Plantation Field April Horse Trials

Live Results as of 6/9/2018 6:06:50 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 4:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Tayler StewartIdeal Contini
29.70
3
0.00
0.00
29.70
1
0.00
4:45
0.00
29.70
1
Boyd MartinContestor
30.00
4
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
4:47
0.80
30.80
2
Boyd MartinHigh Aspirations
29.10
2
4.00
0.00
33.10
4
0.00
4:53
3.20
36.30
3
Emma LomanginoMaster Frisky
38.50
14
0.00
0.00
38.50
9
0.00
4:54
3.60
42.10
4
Colleen RutledgeConfidence Game
36.00
10
0.00
0.00
36.00
6
0.00
5:10
10.00
46.00
5
Missy MillerQuinn
38.10
12-T
4.00
0.00
42.10
13-T
0.00
5:01
6.40
48.50
6
Sarah CousinsHerculon
39.00
16
4.00
0.00
43.00
15
0.00
5:17
12.80
55.80
7
Cary ChavisGame On
40.90
19-T
0.00
0.00
40.90
10-T
0.00
5:25
16.00
56.90
8
Kristin SchlachterComo MBF
41.70
21
12.00
0.00
53.70
20
0.00
4:58
5.20
58.90
9
Therese EvansClover Joe
29.00
1
4.00
0.00
33.00
3
20.00
5:15
12.00
65.00
10
Brooke BurchiantiEternal Hope
47.60
25
12.00
0.00
59.60
23
0.00
5:01
6.40
66.00
11
Taylor OxleyCareful Carol
44.50
24
0.00
1.00
45.50
16
0.00
5:40
22.00
67.50
12
Michael WillhamFernhill Cayenne
33.10
6-T
8.00
0.00
41.10
12
0.00
5:51
26.40
67.50
13
Marley Stone BourkeLVS Dassett Charisma
37.90
11
8.00
0.00
45.90
17
20.00
5:11
10.40
76.30
14
Sarah CousinsPorter
35.50
9
0.00
0.00
35.50
5
20.00
5:40
22.00
77.50
15
Annelise AurilloRasher
40.90
19-T
0.00
0.00
40.90
10-T
20.00
5:32
18.80
79.70
16
Bradley ChampagneWallaroo W
33.10
6-T
4.00
0.00
37.10
8
20.00
5:44
23.60
80.70
17
Kelley WilliamsVery Tasteful
38.80
15
20.00
0.00
58.80
22
20.00
5:28
17.20
96.00
18
Morgan CilloBenevolence
38.10
12-T
4.00
0.00
42.10
13-T
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Colin GaffneyTimaru
39.10
17
8.00
0.00
47.10
18
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Tiffany WandyDoctor James
42.20
22
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Tracey BienemannGeoni
42.90
23
12.00
0.00
54.90
21
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Jorgen OlijslagerNorthern Quest Lady's Man
32.40
5
4.00
0.00
36.40
7
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Shannon RileySunrise Surprise
39.70
18
8.00
0.00
47.70
19
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Sarah CousinsGreat Bear
34.70
8
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 4:52
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Amanda Beale ClementFernhill Hustler
30.00
2
4.00
0.00
34.00
2
0.00
5:19
10.80
44.80
1
Rachel ZiemannHighland Storm
26.10
1
12.00
6.00
44.10
6
0.00
5:01
3.60
47.70
2
Paige CianciulliDark N Handsome
35.90
7
8.00
0.00
43.90
5
0.00
5:06
5.60
49.50
