Longleaf Pine Horse Trials 2018

Live Results as of 4/23/2018 8:43:35 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Advanced Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Will FaudreeCaeleste
30.77
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Will FaudreeHans Dampf
32.50
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ariel GraldLeamore Master Plan
30.38
1
0.00
0:00
0.00
30.38
W
0.00
W
W
W

Intermediate Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ariel GraldMonbeg Nola
36.30
2
0.00
0.00
36.30
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
Ellie van GemerenColdplay
38.00
3
4.00
0.00
38.00
 
0:00
 
 
 
Rachel JurgensHeck
36.20
HC
8.00
0.00
36.20
HC
 
0:00
 
 
 
Greta SchwickertFE Charles Owen
38.20
4
8.00
0.00
38.20
 
0:00
 
 
 
Cassandra WallskogFeine Loesung
35.50
1
0.00
W
W
W
0.00
6:37
W
W
W

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ferial JohnsonBlack Russian
31.70
2
0.00
5:33
0.00
31.70
1
0.00
0.00
31.70
1
Bonnie MosserLove Like Crazy
31.90
3
0.00
5:48
5.20
37.10
4
0.00
0.00
37.10
2
Becky HolderWL Bourbon Street
33.80
5
0.00
5:39
1.60
35.40
3
4.00
0.00
39.40
3
Will FaudreeFRH Ramona
35.20
6
0.00
5:47
4.80
40.00
6
0.00
0.00
40.00
4
Becky HolderKieran
32.50
4
0.00
5:34
0.00
32.50
2
8.00
0.00
40.50
5
Pippa MoonBob To Nowhere
35.40
7
0.00
5:48
5.20
40.60
7
12.00
0.00
52.60
6
Cassandra WallskogQuainton Cassanova
37.70
10
20.00
6:04
11.60
69.30
9
8.00
0.00
77.30
7
Karen Mahaffeykayla
27.90
1
20.00
6:37
24.80
72.70
10
12.00
0.00
84.70
8
Greta SchwickertMatchless
37.30
8-T
0.00
5:31
0.00
37.30
5
0.00
W
W
W
Amanda MillerLittle Lion Man
37.30
8-T
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Sarah BakerNeat Matakana
39.00
11
0.00
6:13
15.20
54.20
8
24.00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Dana CookeFE Whole Lotta Rosie
33.50
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Beth WheelerUncle Fred
30.00
2
0.00
5:26
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
Dylan PhilippsFernhill Fierce
35.40
6
0.00
5:23
0.00
35.40
2
0.00
0.00
35.40
2
Katherine NolanPrince of Power
31.90
3
0.00
5:45
4.00
35.90
3
4.00
0.00
39.90
3
Emma AyreDad Arewethereyet
34.20
5
0.00
5:54
7.60
41.80
4
8.00
0.00
49.80
4
Elleanor DemboskyThis Bid's For You
28.50
1
20.00
5:57
8.80
57.30
7
0.00
0.00
57.30
5
Alexa BrognaJax
41.00
8-T
0.00
6:26
20.40
61.40
8
0.00
0.00
61.40
6
Kira ConnorA Lion Among Ladies
46.50
10
0.00
5:57
8.80
55.30
6
12.00
0.00
67.30
7
Madeleine IxThe Gambler
49.60
11
0.00
6:08
13.20
62.80
9
16.00
0.00
78.80
8
Lei Cluff-RyanMy Silver Heart
33.80
4
0.00
5:56
8.40
42.20
5
16.00
E
E
E
Huxley GreerMarked Ruler
41.00
8-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Colette LeberIndian Summer Kaylee
36.30
7
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:21
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sheri ThornleyToga
24.30
1
0.00
5:12
0.00
24.30
1
0.00
0.00
24.30
1
Erin KimmerAction Jackson
29.10
3
0.00
5:02
0.00
29.10
2
0.00
0.00
29.10
2
Clara RichardsSandhills Brillaire
30.50
4-T
0.00
4:58
0.00
30.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
3
Campbell JourdianMarquet Rise
32.30
8
0.00
5:21
0.00
32.30
6
0.00
0.00
32.30
4
Kristine BurgessChasen a Star
30.50
4-T
0.00
5:03
0.00
30.50
3-T
4.00
0.00
34.50
5
Emma AyreShepard
31.60
7
0.00
4:59
0.00
31.60
5
4.00
0.00
35.60
6
Elizabeth AboodyWroughton
37.50
11
0.00
5:13
0.00
37.50
8
4.00
0.00
41.50
7
Lisa BorgiaTwoggeron
35.90
10
0.00
5:37
6.00
41.90
10
4.00
0.00
45.90
8
Ana KaplonRockin Maria
38.20
12
0.00
4:54
0.00
38.20
9
12.00
0.00
50.20
9
Jamie MiessGentleman Barton
30.70
6
20.00
5:48
10.40
61.10
11
8.00
0.00
69.10
10
Amanda MillerBaltic's Aurora
34.10
9
20.00
5:49
10.80
64.90
12
16.00
E
E
E
Hayley SmithThe Composer
24.80
2
0.00
5:48
10.40
35.20
7
0.00
W
W
W

