GMHA June HT 2018

Live Results as of 6/3/2018 7:07:34 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Amanda GardinerRelentless Pursuit
34.60
3
4.00
0.00
38.60
3
0.00
5:13
0.00
38.60
1
Ava AndersonTell 'M Nothin
33.70
2
4.00
0.00
37.70
2
0.00
6:10
18.40
56.10
2
Abigail NilesCarrick Finest Lad
28.00
1
4.00
0.00
32.00
1
20.00
6:06
16.80
68.80
3
Lea Adams-BlackmoreFernhill Fiesta
40.20
4
8.00
0.00
48.20
4
20.00
5:31
2.80
71.00
4
Ben SlaterSamurai Jack
45.20
5
12.00
0.00
57.20
5
20.00
5:39
6.00
83.20
5

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lila GendalBT Just A Rebel
31.10
3
0.00
0.00
31.10
1
0.00
5:25
0.40
31.50
1
Erin RissoDevon Fantasie
35.40
9
0.00
0.00
35.40
3
0.00
5:10
0.00
35.40
2
Bevin DuganSnow Wind SN
36.10
10-T
0.00
0.00
36.10
5-T
0.00
5:21
0.00
36.10
3
Erin RenfroeMonbeg Myth
37.20
12
0.00
0.00
37.20
8
0.00
5:25
0.40
37.60
4
Seija SamoylenkoBlack Russian
34.10
7
4.00
0.00
38.10
10
0.00
5:19
0.00
38.10
5
Booli SelmayrFirst frost
37.80
13
0.00
0.00
37.80
9
0.00
5:30
2.40
40.20
6
Erin RissoBrave Indy
36.10
10-T
0.00
0.00
36.10
5-T
0.00
5:41
6.80
42.90
7
Jane HamlinFernhill Multichance
30.90
2
4.00
0.00
34.90
2
0.00
5:55
12.40
47.30
8
Alex ConradPreacher
41.30
14
8.00
0.00
49.30
14
0.00
5:12
0.00
49.30
9
Ferial JohnsonHolland Park
32.60
4
4.00
0.00
36.60
7
0.00
6:10
18.40
55.00
10
Booli SelmayrMillfield Lancando
33.90
6
0.00
2.00
35.90
4
0.00
6:26
24.80
60.70
11
Erin RissoBluegrass Talisman
33.70
5
8.00
0.00
41.70
12
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Erin RenfroePorter Creek
34.40
8
4.00
0.00
38.40
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Denise GoyeaPrinz S.W.
30.40
1
4.00
9.00
43.40
13
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jasmine JencksD'Paradi
34.10
4
0.00
0.00
34.10
2
0.00
5:34
4.00
38.10
1
Kathleen FennDarling Harbour
33.70
3
0.00
0.00
33.70
1
0.00
5:35
4.40
38.10
2
Alison E. BodnerKinard Battina
38.50
7
0.00
0.00
38.50
6
0.00
5:57
13.20
51.70
3
Megan TardiffPolarized
36.30
6
8.00
6.00
50.30
7
0.00
5:31
2.80
53.10
4
Megan GardinerFinn McCool
30.20
1
4.00
0.00
34.20
3
20.00
5:43
7.60
61.80
5
Cooper Madden-HennesseyTali Can Dance
31.30
2
4.00
0.00
35.30
4
20.00
6:21
22.80
78.10
6
Jill Truitt-LanganCode Name Allen
35.70
5
0.00
0.00
35.70
5
60.00
0:00
R
R
R

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kylie Lyman Glynnwood Mer Calido
31.20
5-T
0.00
0.00
31.20
3-T
0.00
5:19
0.00
31.20
1
Madlen FieldsBallynoe Bruce
29.30
1
4.00
0.00
33.30
7
0.00
5:31
0.00
33.30
2
Emily van GemerenCarlingford Tullyhappy
30.50
2
4.00
0.00
34.50
