Rocking Horse Spring HT

Live Results as of 4/1/2018 4:34:48 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Intermediate Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:34
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Heather Jane MorrisJos UFO De Quidam
41.40
10-T
0.00
0.00
41.40
6
0.00
5:43
3.60
45.00
1
Natasha ErschenFernhill Flutter
30.00
1
4.00
0.00
34.00
1
0.00
6:08
13.60
47.60
2
Nicole AdenTruckee Bash
41.00
9
4.00
0.00
45.00
9
0.00
5:51
6.80
51.80
3
Natasha ErschenFE Gran Torino
36.60
5-T
8.00
0.00
44.60
8
0.00
6:22
19.20
63.80
4
Jennifer GallasE'Lupicor
41.40
10-T
4.00
0.00
45.40
10
0.00
6:21
18.80
64.20
5
Sable GieslerDevil Munchkin
33.60
3
4.00
0.00
37.60
4
20.00
6:15
16.40
74.00
6
Caroline TeichKingslayer
32.20
2
12.00
0.00
44.20
7
20.00
6:12
15.20
79.40
7
Rebecca Joules-CornettaLiondrive
36.60
5-T
0.00
0.00
36.60
3
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Jennifer WiedrickWebster
38.60
8
12.00
0.00
50.60
11
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Sydney AyresFree and Easy
37.90
7
0.00
0.00
37.90
5
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Jill BobelBig Time
35.90
4
0.00
0.00
35.90
2
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Intermediate-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:34
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Brandon McMechanOscar 's Wild
26.40
1
0.00
0.00
26.40
1
0.00
5:29
0.00
26.40
1
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Park Trader
27.40
3
0.00
0.00
27.40
3
0.00
5:46
4.80
32.20
2
Alexandra KnowlesBusiness Class
30.50
6
0.00
0.00
30.50
6
0.00
5:42
3.20
33.70
3
Alexandra KnowlesPrincess B
29.00
4
0.00
0.00
29.00
4
0.00
5:55
8.40
37.40
4
jenny JarnstromCalicia Z
32.60
10
4.00
2.00
38.60
13
0.00
5:31
0.00
38.60
5
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Spring Street
33.30
12
4.00
0.00
37.30
11
0.00
5:45
4.40
41.70
6
Lauren KiefferLNDMK'S Mochachino
31.90
8
0.00
0.00
31.90
7
0.00
6:04
12.00
43.90
7
Clark MontgomeryHighly Suspucious
42.20
17
0.00
0.00
42.20
16
0.00
5:43
3.60
45.80
8
Jessica PhoenixEric gs
32.40
9
0.00
0.00
32.40
8
0.00
6:11
14.80
47.20
9
Clayton FredericksFE Always In Time
34.30
13
0.00
0.00
34.30
10
0.00
6:07
13.20
47.50
10
Ashley JohnsonFireFly
37.80
16
0.00
0.00
37.80
12
0.00
6:08
13.60
51.40
11
Diana BurnettManny
30.20
5
0.00
0.00
30.20
5
0.00
6:38
25.60
55.80
12
Mélissa BoutinEWSZ Jalando
31.70
7
8.00
0.00
39.70
15
0.00
6:17
17.20
56.90
13
Katie RuppelGreek Empire
43.80
18
4.00
0.00
47.80
17
0.00
6:44
28.00
75.80
14
Robin WalkerSBT Barolo
37.20
15
8.00
4.00
49.20
18
0.00
6:42
27.20
76.40
15
Clayton FredericksFE Stiff Upper Lip
26.70
2
0.00
0.00
26.70
2
40.00
7:15
40.40
107.10
16
Joe MeyerGortglas Crazy Love
32.80
11
0.00
0.00
32.80
9
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Bethany Hutchins-KristenBronte HVF
34.80
14
4.00
0.00
38.80
14
20.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Open Intermediate-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:34
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Clark MontgomeryTakine de la Barbais
33.60
7
0.00
0.00
33.60
4
0.00
5:39
2.00
35.60
1
Leslie LawCall the Law
31.00
3
0.00
0.00
31.00
3
0.00
5:52
7.20
38.20
2
Joe MeyerClip Clop
35.00
9
4.00
0.00
39.00
9
0.00
5:28
0.00
39.00
3
Melissa Miller-SlusserEmilion to One
36.40
13
4.00
0.00
40.40
11
0.00
5:33
0.00
40.40
4
Alexandra KnowlesMs. Poppins
33.80
8
0.00
0.00
33.80
5
0.00
5:51
6.80
40.60
5
Clayton FredericksBowman
28.10
1
0.00
0.00
28.10
1
0.00
6:09
14.00
42.10
6
Jennifer McFallHigh Times
32.20
6
4.00
0.00
36.20
7-T
0.00
5:49
6.00
42.20
7
Kim CecereLndmk's Monaco
32.10
5
8.00
0.00
40.10
10
0.00
5:46
4.80
44.90
8
Jessica PhoenixWatson gs
36.20
12
8.00
0.00
44.20
14
0.00
5:58
9.60
53.80
9
Alexandra GreenFernhill Limited Edition
37.90
14
4.00
1.00
42.90
13
0.00
6:12
15.20
58.10
10
Emily RzucidloDisco Traveler
35.30
11
0.00
0.00
35.30
6
20.00
6:14
16.00
71.30
11
Katie RuppelHannibal
38.30
15
12.00
2.00
52.30
15
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Kendal LehariDunhallow Cool Ceilidh
29.30
2
0.00
0.00
29.30
2
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Ronald ZabalaWundermaske
38.60
16
4.00
0.00
42.60
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Michael NolanSBT Good Guy
35.20
10
0.00
1.00
36.20
7-T
