2018 Poplar Place Farm March HT

Live Results as of 3/25/2018 2:02:53 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Intermediate / Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Werner GevenL'Avventura
37.10
1
0.00
5:10
0.00
37.10
1
4.00
0.00
41.10
1
Werner GevenVilas County
38.30
2
0.00
5:25
0.00
38.30
2
4.00
0.00
42.30
2
Emma PartridgeMax Attack
44.80
3
0.00
6:01
12.80
57.60
3
8.00
0.00
65.60
3
Missy MillerQuinn
R
R
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lesley Grant-LawLady Chatterley
28.90
1
0.00
5:44
6.00
34.90
1
0.00
0.00
34.90
1
Lesley Grant-LawCianu
33.90
5
0.00
5:32
1.20
35.10
2
0.00
2.00
37.10
2
Sara Beth AntonJe Suis Bernard
33.70
3-T
0.00
5:41
4.80
38.50
3
0.00
0.00
38.50
3
Deborah IezziMaxfli
41.10
7
0.00
5:40
4.40
45.50
4
0.00
0.00
45.50
4
Julie RichardsFernhill Fifth Avenue
34.10
6
0.00
6:15
18.40
52.50
5
0.00
0.00
52.50
5
Julie RichardsSmply Ben
33.70
3-T
0.00
6:18
19.60
53.30
6
4.00
0.00
57.30
6
Erin Flynn MobleyThree's A Ruckus
41.50
8
20.00
6:29
24.00
85.50
7
4.00
2.00
91.50
7
Julie RichardsFernhill Sinatra
33.00
2
20.00
7:06
38.80
91.80
8
0.00
0.00
91.80
8

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alese LylePrincess Leia
38.00
7
0.00
5:49
8.00
46.00
3
0.00
0.00
46.00
1
Claire RobinsonPretty Like Me
37.00
5-T
0.00
5:37
3.20
40.20
1
4.00
2.00
46.20
2
Kaitlyn SamuelsBallysimon Cavalier
35.90
2-T
0.00
6:00
12.40
48.30
4
0.00
0.00
48.30
3
Gavin BrownGone Away
37.00
5-T
0.00
5:50
8.40
45.40
2
8.00
0.00
53.40
4
Melanie SmithShakedown Street
38.30
8
0.00
6:05
14.40
52.70
5
0.00
2.00
54.70
5
Susan MoessnerSatin Mystique
35.90
2-T
0.00
6:22
21.20
57.10
6
0.00
4.00
61.10
6
Hailey PatnoFulleigh Armed
32.80
1
20.00
6:34
26.00
78.80
8
0.00
0.00
78.80
7
Katharine MorelKerry On
43.30
11
20.00
6:30
24.40
87.70
9
4.00
0.00
91.70
8
Stevee CandrlIsland Jet
42.20
10
0.00
6:49
32.00
74.20
7
20.00
12.00
106.20
9
Blake ParkFactor Five
38.70
9
40.00
7:36
50.80
129.50
10
4.00
1.00
134.50
10
Michelle MercierPrince of Kiltealy
36.70
4
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Emma HilbertSara
47.60
12
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Zachary BrandtFernhill Can Do
29.80
1
0.00
6:04
7.60
37.40
4
0.00
0.00
37.40
1
Werner GevenEor The Terrific
35.50
3-T
0.00
5:36
0.00
35.50
2-T
4.00
0.00
39.50
2
Blake ParkForefront
36.20
5-T
0.00
5:55
4.00
40.20
5
4.00
0.00
44.20
3
Lexie SamuelsGrey Max
35.50
3-T
0.00
5:33
0.00
35.50
2-T
12.00
0.00
47.50
4
Deborah IezziFancee Schmancee
38.80
8-T
0.00
6:00
6.00
44.80
8
4.00
0.00
48.80
5
Grace ButlerHHF Chehon
41.20
11
0.00
5:41
0.00
41.20
6
8.00
0.00
49.20
6
Missy MillerCillbhrid Rose
43.80
12
0.00
6:11
10.40
54.20
10
0.00
0.00
54.20
7
Missy MillerVan Goettsching
38.80
8-T
0.00
6:16
12.40
51.20
9
4.00
0.00
55.20
8
Tricia DahmsIsaiah 40 31
40.00
10
0.00
6:54
27.60
67.60
11
0.00
6.00
73.60
9
Lisa BorgiaTwoggeron
36.20
5-T
0.00
5:58
5.20
41.40
7
0.00
R
R
R
Lisa BorgiaThorondor
37.40
7
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Werner GevenGilded Fox
33.60
2
0.00
5:13
0.00
33.60
1
8.00
RF
RF
RF

