The Fork CIC & HT

Live Results as of 4/10/2018 11:05:29 AM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
CIC One Star
XC Optimum Time: 5:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Natasha ErschenFernhill Flutter
31.70
10
0.00
0.00
31.70
4
0.00
5:46
2.80
34.50
1
Ashley KehoeCinco de Mayo
32.70
11
4.00
0.00
36.70
8
0.00
5:16
0.00
36.70
2
Sara Kozumplik MurphySebastian
30.80
5
0.00
0.00
30.80
3
0.00
5:54
6.00
36.80
3
Colleen LoachForeign Quality
31.60
9
0.00
1.00
32.60
5
0.00
5:50
4.40
37.00
4
Sara Kozumplik MurphyDelta Queen
39.20
21
0.00
0.00
39.20
13
0.00
5:35
0.00
39.20
5
Boyd MartinContestor
31.00
7-T
4.00
5.00
40.00
14
0.00
5:38
0.00
40.00
6
Colleen LoachFE Vermont
30.90
6
4.00
0.00
34.90
6
0.00
5:56
6.80
41.70
7
McKinsey WickmanDassett Profile
30.70
4
4.00
7.00
41.70
15
0.00
5:49
4.00
45.70
8
Colleen LoachFE Golden Eye
34.10
14
4.00
0.00
38.10
11
0.00
6:00
8.40
46.50
9
Bradley ChampagneWallaroo W
38.60
19
0.00
0.00
38.60
12
0.00
6:28
19.60
58.20
10
Natasha ErschenFE Gran Torino
48.90
24
4.00
7.00
59.90
18
0.00
5:52
5.20
65.10
11
Janelle PhaneufStrattonstown Lewis
36.10
16
20.00
5.00
61.10
20
0.00
5:53
5.60
66.70
12
Elizabeth AboodySportsfield Monsieur
39.00
20
0.00
3.00
42.00
16
0.00
6:48
27.60
69.60
13
Jenna SchildmierRomolo's Friar
41.00
22
8.00
11.00
60.00
19
0.00
6:11
12.80
72.80
14
Dasha IvandaevaValentina
29.80
3
16.00
0.00
45.80
17
20.00
6:32
21.20
87.00
15
Elizabeth AboodyBallyorney Mullach Abu
36.50
17
4.00
26.00
66.50
22
60.00
7:29
44.00
170.50
16
Liz Halliday-SharpRun Marvin Run
31.00
7-T
4.00
1.00
36.00
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Katie RuppelNorthern Trust
43.40
23
16.00
6.00
65.40
21
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Katlyn Hewson-SlezakFernhill Choco Royale
33.20
12
4.00
0.00
37.20
9-T
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
Rebecca BrownDassett Choice
29.70
2
0.00
0.00
29.70
1
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Ariel GraldGHF Gosling
33.80
13
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sable GieslerDally's Munchkin
35.50
15
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Olivia HayesAstrana De La Galerna
37.20
18
0.00
0.00
37.20
9-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
David O'ConnorCooley Dream
25.80
1
0.00
4.00
29.80
2
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

CIC Two Star
XC Optimum Time: 6:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexandra BaughBallingowan Pizazz
36.00
9
4.00
0.00
40.00
4
0.00
6:24
0.40
40.40
1
Timothy BourkeQuality Time
39.70
18
0.00
2.00
41.70
6
0.00
6:21
0.00
41.70
2
Boyd MartinOn Cue
29.30
1
4.00
0.00
33.30
2
0.00
6:45
8.80
42.10
3
Boyd MartinContessa
30.30
2
0.00
0.00
30.30
1
0.00
6:54
12.40
42.70
4
Joe MeyerBuccaneer
35.30
7
4.00
0.00
39.30
3