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
Joe MeyerBuccaneer
31.70
4
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:06
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Natalia NenemanElectric Lux
27.40
1
0.00
0.00
27.40
1
0.00
4:56
0.00
27.40
1
Leslie LawFerrie's Cello
31.10
4
0.00
0.00
31.10
3
0.00
4:59
0.00
31.10
2
Gabrielle RuaneLismakeera Brewski
27.80
2
0.00
0.00
27.80
2
0.00
5:17
4.40
32.20
3
Hawley Bennett-AwadSasha Fierce
33.30
11
0.00
0.00
33.30
6
0.00
4:59
0.00
33.30
4
Jessica PhoenixMaserati one
33.90
12
0.00
0.00
33.90
7
0.00
5:10
1.60
35.50
5
Cristina BarbourKing Lear
32.00
9
4.00
0.00
36.00
11
0.00
4:59
0.00
36.00
6
Jane StephensonCruising Arkansas
31.70
7-T
4.00
0.00
35.70
10
0.00
5:12
2.40
38.10
7
Autumn SmithMercury
38.30
17
0.00
0.00
38.30
13
0.00
5:16
4.00
42.30
8
Connor GiesselmanLe Vent Noir
29.40
3
12.00
0.00
41.40
14
0.00
5:10
1.60
43.00
9
Ashlynn MeuchelEmporium
31.70
7-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
5
0.00
5:37
12.40
44.10
10
Philippa HamblyUncle Tink
32.80
10
4.00
0.00
36.80
12
0.00
5:39
13.20
50.00
11
Conor RollinsDanehill Sunset
34.40
13-T
0.00
0.00
34.40
8
0.00
5:47
16.40
50.80
12
Alexandra KnowlesKilcannon High Society
31.30
5
4.00
0.00
35.30
9
20.00
5:29
9.20
64.50
13
Nancy ColeChesterlands Fiona
34.40
13-T
12.00
0.00
46.40
16
20.00
6:01
22.00
88.40
14
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Valley of Knowledge
31.50
6
0.00
0.00
31.50
4
100.00
0:00
R
R
R
Betsy BallRed Mare
34.80
15
4.00
8.00
46.80
17
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
William HoosDucati
37.60
16
8.00
0.00
45.60
15
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:06
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jonathan HollingDalanteretto
23.50
1
0.00
0.00
23.50
1
0.00
5:10
1.60
25.10
1
Jennie JarnstromCapone
26.10
2
0.00
0.00
26.10
2
0.00
5:14
3.20
29.30
2
Joe MeyerChesterland's Image
29.40
5
0.00
0.00
29.40
4
0.00
5:00
0.00
29.40
3
Lauren KiefferFashion Forward
28.70
4
0.00
0.00
28.70
3
0.00
5:08
0.80
29.50
4
Hallie CoonCaptain Chacco
30.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
5-T
0.00
5:04
0.00
30.00
5
Kurt A MartinGraceland
27.40
3
4.00
0.00
31.40
9
0.00
4:51
0.00
31.40
6
Hawley Bennett-AwadCode of Conduct
31.30
11
0.00
0.00
31.30
8
0.00
5:18
4.80
36.10
7
Meghan O'Donoghue Palm Crescent
30.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
5-T
0.00
5:34
11.20
41.20
8
William HoosJacey's Humble Boy
39.10
15
0.00
1.00
40.10
14
0.00
5:09
1.20
41.30
9
Joe MeyerHighlife's Je T'aime
29.80
6
4.00
11.00
44.80
16
0.00
5:06
0.00
44.80
10
Robin WalkerRock Ambassador
31.10
10
0.00
0.00
31.10
7
0.00
5:42
14.40
45.50
11
Fanny LeeB Dreamer
30.70
9
4.00
0.00
34.70
11
0.00
5:38
12.80
47.50
12
Emily SassoJust My Luck
35.40
14
0.00
0.00
35.40
12
0.00
5:42
14.40
49.80
13
Ronald ZabalaWise Bandurria Minada
39.60
16
4.00
0.00
43.60
15
0.00
5:56
20.00
63.60
14
Nancy ColeMina
34.80
13
4.00
0.00
38.80
13
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Jessica PhoenixA Little Romance
33.90
12
0.00
0.00
33.90
10
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Preliminary Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:06
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Robin WalkerSBT Clover Road
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
5:08
0.80
30.80
1
Holly Jacks SmitherCandy King
31.10
5
0.00
0.00
31.10
4
0.00
5:09
1.20
32.30
2
William R. Ward IIILaslo
30.40
3-T
0.00
0.00
30.40
2
0.00
5:12
2.40
32.80
3
Hallie CoonCooley SOS
33.00
8
0.00
0.00
33.00
7
0.00
5:01
0.00
33.00
4
Holly Jacks SmitherFinely Brewed
32.20
6
0.00
0.00
32.20
5
0.00
5:10
1.60
33.80
5
Andrew McConnonBossinova
25.00
1
4.00
2.00
31.00
3
0.00
5:16
4.00
35.00
6
Kendal LehariMax Power
36.50
12
4.00
0.00
40.50
11
0.00
5:09
1.20
41.70
7
Rebekah SimmonsBowie Mill
38.30
13
0.00
0.00
38.30
10
0.00
5:17
4.40
42.70
8
Lindsay TraisnelBacyrouge
30.40
3-T
0.00
2.00
32.40
6
0.00
5:50
17.60
50.00
9
Diana BurnettFull Canvas
33.70
9
0.00
0.00
33.70
8
0.00
5:49
17.20
50.90
10
Sable GieslerDally's Munchkin
32.60
7
16.00
9.00
57.60
12
0.00
5:37
12.40
70.00
11
Shanon BakerCarlingford Wells
35.70
11
0.00
0.00
35.70
9
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Lizzy JahnkeLord Fred
35.20
10
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Preliminary Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:06
