Ocala International 3 Day & HT

Live Results as of 4/15/2018 4:30:41 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
CCI One Star
XC Optimum Time: 7:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexandra KnowlesPrincess B
25.30
5
0.00
6:44
0.00
25.30
4
0.00
0.00
25.30
1
Hallie CoonCaptain Chacco
28.50
9-T
0.00
6:54
0.00
28.50
7-T
0.00
0.00
28.50
2
Leslie LawJKF Vogue
24.60
3
0.00
6:59
0.00
24.60
2
4.00
0.00
28.60
3
Liz Halliday-SharpRun Marvin Run
24.80
4
0.00
6:40
0.00
24.80
3
4.00
0.00
28.80
4
Sami CrandellFernhill Chaos
29.00
11-T
0.00
6:45
0.00
29.00
9-T
0.00
0.00
29.00
5
Lila GendalBT Just A Rebel
29.30
14
0.00
6:40
0.00
29.30
11
0.00
0.00
29.30
6
Lesley Grant-LawCianu
28.50
9-T
0.00
6:52
0.00
28.50
7-T
0.00
1.00
29.50
7
Elizabeth MassaTheodoor
29.60
15-T
0.00
6:34
0.00
29.60
12-T
0.00
0.00
29.60
8
William WardLaslo
29.60
15-T
0.00
5:42
0.00
29.60
12-T
0.00
0.00
29.60
9
Jessica PhoenixMaserati one
30.80
24-T
0.00
6:57
0.00
30.80
17-T
0.00
0.00
30.80
10
Kurt A MartinCompromise Elsewhere
31.60
30-T
0.00
6:43
0.00
31.60
23-T
0.00
0.00
31.60
11
Natalia NenemanElectric Lux
31.80
35
0.00
6:47
0.00
31.80
28
0.00
0.00
31.80
12
Caitlyn RuudUp to You De Lorage
29.00
11-T
0.00
6:57
0.00
29.00
9-T
4.00
0.00
33.00
13
Jordan LinstedtPeter Parker
33.40
41
0.00
6:44
0.00
33.40
33
0.00
0.00
33.40
14
Chris NewtonGood Measure
33.80
43-T
0.00
6:35
0.00
33.80
35-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
15
Kendal LehariDunhallow Cool Ceilidh
30.20
20
0.00
6:26
0.00
30.20
15
4.00
0.00
34.20
16
Alexandra KnowlesKilcannon High Society
31.10
26-T
0.00
6:57
0.00
31.10
19-T
4.00
0.00
35.10
17
Isabella GunninghamCalicool
35.20
47-T
0.00
6:59
0.00
35.20
38-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
18
Jordan LinstedtKilmastulla Fred Astair
35.50
52
0.00
6:55
0.00
35.50
42
0.00
0.00
35.50
19
Jordan LinstedtStaccato
23.60
2
0.00
6:38
0.00
23.60
1
12.00
0.00
35.60
20
Holly Jacks SmitherCandy King
28.00
8
0.00
6:51
0.00
28.00
6
8.00
0.00
36.00
21
Leila SaxeMr. Bojangles
32.20
36
0.00
7:10
0.40
32.60
30
4.00
0.00
36.60
22
Maia KantorowskiKiltubrid Rebel
32.90
39
0.00
6:37
0.00
32.90
31
4.00
0.00
36.90
23
Lizzy JahnkeBallinamurra Concilla
37.00
55
0.00
6:51
0.00
37.00
46
0.00
0.00
37.00
24
Connor GiesselmanFrankie
33.50
42
0.00
6:28
0.00
33.50
34
4.00
0.00
37.50
25
Rebecca Cornetta Liondrive
33.80
43-T
0.00
6:53
0.00
33.80
35-T
4.00
0.00
37.80
26
Elinor MacPhail O'NealZick Zack
26.30
6
0.00
6:40
0.00
26.30
5
12.00
0.00
38.30
27
Holly Jacks SmitherFinely Brewed
30.50
23
0.00
6:44
0.00
30.50
16
8.00
0.00
38.50
28
Heather Jane MorrisJos UFO De Quidam
38.80
61
0.00
6:41
0.00
38.80
50
0.00
0.00
38.80
29
Kurt A MartinGraceland
31.10
26-T
0.00
6:43
0.00
31.10
19-T
8.00
0.00
39.10
30
Hallie CoonCooley SOS
35.30
49-T
0.00
6:52
0.00
35.30
40-T
4.00
0.00
39.30
31
Kanyon WalkerKenneth Street
31.60
30-T
0.00
6:29
0.00
31.60
23-T
8.00
0.00
39.60
32
Ashlynn MeuchelEmporium
30.40
22
0.00
7:22
5.20
35.60
43
4.00
0.00
39.60
33
Monique ArcherCamross Diamond
37.10
56-T
0.00
6:57
0.00
37.10
47-T
4.00
0.00
41.10
34
Jade AndersonFernhill Q
37.70
60
0.00
6:50
0.00
37.70
49
4.00
0.00
41.70
35
Briggs SurrattBright Water
31.40
29
0.00
6:35
0.00
31.40
22
12.00
0.00
43.40
36
Ryan WoodGalway Blazer
31.70
33-T
0.00
6:57
0.00
31.70
26-T
12.00
0.00
43.70
37
Robin WalkerRock Ambassador
37.50
58-T
0.00
7:26
6.80
44.30
57
0.00
0.00
44.30
38
Francesca SpoltoreFernhill Above and Beyond
40.80
64
0.00
6:50
0.00
40.80
54
4.00
0.00
44.80
39
Madeleine CareyNick
37.10
56-T
0.00
7:07
0.00
37.10
47-T
8.00
0.00
45.10
40
Robin WalkerSBT Clover Road
30.00
17-T
0.00
7:04
0.00
30.00
14
16.00
0.00
46.00
41
Eliza FarrenBEAHEREINCOURT
34.50
45
0.00
6:55
0.00
34.50
37
12.00
0.00
46.50
42
Jennifer GallasE'Lupicor
36.30
53
0.00
7:18
3.60
39.90
53
4.00
4.00
47.90
43
Emma Joan GreenRaniki
35.30
49-T
0.00
7:45
14.40
49.70
60
0.00
0.00
49.70
44
Alexander O'NealCedric Diggory
31.30
28
0.00
7:06
0.00
31.30
21
16.00
3.00
50.30
45
Jessie SchwartzWHF Kitaro
35.30
49-T
0.00
7:05
0.00
35.30
40-T
16.00
0.00
51.30
46
Olivia WallMandolin R
31.70
33-T
0.00
6:44
0.00
31.70
26-T
20.00
0.00
51.70
47
Erin StraderLive and Learn
36.40
54
0.00
7:04
0.00
36.40
45
16.00
0.00
52.40
48
Rachel BarbessiFast Break
32.50
37
0.00
6:41
0.00
32.50
29
20.00
0.00
52.50
49
Lauren PaffrathDichterlieben
41.00
65
0.00
6:38
0.00
41.00
55
12.00
0.00
53.00
50
Zach KetelboeterThat Hit the Spot
44.50
67
0.00
7:03
0.00
44.50
58
12.00
0.00
56.50
51
Rick WallaceMunson Slew
31.60
30-T
0.00
6:39
0.00
31.60
23-T
24.00
1.00
56.60
52
Claire RobinsonPretty Like Me
39.00
63
0.00
7:03
0.00
39.00
51
20.00
0.00
59.00
53
Victoria HainDos Partners
35.20
47-T
0.00
6:47
0.00
35.20
38-T
24.00
0.00
59.20
54
Leila SaxeQuasar
33.30
40
0.00
6:46
0.00
33.30
32
24.00
3.00
60.30
55
Wynter HarrisonJ'adore Dior
30.80
24-T
0.00
6:54
0.00
30.80
17-T
32.00
0.00
62.80
56
Emily SassoJust My Luck
34.90
46
20.00
7:01
0.00
54.90
61
12.00
0.00
66.90
57
Patrick WilcherYankee Station
43.40
66
0.00
6:33
0.00
43.40
56
24.00
0.00
67.40
58
Laura SmithLittle Vegas
38.90
62
0.00
7:33
9.60
48.50
59
16.00
7.00
71.50
59
Shanon BakerCarlingford Wells
30.10
19
20.00
7:55
18.40
68.50
62
4.00
0.00
72.50
60
Robin WalkerSRS Picasso
30.00
17-T
0.00
7:32
9.20
39.20
52
0.00
W
W
W
Holly Jacks SmitherFavonious Nite
30.30
21
40.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
David O'ConnorCooley Dream
23.40
1
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Madelyn FloydClementine
37.50
58-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Justine DuttonMGH Heartbeat
29.00
11-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Emma Joan GreenMcDreamy
32.70
38
0.00
7:18
3.60
36.30
44
8.00
RF
RF
RF
Holly Jacks-SmitherSignature Moves
27.30
7
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

