FHI April CIC & HT

Live Results as of 4/15/2018 12:52:11 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
CIC One Star
XC Optimum Time: 5:42
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kelli TempleMetallica
24.50
1
4.00
0.00
28.50
2
0.00
5:40
0.00
28.50
1
Mike PendletonThe Fonz Himself
24.70
2
4.00
0.00
28.70
3
0.00
5:45
0.80
29.50
2
Olivia DuttonMr Medicott
27.60
3
4.00
0.00
31.60
5
0.00
5:42
0.00
31.60
3
Katherine DeLaneyElbaran
31.40
6
0.00
0.00
31.40
4
0.00
5:44
0.40
31.80
4
Francesca BrogginiPetit Bleu Marine
33.60
12
4.00
0.00
37.60
10
0.00
5:19
0.00
37.60
5
Will FaudreeFRH Ramona
38.20
20
0.00
0.00
38.20
11
0.00
5:43
0.00
38.20
6
Caty NolanMan Of Conviction
34.50
15
0.00
2.00
36.50
8
0.00
5:49
2.40
38.90
7
Nora Battig-LeamerDubai Storm
36.80
17
4.00
0.00
40.80
13-T
0.00
5:40
0.00
40.80
8
Jackie LeMastusIndian Mill
32.80
8-T
8.00
0.00
40.80
13-T
0.00
5:29
0.00
40.80
9
Amy Ruth BorunVitalis
32.70
7
4.00
2.00
38.70
12
0.00
5:50
2.80
41.50
10
Grace GaynorCollection Pass
41.80
24
0.00
0.00
41.80
15
0.00
5:25
0.00
41.80
11
Jeff BeshearSay Cheese
35.00
16
8.00
0.00
43.00
16
0.00
5:48
2.00
45.00
12
Macy BeachChasing Moonlight
41.10
23
4.00
0.00
45.10
18
0.00
5:38
0.00
45.10
13
Malik HoganFull Gallop's Struck by Luck
34.40
14
8.00
3.00
45.40
20
0.00
5:35
0.00
45.40
14
Erin RissoCobble Creek
39.50
21
4.00
0.00
43.50
17
0.00
5:54
4.40
47.90
15
Nora Battig-LeamerLittle Miss
28.00
4
0.00
0.00
28.00
1
20.00
5:59
6.40
54.40
16
Nicholas BeshearIt'sakatthing
40.60
22
16.00
0.00
56.60
21
0.00
5:46
1.20
57.80
17
Alexander MakowskiHopin' and Praying
38.00
19
16.00
9.00
63.00
22
0.00
6:09
10.40
73.40
18
Matt KidneyFuzion
44.30
25
0.00
1.00
45.30
19
20.00
6:05
8.80
74.10
19
Abby MaudeStonehaven's Dream
32.80
8-T
4.00
0.00
36.80
9
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Lauren SumnerCrossfire
33.20
10
20.00
16.00
69.20
23
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Sydney SolomonQui Luma
33.50
11
0.00
0.00
33.50
7
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Britt RodenRune Stone
37.70
18
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Stephanie CauffmanWoodstock's Little Nev
29.30
5
4.00
0.00
33.30
6
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Cassandra WallskogQuainton Cassanova
33.80
13
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

CIC Two Star
XC Optimum Time: 6:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Will FaudreeHans Dampf
27.30
1
0.00
0.00
27.30
1
0.00
6:01
0.40
27.70
1
Ryan KeefeFlintstar
31.30
7
0.00
0.00
31.30
5
0.00
5:54
0.00
31.30
2
Lindsay KelleyCooley Cruise Control
32.60
13
0.00
0.00
32.60
8
0.00
6:07
2.80
35.40
3
Caitlin SillimanAlly KGO
32.20
9
0.00
0.00
32.20
6
0.00
6:10
4.00
36.20
4
Alex ReedOn Broadway
32.30
10-T
4.00
0.00
36.30
13-T
0.00
5:53
0.00
36.30
5
Will FaudreeMichel 233
33.40
14-T
4.00
0.00
37.40
15-T
0.00
5:50
0.00
37.40
6
Phillip DuttonFernhill Mystery
32.30
10-T
0.00
0.00
32.30
7
0.00
6:13
5.20
37.50
7
Arielle AharoniDutch Times
34.30
16
4.00
0.00
38.30
18
0.00
5:56
0.00
38.30
8