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Holly Jacks SmitherSignature Moves
30.20
2
4.00
4.00
38.20
4
0.00
4:59
0.00
38.20
1
Kendal LehariMarvin
38.90
11
0.00
0.00
38.90
5
0.00
5:00
0.00
38.90
2
Holly Jacks SmitherFavonious Nite
33.70
3
0.00
2.00
35.70
2
0.00
5:15
3.60
39.30
3
Samantha ElsenaarHialeah GS
36.70
6
4.00
0.00
40.70
6
0.00
5:03
0.00
40.70
4
Bethany Hutchins-KristenGeluk HVF
28.30
1
4.00
0.00
32.30
1
0.00
5:35
11.60
43.90
5
Karl SlezakHot Bobo
35.70
5
8.00
1.00
44.70
8
0.00
5:05
0.00
44.70
6
Robin WalkerSRS Picasso
37.40
8-T
4.00
3.00
44.40
7
0.00
5:44
15.20
59.60
7
Michael NolanBad Moon Rising
37.40
8-T
0.00
0.00
37.40
3
0.00
6:02
22.40
59.80
8
Leah Lang-GluscicThe Duck of Reed
35.00
4
24.00
0.00
59.00
12
0.00
6:01
22.00
81.00
9
Savannah FultonMidnight Illusion
41.10
13
0.00
12.00
53.10
11
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Liz LundPrivatised
37.20
7
12.00
0.00
49.20
9
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Kimberly KojimaOver My Head
40.90
12
12.00
8.00
60.90
13
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Michael WaltonCooley Ambition
42.40
14
8.00
0.00
50.40
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Lizzy JahnkeBallinamurra Concilla
38.00
10
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Preliminary Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:06
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rylee GaileyDukes Up
24.80
2
0.00
0.00
24.80
1
0.00
5:14
3.20
28.00
1
Amanda GardinerRelentless Pursuit
30.70
5
0.00
0.00
30.70
5
0.00
5:01
0.00
30.70
2
Kimberley BéginBentley
31.50
8
8.00
0.00
39.50
9
0.00
4:54
0.00
39.50
3
Jes SkudlarekLil'BitOfEverything
32.80
9
8.00
0.00
40.80
12
0.00
5:19
5.20
46.00
4
Kanyon WalkerKenneth Street
35.70
10
8.00
5.00
48.70
13
0.00
5:04
0.00
48.70
5
Juliana HansenLovely Assistant
40.90
15
8.00
0.00
48.90
14
0.00
5:01
0.00
48.90
6
Anna KjellstromKER Stella
39.60
14
0.00
0.00
39.60
10
0.00
5:40
13.60
53.20
7
Emma Joan GreenRaniki
30.00
4
0.00
0.00
30.00
4
0.00
6:05
23.60
53.60
8
Chris NewtonGood Measure
30.90
6
4.00
0.00
34.90
6
20.00
5:11
2.00
56.90
9
Rachel SledzikFernhill Symphony
29.40
3
0.00
0.00
29.40
3
20.00
5:29
9.20
58.60
10
Chelsea ClouterSaronyx
41.10
16
20.00
0.00
61.10
16
0.00
5:04
0.00
61.10
11
Talia FreundlichOut Foxed
36.50
11
4.00
0.00
40.50
11
0.00
6:04
23.20
63.70
12
Angel Martin-DiasSilk Market
38.70
13
0.00
0.00
38.70
8
20.00
6:14
27.20
85.90
13
Denise GoyeaPrinz S.W.
31.30
7
8.00
18.00
57.30
15
80.00
8:11
74.00
211.30
14
Chris NewtonNed Devine
37.00
12
0.00
0.00
37.00
7
120.00
0:00
E
E
E
Denise GoyeaCarrick Finest Lad
23.50
1
4.00
0.00
27.50
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Preliminary Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:06
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sami CrandellFernhill Chaos
34.10
5
0.00
0.00
34.10
1
0.00
5:11
2.00
36.10
1
Cierra DaratonyRio De Janeiro
35.20
7-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
2
0.00
5:13
2.80
38.00
2
Rhiana McFarlinPyrite Beautiful
33.00
2
12.00
0.00
45.00
7
0.00
5:03
0.00
45.00
3
Monique ArcherCamross Diamond
35.20
7-T
4.00
0.00
39.20
3
0.00
5:23
6.80
46.00
4
Kimberley BéginBallinagore Rock Quality
41.30
12
12.00
0.00
53.30
8
0.00
5:02
0.00
53.30
5
Charlotte CollisAutomagically
35.70
9-T
8.00
0.00
43.70
5
0.00
5:36
12.00
55.70
6
Svenja AdrianceGrand Ann-Ticipation
33.90
4
8.00
0.00
41.90
4
0.00
5:50
17.60
59.50
7
Victoria HainDos Partners
36.50
11
12.00
6.00
54.50
9
20.00
5:04
0.00
74.50
8
Lindsey StevensonChivalry
32.20
1
12.00
0.00
44.20
6
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Avery WhismanLulu Champion
33.50
3
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Madeleine CareyNick
35.70
9-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Emma Joan GreenMcDreamy
34.60
6
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Jr. Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:19
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Zoe ArcherMillridge Z Two
35.00
5
0.00
0.00
35.00
2
0.00
5:18
0.00
35.00
1
Skyler NorrisElegance
36.10
6
0.00
0.00
36.10
3
0.00
5:06
0.00
36.10
2
Susan LesterMardi Gras
32.10
2
8.00
0.00
40.10
6
0.00
5:17
0.00
40.10
3
Lea Adams-BlackmoreFernhill Fiesta
39.30
9
4.00
0.00
43.30
7
0.00
4:56
0.00
43.30
4
Samantha FoggNacona
