Sporting Days Farm April HT

Live Results as of 4/23/2018 5:23:23 AM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Starter
XC Optimum Time: 4:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Darrelle PowellThe Little Ruffian
39.40
1
0.00
0.00
39.40
1
0.00
3:42
0.00
39.40
1
Kerry TorreyDixie Dynamite
40.60
2
0.00
0.00
40.60
2
0.00
3:39
0.00
40.60
2
Jacel GallowayZakopane
41.70
3-T
4.00
0.00
45.70
4
0.00
3:20
0.00
45.70
3
Erin GazdziakAdanac
41.70
3-T
0.00
0.00
41.70
3
20.00
4:05
2.00
63.70
4
Frances RobinsonDun Deal
41.70
3-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 4:48
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
John Michael DurrSL Belly
29.60
1
0.00
0.00
29.60
1
0.00
5:07
7.20
36.80
1
David ArdiHM Rhetorical Question
33.30
3
0.00
0.00
33.30
3
0.00
5:11
8.80
42.10
2
Laura VanderVlietRunning Wolfe
40.70
9
0.00
0.00
40.70
7
0.00
5:06
6.80
47.50
3
Heidi WhiteCaptain Fernhill
31.10
2
0.00
0.00
31.10
2
0.00
5:38
19.60
50.70
4
William JarrellQuantum of Solace
39.80
8
0.00
0.00
39.80
6
0.00
5:18
11.60
51.40
5
Brittany KartFilomena
33.90
4
4.00
0.00
37.90
5
0.00
5:25
14.40
52.30
6
Laura VanderVlietSheridan Square
39.40
7
4.00
0.00
43.40
8
0.00
5:27
15.20
58.60
7
Sarah KuhnF.O.F. Mr. Cash
34.80
5
0.00
0.00
34.80
4
0.00
6:00
28.40
63.20
8
Julia WendellShiva (Bat Outta Heaven
36.30
6
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:48
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ivie Cullen-DeanGeorgia's Gold
27.00
1
0.00
0.00
27.00
1
0.00
4:47
0.00
27.00
1
Morgan BattonThe Coal Man
29.60
2
0.00
0.00
29.60
2
0.00
4:39
0.00
29.60
2
Rylie GalbraithZeta
36.70
7
0.00
0.00
36.70
4
0.00
4:52
1.20
37.90
3
Amanda WilsonMighty Mouse
39.40
9
0.00
0.00
39.40
7
0.00
5:14
10.00
49.40
4
Pingkan MotiraHM Beautiful Thinking
31.30
3
8.00
0.00
39.30
6
0.00
5:26
14.80
54.10
5
Anna WelchEyesonWillie
34.10
6
0.00
0.00
34.10
3
0.00
5:51
24.80
58.90
6
Lawlor BrownUlysses
40.90
10
8.00
0.00
48.90
8
0.00
5:23
13.60
62.50
7
Susan CipollaRun the World
33.00
4
4.00
0.00
37.00
5
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Sierra ShurtzZach Eyed Pea
33.90
5
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Deborah McWhirterMr. Bounce
38.30
8
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kristen PaysingerLusitana
33.50
1
4.00
6.00
43.50
1
0.00
5:08
0.00
43.50
1

Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Suzi GornallAbounding Angel
35.00
2
0.00
0.00
35.00
1
0.00
5:06
0.00
35.00
1
Megan SchulzAll About Bob
35.50
3
0.00
0.00
35.50
2
0.00
5:06
0.00
35.50
2
Adrienne IorioFH Bea Tastick
36.80
4-T
0.00
0.00
36.80
3
0.00
4:30
0.00
36.80
3
Lindsey ElwellBL's Metropolitan
33.00
1
4.00
0.00
37.00
4
0.00
4:43
0.00
37.00
4
Corinne AshtonCall Calvin
37.30
7
0.00
0.00
37.30
6
0.00
4:27
0.00
37.30
5
Kylie CahoonIt's Tricky
38.00
8
0.00
0.00
38.00
7
0.00
4:59
0.00
38.00
6
Cameron Mac LeodFollys Hope
38.60
9
0.00
0.00
38.60
8
0.00
4:52
0.00
38.60
7
Jennifer BerrymanGoodnight Moon
36.80
4-T
4.00
0.00
40.80
9
0.00
4:41
0.00
40.80
8
Emily MartinPolitically Correct
39.10
10
8.00
0.00
47.10
10
0.00
5:27
1.60
48.70
9
Sarah LohnesFly Away Home
41.40
11
8.00
0.00
49.40
11
0.00
5:15
0.00
49.40
10
Laurie WettstoneFandango
37.10
6
0.00
0.00
37.10
5
20.00
5:01
0.00
57.10
11