Greta SchwickertFE Charles Owen
36.30
20
0.00
0.00
36.30
13-T
0.00
6:07
2.80
39.10
9
Allison SpringerBusiness Ben
29.10
2
4.00
0.00
33.10
9
0.00
6:19
7.60
40.70
10
Daniel ClasingMW Gangster's Game
30.00
4
8.00
0.00
38.00
17
0.00
6:08
3.20
41.20
11
Jan ByynyVolcan de Caverie
32.30
10-T
8.00
0.00
40.30
23
0.00
6:09
3.60
43.90
12
Alexandra MacLeodNewmarket Jack
35.30
18
4.00
0.00
39.30
22
0.00
6:22
8.80
48.10
13
Cassandra WallskogFeine Loesung
34.50
17
0.00
0.00
34.50
10
0.00
6:35
14.00
48.50
14
Alexandra TettHawk's Cay
42.40
29
4.00
0.00
46.40
27
0.00
6:07
2.80
49.20
15
Alyssa PetersonStormin' Truth
39.40
27
12.00
0.00
51.40
28
0.00
6:08
3.20
54.60
16
Hillary MosesIrish Turn
38.50
23
0.00
0.00
38.50
20
0.00
6:47
18.80
57.30
17
Will ColemanTKS Cooley
29.40
3
0.00
0.00
29.40
2
20.00
6:20
8.00
57.40
18
Kelty O'DonoghuePlaytime
41.30
28
0.00
4.00
45.30
26
0.00
6:35
14.00
59.30
19
Haley CarspeckenCenter Stage
38.40
22
0.00
0.00
38.40
19
20.00
6:17
6.80
65.20
20
Caitlin SillimanVagabon de Champdoux
31.60
8
4.00
0.00
35.60
11
20.00
6:42
16.80
72.40
21
Alexa GartenbergPatras VR
30.10
5
0.00
0.00
30.10
3
40.00
6:57
22.80
92.90
22
Erin RissoKinard Battina (Cricket)
39.00
26
0.00
0.00
39.00
21
20.00
7:44
41.60
100.60
23
Jordan ThompsonFemme Fatale
36.80
21
8.00
0.00
44.80
25
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Rachel WilksGreat Expectations
30.30
6
0.00
0.00
30.30
4
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Collyn SmithermanNew Dealer
38.80
24
0.00
5.00
43.80
24
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Lillian HeardNewsham Diamond
33.40
14-T
4.00
0.00
37.40
15-T
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Annie GoodwinFedarman B
36.10
19
0.00
0.00
36.10
12
20.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
Ariel GraldMonbeg Nola
38.90
25
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Dave VosSpring Centurion
45.50
30
8.00
0.00
53.50
29
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

CIC Three Star
XC Optimum Time: 6:02
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Matthew FlynnGet Lucky
30.90
3
0.00
0.00
30.90
3
0.00
6:17
5.60
36.50
1
Will ColemanOff The Record
32.60
5
0.00
0.00
32.60
4
0.00
6:21
7.20
39.80
2
Kristen BondEnough Already
33.20
6
0.00
1.00
34.20
5
0.00
6:26
9.20
43.40
3
Boyd MartinRay Price
34.60
7
0.00
0.00
34.60
6
0.00
6:27
9.60
44.20
4
Waylon RobertsKelecyn Cognac
38.80
12
0.00
0.00
38.80
7
0.00
6:19
6.40
45.20
5
Kaitlin ClasingCartender de Nyze
32.00
4
12.00
0.00
44.00
9
0.00
6:10
2.80
46.80
6
Mara DePuyCongo Brazzaville C
35.10
8
4.00
1.00
40.10
8
0.00
6:34
12.40
52.50
7
Chris TalleyUnmarked Bills
39.40
13
8.00
2.00
49.40
11
0.00
6:16
5.20
54.60
8
Boyd MartinLong Island T
26.30
1
0.00
0.00
26.30
1
20.00
6:48
18.00
64.30
9
Hillary MosesZanadoo
38.10
11
8.00
6.00
52.10
12
0.00
6:49
18.40
70.50
10
Matthew FlynnWizzerd
36.30
10
8.00
11.00
55.30
14
20.00
6:38
14.00
89.30
11
Elizabeth StewartElusive
44.80
15
8.00
2.00
54.80
13
20.00
6:48
18.00
92.80
12
Cary ChavisGame On
42.20
14
4.00
0.00
46.20
10
