Galway Downs Spring HT

Live Results as of 6/22/2018 1:15:09 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Future Event Horse Yearling
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kim WinelandMakers Mark
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Future Event Horse 3 year olds
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Adrienne HillasLuxury Mail
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Chloe SmythNite Life
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Laura Jaeger- SeitzDondero
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Megan GastelDa Bomb Diggity
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Young Event Horse 4 year old
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexandra HoldenDouble of Nothing
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Erin KellerhouseSmarty Pants GWF
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Young Event Horse 5 year old
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
David KossStunner
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
David KossFarfelu
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Erin KellerhouseSir Elijah Craig
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hilary NiemannUndercover
34.30
1
4.00
0.00
38.30
1
0.00
5:40
9.20
47.50
1
Chloe SmythStag Party
43.50
3
12.00
0.00
55.50
3
0.00
5:34
6.80
62.30
2
Barbara CraboWaterford
35.20
2
4.00
0.00
39.20
2
20.00
5:44
10.80
70.00
3

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:32
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emilee LibbySunsprite's Fleurette
28.90
2
0.00
0.00
28.90
2
0.00
5:16
0.00
28.90
1
Erin KellerhouseJava Jazz
33.00
10
0.00
0.00
33.00
4
0.00
5:28
0.00
33.00
2
Alexandria BiedermanCruising Heart
33.50
11
0.00
0.00
33.50
5
0.00
5:20
0.00
33.50
3
Auburn Excell-BradyBSP Tuxedo
28.30
1
0.00
0.00
28.30
1
0.00
5:46
5.60
33.90
4
Gina EconomouSyntax
31.70
5
4.00
0.00
35.70
8
0.00
5:23
0.00
35.70
5
Jennifer Wooten-MacouzetEduardo
30.70
3
4.00
0.00
34.70
6
0.00
5:52
8.00
42.70
6
Chloe SmythHappy Hour
35.00
12
8.00
0.00
43.00
12
0.00
5:32
0.00
43.00
7
Gina EconomouShannondale Sparky
31.50
4
4.00
0.00
35.50
7
0.00
5:42
9.20
44.70
8
Tamra SmithCheers
36.30
13
8.00
0.00
44.30
13
0.00
5:34
0.80
45.10
9
Tamra SmithMake Mine A Double
32.00
6-T
4.00
0.00
36.00
9
0.00
6:15
17.20
53.20
10
Barbara CraboMine the Melody
32.00
6-T
16.00
0.00
48.00
14
0.00
5:48
6.40
54.40
11
Tamra SmithElliot-V
32.60
9
0.00
0.00
32.60
3
0.00
6:47
30.00
62.60
12
Frederic BoulandK-Cosimo SE
32.00
6-T
8.00
0.00
40.00
10
40.00
6:52
32.00
112.00
13
Frederic BoulandThree Kisses Amalia
41.10
14
0.00
0.00
41.10
11
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:32
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Molly GibbonsCalico