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:21
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kristine BurgessMalvasia Istriana
24.60
1
0.00
5:03
0.00
24.60
1
0.00
0.00
24.60
1
Carson RichardsFernhill Mr. Cool
31.10
6
0.00
5:04
0.00
31.10
3
0.00
0.00
31.10
2
Campbell JourdianCayenne Native
31.40
7
0.00
5:01
0.00
31.40
4
0.00
0.00
31.40
3
Holly RiportellaInvisible Touch
28.00
4
0.00
5:22
0.00
28.00
2
4.00
0.00
32.00
4
Mikaela KantorowskiRingfort Swan Song
33.00
8
0.00
5:11
0.00
33.00
5
0.00
0.00
33.00
5
Lindsay Staiano WilliamsDomineren
36.80
9
0.00
5:19
0.00
36.80
6
0.00
0.00
36.80
6
Hayley SmithSrilanka Oak
26.80
2
20.00
5:53
12.40
59.20
7
4.00
0.00
63.20
7
Becky HolderWishful Thinking
29.30
5
120.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Ferial JohnsonHolland Park
27.50
3
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:21
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Amy Howes WarrenHighly Discreet
34.10
1
0.00
5:10
0.00
34.10
1
0.00
0.00
34.10
1
Gabrielle HutchisonStraight Moonshine
34.80
2
0.00
5:03
0.00
34.80
2
0.00
0.00
34.80
2
Samantha ErwinConquistadora
37.50
4
0.00
4:59
0.00
37.50
3
0.00
0.00
37.50
3
Manny DiemerFDF Mr. Pibs
41.40
9
0.00
5:08
0.00
41.40
7
0.00
0.00
41.40
4
Marianne PriceRhyming Rebel
38.90
5-T
0.00
5:09
0.00
38.90
4-T
4.00
0.00
42.90
5
Kathy ParkerPeace Dancer
39.10
7
0.00
5:16
0.00
39.10
6
8.00
0.00
47.10
6
Kate MasonJustice League
43.00
10
0.00
5:25
1.20
44.20
9
4.00
0.00
48.20
7
Lisa BorgiaThorondor
39.60
8
0.00
5:54
12.80
52.40
10
4.00
0.00
56.40
8
Adele BakerAnegada
36.80
3
0.00
5:37
6.00
42.80
8
12.00
R
R
R
Summer CovarMona Lisa
38.90
5-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
38.90
4-T
0.00
W
W
W