3
Morgyn JohnsonCoroniro
33.70
5
8.00
0.00
41.70
4
0.00
5:14
8.80
50.50
4
Amanda Beale ClementCatchy Connection
31.50
4
0.00
0.00
31.50
1
0.00
5:43
20.40
51.90
5
Gianna ByersIllegal Intruder
35.40
6
0.00
0.00
35.40
3
20.00
5:37
18.00
73.40
6
Joseph BowersoxMinotaure du Passoir
30.70
3
16.00
E
E
E
0.00
5:09
E
E
E

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:52
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Chris TalleyFaramund
26.70
1
0.00
0.00
26.70
1
0.00
4:41
0.00
26.70
1
Courtney SendakDGE TheManInTheGlass
33.70
8
0.00
0.00
33.70
3
0.00
4:45
0.00
33.70
2
Cole HornCooley Sligo
30.70
5-T
4.00
0.00
34.70
6
0.00
4:49
0.00
34.70
3
Boyd MartinMaya
31.10
7
4.00
0.00
35.10
7
0.00
4:51
0.00
35.10
4
Kaitlin ClasingCaptivate
27.20
2
8.00
0.00
35.20
8
0.00
4:48
0.00
35.20
5
Sarah RupertGlenbrook Original
30.40
4
4.00
0.00
34.40
4
0.00
4:57
2.00
36.40
6
Nora Battig-LeamerBeijing Blues
36.10
11
4.00
0.00
40.10
9
0.00
4:58
2.40
42.50
7
Kristin SchlachterOne Cool Devil
40.00
13
4.00
0.00
44.00
13
0.00
4:45
0.00
44.00
8
Michael WaltonR Ambition
41.50
14
0.00
0.00
41.50
10
0.00
5:04
4.80
46.30
9
Ellie LutherBobbin' for Gold
39.80
12
4.00
0.00
43.80
12
0.00
5:24
12.80
56.60
10
Michelle KoppinFortunate Rebel
35.40
9-T
16.00
4.00
55.40
14
0.00
5:04
4.80
60.20
11
Madison FooteDolly
30.70
5-T
0.00
0.00
30.70
2
20.00
5:51
23.60
74.30
12
Babette LennaMarketscan
35.40
9-T
4.00
4.00
43.40
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Amy Ruth BorunVitalis
29.60
3
4.00
1.00
34.60
5
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:52
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Annie GoodwinFedarman B
22.60
2
0.00
0.00
22.60
2
0.00
4:54
0.80
23.40
1
Rachel WilksGreat Expectations
27.80
7
0.00
0.00
27.80
5
0.00
4:34
0.00
27.80
2
Kaitlin ClasingWarren LVS
27.60
6
0.00
0.00
27.60
4
0.00
4:56
1.60
29.20
3
Waylon RobertsWil Celtic Charlie
21.70
1
0.00
0.00
21.70
1
0.00
5:14
8.80
30.50
4
Boyd MartinRingo Star
25.20
3
8.00
0.00
33.20
7
0.00
4:42
0.00
33.20
5
Jimmie SchrammEclaire
26.30
5
0.00
0.00
26.30
3
0.00
5:10
7.20
33.50
6
Emma LomanginoRiot Act
32.40
10
4.00
0.00
36.40
10
0.00
4:56
1.60
38.00
7
Therese EvansBeechfields Skyfall
33.90
11
4.00
0.00
37.90
11
0.00
4:55
1.20
39.10
8
Pamela WiedemannMade To Order
34.40
12
4.00
4.00
42.40
12
0.00
4:51
0.00
42.40
9
Sarah CousinsStravinsky
28.70
8
4.00
0.00
32.70
6
0.00
5:21
11.60
44.30
10
Kerri HealyPinazola
30.00
9
4.00
0.00
34.00
9
0.00
5:23
12.40
46.40
11
Jordan LitterCreon Z
25.70
4
8.00
0.00
33.70
8
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:52
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cindy BuchananFlying Candles