8
0.00
5:33
0.00
34.50
3
Diane ThompsonBoston Jack
31.40
7
0.00
0.00
31.40
5
0.00
4:47
5.20
36.60
4
Meredith ScarletJuno
31.90
10
4.00
0.00
35.90
10
0.00
5:57
4.00
39.90
5
Jennifer FitchRoyal Form
32.90
13
4.00
0.00
36.90
12
0.00
5:59
4.80
41.70
6
Kelly WatersFamily Man
31.70
8-T
4.00
0.00
35.70
9
0.00
6:02
6.00
41.70
7
Dick BaylyGraf Bobby
31.70
8-T
8.00
0.00
39.70
13
0.00
5:53
2.40
42.10
8
Amie LoringBounissimo
32.10
11
0.00
0.00
32.10
6
0.00
6:26
15.60
47.70
9
Marcia KulakBrightside
30.70
3
0.00
0.00
30.70
1
0.00
6:35
19.20
49.90
10
Susan BerrillBeaulieu's Quality Road
31.20
5-T
0.00
0.00
31.20
3-T
0.00
6:54
26.80
58.00
11
Kay SlaterQuizow
32.40
12
4.00
0.00
36.40
11
20.00
7:47
48.00
104.40
12
Denise GoyeaQuickest
31.00
4
0.00
0.00
31.00
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kylie Lyman Xuanatu
21.20
1
0.00
0.00
21.20
1
0.00
5:09
0.00
21.20
1
Booli SelmayrErnesto M
26.70
2
0.00
0.00
26.70
2
0.00
5:44
0.00
26.70
2
Emily van GemerenWinter Carnival
32.90
6
0.00
0.00
32.90
5
0.00
5:21
0.00
32.90
3
Jamie FieldsStonehaven's Puzzled
34.50
8
0.00
0.00
34.50
7
0.00
5:46
0.00
34.50
4
Dick BaylyCrown Of Hearts
34.80
9-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
8-T
0.00
5:47
0.00
34.80
5
Jane HamlinFernhill Mischief
29.10
3
0.00
0.00
29.10
3
0.00
6:09
8.80
37.90
6
Laurie ShifferOne of the Girls
39.30
11
0.00
0.00
39.30
10
0.00
5:26
0.00
39.30
7
Stephanie BaerVanlismar
34.80
9-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
8-T
0.00
5:59
4.80
39.60
8
Corrinne LauzeCaraway Gilly
41.00
13
0.00
0.00
41.00
12
0.00
5:43
0.00
41.00
9
Brittany MarbleAruba
40.00
12
0.00
0.00
40.00
11
0.00
5:56
3.60
43.60
10
Beth MurphyIt's Me
34.30
7
0.00
0.00
34.30
6
0.00
6:11
9.60
43.90
11
Kathleen BaileyKennebec Rugby
30.50
4
12.00
0.00
42.50
13
0.00
6:18
12.40
54.90
12
Susan BerrillChequers Superstar
31.20
5
0.00
0.00
31.20
4
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Training Junior
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Magdalene MeekSly Fox
24.30
1
4.00
0.00
28.30
1
0.00
5:58
4.40
32.70
1
Hilary MannEver So Clever
33.10
3
8.00
0.00
41.10
3
0.00
5:48
0.40
41.50
2
Madison BlodgettHunt For Joy
31.20
2
12.00
0.00
43.20
5
0.00
5:31
0.00
43.20
3
Elizabeth JonesStormy Tori
45.00
6
4.00
0.00
49.00
6
0.00
5:50
1.20
50.20
4
Elizabeth GillQuizz D'Orange
33.80
4
0.00
0.00
33.80
2
40.00
6:21
13.60
87.40
5
Gillian MaynardBoyfriend
34.30
5
8.00
0.00
42.30
4
40.00
6:44
22.80
105.10
6

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Dale EddyPoker Run
31.20
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.20