27.00
1
4.00
0.00
31.00
3
0.00
5:32
0.00
31.00
1
Kaylawna SmithFleeceworks Ghost
29.10
2
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
0.00
5:37
2.00
31.10
2
Mahari BlanksBartok SLR
30.70
3
0.00
0.00
30.70
2
0.00
5:39
2.80
33.50
3
Jordan CraboSantino
34.80
8-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
4-T
0.00
5:24
0.00
34.80
4
Shae WalkerCarrot Cake
36.10
14-T
0.00
0.00
36.10
7
0.00
5:34
0.80
36.90
5
Sarah PinfieldKorban
33.00
6-T
4.00
0.00
37.00
8
0.00
5:31
0.00
37.00
6
Katherine HillThe Pied Piper
34.80
8-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
4-T
0.00
5:42
4.00
38.80
7
Angela MitchellNicodemus
35.20
10-T
4.00
0.00
39.20
9-T
0.00
5:22
0.00
39.20
8
Jada GrahamCilano
36.10
14-T
8.00
0.00
44.10
13-T
0.00
5:33
0.40
44.50
9
Lauren SherrillTime of My Life
32.60
5
8.00
0.00
40.60
11
0.00
5:42
4.00
44.60
10
Emlie ChristianTimshel
33.00
6-T
8.00
0.00
41.00
12
0.00
5:50
7.20
48.20
11
Kelly DrayKadence
35.20
10-T
4.00
0.00
39.20
9-T
0.00
6:00
11.20
50.40
12
Megan BeyerPassepartout
43.50
20
8.00
0.00
51.50
18
0.00
5:26
0.00
51.50
13
Megan ComptonCoco Mademoiselle
41.10
18
8.00
0.00
49.10
16
0.00
5:44
4.80
53.90
14
Sarah WoodDiggin' the Blues
42.20
19
8.00
0.00
50.20
17
0.00
5:42
4.00
54.20
15
Emlie ChristianWithout a Hitch
36.10
14-T
8.00
0.00
44.10
13-T
0.00
6:02
12.00
56.10
16
Crystal NewhallStar of Arabia
35.20
10-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
6
0.00
6:26
21.60
56.80
17
Roberta ZajacLook Again
52.20
21
12.00
0.00
64.20
20
0.00
5:33
0.40
64.60
18
Bruce HillCortina
40.00
17
4.00
14.00
58.00
19
0.00
5:57
10.00
68.00
19
Stacia LloydInfinite Jest
30.90
4
8.00
7.00
45.90
15
20.00
6:04
12.80
78.70
20
Sharon SteinhauserQCIX Ebony Bay
35.20
HC
24.00
1.00
60.20
HC
40.00
5:31
0.00
100.20
HC
Dawn RobbinsDiablo Tejano
35.20
10-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jordan CraboOver Easy
29.10
2
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
0.00
4:42
0.00
29.10
1
Sierra GibsonCheval De Tonnerre
31.20
4
0.00
0.00
31.20
3
0.00
5:21
0.80
32.00
2
Kate HovlandBaby Roller
32.10
7
0.00
0.00
32.10
4
0.00
5:17
0.00
32.10
3
Madison SantleyExcellence
32.40
8
0.00
0.00
32.40
5
0.00
5:14
0.00
32.40
4
Lexie BarrowHershey's Kiss This
28.60
1
4.00
0.00
32.60
6
0.00
5:15
0.00
32.60
5
Meg PellegriniCici Top
31.70
5-T
4.00
0.00
35.70
8-T
0.00
4:55
0.00
35.70
6
Sierra StengerZiggy D Doodah
32.60
9
4.00
0.00
36.60
10
0.00
4:56
0.00
36.60
7
Peyton N KleinDavinci
32.90
10
4.00
0.00
36.90
11
0.00
4:45
0.00
36.90
8
Carson LangenbergPacific
33.80
11
4.00
0.00
37.80
12
0.00
4:31
2.00
39.80
9
Kyra SlutzkyNabouco de Lessay
38.60
14
4.00
0.00
42.60
13
0.00
5:29
4.00
46.60
10
Lauren GillisUnder the Spotlight
29.50
3
0.00
0.00
29.50
2
20.00
5:05
0.00
49.50
11
Savannah GwinGlock Pullman
31.70
5-T
4.00