32.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
32.00
1
0.00
4:49
0.00
32.00
1
Mike PendeltonCarlsburg
28.30
1
4.00
0.00
32.30
2
0.00
5:00
3.20
35.50
2
Madeline ScottAnnaghs Spirit
36.70
4
4.00
0.00
40.70
4
0.00
4:54
0.80
41.50
3
Brittney AndersonLennard
32.00
2-T
8.00
0.00
40.00
3
0.00
5:08
6.40
46.40
4
Megan KepferleAnakin
38.70
6
4.00
0.00
42.70
5
0.00
6:00
27.20
69.90
5
Stefanie MazzaBrigantine
43.30
7
4.00
0.00
47.30
6
20.00
5:25
13.20
80.50
6
Thomas WhittyWhitty Remark
37.60
5
12.00
0.00
49.60
7
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mia Mata BlakeShannondale Cooley
32.10
1
0.00
0.00
32.10
1
0.00
4:19
0.00
32.10
1
Nicole EthridgeVanquish
36.90
5-T
0.00
0.00
36.90
2-T
0.00
4:14
0.00
36.90
2
Cadence ClucasLookover Erin
36.90
5-T
0.00
0.00
36.90
2-T
0.00
4:00
0.00
36.90
3
Nicholas D'AmoreCeltic Heritage
32.90
2
8.00
0.00
40.90
4-T
0.00
4:22
0.00
40.90
4
Olivia HornbeckTie My Bo
36.90
5-T
4.00
0.00
40.90
4-T
0.00
4:13
0.00
40.90
5
Anna FitzhughBelieve It or Not
41.00
10-T
0.00
0.00
41.00
6
0.00
4:16
0.00
41.00
6
Annabelle KressCanny Calypso
34.30
4
8.00
0.00
42.30
8-T
0.00
4:28
0.00
42.30
7
Eliza McBainK.D. Star
38.30
9
4.00
0.00
42.30
8-T
0.00
4:21
0.00
42.30
8
Madison O'DonnellMansfield Park
41.90
12
0.00
0.00
41.90
7
0.00
4:36
0.40
42.30
9
Margot C. LuriaTruly Wonderful
33.10
3
8.00
3.00
44.10
10
0.00
4:22
0.00
44.10
10
Devon GrayCetano
36.90
5-T
8.00
0.00
44.90
11
0.00
4:26
0.00
44.90
11
Parker ChanceLianna
41.00
10-T
4.00
0.00
45.00
12
0.00
4:22
0.00
45.00
12

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Waylon RobertsOff to See the Wizard
23.60
1
4.00
0.00
27.60
1
0.00
4:22
0.00
27.60
1
Daniel ClasingLion
28.10
2
0.00
0.00
28.10
2
0.00
4:26
0.00
28.10
2
Kerri HealyNight Quality
33.80
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
4-T
0.00
4:29
0.00
33.80
3
Mike PendeltonWabanaki
33.80
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
4-T
0.00
4:19
0.00
33.80
4
Benita StriniCooley For Keeps
35.00
9
0.00
0.00
35.00
6
0.00
4:24
0.00
35.00
5
Daniel ClasingArsinoe
35.20
10
0.00
0.00
35.20
7
0.00
4:24
0.00
35.20
6
Elizabeth RicklefsIdlehour Patriot
34.50
8
4.00
0.00
38.50
8
0.00
4:22
0.00
38.50
7
Lauren ChumleyAvatar's Jazzman
31.70
3
12.00
0.00
43.70
9
0.00
4:12
0.00
43.70
8
Sarah CousinsSneaky Rascal
32.60
4
0.00
0.00
32.60
3
0.00
5:13
15.20
47.80
9
Babette LennaSilver Slipper
44.10
12
4.00
0.00
48.10
11
0.00
4:33
0.00
48.10
10
Ellie LutherSTF No Doubt
49.10
13
4.00
0.00
53.10
12
0.00
4:24
0.00
53.10
11
Gabrielle CicconeMHF Dangermouse
35.50
11
12.00
0.00
47.50
10
0.00
5:07
12.80
60.30
12
Shannon RileyForan's Arion
34.10
7
16.00
13.00
63.10
13
0.00
5:00
10.00
73.10
13