0.00
6:38
6.00
45.30
5
Tayler StewartIdeal Contini
38.80
15
8.00
0.00
46.80
10
0.00
6:42
7.60
54.40
6
Mia FarleyBGS Firecracker
39.50
17
4.00
8.00
51.50
12
0.00
6:47
9.60
61.10
7
Dasha IvandaevaAutorytet
38.30
14
8.00
0.00
46.30
9
0.00
7:01
15.20
61.50
8
Alexandra ScannellFaolan
37.40
12
12.00
9.00
58.40
17
0.00
6:59
14.40
72.80
9
Greta SchwickertFE Charles Owen
38.90
16
12.00
3.00
53.90
13
20.00
7:20
22.80
96.70
10
Sophie ClickFernhill Rising
32.90
4
12.00
4.00
48.90
11
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Colleen RutledgeConfidence Game
42.20
20
0.00
0.00
42.20
7
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Bobby MeyerhoffAlbano
35.20
6
16.00
5.00
56.20
15
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Bobby MeyerhoffRascal rap
31.80
3
20.00
6.00
57.80
16
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Katie RuppelForeign Affair
33.80
5
16.00
53.00
102.80
21
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Greta SchwickertMatchless
38.00
13
24.00
1.00
63.00
18
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Anita GilmourMy Man Jack
36.40
10
12.00
7.00
55.40
14
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Samantha BielawskiDaddy's Chocolate Mousse
44.50
21
44.00
2.00
90.50
20
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Samantha BielawskiStick with Richie
39.80
19
20.00
8.00
67.80
19
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Liz Halliday-SharpCooley Quicksilver
35.40
8
4.00
1.00
40.40
5
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Rachel WilksGreat Expectations
36.70
11
8.00
0.00
44.70
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

CIC Three Star
XC Optimum Time: 6:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Phillip DuttonZ
27.60
7
0.00
6:17
0.40
28.00
1
0.00
0.00
28.00
1
Kim SeversonCooley Cross Border
24.50
2
0.00
6:35
7.60
32.10
5
0.00
0.00
32.10
2
Sharon WhiteCooley On Show
29.30
11
0.00
6:25
3.60
32.90
7
0.00
0.00
32.90
3
Marilyn LittleRF Scandalous
24.20
1
0.00
6:38
8.80
33.00
8
0.00
0.00
33.00
4
Phillip DuttonI'm Sew Ready
26.40
3
0.00
6:25
3.60
30.00
3
4.00
0.00
34.00
5
Doug PayneGetaway
31.80
17
0.00
6:26
4.00
35.80
11
0.00
0.00
35.80
6
Lynn SymanskyRF Cool Play
32.20
18
0.00
6:28
4.80
37.00
15
0.00
0.00
37.00
7
Boyd MartinTsetserleg
30.70
15
0.00
6:31
6.00
36.70
12
4.00
0.00
40.70
8
Hallie CoonCelien
31.70
16
0.00
6:29
5.20
36.90
13-T
4.00
2.00
42.90
9
Liz Halliday-SharpDeniro Z
29.40
12
0.00
6:26
4.00
33.40
9
8.00
2.00
43.40
10
Lisa Marie FergussonHonor Me
34.70
23
0.00
6:18
0.80
35.50
10
8.00
0.00
43.50
11
Jessica PhoenixBogue Sound
33.00
21
0.00
6:38
8.80
41.80
21
0.00
3.00
44.80
12
Colleen LoachQorry Blue D'Argouges
29.80
13
0.00
6:35
7.60
37.40
16
8.00
0.00
45.40
13
Jessica PhoenixPavarotti
27.20
6
0.00
6:46
12.00
39.20
19
4.00