0.00
35.70
8-T
0.00
5:54
14.00
49.70
12
Melia Hunter Dancing On The Moon
34.50
12
0.00
0.00
34.50
7
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Sarah BrownRocket Fizz
35.20
13
8.00
0.00
43.20
14
60.00
0:00
R
R
R

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Gina EconomouSwizzle
28.10
1
0.00
0.00
28.10
1
0.00
5:00
0.00
28.10
1
Gina EconomouSpringvale
32.40
5
0.00
0.00
32.40
3
0.00
4:53
0.00
32.40
2
Kaylawna SmithThe Hokuspocus
34.50
7
0.00
0.00
34.50
4
0.00
5:01
0.00
34.50
3
Taren HoffosJust Off Broadway
31.20
4
4.00
0.00
35.20
5
0.00
5:02
0.00
35.20
4
Tamra SmithEnvy Me RR
36.00
8
0.00
0.00
36.00
6
0.00
5:19
0.00
36.00
5
Kim F. Goto MinerChurchill
29.80
3
8.00
0.00
37.80
7-T
0.00
5:13
0.00
37.80
6
Alice SarnoPiece of Cake
36.70
10
4.00
0.00
40.70
9
0.00
5:05
0.00
40.70
7
Sissy SugarmanCarmani
36.20
9
8.00
0.00
44.20
10
40.00
6:11
20.80
105.00
8
Jill JamisonCabela
28.30
2
0.00
0.00
28.30
2
0.00
4:57
E
E
E
Kaylawna SmithTF Bertie
33.80
6
4.00
0.00
37.80
7-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Alexandra HoldenMr. Quigley
37.40
11
12.00
0.00
49.40
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Senior Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rebecca HuthTiger III
27.90
3
0.00
0.00
27.90
1
0.00
5:04
0.00
27.90
1
Karen BristingMoonlites Ranger
31.20
5
0.00
0.00
31.20
2
0.00
5:00
0.00
31.20
2
Sarah PinfieldReverb
23.30
1
12.00
0.00
35.30
4
0.00
4:46
0.00
35.30
3
Lindsey GordonMaybelline
35.50
9-T
4.00
0.00
39.50
6
0.00
5:00
0.00
39.50
4
Andrew PaleyCobra
40.00
16-T
0.00
0.00
40.00
7
0.00
5:23
1.60
41.60
5
Jaclyn ThomasAella
35.50
9-T
8.00
0.00
43.50
10
0.00
4:48
0.00
43.50
6
Amber ShevinZuvenir
40.00
16-T
4.00
0.00
44.00
11
0.00
4:49
0.00
44.00
7
Samantha BurnsHorse Reviews Bella
46.00
19-T
0.00
0.00
46.00
12
0.00
4:56
0.00
46.00
8
Sharon SteinhauserWandering Lily
39.10
15
8.00
0.00
47.10
16
0.00
5:05
0.00
47.10
9
Becky LeiszSecret Tapit
34.50
8
12.00
0.00
46.50
14
0.00
5:21
0.80
47.30
10
Erna AdelsonMazzy Star
46.20
21
0.00
0.00
46.20
13
0.00
5:29
4.00
50.20
11
Mary HansonDance All Night
27.40
2
4.00
0.00
31.40
3
20.00
5:22
1.20
52.60
12
Laura PresmykLimerick II
36.20
11
4.00
0.00
40.20
8
0.00
5:51
12.80
53.00
13
Aly BrownWith a Whisper
37.40
12
4.00
0.00
41.40
9
20.00
5:08
0.00
61.40
14
Emily DoneenThis One's For Mat
31.40
6
16.00
0.00
47.40
17
20.00
5:36
6.80
74.20
15
Natalie KohoutekElement 79
46.00
19-T
4.00
0.00
50.00
20
20.00
5:35
6.40
76.40
16
Deborah DoneenTom's Pick
42.90
18
4.00
0.00
46.90
15
20.00
5:46
10.80
77.70
17
Anne SiskGamblin Edge
37.90
13-T
8.00
3.00
48.90
18
60.00
6:50
36.40
145.30
18
Jennifer KesslerThree Crowns
33.10
7
0.00
16.00
49.10
19
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Susan C. CoertMommy's Ferrari
28.30
4
8.00
0.00
36.30
5