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jeff KibbieSlow Heart Break
23.80
2
0.00
0.00
23.80
1
0.00
4:23
0.00
23.80
1
Kristin SchlachterEmma's Mail
31.70
7
0.00
0.00
31.70
3
0.00
4:13
0.00
31.70
2
Lauren ChumleyAtlanta B
29.30
6
4.00
0.00
33.30
4
0.00
4:24
0.00
33.30
3
Kristen GrayCorsen SR
25.50
3-T
8.00
0.00
33.50
5-T
0.00
4:10
0.00
33.50
4
Elizabeth BortuzzoBelongs to Teufer
25.50
3-T
8.00
0.00
33.50
5-T
0.00
4:07
0.00
33.50
5
Laurie ShifferOne of the Girls
36.00
10
0.00
0.00
36.00
7
0.00
4:36
0.40
36.40
6
Elizabeth RicklefsWindmeadow Bailey
33.10
9
8.00
0.00
41.10
9
0.00
4:20
0.00
41.10
7
Daniel ClasingLa Zingara
45.50
13
0.00
0.00
45.50
10
0.00
4:28
0.00
45.50
8
Hilary PopielSportswoman
39.30
12
8.00
0.00
47.30
11
0.00
4:01
0.00
47.30
9
Melanie MullensMcLaren
32.60
8
8.00
0.00
40.60
8
0.00
5:08
13.20
53.80
10
Kate ChaddertonFF Valour
28.60
5
0.00
0.00
28.60
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Courtney CooperExcel Star If Never
21.40
1
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Missy MillerCillbhrid Rose
38.60
11
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren ChumleyNikolas
23.80
1
0.00
0.00
23.80
1
0.00
4:18
0.00
23.80
1
Charles CopperSaint Maarten
32.90
3
0.00
0.00
32.90
2
0.00
4:22
0.00
32.90
2
Stephanie GloverFashion Princess
34.30
5
0.00
0.00
34.30
3
0.00
4:33
0.00
34.30
3
Lyndsay PooleCeltic Forte
32.40
2
4.00
0.00
36.40
4
0.00
4:41
2.40
38.80
4
Charlotte NagleLife in the Fast Lane
39.10
9
0.00
0.00
39.10
5
0.00
4:29
0.00
39.10
5
Jamie LeuenbergerTough and Groovy
34.50
6
8.00
0.00
42.50
7
0.00
4:30
0.00
42.50
6
Elyse EisenbergArthur
34.10
4
8.00
0.00
42.10
6
0.00
4:43
3.20
45.30
7
Alicia CovielloT Money
40.00
10
4.00
0.00
44.00
8
0.00
4:41
2.40
46.40
8
Amanda RuaneBally Lord Who
35.50
7
16.00
0.00
51.50
10
0.00
4:49
5.60
57.10
9
Emily RescinoComin' In Hot
36.40
8
8.00
0.00
44.40
9
0.00
6:38
49.20
93.60
10

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Karleigh GrayRhumba BCF
28.60
1
4.00
0.00
32.60
1
0.00
4:01
0.00
32.60
1
Danielle BeaverCoffee and Donuts
32.90
3
0.00
0.00
32.90
2
0.00
4:11
0.00
32.90
2
Elizabeth CallahanMerlin
32.60
2
4.00
0.00
36.60
3
0.00
4:31
0.00
36.60
3
Rachel ZiemannCasablanca
37.40
4
0.00
0.00
37.40
4
0.00
4:21
0.00
37.40
4
Mardi HermanGo Gilda
47.10
5
0.00
0.00
47.10
5
0.00
4:27
0.00
47.10
5
Christen IrelandPaddy
47.60
6
4.00
0.00
51.60
6
0.00
4:48
5.20
56.80
6
Mindy CadyCrime Wave
50.20
7
8.00
0.00
58.20
7
0.00
4:49
5.60
63.80
7
Julieann PrettymanCooley Mullingar
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Junior Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kathryn GayUnconditional Rescue
37.10
2
0.00
0.00
37.10
2
0.00
4:55