CCI Two Star
XC Optimum Time: 8:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Liz Halliday-SharpCooley Quicksilver
29.40
2
0.00
8:00
0.00
29.40
1-T
0.00
2.00
31.40
1
Doug PayneQuantum Leap
35.30
13
0.00
7:54
0.00
35.30
8
0.00
0.00
35.30
2
Leslie LawCall the Law
31.50
5
0.00
8:12
0.40
31.90
4
4.00
0.00
35.90
3
Elisa WallaceRiot Gear
27.00
1
0.00
8:17
2.40
29.40
1-T
8.00
0.00
37.40
4
Shanon BakerBallingowan Zeal
37.00
16-T
0.00
8:14
1.20
38.20
11
0.00
0.00
38.20
5
Hope WaldenZatopek B
39.80
24
0.00
7:55
0.00
39.80
13
0.00
0.00
39.80
6
Alexandra KnowlesBusiness Class
31.00
4
0.00
8:05
0.00
31.00
3
12.00
0.00
43.00
7
Kyle CarterLet It Be Lee
35.10
11-T
0.00
8:10
0.00
35.10
7
8.00
0.00
43.10
8
Alexander O'NealDJ
30.80
3
0.00
8:33
8.80
39.60
12
4.00
0.00
43.60
9
Elinor MacPhail O'NealZeta
35.60
15
0.00
8:15
1.60
37.20
10
4.00
3.00
44.20
10
Michael NolanSBT Good Guy
34.40
10
0.00
8:36
10.00
44.40
16
0.00
0.00
44.40
11
Sofia BaussanDurango
40.10
25
0.00
8:15
1.60
41.70
14
4.00
0.00
45.70
12
Brandon McMechanOscar 's Wild
33.80
8-T
0.00
8:06
0.00
33.80
5-T
12.00
0.00
45.80
13
Lindsay TraisnelPrincess Sophia
37.60
18-T
0.00
8:23
4.80
42.40
15
4.00
0.00
46.40
14
Kate BrownVictor Z
39.00
23
0.00
8:29
7.20
46.20
19
4.00
0.00
50.20
15
Kim LiddellEye of the Storm
37.00
16-T
0.00
8:06
0.00
37.00
9
12.00
2.00
51.00
16
Mélissa BoutinEWSZ Jalando
37.60
18-T
0.00
9:10
23.60
61.20
22
0.00
0.00
61.20
17
Ashley JohnsonFireFly
41.30
26
0.00
8:52
16.40
57.70
20
4.00
0.00
61.70
18
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Spring Street
33.80
8-T
0.00
7:57
0.00
33.80
5-T
28.00
0.00
61.80
19
Jessica PhoenixWatson gs
35.40
14
0.00
8:37
10.40
45.80
17
16.00
0.00
61.80
20
Katie RuppelGreek Empire
33.50
7
0.00
9:15
25.60
59.10
21
16.00
3.00
78.10
21
Hannah LeaheyCassinova
37.90
20
20.00
9:13
24.80
82.70
24
0.00
0.00
82.70
22
Mackenna SheaGamblin on jack
38.90
22
0.00
8:29
7.20
46.10
18
0.00
W
W
W
Reagan LafleurBella Van Bruxvoort
38.20
21
20.00
9:09
23.20
81.40
23
 
 
 
 
Katie RuppelHannibal
35.10
11-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Lexi ScovilChico's Man VDF Z
32.00
6
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Advanced Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Park Trader
30.30
3
0.00
0.00
30.30
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Carlevo
30.50
4
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
Liz Halliday-SharpDeniro Z
31.90
7
0.00
0.00
31.90
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
Karl SlezakFernhill Wishes
32.90
9
0.00
0.00
32.90
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
Mackenna SheaLandioso
31.00
5-T
4.00
0.00
35.00
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
Hawley Bennett - AwadJollybo
34.30
10
4.00
0.00
38.30
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
Zoe CrawfordK.E.C. Zara
39.10
12
0.00
0.00
39.10
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Copper Beech
29.70
2
12.00
0.00
41.70
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kelly PratherTruly Wiley
41.00
14
0.00
1.00
42.00
9
 