2-T
0.00
5:42
0.00
31.20
1
Barbara FitchDonte
31.20
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.20
2-T
0.00
5:52
2.00
33.20
2
Mickey RathbunBramble
31.70
5
4.00
0.00
35.70
6
0.00
5:37
0.00
35.70
3
Cristin RobyFernhill Dragonfly
31.90
6
4.00
0.00
35.90
7
0.00
5:31
0.00
35.90
4
Anne HambletonShould Expect
32.40
7-T
4.00
0.00
36.40
8-T
0.00
5:32
0.00
36.40
5
Kevin RocheLou
35.50
12
0.00
0.00
35.50
5
0.00
5:51
1.60
37.10
6
Ann GrenierAlmost Famous
32.40
7-T
4.00
0.00
36.40
8-T
0.00
5:49
0.80
37.20
7
Elizabeth ChertavianQuick Sam
34.50
9-T
4.00
0.00
38.50
10-T
0.00
5:31
0.00
38.50
8
Amy ClarkGrasshopper
34.50
9-T
4.00
0.00
38.50
10-T
0.00
5:50
1.20
39.70
9
Becky EdwardsDiggin On Doug
38.60
15
0.00
0.00
38.60
12
0.00
6:07
8.00
46.60
10
Marie-Claude DuhamelSouth Park
46.90
17
0.00
0.00
46.90
14
0.00
5:46
0.00
46.90
11
Paige BeliveauPippen McGee
34.50
9-T
16.00
0.00
50.50
16
0.00
5:31
0.00
50.50
12
Disa ChestonSandy Blue
30.70
2
0.00
0.00
30.70
1
20.00
5:32
0.00
50.70
13
Kasandra WohlschlegelCognac Cougar
46.70
16
4.00
0.00
50.70
17
0.00
6:16
11.60
62.30
14
Katy RaynorBrave Spirit
36.00
13
12.00
0.00
48.00
15
0.00
6:26
15.60
63.60
15
Nancy HendersonCoolrock Black Sabbath
36.40
14
4.00
0.00
40.40
13
20.00
6:51
25.60
86.00
16
Jenn RicciShocolatine
29.30
1
4.00
0.00
33.30
4
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jacqueline GilbertALF Cross My Heart
32.10
2
0.00
0.00
32.10
2
0.00
5:44
0.00
32.10
1
Blythe RoseTipperary
34.80
3
0.00
0.00
34.80
3
0.00
5:28
0.00
34.80
2
Susan ProvenzanoGotta Believe
38.30
9
0.00
0.00
38.30
6
0.00
5:49
0.80
39.10
3
Barbara CassaniKing's Mustard
29.80
1
0.00
0.00
29.80
1
0.00
6:11
9.60
39.40
4
Kate NolfiWild Pioneer
39.30
11-T
0.00
0.00
39.30
8
0.00
5:57
4.00
43.30
5
Katherine CameronRikki Tikki Tavi
38.60
10
0.00
0.00
38.60
7
0.00
6:03
6.40
45.00
6
Paula ColtHigh Maintenance
43.60
14
4.00
0.00
47.60
13
0.00
5:50
1.20
48.80
7
Kim LyonsPocket Change
37.40
6
4.00
1.00
42.40
10-T
0.00
6:05
7.20
49.60
8
Andrea GagnonLenny K
46.90
15
4.00
0.00
50.90
14
0.00
5:45
0.00
50.90
9
Taylor MohrCooley High Water
37.10
5
4.00
0.00
41.10
9
0.00
6:26
15.60
56.70
10
Lillie DurnanDeuces Wild
37.60
7-T
0.00
0.00
37.60
5
20.00
5:33
0.00
57.60
11
Erin JohnsonFE Sparkling Diamond
36.40
4
0.00
0.00
36.40
4
20.00
6:43
22.40
78.80
12
Nicole CastagnozziFancy Pants
39.30
11-T
8.00
0.00
47.30
12
120.00
0:00
E
E
E
Andrew BealCapstone's MJ Tasmainia
42.40
13
0.00
0.00
42.40
10-T
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Mary StorchFabian
37.60
