
9
16.00
0.00
51.20
11
0.00
5:35
0.00
51.20
8
Ashley TaylorUntouchable Rock
30.80
4
0.00
3.00
33.80
5
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Caroline MerisonAvalon
45.80
11
0.00
1.00
46.80
10
0.00
5:59
TE
TE
TE
Susan CipollaRun the World
34.80
7-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
6
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Barbara SelmayrKildare's MHS Tampa
20.50
1
4.00
0.00
24.50
1
0.00
4:51
0.00
24.50
1
Stephanie CastonThe Flying Iris
31.40
6
0.00
0.00
31.40
3
0.00
4:53
0.00
31.40
2
Darrah AlexanderLavendel
33.00
8-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
5-T
0.00
5:03
0.00
33.00
3
Nicole ParkinLuna
29.80
4
4.00
0.00
33.80
7
0.00
4:52
0.00
33.80
4
Arden WildasinSouthern Sun
33.90
12
0.00
0.00
33.90
8
0.00
5:01
0.00
33.90
5
Rebecca LeeInvictus
30.20
5
4.00
0.00
34.20
9
0.00
4:57
0.00
34.20
6
Arden WildasinKineo
34.60
14-T
0.00
0.00
34.60
10
0.00
5:11
0.40
35.00
7
Kate ColemanCalloway
33.00
8-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
5-T
0.00
5:15
2.00
35.00
8
Kate ChaddertonFF Valour
27.10
2
4.00
0.00
31.10
2
0.00
5:20
4.00
35.10
9
Darrah AlexanderDelana Lady Wolf
35.20
17-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
11-T
0.00
4:57
0.00
35.20
10
Abby HamblinAnagazandra
35.20
17-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
11-T
0.00
5:10
0.00
35.20
11
Stephanie CastonLondon ROF
36.80
21
0.00
0.00
36.80
14
0.00
5:04
0.00
36.80
12
Julia BeamishFlame of Truth
27.50
3
4.00
0.00
31.50
4
0.00
5:25
6.00
37.50
13
Katie HasseKipling
34.10
13
4.00
0.00
38.10
16
0.00
5:02
0.00
38.10
14
Ronan MoloneySportsfield Goodwill
32.70
7
4.00
0.00
36.70
13
0.00
5:15
2.00
38.70
15
Jenna SchildmierFernhill moonshine
35.20
17-T
4.00
0.00
39.20
18
0.00
5:01
0.00
39.20
16
Anna DugganKildare's Chesca
39.60
23
0.00
0.00
39.60
19
0.00
4:59
0.00
39.60
17
Lauren TurnerFairway King
34.60
14-T
4.00
0.00
38.60
17
0.00
5:22
4.80
43.40
18
Lisa RissoOdessable
42.10
27
0.00
0.00
42.10
22
0.00
5:16
2.40
44.50
19
Cameron Mac LeodFollys Hope
39.80
24
8.00
0.00
47.80
26
0.00
5:09
0.00
47.80
20
Adrienne IorioFH Bea Tastick
43.90
28
4.00
0.00
47.90
27
0.00
5:03
0.00
47.90
21
Lauren TurnerSweet Georgia Brown
35.90
20
4.00
0.00
39.90
20
20.00
5:23
5.20
65.10
22
Kate ChaddertonSilver Dancer
33.60
11
4.00
0.00
37.60
15
20.00
5:49
15.60
73.20
23
Meghan PerryA Tad Smart
34.80
16
8.00
1.00
43.80
23
20.00
6:09
23.60
87.40
24
Bryn ByerSpunky Monkey
40.20
25
0.00
0.00
40.20
21
40.00
7:08
47.20
127.40
25
Jennifer BazanAC Pantomime
37.70
22
8.00
0.00
45.70
25
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Helen LaffitteRegalio
41.60
26
4.00
0.00
45.60
24
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Nilson Moreira da SilvaLWF Love Hurts
33.20
10
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
5:28
TE
TE
TE

Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Holland GarrettLA Lux
30.00
1
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
5:11
0.40
30.40
1
Elle ChoatePaddrick
35.50
3
0.00
0.00
35.50
2
0.00
4:58
0.00
35.50
2