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Waylon RobertsLancaster
29.70
2
0.00
0.00
29.70
2
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Alexandra SacksenSparrow's Nio
35.50
9
16.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Advanced
XC Optimum Time: 6:02
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Will ColemanObos O'Reilly
28.80
1
0.00
0.00
28.80
1
0.00
6:09
2.40
31.20
1
Fylicia BarrGalloway Sunrise
40.80
15
0.00
0.00
40.80
11
0.00
6:07
1.60
42.40
2
Allison SpringerLord Willing
31.70
2
0.00
0.00
31.70
2
0.00
6:42
15.60
47.30
3
Ryan WoodWoodstock Bennett
38.10
9-T
0.00
6.00
44.10
12
0.00
6:12
3.60
47.70
4
Erika NeslerRight Above It
39.80
14
4.00
3.00
46.80
15
0.00
6:09
2.40
49.20
5
Lillian HeardLCC Barnaby
38.10
9-T
0.00
1.00
39.10
8-T
0.00
6:41
15.20
54.30
6
Cindy Anderson-BlankWindchase Phoenix Star
35.00
6
4.00
1.00
40.00
10
0.00
6:43
16.00
56.00
7
Sara GumbinerPolaris
42.00
16
0.00
3.00
45.00
13
0.00
6:33
12.00
57.00
8
Emily HamelCorvett
43.40
18
0.00
3.00
46.40
14
0.00
6:39
14.40
60.80
9
Emily BeshearOlney Uncle Sam
32.80
4
0.00
0.00
32.80
4
20.00
6:47
17.60
70.40
10
Jenny CarasFernhill Full Throttle
33.30
5
0.00
0.00
33.30
5
20.00
6:50
18.80
72.10
11
Daryl KinneyRosie's Girl
39.50
13
4.00
5.00
48.50
17
0.00
7:27
33.60
82.10
12
Allison SpringerFernhill Casano
36.60
8
0.00
1.00
37.60
7
0.00
8:07
49.60
87.20
13
Kaelen SpeckSweet Rebellion
39.10
12
0.00
0.00
39.10
8-T
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Will ColemanTight Lines
35.90
7
0.00
0.00
35.90
6
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Sarah CousinsTsunami III
43.30
17
4.00
0.00
47.30
16
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Lillian HeardShare Option
32.30
3
0.00
0.00
32.30
3
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Sarah CousinsChristopher
38.60
11
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 6:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Boyd MartinShamwari 4
23.00
1
0.00
0.00
23.00
1
0.00
6:20
8.00
31.00
1
Phillip DuttonSportsfield Candy
27.50
2
0.00
0.00
27.50
2
0.00
6:11
4.40
31.90
2
Will ColemanDon Dante
33.80
12
0.00
0.00
33.80
9
0.00
6:03
1.20
35.00
3
Jenny CarasTrendy Fernhill
28.80
3
0.00
0.00
28.80
3
0.00
6:16
6.40
35.20
4
Boyd MartinSantos
33.60
11
0.00
0.00
33.60
8
0.00
6:05
2.00
35.60
5
Caitlin HendersonCreative Dreamer
32.50
9
4.00
0.00
36.50
15
0.00
6:14
5.60
42.10
6
Jill ThomasOBOS Darko
38.60
21-T
4.00
0.00
42.60
21
0.00
6:03
1.20
43.80
7
Katie LichtenSapphire Blue B
35.40
17
0.00
0.00
35.40
13
0.00
6:23
9.20
44.60
8
Annick NiemullerFE Akari
33.00
10
0.00
0.00
33.00
7
0.00
6:38
15.20
48.20
9
Stephanie CauffmanChatsworth Third Revolution
30.90
6
4.00
0.00
34.90
10
0.00
6:34
13.60
48.50
10
McKenzie D CumbeaRegiment
37.70
20
0.00
0.00
37.70
17
0.00
6:29
11.60
49.30
11
Alexa LappCambalda
31.10
7
4.00
0.00
35.10
12
0.00
6:37
14.80
49.90
12
Skyeler VossArgyle
39.50
25
0.00
0.00
39.50
19
0.00
6:29
11.60
51.10
13
Meghan O'DonoghuePalm Crescent
35.50
18
0.00
0.00
35.50
14
0.00
6:42
16.80
52.30
14
Andi LawrenceCooley Northern Mist
39.30
24
0.00