7-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Junior-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Maya ZiglerKing Dingaling
31.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
1-T
0.00
4:05
0.00
31.00
1
Claire NickelsMagic Mouse
31.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
1-T
0.00
4:16
0.40
31.40
2
Ally KrohgTuck Everlasting
35.00
9
0.00
0.00
35.00
9
0.00
4:15
0.00
35.00
3
Morgan SattlerTwo Coats of Paint
31.90
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.90
4-T
0.00
4:23
3.20
35.10
4
Sarah NewmanSweet Cinnamon
31.90
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.90
4-T
0.00
4:28
5.20
37.10
5
Audrey LittlefieldVictor Victor
34.50
8
0.00
0.00
34.50
7
0.00
4:30
6.00
40.50
6
Molly FitzgeraldIrish Ike
43.60
10
0.00
0.00
43.60
10
0.00
4:13
0.00
43.60
7
Julia GreeneTucket
33.60
7
0.00
1.00
34.60
8
0.00
4:43
11.20
45.80
8
Erin SheehanSharp Dressed Man
31.40
3
0.00
0.00
31.40
3
20.00
3:53
0.00
51.40
9
Claudia CaliandroShitan
33.30
6
0.00
0.00
33.30
6
20.00
4:02
0.00
53.30
10

Novice Junior-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Analise San ClementeMoonstruck
29.10
1
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
0.00
3:44
1.20
30.30
1
Hannah SmithBittersweet's Aurora
32.60
2-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
2-T
0.00
4:00
0.00
32.60
2
Dean TengdinWatson's Autumn
32.60
2-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
2-T
0.00
3:50
0.00
32.60
3
Lyndsay MorrisKilleen Clover
38.30
10
0.00
0.00
38.30
4
0.00
4:06
0.00
38.30
4
Abigail NilesDelight
35.00
5-T
4.00
0.00
39.00
5-T
0.00
4:03
0.00
39.00
5
Madison BlodgettLycius Lydia
35.00
5-T
4.00
0.00
39.00
5-T
0.00
3:59
0.00
39.00
6
Katerina Garcia-ChopeSamba Dromo
35.50
7
4.00
0.00
39.50
7
0.00
4:00
0.00
39.50
7
Irene TurnerOpen Rebellion
42.90
12
0.00
0.00
42.90
9
0.00
3:33
5.60
48.50
8
Grace BoyeaCharcoal Copy
39.30
11
4.00
0.00
43.30
10
0.00
4:36
8.40
51.70
9
Lauren KelleyCall Me Crazy
36.20
8
16.00
0.00
52.20
11
0.00
4:50
14.00
66.20
10
Genevieve MorelArtie
33.80
4
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Tove GoldstoneToby
36.70
9
4.00
0.00
40.70
8
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Victoria Thompson Improper Bostonian
29.50
1
0.00
0.00
29.50
1
0.00
4:06
0.00
29.50
1
Julie HowardIsn't She Sweet
31.20
2
0.00
0.00
31.20
2
0.00
3:53
0.00
31.20
2
Lourie YeltonRipleigh
31.90
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.90
3
0.00
4:00
0.00
31.90
3
Emily EldridgeBoo Ya
32.90
7
0.00
0.00
32.90
4
0.00
3:53
0.00
32.90
4
Judith RossiPDF Double Down
33.10