0.00
37.10
1
Megan WilsonBE Victory Dance
39.30
4
0.00
0.00
39.30
3
0.00
5:02
0.00
39.30
2
Jaycee BlytheReno
39.80
5
0.00
2.00
41.80
4
0.00
5:04
0.00
41.80
3
Meredith ChanceBelle of Ball
38.10
3
4.00
0.00
42.10
5
0.00
4:53
0.00
42.10
4
Braden SpeckBold Tiger
43.10
6
4.00
0.00
47.10
6
0.00
5:09
0.00
47.10
5
Poppy von MaltzahnJoking Femme
53.60
8
0.00
0.00
53.60
7
0.00
5:12
1.20
54.80
6
Alina D'AmicoKey on Me
29.50
1
0.00
0.00
29.50
1
20.00
5:23
5.60
55.10
7
Sara WelgossZigby
46.70
7
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cindi CauffmanLamondale Florinia
20.20
1
0.00
0.00
20.20
1
0.00
5:02
0.00
20.20
1
Hannah KellerCavalier
25.20
3
0.00
0.00
25.20
2
0.00
5:11
0.80
26.00
2
Joa SigsbeeTalbot
22.40
2
4.00
0.00
26.40
3
0.00
4:54
0.00
26.40
3
Jackie MolinaLexx
29.10
6
0.00
0.00
29.10
5
0.00
5:02
0.00
29.10
4
Rachael StillwellBrazen Sky
26.90
5
0.00
0.00
26.90
4
0.00
5:20
4.40
31.30
5
Amanda RuaneCastle's Boy
26.40
4
4.00
1.00
31.40
6
0.00
4:46
0.00
31.40
6
Lillie DurnanDeuces Wild
35.50
10
0.00
0.00
35.50
8
0.00
4:38
0.00
35.50
7
Blake HoweField Agent
35.70
11
0.00
0.00
35.70
9
0.00
4:55
0.00
35.70
8
Audrey BuchananDove
29.80
7
8.00
0.00
37.80
11
0.00
4:48
0.00
37.80
9
Marisa TonnerCraving Chocolate
34.30
8
0.00
0.00
34.30
7
0.00
5:31
8.80
43.10
10
Micaela Forsyth (PC Rally)Southern Comfort
35.20
9
16.00
6.00
57.20
13
0.00
5:44
14.00
71.20
11
Kimberly AnkerShaken Not Stirred
37.40
12
0.00
0.00
37.40
10
20.00
5:50
16.40
73.80
12
Erika Jo BeckKrymsum Kruzier
41.90
13
4.00
4.00
49.90
12
20.00
5:23
5.60
75.50
13

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kim Russell JordanAlpengeist
24.10
1
0.00
0.00
24.10
1
0.00
4:56
0.00
24.10
1
Logan HarrisThracian Rebel
27.60
2
0.00
0.00
27.60
2
0.00
4:54
0.00
27.60
2
Annemarie CochraneWhere'd It Go
31.20
5
0.00
0.00
31.20
4
0.00
5:12
1.20
32.40
3
Matt FergusonAberjoy
28.80
3
4.00
0.00
32.80
5
0.00
4:49
0.00
32.80
4
Cynthia SansonePippin VI
35.00
7
0.00
0.00
35.00
6
0.00
5:02
0.00
35.00
5
Natalie TedeschiJitter Bug
36.90
8
0.00
0.00
36.90
7
0.00
5:20
4.40
41.30
6
Taylor RenihanSunday Money
39.50
10
4.00
0.00
43.50
9
0.00
4:47
0.00
43.50
7
Maggie Buchanan (PC Rally)Splash of Chrome
29.30
4
0.00
0.00
29.30
3
20.00
4:59
0.00
49.30
8
Allison McCrackenSkye's the Limit
40.20
11
4.00
3.00
47.20
10
0.00
5:18
3.60
50.80
9
LeeAnn IngrahamTrump Card
39.10
9
4.00
0.00
43.10
8
0.00
5:38
11.60
54.70
10
Valerie LopezMaster Finnegan
32.40
6
8.00
33.00
73.40
12
0.00
5:12
1.20
74.60
11
Kasandra WohlschlegelStay High Stanley
42.40
12
8.00
0.00
50.40
11
80.00
5:47
15.20
145.60
12

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cole HornPopstar
26.00
1
4.00