36.80
7
8.00
0.00
44.80
8
0.00
5:07
0.00
44.80
5
Abbey AlexanderDiana Prince
38.60
8
0.00
0.00
38.60
5
0.00
5:35
6.40
45.00
6
Katie RecoskieStrawberry Punch
48.40
11
4.00
0.00
52.40
10
0.00
5:03
0.00
52.40
7
Olivia TerdikVanya GS
45.20
10
4.00
0.00
49.20
9
0.00
5:43
9.60
58.80
8
Sami CrandellFE Calimero
32.70
4
4.00
0.00
36.70
4
20.00
5:44
10.00
66.70
9
Benjamin NoonanKeep Kitty
30.70
1
0.00
0.00
30.70
1
40.00
6:18
23.60
94.30
10
Abbey AlexanderHiLite GS
32.50
3
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:19
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Victoria GarlandFE Hard Day's Night
28.20
1
0.00
0.00
28.20
1
0.00
5:22
1.20
29.40
1
Victoria FreyCoolumn XV
28.60
3
4.00
0.00
32.60
6
0.00
5:13
0.00
32.60
2
Jessica PhoenixWabbitt
32.70
10
0.00
0.00
32.70
7
0.00
5:14
0.00
32.70
3
Samantha McCleereyFernhill First Choice
34.10
14
0.00
0.00
34.10
10
0.00
5:17
0.00
34.10
4
Michael NolanCobra King
30.50
8
4.00
0.00
34.50
11
0.00
5:11
0.00
34.50
5
Bob HolmanAHF Ricardo
34.60
16
0.00
0.00
34.60
12
0.00
5:14
0.00
34.60
6
Xavier TraisnelSpottswoode
33.60
11-T
4.00
0.00
37.60
13
0.00
5:01
0.00
37.60
7
Missy RansehousenPrinceton pride
33.90
13
4.00
0.00
37.90
14
0.00
5:23
1.60
39.50
8
Denise GoyeaQuickest
33.60
11-T
0.00
0.00
33.60
9
0.00
5:44
10.00
43.60
9
Monique CostonForever AD
28.90
4
4.00
0.00
32.90
8
0.00
5:59
16.00
48.90
10
Avery WhismanStonewall Jackson
30.20
7
8.00
0.00
38.20
15
20.00
5:33
5.60
63.80
11
Leah MastersBelieve
39.10
17
0.00
0.00
39.10
16
20.00
6:14
22.00
81.10
12
Clark MontgomeryMidas Aiko
29.30
6
0.00
0.00
29.30
4
60.00
5:00
0.00
89.30
13
Alexandra KnowlesRamsey
29.10
5
0.00
0.00
29.10
3
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Penny RowlandDynamo
31.10
9
0.00
0.00
31.10
5
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Conor RollinsFernhill Tiger Con
28.40
2
0.00
0.00
28.40
2
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Vance FreyIsabella VLF
34.30
15
8.00
0.00
42.30
17
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:19
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Madigan MurphyWilldebrandt
23.00
1
0.00
0.00
23.00
1
0.00
5:02
0.00
23.00
1
Jonathan HollingProphet
26.40
2
0.00
0.00
26.40
2
0.00
5:05
0.00
26.40
2
Samantha McCleereyMy Bugatti
31.60
5
0.00
0.00
31.60
3
0.00
5:05
0.00
31.60
3
Michelle MercierPrince of Kiltealy
35.20
8-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
5-T
0.00
5:14
0.00
35.20
4
Melissa LundbergArdeo Montana
35.20
8-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
5-T
0.00
5:02
0.00
35.20
5
Ben MerrittHart throb
31.80
6
0.00
1.00
32.80
4
0.00
5:25
2.40
35.20
6
Rain AndersonLimited Access
31.40
4
4.00
0.00
35.40
7
0.00
5:15
0.00
35.40
7
Robin WalkerGreenhall Exclusive
35.90
12
0.00
0.00
35.90
8
0.00
5:33
5.60
41.50
8
Jamie McAllisterArmy Ranger
36.40
13
4.00
0.00
40.40
11
0.00
5:22
1.20
41.60
9
Ashley ConnerFiglio
29.80
3
12.00
0.00
41.80
12
0.00
5:17
0.00
41.80
10
Victoria GarlandFE Painted Black
35.50
10
8.00
0.00
43.50
13
0.00
5:10
0.00
43.50
11
Jessica ShullValleyofthesun
39.80
14
8.00
0.00
47.80
14
0.00
5:05
0.00
47.80
12
Tedd GothBorn to Boogie
40.20
15
0.00
0.00
40.20
10
20.00
5:46
10.80
71.00
13
Manon DavidsonCooley kildaire
33.20
7
4.00
0.00
37.20
9
20.00
6:05
18.40
75.60
14
Katherine HillConfetti
35.70
11
24.00
0.00
59.70
16
20.00
5:17
0.00
79.70
15
Matilda BurnhamBeowulf
43.00
16
12.00
0.00
55.00
15
40.00
5:57
15.20
110.20
16

Sr. Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:19
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ellen SuperSeattle's Finest
40.00
7
0.00
0.00
40.00
3
0.00
4:55
0.00
40.00
1
Kelly ClarkCasper
38.00
3
4.00
0.00
42.00
6
0.00
5:07
0.00
42.00
2
Lindsey HowlandCopenhaegen
38.60
5-T
4.00
0.00
42.60
7
0.00
5:03
0.00
42.60
3
Marcel BorkowskiCharcoal City
49.10
11
0.00
0.00
49.10
10
0.00
4:44
0.00
49.10
4
Clare VanderWoudeStar Power
38.60
5-T
4.00
5.00
47.60
9
0.00
5:43
9.60
57.20
5
Naomi SotoHector KD
41.10
9
0.00
0.00
41.10
5
0.00
6:02
17.20
58.30
6
Jessica SchneiderEazy Mac
43.90
10
0.00
0.00
43.90
8
20.00
5:22
1.20
65.10
7
Emily HolmesDittos Gold En Fury
29.30
1
4.00
0.00
33.30
1
40.00
6:03
17.60
90.90
8
Chrissy ReschN.V. Wilderness
51.80
12
4.00
0.00
55.80
12
40.00
6:24
26.00
121.80
9
Alison JonesHail Mary
38.40
4
0.00
0.00
38.40
2
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Jordan WellsCalypso Girl