0:00
 
 
 
Savannah FultonCaptain Jack
42.60
15
0.00
2.00
44.60
10
 
0:00
 
 
 
Elisa WallaceSimply Priceless
32.80
8
12.00
0.00
44.80
11
 
0:00
 
 
 
Ashley JohnsonTactical Maneuver
40.50
13
16.00
0.00
56.50
12
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jennifer McFallHigh Times
31.00
5-T
8.00
19.00
58.00
13
 
0:00
 
 
 
Leah Lang-GluscicA.P. Prime
35.30
11
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Leslie LawThe Apprentice
29.00
1
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Intermediate Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:03
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexander O'NealFury H
28.50
2
0.00
0.00
28.50
2
0.00
5:09
2.40
30.90
1
Kyle CarterReddy Or Not
26.40
1
0.00
0.00
26.40
1
0.00
5:21
7.20
33.60
2
Kelly PratherLinford
29.50
3
8.00
0.00
37.50
6
0.00
5:07
1.60
39.10
3
Joe MeyerGortglas Crazy Love
33.30
7
0.00
0.00
33.30
5
0.00
5:20
6.80
40.10
4
Clayton FredericksFE Always In Time
32.90
6
0.00
0.00
32.90
4
0.00
5:21
7.20
40.10
5
Lindsay TraisnelBacyrouge
32.80
5
0.00
0.00
32.80
3
0.00
5:49
18.40
51.20
6
Lesley Grant-LawHarthill Diamond
30.00
4
8.00
5.00
43.00
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Intermediate Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:03
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ava WehdeButts Leonie R
37.10
2
4.00
0.00
41.10
2
0.00
5:27
9.60
50.70
1
William JarrellGrey Area
41.70
4
4.00
1.00
46.70
3
0.00
5:38
14.00
60.70
2
Nicole AdenTruckee Bash
40.50
3
0.00
0.00
40.50
1
20.00
5:33
12.00
72.50
3
Clare WalkerEnchantez
44.50
5
4.00
12.00
60.50
4
0.00
6:03
24.00
84.50
4
Cosby GreenTakine de la Barbais
35.20
1
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:03
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Anna LoschiavoPrince Renan
28.10
2
4.00
0.00
32.10
6-T
0.00
4:59
0.00
32.10
1
Nita SanfilippoAlarmabull
31.90
7-T
0.00
0.00
31.90
4-T
0.00
5:06
1.20
33.10
2
Clark MontgomeryHighly Suspicious
33.60
11-T
0.00
0.00
33.60
10-T
0.00
5:02
0.00
33.60
3
Sara Kozumplik MurphyFly Me Courageous
34.30
14
0.00
0.00
34.30
13
0.00
5:02
0.00
34.30
4
Caroline MartinJump Jet
27.90
1
4.00
0.00
31.90
4-T
0.00
5:09
2.40
34.30
5
Caroline MartinPebbly Maximus
29.00
4
0.00
0.00
29.00
2
0.00
5:17
5.60
34.60
6
Leslie LawCutty Sark
29.50
5
4.00
0.00
33.50
9
0.00
5:10
2.80
36.30
7
Emily RzucidloTraveler's Disco
31.90
7-T
4.00
1.00
36.90
16
0.00
5:05
0.80
37.70
8
Jonathan HollingDalanteretto
32.20
10
0.00
0.00
32.20
8
0.00
5:21
7.20
39.40
9
Leslie LawQC First Class
30.20
6
0.00
0.00
30.20
3
0.00
5:34
12.40
42.60
10
Alexandra KnowlesMs. Poppins
36.60
18
0.00
0.00
36.60
15
0.00
5:23
8.00
44.60
11
Joe MeyerChesterland's Image
36.40
16-T
4.00
0.00
40.40
17
0.00
5:17
5.60
46.00
12
Alexandra GreenFernhill Limited Edition
34.50
15
0.00
0.00
34.50
14
0.00
5:36
13.20
47.70
13
Clayton FredericksFE Stiff Upper Lip
28.80
3
0.00
0.00
28.80
1
0.00
5:56
21.20
50.00
14
Robin WalkerSBT Barolo
33.60
11-T
0.00
0.00
33.60
10-T
0.00
5:52
19.60
53.20
15
Gabrielle RuaneLismakeera Brewski
36.40
16-T
8.00
1.00
45.40
18
0.00
5:27
9.60
55.00
16
Hillary Irwin Nutello
37.80
19
8.00
0.00
45.80
19
0.00
5:27
9.60
55.40
17
Katherine ColemanHorseware Lukeswell
34.00
13
0.00
0.00
34.00
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Shelby BrostCrimson
32.10
9
0.00
0.00
32.10
6-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 4:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sara Kozumplik MurphyRubens D'Ysieux
23.70
1
0.00
4:45
0.00
23.70
1
0.00
0.00
23.70
1
Rachel JurgensHeck
27.60
4
0.00
4:59
1.60
29.20
3
0.00
0.00
29.20
2
Cristina BarbourKing Lear
28.50
5
0.00
5:02
2.80
31.30
4
0.00
0.00
31.30
3
Anna LoschiavoFernhill Quinsey
32.80
12
0.00
4:54
0.00
32.80
6
0.00
0.00
32.80
4
David O'ConnorHarbour Pilot
25.70
2
0.00
5:16
8.40
34.10
8
0.00
0.00
34.10
5
Will ZuschlagQuintana K
27.20
3
0.00
4:47
0.00
27.20
2
8.00
0.00
35.20
6
Caroline MartinFerrie's Cello
32.60
11
0.00
4:54
0.00
32.60
5
4.00
0.00
36.60
7
Andrea DavidsonEscariz Du Rona
32.40
10
0.00
5:07
4.80
37.20
9
0.00
0.00
37.20
8
Jessica PhoenixWabbit
31.70
8
0.00
5:00
2.00
33.70
7
4.00
0.00
37.70
9
Hawley Bennett - AwadCode of Conduct
33.50
15
0.00
5:06
4.40
37.90
11
0.00
0.00
37.90
10
Conor RollinsDanehill Sunset
32.20
9
0.00
5:09
5.60
37.80
10
4.00
0.00
41.80
11
Valerie TkacsReginald McDougal
33.30
13-T
0.00
5:07
4.80
38.10
12
4.00
0.00
42.10
12
Fanny LeeB Dreamer
37.40
16
0.00
5:01
2.40
39.80
13
4.00
0.00
43.80
13
Colleen McBrideTridium
38.00
17
0.00
5:00
2.00
40.00
14
4.00
0.00
44.00
14
William WardHarbour The Truth
39.10
18
0.00
5:08
5.20
44.30
16
0.00
0.00
44.30
15
Jonathan HollingSportsfield Two Doors Down
30.20
6
20.00
5:21
10.40
60.60
19
0.00
0.00
60.60
16
Michael WaltonCooley Ambition
44.60
21
0.00
5:06
4.40
49.00
17
12.00
0.00
61.00
17
Heather MaythamBellamy Brother
42.20
20
0.00
5:24
11.60
53.80
18
28.00
0.00
81.80
18
Hallie CoonGrasp the Laurel
47.60
22
20.00
5:59
25.60
93.20
21
4.00
0.00
97.20
19
Katherine ColemanBilly Bandit
33.30
13-T
0.00
5:18
9.20
42.50
15
0.00
W
W
W
Zachary BrandtFernhill Can Do
30.90
7
20.00
5:36
16.40
67.30
20
0.00
W
W
W
Hawley Bennett - AwadSasha Fierce
40.40
19
40.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Preliminary Horse
XC Optimum Time: 4:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Joe MeyerMay Ryloa
25.90
1
0.00
4:49
0.00
25.90
1
0.00
0.00
25.90
1
Savannah FultonBrave New World
30.20
7-T
0.00
4:55
0.00
30.20
4
0.00
0.00
30.20
2
Joe MeyerPS Nigra Flight
32.40
11
0.00
4:52
0.00
32.40
6
0.00
0.00
32.40
3
Autumn SchweissPeridot
29.40
2-T
0.00
4:48
0.00
29.40
2-T
4.00
0.00
33.40
4
Danielle PoulsenCapability Brown
29.40
2-T
0.00
4:51
0.00
29.40
2-T
12.00
0.00
41.40
5
Shelby BrostBo Brown
30.70
9
0.00
5:16
8.40
39.10
10
4.00
0.00
43.10
6
Daisy TrayfordFernhill I'm Spartacus
29.60
5
0.00
4:59
1.60
31.20
5
12.00
0.00
43.20
7
Michael NolanBad Moon Rising
29.40
2-T
0.00
5:31
14.40
43.80
12
0.00
0.00