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
4:51
0.00
30.00
1
Curran SimpsonRF Cosmos
30.20
3-T
0.00
0.00
30.20
2
0.00
4:47
0.00
30.20
2
Drew WicasKillernan Prince
27.90
2
4.00
0.00
31.90
3-T
0.00
5:06
0.00
31.90
3
Ryan WoodCooley All Business
31.90
5
0.00
0.00
31.90
3-T
0.00
4:44
0.00
31.90
4
Ryan WoodCooley Flight
30.20
3-T
4.00
0.00
34.20
5
0.00
4:53
0.00
34.20
5
Alex ConradMalibu Preacher
32.90
6
0.00
4.00
36.90
7
0.00
4:58
0.00
36.90
6
Kerra JohnsonStar Quality
34.10
7
4.00
0.00
38.10
8
0.00
4:55
0.00
38.10
7
Susie BealeBE Kilcorig Felix
38.80
9
0.00
0.00
38.80
9
0.00
4:42
0.00
38.80
8
Madison HoganExcel Ruby
34.50
8
0.00
0.00
34.50
6
0.00
5:22
5.20
39.70
9
Kasandra WohlschlegelCognac Cougar
43.80
11
0.00
0.00
43.80
10
0.00
5:06
0.00
43.80
10
Alexandra SacksenVSE Pandemonium
40.00
10
4.00
4.00
48.00
11
0.00
5:12
1.20
49.20
11

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Erika NeslerBon Voyage DSF
23.80
2
0.00
0.00
23.80
1
0.00
4:51
0.00
23.80
1
Ryan WoodHH Ontario
25.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
25.50
2-T
0.00
4:53
0.00
25.50
2
Carol KozlowskiWild For Summer
26.20
6
0.00
0.00
26.20
5
0.00
4:59
0.00
26.20
3
Sydney SolomonFE Mactan
31.00
9
0.00
0.00
31.00
6
0.00
5:07
0.00
31.00
4
Sophia MiddlebrookCandy Jane
23.10
1
8.00
0.00
31.10
7
0.00
5:10
0.40
31.50
5
Kerra JohnsonFly High Quality
29.80
8
0.00
3.00
32.80
9
0.00
4:56
0.00
32.80
6
Amy Mulhern-SierantHSF Disaster Relief
34.10
11
0.00
0.00
34.10
10
0.00
5:10
0.40
34.50
7
Jennifer HoeyWally
27.60
7
0.00
4.00
31.60
8
0.00
5:30
8.40
40.00
8
Kevin EmesMoccachino
42.60
13
0.00
0.00
42.60
13
0.00
4:43
0.00
42.60
9
Daniel ClasingBilly McArthur
25.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
25.50
2-T
20.00
5:03
0.00
45.50
10
Jenny CarasRiverview Starboy
26.00
5
0.00
0.00
26.00
4
20.00
5:37
11.20
57.20
11
Gretchen BenderBrighton Halo
32.10
10
8.00
0.00
40.10
12
20.00
5:36
10.80
70.90
12
Luke HorahEt Toi
38.30
12
0.00
0.00
38.30
11
60.00
5:20
4.40
102.70
13

Open Novice-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kendyl TracyBobbie Burns
14.80
1
0.00
0.00
14.80
1
0.00
4:55
0.00
14.80
1
Mike PendeltonCopper Classic
20.50
2
0.00
0.00
20.50
2
0.00
4:38
0.00
20.50
2
Daniel ClasingHSH Luska Legend
23.10
3
0.00
0.00
23.10
3
0.00
4:40
0.00
23.10
3
Hillary MosesSave Magic
26.20
4
0.00
0.00
26.20
4
0.00
5:00
0.00
26.20
4
Caitlin SillimanMichael's Dream
27.40
5
0.00
0.00
27.40
5
0.00
4:56
0.00
27.40
5
Ryan WoodShannondale Julius
30.00
6
0.00
0.00
30.00
6
0.00
5:01
0.00
30.00
6
Nora Battig-LeamerMargo's Cricket
32.60
8
0.00
0.00
32.60
7
0.00
4:05
0.00
32.60
7
Pamela WiedemannWeather Advisory
36.20
9
0.00
0.00
36.20
8
0.00
4:46
0.00