33.00
2
8.00
0.00
41.00
4
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Brittany FowlerIsa Rockstar
40.70
8
12.00
1.00
53.70
11
40.00
0:00
R
R
R

Sr. Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:19
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Maria BrazilPas de Panique
28.90
1
0.00
0.00
28.90
1
0.00
5:06
0.00
28.90
1
Payne MurrayPrimrose
31.80
6-T
4.00
0.00
35.80
4-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
35.80
2
Mikayla KearneyEncounter
31.80
6-T
4.00
0.00
35.80
4-T
0.00
4:58
0.00
35.80
3
Debra StevensonTaliesin
35.70
10
0.00
0.00
35.70
3
0.00
5:22
1.20
36.90
4
Kendahl HoldenLady Hannah B
38.40
13
0.00
0.00
38.40
10
0.00
5:18
0.00
38.40
5
Cristin RobyFernhill Dragonfly
33.40
9
4.00
0.00
37.40
8
0.00
5:25
2.40
39.80
6
Brianne MaskusArizona Sweet
37.10
12
8.00
0.00
45.10
13
0.00
5:22
1.20
46.30
7
Emily ShillingPirate
31.10
4
4.00
0.00
35.10
2
0.00
5:56
14.80
49.90
8
Viktoria BodnarSBT Amarone
36.40
11
0.00
0.00
36.40
7
0.00
5:54
14.00
50.40
9
Katherine LoChiattoGrasp the Laurel
44.10
14
0.00
0.00
44.10
12
0.00
5:46
10.80
54.90
10
Marianna SchaferSpot On
31.40
5
12.00
0.00
43.40
11
0.00
5:57
15.20
58.60
11
Reagan NoyesDude Perfect
30.50
3
20.00
0.00
50.50
14
0.00
5:41
8.80
59.30
12
Christie JonesClaudio
32.10
8
4.00
0.00
36.10
6
20.00
5:40
8.40
64.50
13
Cora FrisbyDon Tirso Q
30.20
2
8.00
0.00
38.20
9
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Training Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:19
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jonathan HollingToxicodendron
24.30
1
4.00
0.00
28.30
2
0.00
5:06
0.00
28.30
1
William R. Ward IIIPandora
29.60
3
4.00
0.00
33.60
5
0.00
5:00
0.00
33.60
2
Curtis BarbourTullibards Twist and Turns
31.80
6
0.00
0.00
31.80
4
0.00
5:27
3.20
35.00
3
Kendal LehariMr. Mosley
34.80
10
4.00
0.00
38.80
12
0.00
5:21
0.80
39.60
4
Joe MeyerPS Cedarmount Cruise
36.60
14
4.00
0.00
40.60
13
0.00
5:12
0.00
40.60
5
Michael NolanDungar Silver
35.20
11-T
8.00
0.00
43.20
15
0.00
5:11
0.00
43.20
6
Anna KjellstromFair Dunkim
38.60
16
8.00
0.00
46.60
17
0.00
5:05
0.00
46.60
7
Jonathan HollingHoly S
27.70
2
0.00
0.00
27.70
1
20.00
5:27
3.20
50.90
8
Jamie KellockShaitani
42.70
21
4.00
0.00
46.70
18
0.00
5:36
6.80
53.50
9
Amanda QuillinOidhre Leir
38.90
17
20.00
0.00
58.90
21
0.00
5:30
4.40
63.30
10
Jamie McAllisterShirsheen Du Carel
36.80
15
4.00
21.00
61.80
22
0.00
5:59
16.00
77.80
11
Rebekah SimmonsLugansk
34.10
9
0.00
0.00
34.10
6
60.00
5:36
6.80
100.90
12
Anna LoschiavoTazdue
39.30
18-T
12.00
7.00
58.30
20
60.00
7:03
41.60
159.90
13
Erin MacDonald Caribbean Storm
36.40
13
0.00
0.00
36.40
10
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Helen HestonBallistic Bling
45.00
22
12.00
0.00
57.00
19
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Blake FortsonKing Richard
30.90
4
4.00
0.00
34.90
7
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Daisy TrayfordExmoor Xander
32.30
7
4.00
0.00
36.30
9
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
Lila GendalAires
39.30
18-T
4.00
0.00
43.30
16
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Anna KjellstromKER Kazoo
31.40
5
0.00
0.00
31.40
3
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Micheline JordanRyder kay
33.90
8
4.00
0.00
37.90
11
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Haley HughesIgor S
41.80
20
0.00
0.00
41.80
14
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
Ronald ZabalaWise Everest
35.20
11-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Training Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:19
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Holly Jacks SmitherBig Pretty
30.00
1
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
5:11
0.00
30.00
1
Elizabeth StewartJR
31.80
2
0.00
0.00
31.80
2
0.00
5:06
0.00
31.80
2
Heather Jane MorrisAnderboch Flier
34.30
7
0.00
0.00
34.30
3
0.00
5:11
0.00
34.30
3
Samantha ElsenaarHermione GS
35.20
9-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
4
0.00
5:12
0.00
35.20
4
Michelle Zhuravlev Incognito
35.00
8
4.00
0.00
39.00
10
0.00
5:01
0.00
39.00
5
Daisy TrayfordErmintrude
37.70
14
4.00
0.00
41.70
13
0.00
5:09
0.00
41.70
6
Cristina BarbourMoon on the River
33.40
4-T
4.00
0.00
37.40
6-T
0.00
5:36
6.80
44.20
7
Heather GilletteVincent Chase
37.50
12-T
0.00
0.00
37.50
8
0.00