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:21
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Barbara CassaniKing's Mustard
25.50
1
0.00
5:22
0.00
25.50
1
0.00
0.00
25.50
1
Linda DreherRemington
26.80
2
0.00
5:02
0.00
26.80
2
4.00
0.00
30.80
2
Brooke KahlPabst Blue Ribbon
32.50
3
0.00
5:13
0.00
32.50
3
0.00
0.00
32.50
3
Kelly SpectorDevine Intervention
36.40
5
0.00
5:13
0.00
36.40
4
0.00
0.00
36.40
4
Cheryl RayIntitricku
40.70
7
0.00
5:09
0.00
40.70
5
0.00
0.00
40.70
5
Lexi FreemanGacela de la Noche
43.00
9
0.00
5:34
4.80
47.80
6
16.00
0.00
63.80
6
Molly ParkerMomma's Little Secret
38.00
6
20.00
5:46
9.60
67.60
8
0.00
0.00
67.60
7
Lisa Gubenia Kiss A Monster
35.90
4
20.00
5:50
11.20
67.10
7
4.00
0.00
71.10
8
Carey AdamsVida Pura
42.70
8
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Training Rider Junior
XC Optimum Time: 5:21
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elaina AmyGamaliel
30.00
1
0.00
4:55
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
Ella BraundelCategorically Cooley
37.50
5
0.00
4:57
0.00
37.50
4
0.00
0.00
37.50
2
Madison ChisholmBeechcraft
33.90
4
0.00
5:06
0.00
33.90
3
4.00
0.00
37.90
3
Kaley CrosbyValentino
30.90
2
0.00
5:25
1.20
32.10
2
8.00
0.00
40.10
4
Henley YountsJinsky
40.20
8
0.00
5:19
0.00
40.20
6
0.00
0.00
40.20
5
Sydney GatesHarlaquin Brigade
38.20
7
0.00
5:20
0.00
38.20
5
4.00
0.00
42.20
6
Ryan RussellOne Moore Miracle
38.00
6
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Calli MerronMr. Mojo
31.80
3
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Andrea St.HilaireMount Lofty
25.00
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Andrea St.HilaireGuinness
24.80
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Joan HowardBeaulieu's Casa Grande
41.20
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Georgia RansonBrambleridge Capability Brown
36.20
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:41
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Heather KingCF Baltic Royal Tee
27.90
1
0.00
5:36
0.00
27.90
1
0.00
0.00
27.90
1
John BurgessButch Cassidy
30.00
2
0.00
5:14
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
Audrey WigginsSpookhill At Last
31.20
3-T
0.00
4:53
0.00
31.20
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.20
3
Sarah StahmerFernhill choc
33.60
5
0.00
5:06
0.00
33.60
5
0.00
0.00
33.60
4
Britt GillisGentleman Jack
31.20
3-T
0.00
5:22
0.00
31.20
3-T
4.00
0.00
35.20
5
Theresa HubbellDeciball
36.40
7
0.00
5:11
0.00
36.40
6
0.00
0.00
36.40
6
Maya CarlessI Solemnly Swear
37.40
9-T
0.00
5:40
0.00
37.40
8-T
0.00
0.00
37.40
7
Caroline BoeseMichael Finnegan
37.60
11
0.00
5:41
0.00
37.60
10
0.00
0.00
37.60
8
Abbigayle MerckMusical Journey
36.90
8
0.00
5:13
0.00
36.90
7
0.00
3.00
39.90
9
Joan HowardC Me Go
40.00
13
0.00
5:12
0.00
40.00
11
0.00
0.00
40.00
10
Cindy WelchTupelo Joe
39.30
12
0.00
5:52
4.40
43.70
12
4.00
0.00
47.70
11
Richard MoonWoodlawn Macoun
37.40
9-T
0.00
5:19
0.00
37.40
8-T
12.00
E
E
E
Jessica SappenfieldIsland Dancer
36.00
6
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:41
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
John BurgessFernhill Swatch
24.80
3
0.00
5:16
0.00
24.80
3
0.00
0.00
24.80
1
Shannon BowerPL Quintessential
22.60
1
0.00
5:23
0.00
22.60
1
4.00
0.00
26.60
2
Lori HeimMacGilly Cuddy
23.60
2
0.00
5:07
0.00
23.60
2
4.00
0.00
27.60
3
Rebecca Mahaffey George Thoroughly Good
28.10
5-T
0.00
5:06
0.00
28.10
5
0.00
0.00
28.10
4
Caitlyn MounceBattleship
28.80
7
0.00
5:14
0.00
28.80
6
0.00
0.00
28.80
5
Amy MillerTre Awain Irish Punch
29.80
8
0.00
5:22
0.00
29.80
7
0.00
0.00
29.80
6
Evin EllisCome Fly With Me
30.20
9
0.00
5:14
0.00
30.20
8
0.00
0.00
30.20
7
Ashley WilliamsOaksterMan
28.10
5-T
0.00
5:47
2.40
30.50
9
0.00
0.00
30.50
8
Don Warren*Sunny One
26.40
4
0.00
4:57
0.00
26.40
4
12.00
0.00
38.40
9
Jamie LopesMidnight Express
31.70
10
0.00
5:49
3.20
34.90
10
4.00
3.00
41.90
10
Phyllis HardgroveRock Party
32.10
11
0.00
6:02
8.40
40.50
11
4.00
0.00
44.50
11
Caroline NeedhamSky's The Limit
42.90
12
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Novice Rider Junior
XC Optimum Time: 5:41
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alli DiMaggioRicoche'
19.80
1
0.00
4:51
0.00
19.80
1
0.00
0.00
19.80
1
Darcy DeanSkybound Skittles
31.90
2
0.00
5:41
0.00
31.90
2
0.00
0.00
31.90
2
Lexi FieldLet's Lindy
37.60
5
0.00
4:44
0.00
37.60
4
0.00
0.00
37.60
3
Maddie ThomaLoletta
34.80
3
0.00
5:22
0.00
34.80
3
4.00
0.00
38.80
4
Stella DanielsonOlly Olly Oxen Free
36.70
4
0.00
5:49
3.20
39.90
5
12.00
0.00
51.90
5
Hayden LyttonBarbossa
38.30
6
20.00
5:23
0.00
58.30
6
8.00
0.00
66.30
6