43.80
8
Kendal LehariMax Power
32.60
12
0.00
5:04
3.60
36.20
7
8.00
0.00
44.20
9
Jessica PhoenixVenice
34.80
13
0.00
5:00
2.00
36.80
8
8.00
0.00
44.80
10
Kendal LehariMarvin
36.30
14
0.00
5:01
2.40
38.70
9
16.00
0.00
54.70
11
Rebekah SimmonsBowie Mill
37.60
15
0.00
5:01
2.40
40.00
11
16.00
1.00
57.00
12
Jessica PhoenixKing of the Swamp
31.50
10
20.00
5:07
4.80
56.30
14
8.00
0.00
64.30
13
Darren ChiacchiaEsmerelda DMC
44.40
16
20.00
6:41
42.40
106.80
15
4.00
2.00
112.80
14
Katherine ColemanMonbeg Senna
29.80
6
20.00
5:09
5.60
55.40
13
0.00
W
W
W
Lesley Grant-LawLady Chatterley
30.20
7-T
20.00
6:20
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Denise GoyeaCarrick Finest Lad
23.30
2
0.00
5:08
5.20
28.50
2
0.00
0.00
28.50
1
Maxine PrestonShannondale Magnum
31.70
7
0.00
4:53
0.00
31.70
4
0.00
0.00
31.70
2
Maddie McElduffLamondale Graciana
22.00
1
0.00
5:21
10.40
32.40
5-T
4.00
0.00
36.40
3
Lacey OgdenCooley Renegade
29.10
5
0.00
4:53
0.00
29.10
3
8.00
0.00
37.10
4
Avery WhismanStonewall Jackson
25.40
3
0.00
4:51
0.00
25.40
1
12.00
1.00
38.40
5
Anna MartinProfessor Pegasus
29.60
6
0.00
5:13
7.20
36.80
7
8.00
0.00
44.80
6
Jennifer WiedrickWebster
27.40
4
0.00
5:19
9.60
37.00
8
8.00
0.00
45.00
7
Rain AndersonLimited Access
37.40
14
0.00
5:16
8.40
45.80
12
4.00
0.00
49.80
8
Ellis RossDestined For Fayme
40.00
16
0.00
5:11
6.40
46.40
13
4.00
0.00
50.40
9
Zoe ArcherMillridge Z Two
33.00
9
0.00
5:31
14.40
47.40
14
8.00
0.00
55.40
10
Lea Adams-BlackmoreFernhill Fiesta
37.00
13
0.00
4:58
1.20
38.20
9
12.00
8.00
58.20
11
Stephanie SimpsonHerr Mozart
36.50
12
0.00
5:10
6.00
42.50
10
16.00
1.00
59.50
12
Juliana HansenLovely Assistant
44.10
18
0.00
4:28
0.00
44.10
11
16.00
0.00
60.10
13
Chelsea ClouterSaronyx
32.40
8
0.00
4:50
0.00
32.40
5-T
28.00
0.00
60.40
14
Katie CobiaHey Jude
39.10
15
0.00
5:19
9.60
48.70
15
12.00
0.00
60.70
15
Morgan HancockSimply Red
43.30
17
0.00
5:36
16.40
59.70
16
12.00
0.00
71.70
16
Talia FreundlichOut Foxed
36.30
11
20.00
5:43
19.20
75.50
17
4.00
0.00
79.50
17
Anna KjellstromKER Stella
35.20
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Andrea DavidsonMr Poppers
20.20
1
0.00
0.00
20.20
1
0.00
4:29
0.00
20.20
1
Clayton FredericksFE Smokey Water
26.80
2
0.00
0.00
26.80
2
0.00
4:42
0.00
26.80
2
Jonathan HollingHoly S
30.20
6
0.00
0.00
30.20
4
0.00
4:40
0.00
30.20
3
Laura SzeremiFizz
31.60
9
0.00
0.00
31.60
5
0.00
4:30
0.00
31.60
4
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Valley of Knowledge
32.10
10
0.00
0.00
32.10
6
0.00
4:55
0.00
32.10
5
Michael NolanPrivatised
28.60
3-T
4.00
0.00
32.60
7-T
0.00
4:35
0.00
32.60
6
Clayton FredericksBlyth's Madeline GS
28.60
3-T
4.00
0.00
32.60
7-T
0.00
4:30
0.00
32.60
7
Kendal LehariGrand Optimist
32.70
11-T
0.00
0.00
32.70
9
0.00
4:45
0.00
32.70
8
Cathryn BrekkenZytha
34.60
15
0.00
0.00
34.60
10
0.00
4:22
0.00
34.60
9
Victoria GarlandFE Hard Day's Night
30.70
7
4.00
0.00
34.70
11
0.00
4:41
0.00
34.70
10
Kimberley BéginBentley
31.10
8
4.00
0.00
35.10
13
0.00
4:31
0.00
35.10
11
Emery ReaganRecalling Memories
36.60
18-T
0.00
0.00
36.60
14-T
0.00
4:55
0.00
36.60
12
Curtis BarbourRoyal Oak
36.60
18-T
0.00
0.00
36.60
14-T
0.00
4:47
0.00
36.60
13
Samantha McCleereyFernhill First Choice
36.60
18-T
0.00
0.00
36.60
14-T
0.00
4:45
0.00
36.60
14
Lizzy JahnkeLisheen Lismakeera
33.00
13-T
4.00
0.00
37.00
17-T
0.00
4:49
0.00
37.00
15
Hillary Irwin By A Hundredth
33.00
13-T
4.00
0.00
37.00
17-T
0.00
4:37
0.00
37.00
16
Janet KurtzTotal Eclipse
36.80
22
4.00
0.00
40.80
21
0.00
4:56
0.40
41.20
17
Robin WalkerGreenhall Exclusive
40.20
24
0.00
0.00
40.20
19
0.00
5:01
2.40
42.60
18
Kendahl HoldenLady Hannah B
39.30
23
4.00
0.00
43.30
23
0.00
4:47
0.00
43.30
19
Michelle MercierPrince of Kiltealy
35.20
17
8.00
0.00
43.20
22
0.00
4:57
0.80
44.00
20
Michelle Zhuravlev Midaswell
40.90
25
4.00
0.00
44.90
24
0.00
4:14
0.80
45.70
21
Lindsey ElwellB L's Metropolitan
43.90
26
4.00
0.00
47.90
25
0.00
4:54
0.00
47.90
22
McKenna KnottEclips
35.00
16
0.00
0.00
35.00
12
20.00
5:42
18.80
73.80
23
Jacqueline McCallThe Novelist
36.60
18-T
4.00
0.00
40.60
20
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Ashley ConnerFiglio
32.70
11-T
8.00
17.00
57.70
26
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Katherine ColemanColorfast
29.80
5
0.00
0.00
29.80
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sam KellyRobinstown Ballivor
27.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
27.50
1-T
0.00
4:37
0.00
27.50
1
Kyle CarterUncle Mordecai
27.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
27.50
1-T
0.00
4:29
0.00
27.50
2
Jonathan HollingProphet
30.70
8
0.00
0.00
30.70
5
0.00
4:43
0.00
30.70
3
Avery WhismanLulu Champion
23.00
1
8.00
0.00
31.00
6
0.00
4:31
0.00
31.00
4
Monique CostonForever AD
31.10
9
0.00
0.00
31.10
7
0.00
4:36
0.00
31.10
5
Cora SeversCuervo
31.40
10
0.00
0.00
31.40
8
0.00
4:28
0.00
31.40
6
Bonnie MosserLove Like Crazy
32.70
12
0.00
0.00
32.70
10
0.00
4:39
0.00
32.70
7
Sophie SudduthMia Bellissima
33.60
13
0.00
0.00
33.60
11
0.00
4:45
0.00
33.60
8
Rick WallaceUltimate Victory
33.90
14
0.00
0.00
33.90
12
0.00
4:55
0.00
33.90
9
Victoria GarlandFE Painted Black
31.60
11
0.00
0.00
31.60
9
0.00
5:03
3.20
34.80
10
Samantha McCleereyMy Bugatti
28.40
5
8.00
0.00
36.40
13
0.00
4:27
0.00
36.40
11
Jennifer CarterMadison Park
36.80
16
0.00
0.00
36.80
14
0.00
4:37
0.00
36.80
12
Susan GornallAbounding Angel
38.00
17
0.00
0.00
38.00
15
0.00
4:49
0.00
38.00
13
Hillary Irwin Harry Cotter
30.20
7
8.00
0.00
38.20
16
0.00
4:39
0.00
38.20
14
Denise GoyeaQuickest
38.90
18
0.00
0.00
38.90
17
0.00
4:54
0.00
38.90
15
Katherine HillConfetti
35.90
15
4.00
0.00
39.90
18
0.00
4:25
0.00
39.90
16
Kimberley BéginBallinagore Rock Quality
40.20
19
0.00
0.00
40.20
19
0.00
4:48
0.00
40.20
17
Clark MontgomeryMidas Aiko
24.80
2
4.00
0.00
28.80
3
20.00
4:44
0.00
48.80
18
Alexandra KnowlesRamdam de Mons
29.60
6
0.00
0.00
29.60
4
20.00
5:18
9.20
58.80
19