Rachel ShelangoskiAhh Ahh Chew
40.20
4
0.00
0.00
40.20
3
0.00
5:03
0.00
40.20
3
Ellis HargadonHussaar Sunset
40.50
5
0.00
0.00
40.50
4
0.00
4:54
0.00
40.50
4
Madison O'Donnell Mansfield Park
40.90
6
0.00
0.00
40.90
5
0.00
5:09
0.00
40.90
5
Claire PerrigoEasy exchange
42.50
8
0.00
0.00
42.50
6
0.00
4:46
0.00
42.50
6
Gabrielle HutchisonStraight Moonshine
44.10
9
4.00
0.00
48.10
8
0.00
5:05
0.00
48.10
7
Katerina Garcia-ChopeGreystreet
31.60
2
16.00
29.00
76.60
9
0.00
5:01
0.00
76.60
8
Molly JenkinsPiccola Topo
41.60
7
4.00
0.00
45.60
7
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nicholas HinzeDakota Blues
29.10
2
0.00
0.00
29.10
2
0.00
4:39
0.00
29.10
1
Shelley OnderdonkChester K
30.00
4
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
5:06
0.00
30.00
2
Mellisa WardenSchikeria
24.30
1
0.00
0.00
24.30
1
0.00
5:26
6.40
30.70
3
Katie MaysThe Queen Bee
31.40
6
0.00
0.00
31.40
5
0.00
5:01
0.00
31.40
4
Nicole KowalskiBallinagore Knight
32.50
7-T
0.00
0.00
32.50
6
0.00
4:55
0.00
32.50
5
Cindy Phillips3rd Times The Charm
33.20
9
0.00
0.00
33.20
7
0.00
4:49
0.00
33.20
6
Lelee BrandtMister Murphy
35.90
14
0.00
0.00
35.90
10
0.00
5:15
2.00
37.90
7
Olivia CaspersCopycat Chloe
38.20
16-T
0.00
0.00
38.20
11-T
0.00
4:52
0.00
38.20
8
Anne KaufmanAbsolute Pegasus
34.10
11
8.00
0.00
42.10
14
0.00
4:55
0.00
42.10
9
Sarah LohnesFly Away Home
36.80
15
12.00
0.00
48.80
15
0.00
5:12
0.80
49.60
10
Isabel Linfield Gurraun Jeseabelle (Jessie)
30.90
5
0.00
0.00
30.90
4
20.00
5:19
3.60
54.50
11
Natalie Miller EpsteinFanta
34.30
12-T
16.00
28.00
78.30
16
0.00
5:03
0.00
78.30
12
Alice Van BokkelenClassic Skyline
38.20
16-T
0.00
0.00
38.20
11-T
40.00
5:32
8.80
87.00
13
Norah SpringgateJaywalker
29.80
3
8.00
1.00
38.80
13
80.00
6:26
30.40
149.20
14
Paul BarrSubtle Punch
33.90
10
0.00
0.00
33.90
8
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Kim SmallRembrandt
32.50
7-T
0.00
3.00
35.50
9
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Coti HausmanQuantico
34.30
12-T
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
5:26
TE
TE
TE

Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:38
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ellie TeasleyQuintessential
34.50
3
0.00
0.00
34.50
3
0.00
4:30
0.00
34.50
1
Cassie SangerUltra Violet
35.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
4-T
0.00
4:09
0.00
35.50
2
Honor CampbellMalibu
36.00
6
0.00
0.00
36.00
6
0.00
4:35
0.00
36.00
3
Kyle Charles MortonI'm All That
36.20
7
0.00
0.00
36.20
7
0.00
4:33
0.00
36.20
4
Emma LachAllure
35.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
4-T
20.00
4:37
0.00
55.50
5
Josephine DugganKildare's Happy Days
24.10
1
4.00
0.00
28.10
1
0.00
4:02
TE
TE
TE
Kyle Charles MortonShannondale Gambit
32.90
2
0.00
0.00
32.90
2
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:38
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Valerie LopezMaster Finnegan
34.10
5
0.00
0.00
34.10
3
0.00
4:06
0.40
34.50
1
Jennifer TreacyDuke Devine
36.40
8
0.00
0.00
36.40
7
0.00
4:19
0.00
36.40
2