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
Stephanie AtkinsonMerlion
37.90
13-T
4.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 6:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Gabriella RingerGet Wild
20.20
1
0.00
0.00
20.20
1
0.00
5:42
0.00
20.20
1
Elise DukeNonsensical
23.80
2
0.00
0.00
23.80
2
0.00
5:22
0.00
23.80
2
Julia BrittainHaiku
24.30
3
0.00
0.00
24.30
3
0.00
5:22
0.00
24.30
3
Eden MonicaReminisce One
28.80
5
0.00
0.00
28.80
4
0.00
4:59
0.00
28.80
4
Hailey WeberMaster Jockey
30.00
6
0.00
0.00
30.00
5
0.00
5:44
0.00
30.00
5
Jordan CraboTeen Spirit
30.20
7
0.00
0.00
30.20
6
0.00
4:43
0.00
30.20
6
Mathilde LevineCrowning Derby
32.60
9
0.00
0.00
32.60
7
0.00
5:16
0.00
32.60
7
Mackenzie DavisonBalla Ruan
33.80
10
0.00
0.00
33.80
8
0.00
5:15
0.00
33.80
8
Sloan BrysonRed Cloud's War
26.40
4
4.00
4.00
34.40
9
0.00
5:52
0.00
34.40
9
Della WhiteRock Cooley
36.40
11-T
0.00
0.00
36.40
10-T
0.00
5:32
0.00
36.40
10
Chloe LevineInsatiable Casanova
36.40
11-T
0.00
0.00
36.40
10-T
0.00
5:04
0.00
36.40
11
Hailey DahlstromStetson
36.90
13
0.00
0.00
36.90
12
0.00
5:23
0.00
36.90
12
Annabelle DavisAccalia
38.60
14
0.00
0.00
38.60
13
0.00
5:28
0.00
38.60
13
Brianna LernerGet Jazzy With Me
31.70
8
8.00
0.00
39.70
14
0.00
5:09
0.00
39.70
14

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 6:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emilee LibbyToska
26.90
4
0.00
0.00
26.90
1
0.00
5:09
0.00
26.90
1
Brett Elise HandySonnenschein GS
27.10
5
0.00
0.00
27.10
2
0.00
4:47
0.00
27.10
2
Matthias SchwarzSAI
27.40
6
0.00
0.00
27.40
3
0.00
5:04
0.00
27.40
3
Anne ThompsonNugget
27.90
7
0.00
0.00
27.90
4
0.00
4:41
0.00
27.90
4
David KossFarfelu
25.70
1-T
4.00
0.00
29.70
6
0.00
5:21
0.00
29.70
5
Kim F. Goto MinerElle
31.20
9
0.00
0.00
31.20
7
0.00
5:19
0.00
31.20
6
Erin KellerhouseThird Division
32.60
11
0.00
0.00
32.60
8
0.00
5:11
0.00
32.60
7
Kaylawna SmithSurelock
33.80
13
0.00
0.00
33.80
10
0.00
5:31
0.00
33.80
8
Emilee LibbyVincenzo
26.20
3
8.00
0.00
34.20
11
0.00
5:09
0.00
34.20
9
Matthias SchwarzKortesyde
34.50
15-T
0.00
0.00
34.50
12-T
0.00
5:14
0.00
34.50
10
Tamra SmithFleeceworks Andiamo
34.50
15-T
0.00
0.00
34.50
12-T
0.00
5:08
0.00
34.50
11
Mia RichersonArmi
36.00
17
0.00
0.00
36.00
14
0.00
5:29
0.00
36.00
12
Emilee LibbyMr. Chicken Little
34.30
14
4.00
0.00
38.30
15
0.00
5:18
0.00
38.30
13
Kyle KingSkimmetry
38.80
19
0.00
0.00
38.80
16
0.00
5:00
0.00
38.80
14
Lindsey SmithSoless Uma
38.30
18
4.00
0.00
42.30
18
0.00
5:00
0.00
42.30
15
Tamra SmithMB Mai Stein
29.10
8
0.00
0.00
29.10
5
20.00
5:25
0.00
49.10
16
Jessica DiCostanzoCocoa Z
32.90
12
0.00
0.00
32.90
9
20.00
5:42
0.00
52.90
17
Robert NavaClassy Little Lady
44.30
20
16.00
0.00
60.30
19
0.00
5:51
0.00
60.30
18
Kiersti WylieShesaruckus
32.40
10
8.00
0.00
40.40
17
20.00