Training Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Maya BlackMiks Master C
25.70
2
0.00
0.00
25.70
1
0.00
4:40
0.00
25.70
1
Leslie LawBandit Boy
25.90
3
0.00
0.00
25.90
2
0.00
4:44
0.00
25.90
2
Curtis BarbourTullibards Twist and Turns
28.60
8
0.00
0.00
28.60
4
0.00
4:47
0.00
28.60
3
Anna KjellstromKER Kazoo
30.20
9
0.00
0.00
30.20
6
0.00
4:44
0.00
30.20
4
Tik MaynardSW Lhittle Rascal
26.60
4-T
4.00
0.00
30.60
7-T
0.00
4:44
0.00
30.60
5
Clarissa WilmerdingSome Star Somewhere
25.00
1
4.00
0.00
29.00
5
0.00
5:04
3.60
32.60
6
Zoe CrawfordFrancelia
32.50
14-T
0.00
0.00
32.50
11
0.00
4:57
0.80
33.30
7
Beth MurphyIt's Me
27.10
6
4.00
0.00
31.10
9
0.00
5:02
2.80
33.90
8
Daisy TrayfordBene
35.70
17
0.00
0.00
35.70
13
0.00
4:35
0.00
35.70
9
Micheline JordanLandslide Victory
32.10
13
4.00
0.00
36.10
14
0.00
4:55
0.00
36.10
10
Erin MacDonald Caribbean Storm
30.90
11
4.00
0.00
34.90
12
0.00
5:07
4.80
39.70
11
Jamie KellockShaitani
40.00
18
0.00
0.00
40.00
16
0.00
4:32
0.00
40.00
12
Daisy TrayfordExmoor Xander
32.50
14-T
4.00
4.00
40.50
17
0.00
4:34
0.00
40.50
13
Jessica PhoenixIndy Cat
30.50
10
12.00
0.00
42.50
18
0.00
4:50
0.00
42.50
14
Laura SzeremiToxicodendron
26.60
4-T
4.00
0.00
30.60
7-T
20.00
4:55
0.00
50.60
15
Michelle Zhuravlev Incognito
31.60
12
0.00
0.00
31.60
10
20.00
4:32
0.00
51.60
16
Kyle CarterFR's Funk Soul Brother
32.50
14-T
4.00
0.00
36.50
15
0.00
5:50
22.00
58.50
17
Collin ReynoldsEmmelie
28.00
7
0.00
0.00
28.00
3
20.00
5:27
12.80
60.80
18