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:41
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
McKenzie CumbeaPayback
30.70
2
0.00
5:11
0.00
30.70
1
0.00
0.00
30.70
1
Susan BeebeeImperial Phillip
31.20
3
0.00
5:08
0.00
31.20
2
0.00
0.00
31.20
2
Amanda MillerMidnight en Paris
35.70
6-T
0.00
5:22
0.00
35.70
5-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
3
Lisa BorgiaSilmarillion
37.60
9
0.00
5:06
0.00
37.60
7
0.00
0.00
37.60
4
Ferial JohnsonDunham Bay
35.00
4
0.00
5:38
0.00
35.00
3
4.00
0.00
39.00
5
Ellie van GemerenSamuel Clemens
35.20
5
0.00
5:01
0.00
35.20
4
4.00
0.00
39.20
6
Mimi CombsAristocrat
35.70
6-T
0.00
5:14
0.00
35.70
5-T
8.00
0.00
43.70
7
Caitlin RomeoMaverick's Northern HotShot
27.90
1
20.00
5:13
0.00
47.90
10
0.00
0.00
47.90
8
Carter McInnisGreystone Lad
36.70
8
20.00
5:17
0.00
56.70
11
4.00
0.00
60.70
9
Jessie JonesThe Highwayman
40.20
11
20.00
5:36
0.00
60.20
12
4.00
0.00
64.20
10
Maya SimmonsMaizie May
39.80
10
0.00
5:37
0.00
39.80
8
4.00
W
W
W
Amie LoringBounissimo
40.50
12
0.00
5:17
0.00
40.50
9
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:41
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Becky HolderRed Fury
26.00
1
0.00
5:04
0.00
26.00
1
0.00
0.00
26.00
1
Nobie CannonIsabeau VT
29.30
2
0.00
5:04
0.00
29.30
2
0.00
0.00
29.30
2
Whitney WestonROR Quality Hopps
37.40
5
0.00
5:00
0.00
37.40
5
0.00
0.00
37.40
3
Disa ChestonSandy Blue
33.60
3
0.00
5:14
0.00
33.60
3
4.00
0.00
37.60
4
Jennifer ScherrensJerrythecoalminer
39.30
7
0.00
5:21
0.00
39.30
7
4.00
0.00
43.30
5
Christiane LondonAspen
37.90
6
0.00
5:42
0.40
38.30
6
4.00
1.00
43.30
6
McKenzie CumbeaLove's Lioness
35.20
4
0.00
5:03
0.00
35.20
4
12.00
0.00
47.20
7
Isabella MasetPeace Maker
51.70
8
0.00
4:50
0.00
51.70
8
4.00
0.00
55.70
8
Susan BeebeeWestwinds Navigator
E
E
0.00
5:30
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Beginner Novice Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Justine IxModern Art
38.80
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 6:01
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Shannon AllenKD Mac
30.80
1
0.00
5:26
0.00
30.80
1
0.00
0.00
30.80
1
Yvonne HansmanOutlander
31.50
2
0.00
5:09
0.00
31.50
2
0.00
0.00
31.50
2
Heidi Grimm Powell*Finntastic!