Courtney CookCrossed Arrows's Yeti
37.40
10
0.00
0.00
37.40
9
0.00
4:13
0.00
37.40
3
Lauren LindsayFGF Robin Hood
34.30
6
0.00
0.00
34.30
5
0.00
4:46
3.20
37.50
4
Faith PotorskiDoc's Windsor
38.10
11
0.00
0.00
38.10
10
0.00
4:03
1.60
39.70
5
Annie JohnsonNicos
40.00
12-T
0.00
0.00
40.00
11
0.00
4:32
0.00
40.00
6
Barbara HillMalahow Scout
40.50
14
0.00
0.00
40.50
12
0.00
4:26
0.00
40.50
7
Fernanda KelloggAtlee
30.50
3
4.00
0.00
34.50
6
0.00
5:00
8.80
43.30
8
Rohena ArmstrongRtisan
41.20
15
4.00
0.00
45.20
13
0.00
4:26
0.00
45.20
9
Anna HutchesonGigantor
40.00
12-T
8.00
0.00
48.00
15
0.00
4:38
0.00
48.00
10
Angela CusterAngus
41.90
16
4.00
3.00
48.90
16
0.00
4:26
0.00
48.90
11
Nancy HathawayVindakova
54.80
17
0.00
0.00
54.80
17
0.00
4:51
5.20
60.00
12
Maija Liisa LuttingerThe Dread Pirate Roberts
37.10
9
0.00
0.00
37.10
8
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
Susan SimonsonAce of Hearts
35.70
7
8.00
2.00
45.70
14
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Sally RosenMayson
30.70
4
0.00
0.00
30.70
2
0.00
4:20
TE
TE
TE
Anne WilsonCall Me Waylon
25.50
1
0.00
0.00
25.50
1
0.00
4:09
TE
TE
TE
Emily Doubek Wild Duke
30.20
2
4.00
0.00
34.20
4
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:38
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Amanda Beale-ClementPippin VI
29.80
2
0.00
0.00
29.80
1
0.00
4:21
0.00
29.80
1
Kelly WatersFamily Man
30.50
5
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
0.00
4:06
0.40
30.90
2
Rebecca HalpinPhineas
27.60
1
4.00
0.00
31.60
3
0.00
4:25
0.00
31.60
3
Elissa GibbsArbor Lane's Celestial
32.10
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.10
4-T
0.00
4:38
0.00
32.10
4
Mogie Bearden-MullerKodiak Moment
32.10
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.10
4-T
0.00
4:32
0.00
32.10
5
Kara AnguloCicero
32.40
8-T
0.00
0.00
32.40
6-T
0.00
4:38
0.00
32.40
6
Amanda RuaneBally Lord Who
32.40
8-T
0.00
0.00
32.40
6-T
0.00
4:22
0.00
32.40
7
Madeleine DugganCelestial Conviction
33.10
10
0.00
0.00
33.10
8
0.00
4:12
0.00
33.10
8
Caitlin SillimanSir Galahad
33.80
13
0.00
0.00
33.80
9
0.00
4:17
0.00
33.80
9
Katie CummingsTulla
30.00
3
4.00
0.00
34.00
10
0.00
4:10
0.00
34.00
10
Laurie WettstoneFandango
30.20
4
4.00
0.00
34.20
11
0.00
4:13
0.00
34.20
11
Barbara SelmayrArmie Buddie
33.30
11
4.00
0.00
37.30
13
0.00
4:20
0.00
37.30
12
Ronan MoloneyPresto GWF
33.60
12
4.00
0.00
37.60
14
0.00
4:19
0.00
37.60
13
Michele ClarkZues
35.50
15
0.00
0.00
35.50
12
0.00
4:01
2.40
37.90
14
Tracy HinzeLittle Soup
38.30
18
0.00
0.00
38.30
15
0.00
4:25
0.00
38.30
15
Amanda RuaneCastle's Boy
34.50
14
4.00
0.00
38.50
16
0.00
4:34
0.00
38.50
16
Adrienne IorioExcel Star Mesmerise
40.20
21
0.00
0.00
40.20
17-T
0.00
4:24
0.00
40.20
17
Jermy DingyToc Key
36.20
16-T
4.00
0.00
40.20
17-T
0.00
4:07
0.00
40.20
18
Lauren TurnerJV Three
36.20
16-T
4.00
1.00
41.20
19
0.00
4:13
0.00
41.20
19
Adrienne IorioFH Dublin
38.80
19-T
4.00
0.00
42.80
20-T
0.00
4:23
0.00
42.80
20
Caitlin SillimanMr. Cooper
38.80
19-T
4.00
0.00
42.80
20-T
0.00
4:18
0.00
42.80
21
Emily ShirleyVoyageur