Training Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
David O'ConnorMy Man Cooley
24.80
1
0.00
0.00
24.80
1
0.00
4:53
0.00
24.80
1
Aki Joy MaruyamaBalou Moon
28.40
2
0.00
0.00
28.40
2
0.00
4:36
0.00
28.40
2
Michael NolanDungar Silver
31.40
4
0.00
0.00
31.40
4
0.00
4:46
0.00
31.40
3
Darren ChiacchiaHabenero DMC
30.50
3
0.00
0.00
30.50
3
0.00
5:00
2.00
32.50
4
William WardPandora
33.60
10
0.00
0.00
33.60
5
0.00
4:39
0.00
33.60
5
Emma Joan GreenTurf Surfer
33.90
11
0.00
0.00
33.90
6
0.00
4:55
0.00
33.90
6
Jordynn SahagianCatch the moon
34.10
12
0.00
0.00
34.10
7
0.00
4:48
0.00
34.10
7
Jessica PhoenixEddy's Martini
31.60
5-T
4.00
0.00
35.60
8
0.00
4:47
0.00
35.60
8
Xavier TraisnelSpottswoode
32.30
7
4.00
0.00
36.30
9
0.00
4:46
0.00
36.30
9
Cristina BarbourMoon on the River
33.00
8
4.00
0.00
37.00
10
0.00
4:53
0.00
37.00
10
Anna KjellstromFair Dinkum
37.10
15
0.00
0.00
37.10
11
0.00
4:32
0.00
37.10
11
Daisy TrayfordErmintrude
35.90
14
4.00
0.00
39.90
14
0.00
4:37
0.00
39.90
12
Jordan LinstedtI Saw The Light
31.60
5-T
8.00
0.00
39.60
13
0.00
4:59
1.60
41.20
13
Heather GilletteVincent Chase
41.10
16
0.00
0.00
41.10
15
0.00
4:57
0.80
41.90
14
Blake FortsonKing Richard
33.20
9
8.00
0.00
41.20
16
20.00
5:14
7.60
68.80
15
Emery ReaganWallace Station
35.00
13
4.00
0.00
39.00
12
20.00
5:21
10.40
69.40
16

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Audrie StankaSydney Ardeo
28.00
1
0.00
0.00
28.00
1
0.00
4:27
0.00
28.00
1
Sami CrandellFE Calimero
29.30
2
0.00
0.00
29.30
2
0.00
4:36
0.00
29.30
2
Emily SzokolFranco SSF
31.10
3
0.00
0.00
31.10
3
0.00
4:35
0.00
31.10
3
Cristin RobyFernhill Dragonfly
31.40
4
0.00
0.00
31.40
4
0.00
4:46
0.00
31.40
4
Cora FrisbyDon Tirso Q
34.80
8-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
5-T
0.00
4:38
0.00
34.80
5
Naomi SotoHector KD
31.60
5
4.00
0.00
35.60
7
0.00
4:38
0.00
35.60
6
Bailey AlbertsonTassimo
32.50
6
4.00
0.00
36.50
8
0.00
4:45
0.00
36.50
7
Amelia EbhardtThe Illusionist
33.90
7
4.00
0.00
37.90
10
0.00
4:37
0.00
37.90
8
Hannah HerrigDon Bosco
38.20
14-T
0.00
0.00
38.20
11
0.00
4:23
0.00
38.20
9
Sallie JohnsonThings To Ponder
36.60
10-T
4.00
0.00
40.60
12
0.00
4:31
0.00
40.60
10
Brianne MaskusArizona Sweet
38.40
16
4.00
0.00
42.40
13
0.00
4:43
0.00
42.40
11
Drew CheekBlue Days Black Nights
37.50
13
8.00
0.00
45.50
14
0.00
4:43
0.00
45.50
12
Hehmi ElyGlamour Girl
42.10
18
4.00
0.00
46.10
15
0.00
4:42
0.00
46.10
13
Chelsie RaabeTazdue
36.60
10-T
12.00
0.00
48.60
17
0.00
4:55
0.00
48.60
14
Grace JenkinsCorona Cool
38.20
14-T
8.00
0.00
46.20
16
0.00
5:02
2.80
49.00
15
Abbey AlexanderDiana Prince
41.40
17
8.00
1.00
50.40
18
0.00
4:42
0.00
50.40
16
Jessica SchneiderEazy Mac
37.30
12
0.00
0.00
37.30
9
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Maria BrazilPas de Panique
34.80
8-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
5-T
0.00
4:51
TE
TE
TE