8
0.00
0.00
33.10
5
0.00
4:08
0.00
33.10
5
Brianna JansonH.B. Mars
34.30
10
0.00
0.00
34.30
6
0.00
4:02
0.00
34.30
6
Rosemarie AlbrizioTequesteris
34.50
11
0.00
0.00
34.50
7
0.00
4:07
0.00
34.50
7
Maddie DelandeMagyar's Lexi
35.00
12-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
8
0.00
4:09
0.00
35.00
8
Barbara HillMalahow Scout
35.50
15
0.00
0.00
35.50
9
0.00
3:55
0.00
35.50
9
Zea PaltheyResdret
32.10
5
4.00
0.00
36.10
10
0.00
3:56
0.00
36.10
10
Kelly ArsenianHorizon Du Nord
32.40
6
4.00
0.00
36.40
11
0.00
3:56
0.00
36.40
11
Mimi ButtenheimLestaire
36.70
16
0.00
0.00
36.70
12
0.00
4:03
0.00
36.70
12
Dr. Stefanie NeumannGinger Crisp
37.10
17
0.00
0.00
37.10
13
0.00
4:08
0.00
37.10
13
Kathryn WakemanBoracay Wonder
35.00
12-T
4.00
0.00
39.00
15
0.00
4:04
0.00
39.00
14
Caitlin DwyerMy Day Will Come
31.90
3-T
8.00
0.00
39.90
16
0.00
4:12
0.00
39.90
15
Kasandra WohlschlegelStay High Stanley
41.40
21
0.00
0.00
41.40
18
0.00
4:07
0.00
41.40
16
Lily StewartShining Star
40.20
20
0.00
0.00
40.20
17
0.00
3:40
2.80
43.00
17
Lauren WaitePhoebe IV
37.40
18
12.00
0.00
49.40
21
0.00
3:52
0.00
49.40
18
Alison LeatonLulworth Cove
35.20
14
12.00
0.00
47.20
19
0.00
4:21
2.40
49.60
19
Martha FlynnThe Last Straw
33.80
9
4.00
0.00
37.80
14
0.00
4:45
12.00
49.80
20
Risa MoonRising Moon
46.20
22
4.00
0.00
50.20
22
0.00
4:02
0.00
50.20
21
Kevin RocheSebago
39.50
19
8.00
0.00
47.50
20
0.00
4:22
2.80
50.30
22

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bella MaidaTitan
29.10
4
0.00
0.00
29.10
2
0.00
3:53
0.00
29.10
1
Janet Kenton-WalkerCarmella
28.60
3
0.00
0.00
28.60
1
0.00
3:44
1.20
29.80
2
Sarah NobleMan About Town
30.70
6-T
0.00
0.00
30.70
4-T
0.00
4:06
0.00
30.70
3
Sarah MurawskiKelly Carolina
30.70
6-T
0.00
0.00
30.70
4-T
0.00
4:05
0.00
30.70
4
Pamela BolekWell Decorated
31.00
8
0.00
0.00
31.00
6
0.00
4:12
0.00
31.00
5
Alexandra KavouksorianThe Alchemist
32.40
9
0.00
0.00
32.40
7
0.00
4:19
1.60
34.00
6
Kate DayFortissimo
30.00
5
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
4:26
4.40
34.40
7
Kathy ShultzRay
28.10
2
8.00
0.00
36.10
11
0.00
4:04
0.00
36.10
8
Risa MoonTimber Lane
34.80
11
0.00
2.00
36.80
12
0.00
3:55
0.00
36.80
9
Madeline CarrRocambolesco
33.80
10
4.00
0.00
37.80
13
0.00
3:55
0.00
37.80
10
Kim BowersBentley
35.50
14
0.00
0.00
35.50
9
0.00
3:40
2.80
38.30
11
Grace FosterGrand Cru
36.00
16
4.00
0.00
40.00
16
0.00
3:44
1.20
41.20
12
Marc GriffithAustin
39.30
20
0.00
0.00
39.30
15
0.00
4:25
4.00
43.30
13
Katherine ChopeSimplicity
35.70
15
0.00
0.00
35.70
10
0.00
4:40
10.00
45.70
14