3.00
46.20
14
Lauren KiefferVermiculus
32.40
19-T
0.00
6:42
10.40
42.80
23
4.00
0.00
46.80
15
Timothy BourkeLuckaun Quality
36.90
27
0.00
6:11
0.00
36.90
13-T
8.00
3.00
47.90
16
Jenny CarasFernhill Fortitude
35.00
24
0.00
6:39
9.20
44.20
25
0.00
4.00
48.20
17
Karl SlezakFernhill Wishes
33.40
22
0.00
6:48
12.80
46.20
27
0.00
2.00
48.20
18
Joe MeyerClip Clop
37.60
28
0.00
6:18
0.80
38.40
18
12.00
0.00
50.40
19
Ariel GraldLeamore Master Plan
40.50
34
0.00
6:43
10.80
51.30
31
0.00
0.00
51.30
20
Joe MeyerJohnny Royale
35.60
25
0.00
6:28
4.80
40.40
20
12.00
1.00
53.40
21
Jordan LinstedtRevitavet Capato
26.70
4
0.00
6:24
3.20
29.90
2
20.00
4.00
53.90
22
Andrew HoyBasmati
38.90
31
0.00
6:27
4.40
43.30
24
4.00
10.00
57.30
23
Daniela Moguel Cecelia
36.00
26
0.00
6:41
10.00
46.00
26
4.00
8.00
58.00
24
Katherine ColemanLongwood
32.40
19-T
0.00
6:15
0.00
32.40
6
24.00
3.00
59.40
25
Autumn SchweissOakport Strauss
41.00
35-T
0.00
6:30
5.60
46.60
28
16.00
0.00
62.60
26
Cornelia DorrLouis M
28.00
8
0.00
6:41
10.00
38.00
17
20.00
7.00
65.00
27
Ronald Zabala-GoetschelWundermaske
38.60
30
0.00
7:09
21.20
59.80
32
4.00
4.00
67.80
28
Ashley KehoeKiltealy Toss Up
41.00
35-T
0.00
6:41
10.00
51.00
30
12.00
7.00
70.00
29
Cornelia DorrSir Patico MH
38.00
29
0.00
6:27
4.40
42.40
22
28.00
5.00
75.40
30
Colleen RutledgeCovert Rights
29.90
14
50.00
6:14
0.00
79.90
33
12.00
1.00
92.90
31
Phillip DuttonFernhill Cubalawn
28.30
10
0.00
6:24
3.20
31.50
4
0.00
W
W
W
Rachel McDonoughIrish Rhythm
40.10
33
0.00
6:38
8.80
48.90
29
0.00
W
W
W
Samantha ElsenaarBanbury Sky
39.90
32
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Sara Kozumplik MurphyRubens D'Ysieux
28.20
9
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Jessica PhoenixBentleys Best
26.90
5
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Doug PayneVandiver
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Advanced Test A
XC Optimum Time: 6:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lynn SymanskyUnder Suspection
25.70
1
0.00
6:38
8.80
34.50
2
0.00
3.00
37.50
1
Leslie LawVoltaire de Tre
29.80
4
0.00
6:38
8.80
38.60
4
0.00
0.00
38.60
2
Lynn SymanskyDonner
28.20
2
0.00
6:32
6.40
34.60
3
4.00
6.00
44.60
3
Maya BlackMowgli
32.50
7
0.00
6:37
8.40
40.90
5
0.00
4.00
44.90
4
Leslie LawIslandwood Captain Jack
33.60
8
0.00
6:54
15.20
48.80
7
0.00
3.00
51.80
5
Katherine ColemanMonte Classico
34.60
10
0.00
7:05
19.60
54.20
8
4.00
6.00
64.20
6
Jessica PhoenixDr Sheldon Cooper
33.80
9
0.00
6:51
14.00
47.80
6
16.00
3.00
66.80
7
Boyd MartinKyra
28.90
3
20.00
7:06
20.00
68.90
9
4.00
1.00
73.90
8
Whitney MahlochMilitary Mind
31.40
6
0.00
6:22
2.40
33.80
1
0.00
E
E
E
Sable GieslerDevil Munchkin
30.70
5
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Will ColemanTight Lines
41.80