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nicole MillerFinnick
28.40
1
0.00
0.00
28.40
1
0.00
5:13
0.00
28.40
1
Ashlyn HemelgarnFGF England
30.50
2
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
0.00
4:58
0.00
30.50
2
Ian McDonaldEntitled
32.50
4
0.00
0.00
32.50
3
0.00
4:49
0.00
32.50
3
Mary CurranFlying Colors
32.30
3
4.00
0.00
36.30
4
0.00
4:53
0.00
36.30
4
Jane PolkGray Goose
40.70
7
0.00
0.00
40.70
6
0.00
4:38
0.00
40.70
5
Jessica RuffaMagical Dreamer
42.30
9
0.00
0.00
42.30
8
0.00
5:13
0.00
42.30
6
Darci PhelpsDaisy Duke
36.10
5
4.00
0.00
40.10
5
0.00
5:39
6.40
46.50
7
Matt CoganLoyalist
38.90
6
4.00
0.00
42.90
9
20.00
5:15
0.00
62.90
8
Grace PalmerPalmetto Bay
41.10
8
0.00
0.00
41.10
7
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Taylor PahlFusaichi Dancer
38.20
4
0.00
0.00
38.20
1
0.00
4:45
0.00
38.20
1
Sally DavisKolor Me Gone
38.40
5
0.00
0.00
38.40
2
0.00
4:54
0.00
38.40
2
Susanna HearnThree Cups Wild Fire
37.70
3
4.00
0.00
41.70
4
0.00
5:12
0.00
41.70
3
Amy KaplanFGF Mr. Montificent
34.60
1
8.00
0.00
42.60
5
0.00
4:56
0.00
42.60
4
Faith PotorskiDoc's Windsor
40.00
6
0.00
0.00
40.00
3
20.00
4:55
0.00
60.00
5
Lisa HidaMick Dreamy
36.60
2
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
4:47
TE
TE
TE

Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sally DavisMFF Manhattan Affair
29.50
2
0.00
0.00
29.50
1
0.00
5:06
0.00
29.50
1
Sarah MortonLe Basil
26.40
1
4.00
2.00
32.40
2
0.00
4:56
0.00
32.40
2
Adrienne IorioExcel Star Mesmerise
32.60
3
0.00
0.00
32.60
3
0.00
5:00
0.00
32.60
3
Sarah KuhnF.O.F. For Real
33.10
4
0.00
0.00
33.10
4
0.00
5:12
0.00
33.10
4
Jessica SimonsLady Of Luck
35.00
6
0.00
0.00
35.00
5
0.00
4:53
0.00
35.00
5
Brittany KartExcel Star Kate
34.10
5
4.00
0.00
38.10
6
0.00
4:45
0.00
38.10
6
Brittany KartRed Dirt Racer
40.70
7
0.00
0.00
40.70
7
0.00
5:34
0.00
40.70
7
Tracey YoungMay
43.60
8
0.00
0.00
43.60
8
0.00
4:40
0.00
43.60
8