Jaime KinnearSilver Gladiator
39.10
19
4.00
0.00
43.10
17
0.00
3:39
3.20
46.30
15
Melissa AlaimoFascinating Rhythm
45.70
21
0.00
0.00
45.70
18
0.00
3:42
2.00
47.70
16
Amy KuoWintermist Irish Fairy
35.20
13
4.00
0.00
39.20
14
0.00
5:09
21.60
60.80
17
Phyllis HardgroveRock Party
35.00
12
12.00
10.00
57.00
20
0.00
4:25
4.00
61.00
18
Stephanie JacksonTough Love
27.90
1
4.00
3.00
34.90
8
20.00
4:38
9.20
64.10
19
Susan FiliposBig Sam
37.40
17
20.00
30.00
87.40
21
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Colleen A. WiseMahalia
38.10
18
4.00
9.00
51.10
19
100.00
0:00
E
E
E

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Marcia KulakGran Torino
28.80
3-T
0.00
0.00
28.80
2-T
0.00
4:00
0.00
28.80
1
Christina ReiterOutlier
25.20
1
4.00
0.00
29.20
4
0.00
4:14
0.00
29.20
2
Shannon Wallman HatchGlidawn Master
28.80
3-T
0.00
0.00
28.80
2-T
0.00
4:17
0.80
29.60
3
Alex ConradMalibu Preacher
28.30
2
0.00
0.00
28.30
1
0.00
3:43
1.60
29.90
4
Katherine CooperGrasp the Laurel
31.70
6
0.00
0.00
31.70
5
0.00
4:06
0.00
31.70
5
Rebecca CoffinSir Zirr
31.90
7
0.00
0.00
31.90
6
0.00
4:06
0.00
31.90
6
Erin RissoSportsfield Enquiry
33.80
10
0.00
0.00
33.80
8
0.00
3:57
0.00
33.80
7
Kelly PerkinsElton
34.50
11
0.00
0.00
34.50
9
0.00
4:03
0.00
34.50
8
Lisa NiccolaiSea Rhyder
32.40
8
0.00
0.00
32.40
7
0.00
4:22
2.80
35.20
9
Allegra KennyFingerpaint
35.50
12
0.00
0.00
35.50
11
0.00
4:16
0.40
35.90
10
Dayna GantAlexis Titty 11 Z
35.70
13
0.00
0.00
35.70
12
0.00
4:32
6.80
42.50
11
Mary ColeBrookvale Jake
33.30
9
4.00
0.00
37.30
13
0.00
4:32
6.80
44.10
12
Alysabeth SimonWinter's Silence
39.50
14
4.00
0.00
43.50
16
0.00
3:38
3.60
47.10
13
Jocelyn HaweCadbury VT
40.00
15
0.00
0.00
40.00
14
20.00
4:35
8.00
68.00
14
Liza StanleyOn Vacation
31.20
5
4.00
0.00
35.20
10
0.00
5:42
34.80
70.00
15
Gene KaplanAmperage
43.10
16
0.00
0.00
43.10
15
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jen ClappSea Change
24.50
2
0.00
0.00
24.50
1
0.00
3:49
0.00
24.50
1
Ferial JohnsonGood Harbour
24.80
3
0.00
0.00
24.80
2
0.00
4:14
0.00
24.80
2
Jessica PlanteBecause I Can
32.10
8
0.00
0.00
32.10
6
0.00
4:08
0.00
32.10
3
Kerry Campbell BosmanRussell Stover
33.10
9
0.00
0.00
33.10
7
0.00
4:05
0.00
33.10
4
Andrea ManleyShadais China Moon
33.80
10
0.00
0.00
33.80
8
0.00
3:57
0.00
33.80
5
Tara O'GradyGame changer
30.00
6
0.00
0.00
30.00
5
0.00
3:37
4.00
34.00
6
Emily GliddenHeroic Royal
30.20
7
4.00
0.00
34.20
9
0.00
3:55
0.00
34.20
7
Paige MontagueI Candy SCF
27.40
4
0.00
0.00
27.40
3
0.00
4:32
6.80
34.20
8
Tracey YoungBiara G
27.90
5
0.00
0.00
27.90