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Advanced Test B
XC Optimum Time: 6:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren KiefferVeronica
26.10
2
0.00
6:43
10.80
36.90
1
0.00
0.00
36.90
1
Leslie LawThe Apprentice
27.00
3
0.00
6:56
16.00
43.00
4
0.00
4.00
47.00
2
Boyd MartinSteady Eddie
30.30
5
0.00
6:38
8.80
39.10
2
8.00
0.00
47.10
3
Erin SylvesterPaddy the Caddy
32.00
7
0.00
6:34
7.20
39.20
3
4.00
4.00
47.20
4
Leslie LawSpring Easy
31.60
6
0.00
6:56
16.00
47.60
6
12.00
3.00
62.60
5
Erin SylvesterMettraise
38.40
8
0.00
6:30
5.60
44.00
5
20.00
6.00
70.00
6
Will ColemanBoris O'Hara
28.10
4
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
 
 
 
 
Will ColemanObos O'Reilly
24.50
1
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 6:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren KiefferLndmk's Monte Carlo
24.10
1
8.00
1.00
33.10
3
0.00
6:31
3.20
36.30
1
Doug PayneQuantum Leap
36.40
13
0.00
0.00
36.40
6
0.00
6:38
6.00
42.40
2
Holly Payne CaravellaBruisyard Hall
30.20
7
0.00
2.00
32.20
2
0.00
6:56
13.20
45.40
3
Alexandra BaughMr Candyman
32.90
9-T
4.00
0.00
36.90
7
0.00
6:56
13.20
50.10
4
Lauren KiefferParamount Importance
32.50
8
12.00
2.00
46.50
11
0.00
6:45
8.80
55.30
5
Valerie VizcarrondoFavian
35.50
12
16.00
8.00
59.50
14
0.00
6:57
13.60
73.10
6
Holly Payne CaravellaCharmKing
29.80
5
4.00
0.00
33.80
5
20.00
7:21
23.20
77.00
7
Beth PerkinsHandsome Harry
28.20
4
16.00
14.00
58.20
13
0.00
7:18
22.00
80.20
8
Missy MillerQuinn
43.00
14
12.00
0.00
55.00
12
20.00
7:16
21.20
96.20
9
Bobby MeyerhoffFortuna
33.00
11
8.00
3.00
44.00
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Bobby MeyerhoffAlmanac
27.30
2-T
0.00
2.00
29.30
1
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Katie RuppelHannibal
30.00
6
4.00
8.00
42.00
9
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Katie RuppelGreek Empire
32.90
9-T
4.00
1.00
37.90
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Sharon WhiteFashionably Late
27.30
2-T
4.00
2.00
33.30
4
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Dylan PhillipsFernhill Fierce
30.40
2-T
0.00
0.00
30.40
2
0.00
5:44
2.00
32.40
1
Olivia Wall Mandolin R
34.10
5
0.00
0.00
34.10
3
0.00
5:55
6.40
40.50
2
Grace EmmettYahya
37.60
8
0.00
0.00
37.60
6
0.00
5:54
6.00
43.60
3
Brittney AndersonLennard
35.70
7
0.00
0.00
35.70
4
0.00
6:14
14.00
49.70
4
Elizabeth Welker-EblingCatchy Connection
34.60
6
12.00
0.00
46.60
7
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Amanda Beale ClementFernhill Hustler
25.90
1
4.00
0.00
29.90
1
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Madelyn FloydClementine
30.40
2-T
4.00
2.00
36.40
5
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Amanda Beale ClementCooley Streetwise
32.00
4
16.00
8.00
56.00
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kathy CainLegal Limit