43.30
22
0.00
0.00
43.30
22
0.00
4:15
0.00
43.30
22
Madeleine DugganSenor Dehere
46.70
24
4.00
0.00
50.70
24
0.00
4:47
3.60
54.30
23
Sarah HanselYosemite
44.80
23
0.00
3.00
47.80
23
0.00
5:31
21.20
69.00
24

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:53
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Merance AdamsLittle Bit of Faith
31.50
2
0.00
0.00
31.50
2
0.00
4:29
0.00
31.50
1
Nancy MarksSpecial Cargo
34.80
3
0.00
0.00
34.80
3
0.00
4:22
0.00
34.80
2
Susan LuriaHastening Lily
37.30
7
0.00
0.00
37.30
5
0.00
4:06
0.00
37.30
3
Amanda SteffenWilbur
37.50
8
0.00
0.00
37.50
6
0.00
4:15
0.00
37.50
4
Katharina Von MaltzahnRingwood Lady Allie
35.80
4
4.00
0.00
39.80
7
0.00
4:25
0.00
39.80
5
Kate ChopeSimplicity
37.80
9
4.00
0.00
41.80
9
0.00
4:12
0.00
41.80
6
Victoria StewartGreat Coeur
39.80
12-T
4.00
0.00
43.80
11-T
0.00
4:53
0.00
43.80
7
Holly MoreyNikita
39.80
12-T
4.00
0.00
43.80
11-T
0.00
4:37
0.00
43.80
8
Maura O'GradyCajun Style
39.30
10-T
8.00
0.00
47.30
13
0.00
4:35
0.00
47.30
9
Tracey MoranStep Aside III
28.00
1
0.00
0.00
28.00
1
20.00
4:22
0.00
48.00
10
Barbara Cohen-KingLonesome Irish Dawn
40.30
14
0.00
0.00
40.30
8
20.00
4:26
0.00
60.30
11
Kate HynesIrish Elegance
43.50
15
0.00
0.00
43.50
10
0.00
5:59
26.00
69.50
12
Kathleen CarraraHazen
39.30
10-T
12.00
21.00
72.30
15
0.00
5:02
3.20
75.50
13
Holly CornellGuinevere
36.30
5-T
4.00
13.00
53.30
14
20.00
5:05
4.40
77.70
14
Chacea SundmanBlew By You
36.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
36.30
4
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:53
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sally DavisMFF Manhattan Affair
25.50
1
0.00
0.00
25.50
1
0.00
4:26
0.00
25.50
1
Katherine DeLaneyPoker Face
26.50
3
0.00
0.00
26.50
3
0.00
4:31
0.00
26.50
2
Sara SiegelFHF Screenplay
27.30
4
0.00
0.00
27.30
4
0.00
4:02
0.00
27.30
3
Kelly RoverCoolnaboy Rubens
30.80
5
0.00
0.00
30.80
5
0.00
4:43
0.00
30.80
4
Kate ColemanDanielle Sinclair
31.50
6
0.00
0.00
31.50
6
0.00
4:43
0.00
31.50
5
Susan SheltonDauntless Debonair
31.80
7
0.00
0.00
31.80
7
0.00
4:43
0.00
31.80
6
Nuno SantosPerpetual Optimism
32.00
8-T
0.00
0.00
32.00
8
0.00
4:24
0.00
32.00
7
Gabrielle HutchisonMaximus
35.00
12
0.00
0.00
35.00
10
0.00
4:44
0.00
35.00
8
Ronan MoloneyRingfort Lough Cruise
32.00
8-T
4.00
0.00
36.00
11
0.00
4:31
0.00
36.00
9
Sandra HoldenSir Samuel
32.80
10
4.00
0.00
36.80
12
0.00
4:12
0.00
36.80
10
Laura RietveldRed Sky at Morning
39.50
16
0.00
0.00
39.50
14
0.00
4:22
0.00
39.50
11
Jane McDonald Mac LeodKielty's Diamond
38.80
15
4.00
0.00
42.80
15
0.00
4:29
0.00
42.80
12
Elissa LumleyCorona
33.00
11
0.00
0.00
33.00
9
0.00
5:22
11.20
44.20
13
Raquel WhiteGrannine
41.50
17
4.00
0.00
45.50
16
0.00
4:51
0.00
45.50
14
Alix KeelanProper Copper
35.30
13
12.00
0.00
47.30
17
40.00
5:27
13.20
100.50
15
Alison Eastman-LawlerTime To Fly
25.80
2
0.00
0.00
25.80
2
60.00
6:56
48.80
134.60
16
Chelsea GarrisonDodee Gee
37.30
14
0.00
0.00
37.30
13
0.00
7:54
TE
TE
TE

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!