5:41
8.80
46.30
8
McKena KnottEclips
33.40
4-T
4.00
0.00
37.40
6-T
0.00
5:43
9.60
47.00
9
Natalia NenemanTrue Belief
41.80
15
8.00
0.00
49.80
16
0.00
5:16
0.00
49.80
10
Rebekah SimmonsSelect the Best
33.60
6
4.00
0.00
37.60
9
20.00
6:05
18.40
76.00
11
Anna KjellstromSurfer Dude
37.30
11
4.00
0.00
41.30
12
20.00
6:07
19.20
80.50
12
Leah Lang-GluscicMightylee
46.60
16
0.00
0.00
46.60
15
20.00
6:00
16.40
83.00
13
Kaitlin HartfordFirst Around
37.50
12-T
8.00
0.00
45.50
14
40.00
6:23
25.60
111.10
14
Kendal LehariMister Fancy Pants
32.70
3
4.00
0.00
36.70
5
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
David O'ConnorMy Man Cooley
35.20
9-T
4.00
0.00
39.20
11
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Jr. Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Diana CravenMr. Fernhill
29.80
1-T
0.00
0.00
29.80
1
0.00
4:55
0.00
29.80
1
Abigail BrawleyWork of Art
33.30
4
0.00
0.00
33.30
2
0.00
4:51
0.00
33.30
2
Audrey RosenMosstown Rebel
29.80
1-T
4.00
0.00
33.80
3
0.00
5:07
0.00
33.80
3
Kelly BelangerMurphy's Got Charm
33.60
5
4.00
0.00
37.60
4
0.00
4:58
0.00
37.60
4
Julia KhanYet To Be
33.80
6
4.00
0.00
37.80
5
0.00
5:01
0.00
37.80
5
Joceylyn HowlandNiner's Blaze
35.70
8
4.00
0.00
39.70
8
0.00
5:00
0.00
39.70
6
Drew CheekBlue Days Black Nights
35.20
7
0.00
5.00
40.20
10
0.00
5:05
0.00
40.20
7
Bridget NoonanBoJangles
36.70
9
4.00
0.00
40.70
11
0.00
5:00
0.00
40.70
8
Lilah FrankDeposit the Gold
39.80
15
0.00
0.00
39.80
9
0.00
5:23
2.80
42.60
9
Aubrey EarleyHanover Lex C
37.90
10-T
0.00
0.00
37.90
6
0.00
5:32
6.40
44.30
10
Annabel PerkinsOptimus
37.90
10-T
8.00
0.00
45.90
14
0.00
5:05
0.00
45.90
11
Aspen Edwards Rhonda Get Ready
38.30
12-T
8.00
0.00
46.30
15
0.00
5:02
0.00
46.30
12
Hilary MannEver So Clever
41.20
16
4.00
0.00
45.20
13
0.00
5:24
3.20
48.40
13
Annie ArvizuLike a Girl
38.30
12-T
4.00
0.00
42.30
12
20.00
5:46
12.00
74.30
14
Mia BerardinoGeorge 43
39.30
14
0.00
0.00
39.30
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Annabel PerkinsArdeo Roulette
31.70
3
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Beth MurphyIt's Me
29.30
2
0.00
0.00
29.30
1
0.00
4:57
0.00
29.30
1
Meghan O'DonoghueDreaming of Gold
27.40
1
4.00
0.00
31.40
2
0.00
5:02
0.00
31.40
2
Manon DavidsonGolden Line
31.90
5
0.00
0.00
31.90
3
0.00
4:52
0.00
31.90
3
Ashley JohnsonOur Champion
33.60
6
0.00
0.00
33.60
4
0.00
5:08
0.00
33.60
4
Elle StroteKarmic Calling
31.20
3
4.00
0.00
35.20
5
0.00
4:51
0.00
35.20
5
Sonia TaylorPrada
34.10
7-T
4.00
0.00
38.10
6
0.00
4:50
0.00
38.10
6
Michael NolanWaterMill Rain
31.40
4
8.00
0.00
39.40
8
0.00
5:10
0.00
39.40
7
Lisa BarryRosie's Aventadora
35.50
13
4.00
0.00
39.50
9
0.00
5:04
0.00
39.50
8
Catharina ArdakaniGive Me the Ball
36.90
15
4.00
0.00
40.90
10
0.00
4:49
0.00
40.90
9
Conor RollinsCambell
35.00
10-T
4.00
2.00
41.00
11
0.00
5:09
0.00
41.00
10
Jessica PhoenixExactly
38.10
16
4.00
0.00
42.10
12
0.00
5:08
0.00
42.10
11
Rylee GaileyPS Gandhi
34.30
9
8.00
0.00
42.30
13
0.00
4:42
0.00
42.30
12
William HoosReddy to Play
43.30
18
0.00
0.00
43.30
15
0.00
4:44
0.00
43.30
13
Natalia NenemanConquista Grande
41.40
17
4.00
0.00
45.40
16
0.00
4:56
0.00
45.40
14
Sommer HallIndependene Rose
35.00
10-T
4.00
0.00
39.00
7
20.00
5:09
0.00
59.00
15
Mélissa BoutinObeah Dancer GS
35.20
12
8.00
0.00
43.20
14
20.00
5:41
10.00
73.20
16
Jamie KellockWild imagination
51.20
19
0.00
0.00
51.20
17
40.00
6:41
34.00
125.20
17
Nicole AdenIllustrator
35.70
14
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Denise RathCarrick Diamond Toome
34.10
7-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Leslie LawBandit Boy
27.60
1
0.00
0.00
27.60
1
0.00
5:04
0.00
27.60
1
Lauren RomanelliAct Three
30.00
4-T
4.00
0.00
34.00
2
0.00
4:48
0.00
34.00
2
Meghan O'DonoghueBerbs Monarchy
30.50
6
4.00
0.00
34.50
3-T
0.00
5:11
0.00
34.50
3
Anna LoschiavoPybyru
34.50
10
0.00
0.00
34.50
3-T
0.00
4:57
0.00
34.50
4
Holly Jacks SmitherOpen Meadow
32.40
7
4.00
0.00
36.40
6
0.00
4:54
0.00
36.40
5
Lisa BarryRosie's Murcielago
29.10
2
8.00
0.00
37.10
7
0.00
5:07
0.00
37.10
6
Penny RowlandRoxby
33.60
8
4.00
0.00
37.60
9
0.00
4:53
0.00
37.60
7
McKenna KnottStormy Clover
35.20
11
4.00
0.00
39.20
10
0.00
5:01
0.00
39.20
8
Conor RollinsOn Target
40.70
14
0.00
0.00
40.70
11
0.00
5:03
0.00
40.70
9
Melissa SchieleinLittle Indian Boy RSF
36.90
13
4.00
0.00
40.90