28.50
2
0.00
3.00
31.50
3
0.00
5:37
0.00
31.50
1
Marley Stone BourkeLVS Dassett Charisma
34.60
12
0.00
2.00
36.60
9
0.00
5:35
0.00
36.60
2
Leslie LawCristano Z
31.30
7
0.00
2.00
33.30
6
0.00
5:49
4.00
37.30
3
Jordan LinstedtPeter Parker
29.80
5-T
0.00
0.00
29.80
1
0.00
6:03
9.60
39.40
4
Felix VoggRoyalstar
29.60
4
4.00
4.00
37.60
10
0.00
5:48
3.60
41.20
5
Jordan LinstedtKilmastulla Fred Astair
32.40
9
0.00
0.00
32.40
4
0.00
6:03
9.60
42.00
6
Timothy BourkeCooley Rockmaster
35.90
13
4.00
3.00
42.90
13
0.00
5:33
0.00
42.90
7
John Michael DurrBlue Rodeo
32.00
8
4.00
0.00
36.00
8
0.00
6:15
14.40
50.40
8
Makenna RoldPancho Villa
33.90
11
4.00
0.00
37.90
11
0.00
6:19
16.00
53.90
9
Becky HolderWL Bourbon Street
29.80
5-T
20.00
8.00
57.80
15
0.00
6:34
22.00
79.80
10
Nicole ParkinLander
28.00
1
0.00
3.00
31.00
2
20.00
7:06
34.80
85.80
11
John Michael DurrSL Belly
32.80
10
0.00
0.00
32.80
5
40.00
6:51
28.80
101.60
12
Caitlin KuczynskiFernhill Showboat
42.60
16
20.00
13.00
75.60
16
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Jordan LinstedtStaccato
29.40
3
4.00
1.00
34.40
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Becky HolderKieran
37.60
15
4.00
3.00
44.60
14
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Isabella GunninghamCalicool
36.30
14
4.00
1.00
41.30
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Preliminary Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Doug PayneCascor
27.20
1
0.00
0.00
27.20
1
0.00
5:59
8.00
35.20
1
Timothy BourkeLooks Quality
37.60
7
0.00
0.00
37.60
3
0.00
5:34
0.00
37.60
2
Doug PayneStarr Witness
33.00
3
0.00
0.00
33.00
2
0.00
5:52
5.20
38.20
3
Marley Stone BourkeQuality Pop
34.60
5
4.00
5.00
43.60
4
20.00
6:47
27.20
90.80
4
Kristen GrayCorsen SR
37.20
6
16.00
6.00
59.20
6
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Sharon WhiteMasterel
33.70
4
12.00
11.00
56.70
5
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Doug PayneMr. Mitchel
30.40
2
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Maddy LukerShanghai Fury
38.00
1
16.00
7.00
61.00
1
0.00
6:15
14.40
75.40
1

Modified
XC Optimum Time: 5:10
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sharon WhiteJuneau
26.30
1
0.00
5:23
5.20
31.50
1
0.00
0.00
31.50
1
Ashley KehoeRemember Me
32.80
5
0.00
5:06
0.00
32.80
3
0.00
0.00
32.80
2
Kendyl TracyUptown Indy
30.70
2
0.00
5:22
4.80
35.50
4
0.00
0.00
35.50
3
Seguin AlexanderMotion Granted
36.10
9
0.00
4:54
0.00
36.10
5
4.00
0.00
40.10
4
Ashley KehoeMr Mile High
32.60
4
0.00
5:09
0.00
32.60
2
8.00
0.00
40.60
5
Laura SmithLittle Vegas
38.30
10
0.00
5:43
13.20
51.50
6
0.00
0.00
51.50
6
Autumn SchweissPeridot
40.00
12
20.00
5:16
2.40
62.40
7
0.00
0.00
62.40
7
Mallory DistlerQuality Start
38.70
11
20.00
6:01
20.40
79.10
8
0.00
0.00
79.10
8