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Diana CravenMr. Fernhill
32.30
3
0.00
0.00
32.30
1
0.00
4:48
0.00
32.30
1
Reilly FentonRoma
36.10
8
0.00
0.00
36.10
3-T
0.00
4:58
1.20
37.30
2
Victoria KnoxKhal Rhaego
35.20
5-T
4.00
0.00
39.20
6
0.00
4:50
0.00
39.20
3
Christa SchmidtCapitol HIM
35.20
5-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
2
0.00
5:13
7.20
42.40
4
Tedd GothBorn To Boggie
38.90
11
4.00
0.00
42.90
7
0.00
4:49
0.00
42.90
5
Payne MurrayPrimrose
40.50
12-T
4.00
0.00
44.50
8-T
0.00
4:47
0.00
44.50
6
Olivia TerdikVanya GS
40.50
12-T
4.00
0.00
44.50
8-T
0.00
4:58
1.20
45.70
7
Laura Del PonteSir Windsor
40.70
14
4.00
0.00
44.70
10
0.00
5:06
4.40
49.10
8
Lisa GubeniaKiss A Monster
38.60
10
8.00
0.00
46.60
11-T
0.00
5:08
5.20
51.80
9
Abbey AlexanderHiLite GS
33.60
4
12.00
1.00
46.60
11-T
20.00
4:42
0.00
66.60
10
Sydney RoviraOakdale
35.50
7
8.00
26.00
69.50
13
0.00
4:26
0.00
69.50
11
Christie JonesClaudio
31.10
2
4.00
1.00
36.10
3-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Meera RazdanO'Cally
38.20
9
0.00
0.00
38.20
5
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Susan LesterMardi Gras
28.90
1
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:19
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elisa WallaceReloaded
28.60
4
0.00
0.00
28.60
2
0.00
5:21
0.80
29.40
1
Nicole AdenIllustrator
30.70
5-T
0.00
0.00
30.70
3
0.00
4:50
0.00
30.70
2
Dean GrahamGEVALIA BF
31.70
8
0.00
0.00
31.70
4
0.00
5:15
0.00
31.70
3
Melissa SchieleinLittle Indian Boy RSF
25.00
1-T
8.00
0.00
33.00
5-T
0.00
5:06
0.00
33.00
4
Brianna GonzalezGood Friday
25.00
1-T
8.00
0.00
33.00
5-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
33.00
5
Taylor DileoBig Gin
31.20
7
4.00
0.00
35.20
7
0.00
5:09
0.00
35.20
6
Chrissy ReschN.V. Wilderness
36.40
12
0.00
0.00
36.40
8
0.00
4:49
0.00
36.40
7
Lisa MurphyThe Leprechaun Prince
32.60
9-T
4.00
0.00
36.60
9-T
0.00
5:05
0.00
36.60
8
Cat ArdakaniGive Me the Ball
32.60
9-T
4.00
0.00
36.60
9-T
0.00
4:45
0.00
36.60
9
Conor RollinsOn Target
26.90
3
0.00
0.00
26.90
1
20.00
6:23
25.60
72.50
10
Rylee GaileyPS Billy Allegro
35.50
11
4.00
12.00
51.50
13
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
McKenna KnottStormy Clover
30.70
5-T
20.00
0.00
50.70
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Olivia TerdikCliche
40.50
14
4.00
0.00
44.50
11
105.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Clarissa WilmerdingBennet
38.60
13
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:19
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexander O'NealI'm Special VG
26.00
1
0.00
0.00
26.00
1
0.00
4:48
0.00
26.00
1
Eliza FarrenLittle Miss America
26.40
3
0.00
0.00
26.40
3
0.00
5:10
0.00
26.40
2
Conor RollinsCambell
30.20
5
0.00
0.00
30.20
5
0.00
5:00
0.00
30.20
3
Tik MaynardComet Royale
31.20
6
0.00
0.00
31.20
6
0.00
5:01
0.00
31.20
4
Kyle CarterRoses Are Red
35.20
9-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
8-T
0.00
5:14
0.00
35.20
5
Jessica PhoenixBear With Me
35.20
9-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
8-T
0.00
5:06
0.00
35.20
6
Elle StroteKarmic Callin
35.50
11-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
10
0.00
5:04
0.00
35.50
7
Chrissy HollnagelHieronymus B.
36.00
13
0.00
0.00
36.00
11
0.00
4:57
0.00
36.00
8
Julia WordenGrey Cape
39.80
15
0.00
0.00
39.80
13
0.00
5:05
0.00
39.80
9
Kate MeneesThe Lightning Thief
40.50
16
4.00
0.00
44.50
15
0.00
4:53
0.00
44.50
10
Elisa WallaceSharp Decision
35.50
11-T
12.00
0.00
47.50
16
0.00
5:11
0.00
47.50
11
Justine DuttonI DunNo
36.40
14
8.00
0.00
44.40
14
20.00
5:23
1.60
66.00
12
Mélissa BoutinObeah Dancer GS
33.60
7
0.00
0.00
33.60
7
60.00
5:58
15.60
109.20
13
Rylee GaileyPS Gandhi
28.30
4
0.00
0.00
28.30
4
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Kurt A MartinD.A. Shannondale Cushla
26.20
2
0.00
0.00
26.20
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Michael NolanWaterMill Rain
33.80
8
4.00
0.00
37.80
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:19
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alston KerrSir Earl Grey
24.80
1
4.00
0.00
28.80
1
0.00
4:45
0.00
28.80
1
Gabbie SaccoUltimate Opportunity
29.80
2
0.00
0.00
29.80
2
0.00
5:22
1.20
31.00
2
Alice KhayamiIrish Arch
37.10
5-T
0.00
0.00
37.10
4
0.00
4:27
6.80
43.90
3
Candace McCall Arab Influence
47.10
10
0.00
0.00
47.10
7
0.00
5:06
0.00
47.10
4
Aspen Edwards Rhonda Get Ready
39.50
8
8.00
0.00
47.50
8
0.00
5:13
0.00
47.50
5
Sofia MunizFMF The Good Stuff
37.60
7
4.00
0.00
41.60
5
0.00
4:29
6.00
47.60
6
Callie ScissomTorinado
34.10
4
0.00
0.00
34.10
3
20.00
4:30
5.60
59.70
7
Lilah FrankDeposit The Gold
40.70
9
4.00
0.00
44.70
6
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Alexander HealeyLady Penelope
49.50
11
12.00
0.00
61.50
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Lillian DobatHooked on Cooley
33.60
3
8.00
10.00
51.60
9
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Brenda JarrellAs You Wish
37.10
5-T
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:19
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Robin BarrTout Fini
23.10
1
0.00
0.00
23.10
1
0.00
4:47
0.00
23.10
1
Sarah WildasinTotally Awesome Bosco
29.10
3
0.00
0.00
29.10
2
0.00
5:11
0.00
29.10
2
Annie KearleySparwar
38.10
11
0.00
0.00
38.10
8
0.00
4:43
0.40
38.50
3
Erin LassereFor Pete's Kate
40.70
14-T
0.00
0.00
40.70
10
0.00
5:07
0.00
40.70
4
Gavin SaccoFaris
37.60
9
4.00
0.00
41.60
11
0.00
5:00
0.00
41.60
5
Jordan VannRemington 700
38.80
12-T
4.00
0.00
42.80
13
0.00
4:55
0.00
42.80
6
Lilah FrankThe Alchemist
40.70
14-T
4.00
0.00
44.70
14
0.00
4:54
0.00
44.70
7
Emilia HagmanChasing Blue
41.70
16
12.00
0.00
53.70
15
0.00
5:21
0.80
54.50
8
Melissa BurdetteCelera's Grace
36.90
8
0.00
0.00
36.90
6
20.00
4:49
0.00
56.90
9
Stephanie TomasArdeo Silver Fox
34.10
7
8.00
0.00
42.10
12
20.00
5:21
0.80
62.90
10
Alice KhayamiMocha Swirl
38.80
12-T
0.00
0.00
38.80
9
40.00
4:45
0.00
78.80
11
Zea PaltheyResdret