4
0.00
4:32
6.80
34.70
9
Robyn HanoverKynynmont Black Tuxedo
35.00
11
0.00
0.00
35.00
10
0.00
4:17
0.80
35.80
10
Lucy HuntBouncer
36.90
13
0.00
0.00
36.90
11
0.00
3:57
0.00
36.90
11
Karen LorenzoFernhill Fly By
35.50
12
4.00
0.00
39.50
12
0.00
3:56
0.00
39.50
12
Laurie ShifferMakin' Her Marque
38.30
15
4.00
0.00
42.30
13
0.00
3:50
0.00
42.30
13
Katherine CooperBold Curlin
41.90
16
4.00
0.00
45.90
15
0.00
4:08
0.00
45.90
14
Caitlin BrownElite Valentine Cruise
45.70
17
0.00
0.00
45.70
14
0.00
4:18
1.20
46.90
15
Melissa DryeMiss May
37.60
14
4.00
9.00
50.60
16
20.00
4:33
7.20
77.80
16
Jennifer EddyFernhill Cascum Marco
22.60
1
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 4:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Leigh CasaceliNewyork Conspiracy
30.80
4
4.00
0.00
34.80
3
0.00
4:23
0.00
34.80
1
Suzanne LavoieScientist
33.60
6
4.00
0.00
37.60
5
0.00
4:14
0.00
37.60
2
Becky HarringBuxton Bay
45.60
10
4.00
0.00
49.60
9
0.00
4:22
0.00
49.60
3
Cheryl SacklerPhoenix
41.90
9
0.00
0.00
41.90
6
0.00
4:49
8.40
50.30
4
Crystal SantosEEF Sampson
29.20
3
0.00
0.00
29.20
1
0.00
5:31
25.20
54.40
5
Susan BerrillLally Move On
28.10
1
8.00
0.00
36.10
4
20.00
4:31
1.20
57.30
6
Devon ChamplainHowyalion
40.80
8
4.00
0.00
44.80
8
20.00
4:29
0.40
65.20
7
Michelle BennettAddison
40.60
7
4.00
0.00
44.60
7
40.00
4:48
8.00
92.60
8
Emily TaskerBellatariat
28.90
2
4.00
1.00
33.90
2
40.00
5:34
26.40
100.30
9
Amy AtkinsBryhyl Sophy
31.70
5
12.00
11.00
54.70
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Beginner Novice Junior
XC Optimum Time: 4:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Maye StichterKnow Direction
26.90
1
0.00
0.00
26.90
1
0.00
3:53
0.00
26.90
1
Annabelle SpragueSRF Reverie
32.80
4
0.00
0.00
32.80
3
0.00
3:44
0.00
32.80
2
Filippa WagtmannBimini Road
33.60
5
0.00
0.00
33.60
4
0.00
4:02
0.00
33.60
3
Katie SheehanBig Sexy
31.90
3
4.00
0.00
35.90
5
0.00
3:58
0.00
35.90
4
Lulu FeeneySportsfield Jinx
35.00
6
4.00
0.00
39.00
7
0.00
4:22
0.00
39.00
5
Samantha MorseSaltando Conejo
40.60
8
0.00
0.00
40.60
8
0.00
4:08
0.00
40.60
6
Meridian PiperBrielle
42.20
10-T
0.00
0.00
42.20
10-T
0.00
4:25
0.00
42.20
7
Grace Senecal-AlbrechtFlirting with Disaster
42.50
12
0.00
0.00
42.50
12
0.00
4:19
0.00
42.50
8
Nyah ButlerHappy Days
42.80
13
0.00
0.00
42.80
13
0.00
4:09
0.00
42.80
9
Rachel HoarLanzz
43.30
14
0.00
0.00
43.30
14
0.00
4:50
8.80
52.10
10
Sydney CraigMaggie
38.60
7
0.00
0.00
38.60
6
0.00
5:04
14.40
53.00
11
Caroline SullivanWishes Fulfilled
41.40
9
0.00
0.00
41.40
9
40.00
4:57
11.60
93.00
12