12
0.00
5:15
0.00
40.90
10
Taylor DileoBig Gin
45.50
16
0.00
0.00
45.50
13
0.00
5:07
0.00
45.50
11
Taylor DeaneGlendale Boy
44.50
15
4.00
0.00
48.50
14
0.00
4:37
0.00
48.50
12
Mélissa BoutinFresco M
29.50
3
8.00
0.00
37.50
8
20.00
5:10
0.00
57.50
13
Penny RowlandMaverick
35.70
12
0.00
0.00
35.70
5
40.00
4:58
0.00
75.70
14
Madeleine CareyCor de Star
34.30
9
16.00
0.00
50.30
15
20.00
5:42
10.40
80.70
15
Fran Latane-LukehartL'istesso Tempo
30.00
4-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Anna LoschiavoAberdeen Dream
25.50
2
0.00
0.00
25.50
1
0.00
4:51
0.00
25.50
1
Meghan O'DonoghueKilcannon Kandy Kid
30.00
4
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
4:45
0.00
30.00
2
Melissa SchieleinLB Avenue
31.40
7
0.00
0.00
31.40
4
0.00
5:11
0.00
31.40
3
Cora SeversCuervo
31.70
8
0.00
0.00
31.70
5
0.00
5:03
0.00
31.70
4
Denise GoyeaZoie
31.00
6
4.00
0.00
35.00
7
0.00
5:09
0.00
35.00
5
Madeleine CareyDSL Sinatra
36.90
12
0.00
0.00
36.90
8
0.00
5:05
0.00
36.90
6
Diana BurnettRight Wing Man
34.30
9
4.00
0.00
38.30
9
0.00
5:05
0.00
38.30
7
Diana BurnettWhatsyourproblem
38.60
16-T
0.00
0.00
38.60
10-T
0.00
4:50
0.00
38.60
8
Sarah IrvingAeronautics
38.60
16-T
0.00
0.00
38.60
10-T
0.00
4:47
0.00
38.60
9
Jennifer WiedrickFR's Commarshall
35.50
11
4.00
0.00
39.50
12
0.00
4:44
0.00
39.50
10
Nancy ColeGawain
39.80
18
0.00
0.00
39.80
13
0.00
5:07
0.00
39.80
11
Carol OgdenIn Rhythm
37.10
13-T
4.00
0.00
41.10
14-T
0.00
4:51
0.00
41.10
12
Katherine HillRamBamUncleSam
37.90
15
4.00
0.00
41.90
16
0.00
4:56
0.00
41.90
13
Kiersten MillerPierre
28.10
3
4.00
0.00
32.10
6
0.00
5:45
11.60
43.70
14
Denise RathArdeo Rock and Roll
25.00
1
8.00
9.00
42.00
17
0.00
5:31
6.00
48.00
15
Payne MurrayRemarkable
41.90
19
8.00
0.00
49.90
18
0.00
4:49
0.00
49.90
16
Victoria KnoxKhal Rhaego
37.10
13-T
4.00
0.00
41.10
14-T
20.00
4:38
0.00
61.10
17
Tedd GothTriple Threat
49.80
20
4.00
0.00
53.80
19
0.00
5:35
7.60
61.40
18
Kay SlaterQuizow
35.00
10
4.00
19.00
58.00
20
0.00
5:35
7.60
65.60
19
Melissa SchieleinLothario
30.20
5
0.00
0.00
30.20
3
40.00
6:03
18.80
89.00
20
Katherine LoChiattoBold Curlin
53.60
21
16.00
37.00
106.60
21
0.00
5:25
3.60
110.20
21

Sr. Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Robin BarrTout Fini
28.60
3
0.00
0.00
28.60
1
0.00
5:04
0.00
28.60
1
Lillian DobatHooked on Cooley
29.80
4
0.00
0.00
29.80
2
0.00
5:03
0.00
29.80
2
Jacques FoussardMiss Ruby Cooley
26.70
2
4.00
0.00
30.70
3
0.00
5:01
0.00
30.70
3
Alston KerrSir Earl Grey
25.20
1
8.00
0.00
33.20
5
0.00
4:53
0.00
33.20
4
Erin JohnsonFE Sparkling Diamond
33.80
7
4.00
0.00
37.80
7
0.00
4:45
0.00
37.80
5
Liz MasonWisdom Grey
38.10
14
0.00
0.00
38.10
8
0.00
4:54
0.00
38.10
6
Andi DavisonUpon This Rock
36.90
12-T
8.00
0.00
44.90
13
0.00
4:52
0.00
44.90
7
Stephanie TomasArdeo Silver Fox
34.50
8-T
8.00
3.00
45.50
14
0.00
4:54
0.00
45.50
8
Madison CloseMystical Essence
43.10
16
4.00
0.00
47.10
15
0.00
4:56
0.00
47.10
9
Bianca NeryGeorgio Armani
36.70
11
0.00
2.00
38.70
9
0.00
5:46
12.00
50.70
10
Claire SmithShezashowgirl
40.20
15
4.00
0.00
44.20
11
0.00
5:47
12.40
56.60
11
Peter BerkAfter Hours
34.50
8-T
8.00
0.00
42.50
10
0.00
5:56
16.00
58.50
12
Lauryn HemmerlingBingley
44.50
17
0.00
0.00
44.50
12
20.00
5:00
0.00
64.50
13
Jacqueline JuntillaSome Star Somewhere
35.70
10
0.00
0.00
35.70
6
20.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Karen BublitzShorty Town
31.70
6
0.00
0.00
31.70
4
20.00
5:44
TE
TE
TE
Barrty TyermanReverend Wild
36.90
12-T
16.00
0.00
52.90
16
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Mary BancroftTwain
31.00
5
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Sr. Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rosemarie AlbrizioTequesteris
35.00
4
0.00
0.00
35.00
2
0.00
4:53
0.00
35.00
1
Susan MartinAlice Alice
36.40
6-T
0.00
0.00
36.40
3
0.00
4:57
0.00
36.40
2
Ramona PetrilloBantry Bays Dublin
37.10
9
0.00
0.00
37.10
4
0.00
4:50
0.00
37.10
3
Monika LeRoyRendezvous
34.80
3
4.00
0.00
38.80
5
0.00
5:09
0.00
38.80
4
Alyson AndrewsSonador
36.40
6-T
4.00
0.00
40.40
7
0.00
4:57
0.00
40.40
5
Lindsey CarriganSanskrit
40.00
11
0.00
0.00
40.00
6
0.00
5:17
0.40
40.40
6
Melissa BurdetteCelera's Grace
36.70
8
4.00
0.00
40.70
8
0.00
4:41
0.00
40.70
7
Jenny LackeyDallo De La Galerna
40.50
12-T
4.00
0.00
44.50
10
0.00
5:01
0.00
44.50
8
April HaysHSH Qredible