Prelim/Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Laurel MasseyIn High Heels
30.70
1
0.00
5:57
4.80
35.50
2
8.00
0.00
43.50
1
Greer RobinsonSpringsteen
38.70
3
0.00
5:13
0.00
38.70
3
8.00
0.00
46.70
2
Megan SullivanPeychaud
40.00
4
0.00
5:27
0.00
40.00
4
8.00
1.00
49.00
3
Esther FeinsteinMaximus
34.60
2
0.00
5:38
0.00
34.60
1
12.00
4.00
50.60
4

Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Julie RichardsFernhill Kilkenny
28.30
HC
0.00
5:52
2.80
31.10
HC
0.00
0.00
31.10
HC
Mellisa WardenSchikeria
31.20
1
0.00
5:57
4.80
36.00
1
0.00
0.00
36.00
1
Julie RichardsFernhill Copas
32.40
HC
0.00
5:36
0.00
32.40
HC
4.00
0.00
36.40
HC
Alison KroviakDolce
39.80
2
0.00
5:32
0.00
39.80
2
0.00
0.00
39.80
2
Virginia StanleyBGS Dolly
40.50
3-T
0.00
6:12
10.80
51.30
3
4.00
12.00
67.30
3
Amanda GrooverDelaverne Talent
40.70
5
20.00
6:07
8.80
69.50
4
8.00
4.00
81.50
4
Molli GilesYazoo Expedition
44.50
6
40.00
6:22
14.80
99.30
5
4.00
0.00
103.30
5
Sandra McDonaldFoxland's Aria
40.50
3-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Jr. Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:41
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ella Kay LaneDark Shadows
31.90
1
0.00
5:09
0.00
31.90
1
4.00
0.00
35.90
1
Skylah VinZantThe Black Pearl
37.90
2
0.00
5:22
0.00
37.90
2
0.00
0.00
37.90
2
Grace AikenKingsbury
51.90
4
0.00
5:41
0.00
51.90
3
4.00
0.00
55.90
3
Maddie HinmannWellsworth
45.50
3
60.00
5:55
5.60
111.10
4
0.00
0.00
111.10
4

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:41
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Zachary BrandtCity So Cool
26.40
1
0.00
5:06
0.00
26.40
1
0.00
0.00
26.40
1
Julie RichardsBeaulieu's Cecelia
27.60
3
0.00
5:16
0.00
27.60
3
0.00
0.00
27.60
2
Lisbeth StorandtFair Warning
27.10
2
0.00
4:49
0.00
27.10
2
4.00
0.00
31.10
3
Cathy WieschhoffTitle Contender
28.80
4
0.00
5:13
0.00
28.80
4
4.00
0.00
32.80
4
Sallie JohnsonThings To Ponder
32.90
7
0.00
5:16
0.00
32.90
7
0.00
0.00
32.90
5
Erica AddisonFire For Effect
38.60
10
0.00
5:15
0.00
38.60
9
0.00
0.00
38.60
6
Sarah YoungerPower Trip
37.90
9
0.00
5:29
0.00
37.90
8
4.00
0.00
41.90
7
Lee Ann GilsonCrack the Code
30.20
6
0.00
5:21
0.00
30.20
6
12.00
0.00
42.20
8
Lisa BorgiaSilmarillion
39.50
11
0.00
5:16
0.00
39.50
10
4.00
0.00
43.50
9
Meredith EvansDivine Love
36.90
8
0.00
6:08
10.80
47.70
11
0.00
3.00
50.70
10
Susan MoessnerStanding Ovation
29.50
5
0.00
5:36
0.00
29.50
5
8.00
15.00
52.50
11
Zachary BrandtRittenhouse Square
46.90
12
80.00
7:49
51.20
178.10
12
0.00
0.00
178.10
12