Huxley GreerMarked Ruler
35.70
8
20.00
6:09
23.60
79.30
9
8.00
0.00
87.30
9
Amanda Beale ClementVictory Dance
33.90
6
60.00
6:31
32.40
126.30
11
0.00
0.00
126.30
10
Maddie McElduffTupelo
31.30
3
60.00
6:34
33.60
124.90
10
0.00
W
W
W
Megan SullivanPeychaud
34.10
7
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Becky HolderWishful Thinking
33.90
6
0.00
5:17
0.00
33.90
3
0.00
0.00
33.90
1
Maddie McElduffLamondale Graciana
31.40
3-T
0.00
5:04
0.00
31.40
1
4.00
0.00
35.40
2
Alexa BrognaJax
28.90
1
0.00
5:30
4.00
32.90
2
4.00
0.00
36.90
3
Makenna RoldExcel Cool Quality
33.40
5
0.00
5:29
3.60
37.00
5
4.00
0.00
41.00
4
Alexandra PetersonWillie Wiggins
34.60
7-T
0.00
4:59
0.00
34.60
4
4.00
3.00
41.60
5
Missy MillerVan Goettsching
41.40
11
0.00
5:23
1.20
42.60
7
0.00
1.00
43.60
6
Jenna SchildmierEeny Meeny Miny O
38.00
9
0.00
5:14
0.00
38.00
6
0.00
9.00
47.00
7
Caitlin KuczynskiFernhill Blueprint
34.60
7-T
0.00
5:44
9.60
44.20
8
4.00
4.00
52.20
8
Jordan LinstedtI Saw The Light
39.80
10
0.00
5:35
6.00
45.80
10
8.00
6.00
59.80
9
Marilyn PayneSF Double Entendre
30.70
2
0.00
5:56
14.40
45.10
9
16.00
10.00
71.10
10
Alexandra PetersonCaptain Crunch
31.40
3-T
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Training Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kristine BurgessMalvasia Istriana
27.50
1
0.00
5:18
0.00
27.50
1
4.00
0.00
31.50
1
Holly Payne CaravellaBenjamin Button
32.10
3
0.00
5:29
3.60
35.70
3
0.00
3.00
38.70
2
Samantha BielawskiMinny's Pie
34.80
7
0.00
5:26
2.40
37.20
5
4.00
0.00
41.20
3
Sharon WhiteAlittle Simplicity
33.20
5-T
0.00
5:35
6.00
39.20
6
4.00
0.00
43.20
4
Liz Halliday-SharpPhilanthromister
32.50
4
0.00
5:12
0.00
32.50
2
8.00
6.00
46.50
5
Kristine BurgessChasen a Star
36.60
8
0.00
5:08
0.00
36.60
4
4.00
6.00
46.60
6
Nicole ParkinLuna
33.20
5-T
40.00
6:01
16.40
89.60
7
4.00
0.00
93.60
7
David O'ConnorMy Man Cooley
30.50
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Coti HausmanQuantico
30.00
1
0.00
5:14
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
Elaina AmyGamaliel
32.50
3
0.00
5:13
0.00
32.50
2
0.00
0.00
32.50
2
Grace LivingstonShannondale Joss
34.30
5
0.00
5:07
0.00
34.30
3
4.00
3.00
41.30
3
Annabelle KressCanny Calypso
35.50
6-T
0.00
5:40
8.00
43.50
10
0.00
0.00
43.50
4
Ella BraundelCategorically Cooley
38.60
10
0.00
5:11
0.00
38.60
6
4.00
6.00
48.60
5
Paytin SchaefferFernhill Tito
33.90
4
0.00
5:39
7.60
41.50
8
8.00
0.00
49.50
6
Rebecca DrumgoolPrussia
35.90
8
0.00
5:17
0.00
35.90
5
12.00
4.00
51.90
7
Reiss McKinneyUptown Funk
35.50
6-T
0.00
5:02
0.00
35.50
4
8.00
10.00
53.50
8
Madison ChisholmBeechcraft
31.40
2
0.00
5:44
9.60
41.00
7
16.00
0.00
57.00
9
Beth Rall-DurdenDusty Dazing
36.60
9
0.00
5:36
6.40
43.00
9
12.00
12.00
67.00
10

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!