0.00
39.30
18
0.00
6:34
13.60
52.90
15
Michelle KoppinKing Bust
35.20
16
8.00
0.00
43.20
22
0.00
6:34
13.60
56.80
16
Phillip DuttonSea of Clouds
31.30
8
0.00
0.00
31.30
6
20.00
6:23
9.20
60.50
17
Tracey BienemannGeoni
54.10
26
0.00
3.00
57.10
24
0.00
6:21
8.40
65.50
18
Bevin DuganKemmerlin
37.10
19
0.00
0.00
37.10
16
20.00
6:40
16.00
73.10
19
Heather BushSkyfall 007
38.60
21-T
32.00
0.00
70.60
25
0.00
6:57
22.80
93.40
20
Kaitlin ClasingCaptivate
34.50
13
8.00
0.00
42.50
20
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Erin Brooke HarringtonViola
35.00
15
0.00
0.00
35.00
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Elissa GibbsFernhill Super Hero
34.80
14
12.00
0.00
46.80
23
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Will ColemanSoupcon du Brunet
30.00
4
0.00
0.00
30.00
4
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Sarah FinkelDeep Sea
38.60
21-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Phillip DuttonPenelope
30.50
5
0.00
0.00
30.50
5
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:42
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ryan WoodRuby
27.80
3
0.00
0.00
27.80
2
0.00
5:39
0.00
27.80
1
Daniel ClasingBaloux Lordanos
31.50
8
0.00
0.00
31.50
3
0.00
5:38
0.00
31.50
2
Skyler DeckerMHS Cooley Vegas
28.70
5
4.00
0.00
32.70
6
0.00
5:44
0.40
33.10
3
Courtney CooperCount R Lucky Stars
31.70
9
0.00
0.00
31.70
4
0.00
6:00
6.80
38.50
4
Cindy Anderson-BlankGalerna Campari Mail
35.20
12
0.00
0.00
35.20
7
0.00
6:02
7.60
42.80
5
Phillip DuttonFernhill Let's Face It
32.20
10
4.00
0.00
36.20
8
0.00
6:09
10.40
46.60
6
Felix VoggRoyalstar
29.80
6-T
8.00
0.00
37.80
9
0.00
6:08
10.00
47.80
7
Ryan KeefeEighttofasttocatch
37.80
15
4.00
0.00
41.80
10
0.00
6:02
7.60
49.40
8
Bevin DuganSnow Wind SN
34.10
11
8.00
0.00
42.10
12
0.00
6:08
10.00
52.10
9
Matthew BrownCarrigshawn Hero
28.50
4
4.00
0.00
32.50
5
0.00
6:32
19.60
52.10
10
Waylon RobertsMHF Lady
38.30
17
4.00
0.00
42.30
13
0.00
6:10
10.80
53.10
11
Colleen RutledgeCooley Ironic
35.70
13
8.00
0.00
43.70
15
0.00
6:22
15.60
59.30
12
Alexa LappLuna
38.00
16
0.00
6.00
44.00
16
0.00
6:23
16.00
60.00
13
Mead JenkinsHaygrass Charmer
29.80
6-T
4.00
9.00
42.80
14
0.00
6:29
18.40
61.20
14
Alyssa PetersonR-Perfect Storm
26.50
1
20.00
0.00
46.50
18
0.00
6:20
14.80
61.30
15
Mara DePuyWish I Am
26.70
2
0.00
0.00
26.70
1
20.00
6:34
20.40
67.10
16
Anna HoneycuttFernhill Chico
36.70
14
0.00
9.00
45.70
17
0.00
6:38
22.00
67.70
17
Elizabeth NewNewmarket Auto
42.00
18
0.00
0.00
42.00
11
20.00
6:15
12.80
74.80
18
Kate AllonardoTalia
43.70
19
8.00
8.00
59.70
19
0.00
6:37
21.60
81.30
19

Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:42
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Courtney CooperTender Bravissimo
27.80
3
0.00
0.00
27.80
3
0.00
5:39
0.00
27.80
1
Ariel GraldMonbeg Game Face
26.30
2
0.00
0.00
26.30
2
0.00
5:49
2.40
28.70
2
Courtney SwartzMy Son MJ
31.70
5
4.00
0.00
35.70
5
0.00
5:37
0.00
35.70
3
Phillip DuttonCooley President
33.30
7
0.00
0.00
33.30
4
0.00
5:55
4.80
38.10
4
Morgan Cillo Benevolence