Sr. Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:41
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Abby BlackburnCeltic Steel
33.10
3
0.00
5:08
0.00
33.10
2
0.00
0.00
33.10
1
Lauren NunnWe're Not in Kansas Anymore
32.40
1-T
0.00
5:25
0.00
32.40
1
4.00
0.00
36.40
2
Karen TomlinsonRegal jewel II
35.70
4
0.00
5:23
0.00
35.70
3
4.00
0.00
39.70
3
Carrie StrykerJust For Today
39.50
5
0.00
5:18
0.00
39.50
4
4.00
0.00
43.50
4
Laurie BroomeUno Momentum
43.10
6
0.00
5:46
2.00
45.10
5
0.00
1.00
46.10
5
Elisabeth ChizekProvidence
32.40
1-T
60.00
6:09
11.20
103.60
7
8.00
0.00
111.60
6
Jewel PattersonKarma Khameleon
46.40
7
0.00
6:23
16.80
63.20
6
8.00
RF
RF
RF

Jr. Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 6:06
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emma HilbertA Hero's Tale
38.10
2
0.00
5:18
0.00
38.10
1
0.00
0.00
38.10
1
Breeana RobinetteVelvet Brown
41.40
5
0.00
5:46
0.00
41.40
3
0.00
0.00
41.40
2
Kloie HicksSugar Rush
42.50
8
0.00
5:26
0.00
42.50
5
0.00
0.00
42.50
3
Lauren PyePhantom of the Opera
41.90
7
0.00
4:52
0.00
41.90
4
4.00
0.00
45.90
4
Sommer MathenyHips Don't Lie
36.10
1
20.00
6:01
0.00
56.10
6
0.00
0.00
56.10
5
Amelia BurgessJake XVII
41.70
6
0.00
6:45
15.60
57.30
7
0.00
0.00
57.30
6
Maggie FrostLorado
44.20
9
0.00
6:51
18.00
62.20
8
0.00
0.00
62.20
7
Amelia BurgessKarisma
41.10
4
20.00
6:16
4.00
65.10
9
0.00
0.00
65.10
8
Emma FranklinTeddybear
39.20
3
0.00
5:20
0.00
39.20
2
0.00
W
W
W

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 6:06
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nicole MaynardThunderstruck
32.80
1
0.00
5:42
0.00
32.80
1
0.00
0.00
32.80
1
Julia BeckerMaximum Pride
37.20
2
0.00
5:50
0.00
37.20
2
0.00
0.00
37.20
2
Katie HaaseThumbelina's Wings
38.90
3
0.00
5:14
0.00
38.90
3
0.00
0.00
38.90
3

Sr. Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 6:06
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Meredith HunterClassic Imp
28.60
3
0.00
6:06
0.00
28.60
2
0.00
0.00
28.60
1
Jessica DeesNight Vales Very Own
36.10
5
0.00
5:39
0.00
36.10
4
0.00
0.00
36.10
2
Camilla GreenFernhill Enuff Dun
36.90
7
0.00
5:26
0.00
36.90
5
0.00
0.00
36.90
3
Ansley BenfieldDa Boots
33.30
4
0.00
6:00
0.00
33.30
3
4.00
0.00
37.30
4
Cheryl BenefielTreliver Drambuie
26.10
1
0.00
5:09
0.00
26.10
1
8.00
4.00
38.10
5
Sher SchwartzGorse Hill Gem
28.30
2
0.00
6:45
15.60
43.90
7
0.00
0.00
43.90
6
Chloe HuntD'Willovghby
43.30
8
0.00
5:24
0.00
43.30
6
4.00
0.00
47.30
7
Allison WilliamsHe's Precocious
46.40
10
0.00
7:24
31.20
77.60
9
0.00
0.00
77.60
8
Shealyn IstedLike A Queen
45.80
9
20.00
6:27
8.40
74.20
8
8.00
12.00
94.20
9
Cheryl BenefielJust Cooley
36.40
6
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Starter
XC Optimum Time: 6:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ashley TempletonJackazoom
38.50
2
0.00
6:00
0.00
38.50
1
0.00
0.00
38.50
1
Ashton Brooke BenefielFlavoured Ice
37.30
1
40.00
8:03
49.20
126.50
2
12.00
44.00
182.50
2
Ella RosenblattBeaux Gestes
44.00
3
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Emma Huberty-RennoDreamer
44.50
4
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!