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sally RosenMayson
33.80
2
0.00
0.00
33.80
1
0.00
5:26
0.00
33.80
1
Angela HaszLeaving Daddy
35.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
4-T
0.00
5:14
0.00
35.50
2
Allisa HuestisArdanza
35.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
4-T
0.00
4:36
0.00
35.50
3
Brenda JarrellAs You Wish (Dr. Wesley Jarrell)
36.00
8
0.00
0.00
36.00
6
0.00
5:30
0.00
36.00
4
Kendall EavesFuller's London Pride
36.40
9
0.00
0.00
36.40
7
0.00
5:00
0.00
36.40
5
Kimberly OhlssonI'm Your Huckleberry
34.80
4
0.00
0.00
34.80
2
0.00
5:47
1.60
36.40
6
Elise MooneyFirst Lyte
38.60
11
0.00
0.00
38.60
9
0.00
5:21
0.00
38.60
7
Jeanne HulsePathfinder
34.30
3
8.00
0.00
42.30
11
0.00
5:17
0.00
42.30
8
Courtney CookCrossed Arrows's Yeti
35.20
5
0.00
0.00
35.20
3
20.00
5:24
0.00
55.20
9
Carly BlankTake Your Time
37.40
10
0.00
0.00
37.40
8
20.00
5:04
0.00
57.40
10
Pierce BuckinghamDexter Morgan
39.50
12
0.00
0.00
39.50
10
20.00
5:47
1.60
61.10
11
Anna HutchesonGigantor
33.60
1
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Anne WilsonCall Me Waylon
22.40
1
0.00
0.00
22.40
1
0.00
5:08
0.00
22.40
1
Solomon EdwardsMy Valentine
25.20
2
0.00
0.00
25.20
2
0.00
5:10
0.00
25.20
2
Marlena SchlermanThe Golden Ticket
34.10
5
0.00
0.00
34.10
4
0.00
5:10
0.00
34.10
3
Susanna RinglerTulla
30.50
4
4.00
0.00
34.50
5
0.00
5:11
0.00
34.50
4
Morgan Patton BrownJackhammer II
36.70
8
0.00
0.00
36.70
7
0.00
5:05
0.00
36.70
5
Chad Davis NorwoodBourbon Gingerbear
37.10
9
0.00
0.00
37.10
8
0.00
5:37
0.00
37.10
6
Samantha LindleyVixen
34.50
6
4.00
0.00
38.50
9
0.00
5:04
0.00
38.50
7
Merance AdamsLittle Bit of Faith
27.90
3
0.00
0.00
27.90
3
20.00
5:52
3.60
51.50
8
Megan HarrisTBS Declan Pondi
35.50
7
0.00
0.00
35.50
6
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:41
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jean FowlerFriend of Bill W
31.30
2
0.00
0.00
31.30
2
0.00
3:54
0.00
31.30
1
Sydney BoltonHigh Cotton
32.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
32.50
3-T
0.00
3:58
0.00
32.50
2
Becky BrownMissile Mist
32.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
32.50
3-T
0.00
3:46
0.00
32.50
3
Mary Alexander MillsKiss Me Kate
35.00
6
0.00
0.00
35.00
5
0.00
3:52
0.00
35.00
4
Suzanne LavoieScientist
35.80
8
0.00
0.00
35.80
6
0.00
3:55
0.00
35.80
5
Jacel GallowayVisionary Prince
37.00
10
0.00
0.00
37.00
7
0.00
3:54
0.00
37.00
6
Denise NortonTalulah
38.30
11
0.00
0.00
38.30
8
0.00
3:56
0.00
38.30
7
Susan ThomasRussian River
35.30
7
4.00
0.00
39.30
9
0.00
4:05
0.00
39.30
8
Lauren LindsayFGF Rich Chocolate
38.80
12
4.00
0.00
42.80
10
0.00
3:53
0.00
42.80
9
Jaqueline DanelskiCherish my Callie
36.00
9
4.00
66.00
106.00
11
0.00
4:07
0.00
106.00
10
Tawn EdwardsWHF West Point
25.30
1
0.00
0.00
25.30
1
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Sarah KuhnF.O.F. Grey Gatsby
33.50
5
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:41
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Martha Baldwin Graf Gabe
37.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
37.00
2
0.00
3:56
0.00
37.00
1
Lara AndersonFGF The Badger
40.30
5
0.00
0.00
40.30
3
0.00
4:15
0.00
40.30
2
Lily StokesGalivantor
40.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
40.50
4-T
0.00
3:42
0.00
40.50
3
Rosemary GanserFramboise
42.00
8
0.00
0.00
42.00
6
0.00
3:57
0.00
42.00
4
Emily OhlssonMele Kalikimaka
42.50
9
0.00
0.00
42.50
7
0.00
3:40
0.00
42.50
5
Abigail Smith Peter Pan
40.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
40.50
4-T
0.00
3:29
2.40
42.90
6
Alyssa EiserI Love Lucy
40.00
4
12.00
13.00
65.00
9
20.00
3:56
0.00
85.00
7
Anna ZukowskiBerwyn Capall
36.00
1
0.00
0.00
36.00
1
60.00
3:53
0.00
96.00
8
Jordan GastAddison
43.30
10
8.00
0.00
51.30
RF
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Yudith BarreraLillie Langtree
37.00
2-T
8.00
7.00
52.00
8
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!