35.70
9
4.00
0.00
39.70
13
0.00
5:36
0.00
39.70
5
Ryan WoodChusinmyconfession
37.20
16-T
4.00
0.00
41.20
15-T
0.00
5:42
0.00
41.20
6
Alexis MazzattaShigatzi
33.00
6
0.00
3.00
36.00
6-T
0.00
5:56
5.20
41.20
7
Erin RissoDevon Fantasie
36.70
12-T
0.00
0.00
36.70
9-T
0.00
5:57
5.60
42.30
8
Claudia SarnoffCallan Quinto
36.70
12-T
0.00
0.00
36.70
9-T
0.00
6:03
8.00
44.70
9
Domenica KujawaNicas Last Laugh
37.00
15
0.00
0.00
37.00
11
0.00
6:04
8.40
45.40
10
Paige CrottyCooley Dawn Raid
30.00
4
4.00
2.00
36.00
6-T
0.00
6:08
10.00
46.00
11
Sydney ShinnPaprika
36.10
11
0.00
0.00
36.10
8
0.00
6:08
10.00
46.10
12
Brittany HebetsMTF Bugatti
25.40
1
0.00
0.00
25.40
1
0.00
6:37
21.60
47.00
13
Michelle KoppinFortunate Rebel
35.90
10
4.00
0.00
39.90
14
0.00
6:21
15.20
55.10
14
Colleen RutledgeYour A to Z's
38.90
19
4.00
0.00
42.90
17
0.00
6:19
14.40
57.30
15
Juli Hutchings-SebringWelbourne
36.70
12-T
8.00
0.00
44.70
18
0.00
6:27
17.60
62.30
16
Sara SchulmanNot for Nothing
35.40
8
4.00
0.00
39.40
12
20.00
6:16
13.20
72.60
17
Rachel ZiemannHighland Storm
38.00
18
16.00
3.00
57.00
19
0.00
6:29
18.40
75.40
18
Taylor SymonBreaking Boundaries
45.20
21
12.00
4.00
61.20
20
0.00
7:01
31.20
92.40
19
Morgyn JohnsonCoroniro
37.20
16-T
4.00
0.00
41.20
15-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Daniel ClasingCrime Wave
42.40
20
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:31
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Courtney CooperCaia Z
25.70
1
0.00
0.00
25.70
1
0.00
5:39
3.20
28.90
1
Abigail LindsayA Kodak Image
33.40
7
0.00
0.00
33.40
4
0.00
5:23
0.00
33.40
2
Alexa LappHopscotch
26.80
2-T
0.00
0.00
26.80
2
0.00
5:50
7.60
34.40
3
Allison SmithGude Affair
34.60
8
0.00
0.00
34.60
5
0.00
5:27
0.00
34.60
4
Jackie LeMastusExmoor Denver
35.50
10
0.00
0.00
35.50
7
0.00
5:27
0.00
35.50
5
Kelli TempleCarmella
27.30
4
0.00
0.00
27.30
3
0.00
5:53
8.80
36.10
6
Hannah SimmonsDucati III
36.80
13
0.00
0.00
36.80
9
0.00
5:10
0.00
36.80
7
Caitlin O'Roark Lucky Devil
34.80
9
0.00
0.00
34.80
6
0.00
5:56
10.00
44.80
8
Colleen RutledgeSimply Saniyha
37.70
15
8.00
0.00
45.70
10
0.00
5:32
0.40
46.10
9
Jan ByynyDashwood
30.20
5
8.00
10.00
48.20
12
0.00
5:17
0.00
48.20
10
Alfred RayneChippenham
38.40
16
8.00
2.00
48.40
13
0.00
5:33
0.80
49.20
11
Abigail WilsonHey Parker
37.10
14
8.00
6.00
51.10
14
0.00
5:25
0.00
51.10
12
Nicole LigonLightning Stone
35.70
11-T
8.00
9.00
52.70
15
0.00
6:02
12.40
65.10
13
Heather BushSpectre 007
32.50
6
4.00
0.00
36.50
8
20.00
6:18
18.80
75.30
14
Catherine HendersonH.E.S. Hopefull
39.80
17
4.00
3.00
46.80
11
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Grace FosterGrand Cru
35.70
11-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Stephanie CauffmanInternational Anthem
26.80
2-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:31
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ryan WoodBen Nevis
23.60
1
0.00
0.00
23.60
1
0.00
5:14
0.00
23.60
1
Courtney CooperExcel Star If Never
28.20
3
0.00
0.00
28.20
2
0.00
4:58
0.80
29.00
2
Ryan WoodBilly McClusky
30.70