5:03
0.00
60.40
19
Ashley ShraderCliffside Academy Award
25.70
1-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Senior Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 6:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Eric CourtneyGuinness
29.30
3
0.00
0.00
29.30
2
0.00
5:19
0.00
29.30
1
Annika RandrupMonterey Pine
29.80
4
0.00
0.00
29.80
3
0.00
5:58
0.00
29.80
2
Erin RouseyMy Kingdom
30.20
6
0.00
0.00
30.20
4
0.00
4:54
0.00
30.20
3
Kris WoodFreetoagoodhome
26.90
1
4.00
0.00
30.90
5
0.00
5:15
0.00
30.90
4
Kristin L. TerrisRathcash Olympia
31.00
8
0.00
0.00
31.00
6
0.00
5:05
0.00
31.00
5
Blaire MillerHullabaloo
31.40
9
0.00
0.00
31.40
7
0.00
5:00
0.00
31.40
6
Sierra KoonsEverClear
32.40
11-T
0.00
0.00
32.40
8
0.00
5:45
0.00
32.40
7
Sarah JoyntKiwi Heart
30.50
7
4.00
0.00
34.50
9
0.00
4:51
0.00
34.50
8
Delaney T. KillaleaTrouvaille
35.50
14-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
11-T
0.00
5:12
0.00
35.50
9
Patty MartoranaIn The Know
35.50
14-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
11-T
0.00
4:58
0.00
35.50
10
Carolyn LeBlancJack LaBlanc
32.10
10
4.00
0.00
36.10
13
0.00
5:14
0.00
36.10
11
Patricia StevensAxiom DF
32.40
11-T
4.00
0.00
36.40
14
0.00
5:14
0.00
36.40
12
Cassidy CooperFlashdance
37.40
17
0.00
0.00
37.40
15
0.00
5:49
0.00
37.40
13
Morgan WenellStone Temple DF
39.80
19
0.00
0.00
39.80
16
0.00
5:33
0.00
39.80
14
Jennifer HawthorneWeapon of Choice
36.70
16
4.00
0.00
40.70
17
0.00
5:13
0.00
40.70
15
Anais BuckleyDakota
28.80
2
0.00
0.00
28.80
1
20.00
5:35
0.00
48.80
16
Susie GyorWat Nau O
44.10
20
4.00
0.00
48.10
19
0.00
4:35
2.00
50.10
17
Carolyn HoffosAll Squared Away
44.80
21
12.00
12.00
68.80
21
 
0:00
 
 
 
Martin SmithStella on Tap
37.60
18
0.00
6.00
43.60
18
20.00
6:45
18.00
81.60
18
Holly A. GranquistGettysburg
30.00
5
4.00
19.00
53.00
20
40.00
6:04
1.60
94.60
19
Jill JaegerRaffaella
35.20
13
0.00
0.00
35.20
10
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Introductory
XC Optimum Time: 4:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Megan GastelMozart II
29.70
1
4.00
0.00
33.70
1
0.00
4:22
0.00
33.70
1
Emma OatmanCaptain Obvious
35.60
3
0.00
0.00
35.60
3
0.00
3:48
0.00
35.60
2
Abigail C. HuthGood Citizen
36.40
4
0.00
0.00
36.40
4
0.00
4:22
0.00
36.40
3
Bernadette OlsenBiscuit
37.20
5
0.00
0.00
37.20
5
0.00
4:12
0.00
37.20
4
Mason Breneman Tiara's Rose
39.40
6
0.00
0.00
39.40
6
0.00
4:23
0.00
39.40
5
Dana CarbajalMiracles Prince
34.20
2
0.00
0.00
34.20
2
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Alice Krezymonblue
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Junior Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Shaeleigh O'BrienA Beautiful Promise
29.20
1
0.00
0.00
29.20
1
0.00
5:13
0.00
29.20
1
Sophia MerzBird Is The Word
30.80
6
0.00