30.70
1
4.00
0.00
34.70
1
20.00
5:15
0.00
54.70
9
Sydney HaydaySouthgate
40.50
12-T
16.00
0.00
56.50
13
0.00
4:56
0.00
56.50
10
Clair WilliamsWorth The Risk
47.40
15
0.00
0.00
47.40
11
20.00
5:43
10.80
78.20
11
Corinne VerheulA Smart Judge
37.60
10
4.00
0.00
41.60
9
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Samantha WiedrickTexas Sweetheart
35.50
5
8.00
7.00
50.50
12
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Alston KerrResiduary Trust
31.20
2
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Nora EndzelA La Mode
41.90
14
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:41
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rachael WhiteleyAvogadro
22.30
1
4.00
0.00
26.30
1
0.00
4:52
0.00
26.30
1
Barbara FraleyDiva Star
29.00
2
0.00
0.00
29.00
2
0.00
4:59
0.00
29.00
2
Erin KowalewskiFurst Marcko
32.00
3
0.00
0.00
32.00
3
0.00
5:24
0.00
32.00
3
Tracy FergusonR.Chumley
33.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
4
0.00
5:41
0.00
33.30
4
Tracey ButcherBugsy
36.50
6
0.00
0.00
36.50
5
0.00
5:37
0.00
36.50
5
Julie GilbertStolen Silver
33.30
4-T
4.00
0.00
37.30
6
0.00
5:05
0.00
37.30
6
Ellis TraywickHennessey's Pitter Patter
38.80
8-T
0.00
0.00
38.80
8-T
0.00
5:24
0.00
38.80
7
Dorothy TuoheyCoalition
38.80
8-T
0.00
0.00
38.80
8-T
0.00
5:04
0.00
38.80
8
Emma BeckettSweet Gigi
38.50
7
0.00
0.00
38.50
7
0.00
5:46
2.00
40.50
9
Catherine FrankThe Alchemist
46.00
15
0.00
0.00
46.00
11
0.00
5:15
0.00
46.00
10
Elizabeth Turner Cornelius
47.00
16
0.00
0.00
47.00
13
0.00
5:46
2.00
49.00
11
Christy EdwardsRoses Are Red
44.80
14
4.00
0.00
48.80
14
0.00
5:51
4.00
52.80
12
Kyra BergmannQuid Pro Quo
53.00
19
0.00
0.00
53.00
16
0.00
5:52
4.40
57.40
13
Olivia TerdikCliche
51.80
18
12.00
0.00
63.80
17
0.00
5:39
0.00
63.80
14
Kathleen CooleyGold Dust Woman
43.50
13
8.00
13.00
64.50
18
0.00
5:08
0.00
64.50
15
Kerri HussenMr. Whoo
42.50
11
4.00
0.00
46.50
12
20.00
5:55
5.60
72.10
16
Liz ClapperMorning Glass
40.50
10
4.00
0.00
44.50
10
0.00
7:06
34.00
78.50
17
Andrea BurrosBringBacktheMagic
51.00
17
0.00
0.00
51.00
15
20.00
6:21
16.00
87.00
18
Alexandra WebsterEnchanted
43.30
12
16.00
16.00
75.30
19
100.00
0:00
E
E
E

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:41
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elizabeth StewartInnsbruck VDO
25.30
1
0.00
0.00
25.30
1
0.00
5:41
0.00
25.30
1
Elizabeth StewartSpeedy P
29.80
2
0.00
0.00
29.80
2
0.00
5:13
0.00
29.80
2
Samantha ElsenaarFeelin Fly
33.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
3
0.00
4:44
0.00
33.00
3
Meghan O'DonoghueCrownmeroyal
34.00
9
0.00
0.00
34.00
4
0.00
5:32
0.00
34.00
4
Tik MaynardCasofino
34.80
10
0.00
0.00
34.80
5
0.00
5:31
0.00
34.80
5
Jennie JarnstromBlame It On Vino
35.50
12-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
6
0.00
5:26
0.00
35.50
6
Marcea FunkThe Divine Miss V
32.30
3
4.00
0.00
36.30
7
0.00
5:05
0.00
36.30
7
Lilah FrankSolstice Altlantis
36.80
17
0.00
0.00
36.80
8
0.00
5:20
0.00
36.80
8
Clarissa WilmerdingChairman of the Board
33.50
7-T
4.00
0.00
37.50
9
0.00
5:30
0.00
37.50
9
Jean ThomasConnor
35.50
12-T
4.00
0.00
39.50
11
0.00
5:19
0.00
39.50
10
Cathy Jones ForsbergCaution Wet Paint
36.50
15-T
4.00
0.00
40.50
13-T
0.00
5:35
0.00
40.50
11
Jessica PhoenixAbitibi GS
36.50
15-T
4.00
0.00
40.50
13-T
0.00
5:25
0.00
40.50
12
Clarissa WilmerdingBennet
33.00
5-T
8.00
0.00
41.00
15
0.00
5:35
0.00
41.00
13
Frederick LagimoniereMiss Baie
37.30
18-T
4.00
0.00
41.30
16-T
0.00
5:15
0.00
41.30
14
Ashley JohnsonThat's The Stuff
37.30
18-T
4.00
0.00
41.30
16-T
0.00
5:14
0.00
41.30
15
Leah MastersSteadily Starstruck
40.30
22
4.00
0.00
44.30
19
0.00
5:05
0.00
44.30
16
Liz LundRoustabout
32.50
4
16.00
0.00
48.50
21
0.00
5:30
0.00
48.50
17
Lindsey HowlandNight Seeker
45.00
24
8.00
0.00
53.00
23
0.00
5:04
0.00
53.00
18
Connor GiesselmanSight Hound
38.00
20
0.00
0.00
38.00
10
20.00
5:36
0.00
58.00
19
Catharina ArdakaniWinneapolis
35.00
11
4.00
1.00
40.00
12
20.00
5:11
0.00
60.00
20
Jessica PhoenixVirginia GS
38.30
21
4.00
0.00
42.30
18
20.00
5:22
0.00
62.30
21
Jane ThomasCadence
35.80
14
8.00
2.00
45.80
20
40.00
5:43
0.80
86.60
22
Jessica PhoenixGalileo GS
33.50
7-T
8.00
9.00
50.50
22
40.00
6:13
12.80
103.30
23
Jamie KellockHeady Creek
41.80
23
12.00
0.00
53.80
24
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!