36.20
8
Joa SigsbeeMorning Glory SE
32.40
7
4.00
0.00
36.40
9
0.00
4:56
0.00
36.40
9
Laurie ShifferMakin' Her Marque
38.80
10
4.00
0.00
42.80
10
0.00
4:33
0.00
42.80
10
Alexandra SacksenOne Wild Kitty
40.50
11
4.00
0.00
44.50
11
0.00
5:15
2.40
46.90
11

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kathy DivitoAP Booray
39.70
2
4.00
0.00
43.70
2
0.00
5:14
0.00
43.70
1
Sarah WeingartenExchangingMemories
45.80
6
0.00
0.00
45.80
4
0.00
4:53
0.00
45.80
2
Gail MinkTrebuchet
47.50
7
0.00
0.00
47.50
6
0.00
4:48
0.00
47.50
3
Katie GraceNot For Sale
43.10
4-T
8.00
0.00
51.10
7
0.00
5:15
0.00
51.10
4
Lia SachsApollo's Symphony
43.10
4-T
4.00
0.00
47.10
5
0.00
5:42
5.20
52.30
5
Holly MoreyNikita
36.90
1
0.00
0.00
36.90
1
20.00
5:41
4.80
61.70
6
Kelly BaileyQuatrain
40.80
3
4.00
0.00
44.80
3
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Junior Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Maggie Buchanan (PC Rally)3 2 1 Blast off
23.30
1
0.00
0.00
23.30
1
0.00
5:08
0.00
23.30
1
Kira FeeserLittle Big Town
33.90
5
0.00
0.00
33.90
3
0.00
5:14
0.00
33.90
2
Bryanna SealorBlue Cliff
30.00
2
4.00
0.00
34.00
4
0.00
4:52
0.00
34.00
3
Hannah RicePage 3 Girl
36.70
7
0.00
0.00
36.70
5
0.00
5:14
0.00
36.70
4
Laura StepicEl Rayito
35.80
6
4.00
0.00
39.80
6
0.00
5:16
0.00
39.80
5
Grace BoyeaCharcoal Copy
30.60
3
0.00
0.00
30.60
2
0.00
6:17
19.20
49.80
6
Sofia SueroGolden Anniversary
32.80
4
8.00
10.00
50.80
7
0.00
6:04
14.00
64.80
7

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mike PendeltonMiss LuLu Herself
28.10
2
0.00
0.00
28.10
2
0.00
4:46
0.00
28.10
1
Mike PendeltonEsquire
28.30
3
0.00
0.00
28.30
3
0.00
5:06
0.00
28.30
2
Liza FrazierNotable Contender
31.40
5-T
0.00
0.00
31.40
4-T
0.00
5:01
0.00
31.40
3
Angie FrancartArk of Ages
31.40
5-T
0.00
0.00
31.40
4-T
0.00
4:58
0.00
31.40
4
Kerri HealyNick's Luck
28.90
4
4.00
0.00
32.90
6
0.00
4:48
0.00
32.90
5
Elizabeth BortuzzoRoyal Archie
35.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
7
0.00
5:05
0.00
35.00
6
Maureen PopielJazz
38.60
10
0.00
0.00
38.60
8
0.00
4:33
0.00
38.60
7
Brooks VonNiedaRacer X
41.40
11
0.00
0.00
41.40
9
0.00
5:05
0.00
41.40
8
Chris ClydeJayvyn
22.20
1
0.00
0.00
22.20
1
20.00
5:03
0.00
42.20
9
Robyn WeaverFinola
35.00
7-T
8.00
0.00
43.00
11
0.00
4:59
0.00
43.00
10
Alexandra SacksenR Rejoyce
45.80
13
0.00
0.00
45.80
12
0.00
4:56
0.00
45.80
11
Daniel ClasingSome Sunday
38.10
9
12.00
0.00
50.10
13
0.00
4:56
0.00
50.10
12
Avonlea MitchellRed and White
56.90
14
0.00
0.00
56.90
14
0.00
5:18
0.00
56.90
13
Mary Beth HeiserAugust Rush
42.80
12
0.00
0.00
42.80
10
40.00
6:11
16.80
99.60
14

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!