Lillian DunEvel Knievel
42.20
10-T
0.00
0.00
42.20
10-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Anna MereteiFernhill Danforth
31.40
2
0.00
0.00
31.40
2
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Kate ServaisClass Action
43.90
15
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 
Winona HouckTimmins
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Haley DwightLittle Red Corvette
TE
TE
 
 
 
 
 
4:03
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Andrea BrainardWatson's Beijing
29.20
1
0.00
0.00
29.20
1
0.00
4:14
0.00
29.20
1
Susanne LichtenWomble
31.10
4
0.00
0.00
31.10
3
0.00
4:20
0.00
31.10
2
Amelia PittsJusta Believer
34.40
8-T
0.00
0.00
34.40
5-T
0.00
4:11
0.00
34.40
3
Camille ManixKyrie's Twilight
30.60
2-T
0.00
0.00
30.60
2
0.00
3:32
4.40
35.00
4
Mary GolekLionwood Lir
35.30
11
0.00
0.00
35.30
8
0.00
4:28
0.00
35.30
5
Amanda EsteyBurkland Style N Grace
36.40
14-T
0.00
0.00
36.40
9
0.00
4:01
0.00
36.40
6
David CornellALL DASSETT
33.90
7
4.00
0.00
37.90
10
0.00
3:51
0.00
37.90
7
Ginny IversonAfter the Tracks Aspen
39.40
17
0.00
0.00
39.40
12
0.00
4:02
0.00
39.40
8
Sue LevyBaltic Mahogany
35.80
13
4.00
0.00
39.80
14
0.00
4:10
0.00
39.80
9
Morgan MindreboSacred Indian Summer
36.40
14-T
4.00
0.00
40.40
15
0.00
4:28
0.00
40.40
10
Giuliana RobertsonMaxwell Silverhammer
38.90
16
0.00
0.00
38.90
11
0.00
4:41
5.20
44.10
11
Andrew CoweTheodore
44.20
19
0.00
0.00
44.20
16
0.00
3:36
2.80
47.00
12
Susan AnwayFour Majors
39.70
18
12.00
0.00
51.70
17
0.00
4:11
0.00
51.70
13
Mary BielefeldSwan's Starry Starry Night
30.60
2-T
4.00
0.00
34.60
7
20.00
3:48
0.00
54.60
14
Sofie Van OlmenVilla Bui
33.30
6
0.00
0.00
33.30
4
20.00
5:00
12.80
66.10
15
Francesca ValeriDauntless
34.70
10
4.00
1.00
39.70
13
20.00
5:05
14.80
74.50
16
Kathleen CarraraHazen
34.40
8-T
0.00
0.00
34.40
5-T
40.00
4:45
6.80
81.20
17
Chelsea SpragueBurton
32.50
5
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Liz KastPerseus
35.60
12
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elizabeth PelisBay State Yankee
28.90
1
0.00
0.00
28.90
1
0.00
4:25
0.00
28.90
1
Alex ConradHologram
33.60
3
0.00
0.00
33.60
2
0.00
4:27
0.00
33.60
2
Jennifer RavalicoRumspringa
38.10
4
0.00
0.00
38.10
3
0.00
3:58
0.00
38.10
3
Heather NavarreteDear Claudio
38.90
5
0.00
0.00
38.90
4
0.00
4:29
0.40
39.30
4
Mary HuribalArioso
42.20
7
0.00
0.00
42.20
6
0.00
3:49
0.00
42.20
5
Amelia VolzMonopoly
39.70
6
0.00
0.00
39.70
5
20.00
4:37
3.60
63.30
6
Alison Eastman-LawlerLexington II
31.70
2
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!