5
0.00
0.00
30.70
4
0.00
5:14
0.00
30.70
3
Colleen RutledgeC Me Fly
31.60
7
0.00
0.00
31.60
6
0.00
5:18
0.00
31.60
4
Mike PendletonEspri Fidele
28.00
2
4.00
0.00
32.00
7
0.00
5:24
0.00
32.00
5
Taryn NolteMI Campeon SE
34.80
10
0.00
0.00
34.80
8
0.00
5:31
0.00
34.80
6
Kristen BondBea Ready
29.30
4
0.00
0.00
29.30
3
0.00
5:45
5.60
34.90
7
Megan KepferleAnakin
35.00
11-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
9
0.00
5:25
0.00
35.00
8
Jaclyn BurkeSandy The Bear
36.10
13
0.00
0.00
36.10
10
0.00
5:30
0.00
36.10
9
Mia BraundelCinderElla
33.90
8-T
4.00
0.00
37.90
12-T
0.00
5:34
1.20
39.10
10
Caitlin O'Roark On A Mission
37.30
16
0.00
0.00
37.30
11
0.00
5:38
2.80
40.10
11
Gianna ByersIllegal Intruder
36.60
14
4.00
0.00
40.60
15
0.00
5:26
0.00
40.60
12
Alyssa PetersonGrasshopper
33.90
8-T
4.00
0.00
37.90
12-T
0.00
5:38
2.80
40.70
13
Nicole EthridgeVanquish
41.40
18
0.00
0.00
41.40
16
0.00
5:19
0.00
41.40
14
Lauren MannixThe Wolverine
31.10
6
0.00
0.00
31.10
5
0.00
6:02
12.40
43.50
15
Danielle BeaverCoffee and Donuts
40.00
17
0.00
0.00
40.00
14
0.00
5:41
4.00
44.00
16
Hannah WhalenKings Council
37.10
15
8.00
0.00
45.10
18
0.00
5:28
0.00
45.10
17
Chris VeitchSouthern Comfort
35.00
11-T
4.00
4.00
43.00
17
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Training-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:31
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kelli TempleCaleesi
27.50
2
0.00
0.00
27.50
1
0.00
5:17
0.00
27.50
1
Ryan WoodGambado
27.70
3-T
0.00
0.00
27.70
2
0.00
5:11
0.00
27.70
2
Hannah WhalenMr Magic Man
28.20
5
0.00
0.00
28.20
3
0.00
5:34
1.20
29.40
3
Daniela TheurelHacker
31.10
9
0.00
0.00
31.10
5
0.00
5:27
0.00
31.10
4
Ella GronerGrafton
28.60
6
4.00
0.00
32.60
6
0.00
5:08
0.00
32.60
5
Kaitlin ClasingWarren LVS
34.10
10
0.00
0.00
34.10
8
0.00
5:24
0.00
34.10
6
Shanna SloanQuiproquo Des Vatys
26.40
1
8.00
0.00
34.40
9
0.00
5:13
0.00
34.40
7
Sofie HarangozoIn A Trance
36.10
11-T
0.00
0.00
36.10
10
0.00
5:28
0.00
36.10
8
Corey JarmanO'Meara
36.80
13
0.00
0.00
36.80
11
0.00
5:26
0.00
36.80
9
Brittany KuntzHeat Inndex
30.00
7
0.00
0.00
30.00
4
0.00
5:48
6.80
36.80
10
Abigail DennisNever Better
37.70
14
0.00
0.00
37.70
12
0.00
5:29
0.00
37.70
11
Olivia WhitePL Lucky Valentine
36.10
11-T
4.00
0.00
40.10
13
0.00
5:24
0.00
40.10
12
Jenni AutryBellamy
30.20
8
0.00
3.00
33.20
7
0.00
6:04
13.20
46.40
13
Nicole LigonMadison Avenue
42.50
16
4.00
0.00
46.50
14
0.00
5:17
0.00
46.50
14
Daniel ClasingArsinoe
39.80
15
8.00
0.00
47.80
16
0.00
5:27
0.00
47.80
15
Calli LippingWild Affair
43.00
17
4.00
0.00
47.00
15
0.00
5:38
2.80
49.80
16
Julia BeamishFlame of Truth
27.70
3-T
16.00
10.00
53.70
17
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Julieann PrettymanCooley Mullingar
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Phillip DuttonZ
28.40
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Erin SylvesterPaddy the Caddy
32.20
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Erin SylvesterMettraise
46.60
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!