31.80
3
0.00
5:34
0.00
31.80
3
0.00
0.00
31.80
3
Starr BrunoMoonlight's Gem
34.00
5
0.00
5:39
0.00
34.00
4
0.00
0.00
34.00
4
Jennifer SealsReverred Chic
36.30
6
0.00
5:39
0.00
36.30
5
0.00
0.00
36.30
5
JoAnna YountsLittle Debbie
36.50
7
0.00
5:11
0.00
36.50
6
0.00
0.00
36.50
6
Megan HewittAkickintheface
36.80
8
20.00
5:56
0.00
56.80
8
4.00
0.00
60.80
7
Amy PottsSouthern Sass
32.30
4
20.00
5:57
0.00
52.30
7
0.00
W
W
W
Juniper LeverettTequila Mockingbird
46.00
9
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Beginner Novice Rider Junior
XC Optimum Time: 6:01
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Finley HabenichtAleta NSF
35.00
2
0.00
6:00
0.00
35.00
2
0.00
0.00
35.00
1
Emily WorthMy Lady Raisa
38.30
4
0.00
5:28
0.00
38.30
3
0.00
0.00
38.30
2
Lawson WasmuthEthan
34.50
1
0.00
5:17
0.00
34.50
1
8.00
0.00
42.50
3
Sky AldayBling
35.30
3
0.00
6:55
21.60
56.90
4
4.00
2.00
62.90
4
Neve McElhaneyRuns On Diesel
42.00
6
60.00
5:05
0.00
102.00
5
0.00
0.00
102.00
5
Emma KaepplerWildliebchen
39.80
5
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 6:01
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jennifer ShattuckCottonpickinwabbit
32.00
3
0.00
5:11
0.00
32.00
2
0.00
0.00
32.00
1
Ariel GraldSRF Fools' Lion
33.00
5
0.00
4:57
0.00
33.00
3
0.00
0.00
33.00
2
Kimberly RushtonBrit's Party Favor
33.80
6
0.00
4:42
0.00
33.80
4
0.00
0.00
33.80
3
Becca SwannDelmonico
31.30
2
0.00
5:43
0.00
31.30
1
4.00
0.00
35.30
4
Rachel BarbessiBig Circle
36.50
8
0.00
5:55
0.00
36.50
6
4.00
0.00
40.50
5
Carey AdamsDoncella
42.50
13
0.00
5:40
0.00
42.50
9
0.00
0.00
42.50
6
Madison ChisholmSpace Ranger
40.50
11
0.00
5:45
0.00
40.50
8
4.00
0.00
44.50
7
Becky HarringGood Harbour
37.30
9
0.00
5:10
0.00
37.30
7
8.00
0.00
45.30
8
Chelsea KangDaffy Doozies
34.50
7
0.00
5:30
0.00
34.50
5
12.00
0.00
46.50
9
Isabella MasetGenerals Dubious Ride
40.80
12
0.00
4:33
2.80
43.60
10
4.00
0.00
47.60
10
Aubrey FelterFuture King
43.00
14
20.00
5:59
0.00
63.00
13
4.00
0.00
67.00
11
Joan HilsmanSan Marco de Colon
32.80
4
20.00
6:15
5.60
58.40
11
20.00
11.00
89.40
12
Mary HunterMonomoy
40.00
10
20.00
5:41
0.00
60.00
12
4.00
R
R
R
Susan BeebeeMaCauley RGS
23.00
1
80.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!