33.60
6
4.00
0.00
37.60
7
20.00
6:12
21.20
78.80
12
annabel PerkinsArdeo Roulette
32.60
5
4.00
0.00
36.60
5
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Christa SchmidtRF overdressed
29.80
4
0.00
0.00
29.80
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Alston KerrResiduary Trust
25.50
2
8.00
0.00
33.50
4
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
David CornellAll Dassett
37.90
10
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Rhonda GaileyPS Cedarmount Cruise
45.20
17
4.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Rider-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:19
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Susan MartinAlice Alice
30.00
5
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
4:51
0.00
30.00
1
annabel PerkinsOptimus
26.20
1-T
4.00
0.00
30.20
2-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
30.20
2
Rosemarie AlbrizioTequesteris
31.00
6
0.00
0.00
31.00
4
0.00
4:55
0.00
31.00
3
April HaysHSH Qredible
27.60
3
4.00
0.00
31.60
5
0.00
5:08
0.00
31.60
4
Lindsey CarriganSanskrit
34.80
9-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
7-T
0.00
4:57
0.00
34.80
5
Valeria CapdevilaRemonta Jedive
35.20
12
0.00
0.00
35.20
9
0.00
5:01
0.00
35.20
6
Drew CheekI've Got a Star
33.30
8
0.00
0.00
33.30
6
0.00
4:38
2.40
35.70
7
Linda PetzFeiner Gold
32.40
7
4.00
0.00
36.40
10
0.00
4:40
1.60
38.00
8
Edward Britten-KellyMonte Carlo
35.00
11
4.00
0.00
39.00
11
0.00
4:59
0.00
39.00
9
Jonathan HowletteJungleland
42.90
13
0.00
0.00
42.90
12
40.00
5:44
10.00
92.90
10
Wendy LowPybyru
28.80
4
16.00
20.00
64.80
13
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Christa SchmidtCarlingford's Bouncer
26.20
1-T
4.00
0.00
30.20
2-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Jacques FoussardMiss Ruby Cooley
34.80
9-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
7-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:19
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Janelle PhaneufLandmark's Jungle ROC
21.00
1
0.00
0.00
21.00
1
0.00
4:49
0.00
21.00
1
Curtis BarbourKapton
25.00
2
0.00
0.00
25.00
2
0.00
4:55
0.00
25.00
2
Robin WalkerCanadian Exchange
25.50
3
0.00
0.00
25.50
3
0.00
4:56
0.00
25.50
3
Sam KellyCobra King
27.40
4
0.00
0.00
27.40
4
0.00
4:50
0.00
27.40
4
Justine DuttonBallare Duchess
29.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
29.30
5-T
0.00
4:55
0.00
29.30
5
Rebekah SimmonsDon Mac
29.50
7
0.00
0.00
29.50
7
0.00
4:58
0.00
29.50
6
Melissa SchieleinLB Avenue
31.40
8
0.00
0.00
31.40
8
0.00
4:49
0.00
31.40
7
Tedd GothTriple Threat
36.20
11-T
0.00
0.00
36.20
9
0.00
4:58
0.00
36.20
8
Payne MurrayRemarkable
36.90
13-T
0.00
0.00
36.90
10-T
0.00
5:06
0.00
36.90
9
Katherine HillRamBamUncleSam
36.90
13-T
0.00
0.00
36.90
10-T
0.00
5:01
0.00
36.90
10
Marah LuedersSBS Master of Disguise
33.30
9-T
4.00
0.00
37.30
13-T
0.00
5:04
0.00
37.30
11
Laura Del PonteTonka
36.20
11-T
4.00
0.00
40.20
15
0.00
5:13
0.00
40.20
12
Katherine LoChiattoBold Curlin
41.20
19
0.00
0.00
41.20
16
0.00
5:00
0.00
41.20
13
Dean MillerEbinezer Macintosh
37.60
16
4.00
0.00
41.60
17
0.00
5:15
0.00
41.60
14
Daisy TrayfordTimely Cavalier
37.90
17-T
4.00
0.00
41.90
18-T
0.00
4:46
0.00
41.90
15
Vance FreyLily VLF
46.40
20
8.00
0.00
54.40
20
0.00
4:58
0.00
54.40
16
Allison WoodWandoboyslew
33.30
9-T
4.00
0.00
37.30
13-T
20.00
4:53
0.00
57.30
17
Abbey ZutzCity So Cool
37.90
17-T
4.00
0.00
41.90
18-T
0.00
4:02
16.80
58.70
18
Faith PotorskiDoc's Windsor
36.90
13-T
0.00
0.00
36.90
10-T
20.00
4:33
4.40
61.30
19
Melissa SchieleinLothario
29.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
29.30
5-T
40.00
5:49
12.00
81.30
20

Future Event Horse 3 year old
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Samantha BrooksBrooks Bourbon Wizard
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Elinor MacPhail O'NealRedtail Carrera
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Elinor MacPhail O'NealRedtail Penumbra
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Future Event Horse 4 year old
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kaitlin HartfordOverly Dramatic
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Young Event Horse 4 year old
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ava WehdeBonaire
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
April HaysHSH How Bout That
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Matthew BrynerVa va voom
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maren FosterSchwarzkopf
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Daisy TrayfordOnce Over
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lauren DeNeveAce In The Field
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Katie MalensekLandjaeger
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Young Event Horse 5 year old
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauryn HemmerlingBingley
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Elinor MacPhail O'NealHSH Qredible
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Zoe CrawfordKBS Quick Strike
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kaitlin HartfordFirst Around
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Raina KingKillegar Mr.Cool
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alexander O'NealI'm Special VG
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Haley HughesIgor S
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kendal LehariAudacious
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Samantha McCleereyFernhill B First
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Beth MurphyIt's Me
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kirsten SchuitemaOne Sly Fox
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Elinor MacPhail O'NealFirenze
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Debbie AdamsD.A. Shannondale Cushla
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!