0.00
30.80
4
0.00
4:57
0.00
30.80
2
Megan HuBeauJeste
33.60
11
0.00
0.00
33.60
9
0.00
5:03
0.00
33.60
3
Gracie FriendFeature Presentation
30.30
3
4.00
0.00
34.30
10
0.00
5:23
0.00
34.30
4
Hayden BrownCalifornia Girl
33.30
9-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
7-T
0.00
5:29
1.20
34.50
5
Kaiya L. SiebWKD Lad
40.00
13
0.00
0.00
40.00
11
0.00
4:49
0.00
40.00
6
Makena SacksMeanstreet Charlie
41.40
14
0.00
0.00
41.40
12
0.00
4:31
0.40
41.80
7
Jenna EdwardsBelles and Whistles
43.60
15
0.00
0.00
43.60
13
0.00
5:12
0.00
43.60
8
Peyton HayatianA Whole lot of Rosie
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
20.00
5:07
0.00
50.00
9
Brooke BerkeFirst Rule
30.60
4-T
0.00
0.00
30.60
3
20.00
4:50
0.00
50.60
10
Olivia DomanDavidius
33.30
9-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
7-T
20.00
5:36
4.00
57.30
11
Shelby MurraySonik
32.20
7
0.00
0.00
32.20
5
20.00
5:57
12.40
64.60
12
Aline LeMatakee
32.50
8
0.00
0.00
32.50
6
40.00
6:22
22.40
94.90
13
Alula BirdContrast
35.60
12
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Savannah CarterBallustree Dun Believable
30.60
4-T
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
5:12
TE
TE
TE

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elisabeth A. MehnerGood Day Gali
29.20
1
0.00
0.00
29.20
1
0.00
4:52
0.00
29.20
1
Lorilee HansonHypnotik
30.00
3
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
4:52
0.00
30.00
2
Erin KellerhouseSir Elijah Craig
30.30
4
0.00
0.00
30.30
3
0.00
4:53
0.00
30.30
3
Rylan BrenemanGus
34.70
7-T
0.00
0.00
34.70
4
0.00
5:01
0.00
34.70
4
Erin KellerhouseSmarty Pants GWF
33.30
6
4.00
0.00
37.30
5
0.00
4:39
0.00
37.30
5
Zoe ZellerCountess Marguerite
32.50
5
8.00
0.00
40.50
7
0.00
4:31
0.40
40.90
6
Laura BorghesaniChestnut Oak's Drummer Boy
29.40
2
8.00
0.00
37.40
6
0.00
5:48
8.80
46.20
7
Auburn Excell-BradySala
34.70
7-T
8.00
0.00
42.70
8
80.00
7:24
47.20
169.90
8
Deborah RosenTumbleweedprincess
35.00
9
0.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Senior Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cheryl F ReynoldsRoxabelle
23.90
1
4.00
0.00
27.90
2
0.00
5:15
0.00
27.90
1
Amanda ZeddyCompassionately
33.60
4-T
0.00
0.00
33.60
3
0.00
5:12
0.00
33.60
2
Kassandra Wilsey#Iwokeuplikethis
36.10
7
0.00
0.00
36.10
4
0.00
4:36
0.00
36.10
3
Mark HaberlandLatanz
32.80
3
4.00
0.00
36.80
5
0.00
5:25
0.00
36.80
4
Meredith PerrySecret Meadow
34.70
6
4.00
0.00
38.70
8
0.00
5:18
0.00
38.70
5
Madison SimpsonNomination
36.90
8
0.00
0.00
36.90
6
0.00
5:44
7.20
44.10
6
Julia WoodOrion
27.20
2
0.00
0.00
27.20
1
20.00
6:01
14.00
61.20
7
Kimberly CarrRafael
33.60
4-T
4.00
0.00
37.60
7
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Laura QuintLast Girl Standing
45.60
9
16.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!